US Lacrosse Women's Division High School
Academic All-Americans

This US Lacrosse list of girls' high school lacrosse Academic All-Americans includes 735 of the top student-athletes in the country.  The Academic All-Americans are selected by high school coaches on a regional basis for their academic and athletic accomplishments.  Each is a junior or senior in high school, is a starter or significant contributor on her team, and carries a cumulative grade point average of at least 3.5 in approved courses.
Chapter • Player • High School
Albany • Ashley Gersuk • Albany Academy for Girls
Albany • Stephanie Downs • Albany Academy for Girls
Albany • Meghan Kinsella • Niskayuna
Albany • Joan Paul • Niskayuna
Albany • Courtney Withey • Niskayuna
Albany • Siona Cox • Emma Willard School
Albany • Caitlin Bump • Emma Willard School
Albany • Molly Mulligan • Emma Willard School
Albany • Colleen Crowley • Saratoga Springs
Albany • Courtney Sisk • Saratoga Springs
Albany • Jessica Golden • Saratoga Springs
Albany • Cody Schraft • Shenendehowa
Buffalo • Andrea Ward • Nichols School
Buffalo • Star Davis • Nichols School
Buffalo • Kerry Docherty • Nichols School
Buffalo • Wendy Stone • Nichols School
Buffalo • Allyson Miller • Nichols School
Buffalo • Sara Campos • Nichols School
Buffalo • Erin Hershey • Amherst
Buffalo • Rachel Dviretsky • East Aurora
Buffalo • Meg Linehan • Orchard Park
Buffalo • Julie Bender • Orchard Park
Buffalo • Julia Bryliaski • Orchard Park
Buffalo • Suzanne Macey • Orchard Park
Buffalo • Lisa Ranzenhofer • Williamsville North
Buffalo • Emily Wiles • Williamsville North
Buffalo • Michelle Lewis • Williamsville North
Buffalo • Taylor Miranda • Buffalo Seminary
Buffalo • Noel Ridge • Orchard Park
Buffalo • Caroline Bone • Orchard Park
Buffalo • Katherine Auringer • Orchard Park
Buffalo • Hannah Phonney • East Aurora
Buffalo • Sarah Feldman • Amherst
Buffalo • Alexis David • Amherst
Buffalo • Melissa Kaszubski • Amherst
Buffalo • Meredith Meacham • Amherst
Buffalo • Nina Woldenberg • Amherst
Buffalo • Laura Spilman • Amherst
Buffalo • Ashley Ersen • Amherst
Buffalo • Beth Walsh • Amherst
Chesapeake • Sarah Walsh • St. Marys
Chesapeake • Brittany Fox • St. Marys
Chesapeake • Kelly Moore • Arundel
Chesapeake • Julianne Ferguson • Arundel
Chesapeake • Andrea Gough • Arundel
Chesapeake • Shannon Courtney • Arundel
Chesapeake • Christine Cline • Arundel
Chesapeake • Sara Adcock • Arundel
Chesapeake • Sarah Olipharit • Annapolis
Chesapeake • Acacia Walker • Annapolis
Chesapeake • Kristy Dirks • Annapolis
Chesapeake • Kate Hickman • Severna Park
Chesapeake • Laura Anderson • Severna Park
Chesapeake • Ashley Dodson • Severn
Chesapeake • Julia Salsich • Severn
Chesapeake • Kate Finnegan • St. Marys
Chesapeake • Tiffany Venuto • St. Marys
Chesapeake • Andrea Smith • St. Marys
Chesapeake • Alessandra Salatti • St. Marys
Chesapeake • Erin Tush • Severna Park
Chesapeake • Lily Jefferds • Severna Park
Chesapeake • Kaitlin Hancock • Severna Park
Chesapeake • Meg Boyal • Severna Park
Chesapeake • Lindsay Biles • Severn
Chesapeake • Sara Carpenter • Severn
Connecticut • Samantha Foy • Brookfield
Connecticut • Jennifer Martha • Cheshire
Connecticut • Cheyenne Beach • Glastonbury
Connecticut • Sarah Kiernan • Greenwich Academy
Connecticut • Lauren Fraser • Ridgefield
Connecticut • Lindsey Kister • New Canaan
Connecticut • Julia Stroup • Wilton
Connecticut • Natascha Birch • Greenwich
Connecticut • Courtney Sritar • Williams School
Delaware • Alex Otto • Tower Hill School
Delaware • Katie Singles • Tower Hill School
Delaware • Jennifer Manns • Brandywine
Delaware • Kristen Wisniewski • Brandywine
Delaware • Katie Grant • Glasgow
Delaware • Emilie Moeckel • Tatnall School
Delaware • Amanda Jacobs • Tatnall School
Delaware • Katie Bowers • Sanford School
Delaware • Casey Owens • Tower Hill School
Delaware • Allison Vollmer • Tower Hill School
Delaware • Tarra Boulden • Tower Hill School
Delaware • Lisa Diver • Tower Hill School
Delaware • Patricia Moun • Tower Hill School
Delaware • Jill Hocutt • Tower Hill School
Delaware • Samantha Mariano • Archmere Academy
Delaware • Erika Mariano • Archmere Academy
Delaware • Katie Penza • Archmere Academy
Delaware • Heather Drobish • Archmere Academy
Delaware • Joahanna Peet • Ursuline Academy
Delaware • Kathleen Seltzer • Ursuline Academy
Delaware • Larisa Broglie • Ursuline Academy
Delaware • Katharine Baetjen • Tower Hill School
Delaware • Noelle Kanaga • Tower Hill School
Delaware • Kerry Sallee • Tower Hill School
Delaware • Hillary Schmidt • Tower Hill School
Delaware • Beverly Lien • Archmere Academy
Eastern Massachusetts • Kelly McKallagat • Bancroft School
Eastern Massachusetts • Allesandra Croffy • Buckingham Browne and Nichols School
Eastern Massachusetts • Kate Roll • Concord Academy
Eastern Massachusetts • Beth Seeley • Middlesex School
Eastern Massachusetts • Caitlin Simmons • Scituate
Eastern Massachusetts • Nicole Mazanitis • St. Mark’s School
Eastern Massachusetts • Kenley Bradstreet • St. Mark’s School
Eastern Massachusetts • Catherine Chapin • St. Mark’s School
Eastern Massachusetts • Caitlin McCormick • Tabor Academy
Eastern Massachusetts • Jenny Austin • Wheeler School
Eastern Massachusetts • Molly Bodell • Wheeler School
Eastern Massachusetts • Kennon Kay • Wheeler School
Georgia • Katie Quirk • North Springs
Georgia • Kim Schweiger • North Springs
Georgia • Patricia Lee • Woodward Academy
Georgia • Sarah Anne Huber • Woodward Academy
Georgia • Lindsey Ford • Woodward Academy
Georgia • Elizabeth Heath • Roswell
Georgia • Diana Zakem • Westminster School
Georgia • Emma Gardner • Westminster School
Georgia • Lindsey Horton • Westminster School
Georgia • Hartley Jeffries • Westminster School
Georgia • Christina Marie Testa • Lassiter
Georgia • Leah Fleisig • North Springs
Georgia • Kaute Crist • North Springs
Georgia • Elizabeth Erwin • North Springs
Greater Baltimore • Emily Condlin • Friends
Greater Baltimore • Casey Gillece • Friends
Greater Baltimore • Rachel Tranter • Friends
Greater Baltimore • Kelly Hawkins • Dulaney
Greater Baltimore • Elizabeth Sexton • Westminster
Greater Baltimore • Molly Koehler • Westminster
Greater Baltimore • Kristin Gombeski • Westminster
Greater Baltimore • Allie Benson • Dulaney
Greater Baltimore • Alex Thomas • Roland Park Country Day School
Greater Baltimore • Lindsay Fitch • Dundalk
Greater Baltimore • Melissa Hall • Dundalk
Greater Baltimore • Leann Matta • Bel Air
Greater Baltimore • Beth Kelly • Dundalk
Greater Baltimore • Kerry Van Shura • John Carroll
Greater Baltimore • Kelsey Twist • Roland Park Country Day School
Greater Baltimore • Cassie Harvey • Roland Park Country Day School
Greater Baltimore • Nicole R. Abel • Urbana
Greater Baltimore • Kinsey Morrison • Roland Park Country Day School
Greater Baltimore • Becky Trumbo • Liberty
Greater Baltimore • Kristin Hogan • Park School
Greater Baltimore • Megan Burker • Bryn Mawr School
Greater Baltimore • Jody Mayer • Garrison Forest
Greater Baltimore • Theresa Catron • Urbana
Greater Baltimore • Amanda Schoemer • Urbana
Greater Baltimore • Brittany Doolittle • Urbana
Hudson Valley-NY • Allison Chambers • Nyack
Hudson Valley-NY • Emily Chambers • Nyack
Hudson Valley-NY • Cristina Samala • Nyack
Hudson Valley-NY • Joanna Dickey • Nyack
Hudson Valley-NY • Stacey Antoville • Suffern
Hudson Valley-NY • Julie Fishman • Suffern
Hudson Valley-NY • Lindsay Steinberg • Suffern
Hudson Valley-NY • Carrie Evans • Suffern
Hudson Valley-NY • Lauren Frisch • Nanuet
Hudson Valley-NY • Emily Cleveland • Hackley School
Hudson Valley-NY • Lauren Teitel • Hackley School
Indiana • Christine Alberto • Carmel
Indiana • Lisa Chambers • Carmel
Indiana • Shannon Donahue • Carmel
Indiana • Lisa Hanover • Carmel
Indiana • Bailey Myers • Carmel
Indiana • Meredith Paris • Carmel
Indiana • Maggie Schroeder • Carmel
Indiana • Emily Whitman • Carmel
Indiana • Jaclyn Claire Emswiller • Hamilton Southeastern
Indiana • Katherine Goodrich • North Central
Indiana • Rose Jackson • North Central
Indiana • Lauren Manuel • North Central
Indiana • Ellen Miller • North Central
Indiana • Sarah Young • North Central
Indiana • Betsy Failey • Park Tudor School
Indiana • Cecil Goodman • Park Tudor School
Indiana • Katie Olivier • Park Tudor School
Indiana • Abbie Poyser • Park Tudor School
Indiana • Celeste Spaans • Park Tudor School
Long Island • Randi Frankl • Syosset
Long Island • Jessica Mannix • Syosset
Long Island • Danielle Siegal • Syosset
Long Island • Missy Silverstein • Syosset
Long Island • Erin Connolly • Syosset
Long Island • Erica Schor • Glen Cove
Long Island • Tiffany Smith • Massapequa
Long Island • Collette Carpenter • Massapequa
Long Island • Deena Vezo • Mineola
Long Island • Alexandra Ravener • Glen Cove
Long Island • Heather Tilton • Friends Academy
Long Island • Pamela Karches • Friends Academy
Long Island • JoAnn Pavone • Carle Place
Long Island • Kristan Lione • Carle Place
Long Island • Nicolle Brescia • Carle Place
Long Island • Jennifer Kelly • Carle Place
Long Island • Caitlin O'Leary • Carle Place
Long Island • Kimberly Kosiner • Long Beach
Long Island • Sarah Monaghan • Long Beach
Long Island • Jennifer Zitner • Cold Spring Harbor
Long Island • Jessica Katsikas • North Shore
Long Island • Aileen Lopez • North Shore
Long Island • Elizabeth Savino • North Shore
Long Island • Stephanie Eder • North Shore
Long Island • Claire Calzonetti • North Shore
Long Island • Julia Calzonetti • North Shore
Long Island • Lauren McCullough • North Shore
Long Island • Marcela Calidonio • Freeport
Long Island • Lisa Colonna • Freeport
Long Island • Margaret Gorry • Freeport
Long Island • Michele Hendrickson • Freeport
Long Island • Traci Impellizeri • Freeport
Long Island • Ronli Diakow • Freeport
Long Island • Whitney Blake • Manhasset
Long Island • Maura Costello • Manhasset
Long Island • Katie Killeen • Manhasset
Long Island • Jessica Fisher • Locust Valley
Long Island • Lauren Spota • New Hyde Park
Long Island • Lauren Gregoretti • Farmingdale
Long Island • Cyndi Bartlett • Farmingdale
Long Island • Anne Crisafulli • Garden City
Long Island • Hope Tuck • Locust Valley
Long Island • Theresa Achtziger • Bethpage
Long Island • Tara Costa • Bethpage
Long Island • Jennifer Ferretti • Bethpage
Long Island • Nicole Sieben • Bethpage
Long Island • Carolyn Pohmer • Garden City
Long Island • Lauren Seery • Garden City
Long Island • Vanessa Miranda • Bay Shore
Long Island • Brittany Gesuale • Northport
Long Island • Mary Beth Wine • Northport
Long Island • Kate Darmody • Northport
Long Island • Courtney McNally • Northport
Long Island • Alicia Simone • Smithtown
Long Island • Kristen Boege • Huntington
Long Island • Emily Harris • Kings Park
Long Island • Meghan Turner • Huntington
Long Island • Jodi Simmons • Commack
Long Island • Kiera Flynn • South Side
Long Island • Kaitlyn Dowling • South Side
Long Island • Danielle Friedman • Ward Melville
Long Island • Michelle Kraics • Ward Melville
Long Island • Brittany Carriero • Ward Melville
Long Island • Meredith Wen • Oceanside
Long Island • Veronique Vlahakis • Oceanside
Long Island • Aileen Cascio • Oceanside
Michigan • Karen Kramer • Cransbrook Kingswood
Michigan • Randee Miller • Cransbrook Kingswood
Michigan • Claire O'Connell • Cransbrook Kingswood
Michigan • Jessica Miles • Academy of the Sacred Heart
Michigan • Sandra Shargabian • Academy of the Sacred Heart
Michigan • Jessica Willholt • Academy of the Sacred Heart
Michigan • Katherine Braus • Grosse Point South
Michigan • Kathryn Shirilla • Grosse Point South
Michigan • Kristen Pavle • Grosse Point South
Michigan • Margaret Batten • Grosse Point South
Michigan • Rachel Basse • Grosse Point South
Michigan • Nicole Brown • Grosse Point South
Michigan • Kimberly Otsuji • Detroit Country Day School
Michigan • Nitya Prabhakar • Detroit Country Day School
Michigan • Lauren Petrash • Birmingham Seaholm
Michigan • Christine Boukamp • Birmingham Seaholm
Michigan • Kristen Demorest • Birmingham Seaholm
Michigan • Meghan Milford • Birmingham Seaholm
Michigan • Katie Friend • Birmingham Seaholm
Michigan • Mia DiTommaso • University Liggett School
Minnesota • Kelly Barthdow •Roseville Area
Minnesota • Tara Bowlds •Eden Prairie
Minnesota • Ana Brawner • Eden Prairie
Minnesota • Christine Brooks • The Blake School
Minnesota • Sheila Burns • Academy of Holy Angels
Minnesota • Allison Cranston • Academy of Holy Angels
Minnesota • Melissa Diracles • The Blake School
Minnesota • Kelly Dorek • Hopkins
Minnesota • Shannon Duffy • Eden Prairie
Minnesota • Lauren Galgano • Eden Prairie
Minnesota • Arianna Gavzy • St. Louis Park
Minnesota • Melissa Harris •Eden Prairie
Minnesota • Meredith Hork • Hopkins
Minnesota • Amanda Huddleson • Roseville Area
Minnesota • Ellen Kasson • The Blake School
Minnesota • Erin Kelly • Hopkins
Minnesota • Katherine Kingery • Eden Prairie
Minnesota • Jennifer Markee • The Blake School
Minnesota • Elizabeth Neary • Eden Prairie
Minnesota • Hanna Patterson • Eden Prairie
Minnesota • Andrea Ravich • The Blake School
Minnesota • Kelsey Reed • Hopkins
Minnesota • Stephanie Rich • The Blake School
Minnesota • Kimberly Smith • Robbinsdale Cooper
Minnesota • Laura Stroessner • Hopkins
Minnesota • Kyle Sweeney • Hopkins
Minnesota • Karli Thorstenson • Roseville Area
Minnesota • Robin Trangsrud • Hopkins
Minnesota • Gwen Vannelli • Roseville Area
Minnesota • Lindsay Van Patten • Roseville Area
Minnesota • Bridgett Whiting • Roseville Area
Minnesota • Ann Zweber • Eden Prairie
Minnesota • Erin Searcy • Hopkins
New Hampshire •   Emily Garrison • Phillips Exeter Academy
New Hampshire • Menina Skelly • ConVal Regional
New Hampshire • Catherine Morgan • St Paul’s School
New Hampshire • Channing Weymouth • Holderness School
New Hampshire • Megan O'Reilly • Pinkerton Academy
New Hampshire • Rachel Sheinbaum • Bow
New Hampshire • Emily Learner • Derryfield School
New Hampshire • Alissa White • Derryfield School
New Hampshire • Andrea Schwartz • Derryfield School
New Hampshire • Katelyn Anderson • Concord
New Hampshire • Elspeth Benoit • Concord
New Hampshire • Andrea Crosby • Concord
New Hampshire • Alison Perencevich • Concord
New Hampshire • Lindsay A. Allsup • Concord
New Hampshire • Erica Nason • Concord
New Hampshire • Rachel Barr • Hanover
New Hampshire • Chelsea Voake • Hanover
New Hampshire • Keely Anderson • Nashua
New Hampshire • Kerri Connerty • Nashua
New Hampshire • Caitlan Julian • Souhegan
New Jersey • Meghan End • Summit
New Jersey • Jennifer Dolny • Summit
New Jersey • MacKenzie Clark • Summit
New Jersey • Megan Lyons • Summit
New Jersey • Katie Ardington • Summit
New Jersey • Stephanie Cherkezian • Summit
New Jersey • Jenny Korecky • Westfield
New Jersey • Jennifer Anne Cahill • Maple Shade
New Jersey • Lauren Burrows • Columbia
New Jersey • Carly Corry • West Essex
New Jersey • Kristin McKay • West Essex
No. California • Lizzy Collett • Campolindo
No. California • Aimee Gildea • Menlo School
No. California • Caroline Collins • Santa Catalina School
No. California • Nira Goren • Bishop O’Dowd
No. California • Becky Feren • Acalanes
No. California • Olivia Haesloop • Berkeley
No. California • Linden Freeman • Menlo School
No. California • Joanna Hoch • Berkeley
No. California • Shelby Hunter • Davis Senior
No. California • Natalia Mejia • Miramonte
No. California • Kyle Kelly • Bishop O’Dowd
No. California • Natalie Melo • Santa Catalina School
No. California • Tiffany Lee • Bishop O’Dowd
No. California • Alexandra Moser • Menlo School
No. California • Kristin Perkins • Menlo School
No. California • Rachel Liston • Miramonte
No. California • Casey McDonald • Menlo School
No. California • Trina Perotti • Marin Catholic
No. California • Erin Plicka • Davis Senior
No. California • Tamar Sahakian • Davis Senior
No. California • Shilpa Rajan • Bishop O’Dowd
No. California • Ashley Skipwith • Menlo School
No. California • Tara Righetti • Bishop O’Dowd
No. California • Gracie Sorbello • Davis Senior
No. California • Taryn Rose • Davis Senior
No. California • Lauren Talbot • Acalanes
No. California • Jackie Russell • Santa Catalina School
No. California • Lindsey Volckmann • Menlo School
Northwest • Caitlin Kiley • Bainbridge
Northwest • Paulina Blackinton • Bainbridge
Northwest • Lindsay Newlon • Bainbridge
Northwest • Alysha Perisho • Bainbridge
Northwest • Suzanne Replinger • Bainbridge
Northwest • Jaron Santelli • Bainbridge
Northwest • Sarah Buchwalter • The Overlake School
Northwest • Alex Baker • The Overlake School
Ohio • Michelle Capalino • Dublin Scioto
Ohio • Laura Utring • Dublin Scioto
Ohio • Yurie Matsushima • Dublin Scioto
Ohio • Rachael White • Dublin Scioto
Ohio • Ashley Nowak • Columbus School for Girls
Ohio • Courtney Nowak • Columbus School for Girls
Ohio • Katherine Exeine • Columbus School for Girls
Ohio • Laine Richardson • Columbus School for Girls
Ohio • Rebecca Bell • St. Ursula Academy
Ohio • Jessica Taylor • St. Ursula Academy
Ohio • Anne Branch • Medina
Ohio • Morgan Harper • Columbus Academy
Ohio • Rachael Carpenter • Columbus Academy
Ohio • Kara Anderson • Columbus Academy
Ohio • Natalie DiSabato • Columbus Academy
Ohio • Kelsey Keeran • Columbus Academy
Ohio • Ashley Hill • Hilliard Darby
Ohio • Aleita Soto • Hilliard Darby
Ohio • Krsita Mann • Wooster
Ohio • Ashley Beam • Wooster
Ohio • Jaimie Gesler • Wooster
Ohio • Molly Moritz • Wooster
Ohio • Wynne Campbel • Columbus School for Girls
Ohio • Candace Myung • Dublin Scioto
Ohio • Chia-Ying Chung • Worthington Kilbourne
Ohio • Shannon Brouman • Worthington Kilbourne
Ohio • Larisa Tran • Worthington Kilbourne
Ohio • Courtney Batt • Laurel
Ohio • Kathleen Clemmer • Andrews School
Ohio • Hadele Banna • Andrews School
Ohio • Hyun-Kyung Kim • Andrews School
Ohio • Becky Veit • Hilliard Darby
Ohio • Eimear Bahnson • Upper Arlington
Ohio • Renee DiDonato • Upper Arlington
Ohio • Lauen Gebauer • Upper Arlington
Ohio • Alison Janowicz • Upper Arlington
Ohio • Lynda McCandlish • Upper Arlington
Ohio • Sarah McClintic • Upper Arlington
Ohio • Ellen Messick • Upper Arlington
Ohio • Katie Scott • Upper Arlington
Ohio • Brittany Tesner • Upper Arlington
Ohio • Katie Unverferth • Upper Arlington
Ohio • Carrie Vogtsbergor • Upper Arlington
Ohio • Heidi Welling • Upper Arlington
Ohio • Leslie Eisenstadt • Ottawa Hills
Ohio • Rhanda Thombre • Ottawa Hills
Ohio • Ann Stewart • Ottawa Hills
Ohio • Meghan Brown • Ottawa Hills
Ohio • Wendy Fahey • Columbus School for Girls
Ohio • Julie Ross • Columbus School for Girls
Ohio • Andreaw Law • Dublin Scioto
Ohio • Jeny Dye • Dublin Scioto
Ohio • Jenny Burns • Dublin Coffman
Ohio • Caroline Chao • Dublin Coffman
Ohio • Lauren Robosn • Dublin Coffman
Ohio • Anne Rogowski • Dublin Coffman
Ohio • Jorie Schirmer • Dublin Coffman
Ohio • Jill Schirmer • Dublin Coffman
Orlando • Angela Greenwall • Lake Howell
Orlando • Juliana High • Lake Howell
Orlando • Marisa Kikendall • West Orange
Orlando • Taira Hopkins • West Orange
Orlando • Desiree Peterlin • West Orange
Orlando • Becky Sorenson • West Orange
Orlando • Erin Hogan • Lake Brantley
Orlando • Barrie Cominsky, Attack (Longwood, FL/Lake Brantley) • Lehigh
Orlando • Hanna Hopkins • Lake Brantley
Orlando • Lindsey Belbeck • Lake Brantley
Orlando • Deirdre McShane • Lake Brantley
Orlando • Vanessa Bradshaw • Lake Brantley
Orlando • Parrish Favero • Lake Brantley
Orlando • Nancy Brown • Lake Brantley
Orlando • Jackie Steinhart • Lake Brantley
Orlando • Sara Usher • Sebastian River
Orlando • Dakota Fiori • Sebastian River
Orlando • Amy McDonald • Sebastian River
Orlando • Kate Lamb • Flagler Palm Coast
Orlando • Amanda Andrews • Sebastian River
Orlando • Kendre Woodill • Winter Park
Orlando • Megan Ferguson • Winter Park
Orlando • Kelby Brown • Winter Park
Philadelphia • Patty Lavin • Ridley
Philadelphia • Wendy Musselman • Souderton
Philadelphia • Nicole Dudek • Souderton
Philadelphia • Jenna Frankenfield • Souderton
Philadelphia • Kirsten Bostrom • Souderton
Philadelphia • Sam Ziegler • Souderton
Philadelphia • Danielle Coyle • Souderton
Philadelphia • Joy Bostrom • Souderton
Philadelphia • Christin Goelz • Souderton
Philadelphia • Kathryn Conley • Central Bucks East
Philadelphia • Kate Dillon • Gwynedd-Mercy Academy
Philadelphia • Valerie Barnhart • Boyertown
Philadelphia • Sarah Doaty • Boyertown
Philadelphia • Ashley Ettinger • Boyertown
Philadelphia • Leslie Moatz • Boyertown
Philadelphia • Bessie Clark • Springside School
Philadelphia • Lee Stabert • Springside School
Philadelphia • Coutrney Robinson • Episcopal Academy
Philadelphia • Elizabeth Pillion • Episcopal Academy
Philadelphia • Erin Osborn • Germantown Academy
Philadelphia • Alicia Henderson • Germantown Academy
Philadelphia • Eve Levinson • Germantown Academy
Philadelphia • Alexis Kirkwood • Unionville
Philadelphia • Caroline Gibian • Unionville
Philadelphia • Mary Elizabeth McDaniel • Unionville
Philadelphia • Stacie Pollock • Unionville
Philadelphia • Callista Simeral • Unionville
Philadelphia • Becky Raizman • Cheltenham
Philadelphia • Natalie Shore • Cheltenham
Philadelphia • Jennifer Fleming • Pennridge
Philadelphia • Meredith Mehra • Central Bucks West
Philadelphia • Carolyn Powell • Central Bucks West
Philadelphia • Jill Estell • Central Bucks West
Philadelphia • Amy Egoville • West Chester East
Philadelphia • Whitney Arnold • The Baldwin School
Philadelphia • Vicki Havens • The Baldwin School
Philadelphia • Jodi Shihadeh • The Baldwin School
Philadelphia • Rachael Ross • The Baldwin School
Philadelphia • Jennifer Turner • W C Henderson
Philadelphia • Kathleen Morley • W C Henderson
Philadelphia • Emmy Schaaf • W C Henderson
Philadelphia • Caroline Gallagher • W C Henderson
Philadelphia • Sara Wald • W C Henderson
Philadelphia • Kristen Berlacher • Agnes Irwin School
Philadelphia • Lindsey Wilkins • Agnes Irwin School
Philadelphia • Tracy Solomon • Agnes Irwin School
Philadelphia • Lindsay Schroll • Agnes Irwin School
Philadelphia • Christine Ramsey • Agnes Irwin School
Philadelphia • Sonya Berg • North Penn
Philadelphia • Jennifer McGrath • North Penn
Philadelphia • Elisabeth Decker • North Penn
Philadelphia • Ally Iram • North Penn
Philadelphia • Danielle Vollmar • North Penn
Philadelphia • Adriana Segura • North Penn
Philadelphia • Julie Gentile • North Penn
Philadelphia • Nina Pantano • Radnor
Philadelphia • Sooji Lee • Radnor
Philadelphia • Courtney Quirin • Radnor
Philadelphia • Niki Clement • Radnor
Philadelphia • Nikki Lieb • Radnor
Philadelphia • Elizabeth George • Villa maria Academy
Philadelphia • Shannon Lance • Villa maria Academy
Philadelphia • Becky Donnell • Owen J Roberts
Philadelphia • Megan Flemming • Owen J Roberts
Philadelphia • Liz Fretz • Owen J Roberts
Philadelphia • Megan Plunkett • Owen J Roberts
Philadelphia • Angela Welsh • Owen J Roberts
Philadelphia • Stephanie Bean • Spring-Ford
Philadelphia • Anna Ford • Spring-Ford
Philadelphia • Lesley Graham • Spring-Ford
Philadelphia • Emily Greenlee • Spring-Ford
Philadelphia • Krista Johnes • Spring-Ford
Philadelphia • Amy Juhasz • Spring-Ford
Philadelphia • Meredith Mack • Spring-Ford
Philadelphia • Christy Engstrom • Spring-Ford
Philadelphia • Courtney Walker • Spring-Ford
Philadelphia • Kate Yanchek • Spring-Ford
Philadelphia • Kate Brennan • Downington
Philadelphia • Blair Ann Corcoran • Downington
Philadelphia • Paige Anderson • Archbishop Carroll
Philadelphia • Ashley Coll • Archbishop Carroll
Philadelphia • Jennifer DePetris • Archbishop Carroll
Philadelphia • Kristen Dwyer • Archbishop Carroll
Philadelphia • Christina Freeman • Norristown Area
Philadelphia • Jessica Taylor • Norristown Area
Philadelphia • Kathlene Barrett • Interboro
Philadelphia • Samantha Lafferty • Interboro
Philadelphia • Heather Hassel • Interboro
Philadelphia • Maureen Crouse • Interboro
Philadelphia • Jill Rodgers • Interboro
Philadelphia • Michelle Rann • Interboro
Philadelphia • Jennifer Bonini • Interboro
Philadelphia • Jenn Stunzi • Interboro
Philadelphia • Erica Burbano • Plymouth Whitemarsh
Philadelphia • Lisa Camaioni • Plymouth Whitemarsh
Philadelphia • Rachel Papsin • Plymouth Whitemarsh
Philadelphia • Danielle Serratore • Plymouth Whitemarsh
Philadelphia • Erin Thompson • Plymouth Whitemarsh
Philadelphia • Ann Tye • Plymouth Whitemarsh
Philadelphia • Alexandra Knight • Conestoga
Philadelphia • Heidi Ross • Conestoga
Philadelphia • Chelsea Metz • Conestoga
Philadelphia • Sarah Frazier • Conestoga
Philadelphia • Courtney Deviney • Academy of Notre Damwe
Potomac • Jessica Dorney • Quince Orchard
Potomac • Catherine Dorman • Walt Whitman
Potomac • Kate Gannon • Walt Whitman
Potomac • Ayres Heller • Walt Whitman
Potomac • Missy Robbins • Walt Whitman
Potomac • Kendra Rubinfeld • Walt Whitman
Potomac • Mary Jane McDevitt • Annandale
Potomac • Jessica Gosnell • Centreville
Potomac • Kate Gosnell • Centreville
Potomac • Diana Hall • Centreville
Potomac • Cathleen Fratter • Chantilly
Potomac • Becca Hall • Thomas A. Edison
Potomac • Lindsay Murnane • Thomas A. Edison
Potomac • Julie Pokusa • Thomas A. Edison
Potomac • Catherine Edmunds • Fairfax
Potomac • Elizabeth Johnston • Fairfax
Potomac • Robin Lankford • Fairfax
Potomac • Leslie Smith • Fairfax
Potomac • Sarah Foster • Herndon
Potomac • Christina Canis • Langley
Potomac • Whitney Spivey • Langley
Potomac • Nari Ket • George C. Marshall
Potomac • Crystal Son • George C. Marshall
Potomac • Katie Lane • Potomac Falls
Potomac • Abbey Atwood • W.T. Woodson
Potomac • Rachel Martinik • W.T. Woodson
Potomac • Anna Melnicove • W.T. Woodson
Potomac • Erin Mercer • West Potomac
Potomac • Erica Verdin • West Potomac
Potomac • Stephanie Giammittoric • Bishop Ireton
Potomac • Katie Kesterman • Bishop Ireton
Potomac • Lauretta Prevost • Bishop Ireton
Potomac • Jacqueline Dillon • Our Lady of Good Counsel
Potomac • Melissa Fullenkamp • Our Lady of Good Counsel
Potomac • Joanna Lahaie • Our Lady of Good Counsel
Potomac • Margaret Lucey • Our Lady of Good Counsel
Potomac • Meghan Paul • Our Lady of Good Counsel
Potomac • Danielle Green • Potomac Falls
Potomac • Rebecca Dankner • The Bullis School
Potomac • Katharine Hutchison • Episcopal
Potomac • Susanne Inman • Episcopal
Potomac • Anne Gilbert Chase • Episcopal
Potomac • Emma Millon • Episcopal
Potomac • Lauren Vance • Episcopal
Potomac • Amanda Larson • Georgetown Day School
Potomac • Sarah Pilzer • Georgetown Day School
Potomac • Grace Sterritt • Georgetown Visitation
Potomac • Lane Fogarty • Holton Arms School
Potomac • Kiften Stephens • Holton Arms School
Potomac • Caitie Parker • National Cathedral School
Potomac • Susannah Empson • National Cathedral School
Potomac • Caroline Healey • National Cathedral School
Potomac • Annie Snodgrass • National Cathedral School
Potomac • Catherine Sproul • National Cathedral School
Potomac • Laura Tilghman • National Cathedral School
Potomac • Lauren Grass • The Potomac School
Potomac • Olivia Ma • Sidwell Friends School
Potomac • Rachel Pinson • Sidwell Friends School
Potomac • Jen Cantwell • St. Andrews Episcopal
Potomac • Sarah Bailey • St. Stephens-St. Agnes
Potomac • Katie Conner • St. Stephens-St. Agnes
Potomac • Caroline Edsall • St. Stephens-St. Agnes
Potomac • Allison Moller • St. Stephens-St. Agnes
Potomac • Nena Marie Dominquez • St. Stephens-St. Agnes
Richmond/Charlottesville • Lindsay Burton • St. Anne's-Belfield
Rochester • Meghan Holzhauer • Penfield
Rochester • Kim Kreskow • Penfield
Rochester • Laura Darnieder • Penfield
Rochester • Melody Silterra • Penfield
Rochester • Raychel Schumacher • Penfield
Rochester • Heather Gebhardt • East Rochester
Rochester • Lindsey Breese • Geneva
San Diego • Jessica Hardacre • University
San Diego • Andrea Halshaw • University
South Florida • Katherine Shaw • Saint Edward’s School
South Florida • Meredith Lazarus • Saint Edward’s School
South Florida • Valerie Schumann • Saint Edward’s School
South Florida • Anna Diehn • Saint Andrew’s School
South Florida • Lauren Kurtz • Wellington
South Florida • Brenna Clark • Wellington
St. Louis • Lisa Haffenreffer • MICDS
St. Louis • Margot Langsdorf • MICDS
St. Louis • Sarah Rogers • MICDS
St. Louis • Lauren Dunagan • MICDS
St. Louis • Anne McMullin • MICDS
St. Louis • Nicole Riner • MICDS
St. Louis • Molly Frank • MICDS
St. Louis • Abby Schneider • Ladue Horton Watkins
St. Louis • Jessica Chapuis • Ladue Horton Watkins
St. Louis • Caitlin Phelan • Kirkwood
St. Louis • Emily Geisel • Kirkwood
St. Louis • Jacki Juenger • Whitfield School
St. Louis • Ellie Graff • Ursuline Academy
St. Louis • Morgan Kuhn • Lafayette
St. Louis • Ashley Lower • Lafayette
St. Louis • Katherine Rau • Kirkwood
St. Louis • Kathersin Davis • Lafayette
St. Louis • Lindsay Sclaroff • Whitfield School
St. Louis • Megan Schaeffer • St. Josephs Academy
St. Louis • Meredith Horner • John Burroughs School
St. Louis • Megan Von Gerichten • Kirkwood
St. Louis • Jane Mackey • John Burroughs School
St. Louis • Roslyn Schulte • John Burroughs School
St. Louis • Kristen Mess • Ursuline Academy
St. Louis • Carrie Kemper • John Burroughs School
St. Louis • Katherine Kelly • Ursuline Academy
St. Louis • Molly Swanston • Ursuline Academy
St. Louis • Jennifer Layton • Ursuline Academy
St. Louis • Amber Meyer • Ursuline Academy
Syracuse • Allison Tyminski • East Syracuse Minoa
Syracuse • Chrisina Rupe • East Syracuse Minoa
Syracuse • Jenica Harmon • East Syracuse Minoa
Syracuse • Lauren Chatterton • Corcoran
Syracuse • Ashley Heilmann • Corcoran
Syracuse • Abigail Haines • Corcoran
Syracuse • Brandi Peterson • Corcoran
Syracuse • Lauren Borne • Marcellus
Syracuse • Michelle DeLong • Liverpool
Syracuse • Eileen Feehan • Liverpool
Syracuse • Kristin Kohl • Liverpool
Syracuse • Megan Keddy • Carthage
Syracuse • Morgan McKenna • Ithaca
Syracuse • Carolyn Maurer • West Genesee
Syracuse • Keri Rubeis • West Genesee
Syracuse • Laura Corso • West Genesee
Syracuse • Kelly Kuss • West Genesee
Syracuse • Chrissy Zaika • West Genesee
Syracuse • Molly Yackel • West Genesee
Syracuse • Megan O'Connell • West Genesee
Syracuse • Jennifer Nash • Henninger
Syracuse • Meghan Pitts • Henninger
Syracuse • Erica Nelson • Henninger
Syracuse • Catherine Hannan • Henninger
Syracuse • Leah Mazella • Henninger
Syracuse • Jessica Bell • Henninger
Syracuse • Tara Causgrove • Henninger
Syracuse • Tanya Davis • Jamesville DeWitt
Syracuse • Tammy Michel • Baldwinsville
Syracuse • Heather Kenyon • Baldwinsville
Syracuse • Ashley Maguire • Baldwinsville
Syracuse • Caitlin Connolly • Baldwinsville
Syracuse • Shannon Connolly • Baldwinsville
Texas • Megan Crowder • St. Johns School
Texas • Marjorie Francis • St. Johns School
Texas • Margaret Grundy • St. Johns School
Texas • Lindsay Harrigal • Woodlands
Texas • Katie Imber • Lamar
Texas • Crystal Jack • Kingwood
Texas • Molly Johnson • Lamar
Texas • Christina Lycke • The Hockaday School
Texas • Melissa Miller • The Kincaid School
Texas • Stacey Peterson • Lamar
Texas • Elizabeth Robertson • Memorial
Texas • Rachael Sanders • Lamar
Texas • Jackie Singelton • Memorial
Texas • Genevieve Tulloch • St. Johns School
West Pennsylvania • Hannah Zeffiro • Quaker Valley
West Pennsylvania • Kathryn Fulton • Quaker Valley
West Pennsylvania • Courtney Coyle • Quaker Valley
West Pennsylvania • Elizabeth Geller • Quaker Valley
West Pennsylvania • Ali Grenert • Sewickley Academy
West Pennsylvania • Lauren Platko • Sewickley Academy
West Pennsylvania • Kim O'Hara • Sewickley Academy
West Pennsylvania • Caite Kappel • Sewickley Academy
West Pennsylvania • Katie Kirsch • Sewickley Academy
West Pennsylvania • Deirdre Cerminaro • Sewickley Academy
West Pennsylvania • Heather Michael • Sewickley Academy
West Pennsylvania • Bree Zeyzus • Franklin Regional
West Pennsylvania • Jaclyn M. Livengood • Franklin Regional
West Pennsylvania • Lynne DeFilippo • Seton-LaSalle
West Pennsylvania • Bridget Meacham • Seton-LaSalle
West Pennsylvania • Tracy Rankin • Upper St. Clair
West Pennsylvania • Devon Duff • Upper St. Clair
West Pennsylvania • Sarah Radcliff • Franklin Regional
West Pennsylvania • Melissa Measger • Yough
West Pennsylvania • Kavita Kumar • Franklin Regional
West Pennsylvania • Carly Koval • Sewickley Academy
West Pennsylvania • Leah Walsh • Yough
West Pennsylvania • Lauren Dansak • Franklin Regional
West Pennsylvania • Katelin Zaluski • Sewickley Academy
West Pennsylvania • Kimberly DeBiasse • Franklin Regional
West Pennsylvania • Sarah Newman • Sarah Newman
West Pennsylvania • Lauren Smith • Yough
West Pennsylvania • Erin Urick • Yough





Dr. Laurence Feldman, Executive Director
Dr. Robert Kroshefsky, Director of Men's Lacrosse
Dr. Daniel Larsen, Director of Women's Lacrosse
George Baldassare, Director of HS Boys' Lacrosse

Copyright © LaxPower, 1997-2001