More than 1,300 girls' lacrosse players who excel in the classroom and on the playing field have been named to the 2006 US Lacrosse Women's Division High School Academic All-America team.  Players selected for the honor must have a minimum grade point average of 3.6 or higher, have taken a minimum of 50 percent of college preparatory classes at an honors or AP level, be a junior or senior, and achieve designated levels of athletic accomplishment on the field.

Corrections/updates to this list should be sent to both LaxPower and US Lacrosse.  Questions concerning who is or is not included on the list should be addressed to US Lacrosse, the organization that bestows these awards.  You can read more about the selection process at the USL web site.

AREA
   Player, Position (Hometown/High School) — College/PG or Class
Adirondack
   Branchini, Nicole — Defense (Slingerlands, NY/Guilderland, NY) — junior
   Burr, Alexa — (Latham, NY/Shaker, NY) — senior
   Campbell, Haley — (NY/Emma Willard School, NY) — junior
   Carmola, Inneke — (NY/Scotia Glenville, NY) — senior
   Coughlin, Kathryn — (NY/Emma Willard School, NY) — senior
   Fennessey, Samantha — (Saratoga Springs, NY/Saratoga Springs, NY) — senior
   Jarem, Olivia — (NY/Shenendehowa, NY) — senior
   Lamb, Kelsey — (Niskayuna, NY/Niskayuna, NY) — junior
   Lamb, Kendra — (Niskayuna, NY/Niskayuna, NY) — junior
   Layden, Emily — (Saratoga Springs, NY/Saratoga Springs, NY) — junior
   Martin, Elizabeth — (NY/Emma Willard School, NY) — junior
   Papa, Jaclyn — (NY/Shenendehowa, NY) — senior
   Remick, Jill — (NY/Columbia, NY) — junior
   Singer, Natalie — (Bethlehem, NY/Bethlehem Central, NY) — senior
   Stopera, Melissa — (NY/Scotia Glenville, NY) — senior
   Szelest, Emily — (Bethlehem, NY/Bethlehem Central, NY) — senior
   Tran, Lynn — (Guilderland, NY/Guilderland, NY) — junior
   Vernnard, Kaitlyn — (Guilderland, NY/Guilderland, NY) — senior
Central Pennsylvania
   Bacharach, Emma — (McCaskey, PA) — junior
   Horning, Johanna — (Penn Manor, PA) — senior
   Leid, Rebecca — (Cocalico, PA) — senior
Charlottesville
   Amonette, Margaret — (Rockbridge County, VA) — junior
   Jones, Katie — (Rockbridge County, VA) — junior
Chesapeake
   Appel, Lynn — (Archbishop Spalding, MD) — senior
   Bayline, Alexandra — (Annapolis/Annapolis, MD) — junior
   Carr, Christian — (St. Mary's, MD) — senior
   Cumberpatch, Mary — (Annapolis/Annapolis, MD) — junior
   Durham, Caroline — (Chesapeake, MD) — junior
   Ensley, Danielle — (Severna Park, MD) — senior
   Ferris, Kelsey — (Severna Park, MD) — senior
   Flury, Ali — (Annapolis/Broadneck, MD) — senior
   Frank, Alexandra — (Severn, MD) — senior
   Gardner, Tara — (Severna Park, MD) — senior
   Gleason, Lauren — (Annapolis/Annapolis, MD) — junior
   Heffernan, Megan — (Annapolis/Broadneck, MD) — senior
   Heisterman, Jessica — (Annapolis/Broadneck, MD) — senior
   Jendrossek, Megan — (Archbishop Spalding, MD) — senior
   Jorgensen, Jenna — (Annapolis/Annapolis, MD) — junior
   Kuntz, Alexandra — (St. Mary's, MD) — senior
   Laubscher, Kimberly — (South River, MD) — senior
   Lines, Brittany — (Chesapeake, MD) — junior
   Marcinik, Nikki — (Southern, MD) — senior
   Milligan, Kristen — (Chesapeake, MD) — junior
   Moreland, Ali — (South River, MD) — senior
   Newton, Meredith — (Severna Park, MD) — junior
   Patterson, Kelly — (South River, MD) — senior
   Proch, Jackie — (St. Mary's, MD) — senior
   Reese, Kristen — (Severn, MD) — senior
   Roth, Christine — (Archbishop Spalding, MD) — senior
   Schindel, Kim — (St. Mary's, MD) — junior
   Schrum, Samantha — (St. Mary's, MD) — senior
   Sheilds, Christina — (Severn, MD) — senior
   Sheils, Lauren — (Archbishop Spalding, MD) — senior
   Spinnenweber, Amanda — (Chesapeake, MD) — senior
   Thomas, Hallie — (Chesapeake, MD) — senior
   Trainor, Alice — (Archbishop Spalding, MD) — senior
   Yatsuk, Amy — (Annapolis/Annapolis, MD) — junior
Chicago-Illinois
   Adreani, Megan — (Glenbrook North, IL) — senior
   Breen, Alana — (Oak Park River Forest, IL) — senior
   Buchowicz, Bryce — (Oak Park River Forest, IL) — senior
   Christman, Chelsea — (Oak Park River Forest, IL) — junior
   Cleveland, Jesse — (Evanston Township, IL) — senior
   Crane, Mary — (Fenwick, IL) — junior
   Deom, Caitlin — (Glenbrook South, IL) — senior
   Dwyer, Kathleen — (Loyola Academy, IL) — junior
   Esbrook, Leslie — (Glenbrook North, IL) — senior
   Feinberg, Rachel — (Lake Forest, IL) — senior
   Graham, Nora — (Evanston Township, IL) — junior
   Hinken, Ellie — (Glenbrook North, IL) — junior
   Kelly, Colleen — (Fenwick, IL) — senior
   Landoe, Lisa — (Lake Forest, IL) — senior
   Maddock, Elizabeth — (Loyola Academy, IL) — senior
   Manofsky, Liz — (Hinsdale Central, IL) — senior
   Matthews, Katie — (Loyola Academy, IL) — senior
   O'Connor, Colleen — (Adlai E. Stevenson, IL) — senior
   Reitman, Allison — (Hinsdale Central, IL) — junior
   Rothschild, Celia — (New Trier, IL) — senior
   Schneider, Emily — (Hinsdale Central, IL) — junior
   Sherman, Emily — (New Trier, IL) — senior
   Smith, Julia — (Evanston Township, IL) — junior
   Staudt, Jamie — (Lake Forest, IL) — senior
   White, Nora — (Fenwick, IL) — junior
Colorado
   Brown, Logan — (Colorado Academy, CO) — junior
   Brown, Taylor — (Cherry Creek, CO) — junior
   Byl, Kayley — (Golden, CO) — senior
   Gold, Kathleen — (Cherry Creek, CO) — senior
   Hamersky, Deslie — (Colorado Academy, CO) — senior
   Harrington, Meghan — (Denver East, CO) — senior
   Hebberd, Sarah — (Golden, CO) — junior
   Hein, Abigail — (Cherry Creek, CO) — senior
   Jackson, Chapin — (Colorado Academy, CO) — junior
   Johnson, Ashley — (Arvada West (Golden), CO) — senior
   Kachulis, Danielle — (Kent Denver, CO) — senior
   Khanna, Savannah — (JK Mullen, CO) — junior
   Meyer, Greta — (Kent Denver, CO) — junior
   Miller, Morgan — (Colorado Academy, CO) — Duke
   Parker, Molly — (Kent Denver, CO) — senior
   Pav, Michelle — (Colorado Academy, CO) — senior
   Pearce, Alex — (Denver East, CO) — senior
   Pranger, Julie — (Cherry Creek, CO) — junior
   Shaw, Krista — (Denver East, CO) — senior
   Touchiharo, Erin — (Kent Denver, CO) — junior
   Tuder, Stephanie — (Denver East, CO) — junior
   Walker, Hilary — (Kent Denver, CO) — junior
   Weisenhorn, Jody — (Denver East, CO) — senior
   Wyman, Sarah — (Cherry Creek, CO) — senior
Connecticut
   Bennett, Eliza — (Darien, CT/Darien, CT) — senior
   Coleman, Hillary — (Greenwich, CT/Greenwich Academy, CT) — senior
   Creasey, Ellyn — (Avon, CT/Avon, CT) — senior
   Davala, Ali — Midfield (Wilton, CT/Wilton, CT) — junior
   Elder, Lauren — (Westminster, CT) — senior
   Martino, Katherine — (Loomis Chaffee, CT) — senior
   Mino, Jessica — (Brookfield, CT/Brookfield, CT) — senior
   Morin, Hillary — (Hotchkiss School, CT) — junior
   Muller, Abbee — (West Hartford, CT/Conard, CT) — senior
   Sadler, Eliza — (Greenwich, CT/Greenwich, CT) — senior
   Shapiro, Hannah — (Trumbull, CT/Trumbull, CT) — senior
   Smith, Penelope — (Taft School, CT) — junior
   Welke, Libby — (Westport, CT/Greens Farms Academy, CT) — junior
Delaware
   Clay, Chandler — (Tower Hill School, DE) — senior
   Cox, Caitlyn — (Alexis I. DuPont, DE) — senior
   Gerdts, Madison — (Alexis I. DuPont, DE) — junior
   Grossman, Lauren — (Caesar Rodney, DE) — senior
   Haac, Jillian — (Concord, DE) — senior
   Hilk, Gabrielle — (Alexis I. DuPont, DE) — senior
   Huber, Lauren — (Alexis I Dupont, DE) — senior
   Masten, Gillian — (Caesar Rodney, DE) — senior
   Schreppler, Sydney — (Tower Hill School, DE) — senior
   Travella, Myra — (Tower Hill School, DE) — junior
   Travellas, Mahi — (Tower Hill School, DE) — junior
   Tumas, Grier — (Tower Hill School, DE) — junior
Delmarva
   Balderson, Rose — (St. Peter & Paul, MD) — junior
   Bushby, Kristin — (Kent County, MD) — senior
   Dashiell, Emily — (Parkside, MD) — junior
   Filgueras, Elizabeth — (Wicomico, MD) — junior
   Flem, Brittany — (James M. Bennett, MD) — senior
   Green-Grossclose, Tashanna — (Wicomico, MD) — junior
   Kaestner, Ashby — (St. Peter & Paul, MD) — senior
   Kaestner, Christie — (St. Peter & Paul, MD) — junior
   Kane, Emily Nolan — (James M. Bennett, MD) — junior
   Kramer, Leah — (Stephen Decatur, MD) — senior
   Lathroum, Ali — (Stephen Decatur, MD) — senior
   Miller, Alison — (Stephen Decatur, MD) — senior
   O'Malley, Cassie — (Salisbury School, MD) — junior
   O'Reilly, Erin — (Salisbury School, MD) — senior
   Redding, Ashley — (Stephen Decatur, MD) — junior
   Rioux, Brittany — (Wicomico, MD) — senior
   Roberts, Katherine — (Wicomico, MD) — junior
   Schlegel, Jessica — (Wicomico, MD) — senior
   Sechler, Melissa — (James M. Bennett, MD) — senior
   Shannahan, Kiki — (St. Peter & Paul, MD) — senior
   Tilghman, Elora — (Stephen Decatur, MD) — junior
   Vilkas, Lauren — (James M. Bennett, MD) — junior
   Wilson, Rachel — (St. Peter & Paul, MD) — junior
Eastern Massachusetts
   Barnes, Jenna — (Tabor, MA) — senior
   Block, Amy — (Governor Dummer Academy, MA) — senior
   Bryan, Courtney — (Winchester, MA) — senior
   Davis, Maureen — (Winchester, MA) — senior
   Egizi, Stephanie — (Westwood, MA) — senior
   Fener, Naomi — (Needham, MA) — senior
   Fitzpatrick, Kaitlin — (Winchester, MA/Winchester, MA) — senior
   Giles, Kaitlyn — (Middlesex, MA) — senior
   Giusti, Kristen — (Hopkinton, MA) — senior
   He, Janet — (Concord Academy, MA) — senior
   Howe, Emily — (Concord Academy, MA) — senior
   James, Frances — (Concord Academy, MA) — senior
   Jurgens, Shannon — (Needham, MA) — junior
   Luderowski, Eva — (Concord Academy, MA) — senior
   O'Connor, Tissy — (Winchester, MA) — senior
   Otmaskin, Liz — (Hopkinton, MA) — senior
   Peabody, Katie — (Acton-Boxboro, MA) — senior
   Pelletier, MacKenzie — (Governor Dummer Academy, MA) — senior
   Pettingill, Kaitlyn — (Hopkinton, MA) — senior
   Pryor, Becca — (Needham, MA) — junior
   Rudden, Cassie — (Hopkinton, MA) — junior
   Scopetski, Lindsay — (Algonguin, MA) — junior
   Shettle, Caroline — (Middlesex, MA) — senior
   Shine, Meg — (Tabor, MA) — senior
   Smith, Clare — (Buckingham, Browne & Nichols, MA) — senior
   Tarr, Liza — (Governor Dummer Academy, MA) — senior
Georgia
   Ahlzadeh, Danielle — (Walton, GA) — senior
   Beach, Briana — (Milton, GA) — senior
   Berry, Sarah — (Woodward Academy, GA) — senior
   Booth, Chrissy — (Westminster, GA) — senior
   Boyd, Molly — (Milton, GA) — junior
   Brooks, Amanda — (Lassiter, GA) — senior
   Corrigan, McLean — (Lovett School, GA) — junior
   Curtis, Samantha — (Holy Innocents' Episcopal School, GA) — senior
   Dulaney, Brittni — (Darlington School, GA) — senior
   Dwyer, Ashley — (Wesleyan School, GA) — senior
   Fraser, Elizabeth — (Roswell, GA) — senior
   Gallivan, Brooke — (Roswell, GA) — junior
   Galvin, Natalie — (Milton, GA) — senior
   Harris, Nancy — (Columbus, GA) — senior
   Haupt, Vivien — (Alpharetta, GA) — senior
   Haynes, Amanda — (Walton, GA) — senior
   Herndon, Natalie — (Westminster, GA) — senior
   Home, Colleen — (Wesleyan School, GA) — junior
   Houghton, Lauren — (Woodward Academy, GA) — senior
   King, Virginia — (Woodward Academy, GA) — senior
   Kotun, Bethany — (Milton, GA) — senior
   Lunati, Kate — (Westminster, GA) — senior
   McGonegal, Erin — (Northview, GA) — senior
   McKenna, Kate — (Northview, GA) — senior
   Pardo, Grace — (Woodward Academy, GA) — junior
   Rettker, Sarah — (Northview, GA) — senior
   Saadat, Mara — (South Forsyth, GA) — senior
   Sherman, Sarah — (Westminster, GA) — senior
   Thurman, Claire — (Milton, GA) — senior
   Whitehead, Jaclyn — (Harrison, GA) — junior
   Woodward, Casey — (Westminster, GA) — senior
Greater Baltimore
   Aburn, Courtney — (John Carroll, MD) — senior
   Battista, Emily — (Towson, MD/Notre Dame Prep, MD) — junior
   Black, Laurel — (Friends School of Baltimore, MD) — senior
   Bradley, Leah — (Chapelgate Christian Academy, MD) — senior
   Cavanaugh, Laura — (North Harford, MD) — senior
   Conway, Lindsay — (Reservoir, MD) — senior
   Davis, Hope — (Mercy, MD) — senior
   Ditillo, Nicole — (Fallston, MD) — senior
   Edmondson, Brittany — (Glenelg, MD) — senior
   Franke, Emily — (Towson, MD) — junior
   Gearhart, Sarah — (Friends School of Baltimore, MD) — senior
   Grace, Sally — (Mount de Sales, MD) — senior
   Hanzsche, Allie — (Mount de Sales, MD) — senior
   Hargrove, Taylor — (Friends School of Baltimore, MD) — junior
   Hilbush, Melanie — (McDonogh, MD) — senior
   Horsman, Kaitlyn — (Dulaney, MD) — junior
   Horsman, Kristen — (Dulaney, MD) — junior
   Jost, Aly — (Bel Air, MD) — junior
   Kirk, Chelsea — (Roland Park, MD) — senior
   Krammer, Kristen — (Glenelg, MD) — senior
   Lesnick, Laura — (North Harford, MD) — junior
   Marshall, Sara — (Glenelg, MD) — senior
   Matthews, Brooke — (Friends School of Baltimore, MD) — junior
   Mitchell, Abbie — (Roland Park, MD) — senior
   Mundy, Alex — (Glenelg, MD) — senior
   Murray, Laura — (Howard, MD) — senior
   O'Ferrall, Lizze — (Mount de Sales, MD) — senior
   Pais, Delia — (John Carroll, MD) — senior
   Peck, Michelle — (Bel Air, MD) — senior
   Scott, Lauren — (North Harford, MD) — junior
   Seaman, Barbara — (Roland Park, MD) — senior
   Sturgill, Jessica — (Centennial, MD) — senior
   Valderas, Maria — (Seton Keough, MD) — senior
   Zulty, Mary — (John Carroll, MD) — senior
Greater Rochester
   Ballatori, Sarah — (Brighton, NY) — junior
   Barber, Corey — (Victor, NY) — senior
   Beaudrault, Meaghan — (Webster Thomas, NY) — junior
   Braun, Melanie — (Webster Thomas, NY) — junior
   Chute, Leigh Ann — (Victor, NY) — senior
   DiBella, Elizabeth — (Our Lady of Mercy, NY) — senior
   Dombovy-Johnson, Marissa — (Webster Thomas, NY) — senior
   Erhardt, Jillian — (Webster Thomas, NY) — senior
   Farnsworth, Alexandra — (Victor, NY) — senior
   Garman, Christina — (Webster Thomas, NY)
   Graham, Laura — (Penfield, NY) — senior
   Gray, Megan — (Penn Yan Academy, NY) — senior
   Hogan, Allyson — (Victor, NY/Victor, NY) — junior
   Hogan, Elizabeth — (Victor, NY/Victor, NY) — junior
   Howard, Mary Kate — (Our Lady of Mercy, NY) — junior
   Kokonavich, Beth — (Brighton, NY) — junior
   Lawatsch, Cassandra — (Penfield, NY) — junior
   O'Rourke, Carrie — (Brighton, NY) — junior
   Papier, Ariana — (Brighton, NY) — junior
   Steere, Hannah — (Penfield, NY) — junior
   Walker, Katlin — (Penn Yan Academy, NY) — junior
   Walsh, Hannah — (Brighton, NY) — junior
Hampton Roads
   Brazemore, Jenna — (Bishop Sullivan Catholic, VA) — senior
   Mackercher, Janna — (Bishop Sullivan Catholic, VA) — senior
   Murphy, Erin — (Bishop Sullivan Catholic, VA) — junior
   Parker, Taylor — (Bishop Sullivan Catholic, VA) — junior
   Solria, Cherrie — (Bishop Sullivan Catholic, VA) — senior
Hudson Valley
   Acuzar, Krista — (Nanuet, NY) — junior
   Bass, Lindsay — (Clarkstown North, NY) — senior
   Braun, Julia — (North Rockland, NY) — junior
   Brenner, Kristin — (North Rockland, NY) — junior
   Buckley, Lindsey — (Nyack, NY) — junior
   Carlee, Megan — (Tappan Zee, NY) — junior
   Chill, Alana — (Harrison, NY) — senior
   Cohen, Jamie — (John Jay, NY) — junior
   DeLay, Danielle — (Clarkstown North, NY) — senior
   Donley, Kathleen — (Rye, NY) — senior
   Fella, Elizabeth — (Nyack, NY) — junior
   Foley, Kaurey — (Lakeland, NY) — senior
   Grealy, Cara — (Yorktown, NY) — junior
   Gurin, Amanda — (New Rochelle, NY) — senior
   Hand, Meghan — (Tappan Zee, NY) — senior
   Harney, Megan — (Clarkstown North, NY) — senior
   Heinemann, Tara — (Tappan Zee, NY) — senior
   Jasinski, Tara — (Nanuet, NY) — junior
   Lavelle, Julia — (Mahopac, NY) — junior
   Mclafferty, Devin — (John Jay, NY) — junior
   Miller, Alison — (Horace Greeley, NY) — senior
   O'Connor, Allison — (Tappan Zee, NY) — senior
   Olberman, Jillian — (North Rockland, NY) — junior
   Poppick, Laura — (Horace Greeley, NY) — senior
   Roeder, Kacy — (Clarkstown South, NY) — senior
   Rogers, Katie — (Walter Panas, NY) — senior
   Rosenwasser, Alexandra — (Tappan Zee, NY) — senior
   Rutman, Samantha — (Horace Greeley, NY) — junior
   Scheld, Kathleen — (Yorktown, NY) — senior
   Schmidt, Karin — (Clarkstown South, NY) — junior
   Seedorf, Alison — (John Jay, NY) — junior
   Singer, Alexandra — (Nyack, NY) — senior
   Sobel, Rebecca — (Mamaroneck, NY) — junior
   Tesi, Kate — (Yorktown, NY) — junior
   Voelkel, Amy — (Lakeland, NY) — junior
   Warner, Briana — (North Rockland, NY) — senior
   Williams, Ali — (Clarkstown North, NY) — senior
Indiana
   Anderson, Katie — (Carmel, IN) — senior
   Bauer, Briana — (Noblesville, IN) — junior
   Bourdillon, Charlotte — (Park Tudor School, IN) — senior
   Boxell, Stephanie — (Brebeuf Jesuit, IN) — senior
   Burton, Jessica — (Culver Academy, IN) — senior
   Cascio, Lauren — (Brebeuf Jesuit, IN) — junior
   Chapman, Cynthia — (Noblesville, IN) — senior
   Christianson, Molly — (Carmel, IN) — senior
   Cottrell, Abbi — (Carmel, IN) — senior
   Crawford, Sarah — (Cathedral, IN) — senior
   Eicher, Vanessa — (Zionsville, IN) — senior
   Ewing, Jenny — (Brebeuf Jesuit, IN) — senior
   Gilmore, Marisa — (Culver Academy, IN) — junior
   Goodman, Lilly — (Park Tudor School, IN) — senior
   Gysin, Lindsey — (Noblesville, IN) — junior
   Hoffman, Jennifer — (Cathedral, IN) — senior
   Holihen, Katie — (Brebeuf Jesuit, IN) — senior
   Hoyt, Elizabeth — (North Central, IN) — senior
   Hubbard, Sara — (Park Tudor School, IN) — senior
   Kirsch, Kristin — (Noblesville, IN) — junior
   Knight, Mikayla — (Cathedral, IN) — senior
   Lillemoe, Heather — (Zionsville, IN) — senior
   O'Connor, Jennifer — (Brebeuf Jesuit, IN) — junior
   Olson, Cassie — (Zionsville, IN) — senior
   Ponski, Erica — (Park Tudor School, IN) — senior
   Poore, Lindsey — (Zionsville, IN) — senior
   Rownd, Kate — (Carmel, IN) — senior
   Rude, Courtney — (North Central, IN) — senior
   Russell, Alison — (Cathedral, IN) — senior
   Santuro, Anna — (Cathedral, IN) — junior
   Sawicki, Jennifer — (Culver Academy, IN) — senior
   Scanlon, Kelley — (Park Tudor School, IN) — junior
   Thews, Emily — (Culver Academy, IN) — senior
   Wiley, Kiersten — (Zionsville, IN) — senior
   Zhang, Yifan — (Carmel, IN) — senior
Kentucky
   Beachy, Kelda — (Louisville Male, KY) — junior
   Canary, Samantha — (DuPont Manual, KY) — junior
   Clauson, Regan — (Oldham County, KY) — senior
   Clay, Mary — (Kentucky Country Day, KY) — senior
   DeSanctis, Ann — (Ballard, KY) — senior
   Downer, Celia — (Ballard, KY) — senior
   Horsley, Loyal — (Kentucky Country Day, KY) — senior
   LaMaster, Meredith — (North Oldham, KY) — junior
   Leavell, Laura — (DuPont Manual, KY) — junior
   Mitchell, Bianca — (DuPont Manual, KY) — senior
   Segers, Sarah — (DuPont Manual, KY) — senior
   Seiler, Katie — (Louisville Collegiate School, KY) — junior
   Vanderwerp, Leah — (Ballard, KY) — junior
   Vieth, Emily — (Louisville Collegiate School, KY) — junior
   Waldman, Caleigh — (Sayre School, KY) — senior
Long Island Metro
   Albanese, Kristen — (H. Frank Carey, NY) — senior
   Armstrong, Melanie — (Mount Sinai, NY) — senior
   Atlas, Sarah — (Northport, NY) — junior
   Barile, Christine — (Oceanside, NY/Oceanside, NY) — senior
   Belmonte, Rebecca — (Plainedge, NY) — junior
   Berhans, Courtney — (Locust Valley, NY) — senior
   Biggs, Katherine — (Comsewogue, NY) — senior
   Boehm, Stacey — (H. Frank Carey, NY) — senior
   Bogensberger, Jaclyn — (Valley Stream Central, NY) — senior
   Bruno, Katherine — (Ward Melville, NY) — senior
   Cahill, Michaele Anne — (Bay Shore, NY) — senior
   Cannone, Alexandra — (Locust Valley, NY) — senior
   Cannone, Ashley — (Locust Valley, NY) — senior
   Carroll, Karisa — (Ward Melville, NY) — senior
   Conrad, Kerri-Lynn — (William Floyd, NY) — junior
   Cusimano, Carla — (Plainedge, NY) — senior
   Drumm, Elizabeth — (Friends Academy, NY) — junior
   Duca, Kristen — (Westhampton Beach, NY) — junior
   Feigman, Samantha — (Glen Cove, NY) — senior
   Feinstein, Rachel — (Smithtown East, NY) — junior
   Ferris, Katie — (Mount Sinai, NY) — senior
   Fey, Elizabeth — (Kings Park, NY) — junior
   Gaine, Shannon — (Bay Shore, NY) — junior
   Grein, Allison — (Floral Park, NY) — senior
   Haring, Laura — (Mount Sinai, NY) — senior
   Hegarty, Samantha — (H. Frank Carey, NY) — senior
   Horn, Jaclyn — (Ward Melville, NY) — senior
   Hubbard, Elizabeth — (Westhampton Beach, NY) — junior
   Kain, Alexandra — (Mineola, NY) — senior
   Kaszubski, Jaclyn — (Valley Stream Central, NY) — senior
   Kelly, Kaitlyn — (Plainedge, NY) — junior
   Kelly, Kara — (Garden City, NY) — senior
   Kennedy, Rose — (Plainedge, NY) — senior
   King, Ashley — (Shoreham Wading River, NY) — senior
   Markowski, Meghan — (Northport, NY) — senior
   Martorella, Grace — (Mineola, NY) — senior
   McAllister, Jennie — (Bay Shore, NY) — senior
   McGee, Jessica — (H. Frank Carey, NY) — senior
   Mobyed, Kristin — (Mineola, NY) — junior
   Mobyed, Lauren — (Mineola, NY) — junior
   Mulhall, Julianne — (Floral Park, NY) — junior
   Murray, Corinne — (West Babylon, NY) — senior
   O'Hara, Brooke — (Westhampton Beach, NY) — junior
   Polan, Jennifer — (Westhampton Beach, NY) — junior
   Quinn, Meaghan — (Long Beach, NY) — senior
   Regan, Deirdre — (Garden City, NY) — junior
   Ricotta, Jessica — (Valley Stream Central, NY) — senior
   Rochler, Kristen — (Shoreham Wading River, NY) — senior
   Rose, Katie — (Garden City, NY) — senior
   Salerno, Alexis — (Ward Melville, NY) — junior
   Schmidt, Lauren — (Bay Shore, NY) — senior
   Schumacher, Keri — (Northport, NY) — senior
   Seery, Caroline — (Garden City, NY) — junior
   Shipas, Shavaughn — (Valley Stream Central, NY) — senior
   Sirow, Gabrielle — (Syosset, NY) — senior
   Slagus, Jennifer — (East Meadow, NY) — senior
   Smith, Christine — (Northport, NY) — junior
   Sonkin, Lyndsey — (Syosset, NY) — senior
   Sumcizk, Kimberly — (Syosset, NY) — junior
   Sumcizk, Stephanie — (Syosset, NY) — junior
   Volpe, Fransceca — (Northport, NY) — junior
   Wallace, Kathleen — (Shoreham Wading River, NY) — junior
   Waski, Lauren — (Westhampton Beach, NY) — junior
   Winter, Tara — (Bay Shore, NY) — junior
Maine
   Baker, Laurie — (Yarmouth, ME) — junior
   Bolton, Jessica — (Scarborough, ME) — senior
   Bowman, Brianna — (Catherine McAuley, ME) — senior
   Boyce, Katie — (Morse, ME) — junior
   Brewster, Sarah — (Massabesic, ME) — junior
   Brigham, Amy — (Scarborough, ME) — senior
   Bush, Stephanie — (Bonny Eagle, ME) — senior
   Chiarantona, Jen — (Scarborough, ME) — senior
   Coster, Kate — (Falmouth, ME) — senior
   Critchfield, Betsy — (Waynflete, ME) — senior
   DeFanti, Maggie — (Waynflete, ME) — senior
   Dunn, Caitlin — (Massabesic, ME) — junior
   Evans, Alice — (Cape Elizabeth, ME) — senior
   Finn, Caitlin — (Kennebunk, ME) — senior
   Frank, Kaela — (Brunswick, ME) — senior
   Goggin, Shannon — (Falmouth, ME) — senior
   Hallweaver, Molly — (Yarmouth, ME) — junior
   Hambley, Kate — (Falmouth, ME) — senior
   Hanson, Emma — (Cape Elizabeth, ME) — senior
   Harvey, Emily — (Bonny Eagle, ME) — senior
   Hoffman, Lily — (Waynflete, ME) — senior
   Houle, Elizabeth — (Scarborough, ME) — senior
   Jameson, Tracey — (Catherine McAuley, ME) — senior
   Johnson, Emily — (Yarmouth, ME) — senior
   Jones, Kaitlin — (Catherine McAuley, ME) — senior
   Jordan, Molly — (North Yarmouth Academy, ME) — junior
   Ketch, Jamie — (Bonny Eagle, ME) — senior
   LaFond, Elise — (Catherine McAuley, ME) — senior
   Lavoie, Jessica — (Kennebunk, ME) — junior
   Longley, Mary — (North Yarmouth Academy, ME) — senior
   Martin, Tayla — (Massabesic, ME) — senior
   Miller, Rachel — (Brunswick, ME) — senior
   Needleman, Grace — (Cape Elizabeth, ME) — senior
   Proscia, Dana — (Cheverus, ME) — junior
   Rapaport, Carly — (Cape Elizabeth, ME) — senior
   Saucier, Abby — (Yarmouth, ME) — junior
   Schnell, Caroline — (Waynflete, ME) — senior
   Smith, Caitlin — (Cape Elizabeth, ME) — senior
   Stockmeyer, Karla — (Waynflete, ME) — senior
   Van Slyke, Anna — Attack (Yarmouth, ME/Yarmouth, ME) — junior
   Weddle, Hannah — (Brunswick, ME) — senior
   White, Brittany — (Scarborough, ME) — senior
Michigan
   Autry, Cate — (Birmingham Seaholm, MI) — senior
   Bauman, Kristen — (Ann Arbor Pioneer, MI) — senior
   Bauman, Mariah — (Ann Arbor Pioneer, MI) — senior
   Boese, Darby — (Birmingham Seaholm, MI) — junior
   Campbell, Gayle — (Grosse Pointe South, MI) — junior
   Conway, Kerry — (Marian, MI) — junior
   Griglak, Taylor — (Marian, MI) — senior
   Henry, Molly — (Marian, MI) — junior
   Kimmerling, Kelly — (Ann Arbor Pioneer, MI) — senior
   Kuwada, Elizabeth — (Ann Arbor Pioneer, MI) — senior
   Layden, Kathleen — (Academy of the Sacred Heart, MI) — senior
   Oelke, Natalie — (Birmingham Seaholm, MI) — junior
   Pavle, Pearce — (Grosse Pointe South, MI) — senior
   Preketes, Margaret — (Flint Powers, MI) — senior
   Roberts, Tara — (Birmingham Groves, MI) — junior
   Sprague, Jennifer — (Detroit Country Day, MI) — senior
   Stanley, Jess — (Marian, MI) — junior
   Tassopoulos, Alissa — (Grosse Pointe South, MI) — senior
   Yatsko, Natalie — (Birmingham Seaholm, MI) — senior
Minnesota
   Barczak, Ellie — (Blake School, MN) — senior
   Bowens-Rubin, Rachel — (Blake School, MN) — senior
   Chang, Joyce — (Mahtomedi, MN) — senior
   Chi, Elise — (Mahtomedi, MN) — senior
   Christner, Margaret — (Rochester Century, MN) — junior
   Chute, Katharine — (Blake School, MN) — junior
   Dronen, Anne — (Chaska, MN) — senior
   Feder, Hannah — (St. Louis Park, MN) — senior
   Fischer, Danielle — (Rochester Century, MN) — junior
   Hennen, Lauren — (Mahtomedi, MN) — senior
   Lee, Steph — (Rochester Century, MN) — junior
   Lewis, Lindsay — (Eden Prairie, MN/Eden Prairie, MN) — junior
   Moss, Kelsey — (Eden Prairie, MN/Eden Prairie, MN) — junior
   Pelto, Katie — (Eden Prairie, MN/Eden Prairie, MN) — junior
   Racette, Molly — (St. Louis Park, MN) — junior
   Riggs, Jennifer — (Eden Prairie, MN/Eden Prairie, MN) — senior
   Rogers, Maggie — (Blake School, MN) — junior
   Scott, Allison — (Chaska, MN) — senior
   Smyth, Katherine — (Mahtomedi, MN) — senior
   Soren, Diana — (Eden Prairie, MN/Eden Prairie, MN) — senior
   Stefan, Tara — (St. Louis Park, MN) — junior
   Verner, Claire — (Chaska, MN) — junior
   Webb, Katie — (St. Louis Park, MN) — junior
   Worthington, Becca — (St. Louis Park, MN) — junior
   Yohn, Taylor — (Mahtomedi, MN) — senior
New Hampshire
   Austin, Rebecca — (Phillips Exeter Academy, NH) — senior
   Boduch, Abby — (Winnacunnent, NH) — junior
   Bolton, Brittany — (Souhegan, NH) — senior
   Brown, Anne — (St. Paul's School, NH) — junior
   Cappetta, Kate — (Hollis Brookline, NH) — junior
   Cunningham, Kellie — (Pinkerton Academy, NH) — junior
   Doyle, Courtney — (Pinkerton Academy, NH) — senior
   Giglio, Amanda — (Hollis Brookline/Bishop Guertin, NH) — senior
   Gill, Shannon — (Hollis Brookline, NH) — senior
   Hastings, Charlotte — (NH/Kimball Union Academy, NH) — senior
   Ladd, Bethany — (Lebanon, NH) — senior
   McNamara, Julianne — (Souhegan, NH) — senior
   Schneider, Kara — (Hollis Brookline, NH) — senior
   Stevenson, Erin — (Pinkerton Academy, NH) — senior
   Vandersall, Andrea — (Winnacunnent, NH) — senior
   Veiga, Lindsey — (Hollis Brookline, NH) — senior
New Jersey
   Antieri, Alison — (Oak Knoll School, NJ) — senior
   Barry, Brittany — (Ridge, NJ) — senior
   Bascelli, Alyssa — (Wayne Hills, NJ) — senior
   Burton, Lyndsay — (West Morris Central, NJ) — junior
   Callaghan, Frances — (Pingry School, NJ) — senior
   Cannon, Suzanne — (Northern Highlands Regional, NJ) — senior
   Chandler, Audrey — (North Hunterdon Regional, NJ) — senior
   Colameo, Lindsay — (Northern Highlands Regional, NJ) — senior
   Collins, Sloane — (Mountain Lakes, NJ) — junior
   Conrad, Kristen — (Columbia, NJ) — senior
   Conti, Jennifer — (Montclair, NJ) — senior
   Cralladay, Nicole — (North Hunterdon Regional, NJ) — senior
   Cummings, Mary — (Oak Knoll School, NJ) — junior
   Cuva, Hilary — (Wayne Hills, NJ) — senior
   DeBellis, Jessica — (Bridgewater-Raritan, NJ) — senior
   DeLeonardis, Megan — (Northern Highlands Regional, NJ) — senior
   DeLuca, Ali — (Hillsborough, NJ) — senior
   DeMarco, Lindsey — (Red Bank Catholic, NJ) — senior
   Dellis, Sophia — (Ridgewood, NJ) — senior
   Divers, Kristin — (Wayne Hills, NJ) — senior
   Donovan, Megan — (Ridgewood, NJ) — senior
   Dykstra, Lauren — (West Morris Mendham, NJ) — junior
   Fairbrother, Courtney — (Madison, NJ) — junior
   Fenton, Megan — (Bridgewater-Raritan, NJ) — senior
   Fieselmann, Krista — (Bridgewater-Raritan, NJ) — senior
   Foley, Danielle — (Montclair, NJ) — junior
   Franzi, Carissa — (West Essex Regional, NJ) — junior
   Gascoigne, Jacqueline — (Mountain Lakes, NJ) — junior
   Gibbons, Lara — (Oak Knoll School, NJ) — senior
   Giordano, Allie — (Ridgewood, NJ) — senior
   Golej, Kelly — (Bridgewater-Raritan, NJ) — junior
   Griggs, Lauren — (Hillsborough, NJ) — junior
   Hanley, Christin — (Kent Place School, NJ) — junior
   Haroldson, Katie — (Oak Knoll School, NJ) — junior
   Hinds, Abby — (Mountain Lakes, NJ) — junior
   Holuba, Fran — (Northern Highlands Regional, NJ) — senior
   Hopkins, Christina — (Montclair, NJ) — senior
   Jaeger, Alison — (North Hunterdon Regional, NJ) — junior
   Johnstone, Kaitlin — (Voorhees, NJ) — senior
   Knoll, Jenna — (Ridge, NJ) — senior
   Knott, Sarah — (Northern Highlands Regional, NJ) — senior
   Kurth, Katelyn — (Voorhees, NJ) — junior
   Lawson, Katie — (Washington Twp., NJ) — senior
   Lightner, Robyn — (Mountain Lakes, NJ) — junior
   Long, Chelsea — (Ridge, NJ) — junior
   Mahony, Caitlin — (Columbia, NJ) — junior
   Manket, Michelle — (Kent Place School, NJ) — senior
   Mazzatta, Erin — (North Hunterdon Regional, NJ) — junior
   McVeigh, Maggie — (Ridge, NJ) — junior
   Miller, Kaitlin — (Bridgewater-Raritan, NJ) — junior
   Milot, Michelle — (Ridge, NJ) — junior
   O'Shea, Kyler — (Ridgewood, NJ) — senior
   Page, Erika — (Moorestown, NJ) — senior
   Pantages, Kim — (West Essex Regional, NJ) — senior
   Rahill, Emily — (Ridgewood, NJ) — senior
   Reilly, Kerry — (Kent Place School, NJ) — senior
   Revalski, Diane — (Voorhees, NJ) — junior
   Rigby, Erin — (Red Bank Catholic, NJ) — senior
   Russo, Gillain — (Montclair, NJ) — senior
   Ryan, Sally — (Mountain Lakes, NJ) — junior
   Sanzari, Stefanie — (West Essex Regional, NJ) — junior
   Soltis, Kathleen — (North Hunterdon Regional, NJ) — senior
   Soskey, Laura — (Somerville, NJ) — senior
   Spivak, Zoe — (Montclair, NJ) — senior
   Stamnes, Kaja — (Columbia, NJ) — senior
   Wasser, Maddie — (Kent Place School, NJ) — senior
   Weber, Jenna — (James Caldwell, NJ) — senior
   Welch, Katrina — (Pingry School, NJ) — senior
   Wright, Kaleigh — (West Morris Mendham, NJ) — senior
North Carolina
   Betheil, Melissa — (Page, NC) — senior
   Bright, Katie — (Broughton, NC) — senior
   Bronec, Christina — (Durham Academy, NC) — senior
   Cannon, Blair — (Western Guilford, NC) — junior
   Chen, Justina — (WG Enloe, NC) — senior
   Chen, Tina — (WG Enloe, NC) — senior
   Cottle, Lauren — (Topsail, NC) — junior
   Crowe, Remle — (WG Enloe, NC) — senior
   Darnell, Susan — (Western Guilford, NC) — junior
   Doggett, Sarah — (Northwest Guilford, NC) — senior
   Ferris, Sarah — (Page, NC) — junior
   Garner, Dylan — (North Mecklenburg, NC) — junior
   Goosey, Alison — (Topsail, NC) — junior
   Hagmann, Chelsea — (Northwest Guilford, NC) — senior
   Hall, Meredith — (Durham Academy, NC) — senior
   Hedding, Kendall — (Northwest Guilford, NC) — senior
   Heimstead, Kristen — (North Mecklenburg, NC) — senior
   Helms, Caroline — (Myers Park, NC) — junior
   Hiser, Sarah — (Page, NC) — senior
   Hoell, Julianne — (Durham Academy, NC) — junior
   Jenison, Ellen — (Myers Park, NC) — junior
   Joseph, Jaime — (Providence, NC) — senior
   Ketcham, Taylor — (Topsail, NC) — junior
   Lavin, Cora — (Durham Academy, NC) — junior
   Maloney, Julie — (Myers Park, NC) — junior
   Mauney, Paige — (North Mecklenburg, NC) — senior
   McClaren, Alex — (Northwest Guilford, NC) — junior
   Meador, Catherine — (East Chapel Hill, NC) — senior
   Morse, Whitney — (Northwest Guilford, NC) — senior
   Mundle, Elizabeth — (North Mecklenburg, NC) — junior
   Murray, Samantha — (Southeast Guilford, NC) — junior
   Pekarne, Sarah — (Page, NC) — junior
   Ray, Nikki — (Southeast Guilford, NC) — junior
   Rock, Katherine — (East Chapel Hill, NC) — senior
   Rogers, Sarah — (Western Guilford, NC) — senior
   Saatzer, Samantha — (Western Guilford, NC) — junior
   Sailer, Christine — (Durham Academy, NC) — senior
   Shelton, Claire — (WG Enloe, NC) — senior
   Simmons, Lesley — (NC/W.G. Enloe, NC) — senior
   Sorensen, Lauren — (North Mecklenburg, NC) — senior
   Stoner, Margaret — (Broughton, NC) — senior
   Weaver, Elizabeth — (Providence, NC) — senior
   Worthington, Brit — (Western Guilford, NC) — junior
   Young Rice, Rachel Marie — (Broughton, NC) — senior
North Texas
   Anigian, Courtney — (Episcopal School of Dallas, TX) — junior
   Burke, Catherine — (Episcopal School of Dallas, TX) — junior
   Calvert, Katherine — (Southlake Carroll, TX) — junior
   Duckworth, Lindsay — (Southlake Carroll, TX) — junior
   Ferguson, Kelsey — (Hockaday School, TX) — junior
   Geddes, Katherine — (Episcopal School of Dallas, TX) — junior
   Hinojosa, Jessica — (Episcopal School of Dallas, TX) — senior
   Mantas, Kostadena — (Episcopal School of Dallas, TX) — junior
   McGehee, Elizabeth — (Highland Park, TX) — junior
   Rawlings, Kate — (Ursuline Academy of Dallas, TX) — senior
   Stephenson, Maggie — (Coppell, TX) — senior
   Vilmar, Christina — (Highland Park, TX) — junior
Northern California
   Antoon-Algieri, Ashley — (California, CA) — junior
   Balamuth, Brett Anne — (Miramonte, CA) — senior
   Bijesse, Emma — (Amador Valley, CA) — senior
   Breckenridge, Ciara — (Novato, CA) — junior
   Dauernheim, Lexie — (Santa Catalina, CA) — junior
   Fischer, Alexis — (Miramonte, CA) — senior
   Gallagos, Jackie — (Santa Catalina, CA) — senior
   Hoffman, Teddi — (Marin Catholic, CA) — senior
   Lee, Jaimie — (Foothill (Pleasanton), CA) — senior
   Martinez, Rachael — (California, CA) — junior
   Murphy, Haley — (Marin Catholic, CA) — senior
   Nicolaisen, Chloie — (MIramonte, CA) — senior
   O'Reilly, Mariele — (Menlo School, CA) — senior
   Odisio, Theresa — (Marin Catholic, CA) — senior
   Peterson, Molly — (Acalanes, CA) — senior
   Ranahan, Tess — (Miramonte, CA) — senior
   Swanson, Erica — (Menlo School, CA) — senior
   Tisdale, Julie — (Gunn, CA) — junior
   Trapp, Kelley — (Santa Catalina, CA) — junior
   Volk, Jennifer — (CA/Menlo School, CA) — junior
   Wegenstein, Michelle — (Menlo School, CA) — senior
Northern Ohio
   Vertuca, Alyssa — (Dublin Coffman, OH) — junior
   Arend, Kara — (St. Ursula Academy, OH) — senior
   Auberle, Melissa — (Ottawa Hills, OH) — senior
   Biggar, Sarah — (Hathaway Brown School, OH) — senior
   Black, Jacqueline — (St. Ursula Academy, OH) — junior
   Boeing, Erika — (Kenston, OH) — senior
   Burnside, Hannah — (Hilliard Darby, OH) — senior
   Catella, Sam — (Andrews School, OH) — senior
   Celeste, Eleanor — (Laurel School, OH) — senior
   Celian, Courtney — (St. Ursula Academy, OH) — senior
   Choka, Kathleen — (Maumee Valley Country Day School, OH) — senior
   Clements, Caitlin — (Hawken School, OH) — senior
   Conway, Victoria — (Upper Arlington, OH) — junior
   Coyne, Kathryn — (Beaumont School, OH) — senior
   Denny, Amy — (Stow-Munroe Falls, OH) — senior
   Dillon, Kristen — (Columbus Academy, OH) — junior
   Dreicer, Jessica — (Chagrin Falls, OH) — junior
   Everett, Molly — (Upper Arlington, OH) — junior
   Falco, Bridget — (Hathaway Brown School, OH) — senior
   Fitzpatrick, Kelly — (Hudson, OH) — senior
   Fluharty, Charity — (Columbus School for Girls, OH) — senior
   Foley, Lauren — (Kenston, OH) — senior
   Friedberg, Sarah — (Bexley, OH) — junior
   Gaffney, Molly — (Hudson, OH) — senior
   Galieti, Alexandra — (hudson, OH) — senior
   Garratt, Katie — (Hathaway Brown School, OH) — junior
   Geiger, Jenny — (Ottawa Hills, OH) — junior
   Griffith, Christine — (Hudson, OH) — senior
   Hudson, Rachel — (Maumee Valley Country Day School, OH) — senior
   Jones, Sondra — (Hilliard Darby, OH) — junior
   Kelley, Laura — (Columbus Academy, OH) — junior
   Kenneweg, Katherine — (Olentangy Liberty, OH) — junior
   Kenney, Morgan — (Hudson, OH) — senior
   Klausing, Kat — (Olentangy Liberty, OH) — senior
   Korda, Alix — (Columbus Academy, OH) — junior
   Kuehnle, Sara — (Ottawa Hills, OH) — senior
   Linsalata, Natalie — (Laurel School, OH) — senior
   Litzler, Aggie — (Milford, OH) — senior
   Long, Stephanie — (Summit Country Day, OH) — senior
   Marous, Sarah — (Bexley, OH) — senior
   Martin, Laura — (Kent Roosevelt, OH) — junior
   McBean, Elizabeth — (Hawken School, OH) — junior
   Micham, Brittni — (Maumee Valley Country Day School, OH) — senior
   Minichello, Michaela — (Worthington Kilbourne, OH) — junior
   Mozenter, Rachel — (Columbus Academy, OH) — senior
   Mulac, Marisa — (Laurel School, OH) — junior
   Murphy, Meghan — (Hawken School, OH) — senior
   O'Connell, Caroline — (Ottawa Hills, OH) — junior
   Oppenheim, Claire — (Hawken School, OH) — senior
   Palmer, Michelle — (Stow-Munroe Falls, OH) — senior
   Payne, Courtney — (Andrews School, OH) — junior
   Penrod, Trisha — (Hilliard Darby, OH) — junior
   Pinkerton, Alex — (Kenston, OH) — junior
   Platzbecker, Maria — (Medina, OH) — junior
   Reed, Sarah — (William Mason, OH) — senior
   Rorick, Leigh — (Maumee Valley Country Day, OH) — senior
   Rura, Gemma — (Kenston, OH) — senior
   Schirm, Catherine — (Hawken School, OH) — junior
   Schott, Alexandra — (Western Reserve Academy, OH) — senior
   Skelton, Karen — (Thomas Worthington, OH) — junior
   Smith, Emmy — (Kenston, OH) — senior
   Spectorsky, Kate — (Laurel School, OH) — senior
   Spine, Emily — (Andrews School, OH) — junior
   Stillwell, Amy — (Thomas Worthington, OH) — senior
   Stroup, Jessica — (Laurel School, OH) — senior
   Swank, Katherine — (Hathaway Brown School, OH) — senior
   Szykowny, Ellie — (Columbus Academy, OH) — junior
   Thombre, Zaia — (Ottawa Hills, OH) — senior
   Thompson, Susan — (Medina, OH) — senior
   Thornburg, Elizabeth — (Hilliard Darby, OH) — junior
Oregon
   Alloway, Kayla — (Lakeridge, OR) — senior
   Anderson, Blaire — (Wilson, OR) — junior
   Baker, Julia — (Westview, OR) — junior
   Castle, Christine — (Southridge, OR) — senior
   Cech, Maggie — (St. Mary's Academy, OR) — junior
   Corbett, Caroline — (Lake Oswego, OR) — junior
   Flanigan, Hailey — (St. Mary's Academy, OR) — senior
   Grimwood, Caitlin — (St. Mary's Academy, OR) — senior
   Hansen, Karen — (Westview, OR) — senior
   Henderson, Sarah — (Oregon City, OR) — senior
   Krieger, Morgan — (Jesuit, OR) — senior
   Lipin, Ella — (Lincoln, OR) — senior
   Livingstone, Cali — (Lincoln, OR) — senior
   Manley, Laura — (Westview, OR) — senior
   Meier, Helen — (Westview, OR) — senior
   Rotwein, Katherine — (Westview, OR) — senior
   Scott, Devon — (Lincoln, OR) — senior
   Starr, Jenna — (Lincoln, OR) — junior
   Trumbo, Rachael — (Westview, OR) — senior
   Wells, Sara — (Lincoln, OR) — junior
Orlando-Central Florida
   Alexander, Dana — (Bishop Moore, FL) — senior
   Ayache, Alexandra — (Freedom, FL) — senior
   Beal, Amanda — (Winter Park, FL) — junior
   Betancourt, Veronica — (Lake Howell, FL) — senior
   Branom, Monica — (West Orange, FL) — junior
   Brown, Beth — (Timber Creek, FL) — senior
   Brown, Blaire — (Winter Park, FL) — junior
   Burton, Michelle — (Lake Howell, FL) — senior
   Chalifoux, Emily — (Bishop Moore, FL) — senior
   Cleworth, Grace — (Tampa Catholic, FL) — junior
   Cominsky, Rebecca — (Lake Brantley, FL) — senior
   Eckel, Karen — (Winter Springs, FL) — junior
   Efland, Hayley — (Winter Springs, FL) — junior
   Feitlin, Kelcee — (Timber Creek, FL) — junior
   Fitzgerald, Tara — (Oviedo, FL) — senior
   Fonseca, Alison — (Lake Brantley, FL) — junior
   Franz, Megan — (Oviedo, FL) — senior
   Gerace, Mallory — (Timber Creek, FL) — senior
   Ginther, Andrea — (West Orange, FL) — junior
   Hintze, Whitney — (Lake Brantley, FL) — junior
   Hyatt, Meghan — (Oviedo, FL) — senior
   Johnson, Lindsey — (West Orange, FL) — senior
   Larkin, Sarah — (Bishop Moore, FL) — senior
   Lehn, Allison — (Lyman, FL) — junior
   Loft, Meghan — (Winter Park, FL) — junior
   Lynch, Sarah — (Lyman, FL) — senior
   Mackin, Tess — (Lake Howell, FL) — senior
   McCormick, Amanda — (Winter Park, FL) — senior
   Nothnagel, Nikola — (Lake Howell, FL) — junior
   Parsons, Arden — (Oviedo, FL) — senior
   Petty, Ashley — (Timber Creek, FL) — junior
   Reiche, Cari — (Lake Brantley, FL) — senior
   Rickerson, Lindsey — (Timber Creek, FL) — junior
   Seligman, Sarah — (Bishop Moore, FL) — senior
   Straite, Nicole — (Winter Park, FL) — senior
   Waldron, Alicia — (Bishop Moore, FL) — senior
   Whistle, Lauren — (Winter Park, FL) — junior
   Wick, Katy — Midfield (Winter Springs, FL/Winter Springs, FL) — junior
   Wiest, Jill — (Winter Springs, FL) — senior
   Zusi, Meagan — (Lake Brantley, FL) — junior
Philadelphia-Eastern PA
   Acker, Alex — (Baldwin School, PA) — junior
   Anderson, Kristin — (Downingtown West, PA) — senior
   Aruffo, Ashley — (Episcopal Academy, PA) — junior
   Ballantyne, Laura — (Owen J. Roberts, PA) — senior
   Barnes, Christie — (Radnor, PA) — senior
   Bartolacci, Gina — (Council Rock North, PA) — senior
   Beers, Kate — (Agnes Irwin, PA) — senior
   Blanco, Tara — (West Chester Henderson, PA) — senior
   Boyd, Jenna — (Garnet Valley, PA) — junior
   Byrnes, Meghan — (Unionville, PA) — senior
   Chiarantona, Lexy — (Gwynedd Mercy, PA) — senior
   Christy, Julie — (Conestoga, PA) — senior
   Connolly, Bridget — (Agnes Irwin, PA) — junior
   Cook, Kate — (Owen J. Roberts, PA) — junior
   Costa, Alura — (Archbishop Carroll, PA) — junior
   Costlow, Kerry — (North Penn, PA)
   Crouse, Kaitlyn — (Boyertown, PA) — senior
   D'Ignazio, Alex — (Baldwin School, PA) — senior
   Davis, Jill — (Ridley, PA) — senior
   Dell'osa, Stephanie — (Marple Newtown, PA) — senior
   Dever, Elizabeth — (Wissahickon, PA)
   Donovan, Kaitlin — (Unionville, PA) — senior
   Dwinell, Kyra — (Germantown Academy, PA) — senior
   Eastman, Jackie — (Springfield (Delco), PA) — junior
   Fazinni, Carolyn — (Plymouth Whitemarsh, PA) — senior
   Fazinni, Jessica — (Plymouth Whitemarsh, PA) — senior
   Feldman, Sarah — (Germantown Friends, PA) — senior
   Ferrari, Nicole — (West Chester Henderson, PA) — senior
   Filippelli, Cara — (Archbishop Carroll, PA) — junior
   Finerty, Natalie — (Marple Newtown, PA) — junior
   Fiorentino, Michele — (Conestoga, PA) — senior
   Fischer, Jordan — (Downingtown West, PA) — senior
   Fishbone, Alexandra — (Germantown Academy, PA) — senior
   Funsten, Kathleen — (Garnet Valley, PA) — senior
   Furman, Allison — (Boyertown, PA) — junior
   Gallagher, Maura — (Archbishop Carroll, PA) — junior
   Geary, Emily — (Radnor, PA) — junior
   Giedgowd, Sara — (Conestoga, PA) — senior
   Goss, Jess — (Cheltenham, PA) — senior
   Greer, Logan — (Episcopal Academy, PA) — junior
   Grey, Jane — (Springside School, PA) — senior
   Haggerty, Kelly — (Unionville, PA) — senior
   Hamm, Emma — (Baldwin School, PA) — junior
   Heffernan, Alison — (Agnes Irwin, PA) — senior
   Hetznecker, Aubrey — (Upper Dublin, PA) — senior
   Hilgar, Becky — (Upper Perkiomen, PA) — junior
   Huestis, Alex — (Strath Haven, PA) — senior
   Hurtubise, Brigitte — (Germantown Friends, PA) — senior
   Insetta, Emily — (Unionville, PA) — senior
   Jeffers, Julianna — (Springfield (Delco), PA) — junior
   Jessup, Karen — (Upper Moreland, PA) — senior
   Johnston, Tori — (Agnes Irwin, PA) — senior
   Kane, Lindsey — (Perkiomen Valley, PA) — senior
   Karr, Christina — (Gwynedd Mercy, PA) — senior
   Kellogg, Ashley — (Downingtown West, PA) — senior
   Kinosian, Sary — (Agnes Irwin, PA) — senior
   Kitroeff, Natalie — (Friends Central, PA) — junior
   Kivitz, Erica — (Friends Central, PA) — junior
   Kolbert-Hyle, Kate — (Germantown Friends, PA) — senior
   Koropey, Kathryn — (Conestoga, PA) — junior
   Kovach, Alyssa — (Strath Haven, PA) — junior
   Kyle, Margaret — (Springside School, PA) — senior
   Lieb, Casey — (West Chester East, PA) — senior
   Losier, Christy — (Gwynedd Mercy, PA) — junior
   Loughlin, Patricia — (Upper Perkiomen, PA) — junior
   Lubbe, Courtney — (Council Rock North, PA) — senior
   Maine, Emery — (Springside School, PA) — senior
   Marvel, Bethany — (Council Rock North, PA) — senior
   McCarthy, Ashleen — (Gwynedd Mercy, PA) — senior
   McDevitt, Erin — (Archbishop Carroll, PA) — junior
   McKenna, Annie — (Penn Charter, PA) — junior
   McKernan, Anna — (Upper Dublin, PA) — senior
   McMunigal, Virginia — (Penn Charter, PA) — senior
   McMutrie, Ali — (Baldwin School, PA) — junior
   McQuade, Kate — (Central Bucks West, PA) — senior
   Megaw, Heather — (Radnor, PA) — senior
   Meissner, Kelly — (Upper Moreland, PA)
   Modica, Alyssa — (Upper Moreland, PA) — senior
   Mooney, Kellie — (Springfield (Delco), PA) — junior
   Moyer, Pam — (Boyertown, PA) — senior
   Nawalinski, Kelsey — (Villa Maria Academy, PA) — junior
   O'Connor, Courtney — (Abington, PA) — senior
   Oldham, Anastasia — (Cheltenham, PA)
   Paddison, Lauren — (Upper Moreland, PA) — senior
   Paolantonio, Elise — (Radnor, PA) — junior
   Paolantonio, Mary — (Villa Maria Academy, PA) — senior
   Pearlman, Julia — (Friends Central, PA) — senior
   Penikis, Krissi — (Strath Haven, PA) — junior
   Philpott, Alexandra — (West Chester Henderson, PA) — senior
   Pickell, Kristin — (Wissahickon, PA) — junior
   Pinnie, Laura — (Villa Maria Academy, PA) — junior
   Pitt, Michelle — (Boyertown, PA) — senior
   Polek, Christine — (Downingtown West, PA) — senior
   Pulice, Elizabeth — (Upper Perkiomen, PA) — senior
   Purvis, Jennifer — (Hatboro Horsham, PA) — junior
   Ragg, Stephanie — (Penn Charter, PA) — senior
   Ralph, Elizabeth — (Shipley School, PA) — senior
   Readinger, Christine — (Archbishop Carroll, PA) — junior
   Rosenbaum, Marissa — (Upper Moreland, PA) — senior
   Schaaf, Lisa — (Perkiomen Valley, PA) — senior
   Scott, Emma — (Germantown Friends, PA) — senior
   Serbun, Stephanie — (Abington, PA) — senior
   Shaw, Adrienne — (Garnet Valley, PA) — junior
   Smith, Lauren — (Unionville, PA)
   Smith, Megan — (West Chester Henderson, PA) — senior
   Sparkes, Carrie — (Radnor, PA) — senior
   Sparks, Lauren — (West Chester East, PA) — senior
   Stevens, Stephanie — (Downingtown East, PA) — senior
   Stokes, Brooke — (Shipley School, PA) — junior
   Stokes, Chrissy — (Plymouth Whitemarsh, PA) — senior
   Tajarian, Samantha — (Springfield (Delco), PA) — junior
   Talbot, Stacy — (West Chester Henderson, PA) — senior
   Taylor, Cynthia — (Boyertown, PA) — senior
   Tilney, Carolyln — (Germantown Friends, PA) — junior
   Tosti, Katie — (Villa Maria Academy, PA) — senior
   Umstead, Tasha — (Upper Perkiomen, PA) — junior
   Un, Michelle — (Strath Haven, PA) — junior
   Warren, Bethany — (Downingtown West, PA) — senior
   Weekley, Elizabeth — (Pottstown, PA) — senior
   Weinstein, Chelsea — (Upper Perkiomen, PA) — senior
   West, Amanda — (North Penn, PA) — senior
   Wienckowski, Christie — (Marple Newtown, PA) — senior
   Wojnar, Alexarae — (Nazareth Academy, PA) — senior
   Zale, Madalene — (Cheltenham, PA)
   Zimmer, Tracy — (Council Rock North, PA) — senior
Pittsburgh-Western PA
   Baird, Emily — (Franklin Regional, PA) — junior
   Black, Kaitlyn — Midfield (Pittsburgh, PA/Seton-La Salle, PA) — junior
   Cameron, Chelsea — (North Allegheny, PA) — junior
   Caprio, Betsy — (Seton-La Salle, PA) — senior
   Carley, Cassi — (Sewickley Academy, PA) — senior
   Cutruzulla, Paulette — (Ellis School, PA) — senior
   DeFilippo, Andrea — Attack (Pittsburgh, PA/Seton-La Salle, PA) — junior
   Etling, Carlyn — (Franklin Regional, PA) — junior
   Fallert, Lauren — (Mt. Lebanon, PA) — senior
   Fetsick, Kimberly — (Franklin Regional, PA) — junior
   Innamorato, Josie — (Sewickley Academy, PA) — junior
   Kaye, Elise — (Sewickley Academy, PA) — senior
   Kerr, Amanda — (Pittsburgh, PA/Seton-La Salle, PA) — junior
   Kerr, Sarah — (Franklin Regional, PA) — junior
   Kiger, Leslie — (Ellis School, PA) — senior
   King, Elisa — (University, PA) — senior
   Lally, Gretchen — (Sewickley Academy, PA) — junior
   Last, Regan — (University, PA) — senior
   Matanin, Melanie — (Franklin Regional, PA) — junior
   McMenamin, Paige — (Peters Township, PA) — junior
   Nuss, Jeannie — (Seton-La Salle, PA) — senior
   Riley, Tori — (Mt. Lebanon, PA) — senior
   Schneider, Sarah — (Seton-La Salle, PA) — senior
   Urick, Brittany — (Sewickley Academy, PA) — senior
   Wilson, Whitney — (North Allegheny, PA) — senior
Potomac
   Baumgartner, Erica — (Good Counsel, MD) — senior
   Bray, Sarah — (Connelly School, MD) — junior
   Casey, Chrisi — (Holton-Arms School, MD) — senior
   Clark, Hillary — (Lake Braddock Secondary, VA) — junior
   Coakley, Maggie — (Georgetown Visitation, MD) — senior
   Cushing, Erin — (Bishop Ireton, VA) — senior
   Darr, Gillian — (St. John's College, DC) — senior
   Dart, Lauren — (Robinson Secondary, VA) — senior
   Davis, Colleen — (Good Counsel, MD) — senior
   Dicicco, Elaine — (Oakton, VA) — senior
   Fallon-Oben, Nora — (St. John's College, DC) — senior
   Fenlon, Lauren — (Good Counsel, MD) — junior
   Flynn, Casey — (Georgetown Visitation, MD) — senior
   Forman, Abby — (Lake Braddock Secondary, VA) — junior
   Ghent, Eileen — (Good Counsel, MD) — junior
   Gotwald, Catherine — (St. Stephen's & St. Agnes, VA) — senior
   Gotwald, Julia — (St. Stephen's & St. Agnes, VA) — senior
   Hanner, Whitney — (Oakton, VA) — senior
   Hertig, Sarah — (Robinson Secondary, VA) — senior
   Hogan, Kelly — (Bishop O'Connell, VA) — senior
   Holden, Abigail — (St. Stephen's & St. Agnes, VA) — junior
   Kelch, Elaine — (Lake Braddock Secondary, VA) — senior
   Kerr, Leslie — (West Potomac, VA) — junior
   Klein, Heather — (Lake Braddock Secondary, VA) — senior
   Krout, Kayla — (Oakton, VA) — senior
   Kusbit, Mary — (Good Counsel, MD) — junior
   Laco, Jessica Nicole — (C.D. Hylton, VA) — senior
   Leger, Stephanie — (James Madison, VA) — junior
   Lucas, Leigh — (National Cathedral School, DC) — senior
   Lynch, Margaret — (Bishop O'Connell, VA) — junior
   Moran, Kathleen — (Oakton, VA) — senior
   Neatrour, Mary Kate — (Bishop Ireton, VA) — junior
   Olson, Jenn — (Bishop Ireton, VA) — senior
   Orona, Jacqueline — (Poolesville, MD) — junior
   Philbrick, Alexandra — (Elizabeth Seton, MD) — senior
   Rabil, Kelly — (Robinson Secondary, VA) — senior
   Rose, Meghan — (Poolesville, MD) — junior
   Ryan, Genevieve — (Georgetown Visitation, MD) — junior
   Salisbury, Susanne Lee — (C.D. Hylton, VA) — senior
   Schaudies, Meredith — (St. John's College, DC) — senior
   Seigo, Michaela — (W.T. Woodson, VA) — senior
   Smith, Shay — (Bethesda - Chevy Chase, MD) — junior
   Stone, Annie — (Georgetown Visitation, MD) — senior
   Sullivan, Cara — (Stone Ridge, MD) — junior
   Sundeen, Lisa — (National Cathedral School, DC) — junior
   Taltavull, Caroline — (Gaithersburg, MD) — junior
   Thompson, Beth — (Georgetown Visitation, MD) — senior
   Vance, Sarah — (Episcopal, VA) — senior
   Walsh, Ashley — (Lake Braddock Secondary, VA) — senior
   Wannen, Molly Katherine — (James Hubert Blake, MD) — junior
   Weaver, Kelly — (Bishop O'Connell, VA) — senior
Rhode Island
   Bolan, Sarah — (Prout School, RI) — senior
   Borges, Amanda — (Warwick Veterans, RI) — senior
   Bradley, Meghan — (Cumberland, RI) — junior
   Faxon, Melanie — (Lincoln School, RI) — junior
   Henderson, Katie — (North Kingstown, RI) — senior
   Lamberton, Courtney — (Cranston East, RI) — junior
   Lewinski, Katie — (Cumberland, RI) — junior
   Medieros, Melissa — (Portsmouth, RI) — senior
   Melton, Alice — (Barrington, RI) — junior
   Mersereau, Alexandra — (LaSalle Academy, RI) — senior
   Podbros, Marisa — (Cranston West, RI) — senior
   Posner, Lily — (St. George's School, RI) — junior
   Randall, Molly — (Mt. Hope, RI) — senior
   Scanlon, Courtney — (Barrington, RI) — junior
   Silva, Rayna — (North Providence, RI) — senior
   Voyer, Molly — (Lincoln, RI) — junior
   Weiss, Petra — (Barrington, RI) — junior
   Winter, Mary Kate — (Narragansett, RI) — junior
   Woodring, Kristen — (Mt. Hope, RI) — junior
   Young, Ava — (Middletown, RI) — senior
Richmond
   Croft, Carrington — (St. Catherine's School, VA) — senior
   Krey, Rebecca — (Trinity Episcopal School, VA) — senior
   Kylm, Jenna — (St. Gertrude's, VA) — senior
   Negash, Salem — (Potomac Senior, VA) — senior
   White, Katherine — (St. Gertrude, VA) — senior
San Diego
   Alexander, Katherine Hope — (Coronado, CA) — junior
   Andersonschoepe, Torrey — (St. Margaret's Episcopal, CA) — senior
   Andler, Carly — (St. Margaret's Episcopal, CA) — senior
   Annello, Lauren — (La Costa Canyon, CA) — senior
   Ballon-Landa, Nicole — (Bishops School, CA) — junior
   Bell, Kate — (Bishops School, CA) — junior
   Benjamin, Erin — (Rancho Bernardo, CA) — senior
   Bernal, Lorena — (Santana, CA) — senior
   Bowman, Kate — (La Jolla, CA) — junior
   Butler, Brooke — (Monte Vista, CA) — junior
   Carmody, Caitlyn — (Santana, CA) — senior
   Castenada, Jenny — (Preuss School, CA) — junior
   Clyman, Dana — (San Dieguito Academy, CA) — senior
   Cook, Nicole — (Fallbrook, CA) — senior
   Crosby, Lauren — (Rancho Bernardo, CA) — senior
   Derian, Jacquelyn — (Rancho Bernardo, CA) — junior
   Felzer, Jamie — (San Dieguito Academy, CA) — senior
   Flint, Caitlin — (Patrick Henry, CA) — senior
   Greer, Ashley — (Rancho Bernardo, CA) — senior
   Griglak, Daryl — (Bishops School, CA) — junior
   Harry, Kadie — (Torrey Pines, CA) — senior
   Herald, Denna Faye — (La Costa Canyon, CA) — senior
   Hoehn, Susanah — (Bishops School, CA) — senior
   Holland, Katie — (Torrey Pines, CA) — senior
   Kelley, Kristen — (San Dieguito Academy, CA) — junior
   Kennedy, Caitlin — (Coronado, CA) — senior
   Lama, Sofia — (Torrey Pines, CA) — junior
   Levin, Becca — (Bishops School, CA) — senior
   Lleva, Marlene — (Preuss School, CA) — junior
   Monsalvo, Alva — (Preuss School, CA) — senior
   Nagler, Marissa — (Coronado, CA) — senior
   Naple, Angela — (Coronado, CA) — senior
   Naple, Lindsay — (Coronado, CA) — senior
   Negrete, Lindsey Marie — (Coronado, CA) — senior
   Novick, Hannah — (La Jolla, CA) — junior
   O'Leary, Claire — (Torrey Pines, CA) — senior
   Olson, Taryn — (La Jolla, CA) — junior
   Peters, Maya — (Preuss School, CA) — junior
   Puente, Summer — (Preuss School, CA) — junior
   Purvis, Amanda — (Coronado, CA) — junior
   Roldan, Crystal — (Monte Vista, CA) — senior
   Saylor, Katie — (Patrick Henry, CA) — senior
   Scoma, Angie — (Fallbrook, CA) — senior
   Serrano, Brianna — (Patrick Henry, CA) — junior
   Vahalla, Sarah — (San Dieguito Academy, CA) — junior
   Wright, Briana — (La Jolla, CA) — junior
   Zug, Erica — (La Costa Canyon, CA) — senior
South Carolina
   Agee, Jennifer — (Bluffton, SC) — senior
   Auera, Bethany — (Riverside, SC) — junior
   Bachtel, Rachel — (J.L. Mann Academy, SC) — junior
   Berglind, Sarah — (Mauldin, SC) — junior
   Bergmann, Eleanore — (Hilton Head, SC) — junior
   Burka, Amy — (Riverside, SC) — junior
   Burke, Shannon — (Hilton Head, SC) — senior
   Carter, Melanie — (Blythewood, SC) — junior
   Davis, Lauren — (Mauldin, SC) — senior
   Dowsey, Kim — (Mauldin, SC) — senior
   Eways, Kalon — (Hilton Head, SC) — junior
   Flack, Jessica — (Riverside, SC) — junior
   Heald, Whitney — (J.L. Mann Academy, SC) — junior
   Hempel, Jennifer — (Riverside, SC) — junior
   Hickey, Jordan — (Bluffton, SC) — junior
   Hurt, Amanda — (Hilton Head, SC) — junior
   Nizolek, Allyson — (Bluffton, SC) — junior
   Padgett, Morgan — (Mauldin, SC) — senior
   Pfeil, Katie — (Hilton Head, SC) — senior
   Phillips, Staci — (Clinton, SC) — junior
   Pierce, Bess — (Clinton, SC) — junior
   Ring, Amanda — (Riverside, SC) — senior
   Sullivan, Denise — (J.L. Mann Academy, SC) — junior
   Varrison, Lyndsay — (Bluffton, SC) — junior
   Walker, Lindsay — (Bluffton, SC) — senior
   White, Stephanie — (J.L. Mann Academy, SC) — junior
   Wickwire, Laura — (Mauldin, SC) — junior
South Central Texas
   Barbour, Mary — (Kinkaid School, TX) — senior
   Bryan, Sarah — (Lamar, TX) — senior
   Donnell, Elizabeth — (Kinkaid School, TX) — senior
   McMurrey, Leigh — (Saint John's School, TX) — senior
   Richards, Jennifer — (Memorial, TX) — senior
   Stone, Mindy — (Bellaire, TX) — junior
   Taube, Sara — (Saint Andrew's School, TX) — senior
   Tiner, Keri — (Kinkaid School, TX) — senior
   Wroe, Ellen — (Saint Andrew's School, TX) — senior
South Florida
   Agouino, Caroline — (St. Andrews School, FL) — junior
   Atkins, Kim — (Wellington, FL) — senior
   Bailey, Alex — (Park Vista, FL) — senior
   Brint, Chelsea — (Wellington, FL) — junior
   Cockerill, Chelsea — (Wellington, FL) — junior
   David, Melissa — (Pine Crest School, FL) — senior
   Della Guardia, Michelle — (Pine Crest School, FL) — senior
   Deziel, Ally — (Benjamin School, FL) — junior
   Fountain, Brianna — (St. Edwards School, FL) — junior
   Gentle, Katie — (Barron Collier, FL) — senior
   Higgins, Marissa — (Vero Beach, FL) — junior
   Huerlander, Melanie — (Park Vista, FL) — junior
   Kramek, Hope — (Vero Beach, FL) — senior
   Kramer, Cressey — (Vero Beach, FL) — senior
   Kuhn, Elizabeth — (Pine Crest School, FL) — senior
   Leyendecker, Samantha — (FL/Park Vista, FL) — senior
   O'Connor, Brittani — (Park Vista, FL) — junior
   Osbourne, Maggie — (St. Andrews School, FL) — junior
   Perez, Natalie — (St, Edwards School, FL) — junior
   Poza, Claire — (Wellington, FL) — junior
   Rabinowitz, Jessie — (Pine Crest School, FL) — senior
   Schimpf, Tara — (Pine Crest School, FL) — senior
   Schlitt, Natalie — (Vero Beach, FL) — senior
   Schultz, Kelly — (Vero Beach, FL) — senior
   Seitter, Addy — (St. Edwards School, FL) — junior
   Siegel, Aubrey — (Wellington, FL) — junior
   Sweetapple, Berkley — (St. Andrews School, FL) — junior
   Vanderwall, Whitney — (Park Vista, FL) — senior
   Wideroff, Gina — (St. Andrews School, FL) — junior
   Wykoff, Ashley — (St. Edwards School, FL) — junior
   Young, Kaitlyn — (Stoneman Douglas, FL) — junior
St. Louis-Missouri
   Bassi, Margaret — (Parkway North, MO) — junior
   Brunetto, Kelsy — (Parkway South, MO) — senior
   Callmeyer, Diana — (Webster Groves, MO) — junior
   DuPont, Samantha — (John Burroughs School, MO) — junior
   Fisher, Anya — (Clayton, MO) — senior
   Freeman, Meredith — (MICDS, MO) — senior
   Fuchs, Lauren — (St. Joseph Academy, MO) — senior
   Hagerty, Terese — (Nerinx Hall, MO) — senior
   Heimbaugh, Lauren — (Parkway South, MO) — senior
   Kelley, Marilyn — (MICDS, MO) — junior
   Martin, Katie — (Lafayette, MO) — junior
   Mattingly, Laura — (Lafayette, MO) — senior
   McFerson, Erin — (Lafayette, MO) — junior
   Mehlman, Leigh — (Clayton, MO) — senior
   Miller, Sydney — (John Burroughs School, MO) — senior
   Newby, Jennifer — (Parkway South, MO) — senior
   Novick, Cassie — (Notre Dame de Sion, MO) — junior
   Patel, Nirali — (Parkway North, MO) — junior
   Pfitzinger, Barbara — (Webster Groves, MO) — senior
   Scott, Shelby — (MICDS, MO) — senior
   Soffer, Dena — (John Burroughs School, MO) — junior
   Stadler, Roni — (Parkway North, MO) — senior
   Stahlhuth, K.C. — (MICDS, MO) — junior
   Thomure, Natalie — (Clayton, MO) — senior
   Tobben, Michelle — (Parkway North, MO) — senior
   Weintraub, Samantha — (MICDS, MO) — senior
   Wilcox, Colleen — (Ursuline Academy, MO) — senior
   Woodling, Michelle — (Ursuline Academy, MO) — junior
   Zeiser, Keri — (Lafayette, MO) — senior
Tennessee
   Banner, Olivia — (Franklin, TN) — junior
   Barnett, Michelle — (Independence, TN) — senior
   Braithwaite, Shannon — (Franklin, TN) — junior
   Carl, Sarah — (University School Nashville, TN) — senior
   Conners, Christina — (Centennial, TN) — junior
   Delozier, Rachel — (Franklin Classical School, TN) — senior
   Harrison, Juliette — (Ravenwood, TN) — senior
   Hendrix, Holly — (St. Mary's Episcopal School, TN) — senior
   Joyce, Maggie — (St. Agnes Academy, TN) — junior
   Mercer, Elize — (St. Mary's Episcopal School, TN) — senior
   Olsson, Jillian — (Centennial, TN) — junior
   Pence, Sarah — (Franklin, TN) — junior
   Rhodes, Carly — (Independence, TN) — senior
   Savage, Caroline — (Franklin, TN) — senior
   Wodowski, Laura — (Houston, TN) — senior
Upstate New York
   Bubnack, Colleen — (West Genesee, NY) — junior
   Burgoon, Lauren — (West Genesee, NY) — junior
   Carroll, Brittnie — (General Brown, NY) — junior
   Corpora, Andrea — (Westhill, NY) — senior
   Crawford, Lindsey — (Fayetteville-Manlius, NY) — junior
   Daily, Juliana — (Jamesville-DeWitt, NY) — senior
   Devaney, Katherine — (Fayetteville-Manlius, NY) — senior
   Duggan, Abby — (Skaneateles, NY/Skaneateles, NY) — senior
   Elmer, Rebekah — Midfield (Syracuse, NY/West Genesee, NY) — junior
   Evans, Caitlin — (Cazenovia, NY) — senior
   Fitzpatrick, Erin — (Watertown, NY) — senior
   Fortier, Molly — (Horseheads, NY) — senior
   Gaffney, Emily — (Skaneateles, NY) — senior
   Gardiner, Heather — (Liverpool, NY) — senior
   Gefell, Julia — (Watertown, NY) — senior
   Glavin, Lauren — (Corcoran, NY) — senior
   Hastrich, Molly — (Horseheads, NY) — senior
   Henn, Kali — (Cazenovia, NY) — senior
   Holleran, Meghan — (Horseheads, NY) — senior
   Johnson, Libby — (Skaneateles, NY) — junior
   Johnston, Alexandra — (Fayetteville-Manlius, NY) — senior
   Kulba, Kara — (Liverpool, NY) — junior
   Kulczycky, Nadia — (Cazenovia, NY) — senior
   Lasda, Rachel — Defense (Camillus, NY/West Genesee, NY) — junior
   Lawler, Meghan — (Liverpool, NY) — senior
   Leroux, Amy — (Jamesville-DeWitt, NY) — junior
   Liebmann, Michelle — (Jamesville-DeWitt, NY) — senior
   Luczka, Lindsey — (West Genesee, NY) — senior
   Marrin, Brianna — (Watertown, NY) — senior
   Moore, Mackenzie — (Cazenovia, NY) — junior
   Murphy, Emily — (Skaneateles, NY) — senior
   Nelson, Kayla — (Oswego, NY) — senior
   Novick, Hilary — (Watertown, NY) — junior
   Pirozzob, Katie — (Horseheads, NY) — senior
   Rice, Stephanie — (Skaneateles, NY) — junior
   Soderquist, Emily — (Watertown, NY) — junior
   Swieck, Jennifer — (Liverpool, NY) — senior
   Tatum, Erin — (Cazenovia, NY) — junior
   Taylor, Kristen — (Fayetteville-Manlius, NY) — senior
   Todd, Jennifer — (General Brown, NY) — senior
   Ventresca, Rachel — (Henniger, NY) — senior
   Wagner, Lynsey — (Horseheads, NY) — senior
   Walsh, Dani — (Fulton, NY) — senior
   Walsh, Elizabeth — (Liverpool, NY) — senior
   Woods, Kayla — (Fayetteville-Manlius, NY) — senior
Utah
   Anderson, Alisha — (Bingham, UT) — senior
   Brown, Emily — (Murray, UT) — senior
   Burrus, Meredith — (Park City, UT) — junior
   Crockett, Cassandra — (Waterford, UT) — senior
   Dando, Molly — (Tully, UT) — senior
   Davidson, Savanna — (Bingham, UT) — senior
   Hill, Emily — (Orem, UT) — junior
   Kitterman, Elise — (West, UT) — junior
   Millington, Caroline — (Waterford, UT) — junior
   Milne, Kelsy — (East, UT) — senior
   Milne, Michelle — (East, UT) — senior
   Myrup, Staci — (Murray, UT) — senior
   Olsen, Kate — (East, UT) — senior
   Sieverts, Katie — (Jordan, UT) — senior
   Terry, Maggie — (Orem, UT) — junior
   Tingey, Alison — (Park City, UT) — junior
   Warne, Margaret — (Bingham, UT) — senior
Vermont
   Andrews, Megan — (Mount Anthony Union, VT) — senior
   Bowen, Amanda — (Burr and Burton Academy, VT) — senior
   Gormley, Annie — (Rutland, VT) — senior
   Moore, Brittney — (Rutland, VT) — junior
   Nelson, Emily — (Rutland, VT) — senior
   Porter, Tara — (Mount Anthony Union, VT) — senior
   Robbins, Emily — (Burr and Burton Academy, VT) — junior
   Robbins, Heidi — (Rutland, VT) — junior
   Steigerwald, Molly — (Rutland, VT) — senior
Washington
   Brawner, Colbi — (Bainbridge Island, WA) — senior
   Gulbranson, Erin — (Bainbridge Island, WA) — junior
   Lotakis, Dimi — (Bainbridge Island, WA) — senior
   Norris, Sally — (Holy Names Academy, WA) — junior
   Pearl, Abigail — (Bainbridge Island, WA) — senior
   Rivenburgh, Hannah — (Overlake School, WA) — senior
   Romeo, Alyssa — (Holy Names Academy, WA) — junior
   Shibuya, Kendall — (Holy Names Academy, WA) — senior
   Smith, Katie — (Overlake School, WA) — senior
   Wang, Jessica — (Redmond, WA/Lake Sammamish Club, WA) — junior
Western Maryland
   Bollinger, Katie — (Winters Mill, MD) — senior
   Bosley, Kristy — (Winters Mill, MD) — senior
   Burgoyne, Kelly — (Century, MD) — senior
   Close, Mallory — (Urbana, MD) — junior
   Collins, Ashley — (Winters Mill, MD) — senior
   Cory, Nikki — (Westminster, MD) — junior
   Gannon, Lauren — (Urbana, MD) — junior
   Geiman, Kara — (Winters Mill, MD) — junior
   Haynos, Kathleen — (St. John's Catholic Prep, MD) — senior
   Hertsch, Katie — (Winters Mill, MD) — senior
   Hildebrand, Elisabeth — (Walkersville, MD) — senior
   Jones, Marjory — (St. John's Catholic Prep, MD) — senior
   Klosky, Kendall — (Thomas Johnson, MD) — senior
   McGuire, Karie — (Urbana, MD) — senior
   Molnar, Emily — (Walkersville, MD) — junior
   Moxley, Kimberly — (Westminster, MD) — senior
   Richardson, Brooke — (Westminster, MD) — junior
   Ruppert, Kathleen — (St. John's Catholic Prep, MD) — senior
   Smith, Haley — (Urbana, MD) — junior
   Steadman, Jenny — (Century, MD) — junior
   Uherek-Cummins, Briana — (Overlake School, MD) — senior
   White, Ashley — (Walkersville, MD) — junior
   Williams, Brandi — (Walkersville, MD) — senior
   Zerhusen, Brittany — (Century, MD) — senior
Western New York
   Battaglia, Jodi — (Amherst, NY) — junior
   Blinkoff, Hope — (Nichols School, NY) — senior
   Boulos, Hannya — (Nichols School, NY) — senior
   Bronnenkant, Lindsay — (Amherst, NY) — senior
   Dryden, Katie — (Buffalo Seminary, NY) — junior
   Fetzer, Rebecca — (Grand Island, NY) — senior
   Gayles, Contessa — (Nichols School, NY) — senior
   Harper, Tara — (Buffalo Seminary, NY) — junior
   Jaus, Margaret — (Amherst, NY) — senior
   Kingdon, Emma — (Nichols School, NY) — senior
   Lyons, Kelly — (East Aurora, NY) — senior
   Miller, Anne — (Buffalo Seminary, NY) — junior
   Morrow, Anne — (Nichols School, NY) — senior
   Rogers, Kathy — (Grand Island, NY) — senior
   Smith, Claire — (Buffalo Seminary, NY) — senior
   Worrell, Mary — (Buffalo Seminary, NY) — senior


Create a free lacrosse website