AREA
   Player, Position (Hometown/High School) — College/PG or Class
Adirondack
   Blank, Karlee — (Niskayuna, NY)
   Branchini, Nicole — Midfield/Defense (Slingerlands, NY/Guilderland, NY) — Albany
   Breslin, Tracy — Defense (Latham, NY/Shaker, NY) — Rensselaer
   Campbell, Hayley — (Emma Willard, NY)
   Dalcol, Devan — (Shaker, NY)
   Fuchs, Amanda — (Albany Academy for Girls, NY)
   Hill, Caitlin — (Bethlehem Central, NY)
   Hill, Erica — (Bethlehem Central, NY)
   Hunter, Liz — (Shaker, NY)
   Kaye, Jennifer — (Guilderland, NY)
   Lamb, Kelsey — (Niskayuna, NY)
   Lamb, Kendra — (Niskayuna, NY)
   Layden, Emily — Attack/Midfield (Saratoga Springs, NY/Saratoga Springs, NY) — Stanford
   Malkowski, Julie — (Guilderland, NY)
   Martin, Elizabeth — (Emma Willard, NY)
   Wendth, Lauren — (Bethlehem Central, NY)
   Werther, Colleen — Midfield (Loudonville, NY/Albany Academy for Girls, NY) — Richmond
Arizona
   Gruys, Arianne — (Chaparral, AZ)
   Lauer, Mckenzie — (Horizon, AZ)
   Lipson, Liza — (Chaparral, AZ)
   Lyddon, Emma — (Chaparral, AZ)
   Montoya, Melissa — (Horizon, AZ)
   Ritter, Karen — (Chaparral, AZ)
   Scher, Skylar — (Chaparral, AZ)
   Shaffer, Danielle — (Paradise Valley/Pinnacle, AZ)
   Sherman, Stephanie — (Horizon, AZ)
   Wheeler, Lauren — (Horizon, AZ)
California-Greater LA
   Farr, Ali — (Cate School, CA)
   Fisher, Allie — (Cate School, CA)
   Grossman, Rebecca — (Cate School, CA)
   Ketchum, Alex — (Polytechnic School, CA)
   Lin, Amy — (Palos Verdes Peninsula, CA)
   Morreale, Rebekah — (Palos Verdes Peninsula, CA)
   Nakamura, Kathleen — (Palos Verdes Peninsula, CA)
   Roberts, Lizzy — (Cate School, CA)
   Roche, Riley — (Cate School, CA)
   Viola Vicencio, Erin — (Palos Verdes Peninsula, CA)
   Walsh, Morgan — (Palos Verdes Peninsula, CA)
California-Northern
   Bergstrom, Kate — Attack (San Francisco, CA/Saint Ignatius Prep, CA) — Colgate
   Bowles, Kaitlyn — (Acalanes, CA)
   Breckenridge, Ciara — (Novato, CA)
   Breen, Rosie — (Woodside, CA)
   Conrad, Amanda — (Acalanes, CA)
   Daly, Elizabeth — (Menlo School, CA)
   Hagey, Jill — (Menlo School, CA)
   Hammergren, Leah — (Carondelet, CA)
   Rich, Krissy — (Acalanes, CA)
   Saiidnia, Kyun — (San Ramon Valley, CA)
   Sheehan, Melisssa — (Amador Valley, CA)
   Sintetos, Nicole — (Stevenson School, CA)
   Tyburski, Lauren — (Acalanes, CA)
   Volk, Jennifer — (CA/Menlo School, CA)
   Williams, Brittany — (Menlo School, CA)
California-San Diego
   Barwick, Christie — (Torrey Pines, CA)
   Blanc, Audra — (Patrick Henry, CA)
   Branch, Kelsey — (Coronado, CA)
   Brou, Antoinette J. — (Preuss School UCSD, CA)
   Cameron, Tori — (Torrey Pines, CA)
   Castaneda, Jenny Janet — (Preuss School UCSD, CA)
   Cohen, Mia — (La Jolla, CA)
   Colvin, Erin — (Coronado, CA)
   Derian, Jacquelyn — (Rancho Bernardo, CA)
   Dumalag, Melanie — (Preuss School UCSD, CA)
   Goebels, Greer — (Coronado, CA)
   Harpur, Leela — (Francis Parker, CA)
   Joel, Conny — (San Dieguito Academy, CA)
   Johnson, Emily — (Bishop's School, CA)
   Keitel, Erin — (Francis Parker, CA)
   Kelley, Kristen — (San Dieguito Academy, CA)
   Khavarian, Christina — (Preuss School UCSD, CA)
   Lama, Sofia — (Torrey Pines, CA)
   Lee, Deborah — (San Dieguito Academy, CA)
   Myers, Hanna — (San Dieguito Academy, CA)
   Olson, Taryn — Midfield (CA/La Jolla, CA) — California
   Phillips, Bria — (Coronado, CA)
   Puente, Summer — (Preuss School UCSD, CA)
   Rassenti, Linda — (Torrey Pines, CA)
   Ritter, Lindsey — (Scripps Ranch, CA)
   Serrano, Brianna — (Patrick Henry, CA)
   Vahalla, Sarah — (San Dieguito Academy, CA)
   Zeller, Julie — (Coronado, CA)
Central Pennsylvania
   Frankhouser, Lauren — (Hempfield, PA)
   Fry, Jana — (Lancaster Country Day School, PA)
   Kozak, Annie — (Hershey, PA)
   Miller, Sarah — (Susquehannock, PA)
   Moist, Corey — (Lewisburg Area, PA)
   Purcell, Mary — (Penn Manor, PA)
   Shappell, Caribeth — (Cocalico, PA)
   Tseng, Tiffany — (Mercersburg Academy, PA)
Charlottesville
   Amonette, Margaret — (Rockbridge County, VA)
   Bowring, Mary Grace — (Rockbridge County, VA)
   Jones, Kathryn — (Rockbridge County, VA)
   Rotanz, Katie — Midfield/Attack (Salem, VA/Salem, VA) — Virginia Tech
Chesapeake
   Behringer, Allison — (Severna Park, MD)
   Biggs, Jessica — (Chesapeake, MD)
   Biggs, Shannon — (Chesapeake, MD)
   Carr, Catherine — (St. Mary's, MD)
   Cranska, Alyssa — Goalie (Arnold, MD/Broadneck, MD) — UC Davis
   Crow, Caroline — (Severn School, MD)
   Crowe, Catherine — (Severn School, MD)
   Disharoon, Casey — (South River, MD)
   Durham, Caroline — (Chesapeake, MD)
   Fitzgerald, Megan — Midfield/Defense (Bowie, MD/Archbishop Spalding, MD) — Towson
   Gardner, Julie — (Severna Park, MD)
   Hill, Caitlin — (St. Mary's, MD)
   Hollerbach, Megan — Attack (MD/Broadneck, MD) — Penn State
   Huyett, Julianne — (Annapolis, MD)
   Kirk, Katie — (Archbishop Spalding, MD)
   Manis, Michele — (Severn School, MD)
   McKaig, Madison — (Annapolis, MD)
   Miller, Stephanie — Attack (Lake Forest, CA/Chesapeake, MD) — Pepperdine
   Milligan, Kristen — Midfield (Pasadena, MD/Chesapeake, MD) — UMBC
   Milliken, Margaret — (Annapolis, MD)
   Newton, Meredith — Defense (Severna Park, MD/Severna Park, MD) — North Carolina
   Niumatalolo, Alexcia — Midfield/Defense (Arnold, MD/Broadneck, MD) — Maryland
   O'Donovan, Erin — Midfield (Annapolis, MD/St. Mary's, MD) — Vanderbilt
   Owen, Josie — (Severn School, MD)
   Pittinger, Kendall — (Severna Park, MD)
   Priddy, Alex — (Severn School, MD)
   Schindel, Kim — (St. Mary's, MD)
   Strumpf, Ariel — (Annapolis, MD)
   Wadsworth, Jenna — (Severna Park, MD)
Chicago-Illinois
   Anderson, Kelsey — (St. Charles North, IL)
   Blahut, Lisa — (St. Charles North, IL)
   Boyle, Emily — Midfield/Defense (Hinsdale, IL/Hinsdale Central, IL)
   Carroll, Bridget — Midfield (Wilmette, IL/Loyola Academy, IL) — Brown
   Christman, Chelsea — (Oak Park River Forest, IL)
   Dwyer, Kathleen — Midfield (Winnetka, IL/Loyola Academy, IL) — Georgetown
   Flint, Morgan — (Oak Park River Forest, IL)
   Ginakakis, Irene — (Vernon Hills, IL)
   Graham, Nora — (Evanston Township, IL)
   Hartman, Hailey — (William Fremd, IL)
   Hinken, Elizabeth — (Glenbrook North, IL)
   Jarmusz, Angel — Midfield/Defense (Naperville, IL/Neuqua Valley, IL) — University of New England
   Keating, Jamie — (Carl Sandburg, IL)
   Lobianco, Megan — (Carl Sandburg, IL)
   Mason, Rachel — (Highland Park, IL)
   Murray, Rachel — Defense (Kenilworth, IL/Loyola Academy, IL) — Holy Cross
   Reitman, Allison — (Hinsdale Central, IL)
   Rothe, Collette — (Evanston Township, IL)
   Schneider, Emily — Midfield (IL/Hinsdale Central, IL) — Vanderbilt
   Shirreffs, Jackie — Midfield (IL/St. Charles North, IL) — Kenyon
   Smith, Julia — (Evanston Township, IL)
   Viollt, Annie — (New Trier Township, IL)
   Witkiewicz, Brittany — (Andrew, IL)
   Zent, Caroline — (New Trier Township, IL)
Colorado
   Adelmann, Chloe — (Arapahoe, CO)
   Ahbe, Channing — (Arapahoe, CO)
   Bergquist, Lindsay — (Wheatridge, CO)
   Brentlinger, Leslie — (Cherry Creek, CO)
   Brown, Taylor — (Cherry Creek, CO) — Middlebury
   Burchenal, Anna — (Colorado Academy, CO)
   Carter, Erin — (Cherokee Trail, CO)
   Danielson, Caitlin — (Peak to Peak (Boulder), CO)
   Dodd, Meredith — (Boulder, CO)
   Duffey, Lauren — (Air Academy, CO)
   Emmons, Ashley — (Cherokee Trail, CO)
   Hart, Elizabeth — (Cherry Creek, CO)
   Hebberd, Sarah — Attack (Golden, CO/Golden, CO) — Pfeiffer
   Jackson, Lisa Chapin — (Colorado Academy, CO) — California
   Jones, Madeline — (Wheatridge, CO)
   Khanna, Savannah — Midfield (Littleton, CO/J. K. Mullen, CO) — Denver
   Koehn, Jacqueline — (Colorado Academy, CO)
   Konishi, Alisa — (J. K. Mullen, CO)
   Lewis, Erin — (Wheatridge, CO)
   McMorris, Lindsey — (J. K. Mullen, CO)
   Miller, Morgan — Midfield (Denver, CO/Colorado Academy, CO) — Duke
   Pranger, Julie — (Cherry Creek, CO)
   Quinn, Catherine — (Colorado Academy, CO)
   Schovee, Elizabeth — (Kent Denver, CO)
   Stapp, Tulley — Midfield (Denver, CO/J. K. Mullen, CO) — Denver
   Tochihara, Erin — Goalie (Englewood, CO/Kent Denver, CO) — Princeton
   Walker, Hillary — (Kent Denver, CO) — Middlebury
Connecticut
   Briggs, Erica — (CT/Westminster School, CT)
   Clement, Lauren — (Southbury, CT/Pomperaug, CT)
   Collier, Moira — Midfield/Defense (Newtown, CT/Newtown, CT) — Ithaca
   Dinallo, Gina — (West Hartford, CT/William H. Hall, CT)
   Ennis, Danielle — (West Hartford, CT/William H. Hall, CT)
   Feltch, Elizabeth — (Newtown, CT/Newtown, CT)
   Goode, Kelsey — (Southbury, CT/Pomperaug, CT)
   Greenberg, Sydney — Defense/Midfield (Longmeadow, MA/Suffield Academy, CT) — Johns Hopkins
   Greenwood, Jennifer — (Newtown, CT/Newtown, CT)
   Herr, Katherine — (West Hartford, CT/Conard, CT)
   Klauberg, Christie — Midfield (Cos Cob, CT/Greenwich, CT) — Duke
   Larsen, Susan — (West Hartford, CT/Conard, CT)
   LeBuffe, Margaux — (West Hartford, CT/William H. Hall, CT)
   Lobdell, Sarah — (CT/Westminster School, CT)
   Lowry, Kerry — (West Hartford, CT/Conard, CT)
   Morin, Hillary — (CT/Hotchkiss School, CT)
   Nesi, Jacqueline — (Greenwich, CT/Convent of the Sacred Heart, CT)
   Orrico, Jaimie — (Southbury, CT/Pomperaug, CT)
   Reuman, Lillian — (West Hartford, CT/William H. Hall, CT)
   Roach, Rebecca — (Southington, CT/Southington, CT)
   Ruel, Allison — (CT/Suffield Academy, CT)
   Shannon, Bridget — (Southbury, CT/Pomperaug, CT)
   Smith, Lauren — (Suffield, CT/Suffield, CT)
   Vacaro, Erica — (Newtown, CT/Newtown, CT)
Delaware
   Caldwell, Alexa — Midfield/Defense (Middletown, DE/Saint Andrews School, DE) — Brown
   Carpenter, Elizabeth — Midfield (Lewes, DE/Cape Henlopen, DE) — Virginia Tech
   Collison, Catherine — (Alexis I. DuPont, DE)
   Cox, Alicia — (Caesar Rodney, DE)
   Drummond, Courtney — (Archmere Academy, DE)
   Fox, Alicia — (Caesar Rodney, DE)
   Gerdts, Madison — (Alexis I. DuPont, DE)
   Hearne, Jade — (Alexis I. DuPont, DE)
   Ianni, Lauren — Defense (Wilmington, DE/Tower Hill School, DE)
   Kim, Chrissy — (Alexis I. DuPont, DE)
   McLauglin, Eileen — (Brandywine, DE)
   Starr, Caitlin — (Alexis I. DuPont, DE)
   Strowhouer, Kelsey — (Brandywine, DE)
   Teruya, Anna — (Tower Hill, DE)
   Travellas, Mahi — (Tower Hill, DE)
   Travellas, Myra — (Tower Hill, DE)
   Tumas, Grier — (Tower Hill, DE)
   Whittaker, Cori — (Brandywine, DE)
Delmarva
   Balderson, Rose — (Saint Peter and Paul, MD)
   Berthiaume, Samantha — (James M. Bennett, MD)
   Braniecki, Sara — Midfield/Attack (Ocean City, MD/Stephen Decatur, MD) — Dickinson
   Cooper, Laura Leigh — (James M. Bennett, MD)
   Dashiell, Emily — Midfield (Salisbury, MD/Parkside, MD) — Louisville
   De la Torre, Tina — (Salisbury School, MD)
   Flowers, Emily — (Salisbury School, MD)
   Giljam, Rachel — (Easton, MD)
   Gordon, Celena — (Saint Peter and Paul, MD)
   Kaestner, Christie — Attack (Trappe, MD/Saint Peter and Paul, MD) — Duke
   Kane, Emily — Attack/Midfield (Salisbury, MD/James M. Bennett, MD) — Drexel
   Lathroum, Alison — Midfield (Bishopville, MD/Stephen Decatur, MD) — Towson
   Layton, Morgan — (Stephen Decatur, MD)
   Pion, Emily — (Saint Peter and Paul, MD)
   Postles, Stephanie — (Wicomico, MD)
   Redding, Ashley — (Stephen Decatur, MD)
   Roberts, Katherine — (Wicomico, MD)
   Sechler, Julie — (James M. Bennett, MD)
   Tilghman, Elie — (Stephen Decatur, MD)
   Vilkas, Lauren — Midfield/Defense (Salisbury, MD/James M. Bennett, MD) — McDaniel
   Wilson, Rachel — (Saint Peter and Paul, MD)
Eastern Massachusetts
   Abadian-Heifetz, Ariana — (Gann Academy, MA)
   Andre, Chanel — (Algonquin Regional, MA)
   Caro, Katelyn — (Andover, MA)
   Cully, Broghan — Attack/Midfield (Duxbury, MA/Noble and Greenough School, MA) — Dartmouth
   Driscoll, Kelly — (Andover, MA)
   Elkin, Liza — (Gann Academy, MA)
   Gross, Briana — Midfield (Andover, MA/Andover, MA) — Bates
   Hallgren, Jill — Midfield/Defense (Mansfield, MA/Mansfield, MA) — La Salle
   Jurgens, Shannon — (Needham, MA)
   Kimball, Baileigh — (Governor's Academy, MA)
   Knight, Ariela — (Gann Academy, MA)
   Liska, Kerri — (Falmouth Academy, MA)
   McLain, Alexandra — Attack (Byfield, MA/Governor's Academy, MA) — Bowdoin
   McNamara, Caroline — (Needham, MA)
   Nelson, Laura — (Noble and Greenough School, MA)
   Nissi, Julia — Attack (Duxbury, MA/Milton Academy, MA) — Cornell
   Pettengill, Brooke — (Hopkinton, MA)
   Pryor, Becca — (Needham, MA)
   Rodda, Lauren — (Acton-Boxborough Regional, MA)
   Rudden, Cassandra — (Hopkinton, MA)
   Ruggieri, Danielle — (Tabor Academy, MA)
   Scopetski, Lindsay — (Algonquin Regional, MA)
   Treitman, Jo — (Gann Academy, MA)
   Werner, Sarah — (Gann Academy, MA)
   Willner, Becky — (Middlesex School, MA)
Georgia
   Bever, Lindsay — (Wesleyan School, GA)
   Blackburn, Katherine — (Centennial, GA)
   Boyd, Molly — (Milton, GA)
   Calkins, Caitlin — (Lassiter, GA)
   Capehart, Jonna — (Lassiter, GA)
   Carsilo, Hannah — (Kennesaw Mountain, GA)
   Carter, Lindsey — (Harrison, GA)
   Collins, Amy — (Walton, GA)
   Dapp, Caymen — (Milton, GA)
   Donovan, Christy — (Chattahoochee, GA)
   Evans, Emily — Attack/Midfield (Sandy Springs, GA/North Springs, GA) — Swarthmore
   Freking, Jordan — (Milton, GA)
   Gipson, Lindsey — (Northview, GA)
   Hardy, Susannah — (Milton, GA)
   Harper, Dianna — (Kennesaw Mountain, GA)
   Haupt, Elise — (Alpharetta, GA)
   Hays, Elizabeth — Attack/Midfield (Roswell, GA/Centennial, GA) — Wellesley
   Hill, Natalie — (Milton, GA)
   Horne, Colleen — (Wesleyan School, GA)
   Hush, Stefanie — (Walton, GA)
   Kane, Laughlin — (Westminster, GA)
   Kelley, Katie — (Westminster, GA)
   Kenimer, Catherine — (Wesleyan School, GA)
   Kidd, Fielding — Midfield/Defense (Atlanta, GA/Westminster, GA) — Yale
   Kreager, Kaitlyn — (Northview, GA)
   Leake, Abby — (Centennial, GA)
   Macadam, Ellen — (Westminster, GA)
   Mah, Sheena — (Kell, GA)
   Marko, Kristen — (Kennesaw Mountain, GA)
   Meade, Laura — (Harrison, GA)
   Millard, Patricia Ann — (Centennial, GA)
   Pardo, Grace — (Woodward Academy, GA)
   Schaefer, Georgina — (Alpharetta, GA)
   Skillas, Meagan — (Lassiter, GA)
   Smith, Elizabeth — (Westminster, GA)
   Staak, Katie — (Lassiter, GA)
   Stewart, Kayleigh — (Kennesaw Mountain, GA)
   Titus, Caroline — (Walton, GA)
   Trujillo, Ana — Midfield (Marietta, GA/Kell, GA) — Stevens
   Tuck, Emilia — (Harrison, GA)
   Wallace, Jessica — (Kell, GA)
   Whitehead, Jaclyn — (Harrison, GA)
   Zimmerman, Rachel — (Wesleyan School, GA)
Greater Baltimore
   Brockmeyer, Anne — (John Carroll, MD)
   Carey, Ally — (John Carroll, MD)
   Devine, Mary — (Roland Park, MD)
   Donohoe, Corey — Attack (Jarrettsville, MD/North Harford, MD) — North Carolina
   Flynn, Sarah — Midfield (Baltimore, MD/Towson, MD) — Stanford
   Gallagher, Flan — (Bryn Mawr, MD)
   Haldeman, Karley — (Hereford, MD)
   Hamill, Kerry — (McDonogh, MD)
   Horsman, Kaitlyn — Attack/Midfield (Hunt Valley, MD/Dulaney, MD) — Boston College
   Horsman, Kristen — Midfield/Defense (Hunt Valley, MD/Dulaney, MD) — Boston College
   Janian, Kate — (Bryn Mawr, MD)
   King, Kierstin — (Hereford, MD)
   Kroll, Cindy — Midfield/Defense (Baltimore, MD/Byrn Mawr, MD) — Princeton
   Lange, Taylor — (Hereford, MD)
   Lesnick, Laura — Midfield (Jarrettsville, MD/North Harford, MD) — Penn State
   Love, Kaitlyn — (Hereford, MD)
   Madore, Amber — (Wilde Lake, MD)
   Matthews, Brooke — Midfield (Baltimore, MD/Friends, MD) — Northwestern
   McIntyre, Hope — Midfield/Defense (Cockeysville, MD/Dulaney, MD) — Dartmouth
   Moore, Virginia — (McDonogh, MD)
   Puls, Kathleen — (Wilde Lake, MD)
   Scott, Lauren — Goalie (Jarrettsville, MD/North Harford, MD) — Binghamton
   Shea, Colleen — (Seton Keough, MD)
   Stifler, Samantha — (North Harford, MD)
   Welsh, Marley — Midfield (Jarrettsville, MD/North Harford, MD) — Rutgers
Greater Rochester
   Ballatori, Sarah — Attack (Rochester, NY/Brighton Central School, NY) — Yale
   Beaudrault, Maghan — Midfield (Webster, NY/Webster Thomas, NY) — Ohio State
   Braun, Melanie — Midfield (Webster, NY/Webster Thomas, NY) — Ithaca
   Clements, Charlie — (Pittsford Sutherland, NY)
   Coffaro, Danielle — Midfield (NY/Webster Schroeder, NY) — Philadelphia
   Cortese, Nicole — Defense (NY/Brighton Central School, NY) — Geneseo
   Cushman, Lisa — (Webster Thomas, NY)
   Garman, Christina — Defense (Webster, NY/Webster Thomas, NY) — Bucknell
   Havrilla, Brittany — (Newark, NY)
   Helming, Catherine — (Canandaigua, NY)
   Levine, Carolyn — Midfield/Defense (Pittsford, NY/Pittsford Mendon, NY) — St. Lawrence
   Loson, Jac Lyn — (Newark, NY)
   Moyer, Amanda — (Honeoye Falls-Lima, NY)
   Mulgrew, Meeghan — (Pittsford Mendon, NY)
   O'Rourke, Carrie — Defense (NY/Brighton Central School, NY) — Richmond
   Olijnyk, Kristine — Midfield (Webster, NY/Webster Thomas, NY) — St. Francis
   Papier, Ariana — Midfield (Rochester, NY/Brighton Central School, NY) — Yale
   Postel, Mary Alice — (Mendon, NY)
   Schoenberger, Lauren — (Penfield Central School, NY)
   Steere, Hannah — (Penfield Central School, NY)
   Thon, Emily — (Penfield Central School, NY)
   Trombley, Jennalee — (PennYan Academy, NY)
   Walsh, Hannah — Defense (Rochester, NY/Brighton Central School, NY) — Wittenberg
Hampton Roads
   Brown, Elizabeth — (Norfolk Academy, VA)
   Leon, Erin — (Norfolk Academy, VA)
   Pearman, Morgan — (Cape Henry Collegiate School, VA)
Hudson Valley
   Acuzar, Krista — Midfield/Defense (NY/Nanuet, NY)
   Betheil, Laura — (NY/Scarsdale, NY)
   Braun, Julia — Midfield (Tomkins Cove, NY/North Rockland, NY) — Bucknell
   Brenner, Kristen — Midfield/Defense (Stony Point, NY/North Rockland, NY) — Manhattan
   Buckley, Lindsey — Attack (NY/Nyack, NY)
   Byrne, Claire — Midfield (NY/Rye, NY)
   Chapin, Sarah — Midfield/Defense (NY/Mamaroneck, NY)
   Cohen, Jamie — Midfield (NY/John Jay-Cross River, NY)
   Colahan, Lily — Midfield/Defense (NY/Rye, NY)
   Cummings, Erin — Midfield (NY/Nyack, NY)
   Dzenis, Melissa — (NY/Pelham Memorial, NY) — Brown
   Fella, Elizabeth — Defense (NY/Nyack, NY) — New Jersey
   Frey, Hannah — Midfield (Pearl River, NY/Nanuet, NY)
   Grealy, Cara — Defense (Yorktown Heights, NY/Yorktown, NY) — Cornell
   Grunseich, Caitlin — Midfield (NY/Bronxville, NY)
   Gutenberger, Chrissy — Midfield (Stony Point, NY/North Rockland, NY)
   Haggarty, Colleen — Defense (Valley Cottage, NY/Nyack, NY)
   Jasinski, Tara — Defense (NY/Nanuet, NY) — Cornell
   Johnson, Joanna — Midfield/Defense (Suffern, NY/Suffern, NY)
   Kennedy, Norah — Midfield/Defense (Rye, NY/Rye, NY) — Cornell
   Kozin, Lara — Midfield/Attack (Suffern, NY/Suffern, NY)
   Lang, Kirstin — Midfield (NY/John Jay-Cross River, NY)
   Lavelle, Julia — Midfield (Mahopac, NY/Mahopac, NY) — Stony Brook
   Lin, Sherry — Midfield (NY/Scarsdale, NY)
   Mandel, Allison — Midfield/Attack (Suffern, NY/Suffern, NY)
   O'Brien, Ali — Midfield (Rye, NY/Rye, NY) — Trinity (CT)
   Olbermann, Jillian — Midfield (NY/North Rockland, NY)
   Pickel, Katherine — Midfield (NY/John Jay-Cross River, NY)
   Poorman, Carrie — Midfield (NY/Bronxville, NY)
   Portnoy, Danielle — Midfield/Defense (Suffern, NY/Suffern, NY)
   Reilly, Lauren — Midfield (NY/North Rockland, NY)
   Seedorf, Alison — Goalie (NY/John Jay-Cross River, NY)
   Seirup, Camilla — Midfield (NY/Bronxville, NY)
   Sobel, Rebecca — Midfield (NY/Mamaroneck, NY) — Dartmouth
   Steinberg, Jessi — Midfield/Attack (Suffern, NY/Suffern, NY)
   Tesi, Katherine — Attack (Yorktown Heights, NY/Yorktown, NY) — Binghamton
   Thomas, Jamie — Defense (NY/Nyack, NY)
   Van-Dunem, Lina — Goalie (NY/Harrison, NY)
   Voelkel, Amy — Midfield (NY/Lakeland-Panas, NY) — St. Rose
   Wolfe, Jen — Attack (NY/John Jay-Cross River, NY)
Indiana
   Barks, Lauren — (Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory Schoo, IN)
   Baron, Emily — (Zionsville, IN)
   Bauer, Briana — (Noblesville, IN)
   Beauchamp, Jordan — Midfield (Noblesville, IN/Hamilton Southeastern, IN) — Wittenberg
   Bianchi, Alecs — (Zionsville, IN)
   Brammer, Kirsten — (Marian, IN)
   Braun, Rachel — (Park Tudor School, IN)
   Brennan, Kelsey — (Cathedral, IN)
   Brizzolara, Kelsey — (Zionsville, IN)
   Brown, Kristen — (Noblesville, IN)
   Brown, Maureen — (St. Joseph's, IN)
   Burns, Jennifer — (Park Tudor School, IN)
   Cardona, Emily — (Noblesville, IN)
   Carlson, Angela M. — (Culver Girls Academy, IN)
   Cascio, Lauren — (Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory Schoo, IN)
   Dickman, Maria — (Cathedral, IN)
   Fisher, Hannah — (Park Tudor School, IN)
   Flanagan, Pamela A. — (Culver Girls Academy, IN)
   Gilmore, Marisa V. — (Culver Girls Academy, IN)
   Gysin, Lindsey — Attack (IN/Noblesville, IN) — Ohio State
   Hall, Lauren — (Cathedral, IN)
   Kelley, Colleen — (Cathedral, IN)
   Kirsch, Kristin — (Noblesville, IN)
   Laskey, Hannah — (Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory Schoo, IN)
   Millard, Megan — Defense (Greer, SC/Culver Girls Academy, IN) — Vanderbilt
   Pallman, Molly — (Park Tudor School, IN)
   Patterson, Elisabeth — (Bishop Chatard, IN)
   Richmond, Katie — (Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory Schoo, IN)
   Scanlon, Kelley — (Park Tudor School, IN)
   Spolnik, Maggie — (Covenant Christian, IN)
   Springstead, Amanda — (St. Joseph's, IN)
   Sutherland, Camilla — (Zionsville, IN)
   Wack, Mary E. — (Culver Girls Academy, IN)
   Watkins, Katie — (St. Joseph's, IN)
   Williams, Marisa — (Zionsville, IN)
Kentucky
   Beachy, Kelda — (Louisville Male, KY)
   Bruenderman, Ellen — (Louisville Collegiate School, KY)
   Canary, Samantha — (du Pont Manual, KY)
   Dobbins, Anne Kash — (Kentucky Country Day, KY)
   Goldstein, Caroline — (Louisville Collegiate School, KY)
   Grant, Allison — (Louisville Collegiate School, KY)
   Keswani, Aruna — (Ballard, KY)
   LaMaster, Meredith — (North Oldham, KY)
   Laferty, Amanda — (Ballard, KY)
   Leavell, Laura — (du Pont Manual, KY)
   Makela, Annie — (du Pont Manual, KY)
   Miller, Anna — (Ballard, KY)
   Moore, Margaret (Maggie) — (Sacred Heart Academy, KY)
   O'Grady, Tori — (North Oldham, KY)
   Phelps, Sarah — (Ballard, KY)
   Robinson, Gray — (Kentucky Country Day, KY)
   Schmidt, Maggie — (Sacred Heart Academy, KY)
   Segers, Samantha — (du Pont Manual, KY)
   Seiler, Katie — (Louisville Collegiate School, KY)
   Shumate, Kaitlin — (du Pont Manual, KY)
   Thome, Liz — (Kentucky Country Day, KY)
   Vanderwerp, Leah — (Ballard, KY)
   Vieth, Emily — (Louisville Collegiate School, KY)
   Wetterer, Laura — (Sacred Heart Academy, KY)
Maine
   Armstrong, Laura — (Waynflete, ME)
   Attwood, Abbie — (Cape Elizabeth, ME)
   Baker, Laurie — (Yarmouth, ME)
   Beisswanger, Laura — (Wells, ME)
   Bennett, Rachel — Midfield/Defense (Falmouth, ME/Falmouth, ME) — Harvard
   Bernier, Katherine — (Brunswick, ME)
   Boyce, Katie — (Morse, ME)
   Bradeen, Lindsay — (Bonny Eagle, ME)
   Brewster, Sarah — (Massabesic, ME)
   Buckbee, Allyson — (Massabesic, ME)
   Colvin, Dani — (Freeport, ME)
   Cowan, Hannah — (Gould Academy, ME)
   Crommett, Marisa — (Greely, ME)
   Curran, Meg — (Falmouth, ME)
   Cutter, Megan — (Westbrook, ME)
   DeFanti, Mary — (Kennebunk, ME)
   DeStefano, Maria — Midfield/Defense (Eliot, ME/Marshwood, ME) — Merrimack
   Dicentes, Danielle — (Bonny Eagle, ME)
   Doliner, Emily — (Cape Elizabeth, ME)
   Dunn, Caitlin — (Massabesic, ME)
   Farber, Leah — (Falmouth, ME)
   Foley, Brenna — (Cheverus, ME)
   Fournier, Julie — (Greely, ME)
   Girouard, Lauren — (Falmouth, ME)
   Glennon, Elizabeth — (Yarmouth, ME)
   Guerin, Lindsey — (Marshwood, ME)
   Hallweaver, Molly — Midfield (ME/Yarmouth, ME) — UC Santa Cruz
   Harmon, Alison — (Cheverus, ME)
   Jordan, Molly — Goalie (West Bath, ME/North Yarmouth Academy, ME) — Haverford
   Kane, Brittany — (Scarborough, ME)
   Kravetz, Brooke — (Kennebunk, ME)
   Lavoie, Jessica — (Kennebunk, ME)
   Leveillee, Nicole — (Massabesic, ME)
   Lincoln, Molly — Attack (Freeport, ME/Freeport, ME) — Middlebury
   Ly, Melissa — Attack (Freeport, ME/Freeport, ME) — Emerson
   MacGillivray, Heather — (Cheverus, ME)
   Mandell, Mary — (Marshwood, ME)
   Marshall, Angela — (Marshwood, ME)
   McAllister, Lauren — (Gould Academy, ME)
   O'Donnell, Shealyn — (Scarborough, ME)
   Orcutt, Hannah — Attack (Freeport, ME/Waynflete, ME) — Middlebury
   Otley, Kate — (Greely, ME)
   Plummer, Janessa — (Bonny Eagle, ME)
   Pons, Julia — (Scarborough, ME)
   Proscia, Dana — Midfield (Yarmouth, ME/Cheverus, ME) — NYU
   Quinton, Emily — (Wells, ME)
   Quirk, Maddie — (Falmouth, ME)
   Richardson, Amy — (Bonny Eagle, ME)
   Saucier, Abby — Midfield (Yarmouth, ME/Yarmouth, ME) — Bates
   Shaw, Lauren — Attack (Freeport, ME/Freeport, ME) — Gettysburg
   Skapinsky, Annie — (Cape Elizabeth, ME)
   Skvorak, Samantha — (Windham, ME)
   Smith, Jill — (Cape Elizabeth, ME)
   Snyder, Katherine — (Scarborough, ME)
   Thompson, Addie — (Waynflete, ME)
   Van Slyke, Anna — Defense (Yarmouth, ME/Yarmouth, ME) — Tufts
   Wagner, Christina — (Scarborough, ME)
   Webster, Julianna — (Marshwood, ME)
   Whitelaw, Kelsey — Goalie (ME/Kennebunk, ME) — NYU
   Youmans, Alex — (Brunswick, ME)
Metro NYC/Long Island
   Ambrosini, Nicole — (Long Beach, NY)
   Atlas, Sarah — Defense (Northport, NY/Northport, NY) — Wellesley
   Balling, Jessica — (General Douglas MacArthur, NY)
   Belmonte, Rebecca — (Plainedge, NY)
   Bennett, Brittany — (NY/Smithtown West, NY)
   Bernstein, Lauren — (Mepham, NY)
   Boccio, Ashley — Midfield/Defense (Northport, NY/Northport, NY) — Penn State
   Brennan, Erin — (Garden City, NY)
   Buckley, Jaqueline — (Island Trees, NY)
   Burleson, Sarah — (Island Trees, NY)
   Carlson, Jamie — Goalie (NY/Glen Cove, NY) — Stony Brook
   Catapano, Nicole — (H.Frank Carey, NY)
   Cavallo, Joanna — (Glen Cove, NY)
   Cohen, Megan — (Long Beach, NY)
   Conrad, Kerri-Lynn — (William Floyd, NY)
   Cordaro, Marie — (Shoreham-Wading River, NY)
   Crimani, Kathryn — (Commack, NY)
   Damore, Casie — (Bayshore, NY)
   Davis, Meaghan — (Island Trees, NY)
   Devito, Erica — (Shoreham-Wading River, NY)
   Donodeo, Justine — (Sachem East, NY)
   Dorsey, Alyssa — (Farmingdale, NY)
   Drumm, Elizabeth — Midfield (Westbury, NY/Friends Academy, NY) — Princeton
   Duffel, Emily — (Kings Park, NY)
   Elie, Samantha — (Farmingdale, NY)
   Festa, Lauren — (Mepham, NY)
   Fey, Elizabeth — Midfield (Kings Park, NY/Kings Park, NY) — Duquesne
   Fifield, Caitlin — (North Babylon, NY)
   Fiorillo, Kara — Attack (NY/Locust Valley, NY) — Ithaca
   Gaine, Shannon — (Bayshore, NY)
   Galvin, Megan — (Floral Park, NY)
   Gangarossa, Tara — (Farmingdale, NY)
   Geery, Simone — (East Hampton, NY)
   Giuffre, Heather — (Smithtown West, NY)
   Golden, Grace — Midfield (Manhasset, NY/Sacred Heart Academy, NY) — William & Mary
   Hirsch, Katelyn — (Commack, NY)
   Hordern, Annmarie — (H.Frank Carey, NY)
   Hubbard, Elizabeth — (Westhampton Beach, NY)
   Ingrilli, Jessica — Midfield/Defense (Wantagh, NY/Wantagh, NY) — Sacred Heart
   Jones, Heather — (East Hampton, NY)
   Jones, Kathryn — (Lynbrook, NY)
   Kelly, Kaitlyn — (Plainedge, NY)
   Kobus, Lauren — (Locust Valley, NY)
   Kornobis, BethAnn — (Mepham, NY)
   Lavin, Katlyn — (Comsewogue, NY)
   Lettieri, Brynn — (Westhampton Beach, NY)
   LoFaso, Katie — (Mepham, NY)
   LoManto, Brianne — (Rocky Point, NY)
   Loftus, Alexandra — (Syosset, NY)
   Maier, Melissa — (Farmingdale, NY)
   Maietta, Suzanne — (East Hampton, NY)
   Martello, Noelle — (Carle Place, NY)
   Martin, Deana — (Long Beach, NY)
   McCaffrey, Colleen — (Mt Sinai, NY)
   Medrano, Margaret — (Long Beach, NY)
   Mobyed, Kristin — Midfield (NY/Mineola, NY) — George Washington
   Mobyed, Lauren — Midfield (NY/Mineola, NY) — George Washington
   Mullins, Caitlin — (Garden City, NY)
   Muskin, Lauren — (H.Frank Carey, NY)
   Namazi, Siobhan — (Commack, NY)
   Napel, Melissa Ten — (Rocky Point, NY)
   Novack, Julie — (Mepham, NY)
   Paty, Sarina — (Syosset, NY)
   Perry, Riley — (North Babylon, NY)
   Piazza, Elizabeth — (Long Beach, NY)
   Pop, Andrea — (Deer Park, NY)
   Regan, Deirdre — (Garden City, NY)
   Rizzo, Daniella — (H.Frank Carey, NY)
   Rossel, Julia — (Glen Cove, NY)
   Rossi, Candace — (Farmingdale, NY)
   Ryan, Kelly — (General Douglas MacArthur, NY)
   Schultheiss, Julianne — (Commack, NY)
   Sciacca, Marissa — (Island Trees, NY)
   Seery, Caroline — Defense (Garden City, NY/Garden City, NY) — Columbia
   Shea, Caitlyn — (Comsewogue, NY)
   Simonian, Jaqueline — (Plainedge, NY)
   Smith, Christine — Midfield/Defense (NY/Northport, NY) — Stevens
   Smith, Shannon — (West Babylon, NY)
   Spatarella, Brieanna — (Rocky Point, NY)
   Stevens, Nikole — (Bayport-Blue Point, NY)
   Stieb, Melissa — (Harborfields, NY)
   Storrie, Danielle — (Syosset, NY)
   Sumcizk, Kimberly — Midfield/Defense (Syosset, NY/Syosset, NY) — Albany
   Sumcizk, Stephanie — Defense (Syosset, NY/Syosset, NY) — Iona
   Terrassi, Stephanie — (H.Frank Carey, NY)
   Tuorto, Stephanie — Defense (Kings Park, NY/Kings Park, NY) — Quinnipiac
   Vigmostad, Lacey — (Northport, NY)
   Vivonetto, Danielle — (Rocky Point, NY)
   Volpe, Francesca — Midfield (Northport, NY/Northport, NY) — Saint Joseph's
   Wallace, Kathleen — Attack (Shoreham, NY/Shoreham-Wading River, NY) — Dartmouth
   Waski, Lauren — (Westhampton Beach, NY)
   Watson, Grace — (Locust Valley, NY)
   Weinman, Kristen — (Island Trees, NY)
   Williams, Jessica — (Comsewogue, NY)
   Winter, Tara — Defense (NY/Bayshore, NY) — Lafayette
   Wisniewski, Kim — Midfield/Defense (Smithtown, NY/Smithtown West, NY) — Villanova
   Woletsky, Britlyn — (Bayshore, NY)
   Wood, Meghan — (Kings Park, NY)
Michigan
   Adrain, Ariane — (Detroit Country Day, MI)
   Benedetto, Catherine — (Marian, MI)
   Binder, Amy — (Pioneer, MI)
   Boese, Darby — (Seaholm, MI)
   Bolton, Kayla — (Groves, MI)
   Cambell, Gayle — (Grosse Pointe South, MI)
   DeVor, Erin — (Marian, MI)
   Denious, Nancy — (Detroit Country Day, MI)
   Doherty, Aidan — (Academy of the Sacred Heart, MI)
   Henry, Molly — (Marian, MI)
   Levine, Sara — (Academy of the Sacred Heart, MI)
   Makonie, Kelsey — (Detroit Country Day, MI)
   Miskinis, Aleksa — (Detroit Country Day, MI)
   Peterson, Elena — (Marian, MI)
   Pullman, Ali — (Detroit Country Day, MI)
   Rideout, Rachel — Midfield (Okemos, MI/Okemos, MI) — Michigan State
   Roberts, Tara — (Groves, MI)
   Robinson, Janna — (Pioneer, MI)
   Scheidt, Emelia — (Seaholm, MI)
   Schram, Catie — (Academy of the Sacred Heart, MI)
   Smith, Courtney — Midfield (Darnestown, MD/South Lyon, MI) — Sacred Heart
   Stanley, Jessica — (Marian, MI)
   Steigerwald, Kathryn — (Academy of the Sacred Heart, MI)
   Stephens, Katherine — (Seaholm, MI)
   Stevenson, Kate — (Pioneer, MI)
   Thibodeau, Ashley — (Grosse Pointe South, MI)
   Vasher, Louise — (Pioneer, MI)
   Vincenti, Alex — (Academy of the Sacred Heart, MI)
Minnesota
   Benjamin, Christina — (Edina, MN)
   Benson, Allison — (Mounds View, MN)
   Cliffe, Anna — (Minnehaha Academy, MN)
   Dahl, Kristina — (Edina, MN/Edina, MN)
   Deans, Katelynn — (Mahtomedi, MN)
   Doran, Alaina — (Chaska, MN)
   Dosser, Andrea — (Minnehaha Academy, MN)
   Duffy, Ashley — (Benilde -St. Margaret's, MN)
   Forest, Kendra — (Mounds View, MN)
   Goers, Rachel — (Chaska, MN)
   Gunderson, Anna — (John F Kennedy, MN)
   Hart, Emily — (Eden Prairie, MN/Eden Prairie, MN)
   Hejny, Annie — (Mahtomedi, MN)
   Holl, Julia — (Minnetonka, MN)
   Jeffries, Rachel — (Benilde -St. Margaret's, MN)
   Latta, Kristen — (Edina, MN)
   Lewis, Lindsay — (Eden Prairie, MN/Eden Prairie, MN)
   Moir, Kelley — (Edina, MN)
   Moss, Kelsey — (Eden Prairie, MN/Eden Prairie, MN)
   Motch, Annie — (Benilde -St. Margaret's, MN)
   Olson, Kerry — (Eden Prairie, MN/Eden Prairie, MN)
   Ostlund, Lauren — (Mounds View, MN)
   Palkert, Jessica — (Benilde -St. Margaret's, MN)
   Pelto, Katie — (Eden Prairie, MN/Eden Prairie, MN)
   Pletscher, Christie — (Mounds View, MN)
   Queensland, Katy — (Mounds View, MN)
   Ryan, Tess — (Benilde -St. Margaret's, MN)
   Schneider, Adrienne — (Minnetonka, MN)
   Verner, Claire — (Chaska, MN)
New Hampshire
   Angelosanto, Sara — (Pinkerton Academy, NH)
   Broderick, Katherine — (Phillips Exeter Academy, NH)
   Cappetta, Kate — (Hollis Brookline, NH)
   Corso, Nicole — (Pinkerton Academy, NH)
   Desharnais, Lindsay — (Timberlane, NH)
   Deshaw, Morgan — (Timberlane, NH)
   Dorval, Paige — (Pinkerton Academy, NH)
   Duquette, Nicole — (John Stark Regional, NH)
   Gauthier, Anna — (John Stark Regional, NH)
   Hansen, Erin — (Lebanon, NH)
   Hasychak, Lara — (Hollis Brookline, NH)
   Hawxhurst, Vickie — (Hollis Brookline, NH)
   Hickey, Meghan — (Pinkerton Academy, NH)
   Honeycutt, Connie — (John Stark Regional, NH)
   Kowalski, Ann — (Hollis Brookline, NH)
   Malloy, Shanon — (Lebanon, NH)
   Marshall, Elizabeth — (John Stark Regional, NH)
   Nikolich, Anna — (Phillips Exeter Academy, NH)
   Panasiti, Jessica — (Souhegan, NH)
   Pelletier, Danielle — Attack (Merrimack, NH/Souhegan, NH) — Fitchburg State
   Petropulos, Tyler — (Souhegan, NH)
   Spencer, Katie — (Hollis Brookline, NH)
   Wells, Kelsey — (John Stark Regional, NH)
   Wilkins, Kathyrn — (Souhegan, NH)
New Jersey
   Afflerbach, Jamie — (Northern Highlands, NJ)
   Amo, Jillian — Defense (Ridgewood, NJ/Ridgewood, NJ) — Boston College
   Ashforth, Molly — (Hunterdon Central Reg, NJ)
   Bertoni, Elizabeth — Midfield/Attack (Ridgewood, NJ/Ridgewood, NJ) — Boston College
   Bird, Georgia — (Kent Place School, NJ)
   Boosmann, Erin — (Somerville, NJ)
   Brightly, Alison — (Northern Highlands, NJ)
   Buechel, Kelly — (Columbia, NJ)
   Catonese, Victoria — (Morristown Beard School, NJ)
   Caufield, Katherine — (Oak Knoll School, NJ)
   Clark, Hannah — (Chatham, NJ)
   Clark, Kerry — (Ramapo, NJ)
   Cummings, Mary — (Oak Knoll School, NJ)
   De Fabio, Amanda — Goalie (Millington, NJ/Watchung Hills Reg, NJ) — Drew
   Donovan, Elizabeth — (Ridgewood, NJ)
   Drexler, Hillary — (Northern Highlands, NJ)
   Duffy, Kelsey — (Montclair, NJ)
   Dykstra, Lauren — Midfield/Attack (Mendham, NJ/West Morris Mendham, NJ) — Lehigh
   Egler, Caitlin — (West Morris Mendham, NJ)
   Fairbrother, Courtney — Midfield/Attack (Madison, NJ/Madison, NJ) — Washington & Lee
   Farmakis, Paige — (Chatham, NJ)
   Foley, Danielle — Midfield (Montclair, NJ) — McGill
   Gabinelli, Alison — (Bridgewater-Raritan, NJ)
   Gadsden, Emily — (Kent Place School, NJ)
   Golej, Kelly — (Bridgewater-Raritan, NJ)
   Hamilton, Emily — (Ridgewood, NJ)
   Hanley, Christin — (Kent Place School, NJ)
   Haroldson, Kathryn — (Oak Knoll School, NJ)
   Jacobsen, Rachel — (Northern Highlands, NJ)
   Jaeger, Alison — (North Hunterdon Reg, NJ)
   Lee, Virginia — (North Hunterdon Reg, NJ)
   Long, Chelsea — (Ridge, NJ)
   Lotz, Katharine — (Montclair, NJ)
   Lubarsky, Jenny — (Ridge, NJ)
   Mahony, Caitlin — (Columbia, NJ)
   Maier, Hayley — (Columbia, NJ)
   McIntyre, Ilyssa — (Oak Knoll School, NJ)
   McVeigh, Maggie — (Ridge, NJ)
   Merghart, Kelsey — (Oak Knoll School, NJ)
   Miller, Kaitlin — (Bridgewater-Raritan, NJ)
   Milot, Michelle — (Ridge, NJ)
   Monahan, Maureen — (Ridgewood, NJ)
   Moran, Lindsey — (Montclair Kimberley Academy, NJ)
   Ortner, Lauren — (Kent Place School, NJ)
   Reckenbeil, Alison — (Somerville, NJ)
   Savatsky, Meredith — (Northern Highlands, NJ)
   Thomas, Kelly — (Bridgewater-Raritan, NJ)
   Van Fossan, Danielle — (Chatham, NJ)
   Waldstein, Sasha — (Watchung Hills Reg, NJ)
   Zeilinski, Ashley — (Hunterdon Central Reg, NJ)
   Zichelli, Katie — Attack (NJ/Columbia, NJ) — Lock Haven
New Jersey-South
   Bruner, Vicky — (Seneca, NJ)
   Caliendo, Lyndsey — (Jackson Memorial, NJ)
   Cherill, Ashley — (Eastern Regional, NJ)
   Cobby, Elizabeth — (Eastern Regional, NJ)
   Cranmer, Ashley — Attack (NJ/Jackson Memorial, NJ) — New Jersey
   Crouse, Nina — Attack (NJ/Princeton Day School, NJ) — Boston University
   Curley, Lauren — (Holy Cross, NJ)
   Ferro, Erin — (Jackson Memorial, NJ)
   Fitzgerald, Victoria — (Holy Cross, NJ)
   Fort, Sheri — (Washington Township, NJ)
   Foussadier, Brooke — Midfield (Washington Township, NJ/Washington Township, NJ) — Johns Hopkins
   Gomez, Lynette — Attack/Midfield (NJ/Ocean Township, NJ) — Robert Morris
   Kindbom, Carly — (Holy Cross, NJ)
   Klein, Amanda — (Ocean Township, NJ)
   Lyster, Carly — Midfield (Wannawassa, NJ/Ocean Township, NJ) — Wagner
   Mercer, Jackie — (Washington Township, NJ)
   Mitchell, Leigh — Midfield (Medford, NJ/Lenape, NJ) — New Jersey
   O'Donnell, Emily — (Washington Township, NJ)
   Rubino, Brenna — (Eastern Regional, NJ)
   Ruland, Brittany — (Holy Cross, NJ)
   Smith, Amanda — Attack (VA/Jackson Memorial, NJ) — Pfeiffer
   Steel, Erin — (Holy Cross, NJ)
   Thomas, Katie — (Seneca, NJ)
   Wagner, Emily — (Washington Township, NJ)
North Carolina
   Barratt, Joanna — (Northwest Guilford, NC)
   Brantley, Lica — (Chapel Hill, NC)
   Brown, Ali — (Green Hope, NC)
   Bull, Sarah — (Western Guilford, NC)
   Bunn, Haynes — (W.G. Enloe, NC)
   Carrigan, Paige — (Chapel Hill, NC)
   Cohen, Katie — (Greensboro Day School, NC)
   Cook, Lisa — (Apex, NC)
   Darnell, Susan — (Western Guilford, NC)
   Donatucci, Catherine — (Durham Academy, NC)
   Duff, Ellen — (Page, NC)
   Elliott, Cathy — (Myers Park, NC)
   Escobar, Laura — (Broughton, NC)
   Farrell, Whitney — (Northwest Guilford, NC)
   Flynn, Kelley — (Charlotte Catholic, NC)
   Garner, Dylan — Attack/Midfield (Cornelius, NC/N. Mecklenburg, NC) — Virginia Tech
   Gore, Lindsay — (Southeast Guilford, NC)
   Hambridge, Sarah — (Providence, NC)
   Hamilton, Eloise — (Myers Park, NC)
   Hatcher, Paige — (Providence, NC)
   Helms, Caroline — Attack/Midfield (Charlotte, NC/Myers Park, NC) — Washington & Lee
   Jenison, Ellen — (Myers Park, NC)
   Kabadi, Sushila — (Western Guilford, NC)
   Kaznowski, Logan — (Green Hope, NC)
   Keen, Meghan — (Western Guilford, NC)
   Kelly, Melissa Jane — (N. Mecklenburg, NC)
   Ketcham, Taylor — Attack/Midfield (Hampstead, NC/Topsail, NC) — Old Dominion
   King, Julianna — (Greensboro Day School, NC)
   Knier, Kathryn — (Charlotte Catholic, NC)
   Lang, Jena — (Green Hope, NC)
   Lupton, Laura Hope — (Page, NC)
   McClaren, Alex — (Northwest Guilford, NC)
   McDermott, Sarah — (Providence, NC)
   Murphy, Colleen — (Chapel Hill, NC)
   Murray, Samantha — (Southeast Guilford, NC)
   Niemann, Corinne — Midfield/Defense (Wilmington, NC/Cape Fear Academy, NC) — Sewanee
   Noonan, Kelsey — (N. Mecklenburg, NC)
   Ogden, Leslie — (Durham Academy, NC)
   Pekarne, Sarah — (Page, NC)
   Pham, Alyssa — (Charlotte Catholic, NC)
   Phillips, Reva Grace — (Mooresville, NC)
   Ray, Nikki — Midfield/Defense (Liberty, NC/Southeast Guilford, NC) — Salisbury
   Reeb, Caroline — (Lake Norman, NC)
   Schenck, Katherine — (Providence Day, NC)
   Shulman, Julia — (Durham Academy, NC)
   Tonon, Lauren — (Providence, NC)
   Vedock, Sasha — (Apex, NC)
   Wang, Connie — (W.G. Enloe, NC)
   Weaver, Elizabeth — (Providence, NC)
   Werthington, Brit — (Western Guilford, NC)
   Williams, Andria — (Greensboro Day School, NC)
   Wrenn, Kristen — (Page, NC)
   Yetman, Aly — (S. Mecklenburg, NC)
   Zoghby, Caitlin — (N. Mecklenburg, NC)
   Zuraw, Lucy — (Greensboro Day School, NC)
   Zweier, Ashley — (Myers Park, NC)
North Coast Ohio
   Beringer, Carolyn — (Chagrin Falls, OH)
   Black, Jacqueline — (St. Ursula Academy, OH)
   Boehm, Britt — (Magnificat, OH)
   Clegg, Elizabeth — (Western Reserve Academy, OH)
   Fanta, Bridget — (Magnificat, OH)
   Fender, Jenny — (St. Ursula Academy, OH)
   Fritz, Annie — (St. Ursula Academy, OH)
   Gallagher, Shannon — (Magnificat, OH)
   Garratt, Katie — (Hathaway Brown, OH)
   Gupta, Richa — (Western Reserve Academy, OH)
   Isaacson, Megan — (Chagrin Falls, OH)
   Joseph, Veronica — (St. Ursula Academy, OH)
   Legenza, Hannah — (Medina, OH)
   Martin, Laura — Midfield (Kent, OH/Kent Roosevelt, OH) — UC Davis
   McBean, Elizabeth — (Hawken School, OH)
   McElroy, Elizabeth — (Medina, OH)
   Miller, Hannah — (Hawken School, OH)
   Montello, Tina — (Chagrin Falls, OH)
   Moy, Alison — (Chagrin Falls, OH)
   Paras, Ashley — (Magnificat, OH)
   Patton, Elaura — (Western Reserve Academy, OH)
   Pisczak, Ashley — (Chagrin Falls, OH)
   Platzbecker, Maria — (Medina, OH)
   Price, Samantha — (Magnificat, OH)
   Schirm, Catherine — (Hawken School, OH)
   Stumpf, Madeline — (Western Reserve Academy, OH)
   Weiher, Colleen — (St. Ursula Academy, OH)
North Texas
   Bryan, Kelly — (Trinity, TX)
   Burke, Catherine — (ESD, TX)
   Carson, Sarah — (Caddo, TX)
   Caruthers, Clara — (Caddo, TX)
   DeLorenz, Alyssa — Goalie (TX/Dallas Club, TX) — Bucknell
   Ellis, Jessica — (Dallas Club, TX)
   Ferguson, Kelsey — Defense (Southlake, TX/Hockaday, TX) — Denver
   Jefferson, Brooke — (Hockaday, TX)
   Jenevein, Callie — (Highland Park, TX)
   Jopling, Lauren — (ESD, TX)
   Kennedy, Sarah — (Hockaday, TX)
   Kent, Caroline — (Highland Park, TX)
   Kolski, Lauren — (Ursuline, TX)
   Landon, Carly — (Ursuline, TX)
   Martin, Ginny — (ESD, TX)
   McMurrey, Mandy — (Dallas Club, TX)
   Phan, Ivy — (Dallas Club, TX)
   Ray, Amanda — (Dallas Club, TX)
   Raymond, Meg — (ESD, TX)
   Rooney, Franci — (ESD, TX)
   Smith, Caroline — (Hockaday, TX)
   Turnage, Kelsey — (Caddo, TX)
Ohio
   Anderson, Kira — (Dublin Coffman, OH)
   Biswas, Sudipa — (Ottawa Hills, OH)
   Blosser, Caroline — (Upper Arlington, OH)
   Brinkman, Kelsey — (Thomas Worthington, OH)
   Byers, Brianna — (Dublin Coffman, OH)
   Conway, Victoria — (Upper Arlington, OH)
   Cowgill, Brittany — (Westerville North, OH)
   Fitzmartin, Megan — (Columbus School for Girls, OH)
   Gieger, Jennifer — (Ottawa Hills, OH)
   Godard, Lindsay — (Upper Arlington, OH)
   Kenneweg, Katie — (Olentangy Liberty, OH)
   Lewis, Elizabeth — (Ottawa Hills, OH)
   Lewis, Katie — (Westerville North, OH)
   Marotta, Alyse — (Dublin Jerome, OH)
   McKay, Haley — (Olentangy Liberty, OH)
   Merrit, Elizabeth — (Ottawa Hills, OH)
   Minichello, Michaela — (Worthington Kilbourne, OH)
   Murray, Melissa — (Columbus School for Girls, OH)
   O'Connell, Caroline — (Ottawa Hills, OH)
   Oberlin, Caitlin — (Upper Arlington, OH)
   Scheckelhoff, Hannah — (Columbus School for Girls, OH)
   Searfos, Liz — (Olentangy Liberty, OH)
   Skelton, Karen — (Thomas Worthington, OH)
   Vertuca, Alyssa — (Dublin Coffman, OH)
   Vorys, Kate — (Columbus School for Girls, OH)
   Warner, Natalie — (Dublin Jerome, OH)
   Weithman, Chelsea — (Olentangy Liberty, OH)
   Wobst, Audrey — (Columbus School for Girls, OH)
Oregon
   Bergeron, Catherine — (Lakeridge, OR)
   Biemer, Carolyn — (Lincoln, OR)
   Busch, Erika — (West Linn, OR)
   Cech, Maggie — (St. Mary's Academy, OR)
   Corbett, Caroline — (Lake Oswego, OR)
   Fine, Sarah — (Westview, OR)
   Hughes, Jessica — (Lincoln, OR)
   Jarman, Sara — (Westview, OR)
   Livingstone, Cali — (Lincoln, OR)
   Luck, Marissa — (Lake Oswego, OR)
   Mackin, Allison — (Lake Oswego, OR)
   Manning, Stephanie — Midfield/Defense (Hillsboro, OR/Century, OR) — Pacific
   Normandin, Sarah — (West Linn, OR)
   Roberts, Sally — (St. Mary's Academy, OR)
   Robinson, Keri — (West Linn, OR)
   Starr, Jennifer — (Lincoln, OR)
   Turner, Laura — (St. Mary's Academy, OR)
   Wagner, Lindsay — (Lakeridge, OR)
   Wells, Sarah — (Lincoln, OR)
   Wilgus, Kali — (Grant, OR)
   Wong, Johannah — Attack (Oregon City, OR/Oregon City, OR) — Pacific
Orlando-Central Florida
   Albe, Lexie — (Winter Park, FL)
   Branom, Monica — (West Orange, FL)
   Brower, Calyn — (Winter Park, FL)
   Broz, Marianna — (Tampa Catholic, FL)
   Bullock, Jessica — (Olympia, FL)
   Buzzell, Jane — (Fleming Island, FL)
   Carbiener, Katie — (Olympia, FL)
   Cayo, Michelle — (Timber Creek, FL)
   Claassen, Lindsay — (Lake Howell, FL)
   Cleworth, Grace — (Tampa Catholic, FL)
   D'Allesandro, Christina — (Bishop Moore Catholic, FL)
   Demers, Sarah — (Lake Highland Preparatory, FL)
   Eckel, Karen — (Winter Springs, FL)
   Efland, Hayley — Midfield/Defense (Winter Springs, FL/Winter Springs, FL) — Salisbury
   Emberton, Leigh — (Lake Howell, FL)
   Fehling, Madi — (Allen D. Nease, FL)
   Fonseca, Alison — (Lake Brantley, FL)
   Gimbel, Jessica — (Allen D. Nease, FL)
   Ginther, Andrea — (West Orange, FL)
   Greenert, Alyssa — (Bartram Trail, FL)
   Grogan, Kim — (Fleming Island, FL)
   Guzzi, Regina — (Bishop Moore Catholic, FL)
   Hansen, Phoebe — (University, FL)
   Hintze, Whitney — (Lake Brantley, FL)
   Hoang, Ann — (University, FL)
   House, Katie — (Winter Park, FL)
   Kabourek, Laura — (Lake Brantley, FL)
   Kamm, Rebecca — (Bartram Trail, FL)
   Kovar, Allie — (Lake Highland Preparatory, FL)
   Leffler, Taylor — (Apopka, FL)
   Loft, Meghan — (Winter Park, FL)
   McGill, Leighanne — (Stanton College Prep, FL)
   Medrozo, Rochele — (University, FL)
   Meehan, Carry — (Tampa Catholic, FL)
   Melicharek, Jaclyn — (Lake Brantley, FL)
   Messina, Michelle — (Bishop Moore Catholic, FL)
   Nadeau, Nicole — (Allen D. Nease, FL)
   Nothnagel, Nikola — (Lake Howell, FL)
   O'Linn, Kathleen — (Allen D. Nease, FL)
   O'Rouke, Caitlin — (Winter Springs, FL)
   Olson, Kelly — (Bartram Trail, FL)
   Paidas, Adrianna — (Tampa Catholic, FL)
   Petty, Ashley — (Timber Creek, FL)
   Portoghese, Amanda — (Winter Park, FL)
   Rickerson, Lindsey — (Timber Creek, FL)
   Smith, Jamie — (Tampa Catholic, FL)
   Sparer, Emma — (Bishop Moore Catholic, FL)
   Tyszco, Katy — (Bishop Moore Catholic, FL)
   Wick, Katy — Midfield/Attack (Winter Springs, FL/Winter Springs, FL) — Penn State
   Wiedenhofer, Stephanie — (Winter Springs, FL)
   Zusi, Meagan — (Lake Brantley, FL)
Philadelphia-Eastern PA
   Acker, Alexandra — (Baldwin School, PA)
   Allen, Alexandra — (Phoenixville, PA)
   Aruffo, Ashley — Midfield/Defense (Wynnewood, PA/Episcopal Academy, PA) — Stanford
   Asplundh, Stephanie — (Germantown Academy, PA)
   Barnes, Kelly — (Radnor, PA)
   Bauer, Sarah — Defense (West Chester, PA/WC East, PA) — Drexel
   Biddle, Courtney — (Sun Valley, PA)
   Blees, Jenny — (Perkiomen Valley, PA)
   Boyd, Jenna — (Garnet Valley, PA)
   Brandolini, Victoria — (Villa Maria Academy, PA)
   Brophy, Anne K. — (Archbishop Carroll, PA)
   Brownett, Kristin — (Unionville, PA)
   Cannon, Mary — (Agnes Irwin, PA)
   Cassels, Margaret — (Great Valley, PA)
   Childs, Becky — (Germantown Friends, PA)
   Christopher, Shelby — (Avon Grove, PA)
   Ciaccia, Samantha — (Plymouth Whitemarsh, PA)
   Ciaverelli, Sara — (North Penn, PA)
   Coleman, Caitlin — (Downingtown West, PA)
   Conant, Hannah — (Germantown Friends, PA)
   Connolly, Bridget — (Agnes Irwin, PA)
   Cooley, Hannah — (Abington, PA)
   Costlow, Kerry — (North Penn, PA)
   Cox, Katie — (Sun Valley, PA)
   Croke, Amanda — (Wissahickon, PA)
   Dirksen, Rachel — (Abington, PA)
   Ditomo, Melissa — (Archbishop Carroll, PA)
   Donatelli, Lauren — Midfield/Attack (Glenmoore, PA/Downingtown East, PA) — Lehigh
   Doyle, Shannon — (Springfield Delco, PA)
   Dubas, Emily — (Unionville, PA)
   Eastman, Jackie — (Springfield Delco, PA)
   Ferri, Josie — (Pennsbury, PA)
   Fiorito, Katherine — (Wissahickon, PA)
   Flatley, Kaitlyn — Midfield (Berwyn, PA/Conestoga, PA) — Yale
   Fletcher, Sarah — Defense (Ridley Park, PA/Ridley, PA) — Pepperdine
   Furman, Allison — (Boyertown, PA)
   Geary, Emily — Goalie (Wayne, PA/Radnor, PA) — William & Mary
   Gordon, Alexandra — (Wyoming Seminary, PA)
   Greer, Logan — Midfield (PA/Episcopal Academy, PA) — Yale
   Gyrath, Kristen — (Downingtown East, PA)
   Hamm, Emma — Attack (Wayne, PA/Baldwin School, PA) — Duke
   Hammond, Jodi — (Avon Grove, PA)
   Hardie, Candace — (Friends Central, PA)
   Hardy, Tara — Midfield (West Chester, PA/Unionville, PA) — Rutgers
   Harrington, Ashley — (Downingtown West, PA)
   Herman, Ali — (North Penn, PA)
   Hernandez, Amy — (Radnor, PA)
   Irwin, Lark — (CB West, PA)
   Kelly, Alexis — (Agnes Irwin, PA)
   Kelly, Madeline — (Agnes Irwin, PA)
   Kitroeff, Natalie — (Friends Central, PA)
   Kivitz, Erica — (Friends Central, PA)
   Kopperman, Leigh — (CB West, PA)
   Koropey, Kathryn — (Conestoga, PA)
   Kovach, Alyssa — Attack/Midfield (Swarthmore, PA/Strath Haven, PA) — Boston University
   Lile, Maggie — Midfield (PA/Friends Central, PA) — Wesleyan
   Losier, Christy — (Gwynedd Mercy, PA)
   Markunas, Stephanie — (Ridley, PA)
   Martin, Colleen — (Downingtown East, PA)
   Martin, Kelsey — (Radnor, PA)
   Matthews, Jamie — (Boyertown, PA)
   Matthews, Kylie — (Boyertown, PA)
   McCann, Helen — Defense (PA/Shipley School, PA) — Trinity (CT)
   McCraw, Logan — Midfield/Defense (Malvern, PA/Conestoga, PA) — Georgetown
   McDonough, Kalyn — (Unionville, PA)
   McEntee, Brigid — (Strath Haven, PA)
   McFarland, Megan — (Episcopal Academy, PA)
   McKenna, Anne — Attack (Wyndmoor, PA/Penn Charter, PA) — Harvard
   McLenigan, Molly — (Plymouth Whitemarsh, PA)
   McMurtrie, Alison — (Baldwin School, PA)
   McPartland, Melissa — (Avon Grove, PA)
   McWilliams, Allison — (Avon Grove, PA)
   Micir, Addie — (Council Rock North, PA)
   Mongan, Allison — (Villa Maria Academy, PA)
   Mooney, Kellie — Defense (PA/Springfield Delco, PA) — Temple
   Morgan, Erika — (Perkiomen Valley, PA)
   Morris, Jill — (North Penn, PA)
   Nadkami, Lindsay — (Friends Central, PA)
   Nawalinski, Kelsey — (Villa Maria Academy, PA)
   Norton, Darcy — (Pennsbury, PA)
   Nunnamaker, Kerri — (Plymouth Whitemarsh, PA)
   O'Donnell, Lisa — (Abington, PA)
   Opp, Alexis — (Villa Maria Academy, PA)
   Owens, Hannah — (Baldwin School, PA)
   Paolantonio, Elise — (Radnor, PA)
   Patel, Bijal — (North Penn, PA)
   Penikis, Krissi — Midfield/Defense (Swarthmore, PA/Strath Haven, PA) — Brown
   Phillips, Sarah — (Downingtown West, PA)
   Pickell, Kristin — (Wissahickon, PA)
   Plages-Unger, Rose — (Germantown Friends, PA)
   Pnem, Karen — (Conestoga, PA)
   Purvis, Jennifer — Midfield (PA/Hatboro Horsham, PA) — Penn State
   Quill, Leigh Ann — (Shipley School, PA)
   Reichart, Erin — (Boyertown, PA)
   Ripoli, Cara — Midfield/Defense (Springfield, PA/Springfield Delco, PA) — Penn State
   Rudick, Emily — (Pennridge, PA)
   Russell, Allison — (Baldwin School, PA)
   Salata, Olivia — (Archbishop Carroll, PA)
   Sall, Kathryn — (Agnes Irwin, PA)
   Schaaf, Laura — (Perkiomen Valley, PA)
   Shaw, Adrienne — Midfield (Boothwyn, PA/Garnet Valley, PA) — Duquesne
   Smith, Lauren — (Unionville, PA)
   Somerville, Kristin — (CB West, PA)
   Soring, Christine — (Sun Valley, PA)
   Stokes, Brooke — (Shipley School, PA)
   Stulb, Shannon — (Plymouth Whitemarsh, PA)
   Sullivan, Audrey — (Great Valley, PA)
   Tajarian, Samantha — (Springfield Delco, PA)
   Tamasitis, Margaret — (Boyertown, PA)
   Teger, Jennifer — (Pennsbury, PA)
   Tilney, Carolyn — (Germantown Friends, PA)
   Tizio, Lauren — (WC East, PA)
   Truskey, Brittany — (Downingtown East, PA)
   Udvarthelyi, Victoria — (Shipley School, PA)
   Un, Michelle — (Strath Haven, PA)
   Wall, Elizabeth — (Upper Dublin, PA)
   Weir, Amanda — (WC East, PA)
   Weir, Jennalyn — (WC East, PA)
   Wenger, Kim — (Great Valley, PA)
   Whiting, Erica — (Downingtown East, PA)
   Wieczorek, Brooke — (Haverford, PA)
   Wood, Charlotte — Attack (Paoli, PA/Conestoga, PA) — Drexel
   Zane, Brittany — (Garnet Valley, PA)
Pittsburgh-Western PA
   Beuke, Kara — (Mt. Lebanon, PA)
   Black, Kaitlyn — Midfield (Pittsburgh, PA/Seton-La Salle, PA) — Canisius
   Bonaroti, Jillian — (Franklin Regional, PA)
   Byers, Emily — (Franklin Regional, PA)
   Cameron, Chelsea — (North Allegheny, PA)
   Carey, Janel — (Peters Township, PA)
   Daigneau, Laura — (Shady Side Academy, PA)
   DeFilippo, Andrea — Attack (Pittsburgh, PA/Seton-La Salle, PA) — Rochester
   Doran, Jenn — (Peters Township, PA)
   Hagen, Hilary — (Franklin Regional, PA)
   Innamorato, Josie — (Sewickley Academy, PA)
   Kerr, Amanda — (Pittsburgh, PA/Seton-La Salle, PA) — Catholic
   Lally, Gretchen — (Sewickley Academy, PA)
   Lally, Maura — (Quaker Valley, PA)
   Lee, Katherine — (Shady side Academy, PA)
   Locasto, Meredith — (Mt. Lebanon, PA)
   McMenamin, Paige — Midfield (McMurray, PA/Peters Township, PA) — Northwestern
   Myhrum, Phoebe — (Shady Side Academy, PA)
   Ondeck, Abigail — (Franklin Regional, PA)
   Roslonski, Annie — Midfield/Defense (Pittsburgh, PA/Seton-La Salle, PA)
   Rua, Christine — (Shady Side Academy, PA)
   Sandness, Kristin — (Franklin Regional, PA)
   Sisko, Christy — (Wexford, PA/North Allegheny, PA) — Catholic
   Smith, Jessie — (Seton-La Salle, PA)
   Spellman, Dana — (North Allegheny, PA)
   Spellman, Nicole — (North Allegheny, PA)
   Stevenson, Maggie — (Quaker Valley, PA)
   Sunday, Laura — (Peters Township, PA)
   Terhune, Bailey — (Peters Township, PA)
   Walker, Elizabeth — (Quaker Valley, PA)
   Washburn, Caroline — (Shady Side Academy, PA)
   Wetzel, Michelle — (North Allegheny, PA)
   Zeffiro, Susannah — (Quaker Valley, PA)
Potomac
   Bray, Sarah — Midfield/Defense (Rockville, MD/Connelly School, MD) — Hamilton
   Browning, Stephanie — (Langley, VA)
   Casullo, Shelly — (Oakton, VA)
   Connelly, Ally — (St. Andrew's Episcopal School, DC)
   Coxe, Sarah Thomas — (Episcopal, VA)
   Daly, Kathryn — (Elizabeth Seton, MD)
   Davis, Kendall — Midfield (VA/St. Stephen's & St. Agnes, VA) — Lafayette
   De Butts, Lindsey — (Episcopal, VA)
   Dower, Courtney E. — (Bethesda-Chevy Chase, MD)
   Fenlon, Lauren — Midfield/Defense (Dayton, MD/Good Counsel, MD) — Notre Dame
   Forman, Abby — (Lake Braddock, VA)
   Freund, Hillary — (Oakton, VA)
   Galdos, Alexandra — (Bishop Ireton, VA)
   Ghent, Eileen — Defense (Silver Spring, MD/Good Counsel, MD) — Rutgers
   Gillis, Maddy — (Richard Montgomery, MD)
   Goldbaum, Kate — (St. Andrew's Episcopal School, DC)
   Han, Marie — (Annandale, VA)
   Herrera, Erika — (St. Stephen's & St. Agnes, VA)
   Hilton, Stephanie — (Poolesville, MD)
   Hofmann, Jennifer — (West Potomac, VA)
   Holden, Abigail — Attack (Alexandria, VA/St. Stephen's & St. Agnes, VA) — Dartmouth
   Jarrell, Meg — (Lake Braddock, VA)
   Kerr, Leslie — Midfield (VA/West Potomac, VA) — Virginia
   Klatzkin, Julie — (Thomas S. Wootton, MD)
   Kusbit, Lizzie — Midfield/Defense (Rockville, MD/Good Counsel, MD) — Colgate
   Kuykendall, Jessie — (Oakton, VA)
   Lankford, Hadley — (St. Stephen's & St. Agnes, VA)
   Le, Tiffani — (Annandale, VA)
   Light, Stephanie — (Oakton, VA)
   Luce, Nora — (Langley, VA)
   Marich, Martha — (National Cathedral School, DC)
   Muldoon, Madelyn — (Elizabeth Seton, MD)
   Neatrour, Mary Kate — (Bishop Ireton, VA)
   Patrick, Hollianne — (Elizabeth Seton, MD)
   Ponchione, Elaina — (Good Counsel, MD)
   Pyle, Cassie — (St. Stephen's & St. Agnes, VA)
   Rawson, Margaret — (National Cathedral School, DC)
   Repa, Julia — (West Springfield, VA)
   Rooney, Kelliann — (Elizabeth Seton, MD)
   Rose, Meghan — Midfield (Poolseville, MD/Poolesville, MD) — Vanderbilt
   Ryan, Genevieve — (Georgetown Visitation, MD)
   Schneider, Megan — (Connelly School, MD)
   Schnell, Rebecca — (Elizabeth Seton, MD)
   Sica, Regina — (Lake Braddock, VA)
   Silano, Krista — (Annandale, VA)
   Singh, Sonia — (Langley, VA)
   Stewart, Ansley — Midfield/Attack (Alexandria, VA/Episcopal, VA) — Notre Dame
   Stokely, Katie — (Oakton, VA)
   Sullivan, Cara — (Stone Ridge Country Day School, MD)
   Sundeen, Lisa — (National Cathedral School, DC)
   Swarthout, Mary — (Good Counsel, MD)
   Thompson, Cami — (Georgetown Visitation, MD)
   Vincent, Emily — (Annandale, VA)
   Widrick, Molly — (St. Andrew's Episcopal School, DC)
   Williams, Asha — (Lake Braddock, VA)
   Zuffi, Natalie — (West Potomac, VA)
Rhode Island
   Barlow, Noel — Midfield (Barrington, RI/Barrington, RI) — Harvard
   Foster, Eliza — (St. George's School, RI)
   Knowles, Sarah — (Rocky Hill School, RI)
   Lydon, Christine — (Lincoln School, RI)
   MacDonald, Ellie — (St. George's School, RI)
   Melton, Ali — (Barrington, RI)
   Nunes, Madison — (Portsmouth Abbey School, RI)
   Perez, Stephanie — (Portsmouth Abbey School, RI)
   Posner, Lily — Midfield (Westwood, MA/St. George's School, RI) — Penn
   Salander, Hilary — (Barrington, RI)
   Scanlon, Courtney — (Barrington, RI)
   Scott, Lauren — Goalie (Jarrettsville, MD/Lincoln School, RI) — Binghamton
   Sequira, Danielle — (Warwick Veteran's, RI)
   Weiss, Petey — (Barrington, RI)
Richmond
   Garson, Heather — (Collegiate School, VA)
   Glass, Karen — (Potomac Senior, VA)
South Carolina
   Avera, Bethany — (Riverside, SC)
   Berglind, Sarah — (Mauldin, SC)
   Brown, Becca — (Mauldin, SC)
   Burka, Amy — (Riverside, SC)
   Hempel, Jennifer — (Riverside, SC)
   Jenkins, Charlotte — (Riverside, SC)
   LaFerriere, Sophie — (Riverside, SC)
   Nell, Katie — (Greenville, SC)
   Pollard, Rebecca — (Greenville, SC)
   Wickwire, Laura — (Mauldin, SC)
South Central Texas
   Crawford, Hallie — (St. John's School, TX)
   Efaw, Kayla — Midfield/Defense (TX/Cy-Fair, TX) — Bloomsburg
   Jewett, Sarah — (St. John's School, TX)
   Johnson, Layne — (St. John's School, TX)
   McCaskill, Sarah — (Cy-Fair Senior, TX)
   McGhee, Sarah — (St. Andrew's School, TX)
   McNeely, Caitlin — (St. John's School, TX)
   Mohnkern, Colleen — (Bellaire, TX)
   Osborn, Catherine — (St. Andrew's School, TX)
   Richards, Amanda — Midfield (Cypress, TX/Cy-Fair, TX) — Pfeiffer
   Rogers, Christina — (Kinkaid School, TX)
   Stone, Mindy — Attack (Houston, TX/Bellaire, TX) — Denver
   Travis, Kaitlin — (St. Andrew's School, TX)
   Walker, Camille — (St. Andrew's School, TX)
   Wendel, Alie — (Magnolia, TX)
South Florida
   August, Auriel — (Park Vista, FL)
   Barbieri, Marina — (W.T. Dwyer, FL)
   Block, Landis — (Miami-Killian, FL)
   Brady, Kelley Jean — (JP Taravella, FL)
   Brint, Chelsea — (Wellington, FL)
   Champion, Sterling — (Pine Crest School, FL)
   Clough, Launa — (Barron Collier, FL)
   Cockerill, Chelsea — (Wellington, FL)
   Cronauer, Kelsey — (Pine Crest School, FL)
   Dean, Frances — (JP Taravella, FL)
   Durgee, Alexis — (St. Andrews School, FL)
   Dyrdal, Sonja — (Miami-Killian, FL)
   Emens, Alyssa — (Barron Collier, FL)
   Enfield, Marissa — (Pine Crest School, FL)
   Fountain, Briana — (St. Edwards School, FL)
   Higgins, Marissa — (Vero Beach, FL)
   Kofman, Olga — (Stoneman Douglas, FL)
   Kramer, Camille — (Vero Beach, FL)
   Kwiatkowski, Veronica — (JP Taravella, FL)
   Lamphere, Melanie — (JP Taravella, FL)
   Lane, Ariel — (Vero Beach, FL)
   Letizia, Jennifer — (JP Taravella, FL)
   Livings, Laurie — (Vero Beach, FL)
   McGowan, Glynis — (Pine Crest School, FL)
   Michienzi, Megan — (St. Andrews School, FL)
   Mundy, Brooke — (Barron Collier, FL)
   O'Connor, Brittani — Midfield/Defense (Lake Worth, FL/Park Vista, FL) — Florida State
   Orfanos, Bianca — (Boca Raton, FL)
   Ostenson, Vallarie — (Coral Shores, FL)
   Peck, Brittini — (Park Vista, FL)
   Percival, Taylor — (Barron Collier, FL)
   Perez, Natalie — Midfield (Vero Beach, FL/St. Edwards School, FL) — Bates
   Poza, Claire — Attack/Midfield (Wellington, FL/Wellington, FL) — Cornell
   Randel, Stephanie — (Stoneman Douglas, FL)
   Reeg, Jaime — (Park Vista, FL)
   Renner, Katie — (Barron Collier, FL)
   Schmidt, Audrey — (St. Edwards School, FL)
   Schram, Amanda — (Miami-Killian, FL)
   Seiter, Addy — (St. Edwards School, FL)
   Selva, Marissa — (Stoneman Douglas, FL)
   Shiramizu, Amy — (Vero Beach, FL)
   Siegel, Aubrey — (Wellington, FL)
   Silverstein, Alissa — (Stoneman Douglas, FL)
   Spaulding, Darcie Lea — (Coral Shores, FL)
   Sweetapple, Berkley — (St. Andrews School, FL)
   Taylor, Sarah E. — (Coral Shore, FL)
   Tomassi, Amber — (Park Vista, FL)
   Weliver, Casey — (St. Thomas Acquinas, FL)
   Wilkinson, Lindsay — (Wellington, FL)
   Wood, Brittany — (Coral Shores, FL)
   Woods, Sloan — (Pine Crest School, FL)
   Wykoff, Ashlee — (St. Edwards School, FL)
   Young, Kaitlyn — (Stoneman Douglas, FL)
Southern Ohio
   Bullock, Lydia — (Milford, OH)
   Carley, Megan — (Cincinnati, OH/St. Ursula Academy, OH)
   Chabot, Allie — (Anderson, OH)
   Ferone, Brittany — (Summit Country Day, OH)
   Fish, Andrea — (Milford, OH)
   Flower, Anne — (Anderson, OH)
   Foard, Leslie — Midfield (Cincinnati, OH/Mariemont, OH) — Stanford
   Grahek, Abigail — (Cincinnati, OH/St. Ursula Academy, OH)
   Grigger, Melissa — (Lakota, OH)
   Grote, Lisa — (Summit Country Day, OH)
   Harmon, Courtney — (Sycamore, OH)
   Hilmer, Casey — (Indian Hill, OH)
   Isch, Samantha — (Lakota, OH)
   Jackson, Erin — (Milford, OH)
   Jantsch, Lauren — Attack (OH/Summit Country Day, OH) — Fordham
   King, Andi — (Indian Hill, OH)
   Kozak, Meredith — (Anderson, OH)
   Lewis, Hope — (Indian Hill, OH)
   Listerman, Amy — (Mt. Notre Dame, OH)
   Lykins, Marion — (Lakota, OH)
   Mackey, Erin — Midfield (OH/Mt. Notre Dame, OH) — Lafayette
   Mark, Tiffany — (Middletown, OH)
   McGing, Megan — (Mt. Notre Dame, OH)
   Montag, Julie — (Milford, OH)
   Namian, Morgan — (Lakota, OH)
   Naugle, Grace — (Sycamore, OH)
   Owens, Brielle — (Mt. Notre Dame, OH)
   Paley, Lauren — (Indian Hill, OH)
   Pittman, Jackie — (Sycamore, OH)
   Rooney, Stacy — (Anderson, OH)
   Schmidt, Virginia — Attack (OH/Summit Country Day, OH) — Miami (OH)
   Schreiner, Libby — (Indian Hill, OH)
   Shell, Merey — (Mariemont, OH)
   Thurner, Alex — (Summit Country Day, OH)
   Towers, Emily — (Lakota, OH)
   Williams, Jessy — (Mt. Notre Dame, OH)
   Yenger, Brett — (Cincinnati, OH/Sycamore, OH)
St. Louis-Missouri
   Bassi, Margaret — (Parkway North, MO)
   Carlsen, Susan — (St. Joseph Academy, MO)
   DuPont, Samantha — (John Burroughs School, MO)
   Dusek, Stephanie — (Villa Duchesne/Oak Hill School, MO)
   Evans, Kelly — (St. Joseph Academy, MO)
   Fisher, Natalie — (Ursuline Academy, MO)
   Kang, Julia — (Parkway Central, MO)
   Kelley, Marilyn — (Mary Institute/St. Louis Country, MO)
   Kirwan, Hilary — (Lafayette, MO)
   Lachky, Laura — (St. Joseph Academy, MO)
   Maddux, Rachel — (John Burroughs School, MO)
   Marra, Lauren — (Mary Institute/St. Louis Country, MO)
   Novick, Cassie — Attack/Midfield (Mission Hills, KS/Notre Dame De Sion, MO) — Denver
   Powers, Tricia — (St. Joseph Academy, MO)
   Ricken, Heidi — (St. Joseph Academy, MO)
   Robison, Suzanne — (Parkway Central, MO)
   Rutledge, Katy — (Parkway Central, MO)
   Salaber, Nicole — (John Burroughs School, MO)
   Soffer, Dena — (John Burroughs School, MO)
   Turner, Eliana — (Parkway Central, MO)
   Weber, Gabriella — (Parkway North, MO)
   Xiao, Jona — (Lafayette, MO)
Tennessee
   Banner, Olivia — (Franklin, TN)
   Betts, Emily — (Franklin, TN)
   Bones, Emma — (Houston, TN)
   Brandon, Madison — (Houston, TN)
   Campeau, Marybeth — (Girls Preparatory School, TN)
   Clevenger, Emily M. — (Centennial, TN)
   Cooper, Katie — (Girls Preparatory School, TN)
   Delozier, Rachel — (Franklin Classical School, TN)
   Echetebu, Miatta — (Brentwood, TN)
   Farthing, Lauren — (Ravenwood, TN)
   Flanagan, Hallie — (St. Mary's Episcopal School, TN)
   Fleming, Kathy — (Franklin, TN)
   Gordon, Abbigail — (St. Agnes Academy, TN)
   Grove, Sara — (Ravenwood, TN)
   Hammon, Rebecca — (Ravenwood, TN)
   Joyce, Margaret — (St. Agnes Academy, TN)
   Lake, April Liz — (St. Agnes Academy, TN)
   Metcalf, Sloane — (St. Mary's Episcopal School, TN)
   Niner, Reyna — (Independence, TN)
   Olsson, Jillian — (Centennial, TN)
   Pence, Sarah — (Franklin, TN)
   Prosterman, Linley — (St. Mary's Episcopal School, TN)
   Rhodes, Carly — (Independence, TN)
   Ryan, Tenley — (Houston, TN)
   Shrader, Katie — (Franklin, TN)
   Sights, Meg — (St. Mary's Episcopal School, TN)
   Trimble, Brittany — (Hutchison School, TN)
   Wallace, Shannon — (Ravenwood, TN)
   Wortham, Sarah — (St. Mary's Episcopal School, TN)
Upstate New York
   Albert, Emma — (Baldwinsville, NY)
   Ashkin, Mikel — (Jamesville-DeWitt, NY)
   Brand, Rachel — (Henninger/Nottingham, NY)
   Bubnack, Colleen — Midfield (Syracuse, NY/West Genesee, NY) — Colgate
   Burgoon, Lauren — Midfield (Camillus, NY/West Genesee, NY) — Geneseo
   Caputo, Catie — (Fayetteville Manlius, NY)
   Chrismer, Natalie — (Baldwinsville, NY)
   Clark, Carolyn — (Westhill, NY)
   Clark, Kaitlin — (Skaneateles, NY)
   Cobb, Lauren — (Jamesville-DeWitt, NY)
   Crawford, Lindsay — (Fayetteville Manlius, NY)
   Deronda, Colleen — (Carthage, NY)
   Doherty, Catherine — (Westhill, NY)
   Dussing, Stephanie — (Bishop Ludden, NY)
   Elmer, Rebekah — Midfield (Syracuse, NY/West Genesee, NY) — Le Moyne
   Golembiewski, Maureen — Defense (Solvay, NY/Bishop Ludden, NY) — Le Moyne
   Holmes, Niki — (Cazenovia, NY)
   Hutchings, Anna — (Westhill, NY)
   Johnson, Libby — Midfield/Attack (Skaneateles, NY/Skaneateles, NY) — Cornell
   Kempney, Morgan — (NY/Carthage, NY)
   Khazzaka, Natalie — (Cortland, NY)
   Krause, Kailey — (Chittenango, NY)
   Krisak, Lauren — (East Syracuse-Minoa, NY)
   Kulba, Kara — Midfield/Defense (Liverpool, NY/Liverpool, NY) — Nazareth
   Lasda, Rachel — Defense (Camillus, NY/West Genesee, NY)
   Lazarz, Leah — Midfield (Liverpool, NY/Liverpool, NY) — Le Moyne
   Lemon, Erica — (Jamesville-DeWitt, NY)
   Leroux, Amy — (Jamesville-DeWitt, NY)
   Lingenfelter, Meghan — (Westhill, NY)
   Lotkowictz, Jenna — (Skaneateles, NY)
   Loudis, Maria — (Liverpool, NY)
   Lukefahr, Lauren — (Corning East, NY)
   Macneill, Tara — (Vestal, NY)
   Martusewicz, Maria — Midfield (Watertown, NY/Watertown, NY) — St. Lawrence
   Mckillop, Chelsea — (Cazenovia, NY)
   Milligan, Kaci — (Bishop Ludden, NY)
   Moore, Mackenzie — (Cazenovia, NY)
   Novick, Hilary — (Watertown, NY)
   Perry, Nicole — (Immaculate Heart Central, NY)
   Petrik, Lauren — (Baldwinsville, NY)
   Piraino, Dayna — (Henninger, NY)
   Piroli, Alanna — (Carthage, NY)
   Reagan, Bailey — (Cortland, NY)
   Rice, Stephanie — Midfield (Skaneateles, NY/Skaneateles, NY) — Hofstra
   Rizio, Angela — (Rome Free Academy, NY)
   Sala, Lauren — (Jamesville-DeWitt, NY)
   Soderquist, Emily — (Watertown, NY)
   Spink, Lauren — (Cicero North Syracuse, NY)
   Staab, Theresa — (Carthage, NY)
   Stevens, Caitlin — (Cortland, NY)
   Tatum, Erin — (Cazenovia, NY)
   Tierney, Shannon — (Skaneateles, NY)
   Townsend, Laci — (Rome Free Academy, NY)
   Vangorder, Stephanie — (Cortland, NY)
   Waggoner, Molly — (Cicero North Syracuse, NY)
   Welch, Maura — (Christian Brothers Academy, NY)
   Zimmerman, Laura — (Westhill, NY)
Utah
   Beesley, Rebecca — (Alta, UT)
   Burton, Lindley — (Alta, UT)
   DeCarlo, Katelyn — (Juan Diego Catholic, UT)
   Hill, Emily — (Orem, UT)
   Millington, Callie — (Waterford, UT)
   Peterson, Melissa — (Lone Peak, UT)
   Smith, Adrianne — (West, UT)
   Tingey, Alison — (Park City, UT)
   West, Sage — (Jordan, UT)
Vermont
   Amos, Ashley — (Mount Anthony Union, VT)
   Andrew, Caroline — (South Burlington, VT)
   Cone, Kelsey — (Burr & Burton Academy, VT)
   Crook, Lexi — Midfield (South Burlington, VT/South Burlington, VT) — Colby
   Emond, Chelsea — (Burr & Burton Academy, VT)
   Frey, Alison — (Champlain Valley Union, VT)
   Gentile, Joanie — (Champlain Valley Union, VT)
   Gentile, Laura — (Champlain Valley Union, VT)
   Hart, Robin — (Champlain Valley Union, VT)
   Kropp, Alyssa — (Burr & Burton Academy, VT)
   Leech, Hannah — (Burr & Burton Academy, VT)
   Logan, Shawn — (Champlain Valley Union, VT)
   Luxenberg, Andrea — (South Burlington, VT)
   McGurn, Rochelle — (Mount Anthony Union, VT)
   McLane, Kylie — (South Burlington, VT)
   Secor, Ali — (Mount Anthony Union, VT)
   Van Der Kar, Marie — Midfield (VT/Burr & Burton Academy, VT) — Castleton State
   Wisell, Malinda — (South Burlington, VT)
Washington
   Allen, Courtney — (Eastlake, WA)
   Beyer, Caroline — (Forest Ridge, WA)
   Callaghan, Anna — (Stadium, WA)
   Callaghan, Blair — (Stadium, WA)
   Cohen, Elizabeth — (Overlake School, WA)
   De Regt, Elizabeth — (Overlake School, WA)
   Glenny, Elle — (Forest Ridge, WA)
   Halady, Kaitlin — (North Kitsap, WA)
   Halbrook, Megan — (Overlake School, WA)
   Holcomb, Anna — (Stadium, WA)
   Jensen, Alison — (Stadium, WA)
   Neel, Abbey — (Roosevelt, WA)
   Nelson, Brianna — (Bellevue, WA)
   Norris, Sally — (Holy Names Academy, WA)
   Phillips, Maddy — (Forest Ridge, WA)
   Romeo, Alyssa — Defense (Seattle, WA/Holy Names Academy, WA) — Whittier
   Ross, Anna — (Forest Ridge, WA)
   Sako, Lori — (Roosevelt, WA)
   Saunders, Annie — (Forest Ridge, WA)
   Schlesser, Lucy — (Bainbridge Island, WA)
   Schomaker, Lisa — (Lakeside School, WA)
   Sellers, Piper — (North Kitsap, WA)
   Sherrow, Amy — (Roosevelt, WA)
   Smith, Rose — (Bellevue, WA)
   Smukowski, Anna — (Bellevue, WA)
   Stinson, Kate — (Overlake School, WA)
   Van Dyke, Libby — (Bainbridge Island, WA)
   Wang, Jessica — (Bear Creek, WA)
   Woodard, Meghan — (Stadium, WA)
   Xuereb, Linnea — (Overlake School, WA)
Western Maryland
   Bordner, Hannah — (Century, MD)
   Chamberlain, Brittaney — (Westminster, MD)
   Conlon, Meaghan — (Liberty, MD)
   Deisher, Stephanie — (Liberty, MD)
   Geiman, Kara — Midfield/Attack (Westminster, MD/Winters Mill, MD) — Messiah
   Gladfelter, Amy — (Liberty, MD)
   Meade, Devin — (North Carroll, MD)
   Miller, Katherine — (Walkersville, MD)
   Onda, Maureen — Defense (MD/Century, MD) — George Mason
   Poist, Brittany — Midfield (Hampstead, MD/North Carroll, MD) — Louisville
   Richardson, Brooke — Attack/Midfield (Westminster, MD/Westminster, MD) — UMBC
   Russo, Katherine — (Winters Mill, MD)
   Snyder, Kristen — (Walkersville, MD)
   White, Ashley — Attack (Walkersville, MD/Walkersville, MD) — Johns Hopkins
   Wolfinger, Julie — (Westminster, MD)
   deFerrari, Sarah — Goalie (Eldersburg, MD/Century, MD) — Villa Julie
Western Massachusetts
   Figy, Lauren — (Westfield, MA)
Western New York
   Bathay, Lisa — (Clarence, NY)
   Calleri, Dana — (Clarence, NY)
   Dryden, Katie — (Buffalo Seminary, NY)
   Harper, Tara — (Buffalo Seminary, NY)
   Heidenger, Sara — (Amherst Central, NY)
   Holbrook, Caitlin — (East Aurora Central, NY)
   Latona, Lauren — (Williamsville East, NY)
   Nein, Katelynn — (Clarence, NY)
   Pizzuto, Danielle — (Amherst Central, NY)
   Sikora, Jackie — Attack (Lakeview, NY/Frontier Central, NY) — Allegheny
   Sizemore, Erica — (Williamsville East, NY)
   Tarantino, Jessie — (East Aurora Central, NY)
   Tarantino, Sarah — (East Aurora Central, NY)
   Whistler, Anna — (Nichols, NY)
   Williams, Emily — (Williamsville East, NY)


Create a free lacrosse website