US Lacrosse Women's Division High School
Academic All-Americans

This US Lacrosse list of girls' high school lacrosse Academic All-Americans includes 631 of the top student-athletes in the country.  The Academic All-Americans are selected by high school coaches on a regional basis for their academic and athletic accomplishments.  Each is a junior or senior in high school, is a starter or significant contributor on her team, and carries a cumulative grade point average of at least 3.5 in approved courses.
Girls' High School Academic All-Americans

REGION State: Player (High School)
MIDDLE ATLANTIC Maryland: Anrea Gough (Arundel Sr.), Shannon Courtney (Arundel Sr.), Shelley Zink (Arundel Sr.), Sarah Sanborn (Bryn Mawr School), Kelly Noon (Bryn Mawr School), Jen Ahn (Bryn Mawr School), Rebecca Kiselewichy (Bryn Mawr School), Liz Mulkaikal (Bryn Mawr School), Lee Wheeler (Bryn Mawr School), Katie Coyne (Bryn Mawr School), Meredith Goodell (Bryn Mawr School), Tara Hardiman (Bryn Mawr School), Lauren Cramer (Carilton Wright), Stephanie Dibelka (Carilton Wright), Heather McHugh (Carilton Wright), Jessica Dillon (Connelly School of the Holy Child), Mary Amasia (Fallston), Jen Shuerholz (Fallston), Gina Lattanzi (Fallston), Danielle Gacciau (Fallston), Jen Selin (Fallston), Ashleigh Heck (Fallston), Lauren O'Brien (Fallston), Becky Rausa (Fallston), Regan Shifflett (Fallston), Kirsten Valle (Fallston), Stephanie Yancone (Fallston), Alison Comoglio (Franklin), Danielle Laudeman (Franklin), Leslie Cox (Franklin), Nicole Ball (Franklin), Christy Crowl (Franklin), Jessica Kleiner (Franklin), Katie Riesenfeld (Franklin), Jennifer Patton (Franklin), Natalie Litofsky (Franklin), Sarah Barrett (Garrison Forest), Allynn Lodge (Garrison Forest), Jody Mayer (Garrison Forest), Kate Wheeler (Garrison Forest), Lindsey Syphard (John Carroll), Melissa Sands (John Carroll), Emily Gray (John Carroll), Karen Baxter (John Carroll), Kourtney Porcella (John Carroll), Nicole Lewis (John Carroll), Jennifer Biscoe (John Carroll), Michelle Allen (Liberty), Jessica Roguski (Liberty), Linda Ackermann (Liberty), Carolyn Heisch (Liberty), Cara McConville (Liberty), Megan Risty (Liberty), Crystal Rivas (Liberty), Molly McLaughlin (Maryvale Prep), Kate Nolan (Maryvale Prep), Kate Killen (Maryvale Prep), Allie Juras (Maryvale Prep), Gail Decker (Mount De Sales Academy), Kathleen Coolahan (Mount De Sales Academy), Bridget Eder (Mount De Sales Academy), Rachel Sybor (Mount De Sales Academy), Stephanie Curnoles (Parkville), Jenn Francis (Parkville), Sara Gahs-Buccheri (Parkville), Katherine Grimm (Parkville), Kristen Habicht (Parkville), Elsbeth Mantler (Parkville), Heather Mezzadea (Parkville), Meaghan O'Donnell (Parkville), Jessie Ryan (Parkville), Tiffany Vaughan (Parkville), Kelsey Twist (Roland Park Country Day), Alex Thomas (Roland Park Country Day), Elise Warfield (Roland Park Country Day), Jennifer Cantwell (St. Andrew's Episcopal), Lindsey Biles (Severn School), Meghan Miller (Severna Park), Lindsey Nauman (Severna Park), Sara Weammert (North Country), Meredith Barry (South River), Jessica Beard (South River), Kelly Bowersock (Towson).

Virginia: Jennifer Campany (Annandale), Diana Hall (Centreville), Beth Broderick (Chantilly), Elizabeth Painter (Chantilly), Pierce Resler (Connelly School of the Holy Child), Lex Burton (Episcopal), Carline Hooff (Episcopal), Lane Fogarty (Holton Arms School), Kristin Hackenson (Langley), Kara McKenzie (Langley), Amber Roth (Langley), Alix Vanopstal (Langley), Kelly Agnew (McLean), Catherine Braun (McLean), Deanna Jenkins (McLean), Megan Anderson (Oakton), Crystal Morgan (Oakton), Jessie Swersky (Oakton), Molly Gulland (Potomac School), Robyn Hunt (Potomac School), Courtney Fischer (Potomac School), Emily Duncan (Potomac School), Kassen Delano (St. Stephens-St. Agnes), Julia Vinyard (St. Stephens-St. Agnes), Molly Jenkins (St. Stephens-St. Agnes), Kate Jerde (St. Stephens-St. Agnes), Allison Moller (St. Stephens-St. Agnes), Catherine O'Connor (St. Stephens-St. Agnes), Katie Knarr (Trinity Episcopal School), Nona Spain (West Springfield), Jessica Starner (West Springfield).

Washington, DC: Grace Sterrit (Georgetown Visitation), Courtney Byrd (Georgetown Visitation), Sophie Pinkard (National Cathedral), Christie Greer (National Cathedral), Annie Snodgrass (National Cathedral), Susannah Empson (National Cathedral), Catherine Sproull (National Cathedral).

West Virginia: Laura Colebank (University), Rachel Heading (University), Danielle Sims (University).

UPPER ATLANTIC Delaware: Alex Otto (Towel Hill), Casey Owens (Tower Hill), Jill Shotzberger (Tower Hill), Austin Gee (Tower Hill).

New Jersey: Erica Farrand (Columbia), Lauren Peach (Columbia).

Pennsylvania: Amanda Hom (Adington), Stephanie Haldy (Agnes Irwin School), Christine Ramsey (Agnes Irwin School), Lindsay Schroll (Agnes Irwin School), Tracy Solomon (Agnes Irwin School), Lindsay Wilkins (Agnes Irwin School), Morgan Clark (Baldwin), Kelly McQuade (Central Bucks West), Tamara Payn (Central Bucks West), Linda Schultz (Central Bucks West), Becky Raizman (Cheltenham), Natalie Shore (Cheltenham), Jaclyn Scullin (Council Rock), Jacqui Gianguilio (Downington), Erinn Evans (Ellis), Heather Green (Ellis), Lauren Fischer (Ellis), Emelie Sutter (Episcopal), Sara Weiner (Episcopal), Elizabeth Leonard (Episcopal), Elizabeth Pillion (Episcopal), Mia Novic (Franklin Regional), Lauren Cassidy (Garnet Valley), Caitlyn Woods (Garnet Valley), Becky Zane (Garnet Valley), Chelsea Kaden (Germantown), Meghan O'Neill (Germantown), Erin Osborn (Germantown), Julie Kohley (Hampton), Toni Casper (Harriton), Alexis Holroyd (Harriton), Jen Schwam (Harriton), Christina Cheng (Haverford), Stephanie Krouse (Haverford), Jenny Lyons (Haverford), Heidi Mayer (Haverford), Becky Oxman (Haverford), Laura Seiboth (Haverford), Elizabeth Tortorelli (Haverford), Katy Hevisler (Lower Merion), Hannah Raureby (Lower Merion), Rachel Calloway (Lower Merion), Meredith Abrams (Lower Merion), Ali Brodsky (Marple Newton), Lindsey Cassidy (Marple Newton), Carrie Gold (Mt. Lebanon), Lauren Drapala (Mt. Lebanon), Ellen Rasins (Mt. Lebanon), Lindsay Rodgers (Mt. Lebanon), Katie Yablonsky (Mt. Lebanon), Lisa Camaioni (Plymouth Whitemarsh), Denise Cermanski (Plymouth Whitemarsh), Stephanie Goldman (Plymouth Whitemarsh), Rachel Papsin (Plymouth Whitemarsh), Jessie Scott (Plymouth Whitemarsh), Heather Swift (Plymouth Whitemarsh), Ha Yun Wang (Plymouth Whitemarsh), Courtney Quinn (Radnor), Julie Barnes (Radnor), Sooji Lee (Radnor), Nina Pantano (Radnor), Katherine Yakulis (Radnor), Marlene Rieland (Seton-LaSalle), Heather Dieckmann (Seton-LaSalle), Lynne DeFilippo (Seton-LaSalle), Elizabeth Lucini (Seton-LaSalle), Ali Grenert (Sewickley Academy), Kim O'Hara (Sewickley Academy), Michelle Lapp (Sewickley Academy), Lauren Platko (Sewickley Academy), Ana Mata-Fink (Shady Side Academy), Emily Fike (Shaler Area), Stephanie Hendricks (Shipley), Jenna Swan-Gross (Shipley), Meghan Stack (Shipley), Houis Van Inwagen (Shipley), Laura Grossman (Shipley), Danielle Boyle (Souderton), Joy Bostrom (Souderton), Wendy Musselman (Souderton), Cindy Fox (Souderton), Darby Venema (Souderton), Kate Wesley (Souderton), Valerie Sydnor (Spring-Ford), Anna Ford (Spring-Ford), Amy Juhasz (Spring-Ford), Stephanie Bean (Spring-Ford), Meredith Mack (Spring-Ford), Lesley Graham (Spring-Ford), Emily Greenlee (Spring-Ford), Margaret Barrow (Strath Haven), Sarah Caldwell (Strath Haven), Coleen Deery (Strath Haven), Alex Gauzza (Strath Haven), Kimberly Kennedy (Strath Haven), Emma Schachner (Strath Haven), Megan Speare (Strath Haven), Anne Luetzow (Upper Moreland), Kristina Rohall (W.C. Henderson), Jennifer Turner (W.C. Henderson), Sara Ward (W.C. Henderson), Leah Walsh (Yough), Melissa Medsger (Yough), Jen Smith (Yough), Erin Urick (Yough), Hannah Doblick (Yough).

CENTRAL Missouri: Emily Ann McDonald (Kirkwood), Lindsay Lockhart (Kirkwood), Carrie Monrotus (Kirkwood), Meredith Miller (Kirkwood), Kathryn McClocklin (Kirkwood), Katherine Wind (Kirkwood), Katherine Davis (Lafayette), Allison Kreher (Lafayette), Kate McKearn (Lafayette), Elizabeth Haffenreffer (Mary Institute & St. Louis Country Day), Nicole Riner (Mary Institute & St. Louis Country Day).
NORTH CENTRAL Minnesota: Stephanie Rich (Blake), Caroline Stephenson (Blake), Julia Connors (Blake), Rachel Feinberg (Blake), Jessica Hartstein (Blake), Sara Perkins (Blake), Jessica Peyton (Blake), Liz Tietz (Blake), Christine Brooks (Blake), Polly Davis (Blake), Lauren Edwards (Hopkins), Erin Carlson (Hopkins), Erin Kelly (Hopkins), Katheryn Maslowski (Hopkins), Bayley Denham (Hopkins).
GREAT LAKES Illinois: Becky Bateman (Barrington), Kristen Cartensen (Barrington), Clare Cragen (Barrington), Christina Flanagan (Barrington), Maggie Hicks (Barrington), Alex Rothschild (Barrington), Carissa Ramirez (Barrington), Jessie Simmons (Barrington), Melanie Thakkar (Barrington), Heidi Vogel (Barrington), Sara Walker (Barrington), Jamee Warrenfeltz (Barrington), Colleen McCall (Glenbrook South), Erin Kelly (Glenbrook South), Kilby Cantwell (Glenbrook South), Kristin Ficho (Glenbrook South), Jenna Wilen (Glenbrook South), Sasha Macintosh (Loyola Academy), Natalya Hoobchaak (Loyola Academy), Nora Dwyer (Loyola Academy), Jenny Lynch (Loyola Academy), Liz Kearny (Loyola Academy), Jenny Lee (Loyola Academy), Val Schettler (Loyola Academy), Ann Stanton (Loyola Academy), Laura Kelly (Loyola Academy), Bridget Iwamuro (Loyola Academy), Megan Sullivan (Loyola Academy), Julie Prassas (Loyola Academy).

Ohio: Stacy McFerin (Bishop Hartley), Natalie Kebe (Bishop Hartley), Jessica Lilly (Bishop Hartley), Melissa McWatters (Bishop Hartley), Lindsey McCarron (Bishop Hartley), Laura Nordin (Bishop Hartley), Kristyn Coss (Bishop Hartley), Beth Weisenberger (Bishop Hartley), Stephanie Marchi (Bishop Hartley), Jessica Arends (Bishop Hartley), Regina Held (Bishop Hartley), Leah Wicks (Bishop Hartley), Mallory Sander (Bishop Hartley), Claire Liszkay (Bishop Hartley), Megan Heiser (Bishop Hartley), Kate Marotta (Columbus Academy), Kelsey Kerran (Columbus Academy), Morgan Harper (Columbus Academy), Rebecca Lowary (Columbus Academy), Christina Auer (Columbus Academy), Emily Sinkhorn (Columbus Academy), Claire DeVore (Dublin Coffman), Alyssa Traficant (Dublin Coffman), Lekha Nair (Dublin Coffman), Cara Smith (Dublin Coffman), Lauren Taxter (Dublin Coffman), Jorie Schirmer (Dublin Coffman), Jennifer Burns (Dublin Coffman), Natalie Witwer (Dublin Coffman), Lauren Robson (Dublin Coffman), Elizabeth Papp (Upper Arlington), Stacy Rechner (Upper Arlington), Katie Scott (Upper Arlington), Mandy Curtis (Worthington Kilbourne), Larisa Tran (Worthington Kilbourne), Lauren Fenstermacher (Worthington Kilbourne), Chia-Ying Chung (Worthington Kilbourne), Katie Kirkpatrick (Worthington Kilbourne), Jackie Mosure (Worthington Kilbourne), Mary Eck (Worthington Kilbourne), Amy Zink (Worthington Kilbourne).

MOUNTAIN Colorado: Jennifer Wong (Cherry Creek), Lindsey Welch (Cherry Creek), Laura Nuss (Cherry Creek), Blair Krebs (Cherry Creek), Renee Nemmers (Cherry Creek), Katherine Brownson (Cherry Creek), Elizabeth Slyziuk (Colorado Academy), Sophie Tyler (Colorado Academy), Julia Richman (Colorado Academy), Alexis Ritvo (Colorado Academy), Sara Shamos (Colorado Academy), Sarah Allen (Colorado Academy), Julianne Wu (Colorado Academy), Abbi Hills (Colorado Academy), Maura Byrne (Colorado Academy), Caroline Hollis (Colorado Academy), Alison Montgomery (East), Kerry Briggs (Golden), Cora Sexton (Golden), Kathryn Kirkpatrick (Kent Denver School), Ashley Choren (Kent Denver School), Elizabeth Right (Kent Denver School), Kate Crawford (Kent Denver School), Gretchen Murray (Kent Denver School).
LOWER NEW ENGLAND Connecticut: Sarah Freilich (Avon), Kristin Knapp (Cheshire), Julia Herwood (Conard), Eileen Hartigan (Convent of the Sacred Heart), Kate Kretschmann (Convent of the Sacred Heart), Rebekka Van Horn (Daniel Hand), Ashley Charron (Darien), Carrie Martell (Glastonbury), Brie Ferrigno (Hamden), Katie Sargent (Hotchkiss), Alice Crandall (Hotchkiss), Katie Grube (Hotchkiss), Katherine Newcomer (Kent School), Becky Castle (Pomfret), Laura Toscamo (Westminster), Courtney Stritar (Williams School), Christine Peraxis (Wilton), Lindsey Agens (Wilton), Julia Stroup (Wilton), Jacqueline Sherman (Wilton).

Massachusetts: Alissa King (Concord Academy), Kerrie Lenhart (Hingham), Kaley Bradstreet (St. Mark’s), Tarah Donoghue (St. Mark's), Jana Tencati (Westminster), Jennifer Brooks (Winchester).

UPPER NEW ENGLAND Maine: Lara Neboshynsky (Brunswick), Megan Doughty (Brunswick), Emily Isaacson (Brunswick), Tara Murphy (Brunswick), Jessica Hayward (Brunswick), Abigail Barker (Brunswick), Selena Juneau-Vogel (Deering), Sarah Margolis-Pineo (Deering), Lisa White (Deering), Katherine Davisson (Gould Academy), Katie Smith (Marshwood), Erin Berry (Marshwood), Heather Boyd (Marshwood), Jane Connolly (Marshwood), Tracey Damon (Marshwood), Katie Leavitt (Marshwood), Elisabeth Anson (North Yarmouth Academy), Natalie Lounsbury (North Yarmouth Academy), Amy Stone (North Yarmouth Academy), Erin Hyde (Waynflete), Dalit Gulak (Waynflete), Ivy Wilkinson-Ryan (Waynflete), Johanna Rosenfield (Waynflete), Alexandra Collins (Waynflete), Amanda Pilon (Waynflete), Whitney McMullan (Waynflete), Shelley Hodges (Waynflete).

New Hampshire: Katelyn Anderson (Concord), Laura Berman (Concord), Catie Proulx (Concord), Erica Nason (Concord), Emily Learner (Derryfield), Andrea Schwartz (Derryfield), Kathleen Bradley (Phillips Exeter), Emily Garrison (Phillips Exeter), Sarah Lowell (Phillips Exeter), Eryn Sidebotham (Souhegan).

NEW YORK New York: Gina Rutano (Albany Academy for Girls), Allison Astridge (Amherst Central), Meghan Short (Amherst Central), Julie Pace (Amherst Central), Michelle Steigerwald (Auburn), Becky Ortlano (Averill Park), Melissa MacDougall (Baldwinsville-CW Baker), Elizabeth Lambert (Bay Shore), Jessica Valadez (Bay Shore), Colleen Finnerty (Bay Shore), Margaret Meehan (Bay Shore), Lindsay Piechnik (Bethlehem), Anne-Marie McGintee (Carle Place), Jesssie Myers (Christian Brothers Academy), Rachel Sander (Christian Brothers Academy), Rebecca West (Cicero-North Syracuse), Erin Westernfield (Clarence), Brandi Petersen (Corcoran), Abigail Haines (Corcoran), Lindsay Kowell (Corcoran), Allison Hohm (Corcoran), Lauren Chatterton (Corcoran), Sandra Oevendork (East Syracuse Minoa), Julia Lowjenski (East Syracuse Minoa), Lindsay Pendergast (East Syracuse Minoa), Christina Rupe (East Syracuse Minoa), Shannon Taylor (East Syracuse Minoa), Kathryn Oliver (Farmingdale), Traci Impellizeri (Freeport), Michele Hendrickson (Freeport), Pamela Karches (Friends Academy), Aliza Watters (Friends Academy), Lauren Adamo (Garden City), MaryBeth Hogan (Garden City), Anne Crisafulli (Garden City), Karen Manley (Garden City), Carolyn Pobmer (Garden City), Lauren Seery (Garden City), Vanessa Greenberg (Hackley), Anne Myers (Hackley), Kamilah Dixon (Half Hollow Hills HS East), Shelia Powenski (Hamburg), Alison Papalexis (Herricks), Jessica Leber (Herricks), Rebecca Lenhard (Homer), Farng-Yi Foo (Horace Mann), Jennifer Schechter (Huntington), Karen Sulinski (Huntington), Donna McCann (Huntington), Kimberly Kois (Huntington), Amanda Pettit (Huntington), Jacqueline Ackerly (Huntington), Kate Wadach (Ithaca), Jamie Dunnick (Ithaca), M. Caitlin McKenna (Ithaca), Kylie Wagenet (Ithaca), Lindsay Weidberg (Ithaca), Lindsay Karas (Lancaster), Janie Baker (Lancaster), Kristin Drummond (Lindenhurst), Kristin Kohl (Liverpool), Michelle DeLong (Liverpool), Cali Wojdyla (Liverpool), Beth Ames (Liverpool), Eliz Kochan (Liverpool), Jessica Fisher (Locust Valley), Kara Rozansky (Long Beach), Jennifer Suriani (Long Beach), Maria Reoch (Longwood), Brittany Rostran (Longwood), Brooke Newman (Longwood), Kim Unser (Longwood), Kristen Schren (Longwood), Christine Shoot (Longwood), Lindsey Farmer (Longwood), Christine San Inocenio (Longwood), Erin Malloy (Longwood), Catherine Callaghan (Longwood), Jaime Tutunjian (Longwood), Samantha Didrikson (Mineola), Katherine Hock (Mineola), Rachel Moston (Mineola), Kate Nelson (Mineola), Elena Nuzzi (Mineola), Deena Vezo (Mineola), Meaghan Bailey (New York Seminary), Allyson Miller (Nichols School), Julie Rackl (Nichols School), Wendy Stone (Nichols School), Kerry Docherty (Nichols School), Sara Campos (Nichols School), Sophie Melniker (North Shore), Jessica Katsikas (North Shore), Liz Savino (North Shore), Aileen Lopez (North Shore), Jenn Kessel (Northport), Shirley Cho (Paul D. Schreiber), Kristy Patchett (Paul V. Moore), Marissa Beck (Poly Prep), Karnika Bhalla (Poly Prep), Sara Levenson (Poly Prep), Katherine Zinsser (Poly Prep), Jennifer Blaney (St. Anthony’s), Corine Broesler (St. Anthony’s), Lorraine DelliCarpini (St. Anthony’s), Jaclyn Strife (Saratoga Springs), Kathryn Richards (Scotia-Glenville), Meghan Sise (Shaker), Rebeca Hamilton (Stony Brook School), Kate Harrison (Stony Brook School), Jacqui Maggio (Stony Brook School), Gwen Powlison (Stony Brook School), Elizabeth Salvione (Stony Brook School), Patricia Nadeau (South Colonie Schools), Tracy Waterson (South Colonie Schools), Kaitlyn Dowling (South Side), Tara Santoro (Suffern), Carrie Evans (Suffern), Regan Fownton (Suffern), Julie Fishman (Suffern), Lindsay Steinberg (Suffern), Christine Keaveny (Suffern), Katie Tutak (Sweet Home), Grace Hong (Sweet Home), Erin Connolly (Syosset), Kim Jacobs (Syosset), Sarah Bardenett (Thomas J. Corcoran), Janine Sutton (Walt Whitman), Colleen O'Mara (West Genesee), Nikki Traino (West Genesee), Carolyn Maurer (West Genesee), Keri Rubeis (West Genesee), Molly Yackel (West Genesee).
PACIFIC California: Kristen Li (Bishop's School), Audrey O'Neill (Bishop's School), Caroline Cressey (Bishop's School), Lindsay Frost (Bishop's School), Courtney Summers (Bishop's School), Katie O'Keefe (Coronado), Amy Eihoff (Coronado), Allison Korrey (Coronado), Kimberly Toennies (Coronado), Tracy Smisek (Coronado), Betsy Fargo (Coronado), Amanda Thaete (Coronado), Lindsay Kanewischer (Fallbrook Union), Natasha Gholamrezaii (Monte Vista), Carolina Perrariz (Monte Vista), Lindsey Reeves (Monte Vista), Anna Giardina (Monte Vista), Adriane Boyle (Poway), Cristi Barnhart (Poway), Jessica Bunke (Rancho Bernardo), Asal Mirzahossein (Rancho Bernardo), Ashley Bahramzadeh (Rancho Bernardo), Kathleen Deutsch (Rancho Bernardo), Pearl Bravo (Rancho Bernardo), Courtney Robinson (Rancho Bernardo), Olivia Bjorkquist (Rancho Bernardo), Sarah Burgamy (Rancho Bernardo), Leslie Chambers (Rancho Bernardo), Elaine Lui (Rancho Bernardo), Liz Baker (Univ. of Calif), Jessica Hardacre (Univ. of Calif), Shannon Robinson (Univ. of Calif).
SOUTHEAST Florida: Sara Bauder (Lake Brantley), Erin Hogan (Lake Brantley), Lisa DeAngelis (Lake Howell), Patricia Melton (Lake Howell), April Reeves (Lake Howell), Erin Taylor (Lake Howell), Maryerin Tighe (Lake Howell), Jessica Walker (Lake Howell), Ashley Wilder (Lake Howell), Erin Kozel (Lake Mary), Tina Joseph (Lake Mary), Kelly Battaglia (Lyman), Laura D'Angelo (Lyman), Allison Morgan (Lyman), Katie Knutson (Lyman), Monette Hudson (Oviedo), Marissa Erickson (Oviedo), Jennifer Card (Oviedo), Rebecca Dobrowolski (Oviedo), Trisha Whitmey (Oviedo), Adrienne Hampton (Oviedo), Spencer Heydt (Saint Andrews School), Shelly Richardson (St. Edward’s School), Ashley Stone (St. Edward’s School), Stephanie Hsu (Winter Park), Hayley Ferguson (Winter Park), Maggie Fuselier (Winter Park), Kendra Woodill (Winter Park), Natalie Fries (Winter Park), Elizabeth Mishoe (Winter Park), Georgia Higgins (Winter Park), Meagan Eastman (Winter Park).

Georgia: Sarah Tosh (Chattahoochee), Stacey Belding (Chattahoochee), Emily Goodwin (Chattahoochee), Kara Lynch (Chattahoochee), Lindsay Boughrum (Chattahoochee), Wesley Flanagan (Chattahoochee), Robin Walker (Chattahoochee), Heather Berryman (Chattahoochee), Emily Yessick (North Springs), Lenni Morrison (North Springs), Katie Quirk (North Springs), Caroline Saudek (Westminster), Christine Keifer (Woodward Academy), Sally Huber (Woodward Academy), Jennifer Cabot (Woodward Academy).