BALTIMORE (July 23) — Nearly 1,300 girls' lacrosse players who excel in the classroom and on the playing field have been named to the 2004 US Lacrosse Women's Division High School Academic All-America team.  Players selected for the honor must have a minimum grade point average of 3.6 or higher, have taken a minimum of 50 percent of college preparatory classes at an honors or AP level, be a starter of key reserve, and be a junior or senior.  Academic All-Americans from the Colorado, Delaware, Utah, and Western Massachusetts chapters had not been reported to US Lacrosse at the time of this release.  US Lacrosse will add them (as will we) as they are reported.

Corrections/updates to this list should be sent to both LaxPower and US Lacrosse.  Questions concerning who is or is not included on the list should be addressed to US Lacrosse, the organization that bestows these awards.  You can read more about the selection process at the USL web site.

Chapter
    Player (High School)
Adirondack
   Caroline Feinberg (Albany Academy)
   Elizabeth McDonnell (Albany Academy)
   Katie Rowan (Bethlehem)
   Kelly Hughes (Bethlehem)
   Emily House (Emma Willard)
   Mara Kaufman (Emma Willard)
   Yeon Ah Lee (Emma Willard)
   Lauren Branchini (Guilderland)
   Nicole Tetreault (Guilderland)
   Tarryn Furr (Guilderland)
   Emily Booth (Niskayuna)
   Lindsey Rosecrans (Niskayuna)
   Shannon Vonk (Niskayuna)
   Erin Moberg (Saratoga Springs)
   Sarah Culp (Saratoga Springs)
   Alinn Dunn (Shaker)
Baltimore, Greater
   Alexandra Jacobs (Bryn Mawr)
   Valerie Sherry (Bryn Mawr)
   Claire Cunniff (Catonsville)
   Claire Dennis (Catonsville)
   Jennifer Bach (Catonsville)
   Shannon Brushe (Catonsville)
   Alicia Burkhart (Century)
   Lauren Schwaramann (Century)
   Megan McGuire (Century)
   Kathryn Rosario (Francis Scott Key)
   Caitlin Garman (Friends)
   Sarah Bancroft (Friends)
   Kristin Schwab (Friends)
   Mary Coleman Hooper (Garrison Forest)
   Kelly Wetzel (Mount de Sales)
   Erin O'Boyle (Mount de Sales)
   Ellen Cameron (Roland Park)
   Katharine Fox (Roland Park)
   Bridget Gambino (Seton Keough)
   Kerry Shea (Seton Keough)
   Linsey Shea (Seton Keough)
   Meagan Del Monte (St Paul's)
   Jacqueline Sowers (Urbana)
   Jessica Sardella (Urbana)
   Kendall Gysin (Urbana)
   Sandy Abel (Urbana)
   Bethany Buzzell (Urbana)
   Erinn Hopkins (Urbana)
   Anna Mackley (Winters Mill)
   Nichol Goge (Winters Mill)
Central Pennsylvania
   Stephanie Smith (Hershey)
   Julia Milner (Lewisburg)
   Keri Drexel (Penn Manor)
Charlottesville/Hampton Roads/Richmond
   Margaret Murray (Albemarle)
   Colleen Evans (Rockbridge County)
   Aubrey Lawrence (St. Catherine's School)
   Carter Ellis (St. Catherine's School)
   Lindsay Gaesser (Western Albemarle)
   Natalie Warren (Western Albemarle)
Chesapeake
   Hayley McDonough (Annapolis)
   Jenn Bohannan (Annapolis)
   Ashley Paschall (Archbishop Spalding)
   Caitlin Swift (Archbishop Spalding)
   Jennifer Rowan (Archbishop Spalding)
   Jesse Appel (Archbishop Spalding)
   Katie Monaghan (Archbishop Spalding)
   Kaylan Billingsley (Archbishop Spalding)
   Kristine Mayer (Archbishop Spalding)
   Lynn Appel (Archbishop Spalding)
   Megan Jendrossek (Archbishop Spalding)
   Samantha Darrow (Archbishop Spalding)
   Allie Johnson (Broadneck)
   Caroline Coe (Broadneck)
   Elizabeth Northfield (Broadneck)
   Megan Millhausen (Broadneck)
   Bethany Firstbrook (Chesapeake)
   Erika Klug (Chesapeake)
   Nicole Barbour (Chesapeake)
   Brionna Ned (Severn)
   Jessica Adam (Severn)
   Regan Bosch (Severn)
   Sarah Meisenberg (Severn)
   Bridget Zingler (Severna Park)
   Erin Kennedy (Severna Park)
   Lauren Burke (Severna Park)
   Samantha Price (Severna Park)
   Zara Nematollahi (Severna Park)
   Jen May (South River)
   Kim Konston (South River)
   Bridget Noon (St. Mary's)
   Jenna Hubbard (St. Mary's)
   Kelly Gonzalez (St. Mary's)
   Kimi Pastrana (St. Mary's)
   Sheryl Gateau (St. Marys)
Chicago
   Allison Taylor (Evanston Township)
   Amanda Brady (Evanston Township)
   Becky Lipson (Evanston Township)
   Emily Dangremond (Evanston Township)
   Hilary Koerner (Evanston Township)
   Hillary Darragh (Evanston Township)
   Jamie Neuberger (Evanston Township)
   Jean Rudnicki (Evanston Township)
   Kate Schwartz (Evanston Township)
   Lily Ferguson-Mahan (Evanston Township)
   Stephanie Terao (Evanston Township)
   Zoe Corcoran (Evanston Township)
   Brittany Rennick (Lake Forest)
   Hilary Alley (Lake Forest)
   Lindsay Howard (Lake Forest)
   Marcy Strumphler (Lake Forest)
   Margaret Bower (Lake Forest)
   Natalie Kintz (Lake Forest)
   Allie Morrow (Loyola Academy)
   Annie Delaney (Loyola Academy)
   Caitlin Johnson (Loyola Academy)
   Catherine Fox (Loyola Academy)
   Julie Collins (Loyola Academy)
   Katie Digan (Loyola Academy)
   Maggie Kaiser (Loyola Academy)
   Mary Kate Casey (Loyola Academy)
   Molly Malloy (Loyola Academy)
   Sarah Hwang (Loyola Academy)
   Shannon Sullivan (Loyola Academy)
   Sheridan Root (Loyola Academy)
   Stephanie Cook (Loyola Academy)
   Kelly Clark (New Trier)
   Laura Lee (New Trier)
   Liz Jameson (New Trier)
   Jennifer Las (Oak Park/River Forest)
   Kathy Kordesh (Oak Park/River Forest)
   Katyayani Strohl (Oak Park/River Forest)
   Lindsay Wolfman (Oak Park/River Forest)
   Sonja Novak (Oak Park/River Forest)
Connecticut
   Lauren Emmett (Brookfield)
   Cary B. Bearn (Choate Rosemary Hall)
   Bridget LaCroix (Greens Farms Academy)
   Amanda Fisher (Greenwich Academy)
   Rebecca Donovan (Hamden)
   Sheela Dandapani (Joel Barlow)
   Elizabeth Dahill (New Canaan)
   Genevieve Triganne (Westminster School)
   Meghan Cratty (Wilton)
Delmarva
   Carly Layfield (James M. Bennett Senior High)
   Jessie Peksa (James M. Bennett Senior High)
   Maddison Poloney (Salisbury School)
   Morgan Otway (Worcester Preparatory School)
   Sarah Doyle (Worcester Preparatory School)
   Sarah Townsend (Worcester Preparatory School)
Eastern Massachusetts
   Becky Auerbach (Brookline)
   Deb Meisel (Brookline)
   Tanya Moss (Brookline)
   Katherine Nickerson (Brooks School)
   Megan Hansen (Concord Academy)
   Alexandra Baker (Falmouth Academy)
   Chloe Starr (Falmouth Academy)
   Emily Denham (Falmouth Academy)
   Laura Swanbeck (Falmouth Academy)
   Rachel Allen (Falmouth Academy)
   Alex Hulme (Framingham)
   Jessica Zakar (Framingham)
   Amanda Barker (Gloucester)
   Kristine Corkum (Ipswich)
   Liza Reynolds (Martha's Vineyard Regional)
   Kirsten Kester (Middlesex School)
   Kate Wright (Noble & Greenough School)
   Colleen McInerney (Scituate)
   Jacqueline A. Lapsley (Scituate)
   Margaret Tansey (Scituate)
   Meghan Marshall (Scituate)
   Tara Allain (St. Peter Marian)
   Christine Bevilacqua (Thayer Academy)
   Jaclyn Blake (Thayer Academy)
   Morgan Bowling (Thayer Academy)
   Katharine Farrell (Worcester Academy)
Georgia
   Beth Heightchew (Centennial)
   Erika Via (Centennial)
   Jordan Bartolomeo (Centennial)
   Morgan Trepte (Centennial)
   Aileen Thomas (Columbus)
   Carson Chuites (Columbus)
   Liz Evans (Columbus)
   Stevie Geissinger (Harrision)
   Aubrey Brasfield (Harrison)
   Danielle Singleton (Harrison)
   Lauren Gillam (Harrison)
   Nicole Hipp (Harrison)
   Stephanie Toth (Harrison)
   Sara McClendon (Kennesaw Mountain)
   Kelly Tracey (Lassiter)
   Sally Maple (McIntosh)
   Lindsay Deighton (North Springs)
   Rose Reid (North Springs)
   Janna Curvey (Northview)
   Lauren Kelly (Northview)
   Jillian Brasfield (Rockdale County)
   Krista Firkus (Rockdale County)
   Emily Fogle (South Cobb)
   Rachel Hawkins (South Cobb)
   Ashley Colbassani (St. Pius X Catholic)
   Courtney Kane (St. Pius X Catholic)
   Kristen Steenerson (Lovett School)
   Lindsay Ryerse (Lovett School)
   Neeley Odom (Lovett School)
   Taylor Pecora-Saipe (Lovett School)
   Blair Riley (Walton)
   Bronwyn Williams (Walton)
   Colleen Coyle (Walton)
   Deborah Lenenski (Walton)
   Katherine Meehan (Walton)
   Kathryn Misel (Walton)
   Alison Edwards (Wesleyan School)
   Alison Morris (Wesleyan School)
   Katie Gallup (Wesleyan School)
   Maggie Woodward (Westminster Schools)
   Nicole Fernandez (Westminster Schools)
   Robin Blusiewicz (Westminster Schools)
   Taylor Dryman (Westminster Schools)
   Ally Batty (Woodward Academy)
   Hillary Pearson (Woodward Academy)
   Katie McCune (Woodward Academy)
   Rosie Brown (Woodward Academy)
Hudson Valley
   Allie Stahl (Byram Hills)
   Ashley Hamilton (Byram Hills)
   Dana Libov (Byram Hills)
   Genlyn Hisiger (Byram Hills)
   Laura Stahl (Byram Hills)
   Amanda McKinlay (Clarkstown North)
   Ariella Camera (Clarkstown North)
   Christina Abossedyh (Clarkstown North)
   Kelly Fitzgerald (Clarkstown North)
   Angela Chuang (John Jay)
   Genevieve Johnson (John Jay)
   Samantha Kopf (John Jay)
   Erin Goodman (Lakeland)
   Caitlin Weir (Nanuet)
   Jessica Falborn (Nanuet)
   Julie Park (Nanuet)
   Lauren Drepanis (Nanuet)
   Lauren Jasinski (Nanuet)
   Molly Aufiero (Nanuet)
   Casey Warner (North Rockland)
   Dana Zaccarro (North Rockland)
   Nicole Riddle (North Rockland)
   Anika Larsen (Nyack)
   Emily Aune (Nyack)
   Janice Thomas (Nyack)
   Kimberly DeLorenzo (Nyack)
   Kristina Donzella (Nyack)
   Linnea Davis (Nyack)
   Monica Calungcagin (Nyack)
   Alexandra Roth (Scarsdale)
   Bari Shmerler (Scarsdale)
   Caitlin Souther (Scarsdale)
   Kate Regger (Scarsdale)
   Lauren Chang (Scarsdale)
   Stephanie Bang (Scarsdale)
   Julie Foote (Suffern)
   Meredith St. Lawrence (Suffern)
Indiana
   Jessica Diefenbach (Bishop Chatard)
   Katarina Roell (Bishop Chatard)
   Jessica Holsinger (Carmel)
   Meghan Brooks (Carmel)
   Beth Kelley (Cathedral)
   Breanne Jesionowski (Cathedral)
   Cori Bucherl (Cathedral)
   Emily McCaulay (Cathedral)
   Kimberly Kauffman (Cathedral)
   Naomi Sasin (Cathedral)
   Rachel Ward (Cathedral)
   Sarah Blanchard (Cathedral)
   Vivian Adams (Cathedral)
   Meredith Kohr (Culver Academies)
   Anne Ross (North Central)
   Letitia Easom (North Central)
   Patricia Browning (North Central)
   Hilary Gardner (Park Tudor School)
   Jessica Kellogg (Park Tudor School)
   Sarah Renkens (Park Tudor School)
   Callyn Braun (Zionsville)
   Jennifer Walton (Zionsville)
   Katherine Gribble (Zionsville)
Long Island Metro
   Joanne Longo (Bay Port Blue Point)
   Brittany Jensen (Bay Shore)
   Jessica Wiegand (Bay Shore)
   Kelley Sweeney (Bay Shore)
   Robyn Pastuch (Calhoun)
   Fiona O'Sullivan (Carle Place)
   Sarah Wehle (Comsewogue)
   Meghan Fanning (Farmingdale)
   Vicky Fanslow (Farmingdale)
   Kelly Alverson (Friends Academy)
   Natalie Harrington (Friends Academy)
   Pam Bebry (Friends Academy)
   Ali Holland (Garden City)
   Ali McDonough (Garden City)
   Anna Mitchell (Garden City)
   Caitlin Strain (Garden City)
   Claire Houston (Garden City)
   Erin Walters (Garden City)
   Katie Cox (Garden City)
   Kristin Strief (Garden City)
   Lauren Gallagher (Garden City)
   Meghan Rose (Garden City)
   Daryn Cohen (Half Hollow Hills East)
   Justine Urce (Half Hollow Hills East)
   Taryn McKenna (Half Hollow HIlls East)
   Suzanne Grassel (Half Hollow Hills West)
   Kerri Miltenberg (Hicksville)
   Caitlin Buonanno (Long Beach)
   Courtney Weinshank (Long Beach)
   Jenna Romao (Long Beach)
   Kristin Ciccone (Long Beach)
   Samantha Levokove (Long Beach)
   Kaitlin Farmer (Longwood)
   Katelyn McAllister (Longwood)
   Alycen English (Manhasset)
   Amy Torpe (Manhasset)
   Annie Duvnjak (Manhasset)
   Ariana Parasco (Manhasset)
   Eileen Ward (Manhasset)
   Juliet White (Manhasset)
   Kate Gilman (Manhasset)
   Lauren Taylor (Manhasset)
   Ashley Jermusyk (Miller Place)
   Donna Alfieri (Miller Place)
   Hannah Kuemmel (Miller Place)
   Jaclyn Busching (Miller Place)
   Jacqueline Vicencio (Miller Place)
   Jennifer Schiavone (Miller Place)
   Katie Quintana (Miller Place)
   Lauren Remkus (Miller Place)
   Lauren Singer (Miller Place)
   Lorraine Vultaggio (Miller Place)
   Meghann Benesh (Miller Place)
   Angela Moyer (Northport)
   Christina Buttle (Northport)
   Erin McNally (Northport)
   Jennifer Caraberis (Northport)
   Jess DeMarinis (Northport)
   Jessica Boccio (Northport)
   Jessica Ruben (Oceanside)
   Shelby Cohen (Oceanside)
   Zhanna Rozenberg (Oceanside)
   Marla DIakow (Port Washington)
   Brittany Manseau (Rocky Point)
   Graceann Monjardo (Rocky Point)
   Jessica Margulies (Rocky Point)
   Kacey Henkin (Rocky Point)
   Lauren Tumulty (Rocky Point)
   Melanie Brasor (Rocky Point)
   Catherine Cook (Shoreham Wading River)
   Jen Cook (Shoreham Wading River)
   Karen Dillon (Shoreham Wading River)
   Maddie Hoeg (Shoreham Wading River)
   Amanda Towey (Smithown)
   Allie Weiss (Syosset)
   Carolyn Sumcizk (Syosset)
   Jackie Berger (Syosset)
   Justine Feinman (Syosset)
   Kristine Vida (Syosset)
   Missy Murabito (Syosset)
   Hannah De Young (Westhampton Beach)
Maine
   Grace Demchak (Brunswick)
   Heidi Mills (Brunswick)
   Kathryn Hartzell (Brunswick)
   Rebekah Halmo (Brunswick)
   Emily Cole (Cape Eilzabeth)
   Hillary Weimont (Cape Elizabeth)
   Kate Barton (Cape Elizabeth)
   Kristina Scontras (Cape Elizabeth)
   Schuyler Armstrong (Cape Elizabeth)
   Amy Shaw (Deering)
   Brittany Dion (Deering)
   Hannah Neilson (Deering)
   Kate Somerville (Deering)
   Kathleen Ross (Deering)
   Abbie Chapman (Greely)
   Lela Hull (Greely)
   Allegra Spaulding (Kennebunk)
   Elise Wakeland (Kennebunk)
   Jessica Merrill (Kennebunk)
   Mikaela Flynn (Kennebunk)
   Carlyn Chase (Marshwood)
   Emily Marshall (Marshwood)
   Sarah DeStefano (Marshwood)
   Freya Damrell (Morse)
   Heather Lowe (Morse)
   Amanda Theberge (Mt. Ararat)
   Katie Fortier (Noble)
   Morgan Bickford (Noble)
   Elizabeth Werley-Prieto (North Yarmouth Academy)
   Katy Briggs (North Yarmouth Academy)
   Roberta Dennison (North Yarmouth Academy)
   Julie Endrizzi (Scarborough)
   Katherine Quigley (South Portland)
   Kathleen Curran (South Portland)
   Kirsten Bell (South Portland)
   Lindsey Coit (South Portland)
   Amanda McGeachey (Thornton Academy)
   Amanda Allen (Waynflete School)
   Greta Flaherty (Waynflete School)
   Hannah Underdahl (Waynflete School)
   Katherine Armstrong (Waynflete School)
   Linden Ellis (Waynflete School)
   Clare Fortune-Agan (Wells)
   Kathleen Athearn (Westbrook)
   Katie Moulton (Westbrook)
   Mary Beth Parent (Westbrook)
   Nicole Mercier (Yarmouth)
Michigan
   Christina Mezwa (Academy of the Sacred Heart)
   Julie Dobritt (Academy of the Sacred Heart)
   Gayathree Murguppan (Cranbrook Kingswood School)
   Julia Kramer (Cranbrook Kingswood School)
   Katie Grosteffon (Cranbrook Kingswood School)
   Rachel Goldstein (Cranbrook Kingswood School)
   Amanda Zaitchik (Detroit Country Day School)
   Nicole Kizy (Detroit Country Day School)
   Raina Vachhani (Detroit Country Day School)
   Seema Gunda (Detroit Country Day School)
   Sindhura Kodali (Detroit Country Day School)
   Dani McLaren (Grand Blanc)
   Laura Saylor (Grand Blanc)
   Leann Caldwell (Grand Blanc)
   Mary Duprie (Grand Blanc)
   Meredith Thomas (Grand Blanc)
   Micaela Battiste (Grand Blanc)
   Molly Ann Gainey (Grand Blanc)
   Alexis Pavle (Grosse Pointe South)
   Allison Ambrozy (Grosse Pointe South)
   Casey Scavone (Grosse Pointe South)
   Jami Morris (Grosse Pointe South)
   Kristin Inger (Grosse Pointe South)
   Natalie Relich (Grosse Pointe South)
   Caitlin Conway (Marian)
   Lauren Frizzo (Marian)
   Lauren Gaer (Marian)
   Maggie Wagner (Marian)
   Abigail A. Nurse (Pioneer)
   Courtney Elliott (Pioneer)
   Lauren Swartout (Pioneer)
   Sarah Nolan (Pioneer)
   Sydney Kapp (Pioneer)
   Emma Sefton (Seaholm)
   Lisa Haidostian (Seaholm)
   Paige Miller (Seaholm)
   Susie Johnston (Seaholm)
   Alsiha Opperman (South Lyon)
   Chelsie Melkvik (South Lyon)
   Dalena Tran (South Lyon)
   Emily Pastula (South Lyon)
   Julie Reichlmayr (South Lyon)
   Kirsten Winkel (South Lyon)
   Natalie Grolaszewki (South Lyon)
   Shannon Cregeur (South Lyon)
   Stephani Szegedi (South Lyon)
   Virgina Keehl (South Lyon)
   Chelsie Benca (University Liggett School)
   Joanna Miller (University Liggett School)
   Kimmy Dickinson (University Liggett School)
Minnesota
   Kelsey O'Rourke (Eastview)
   Laura Herzog (Eden Prairie)
   Amanda Morgan (Eden Prairie)
   Katelyn Benson (Eden Prairie)
   Kim Hooser (Eden Prairie)
   Lauren Lewis (Eden Prairie)
   Jenna Skalitzky (Hopkins)
   Kathryn Knippenberg (Hopkins)
   Madelyn Steen (Hopkins)
   Tara Schneider (Hopkins)
   Lindsay Martin (Irondale)
   Tiegan Brick (John F. Kennedy)
   Cherice Mahal (Kennedy)
   Amelia Dieken (Lakeville)
   Jacqueline Minneman (Lakeville)
   Renee Olson (Lakeville)
   Becky Broberg (Mahtomedi)
   Caitlin Berigan (Mahtomedi)
   Morgan Price (Minnetonka)
   Alison McCarville (Mounds View)
   Leigh Bonemeyer (Mounds View)
   Kelly Queensland (MoundsView)
   Claire Wittich (Shattuck-St. Mary's)
   Sunny Finden (Shattuck-St. Mary's School)
   Heidi Urbanski (St. Cloud Technical)
   Alison Spencer (Blake School)
   Celia Boren (Blake School)
   Laura Mandile (Blake School)
   Laura Vincent (Blake School)
   Lauren Taylor (Blake School)
   Libby MacFarlane (Blake School)
   Mari Connors (Blake School)
New Hampshire
   Caroline Gallant (Concord)
   Lori Vance (Hollis Brookline)
   Rebecca Storm (hollis Brookline)
   Amelia Wesselink (Phillips Exeter Academy)
   Chloe Frank (Phillips Exeter Academy)
   Katherine Ammons (Phillips Exeter Academy)
   Kendall Reiley (Phillips Exeter Academy)
   Beth Stankus (Pinkerton Academy)
   Carlie Brigham (Pinkerton Academy)
   Erica Sennott (Pinkerton Academy)
   Jamie Ruhmshottel (Pinkerton Academy)
   Julie Kraus (Pinkerton Academy)
   Kate McNamara (Pinkerton Academy)
   Kristin Applegate (Pinkerton Academy)
   Marlena Fisher (Pinkerton Academy)
   Ashley Blake (Souhegan)
   Haley Nielsen (Souhegan)
   Jocelyn Brault (Souhegan)
New Jersey
   Dayne Pizzigni
   Lauren Luther (Academy of St. Elizabeth)
   Becky Kalpernick (Bridgewater Raritan)
   Jackie Zambella (Bridgewater Raritan)
   Kaitlin Hoy (Bridgewater Raritan)
   Karen Doane (Bridgewater Raritan)
   Kim Imbesi (Bridgewater raritan)
   Lauren Cubas (Bridgewater Raritan)
   Kim Feldman (Columbia)
   Megan Schuler (Columbia)
   Sarah Turner (Columbia)
   Jennifer Chen (East Brunswick)
   Rachel Chocci (East Brunswick)
   Samantha Wasilus (East Brunswick)
   Kim Paccione (Eastern)
   Lindsey Smith (Eastern)
   Brighid Porter (Holy cross)
   Jessica Westlake (Holy Cross)
   Katie Foley (Holy Cross)
   Jessica Riggin (Hunterdon Central)
   Miriam Marcis (Hunterdon Central)
   Tara Hynoski (Hunterdon Central)
   Taylor Herman (Hunterdon Central)
   Courtney Bird (Kent Place)
   Adair Landy (Montclair High)
   Liesje Hodgson (Montclair High)
   Alyssa Nielubowicz (Moorestown)
   Christina Bender (Moorestown)
   Colleen Sampson (Mountain Lakes)
   Julia Sweeney (Mountain Lakes)
   Katherine Dyt (Mountain lakes)
   Lauren Wolfson (Mountain Lakes)
   Leslie Garrison (Mountain Lakes)
   Lisa Treweeke (Mountain Lakes)
   Rosemary Barr (Mountain Lakes)
   Catherine Marshall (Northern Highlands)
   Taryn Trumbetti (Northern Highlands)
   Jessica McBride (Oak Knoll)
   Amanda Hobson (Old Bridge)
   Tara Nardella (Old Bridge)
   Lily Mitchell (Princeton Day)
   Susannah Blair (Princeton Day)
   Caitlyn Toombs (Ridge)
   Katie Vaska (Ridge)
   Madeline Nies (Ridge)
   Sydney Upah (Ridge)
   Ashley Amo (Ridgewood)
   Dana Riley (Ridgewood)
   Justine Lupo (Ridgewood)
   Rachel Ryan (Ridgewood)
   Holly McGarvie (Shawnee)
   Jennifer Weitz (Shawnee)
   Caroline Carty (Shore Regional)
   Jeanette Mastria (Shore Regional)
   kate Draper (Shore Regional)
   Katie Koenig (Shore Regional)
   Melissa Lehman (Shore regional)
   Monica Miceli (Shore regional)
   Andrea Duggan (Peddie School)
   Katherine Peetz (Peddie School)
   Katie Ruther (Toms River North)
   Kelley Healey (Toms River North)
   Christine Cavallo (West Essex)
   Hallie Sheppard (West Essex)
   Hilary Hartman (West Essex)
   Jen Miller (West Essex)
   Jess Picciuto (West Essex)
   Mandy Corry (West Essex)
   Margot Ellis (West Essex)
   Rebecca Sachs (West Essex)
   Toni - Anne Cavallo (West Essex)
North Carolina
   Allison Riegel (Athens Drive)
   Ayca Pamucak (Athens Drive)
   Carla Morgan (Athens Drive)
   Jenn Flaherty (Athens Drive)
   Jennifer Rimbach (Athens Drive)
   Katie Riegel (Athens Drive)
   Megan Carroll (Athens Drive)
   Stephanie Sorensen (Cardinal Gibbons)
   Mary Cunningham (Chapel Hill)
   Sarah Goldstein (Durham Academy)
   Jarrett Grimm (East Chapel Hill)
   Jennifer Woelfel (East Chapel Hill)
   Norma Dougherty (East Chapel Hill)
   Page Adams (East Chapel Hill)
   Shaina Wahl (East Chapel Hill)
   Alyssa Keating (Green Hope)
   Amy Gatto (Green Hope)
   Catherine Kang (Green Hope)
   Elise Edgerton (Green Hope)
   Lauren McBee (Green Hope)
   Sarah McKone (Green Hope)
   Meg Holland (Grimsley)
   Tanisha Palvia (Grimsley)
   Alexis Joffe (North Mecklenburg)
   Anna DeLoach (North Mecklenburg)
   Anna Doherty (North Mecklenburg)
   Christina Bozzuto (North Mecklenburg)
   Hally Jo Gorder (North Mecklenburg)
   Lindsay Pou (North Mecklenburg)
   Natalie Childers (North Mecklenburg)
   Emily Johnson (Northwest Guilford)
   Jaclyn Mieczkowski (Northwest Guilford)
   Kim Topley (Northwest Guilford)
   Lindsey Altvater (Northwest Guilford)
   Sarah Green (Northwest Guilford)
   Sarah Nichols (Wakefield)
   Ami Kabadi (Western Guilford)
   Ryan Davis (Western Guilford)
Northern California
   Alexandra Pauley (Berkeley)
   Juliette Jardim (Berkeley)
   Margaret Waltner (Berkeley)
   Meredith Gaber (Berkeley)
   Molly Gaebler (Berkeley)
   Rachel Brick (Berkeley)
   Sascha Atkins-Loria (Berkeley)
   Charlene Chong (Bishop O'Dowd)
   Emily Maxwell (Bishop O'Dowd)
   Natalie Pukatch (Bishop O'Dowd)
   Cristen Andrews (Foothill)
   Jacqueline Pugh (Foothill)
   Sarah Rachmiel (Foothill)
   Christine Abraham (Gunn)
   Elissa Brown (Gunn)
   Kate Kosco (Gunn)
   Rebecca Tisdale (Gunn)
   Stephanie Wu (Gunn)
   Mary Garrison (Marin Catholic)
   Bethany Curd (Menlo School)
   Caroline Crandall (Menlo School)
   Salvatora Muzio (San Francisco University)
   Kristi Torgerson (San Ramon Valley)
   Stephanie Soohoo (San Ramon Valley)
   Erica Jue (San Ramon Valley)
   Katie Moran (St. Ignatius College Prep)
   Meghan Horn (St. Ignatius College Prep)
   Anne Leach (Stevenson School)
   Kelly Wood (Stevenson School)
Northern Ohio
   Amy Levin (Bexley)
   Ashley Foote (Bexley)
   Holly Fahey (Bexley)
   Sarah Baller (Bexley)
   Alexandra Schulze (Chagrin Falls)
   Alicia Burrcllo (Chagrin Falls)
   Allie Lozon (Chagrin Falls)
   Caitlin McCaffrey (Chagrin Falls)
   Christins McCaffrey (Chagrin Falls)
   Courtney Montello (Chagrin Falls)
   Elizabeth Mather (Chagrin Falls)
   Emily Bowerman (Chagrin Falls)
   Grace Moy (Chagrin Falls)
   Hannah Jacobs (Chagrin Falls)
   Katie Schulze (Chagrin Falls HIgh School)
   Laura Lynch (Chagrin Falls)
   Laurel Meteer (Chagrin Falls)
   Lea Trinettti (Chagrin Falls)
   Lindsey Rawot (Chagrin Falls)
   McKenna Leonetti (Chagrin Falls)
   Anna Brandt (Cleveland Hts)
   Madhura Nis Bhadra (Cleveland Hts)
   Amelia Larsen (Cleveland Hts.)
   Haniet Hnang (Columbus Academy)
   Kristina Hilsheimer (Columbus Academy)
   Lizzie Auer (Columbus Academy)
   Sarah Morris (Columbus Academy)
   Emine Cirpili (Dublin Coffman)
   Gena Han (Dublin Coffman)
   Jennifer Halas (Dublin Coffman)
   Lia Chonko (Dublin Coffman)
   Molly Parr (Dublin Coffman)
   Sarah Ryan (Dublin Coffman)
   Victoria Chao (Dublin Coffman)
   Lauren Fitzgerald (Hathaway Brown)
   Nora Malgieri (Hathaway Brown)
   Anna Kaechele (Hilliard Darby)
   Kara Shell (Hilliard Darby)
   Kathryn Voigt (Hilliard Darby)
   Sarah Zane (Hilliard Davidson)
   Brooke McGuire (Hudson)
   Jen Ator (Hudson)
   Lindsey Pope (Hudson)
   Sarah Peterson (Hudson)
   Whitney Lochridge (Hudson)
   Christie Ona (Jackson)
   Courtney Downs (Jackson)
   Samantha Hubbard (Jackson)
   Lidia Marino (Laurel School)
   Marissa Schaffer (Laurel School)
   Christine Loyd (Maumee Valley Country Day School)
   Emily Boehm (Maumee Valley Country Day School)
   Kristin Ostmann (Medina)
   Alexis Lamster (New Albany HIgh School)
   Donica Shye (New Albany)
   Rachel Welty (New Albany)
   Adriene Borgstahl (St. Ursula Academy)
   Ahdra Osborne (St. Ursula Academy)
   Amanda Gregory (St. Ursula Academy)
   Caitlyn Peatee (St. Ursula Academy)
   Kristen Decker (St. Ursula Academy)
   Megan Nims (St. Ursula Academy)
   Molly Smith (St. Ursula Academy)
   Abitami Natarajan (Thomas Worthington)
   Amber Evans (Thomas Worthington)
   Angela Evans (Thomas Worthington)
   Emily Palmer (Thomas Worthington)
   Mary Kate Charles (Thomas Worthington)
   Carter Hatch (Upper Arlington)
   Jodie Anderson (Upper Arlington)
   Marissa McCormick (Upper Arlington)
   Reena Patel (Upper Arlington)
   Alexxa Gotthardt (Western Reserve Academy)
   Marianne Eppig (Western Reserve Academy)
   Megan Wilson (Western Reserve Academy)
   Anita Ravi (Western Resreve)
   Carolyn Johns (Wooster)
   Heidi Knoblock (Worthington Kilbourne)
   Jennifer Jacobs (Worthington Kilbourne)
Oregon
   Brittany McAdams (Grant)
   Jessica Bright (Grant)
   Eliza Gilmore (Jesuit)
   Katie Muller (Lakeridge)
   Kara Taylor (Lakeridge)
   Katelin Billups (Lakeridge)
   Nicole Beckwith (Lakeridge)
   Alida (Ali) Draudt (Lincoln)
   Alyssa Coates (Lincoln)
   Caitlin Strahorn-Brown (Lincoln)
   Jamie Bergeson-Bradshaw (Lincoln)
   Laura Hewitt (Lincoln)
   Emily Ullom (St. Mary's)
   Kate Wagner (St. Mary's)
   Heather Buxton (Sunset)
   Jenny Lauder (Sunset)
   Lindsay Pearce (Sunset)
   Alex Oetken (West Linn)
   Kathleen Minor (West Linn)
   Kayli Hoogestraat (West Linn)
   Lauren Puls (West Linn)
   Meredith McGough (West Linn)
   Patricia Hainley (West Linn)
   Amy Vanderburgh (Wilsonville)
Orlando
   Allison Brown (Bishop Moore)
   Christina Dempsey (Bishop Moore)
   Dawn Schlottmann (Bishop Moore)
   Erin Riley (Bishop Moore)
   Heather Seligman (Bishop Moore)
   Jenna August (Bishop Moore)
   Mary Elizabeth Orr (Bishop Moore)
   Paige Wilson (Bishop Moore)
   Rosalie Bittong (Bishop Moore)
   Taylor Murphy (Bishop Moore)
   Logan Canale (Colonial)
   Sarah Kenny (Colonial)
   Kraesly Creek (Cypress Creek)
   Kari Adamkiewicz (Edgewater)
   Lauren Hoffman (Edgewater)
   Raena Wright (Edgewater)
   Stacy Drolshagan (Edgewater)
   Linday Nguyen (Freedom)
   Nicole Bruno (Freedom)
   Christina Newton (Lake Brantley)
   Jenica Heintzelman (Lake Brantley)
   Kaley Pendley (Lake Brantley)
   Kathryn Provse (Lake Brantley)
   Lindsey Parsons (Lake Brantley)
   Margo Monroe (Lake Brantley)
   Stehanie Olvey (Lake Brantley)
   Caitlin Schneider (Lake Howell)
   Laura Gryzich (Lake Howell)
   Maggie Giscar (Lake Howell)
   Malorie Behen (Lake Howell)
   Marla Queris (Lake Howell)
   Sade Kusimo (Lake Howell)
   Tara Ware (Lake Howell)
   Whitney Bridgewater (Lake Howell)
   Monica Ingalls (Lake Mary)
   Brittany Sheldon (Olympia)
   Catherine Valent (Olympia)
   Heather Walker (Olympia)
   Kelly Dunn (Olympia)
   Nadine Mortensen (Olympia)
   Regina Hamilton (Olympia)
   Alexandra Pillot (Oviedo)
   Allison Palmer (Oviedo)
   Andrea Cox (Oviedo)
   Carla Rivera-Cruz (Oviedo)
   Darley Darley (Oviedo)
   Emily Forbes (Oviedo)
   Jennifer Telson (Oviedo)
   Katherine Cho (Oviedo)
   Katie Kamp (Oviedo)
   Lauren McGurk (Oviedo)
   Lindsay Weaver (Oviedo)
   Tisha Dunlap (Oviedo)
   Kristen Bonjour (Seminole)
   Natalie Lott (Seminole)
   Bethany Brown (Timber Creek)
   Jennifer Biggerstaff (Timber Creek)
   Krista Selasky (Timber Creek)
   Laura Atherton (Timber Creek)
   Mallory Gerace (Timber Creek)
   Mallory Peyton (Timber Creek)
   Megan Rickerson (Timber Creek)
   Sarah Tilley (Timber Creek)
   Chelsea Misicka (West Orange)
   Danielle Morgan (West Orange)
   Jenn Stevens (West Orange)
   Lindsey Moreno (West Orange)
   Melissa Karr (West Orange)
   Allison Adolphe (Winter Springs)
   Angela Burlison (Winter Springs)
   Betsy Milligan (Winter Springs)
   Brittany Bennie (Winter Springs)
   Brittney Tran (Winter Springs)
   Erin Ramsey (Winter Springs)
   Jennifer Prickett (Winter Springs)
   Julie Mammino (Winter Springs)
   Lee Lui (Winter Springs)
   Lindsey London (Winter Springs)
   Lizzi Muller (Winter Springs)
   Rebecca Williamson (Winter Springs)
Philadelphia/Eastern Pa.
   Colleen Walsh (Academey of Notre Dame)
   Cristi Farrell (Academey of Notre Dame)
   Jennifer Harvey (Academey of Notre Dame)
   Adrienne Dilella (Archbishop Carroll)
   Colleen Ingelsby (Archbishop Carroll)
   Heather Ferguson (Archbishop Carroll)
   Jessica Brophy (Archbishop Carroll)
   Lauren Coll (Archbishop Carroll)
   Lindsey Ferguson (Archbishop Carroll)
   Amanda Dryer (Cheltenham)
   Elizabeth Hershman (Cheltenham)
   Kara Sharkey (Cheltenham)
   Megan Wagner (Cheltenham)
   Samantha Burns (Cheltenham)
   Caroline Madrak (Conestoga)
   Colleen Tucker (Conestoga)
   Laura Snyder (Conestoga)
   Lindsey McMullen (Conestoga)
   Megan Bloomer (Conestoga)
   Christine Smith (Downingtown West)
   Katie Shannon (Downingtown West)
   Rebecca Tulchin (Downingtown West)
   Ashley Heist (Episcopal Academy)
   Lauren Bobzin (Episcopal Academy)
   Amy Ludwig (Friends Central)
   Sara Viola (Friends Central)
   Annie Blood (Germantown Friends)
   Elizabeth Decina (Haverford)
   Elizabeth Mahotti (Haverford)
   Julia McWilliams (Haverford)
   Kelsey Hatzell (Haverford)
   Marta Hatzell (Haverford)
   Monica Breslin (Haverford)
   Chelsea Sacks (Hill School)
   Catherine Clair (Penn Charter)
   Kathleen Huber (Penn Charter)
   Marie McKenna (Penn Charter)
   Caitlyn Muldoon (Plymouth Whitemarsh)
   Caroline Muldoon (Plymouth Whitemarsh)
   Holly Manfred (Plymouth Whitemarsh)
   Kara Tammany (Plymouth Whitemarsh)
   Kelly Blundin (Plymouth Whitemarsh)
   Mayange Mitchell (Plymouth Whitemarsh)
   Morgan Russo (Plymouth Whitemarsh)
   Patty Piotrowicz (Plymouth Whitemarsh)
   Roxanne Monte (Plymouth Whitemarsh)
   Anna Marmer (Pottsgrove)
   Cali Toms (Pottsgrove)
   Christy Kulp (Pottsgrove)
   Jenna Manula (Pottsgrove)
   Kim Bowe (Pottsgrove)
   Annemarie McGrath (Radnor)
   Kate Lachman (Radnor)
   Katie Sparkes (Radnor)
   Laura Lindsay (Radnor)
   Libby Gill (Radnor)
   Claire Staples (Shipley School)
   Joanna Wasik (Shipley School)
   Kelley Kirkpatrick (Shipley School)
   Tina Drake (Shipley School)
   Catie Cameron (Spring-Ford)
   Maegan Rees (Spring-Ford)
   Ally Shicora (Strath Haven)
   Kate Labrum (Strath Haven)
   Lauren Kennedy (Strath Haven)
   Madalyn Booth (Strath Haven)
   Catherine McGann (Upper Dublin)
   Andrea Rockey (Villa Maria Academy)
   Bridget Galli (Villa Maria Academy)
   Deidre McShea (Villa Maria Academy)
   Emily Kelly (Villa Maria Academy)
   Kristen Sproat (Villa Maria Academy)
   Kristen Weidersum (Villa Maria Academy)
   Liz Pinnie (Villa Maria Academy)
   Megan O'Hara (Villa Maria Academy)
   Sam Brandolini (Villa Maria Academy)
   Jackie Dando (West Chester Henderson)
   Katie McCool (West Chester Henderson)
   Mary Beth Green (West Chester Henderson)
   Sarah Latta (West Chester Henderson)
Pittsburgh-Western Pa.
   Kristen Shirey (Franklin Regional)
   Maureen Conway (Franklin Regional)
   Dana Perriello (Franklin Regional)
   Kaitlin Vangura (Franklin Regional)
   Blair Brewer (Morgantown)
   Kathryn Hildebrand (Morgantown)
   Kayleigh Burner (Morgantown)
   Tanya Klinkhachorn (Morgantown)
   Margot Schieferstein (Mt. Lebanon)
   Tara Satterfield (Mt. Lebanon)
   Alissa Burger (Mt. Lebanon)
   Anne Murray (Mt. Lebanon)
   Caity Manzo (Mt. Lebanon)
   Clara Sieg (Mt. Lebanon)
   Elyse Adams (Mt. Lebanon)
   Jean Chavez (Mt. Lebanon)
   Kacie Egal (Mt. Lebanon)
   Katie Smolter (Mt. Lebanon)
   Katy Rosen (Mt. Lebanon)
   Lauren Beuke (Mt. Lebanon)
   Lisa Shiwarski (Mt. Lebanon)
   Natalie LaVoie (Quaker Valley)
   Stephanie Bucko (Quaker Valley)
   Elizabeth Telep (Quaker Valley)
   Lauren Borkovic (Quaker Valley)
   Meredith McNamara (Quaker Valley)
   Amanda Hajduk (Seneca Valley)
   Julie Muckle (Seneca Valley)
   Heather Rust (Seton-La Salle)
   Karen O'Keefe (Seton-La Salle)
   Emilie Smith (Sewickley Academy)
   Lauren Ahearn (Sewickley Academy)
   Samantha Porter (Sewickley Academy)
   Kara Kleber (Shaler)
   Rebecca Miller (Shaler)
   Lorrie Kiger (Ellis School)
   Meagan Kruman (Ellis School)
   Melanie Boretsky (Ellis School)
   Amanda Williams (Yough)
   Kristy Bayus (Yough)
   Amanda Urick (Yough Senior High)
Potomac
   Julie Bowes (Annandale)
   Allison Goodhart (Bishop Ireton)
   Beth Dauer (Bishop Ireton)
   Kara Verduci (Bishop Ireton)
   Kari Morrison (Bishop Ireton)
   Lauren Schab (Bishop Ireton)
   Liz Chirico (Bishop Ireton)
   Sara Swinehart (Bishop Ireton)
   Kristin Birk (Centreville)
   Caitlin Wolff (Chantilly)
   Christen Fratter (Chantilly)
   Ali Dean (Damascus)
   Elizabeth Henningsgaard (Damascus)
   Meg Rafferty (Edison)
   Emily Lechner (Georgetown Visitation)
   Kathleen Stranix (Georgetown Visitation)
   Megan Moran (Georgetown Visitation)
   Katie Bitioni (Good Counsel)
   Michelle MacAlaren (Good Counsel)
   Caitlin Preas (Good Counsel)
   Sara West (Good Counsel)
   Alicia Soto (Hayfield Secondary)
   Amanda Soto (Hayfield Secondary)
   Allison Caras (James Madison)
   Elizabeth Martin (James Madison)
   Kristen Schroth (James Madison)
   Mairead Hunter (Montgomery Blair)
   Anna Barrett (National Cathedral)
   Caroline Gignoux (National Cathedral)
   Katie Wiacek (National Cathedral)
   Marine Graham (National Cathedral)
   Kristin Clarke (Oakton)
   Adrianna Mendez (Osbourn)
   Alexis Riley (Osbourn)
   Katie Jones (Osbourn)
   Laura Bachman (Osbourn)
   Casey Jakubowski (Osbourn Park)
   Lindsay Farmer (Osbourn Park)
   Valerie Booth (Osbourn Park)
   Nicole Field (Potomac)
   Sara Stockholm (Potomac)
   Jessica Bajkowski (Robinson)
   Judy Winglee (Sidwell Friends)
   Alison Murray (SSSAS)
   Caroline Vandenberb (SSSAS)
   Hope Jones (SSSAS)
   Kelly Finnigan (SSSAS)
   Mary Downs (SSSAS)
   Jennifer Addis (Calverton School)
   Amanda Roth (Walt Whitman)
   Cate Corno (Walt Whitman)
   Devon Dow (Walt Whitman)
   Elyse Lipman (Walt Whitman)
   Lauren Stempler (Walt Whitman)
   Maddie Kershow (Walt Whitman)
   Melissa Berg (Walt Whitman)
   Susannah Harris (Walt Whitman)
   Whitney Mc Fadden (Walt Whitman)
   Allison Hood (Walter Johnson)
   Erin Haser (Walter Johnson)
   Jessica Euler (Walter Johnson)
   Juliana Su (Walter Johnson)
   Katrina Miller (Walter Johnson)
   Amy Babiarz (Westfield)
   Roxie Alsruhe (Westfield)
   Jin J. Xue (Wheaton)
Rhode Island
   Marina Guertin (Barrington)
   Maris Perlman (Lincoln School)
   Deanna Tamborelli (Narragansett)
   Shelly DeSisto (Portsmouth)
Rochester, Greater
   Alana Jakas (Brighton)
   Annie Levene (Brighton)
   Ashley Van Vechten (Brighton)
   Elizabeth McClain (Brighton)
   Hillary Bowen (Brighton)
   Ilisa Kankam (Brighton)
   Lauren Cowen (Brighton)
   Linda McEvoy (Brighton)
   Molly Plovanich (Brighton)
   Suzanna Lull (Brighton)
   Victoria Walsh (Brighton)
   Kasey Pontillo (Fairport)
   Shea Alvaro (Geneva)
   Sarah Knauf (Irondequoit)
   Sarah Wright (Irondequoit)
   Kathryn Levy (Mercy)
   Lauren Bell (Mercy)
   Mary Carpenter (Mercy)
   Elizabeth VanTyle (Newark)
   Keeley Edmonds (Newark)
   Abby Woodward (Pittsford)
   Ashley Meyer (Pittsford)
   Emily Fogg (Pittsford)
   Steph House (Pittsford)
   Britta Rauck (Rush Henrietta)
   Daryl Baughman (Rush Henrietta)
   Elizabeth Wagner (Rush Henrietta)
   Lindsay Dakin (Rush Henrietta)
   Megan VanValkenburg (Rush Henrietta)
San Diego
   Christine Siefert (Coronado)
   Lauren Olsen (La Jolla)
   Anna Andersen (La Jolla)
   Kaitlin Kalkstein (La Jolla)
   Alexis Steele (La Jolla)
   Erin Trimble (La Jolla)
   Caitlin Bliss (Poway)
   Britt Hinchliff (Poway)
   Shelley Lyon (San Dieguito Academy)
   Sarah Strock (San Dieguito Academy)
   Lily Thaisz (San Dieguito Academy)
   Claire Wilkens (San Dieguito Academy)
   Gabriela Passentino (Santana)
   Alyssa Ramirez (Santana)
   Heather Thomas (Santana)
   Jennifer Tockstein (Santana)
   Amy Tran (Santana)
   Jessica Demorest (St. Margaret's)
   Whitney Kushner (St. Margaret's)
   Jenifier Phillips (St. Margaret's)
   Heather Smith (St. Margaret's)
   Jessica Tollette (St. Margaret's)
   Emma Walker (St. Margaret's)
   Emilie Aguirre (Bishop's School)
   Caitlin Boyd (Bishop's School)
   Annie Chen (Bishop's School)
   Erin Fahle (Bishop's School)
   Lizz Herron-Sweet (Bishop's School)
   Jo Hannah Hoehn (Bishop's School)
   Brady Mellett (Bishop's School)
   Kelly Senyei (Bishop's School)
   Anriana Vazquez (Bishop's School)
   Julia Vazquez (Bishop's School)
   Kali Bills (Torrey Pines)
   Sara Bylen (Torrey Pines)
   Eri Ichikawa (Torrey Pines)
   Rachel Lary (Torrey Pines)
   Johanna Marshman (Torrey Pines)
   Casan VanLangen (Torrey Pines)
   Courtney Wenrick (Torrey Pines)
South Carolina
   Ashlei Mosley (Bishop England)
   Alena James (Ft. Dorchester)
   Laura Jenkins (Ft. Dorchester)
   Allison Wessel (Hilton Head)
   Emily Randisi (Hilton Head)
   Erin Burke (Hilton Head)
   Hannah Davis (Hilton Head)
   Jessica Heitman (Hilton Head)
   Shannon Burke (Hilton Head)
South Florida
   Clio Cohade (Boca Raton)
   Dani Salles (Boca Raton)
   Desiree Kameka (Boca Raton)
   Justine Harris (Boca Raton)
   Rosie Bongiovanni (Boca Raton)
   Jennifer Moyer (Coral Springs)
   Kaitlyn Clark (Coral Springs)
   Kelli Schoneck (Miami Palmetto)
   Samantha Feldman (Pine Crest School)
   Donna Olivia Paxson (Saint Andrew's School)
   Stefanie Kramer (Saint Andrew's School)
   Zoe Fine (Saint Andrew's School)
   Carly Carvel (Saint Edward's School)
   Kelly Schumann (Saint Edward's School)
   Alexanda Weissman (Vero Beach)
   Dana Rathbun (Vero Beach)
   Larissa Ferretti (Vero Beach)
   Lesley Aldrich (Vero Beach)
   Lindsey Aldrich (Vero Beach)
   Meggie Rust (Vero Beach)
   Pam Sommers (Vero Beach)
   Briana Weiser (Wellington)
   Christine Hess (Wellington)
   Diane Siegel (Wellington)
   Lauren Baxter (Wellington)
Southern Ohio
   Becca Bechtold (Indian Hill)
   Claire Ballard (Indian Hill)
   Jessica Calhoun (Indian Hill)
   Maddie Gilbert (Indian Hill)
   Lindsay Manilla (Lakota)
   Sarah Smith (Lakota)
   Abby Poplis (Mariemont)
   Emily LaPointe (Mariemont)
   Erin Faulk (Mariemont)
   Maris Braun (Mariemont)
   Sarah Smith (Mariemont)
   Virginia Holmes (Mariemont)
   Mary Wulsin (Seven Hills)
   Courtney Bryant (St. Ursula Academy)
   Jessica Joseph (St. Ursula Academy)
   Lindsay Saelinger (St. Ursula Academy)
   Meredith Kelly (St. Ursula Academy)
   Teddy Muto (St. Ursula Academy)
   Amy Richards (Sycamore)
   Bailey Su (Sycamore)
   Becky Mowry (Sycamore)
   Caitlin Gilbert (Sycamore)
   Jamie Nesbitt (Sycamore)
   Kim Haugen (Sycamore)
   Laura Ebetino (Sycamore)
   Liz Brodzinski (Sycamore)
   Meredith Post (Sycamore)
   Virginia Tremblay (Sycamore)
   Ashley Taylor (Ursuline Academy)
   Carly Hagins (Ursuline Academy)
   Megan McMahon (Ursuline Academy)
   Nellie Debbeler (Ursuline Academy)
St. Louis-Missouri
   Karen Rhodes (Hazelwood)
   Marjorie Nehring (Hazelwood)
   Ali King (John Burroughs)
   Ashley Benson (John Burroughs)
   Julie Huang (John Burroughs)
   Kate Bennet (John Burroughs)
   Lindy Rothschild (John Burroughs)
   Molly Naunheim (John Burroughs)
   Charley Wilkinson (Lafayette)
   Christina Savel (Lafayette)
   Katherine Zalasky (Lafayette)
   Michelle Petty (Lafayette)
   Samantha Lawless (Lafayette)
   Sarah Johnson (Lafayette)
   Annie Haffenreffer (MICDS)
   Bretlyn Curtis (MICDS)
   Marguerite Burkham (MICDS)
   Mauri Epstein (MICDS)
   Abby Hayes (Nerinx Hall)
   Abby Schamel (Nerinx Hall)
   Angie Berry (Nerinx Hall)
   Annie Herlem (Nerinx Hall)
   Katie Kloeckener (Nerinx Hall)
   Trish Meier (Nerinx Hall)
   Alice Tipton (Parkway South)
   Jessica Hunt (Parkway South)
   Katy Harrell (Parkway South)
   Kristine Loomis (Parkway South)
   Michelle Longoria (Parkway South)
   Niki Rust (Parkway South)
   Sarah Palecek (Parkway South)
   Stephanie Weick (Parkway South)
   Shannon Howe (St. Joseph's Academy)
   Cathy Jackson (Ursuline Academy)
   Erin Meyer (Ursuline Academy)
   Jenny Leuders (Ursuline Academy)
   Jessica Deutsch (Ursuline Academy)
Texas
   Elizabeth Arnold (Carroll Senior)
   Kelli Boulter (Carroll Senior)
   Caitlin Erickson (Cy-Fair)
   Allison Judson (Cy-Fair)
   Emily Miller (Cy-Fair)
   Lacie Ulrich (Cy-Fair)
   Elizabeth Tyson (Episcopal)
   Emily Smith (Episcopal School of Dallas)
   Amy Prescott (Greenhill School)
   Connie Kim (Greenhill School)
   Jill Larsen (Greenhill School)
   Kathryn Cowling (Greenhill School)
   Lauren Pritchard (Greenhill School)
   Louise Anderson (Greenhill School)
   Lisa Raines (Memorial)
   Sarah Shin (Memorial)
   Smita Gupta (Memorial)
   Whitney Albright (Memorial high School)
   Lauren Arnold (Plano West Senior)
   Courtney Wiener (St Andrews Episcopal)
   Emily Pownall (St Johns School)
   Julia Allen (St Johns School)
   Caroline Hussey (St. Johns School)
   Kara Smith (St. Johns School)
   Laura Donnelly (St. Johns School)
   Leslie Green (Kinkaid School)
Upstate
   Caitlin Leone (Auburn)
   LeAnne Musso (Auburn)
   Megan Byrne (Auburn)
   Brittany Scott (Baldwinsville)
   Jessica Bill (Baldwinsville)
   Kim Ross (Baldwinsville)
   Megan Jenkins (Baldwinsville)
   Rachel Stahl (Baldwinsville)
   Kristin Brady (Binghamton)
   Caitlin Evans (Cazenovia)
   Kali Henn (Cazenovia)
   Kate Moore (Cazenovia)
   Kristen Fitzgerald (Cazenovia)
   Michelle Duffy (Cazenovia)
   Nodia Kulczycky (Cazenovia)
   Caitlin deMello (Christian Brothers Academy)
   Erica Krisak (East Syracuse Minoa)
   Katie Princiotto (Horseheads)
   Kristin Kauzenuk (Horseheads)
   Mary Claire Knapp (Immaculate Heart)
   Angela Schafer (Jamesville DeWitt)
   Lydia Sisto (Jamesville DeWitt)
   Melissa Vogelsong (Jamesville DeWitt)
   Ruth Fish (Jamesville DeWitt)
   Varvara Mironova (Jamesville DeWitt)
   Casey Hennigan (Liverpool)
   Catherine Barry (Liverpool)
   Jessica Fletcher (Liverpool)
   Jessica VanderMeulen (Liverpool)
   Mallory Mayhen (Liverpool)
   Breanna Haggerty (Skaneateles)
   Carolyn Davis (Skaneateles)
   Cassidy Callahan (Skaneateles)
   Danielle Murphy (Skaneateles)
   Kaitlin Nangle (Skaneateles)
   Lauren Vitkus (Skaneateles)
   Lindsay P. Hard (Skaneateles)
   Ambur Misercola (Watertown)
   Brittany Misercola (Watertown)
   Katie Schneeberger (Watertown)
   Lindsay Hagemann (Watertown)
   Meghan Jaacks (Watertown)
   Anna Fahey (West Elmer)
   Ashley Didio (West Genesee)
   Betsy Bubnack (West Genesee)
   Kelly Duffy (West Genesee)
   Kelly Nelson (West Genesee)
   Kim Delperuto (West Genesee)
   Lauren DelPrato (West Genesee)
   Meghan Jackson (West Genesee)
Vermont
   Amy Johnston (Brattleboro)
   Casey Betcher-Timme (Brattleboro)
   Elizabeth Sevin (Burr & Burton)
   Emily Wilson (Burr & Burton)
   Jessica Henkel (Burr & Burton)
   Kaelin Elizabeth Hand (Burr & Burton)
   Lia Taylor (Burr & Burton)
   Louisa Michl (Burr & Burton)
   Megan Metzger (Burr & Burton)
   Meredith Ams (Burr & Burton)
   Victoria Wright (Burr & Burton)
   Katherine Powers (Middlebury)
   Allicia Murphy (Mt. Anthony)
   Erica Secor (Mt. Anthony)
   Keri Noel (Mt. Anthony)
   Lyndsay Bisaccio (Mt. Anthony)
   Whitney Carroll (Mt. Anthony)
Washington
   Alexandra Winnicki (Bainbridge)
   Amy Gulbranson (Bainbridge)
   Annie Kent (Bainbridge)
   Christen Toepel (Bainbridge)
   Hannah Davis (Bainbridge)
   Jen Utley (Bainbridge)
   Kathryn Bachen (Bainbridge)
   MagG Pettit (Bainbridge)
   Mehgan Colkitt (Bainbridge)
   Blair Buchan (Holy Names Academy)
   Emily Eisenhart (Holy Names Academy)
   Isabel Loe (Holy Names Academy)
   Madeline Levesque (Holy Names Academy)
   Meghan Zech (Lake Washington)
   Molly Gilles (Lake Washington)
   Allison Lurkovich (Mercer Island)
   Christina Calderon (Mercer Island)
   Kate Elston (Mercer Island)
   Kelsey Mesher (Mercer Island)
   Laurel Benz (Mercer Island)
   Madeline McKee (Mercer Island)
   Tara McTavish (Mercer Island)
   Allison Bergman (North Kitsap)
   Amie Wistrand (North Kitsap)
   Maggie Rogers (North Kitsap)
   Allie Wise (Seattle Preparatory School)
   Caiti Smukowski (Seattle Preparatory School)
   Caity Travers (Seattle Preparatory School)
   Grace Canby (Seattle Preparatory School)
   Mallory Baker (Seattle Preparatory School)
   Meg Lancaster (Seattle Preparatory School)
   Melissa Powel (Bush School)
   Emily Cramer (Lakeside School)
   Anna de Regt (Overlake School)
   Katherine Hadley (Overlake School)
   Krissy Werner (Overlake School)
   Rachel Phillips (Overlake School)
Western New York
   Megan Sanborn (Nichols School)
   Gretchen DeLuke (Nichols School)
   Shannon Docherty (Nichols School)
   Kristen Stone (Nichols School)
   Casey Branchini (Nichols School)
   Brittany Salmon (Nichols School)
   Casey Sanborn (Nichols School)
   Maddie McQueeny (Nichols School)
   Liz Koelmel (Nichols School)
   Vanessa Schultz (Clarence)
   Sarah Hargrave (Clarence)
   Mimi Hong (Amherst)
   Maura Kernan (Amherst)
   Lauren Brand (Amherst)
   Joanna Batt (Amherst)
   Janette Kristich (Amherst)
   Jennifer Gammell (Amherst)
   Lindsay Schutrum (East Aurora)
   Jessica Schutrum (East Aurora)
   Riley O'Connor (East Aurora)
   Meghan Lafferty (East Aurora)
   Jamie Stickl (Grand Island)
   Jessica Stickl (Grand Island)
   Ashley Duda (Grand Island)
   Meghan Macguire (Grand Island)
   Sara Hilliard (Grand Island)
   Shannon Hofher (Williamsville South)
   Shannon Balke (Williamsville North)
Create a free lacrosse website