BALTIMORE — US Lacrosse is pleased to announce that over 1,500 girls' high school lacrosse players have been named as Academic All-Americans for the 2008 season. The process is coordinated by the high school committee of the US Lacrosse Women’s Division Coaches Council. Players are nominated and presented to US Lacrosse by each of the 60 US Lacrosse chapters. In order to be selected, a player must (a) be a starter or significant contributor, (b) carry at least 50 percent of her course load in college preparatory courses of honor or advanced placement level, (c) have a cumulative weighted GPA of at least 3.6, (d) be a junior or senior in high school, and (e) make significant contributions to the school and/or community beyond participation on school athletic teams. In addition, the school’s head coach must be a member of US Lacrosse, and each school is limited to a maximum of five honorees.

Corrections/updates to this list should be sent to both LaxPower and US Lacrosse.  Questions concerning who is or is not included on the list should be addressed to US Lacrosse, the organization that bestows these awards.  You can read more about the selection process at the USL web site.

AREA
   Player, Position (Hometown/High School) — College/PG or Class
Adirondack
   Best, Amanda — (Guilderland) — (junior)
   Blank, Karlee — Goalie (Rexford, NY/Niskayuna, NY) — Columbia
   Chow, Tammy — (Scotia-Glenville) — (senior)
   Daley, Bridget — Midfield/Defense (Schenectady, NY/Guilderland, NY) — (junior)
   Davis, Courtney — (Guilderland) — (junior)
   DeVantier, Katherine — (Scotia-Glenville) — (senior)
   Elsworth, Kim — (Shenendehowa) — (junior)
   Halayko, Beth — Midfield/Defense (Niskayuna, NY/Niskayuna, NY) — Cornell
   Kelley, Caitlin — (Saratoga Springs) — (junior)
   Lawrence, Kayla — (Ballston Spa) — (junior)
   Madsen, Jennifer — (Guilderland) — (junior)
   Meyer, Alyson — (Queensbury) — (senior)
   Mutryn, Marie — Attack/Midfield (Niskayuna, NY) — Swarthmore
   O'Brien, Claire — (Shenendehowa) — (senior)
   Pfohl, Allison — Attack (Niskayuna, NY/Niskayuna, NY) — Vermont
   Powell, Kirstyn — (Saratoga Springs) — (junior)
   Powell, Morgan — (Saratoga Springs) — (sophomore)
   Rosenthal, Hilary — (Emma Willard School) — (senior)
   Schick, Emily — Midfield/Defense (Niskayuna, NY) — Tufts
   Schultz, Libby — Midfield (Troy, NY/Emma Willard School, NY) — Hamilton
   Shin, Hye Lim — (Emma Willard School) — (senior)
   Sweeney, Colleen — (Ballston Spa) — (junior)
   Tetreault, Danielle — (Guilderland) — (junior)
   Trepess, Kelley — (Scotia-Glenville) — (senior)
   Tucker, Kathleen — (Albany Academy for Girls) — (senior)
Arizona
   Gruys, Arianne — (Chaparral, AZ) — (senior)
   Kim, Grace — (Desert Mountain) — (senior)
   Klopatek, Sarah — (Corona Del Sol) — (senior)
   Lindsey, Amy — (Pinnacle) — (junior)
   Lipson, Liza — (Chaparral, AZ) — (senior)
   Littleton, Jenni — (Pinnacle) — (junior)
   Lyddon, Emma — (Chaparral, AZ) — (senior)
   Montag, Ashley — (Notre Dame Preparatory) — (junior)
   O'Brien, Caitlyn — Midfield (Desert Mountain) — (junior)
   Ritter, Liz — (Pinnacle) — (junior)
   Slama, Sam — (Desert Mountain) — (senior)
   Stemm, Katie — (Pinnacle) — (junior)
   Whynot, Brittany — Attack (Fountain Hills, AZ/Fountain Hills, AZ) — Wheaton
California-Greater LA
   Farr, Ali — (Cate School) — (senior)
   Grossman, Rebecca — (Cate School) — (senior)
   Marin, Vanessa — (Huntington Park) — (junior)
   Newman, Jess — (Cate School) — (senior)
   Reyes, Jazmin — (Huntington Park) — (junior)
   Roberts, Lizzy — (Cate School) — (senior)
   Vasquez, Sara — (Cate School) — (senior)
California-Northern
   Bechtold, Mercy — (Davis) — (senior)
   Bowles, Kaitlyn — (Acalanes) — (senior)
   Brown, Caitlin — (Menlo School) — (senior)
   Bush, Jillian — (Monte Vista-Danville) — (junior)
   Conrad, Amanda — (Acalanes) — (senior)
   Cyr, Ana Katarina — (Granada) — (junior)
   Daly, Elizabeth — (Menlo School, CA) — Kenyon
   Daly, Julia — (Menlo School) — (senior)
   DeMarchene, Anna — (St. Ignatius) — (junior)
   Fullerton, Anastasia — (Piedmont) — (junior)
   Hannon, Anne — (Marin Catholic) — (senior)
   Hayashi, Kristyn — (Amador Valley) — (senior)
   Kenmotsu, Janet — (Berkeley) — (senior)
   Kolsky, Lauren — (Marin Catholic) — (senior)
   Lalanne, Jacqueline — (St. Ignatius) — (junior)
   Lang, Kelly — (St. Ignatius) — (junior)
   Leone, Hannah — (Menlo School) — (senior)
   McCulloch, Kerry — (Amador Valley) — (senior)
   Miller, Virginia — (Menlo School) — (junior)
   Miner, Jenny — (Berkeley) — (junior)
   Mitchell, Katie — (Acalanes) — (junior)
   Nespor, Amanda — (Amador Valley) — (senior)
   Rich, Krissy — (Acalanes) — (senior)
   Roe, Allie — (Leland) — (senior)
   Schoen, Brittany — (Amador Valley) — (senior)
   Sheehan, Melissa — (Amador Valley) — (senior)
   Simpson, Allie — (Monte Vista-Danville) — (senior)
   Swain, Celeste — (Berkeley) — (senior)
   Wendell, Emily — (SF University, CA) — (senior)
California-Orange County
   Centner, Genevieve — Goalie (Foothill) — (senior
   Cross, Natalie — (Foothill) — (junior)
   Cummins, Natalie — (Foothill) — (senior)
   Danbara, Kristina — (El Toro) — (junior)
   Gallagher, Devin — (Foothill) — (senior)
   Grose, Shelby — Midfield (Rancho Santa Margarita, CA/Trabuco Hills, CA) — UC Santa Barbara
   Paquette, Jacqueline — (Foothill) — (junior)
   Pray, Jessica — (Trabuco Hills) — (junior)
California-San Diego
   Arolla, Tara — Attack (Carlsbad, CA/La Costa Canyon, CA) — California
   Bradley, Felicity — (The Bishop's School) — (junior)
   Candelaria, Jackie — (La Costa Canyon) — (junior)
   Corso, Kaihla — (Sante Fe Christian) — (senior)
   Edwards, Sheridan — (Torrey Pines) — (junior)
   Everett, Megan — (Valley Center) — (junior)
   Francis, Sarah — (Sante Fe Christian School) — (senior)
   Garces, Melanie — Midfield/Defense (San Diego, CA/Westview, CA) — Wagner
   Gloven, Mackenzie — (La Jolla) — (junior)
   Goebels, Greer — Midfield (Coronado, CA/Coronado, CA) — Colgate
   Golden, Alexa — (Torrey Pines) — (junior)
   Holslag, Gina — (Scripps Ranch) — (junior)
   Humphry, Melissa — (Coronado) — (junior)
   Kresch, Rachelle — (San Dieguito Academy) — (senior)
   Lewis, Kacie — (Granite Hills) — (junior)
   McCormley, Malin — (Westview) — (senior)
   Michaels, Megan — (Westview) — (senior)
   Nettleton, Margaret — (La Jolla) — (junior)
   Norling, Brooke — (San Dieguito Academy) — (senior)
   Parker, Alanna — (Monte Vista) — (junior)
   Phillips, Bria — Midfield (San Diego, CA/Coronado, CA) — UMBC
   Price, Torre — (Valley Center) — (junior)
   Pulliam, Annette — (La Jolla) — (junior)
   Raimondi, Rachel — (Scripps Ranch) — (junior)
   Ritter, Lindsey — (Scripps Ranch) — (senior)
   Sebenaler, Hannah — Attack (Coronado, CA/Coronado, CA) — UCLA
   Shepherd, Sandy — (Coronado) — (junior)
   Trees, Rebecca — (Torrey Pines) — (junior)
   Williams, Chelsea — (Carlsbad) — (junior)
   Znachko, Sean — (San Dieguito Academy) — (junior)
Central Pennsylvania
   Dadigan, Lauren — Midfield/Attack (Mechanicsburg, PA/Cumberland Valley, PA) — Gettysburg College
   Elmer, Kelsey — (Reinholds, PA/Conrad Weiser, PA) — (senior)
   Ford, Jessica — (Manheim Township) — (senior)
   Gerhart, Jaime — (Ephrata) — (senior)
   Knisely, Katrina — (Lewisburg Area) — (senior)
   Krechel, Sara — Defense (PA/Kennard-Dale, PA) — Mary Washington
   McDevitt, Meghan — Attack (Manheim, PA/Manheim Township, PA) — Saint Joseph's
   Nunez, Emily — Attack/Midfield (Carlisle, PA/Carlisle, PA) — Middlebury
   Pepper, Julianne — (Cumberland Valley) — (senior)
   Rachman, Darrah — (Conrad Weiser) — (senior)
   Rosenfeld, Elizabeth — (Manheim Township) — (senior)
   Shappell, Caribeth — (Cocalico) — (senior)
   Shin, Sarah — (Central York) — (senior)
   Spengler, Rebecca — (Warwick) — (senior)
   Stoner, Leah — (Cocalico School District) — (senior)
   Sturla, Cate — (J. P. McCaskey) — (senior)
   Toole, Rebecca — (Lewisburg Area) — (junior)
   Traaen, Ashton — (Cumberland Valley) — (senior)
Charlottesville
   Bowring, Mary Grace — Attack/Midfield (Fairfield, VA/Rockbridge County, VA) — Sewanee
   Lipscomb, Elizabeth — (Rockbridge County) — (senior)
   Luder, Beth — (Rockbridge County) — (junior)
   Lynn, Bridgett — (Western Albemarle) — (junior)
   Lynn, Jordan — (Western Albemarle) — (senior)
   Nicholaou, Effie — (Western Albemarle) — (junior)
   Sloan, MacKenzie Alison — (Albemarle) — (senior)
   Tubridy, Katherine — (Albemarle) — (senior)
   Warren, Stephanie — (Western Albemarle) — (senior)
   Wicks, Nora Corbett — (St. Anne's-Belfield School) — (senior)
   Wood, Mason — (Albemarle) — (junior)
Chesapeake
   Adam, Elizabeth — (Severn School) — (junior)
   Barranco, Kathleen — (Severna Park) — (junior)
   Behringer, Allison — Attack (Severna Park, MD/Severna Park, MD) — Princeton
   Biggs, Shannon — (Chesapeake) — (senior)
   Brockmeyer, Jessica — (Northeast) — (senior)
   Crow, Caroline — Midfield (MD/Severn School, MD) — Yale
   Disharoon, Casey — Defense (Davidsonville, MD/South River, MD) — George Washington
   Gassaway, Jaci — (Severna Park) — (junior)
   Gehrdes, Emily — (Annapolis) — (junior)
   Glanell, Alana — Attack (MD/South River, MD) — Saint Joseph's
   Hannon, Rachel — (Archbishop Spalding) — (junior)
   Johnson, Karri Ellen — Midfield (Annapolis, MD/Broadneck, MD) — Maryland
   Kolarik, Kimberly — (South River) — (junior)
   Manis, Michele — (Severn School) — (junior)
   Nelson, Melissa — (South River) — (senior)
   Owen, Josie — Midfield (Gibson Island, MD/Severn School, MD) — Virginia
   Paskal, Stefanie — (Archbishop Spalding) — (junior)
   Pastrana, Brittany — (Annapolis) — (junior)
   Pittinger, Kendall — Midfield (Severna Park, MD/Severna Park, MD) — Vanderbilt
   Priddy, Alex — (Severn School) — (senior)
   Rice, Nikki — (Chesapeake) — (senior)
   Shifflett, Amber — (Chesapeake) — (junior)
   Steinweg, Stephanie — Midfield/Defense (Arnold, MD/Broadneck, MD) — William & Mary
   Vaitkus, Janina — (South River) — (junior)
   Wadsworth, Jenna — Goalie (Severna Park, MD/Severna Park, MD) — Bucknell
Chicago-Illinois
   Abbassian, Taryn — Midfield (Vernon Hills, IL/Vernon Hills, IL) — Dickinson
   Abramson, Lizzie — Midfield (Wilmette, IL/New Trier, IL) — Northwestern
   Angell, Sarah — (Evanston Township) — (junior)
   Baker, Claire — (William Fremd) — (senior)
   Barton, Jessica — (Lake Forest) — (junior)
   Burke, Maggie — (Lake Forest) — (junior)
   Chandler, Casey — (New Trier) — (senior)
   Cragin, Mattie — (Hinsdale Central) — (junior)
   Decker, Hannah — (Oak Park River Forest) — (junior)
   Degrand, Erin — (Evanston Township) — (junior)
   DiLuia, Laura — (Marian Catholic) — (junior)
   Doyle, Nora — (Amos Alonzo Stagg) — (senior)
   Feste, Katie — (Neuqua Valley) — (senior)
   Flint, Morgan — (Oak Park River Forest) — (senior)
   Foster, Erika — (Deerfield) — (senior)
   Fullerton, Alyssa — (William Fremd) — (senior)
   Gerth, Colleen — (St. Ignatius College Prep) — (senior)
   Ginakakis, Irene — (Vernon Hills) — (senior)
   Hidder, Sarah — (New Trier) — (senior)
   Houlihan, Clare — (Hinsdale Central) — (junior)
   Hubbard, Clare — (Glenbrook South) — (junior)
   Jacobson, Jamee — (Lake Forest) — (junior)
   Jeffery, Jenna — (Glenbrook South) — (junior)
   Kuehr, Dana — (Marian Catholic) — (junior)
   Martino, Julia — (Montini Catholic) — (senior)
   Mason, Rachel — (Highland Park) — (senior)
   McIntyre, McCall — (Loyola Academy) — (senior)
   Molo, Madeline — (St. Ignatius College Prep) — (senior)
   Pallotto, Marissa — (Marian Catholic) — (junior)
   Phillips, Marchelle — (Neuqua Valley) — (senior)
   Porter, Grace — (Loyola Academy) — (senior)
   Ridge, Claire — (Glenbrook South) — (junior)
   Roche, Carolyn — (Oak Park River Forest) — (junior)
   Rothe, Collette — (Evanston Township) — (senior)
   Samz, Cara — (Adlai E. Stevenson) — (senior)
   Scheuer, Amy — (Hinsdale Central) — (junior)
   Schmidt, Sara — (William Fremd) — (senior)
   Schneider, Kelly — (Montini Catholic) — (senior)
   Smith, Emily — (Highland Park) — (senior)
   Sullivan, Jillian — (Montini Catholic) — (junior)
   Wallat, Jackie — Midfield/Defense (Orland Park, IL/Carl Sandburg, IN) — Wooster
   Weisenberger, Kim — (Loyola Academy) — (senior)
   Woycheese, Kelly — (Carl Sandburg) — (senior)
Colorado
   Abramovitz, Ali — (Colorado Academy) — (senior)
   Bertram, Aubrey — (Littleton) — (senior)
   Boraas, Lianna — (Arapahoe) — (junior)
   Brentlinger, Leslie — (Cherry Creek) — (senior)
   Brophy, Erin — (Monarch) — (junior)
   Brown, McKenzie — (Cherry Creek) — (junior)
   Carstensen, Molly — (J.K. Mullen) — (junior)
   Chalat, Rachel — (Golden) — (senior)
   Clark, Kappner — (St. Mary's Academy) — (junior)
   Coyle, Brittany — (Cherry Creek) — (junior)
   Datino, Elizabeth — (Littleton) — (junior)
   Deline, Elizabeth — (St. Mary's Academy) — (junior)
   Dodd, Meredith — (Boulder) — (senior)
   Ellickson, Ali — (Cherry Creek) — (junior)
   Freyschlag, Caroline — (Ponderosa) — (junior)
   Harkins, Aleaha — (Cherokee Trail) — (senior)
   Hart, Elizabeth — Midfield (Denver, CO/Cherry Creek, CO) — Santa Clara
   Hubert, Ashley — (Cherokee Trail) — (junior)
   Kant, Lisa — (Boulder) — (junior)
   Kelley, Jennifer — (Colorado Academy) — (senior)
   King, Cameron — (Golden) — (junior)
   Koehn, Jackie — (Colorado Academy) — (senior)
   Konishi, Alisa — Goalie (Littleton, CO/J.K. Mullen, CO) — James Madison
   Lucas, Liz — (Ralston Valley) — (junior)
   Martinez, Jenny — (Niwot) — (senior)
   McMorris, Lindsey — (J.K. Mullen) — (senior)
   Mefford, Brenna — (Golden) — (senior)
   Miller, Tanner — (Cheyenne Mountain) — (junior)
   Oester, Nicole — (Pomona) — (senior)
   Poremba, Beckie — (Cheyenne Mountain) — (senior)
   Quinn, Catherine — (Colorado Academy) — (senior)
   Randolph, Phaedra — (Ralston Valley) — (junior)
   Renner, Sarah — (Heritage) — (senior)
   Sanders, Ashley — (Chatfield) — (junior)
   Shanahan, Maggie — (Monarch) — (junior)
   Spencer, Abby — (Ralston Valley) — (senior)
   Walters, Ashley — (Grandview) — (senior)
   Way, Mikaila — Defense (Evergreen, CO/Conifer, CO) — Pacific
Connecticut
   Apgar, Cristina — (Pomperaug Regional) — (junior)
   Chapman, Tyler — (Greenwich Academy) — (senior)
   Christian, Kelly — (Suffield) — (senior)
   Dinallo, Gina — (Hall) — (senior)
   Doelger, Abigail — (Hall) — (junior)
   Dudas, Bianca — (Trumbull) — (senior)
   Dvorak, Jesalyn — (Windsor) — (senior)
   Ennis, Danielle — (Hall) — (senior)
   Ercolano, Allison — (Fairfield Warde) — (senior)
   Feltch, Elizabeth — (Newtown) — (senior)
   Goode, Kelsey — (Pomperaug Regional) — (senior)
   Gordon, Catherine — (The Morgan School) — (senior)
   Hansson, Kyra — (Wilton) — (junior)
   Herr, Katherine — (Conard) — (senior)
   Irwin, Marissa — (Branford) — (junior)
   Jackson, Lucy — (The Hotchkiss School) — (senior)
   Larsen, Kalen M. — (The Williams School) — (senior)
   Leitner, Emily — Goalie (Darien, CT/Convent of the Sacred Heart, CT) — Penn
   Lowry, Kerry — (Conard) — (senior)
   Marrison, Heather — (The Hotchkiss School) — (junior)
   Mulligan, Kendall P. — (Westover School) — (senior)
   Orrico, Jaimie — (Pomperaug Regional) — (senior)
   Parisi, Erika — Midfield/Defense (Westport, CT/Our Lady of Mercy-Lauralton Hall, CT) — Tufts
   Powell, Julia — (Pomperaug Regional) — (junior)
   Semancik, Eileen — (Fitch) — (senior)
   Steinle, Sarah — (Conard) — (junior)
   Sullivan, Maddie — (Conard) — (junior)
   Wilcox, Siobhan — (Glastonbury) — (junior)
Delaware
   Bryant, Emily — Defense (Wilmington, DE/Brandywine, DE) — Swarthmore
   Drummond, Courtney — (Archmere Academy) — (senior)
   Hobbs, Mary D. — (Tower Hill School) — (junior)
   Ianni, Lauren — Defense (Wilmington, DE/Tower Hill School, DE) — Harvard
   Merlo, Hilary — (Cape Henlopen) — (junior)
   Paige, Kylie J. — (Caesar Rodney) — (junior)
   Teruya, Anna — Goalie (Wilmington, DE/Tower Hill School, DE) — MIT
Delmarva
   Berkman, Keli — Attack (Salisbury, MD/James M. Bennett, MD) — Mount St. Mary's
   Berthiaume, Samantha — (James M. Bennett) — (senior)
   Broujos, Eleanor — (Saints Peter & Paul) — (senior)
   Deck, Charlotte — (Stephen Decatur) — (junior)
   Gordon, Celena — (Saints Peter & Paul) — (senior)
   Greenhawk, Ashley — Defense/Midfield (Salisbury, MD/Parkside, MD) — Virginia Tech
   Lathroum, Chele — (Stephen Decatur) — (junior)
   McGuire, Erin — (Stephen Decatur) — (junior)
   Parker, Lindsey — (Stephen Decatur) — (senior)
   Sechler, Julie — (James M. Bennett) — (senior)
   Silvia, Kirstie — (James M. Bennett) — (senior)
   Smith, Emily — (Stephen Decatur) — (senior)
   Smith, Meegan Jayne — (Worcester Preparatory School) — (junior)
   Stauch, Haley — (Saints Peter & Paul) — (junior)
Eastern Massachusetts
   Abadian-Helfetz, Ariana — (Gann Academy) — (senior)
   Cakert, Kelly — Midfield/Defense (Sudbury, MA/Lincoln-Sudbury Regional, MA) — Tufts
   Caro, Katelyn — Defense (Andover, MA/Andover High Schol, MA) — Brown
   Chapman, Kristen — (Buckingham Browne and Nichols Sc) — (junior)
   Daniels, Emma — (Hingham) — (junior)
   DeMarco, Danielle — (Thayer Academy) — (junior)
   Driscoll, Kelly — Defense (Andover, MA/Andover, MA) — Notre Dame
   Elkin, Liza — (Gann Academy) — (senior)
   Emmons, Grace — (Tabor Academy) — (senior)
   Faucher, Kathryn — (Tabor Academy) — (junior)
   Flynn, Whitney — (Middlesex School) — (junior)
   Gorman, Mary Kate — (Hingham) — (junior)
   Gorman, Ryan — Midfield (Marshfield, MA/Marshfield, MA) — Massachusetts
   Gross, Catherine — (Andover) — (junior)
   Grove, Caileigh — (Franklin) — (senior)
   Herter, Kathryn — (Brooks School) — (senior)
   Kardok, Meghan — (Needham) — (junior)
   Knight, Ariela — (Gann Academy) — (senior)
   Lally, Megan — Midfield/Defense (Westwood, MA/Westwood, MA) — Connecticut
   Landry, Heather — (Middlesex School) — (senior)
   Mahoney, Erin — (Needham) — (senior)
   McKittrick, Kerry — (Needham) — (junior)
   McNamara, Caroline — (Needham) — (senior)
   Nadler, Louise — (Tabor Academy) — (junior)
   O'Neill, Joan — Midfield/Defense (Westwood, MA/Westwood, MA) — Bates
   Pierce, Caroline — (Middlesex School) — (senior)
   Rilkoff, Megan — (Tabor Academy) — (junior)
   Smookler, Tali — (Gann Academy) — (junior)
   Systrom, Hannah — (Middlesex School) — (senior)
   Weener, Sarah — (Gann Academy) — (senior)
   Willner, Becky — (Middlesex School) — (senior)
Georgia
   Amsler, Emily — (Harrison) — (junior)
   Bever, Lindsay — (Wesleyan School) — (senior)
   Bishop, Kelsey — (Starr's Mill) — (senior)
   Blackard, Daniella — (Chattahoochee) — (junior)
   Borchers, Bailie — (Chattahoochee) — (junior)
   Bradley, Laura — (Harrison) — (senior)
   Brewer, Jessica — (Lassiter) — (senior)
   Carson, Elizabeth — (Alpharetta) — (senior)
   Cathcart, Olivia — (Starr's Mill) — (senior)
   Charles, Vanessa — (Marietta, GA/Pope, GA) — (senior)
   Colton, Meredith — (Northview) — (junior)
   Eidson, Brooke — (Milton) — (senior)
   Fink, Maddie — (Chattahoochee) — (junior)
   Gianella, Erin — (Lassiter) — (junior)
   Grady, Hannah — (The Westminster Schools) — (senior)
   Gwinner, Angelique — (South Forsyth) — (junior)
   Hanger, Ginny — (Woodward Academy) — (junior)
   Hardy, Susannah — Midfield (Alpharetta, GA/Milton, GA) — Georgia
   Haupt, Elise — (Alpharetta) — (senior)
   Hill, Natalie — (Milton) — (senior)
   Hillegass, Christi — (Wesleyan School) — (senior)
   Horton, Casey — (Centennial) — (junior)
   Jacobson, Juliet — (Alpharetta) — (senior)
   Kane, Laughlin — (The Westminster Schools) — (senior)
   Keenan, Kyle — (Holy Innocents' Episcopal School) — (junior)
   Kelley, Katie — (The Westminster Schools) — (senior)
   Kenimer, Catherine — (Wesleyan School) — (senior)
   Korngold, Kristi — (South Forsyth) — (junior)
   Lee, Caroline — (Holy Innocents' Episcopal School) — (junior)
   Lee, Judy — (Alpharetta) — (senior)
   McCain, Bethany — (Northview) — (junior)
   Meade, Laura — Midfield (Acworth, GA/Harrison, GA) — Presbyterian
   Mowry, Annelise — Attack (Alpharetta, GA/Milton, GA) — Swarthmore
   Neill, Rachel — (Woodward Academy) — (junior)
   Newman, Katherine — (Holy Innocents' Episcopal School) — (junior)
   Putters, Cortney — (Starr's Mill) — (senior)
   Quirk, Katherine — (Holy Innocents' Episcopal School) — (senior)
   Robeck, Rachel — (Lassiter) — (senior)
   Shirley, Lindsey — (Starr's Mill) — (senior)
   Shuping, Valerie — (Woodward Academy) — (senior)
   Skillas, Meagan — (Lassiter) — (senior)
   Smith, Elizabeth — Defense (Westminster Schools, GA) — North Carolina
   Voorhees, Alisha — (Alpharetta) — (senior)
   York, Kelly — (The Westminster Schools) — (junior)
   Zinnershine, Lauren — (Lassiter) — (junior)
Greater Baltimore
   Aitken, Shelby — (Wilde Lake) — (senior)
   Bisbee, Abigail — (Bryn Mawr) — (junior)
   Bozel, Kelsi Vittoria — (Notre Dame Preparatory) — (junior)
   Bradley, Laura — (Chapelgate) — (senior)
   Brockmeyer, Anne — Midfield/Defense (MD/John Carroll, MD) — Yale
   Carey, Allyson — Midfield (Abingdon, MD/John Carroll, MD) — Vanderbilt
   Costantino, Brooke — (Glenelg) — (senior)
   Dashiell, Brittany — (John Carroll) — (junior)
   Feeney, Tara — (Towson, MD/Towson) — (junior)
   Galosky, Micaela — (Reservoir) — (senior)
   Glazer, Kara — (Towson, MD/Towson) — (junior)
   Hamill, Kerry — Attack (Marriottsville, MD/McDonogh, MD) — Yale
   Harvey, Isabel — Goalie (MD/St. Paul's, MD) — Brown
   Heckman, Chloe — (Centennial) — (junior)
   Kiriazogiou, Katie — (John Carroll) — (junior)
   Lange, Taylor — Midfield/Defense (Parkton, MD/Hereford, MD) — Vanderbilt
   Luongo, Alison — (John Carroll) — (senior)
   Markwordt, Alayna — Midfield (Woodbine, MD/Glenelg, MD) — Ohio State
   Michael, Jennifer — Attack (Ellicott City, MD/Centennial, MD) — William & Mary
   Monheit, Leslie — (Reservoir) — (senior)
   Rosenlof, Amy — (Chapelgate) — (senior)
   Ruppersberger, Julie — (St. Paul's) — (junior)
   Salamone, Madeline — Midfield (Bel Air, MD) — (junior)
   Selfridge, Kate — Defense (MD/Glenelg, MD) — Clemson
   Shea, Colleen — Midfield/Defense (Catonsville, MD/Seaton Keough, MD) — Penn State
   Sones, Tara — (Glenelg) — (senior)
   Stoehr, Christa — (St. Paul's) — (junior)
   Stough, MacKenzie — (Reservoir) — (junior)
   Sullivan, Katie — Attack (Cockeysville, MD/Bryn Mawr, MD) — Colgate
   Szczebicki, Margaret — (Bryn Mawr) — (junior)
   Vogel, Mallory Alexandra — (C. Milton Wright) — (senior)
Greater Houston
   Atmar, Jennifer — (Bellaire) — (senior)
   Crawford, Hallie — (St. John's) — (senior)
   Fisher, Caitlin — (Cy Fair) — (junior)
   Humphrey, Michelle — (Memorial) — (junior)
   Jenkins, Courtney — (Memorial) — (junior)
   Johnson, Laynie — (St. John's) — (senior)
   Kaplan, Layne — (Memorial) — (junior)
   Little, Melissa — (Cy Fair) — (senior)
   Llewellyn, Sarah — (Kingwood) — (junior)
   Loutchaninoff, Natalie — (NCA-Cy Fair) — (junior)
   Maldonado, Maria — (Kingwood) — (senior)
   McNeely, Caitlin — (St. John's) — (senior)
   Moody, Chandler — (St. John's) — (senior)
   Nelson, Whitney — (Cy Fair) — (junior)
   Roberts, Stephanie — (Memorial) — (junior)
   Schuler, Brooke — (St. John's) — (junior)
   Watel, Halee — (Memorial) — (junior)
Gulf Coast Florida
   Adams, Elizabeth — (Bishop Verot) — (junior)
   Anderson, Rachel — (Barron Collier) — (senior)
   Binding, Kelly — (Tampa Catholic) — (junior)
   Broz, Marianna — (Tampa Catholic) — (senior)
   Butler, Jessica — (Bishop Verot) — (senior)
   Clough, Launa — (Barron Collier) — (senior)
   Colson, Victoria — (Tampa Catholic) — (junior)
   Davenport, Taylor — Attack (FL/Barron Collier, FL) — Central Florida
   Gaitan, Maria — (Bishop Verot) — (senior)
   Gunder, Hillary — (Bishop Verot) — (junior)
   Lamb, Britney — (Barron Collier) — (senior)
   McDonald, Kelsea — (Tampa Catholic) — (senior)
   Paidas, Adrianna — (Tampa Catholic) — (senior)
   Renner, Katie — (Barron Collier) — (senior)
   Stasi, Courtney — (Bishop Verot) — (senior)
Hampton Roads
   Berndt, Hillary — (Norfolk Academy) — (senior)
   Dober, Meighan — (Bishop Sullivan Catholic) — (junior)
   Dunsmore, Christy — (Bishop Sullivan Catholic) — (senior)
   Ill, Hannah — (Norfolk Academy) — (senior)
   Leon, Erin — (Norfolk Academy) — (senior)
   McMillan, Merielle — (Bishop Sullivan Catholic) — (junior)
   Monger, Ashley — (Bishop Sullivan Catholic) — (junior)
   Robertson, Abby — (Norfolk Academy) — (senior)
   Shivar, MacKenzie — (Norfolk Academy) — (senior)
Hudson Valley
   Boehm, Emma — Midfield (Mahopac, NY/Mahopac, NY) — William Smith
   Carey, Ashley — Midfield/Defense (Mahopac, NY/Mahopac, NY) — Stevens
   Chabot, Elizabeth — (Rye) — (senior)
   DeFonce, Alexandra — (Harrison) — (senior)
   DeLay, Allie — (Clarkstown North) — (junior)
   Drucker, Mary — (Pelham Memorial) — (senior)
   Dzenis, Kristina — (Pelham Memorial) — (senior)
   Frey, Hannah — Midfield (Pearl River, NY/Nanuet, NY) — Boston University
   Guba, Allison — (Pelham Memorial) — (junior)
   Gutenberger, Chrissy — Midfield (Stony Point, NY/North Rockland, NY) — Manhattan
   Hattori, Lisa — (Nanuet) — (junior)
   Herlihy, Jennifer — (Clarkstown North) — (senior)
   Herzog, Leigh — (John Jay) — (junior)
   Kennedy, Julianna — (Rye) — (junior)
   Korin, Lara — (Suffern) — (senior)
   Lang, Kristin — (John Jay) — (junior)
   Lieberman, Abby — (Clarkstown North) — (junior)
   Lynch, Olivia — (North Rockland) — (senior)
   Mandel, Allison — (Suffern) — (senior)
   McCarthy, Courtney — (John Jay) — (junior)
   McGowan, Morgan — (North Rockland) — (junior)
   Morano, Dara Ann — (North Rockland) — (senior)
   Murtagh, Catherine — (Rye) — (junior)
   Palfrey, Jessica — (Bronxville) — (junior)
   Pickel, Katherine — (John Jay) — (junior)
   Poorman, Carrie — (Bronxville) — (senior)
   Portnoy, Danielle — (Suffern) — (senior)
   Prieston, Allison — (Harrison) — (senior)
   Reilly, Lauren — (North Rockland) — (senior)
   Rogers, Emily — Defense (Mahopac, NY/Mahopac, NY) — Geneseo
   Souther, Margaret — (Scarsdale) — (junior)
   Steinberg, Jessie — (Suffern) — (senior)
   Stiefvater, Sarah — (Pelham Memorial) — (junior)
   Straut, Brianna — Goalie (Nanuet, NY/Nanuet, NY) — Cortland
   Wolfe, Jen — (John Jay) — (senior)
Idaho
   Adcock, Erin — (Centennial) — (senior)
   Adcox, Mariah — (Bishop Kelly) — (junior)
   Atwell, Laura — (Centennial) — (senior)
   Bergquist, Emily — (Boise) — (senior)
   Brunelle, Cassie — (Bishop Kelly) — (junior)
   Fletcher, Claire — (Centennial) — (senior)
   Garrett, Lauren — Attack (Eagle, ID/Eagle, ID) — Lindenwood
   Heuring, Erin — (Centennial) — (senior)
   Padley, Maguire — (Eagle) — (senior)
   Talboy, Elise — (Bishop Kelly) — (junior)
   Warner, Katie — (Boise) — (senior)
   Wassner, Victoria — (Centennial) — (senior)
   Welton, Chandis — (Eagle) — (senior)
Indiana
   Adkins, Mary Bridget — (Bishop Chatard) — (senior)
   Ake, Hillary — (St. Joseph's) — (senior)
   Barrett, Katlyn — (Carmel) — (junior)
   Bensard, Claire — (North Central) — (senior)
   Bonczek, Julia — (Marian High School (St. Joe's)) — (senior)
   Braun, Rachel — (Park Tudor School) — (senior)
   Brennan, Kelsey — (Cathedral) — (senior)
   Burger, Megan — (Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory Schoo) — (junior)
   Burns, Jennifer — (Park Tudor School) — (senior)
   Cain, Chelsea — (Park Tudor School) — (senior)
   Carlson, Angela — (Culver Girls Academy) — (senior)
   Colling, Anne Marie — (Zionsville Community) — (senior)
   Edwards, Alex — (Zionsville Community) — (senior)
   Erwin, Sara — (North Central) — (senior)
   Fisher, Hannah — (Park Tudor School) — (senior)
   Flanagan, Pamela — (Culver Girls Academy) — (senior)
   Fosso, Katherine — (North Central) — (senior)
   Freymiller, Sarah — (Culver Academies, IN) — (junior)
   Grau, Katie — (North Central) — (senior)
   Hall, Lauren — Midfield/Attack (Carmel, IN/Cathedral, IN) — Marist
   Henry, Paige — (Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory Schoo) — (senior)
   Herbert, Abigail — (Culver Girls Academy) — (junior)
   Hetz, Christina — (Marian High School (St. Joe's)) — (senior)
   Huang, Annsa — (Penn) — (senior)
   Indiano, Michelle — (Cathedral) — (senior)
   Kelley, Colleen — (Cathedral) — (senior)
   Kemmerling, Kelsey — (Penn) — (senior)
   Krupowicz, Kate — (Zionsville Community) — (senior)
   Laskey, Hannah — (Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory Schoo) — (senior)
   Lee, Meredith — (North Central) — (senior)
   Lucas, Claire — (Bishop Chatard) — (senior)
   McGonigal, Molly — (Bishop Chatard) — (senior)
   Merlo, Julianna — (Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory Schoo) — (junior)
   Olszewski, Lisa — (Penn) — (senior)
   Pallman, Molly — (Park Tudor School) — (senior)
   Richmond, Katie — (Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory Schoo) — (senior)
   Robins, Meridith — (Carmel) — (junior)
   Roszkowski, Christie — (Bishop Chatard) — (senior)
   Staadt, Frances — (Culver Girls Academy) — (junior)
   Trexler, Tammy — (Cathedral) — (senior)
   Vandebelt, Cortney — (Zionsville Community) — (senior)
   Watkins, Julianne — (St. Joseph's) — (senior)
   Webber, Amanda — (Zionsville Community) — (senior)
Kentucky
   Bruenderman, Ellen — (Louisville Collegiate School) — (senior)
   Evans, Kara — (DuPont Manual) — (senior)
   Forrest, Taylor — (North Oldham) — (senior)
   Goldman, Kelsey — (Louisville Collegiate School) — (senior)
   Goldstein, Caroline — (Louisville Collegiate School) — (senior)
   Huber, Helen — (Ballard) — (junior)
   Loewen, Samantha — (Kentucky Country Day) — (junior)
   Phelps, Sarah — (Ballard) — (senior)
   Robinson, Gray — (Kentucky Country Day) — (senior)
   Sackfield, Hannah — (DuPont Manual) — (junior)
   Segers, Samantha — (DuPont Manual) — (senior)
   Shumate, Kaitlin — (DuPont Manual) — (senior)
   Smith, Abby — (North Oldham) — (senior)
   Weakley, Victoria Madison — (Ballard) — (senior)
   White, Sydney — (Kentucky Country Day) — (junior)
Maine
   Adams, Erika — (Cony) — (junior)
   Armstrong, Laura — (Waynflete) — (senior)
   Beem, Tess — (Yarmouth) — (junior)
   Blaisdell, Lauren — (Scarborough) — (junior)
   Bruen, Mary — (Falmouth) — (senior)
   Bryant, Jennifer — Defense (Kennebunkport, ME/Kennebunk, ME) — (junior)
   Cahoon, Natalie — (Scarborough) — (senior)
   Cole, Ellie — (Waynflete) — (junior)
   Cutter, Megan — (Westbrook) — (senior)
   Daly, Nora — (Cape Elizabeth) — (junior)
   Darling, Maggie — (Cape Elizabeth) — (junior)
   DeFanti, Mary — (Kennebunk) — (senior)
   Demers, Deanna — (Marshwood) — (junior)
   Dupuis, Megan — (Massabesic) — (senior)
   Elliott, Catie — (Brunswick) — (senior)
   Finnigan, Nell — (Marshwood) — (senior)
   Fischman, Victoria — (Yarmouth) — (senior)
   Foley, Brenna — (Cheverus) — (senior)
   Gibson, Bre — (Greely) — (senior)
   Goodrich, Annie — (Falmouth) — (senior)
   Harmon, Alison — (Cheverus) — (senior)
   Hayden, Margaret — (Brunswick) — (junior)
   Kravetz, Brooke — (Kennebunk) — (senior)
   LaBrecque, Taylor — (Falmouth) — (senior)
   Lodge, Emily — (Massabesic) — (junior)
   Lucas, Jessica — (Cony) — (senior)
   MacGillivray, Heather — (Cheverus) — (senior)
   Mandell, Mary — (Marshwood) — (senior)
   Mathews, Katie — (Greely) — (senior)
   McDonnell, Mary — (Kennebunk) — (senior)
   McElwain, Erin — (Scarborough) — (junior)
   Merrill, Catherine — (Cheverus) — (junior)
   Millard, Greer — (Waynflete) — (junior)
   O'Connor, Keelin — (Westbrook) — (senior)
   Ostrander, Lindsay — (Kennebunk) — (junior)
   Otley, Kate — (Greely) — (senior)
   Parenteau, Lily — (Scarborough) — (senior)
   Parker, Holly — (Cony) — (junior)
   Pisarek, Jenna — (Marshwood) — (senior)
   Poulin, Megen — (Brunswick) — (senior)
   Quirk, Maddie — (Falmouth) — (senior)
   Skapinsky, Annie — (Cape Elizabeth) — (senior)
   Smith, Jill — (Cape Elizabeth) — (senior)
   Thompson, Addie — (Waynflete) — (senior)
   Tozier, Sarah — Attack (Falmouth, ME/Falmouth, ME) — Roger Williams
   Veroneau, Margaret — (Waynflete) — (senior)
   Wagner, Aubrey — (Scarborough) — (senior)
   Wennberg, Rosie — (Cape Elizabeth) — (junior)
   Wight, Emily — (Westbrook) — (junior)
   Youmans, Samantha — (Brunswick) — (junior)
Metro NYC/Long Island
   Acker, Courtney — Defense (Blue Point, NY/Bayport-Blue Point, NY) — Adelphi
   Amendola, Adrianna — (Eastport) — (junior)
   Asadourian, Lynda — (Friends Academy) — (junior)
   Avallone, Sarah — (Manhasset, NY/Manhasset, NY) — Columbia
   Baade, Meredith — (Glen Cove) — (junior)
   Baranaskas, Dana — (Northport) — (senior)
   Bernatzky, Julie — (Mount Sinai) — (junior)
   Bernstein, Lauren — Attack (North Merrick, NY/Mepham, NY) — Catholic
   Brennan, Erin — Midfield (Garden City, NY/Garden City, NY) — Penn
   Buckheit, Lauren — (Bayport Blue Point) — (junior)
   Capps, Aimee — (Rocky Point) — (junior)
   Caroleo, Marissa — Midfield (North Babylon, NY/North Babylon, NY) — Quinnipiac
   Catapano, Nicole — (H. Frank Carey) — (senior)
   Chakrian, Cally — Defense (East Meadow, NY/East Meadow, NY) — James Madison
   Cohen, Jessica — (Bayshore) — (junior)
   Cohen, Megan — (Long Beach) — (senior)
   Comito, Devon — (North Shore) — (senior)
   Conway, Lyndsay — (Hauppauge) — (junior)
   Cordaro, Marie — Attack (Shoreham, NY/Shoreham Wading River, NY) — Binghampton
   Crimani, Kathryn — (Commack) — (senior)
   Curry, Kristina — (East Meadow) — (junior)
   Davie, Jessica — (Syosset) — (junior)
   Davis, Jenna — (Levittown, NY/Division Avenue, NY) — (junior)
   Day, Brianna — Midfield/Defense (North Massapequa, NY/Plainedge, NY) — Albany
   DeLauter, Margaret — Goalie (North Bellmore, NY/Mepham, NY) — New Paltz
   DeMairo, Monica — (Massapequa) — (junior)
   DeVito, Erica — Attack/Midfield (Wading River, NY/Shoreham Wading River, NY) — Adelphi
   Delea, Brittany — Midfield (Wading River, NY/Shoreham Wading River, NY) — (junior)
   Delyra, Alexa — (Bayshore) — (junior)
   Demala, Danielle — (Sachem east) — (junior)
   Donodeo, Justine — Midfield (Farmingville, NY/Sachem East, NY) — Villanova
   Dowd, Caitlin — Defense (Smithtown, NY/Hauppauge, NY) — Binghamton
   Duffel, Emily — (Kings park) — (senior)
   Edwards, Kerri — (sewanhaka) — (senior)
   Egan, Casey — Attack/Midfield (Massapequa, NY/Massapequa, NY) — Tufts
   Faulkner, Catherine — (Mount Sinai) — (junior)
   Feerst, Jaime — (Long Beach) — (junior)
   Felsberg, Kelly — (Bayshore) — (junior)
   Fey, Christina — (Kings Park) — (junior)
   Fifield, Caitlin — Midfield/Attack (North Babylon, NY/North Babylon, NY) — Richmond
   Filippone, Lauren — Goalie (West Babylon, NY/West Babylon, NY) — Bryant
   Filippone, Laurie — Goalie (Northport, NY/Northport, NY) — Penn State
   Finnen, Erin — (sayville) — (senior)
   Gallo, Kathrin — (Sayville) — (junior)
   Gentile, Jacquelyn — (Plainview Old Bethpage JFK) — (senior)
   Godfrey, Robin — (Glen Cove) — (junior)
   Goodnight, Kerry — (Bayport Blue Point) — (junior)
   Granger, Jennifer — (Ward Melville) — (junior)
   Greenman, Laura — (Babylon) — (senior)
   Hanley, Rebecca — (Northport) — (junior)
   Harrison, Kaitlyn — (West Babylon) — (junior)
   Harten, Tara — (East Meadow) — (junior)
   Headrick, Lindsey — (Kings Park) — (senior)
   Hommel, Makenzie — (Ward Melville) — (junior)
   Hudecek, Julie — (Shoreham Wading River) — (junior)
   Hughes, Amanda — Midfield (Ronkonkoma, NY/Sachem North, NY) — Binghamton
   Incarnato, Kristen — (Sachem North) — (junior)
   Kain, Emily — (Mineola) — (junior)
   Kane, Allison — (Long Beach) — (junior)
   Kelly, Shannon — (Kings Park, NY) — (junior)
   Kidd, Nicole — (Comsewogue) — (senior)
   Kmiotek, Kate — Midfield/Defense (Farmingville, NY/Sachem East, NT) — Sacred Heart
   Kornobis, BethAnn — (Mepham) — (senior)
   Kuhn, Emily — (Islip) — (senior)
   Lampl, Jillian — (Commack) — (senior)
   LeDonne, Samantha — (Locust Valley) — (junior)
   Lettieri, Brynn — (Westhampton Beach) — (senior)
   Lewis, Ashley — (Locust Valley) — (senior)
   Lines, Kerri — (South) — (senior)
   LoFaso, Katie — (Mepham) — (senior)
   LoManto, Brianne — Goalie (Miller Place, NY/Rocky Point, NY) — Northwestern
   Macaluso, Amanda — (Hauppauge) — (junior)
   Mahoney, Kaitlin — (Comsewogue) — (junior)
   Malgeri, Rebecca — (Syosset) — (junior)
   Marcone, Samantha — (Islip) — (senior)
   Masciello, Noreen — (Commack) — (junior)
   McCaffrey, Colleen — Midfield (Mount Sinai, NY/Mount Sinai, NY) — Johns Hopkins
   McDonnell, Kaila — (Garden City) — (junior)
   Meigel, Rebecca — (East Meadow) — (senior)
   Mennuti, Yvonne — (Glen Cove) — (junior)
   Mogauero, Kristen — (Massapequa) — (junior)
   Nicolich, Brittney — (Islip) — (senior)
   Palazzolo, Jaclyn — (H. Frank Carey) — (senior)
   Pastoressa, Melissa — (Mineola) — (junior)
   Pawliw, Danielle — (St. Anthony's) — (junior)
   Peguillan, Amanda — (St. Anthony's) — (junior)
   Perry, Riley — Midfield (North Babylon, NY/North Babylon, NY) — Massachusetts
   Pesce, Alexa Rae — (Massapequa, NY/Massapequa, NY) — Haverford
   Pinard, Allison — (Ward Melville) — (junior)
   Quackenbush, Whitney — Goalie (Manhasset, NY/Manhasset, NY) — Yale
   Rahner, Emilee — (Ward Melville) — (junior)
   Remigio, Lindsay — (Syosset) — (junior)
   Reynolds, Kristen — (North Shore) — (senior)
   Rhodes, Devon — (Northport) — (junior)
   Rivas, Tracy — (East Meadow) — (junior)
   Rizzo, Daniella — (H. Frank Carey) — (senior)
   Ross, Allison — (Friends Academy) — (junior)
   Russo, Jessica — Midfield (Port Jefferson, NY/St. Anthony's, NY) — Northwestern
   Salerno, Jillian — (Ward Melville) — (senior)
   Sewell, Meaghan — (Elwood-John Glenn) — (junior)
   Shanagan, Patricia — Midfield (Rockaway, NY/Lynbrook, NY) — Villanova
   Shea, Caitlyn — (Comsewogue) — (senior)
   Smith, Hannah — (Harborfields) — (senior)
   Smith, Leah — Midfield (Holbrook, NY/Sachem East, NY) — Binghamton
   Smith, Shannon — Midfield (West Babylon, NY/West Babylon, NY) — Northwestern
   Solaski, Lorienne — (Islip) — (senior)
   Spatarella, Brieanna — Attack (Rocky Point, NY/Rocky Point, NY) — Manhattan
   Spencer, Jasmyne — (Bayshore) — (senior)
   Tarantino, Holly — (Locust Valley) — (senior)
   Taveira, Caitlyn — (Mineola) — (junior)
   Tillchock, Brittany — (Comsewogue) — (senior)
   Tufariello, Nicole — Midfield (Hewlett Harbor, NY/Lynbrook, NY) — Boston College
   Tzakas, Metaxia Megan — (H. Frank Carey) — (senior)
   Valance, Kelsea Anne — (Glen Cove) — (junior)
   Vasquez, Christina — (Sachem North) — (senior)
   Vigh, Nicole — (Sachem East) — (senior)
   Vigmostad, Lacey — Midfield/Defense (Northport, NY/Northport, NY) — Northwestern
   Vivonetto, Danielle — Midfield (Rocky Point, NY/Rocky Point, NY) — Navy
   Weiss, Jamie — (Syosset) — (senior)
   Wengler, Monica — (Carle Place) — (senior)
   White, Lynn — Defense (Deer park, NY/Deer Park, NY) — Monmouth
   Wiederkehr, Rachel — (Shoreham-Wading River) — (junior)
   Williams, Jessica — (Comsewogue) — (senior)
   Wilton, Brittany — Midfield (Garden City, NY/Garden City, NY) — Boston College
   Wood, Meghan — (Kings Park) — (senior)
   Worthman, Jessica — (Hauppauge) — (junior)
   Zawistowski, Krista — (Syosset) — (senior)
   Zorovich, Elizabeth — Defense (Massapequa, NY/Massapequa, NY) — Hofstra
Michigan
   Benedetto, Catherine — (Marian, MI) — (senior)
   Bolton, Kayla — (Goves, MI) — (senior)
   Brown, Anna — (Cranbrook Kingswood, MI) — (junior)
   Cassel, Katherine — (Detroit Country Day, MI) — (senior)
   Collins, Hannah — (Cranbrook Kingswood, MI) — (junior)
   DeVor, Erin — (Marian, MI) — (senior)
   Dekar, Rachel — (Cranbrook Kingswood, MI) — (junior)
   Denious, Nancy — (Detroit Country Day, MI) — (senior)
   Fix, Kimberly — (South Lyon, MI) — (senior)
   Flanders, Mallory — (Okemos, MI) — (junior)
   Gangadaharan, Chinna — (Cranbrook Kingswood, MI) — (junior)
   Golinske, Quinn — (Goves, MI) — (senior)
   Green, Sarah — (South Lyon, MI) — (junior)
   Hoffman, Kate — (Marian, MI) — (senior)
   Hudson, Olivia — (Okemos, MI) — (junior)
   Maniaci, Angela — (Okemos, MI) — (senior)
   Mezwa, Alaina — (Academy of the Sacred Heart, MI) — (senior)
   Mohey, Leela — (Detroit Country Day, MI) — (senior)
   Mrkonic, Kelsey — (Detroit Country Day, MI) — (senior)
   Palmer, Maddie — (Birmingham Seaholm, MI) — (senior)
   Pesonen, Valerie — (South Lyon, MI) — (junior)
   Scheidt, Emmy — (Birmingham Seaholm, MI) — (senior)
   Smith, Courtney — (South Lyon, MI) — (senior)
   Stattler, Rachel — (Academy of the Sacred Heart, MI) — (junior)
   Stephens, Katie — (Birmingham Seaholm, MI) — (senior)
   Stockall, Breanne — (Okemos, MI) — (junior)
   Thomasma, Danielle — (Cranbrook Kingswood, MI) — (senior)
   Trombly, Genevieve — (Okemos, MI) — (senior)
   Vasher, Louise — (Ann Arbor Pioneer, MI) — (senior)
Minnesota
   Anderson, Lauren — (Hopkins) — (junior)
   Benjamin, Christina — (Edina) — (senior)
   Block, Ashley — (Minnehaha Academy) — (junior)
   Bruner, Molly — (Champlin Park) — (senior)
   Celski, Taylor — (Robbinsdale Armstrong) — (junior)
   Dahl, Kristina — (Edina, MN/Edina, MN) — (senior)
   Doran, Alaina — (Chaska) — (senior)
   Fahey, Shannon — (Eden Prairie, MN/Eden Prairie, MN) — (junior)
   Harms, Janelle — (Minnehaha Academy) — (junior)
   Hoffman, Carey — (Mankato West) — (senior)
   Johnson, Sarah — (Marshall School) — (junior)
   Kluesner, Grace — (Edina) — (senior)
   Latta, Kristen — (Edina) — (senior)
   Moir, Kelley — (Edina) — (senior)
   Myhre, Emily — (Minnehaha Academy) — (senior)
   O'Brien, Erin — (Minnetonka) — (junior)
   Riggs, Hannah — (Eden Prairie, MN/Eden Prairie, MN) — (senior)
   Seim, Gretchen — (Minnetonka) — (senior)
   Yaeger, Allison — (Minnehaha Academy) — (junior)
New Hampshire
   Baum, Lauren — (John Stark Regional) — (senior)
   Binnie, Heather — (Phillips Exeter Academy) — (senior)
   Broderick, Kate — (Phillips Exeter Academy) — (senior)
   Corso, Nikki — (Pinkerton Academy) — (senior)
   Curry, Nicole — (Pinkerton Academy) — (junior)
   Daniell, Hayley — (Phillips Exeter Academy) — (senior)
   Desharnais, Lindsay — Midfield (NH/Timberlane Regional, NH) — St. Anselm's
   Dorval, Paige — (Pinkerton Academy) — (senior)
   Hawxhurst, Vickie — (Hollis Brookline) — (senior)
   Hickey, Meghan — (Pinkerton Academy) — (senior)
   Honeycutt, Connie — (John Stark Regional) — (senior)
   Johnson, Hannah — (Hollis Brookline) — (senior)
   Kowalski, Ann — (Hollis Brookline) — (senior)
   Laboe, Jackie — (Bow) — (senior)
   Morin, Liz — (Timberlane Regional) — (senior)
   Nauman, Lauren — (Hollis Brookline) — (senior)
   Pelletier, Danielle — Midfield/Attack (Amherst, NH/Souhegan, NH) — Massachusetts
   Petropulos, Tyler — Midfield (Amherst, NH/Souhegan, NH) — Harvard
   Rose, Shannon — (Timberlane Regional) — (senior)
   Spencer, Katie — (Hollis Brookline) — (senior)
   Wells, Kelsey — (John Stark Regional) — (senior)
   Whitehouse, Danica — (Pinkerton Academy) — (junior)
New Jersey-North
   Ashforth, Molly — (Hunterdon Central Reg.) — (senior)
   Bakker, Casey — (Ridgewood) — (junior)
   Batarags, Lina — (Northern Highlands) — (senior)
   Bird, Georgia — Midfield/Defense (Summit, NJ/Kent Place School, NJ) — Dartmouth
   Boyajian, Lindsay — (Oak Knoll School) — (junior)
   Boyce, Kelsey — (Voorhees) — (junior)
   Bradley, Carolyn — (Kent Place School) — (junior)
   Buechel, Kelly — Midfield (NJ/Columbia, NJ) — Columbia
   Cantanese, Victoria — (Morristown Beard School) — (senior)
   Caufield, Katherine — Defense (Chatham, NJ/Oak Knoll School, NJ) — Boston College
   Chu, Stephanie — (Northern Highlands) — (senior)
   Clark, Hannah — Midfield (Chatham, NJ/Chatham, NJ) — Vanderbilt
   Clark, Kerry — Goalie (Franklin Lakes, NJ/Ramapo, NJ) — Harvard
   Cox, Lindsay — (Voorhees) — (junior)
   Cox, Sara — (Chatham) — (junior)
   Curtis, Dovlyn — (Mendham, NJ/West Morris Mendham, NJ) — (junior)
   Dambach, Kyla — Goalie (Chester, NJ/West Morris Mendham, NJ) — Cornell
   Daugherty, Emma — (Columbia) — (junior)
   Donovan, Elizabeth — Midfield/Defense (Ridgewood, NJ/Ridgewood, NJ) — Boston College
   Ellman, Kayla — (Montclair) — (junior)
   Faemakis, Paige — (Chatham) — (senior)
   Farrell, Breada — (West Essex) — (junior)
   Geisser, Lauren — (Morristown Beard School) — (junior)
   Grueter, Kirsten — (Northern Highlands) — (junior)
   Hamilton, Emily — Defense (Ridgewood, NJ/Ridgewood, NJ) — Gettysburg
   Horwitz, Grace — (Ridgewood) — (junior)
   Kipperman, Jade — (Morristown Beard School) — (junior)
   LaRose, Meredith — (Kent Place School) — (senior)
   Lerner, Jesi — (Columbia) — (junior)
   Lotz, Katharine — (Montclair) — (senior)
   Maestas, Alyssa — (Verona) — (junior)
   Maier, Hayley — (Columbia) — (senior)
   Mascera, Danielle — Midfield (Verona, NJ/Verona, NJ) — Rutgers
   McIntyre, Ilyssa — Midfield (Chatham, NJ/Oak Knoll School, NJ) — Stanford
   Merghart, Kelsey — Midfield/Attack (Basking Ridge, NJ/Oak Knoll School, NJ) — Yale
   Meyers, Maggie — Midfield/Attack (Ridgewood, NJ/Immaculate Heart Academy, NJ) — Penn
   Miras, Taylor — Midfield/Defense (NJ/Verona, NJ) — Lehigh
   Monahan, Maureen — Attack (Ridgewood, NJ/Ridgewood, NJ) — George Washington
   Nealon, Jillian — (Hunterdon Central Reg.) — (junior)
   Nolan, Bridget — Midfield (Summit, NJ/Oak Knoll School, NJ) — Duke
   Ortner, Lauren — (Kent Place School) — (senior)
   Peloso, Nicole — (Verona) — (senior)
   Pierri, Jacquie — (Montclair) — (senior)
   Prizzi, Danielle — (Indian Hills) — (junior)
   Riley, Jackie — Attack (North Caldwell, NJ/West Essex, NJ) — Franklin & Marshall
   Savatsky, Meredith — (Northern Highlands) — (senior)
   Scott, Shannon — (Ridge) — (junior)
   Serpe, Cat — (West Essex) — (senior)
   Serpe, Sam — (West Essex) — (senior)
   Shearin, Allison — (West Essex) — (senior)
   Sheridan, Kate — (Kent Place School) — (junior)
   Taibi, Catherine — (Montclair) — (junior)
   Twillmann, Paige — (Ridge) — (junior)
   Van Fossan, Danielle — (Chatham) — Georgetown
   Weiss, Kelsey — (Northern Highlands) — (senior)
   Wilke, Carolyn — (Hunterdon Central Reg.) — (senior)
   Williams, Catherine — (Montclair) — (junior)
   York, Jackie — (Hunterdon Central Reg.) — (senior)
   Zebrowski, Taylor — (Verona, NJ) — (junior)
New Jersey-South
   Bennighoff, Clare — (Maple Shade) — (senior)
   Bond, Katherine — (Cinnaminson) — (senior)
   Bruner, Victoria — (Seneca) — (senior)
   Bucklee, Elizabeth — (Staurt Country Day School) — (junior)
   Burdalski, Emily — (Holy Cross) — (junior)
   Burns, Erin — (Princeton Day School) — (senior)
   Burroughs, Kelly — (Lenape) — (senior)
   Caliendo, Lyndsay — (Jackson Memorial) — (senior)
   Call, Winnie — Attack (NJ/Moorestown, NJ) — Yale
   Cichon, Samantha — (Maple Shade) — (junior)
   Conrad, Elizabeth — (Jackson Memorial) — (senior)
   Doolittle, Meghan — (Seneca) — (senior)
   Draper, Kelly — Attack (Oceanport, NJ/Shore Regional, NJ) — Lehigh
   Fisher, Elyse — Midfield (Jackson, NJ/Jackson Memorial, NJ) — Lock Haven
   Fort, Sheri — Midfield/Defense (Sicklerville, NJ/Washington Township, NJ) — St. Francis
   Geeter, Anna — (Jackson Memorial) — (senior)
   Ginsburg, Alexis — (Cherry Hill East) — (senior)
   Hammon, Kara — (Holy Cross) — (junior)
   Jordan, Victoria — (Washington Township) — (junior)
   Kuhlthau, Kaitlin — (Shore Regional) — (senior)
   Lam, Stephanie — (Lenape) — (senior)
   Maiden, Alyse — (Washington Township) — (junior)
   Manna, Kristen — (Clearview) — (junior)
   Mauro, Alexa — (Lenape) — (junior)
   Mcole, Lauren — (West Deptford) — (junior)
   Mercer, Jacqueline — Midfield/Attack (Sewell, NJ/Washington Township, NJ) — Temple
   Miller, Morgan — Defense (Riverton, NJ/Moorestown, NJ) — Lehigh
   Necci, Nicole — Goalie (Jackson, NJ/Jackson Memorial, NJ) — Lock Haven
   Oldt, Kate — (West Deptford) — (senior)
   Persicketti, Jessica — (West Deptford) — (senior)
   Pierce, Anna — Midfield (West Long Branch, NJ/Shore Regional, NJ) — Lehigh
   Ruland, Brittney — (Holy Cross) — (senior)
   Stern, Samantha — Midfield (Cherry Hill, NJ/Cherry Hill East, NJ) — Vermont
   Sucharski, Samantha — (Cinnaminson) — (senior)
   Tamasitis, Kristi — Attack/Midfield (West Deptford, NJ/West Deptford, NJ) — St. Bonaventure
   Tellier, Liane — Midfield (Cherry Hill East, NJ) — (junior)
   Thomas, Katie — (Seneca) — (senior)
   Toscani, Julianna — (Moorestown) — (senior)
   Urbas, Kirstyn — Midfield (Sewell, NJ/Washington Township, NJ) — (junior)
   Walsh, Sara — (Shore Regional) — (senior)
   Westlake, Rebecca — (Holy Cross) — (junior)
   Yun, Hannah — (Maple Shade) — (senior)
North Carolina
   Anderson, Margaret — (Durham Academy) — (junior)
   Auerbach, Cate — (Myers Park) — (junior)
   Balnton, Andrea — (Western Guilford) — (senior)
   Boone, Lauren — (Ardrey Kell) — (senior)
   Bowman, Kristen — (Ardrey Kell) — (junior)
   Brown, Ali — (Green Hope) — (senior)
   Brueckner, Emma — (Riverside) — (senior)
   Bull, Sarah — (Western Guilford, NC) — Navy
   Carson, Kalyn — (Charlotte Latin) — (senior)
   Carstens, Claire — (Durham Academy) — (junior)
   Cohen, Katie — (Greensboro Day School) — (senior)
   Cook, Colleen — (Broughton) — (senior)
   Cook, Kendall — (Riverside) — (senior)
   Cook, Lisa — (Apex) — (senior)
   Cosentino, Lauren — Midfield/Attack (Cary, NC/Green Hope, NC) — North Carolina
   Crain, Megan — (Broughton) — (junior)
   Dickerson, Callie — (Western Guilford) — (junior)
   Donatucci, Catherine — (Durham Academy) — (senior)
   Eatman, Jessica — (St. Mary's School) — (junior)
   Elliott, Carly — (Myers Park) — (senior)
   Escobar, Laura — (Broughton) — (senior)
   Fellows, Sarah — (Apex) — (junior)
   Garrett, Caroline — (Western Guilford) — (senior)
   Goode, Mary Ellen — (Myers Park) — (junior)
   Hales, Calla — (Riverside) — (senior)
   Hamilton, Eloise — (Myers Park) — (senior)
   Hart, Catherine — (Hopewell) — (senior)
   Hindal, Helen — (Charlotte Latin) — (senior)
   Hodges, Rachel — (Durham Academy) — (senior)
   Hubbard, Logan — (Riverside) — (senior)
   Jankun, Alexandra — (Charlotte Catholic) — (junior)
   Kabadi, Sushila — (Western Guilford) — (senior)
   Kaznowski, Logan — (Green Hope) — (senior)
   Kimberly, Annie — (Broughton) — (senior)
   King, Julianna — (Greensboro Day School) — (senior)
   Lang, Jenna — (Green Hope) — (senior)
   Lippart, Carly — (Broughton) — (junior)
   McCracken, Julianna — (Durham Academy) — (senior)
   McLaughlin, Courtney — (Apex) — (junior)
   O'Keefe, Christine — (Charlotte Latin) — (junior)
   Pedlow, Caroline — (Charlotte Catholic) — (junior)
   Pham, Alyssa — (Charlotte Catholic) — (senior)
   Reiser, Kelly — (Green Hope) — (senior)
   Shenberger, Bethany — Goalie (Apex, NC/Apex, NC) — Tennessee Wesleyan
   Stedman, Jacqueline — (Charlotte Latin) — (junior)
   Vedock, Sasha — (Apex) — (senior)
   Waldeisen, Katelyn — (North Mecklenburg) — (senior)
   Welch, Madelyn — (Charlotte Latin) — (junior)
   White, Taylor — (Charlotte Catholic) — (junior)
   Zuraw, Lucy — (Greensboro Day School) — (senior)
   Zweier, Ashley — (Myers Park) — (senior)
North Texas
   Cannata, Margaret — (Episcopal School of Dallas) — (senior)
   Carry, Christy — (Episcopal School of Dallas) — (senior)
   Collier, Jena — (Keller) — (senior)
   Doran, Ariel — (Ursuline Academy) — (junior)
   Gonnerman, Taylor — (Ursuline Academy) — (junior)
   Jefferson, Brooke — (The Hockaday School) — (senior)
   Kennedy, Sarah — (The Hockaday School) — (senior)
   Kirchhofer, Laura — (The Hockaday School) — (senior)
   Kolski, Lauren — (Ursuline Academy) — (senior)
   Kramer, Allison — (Episcopal School of Dallas) — (junior)
   Landon, Carly — (Ursuline Academy) — (senior)
   Myint, Jordan — (Episcopal School of Dallas) — (junior)
   Rooney, Franci — (Episcopal School of Dallas) — (senior)
   Smith, Caroline — (The Hockaday School) — (senior)
   Tomaso, Sara — (Ursuline Academy) — (senior)
   Wilt, Jennifer — (Coppell) — (senior)
Ohio
   Beaumier, Devin — (Bexley) — (junior)
   Benninger, Tara — (Thomas Worthington) — (junior)
   Blosser, Caroline — (Upper Arlington) — (senior)
   Brinkman, Kelsey — (Thomas Worthington) — (senior)
   Caplinger, Laura — (The Columbus Academy) — (senior)
   Chambers, Megan — (Olentangy) — (senior)
   Cook, Michaela — (Thomas Worthington) — (junior)
   Craigmile, Monica — (Westerville North) — (junior)
   Dilley, Meredith — (Columbus School for Girls) — (senior)
   Dillion, Alexandria — (The Columbus Academy) — (junior)
   Dipman, Chelsea — (The Columbus Academy) — (junior)
   Eisenstodt, Katherine — (Ottawa Hills) — (junior)
   Godard, Lindsay — Midfield (Upper Arlington, OH/Upper Arlington, OH) — Penn
   Henderson, Marissa — (Upper Arlington) — (junior)
   Hunter, Alex — (Hilliard Darby) — (senior)
   Landon, Hillary — (Columbus School for Girls) — (senior)
   Leickly, Natasha — (The Columbus Academy) — (junior)
   Lewis, Katie — (Westerville North) — (senior)
   Linkhorn, Alannah — (The Columbus Academy) — (junior)
   Murray, Melissa — Attack (Columbus, OH/Columbus School for Girls, OH) — Bucknell Club
   Pasternak, Kiersten — (Worthington Kilbourne) — (senior)
   Searfos, Liz — (Olentangy) — (senior)
   Strasser, Megan — (Thomas Worthington) — (junior)
   Tikson, Hannah — (Thomas Worthington) — (junior)
   Ulstad, Renee — (Dublin Coffman) — (senior)
   Vantine, Erin — (Dublin Coffman) — (junior)
   Writght, Jessie — (Olentangy) — (junior)
Oregon
   Barrera, Jasmine — (Lincoln) — (senior)
   Bean, Francesca — (Oregon Episcopal School) — (senior)
   Bell, Marisa — (St. Mary's Academy) — (junior)
   Berne, Anna — Midfield/Defense (OR/Lake Oswego, OR) — Brigham Young
   Busch, Erika — (West Linn) — (senior)
   Flanigan, Phoebe — (Lake Oswego) — (senior)
   Fuchs, Meagan — (Lincoln) — (junior)
   Gorciak, Anna — (St. Mary's Academy) — (senior)
   Harper, Kaitlyn — (Oregon City) — (junior)
   Holt, Mary — (St. Mary's Academy) — (junior)
   Lee, Solveig — (West Linn) — (senior)
   Luck, Marissa — (Lake Oswego) — (senior)
   McDonald, Jessica — (Lincoln) — (junior)
   Noble, Maddy — (Lake Oswego) — (senior)
   Osgood-Roach, Isabel — (Lincoln) — (junior)
   Roberts, Sally — Attack (Portland, OR/St. Mary's Academy, OR) — William & Mary
   Steele, Jenna Anne — (West Linn) — (junior)
   Wilgus, Kali — (Grant) — (senior)
Orlando-Central Florida
   Brzezinski, Kimberly — (Freedom) — (senior)
   Bullock, Jessica — (Olympia) — (senior)
   Carbiener, Katie — Midfield (Orlando, FL/Olympia, FL) — Longwood
   Castleberry, Paige — (Olympia) — (senior)
   Chew, Brenda — (Cypress Creek) — (senior)
   Conlon, Katie — (Winter Springs) — (senior)
   Cook, Melanie — (Lake Highland Preparatory School) — (junior)
   Creamer, Anne Elise — (Lake Highland Preparatory School) — (junior)
   D'Angelo, Alexandra — (Winter Springs) — (senior)
   Demers, Sarah — Defense (Orlando, FL/Lake Highland Preparatory School, FL) — Middlebury
   Devitt, Kim — (Lake Highland Preparatory School) — (senior)
   Donohue, Tiernan — (Cypress Creek) — (senior)
   Drake, Ashley — (University, FL) — (senior)
   Erickson, Jessie — (Olympia) — (junior)
   Fehling, Madison — (Nease) — (senior)
   Francis, Casey — (FL/Nease, FL) — Florida
   Gomotas, Jackie — (Olympia) — (senior)
   Greenert, Alyssa — Midfield/Defense (St. Johns, FL/Bartram Trail, FL) — Jacksonville
   Hansen, Phoebe — Midfield/Attack (Orlando, FL/University, FL) — Swarthmore
   Hare, Jessica — (Timber Creek) — (junior)
   Hoang, Ann — Midfield (Orlando, FL/University, FL) — Florida Club
   Kabourek, Laura — (Lake Brantley) — (senior)
   Kamm, Rebecca — Attack (St. Augustine, FL/Bartram Trail, FL) — Ursinus
   Keezel, Devin — (Lake Brantley) — (junior)
   Kemp, Kristi — Attack/Midfield (Lake Mary, FL/Winter Springs, FL) — Queens
   Kovar, Allie — (Lake Highland Preparatory School) — (senior)
   Krell, Rachel — (Apopka) — (junior)
   Lapp, Lauren — (Lake Brantley) — (senior)
   Leffler, Taylor — (Apopka) — (senior)
   Medrozo, Rochele — Goalie (Orlando, FL/University, FL) — Central Florida
   Melicharek, Jaclyn — Midfield (Longwood, FL/Lake Brantley, FL) — Brown
   Morgan, Brittany — (Freedom) — (senior)
   Mynatt, Stacey — (Oviedo) — (senior)
   Redman, Celeste — (Flagler Palm Coast) — (senior)
   Reed, Dana — (Oviedo) — (senior)
   Rivera, Stefanie — (Oviedo) — (senior)
   Romero, Marilyn — (University, FL) — (senior)
   Savitz, Alyssa — (Timber Creek) — (senior)
   Seward, Jessica — (Flagler Palm Coast) — (junior)
   Sheets, Kayleigh — (Flagler Palm Coast) — (junior)
   Spangenberg, Ellyn — (Oviedo) — (junior)
   Wiedenhofer, Stephanie — Attack/Midfield (Winter Springs, FL/Winter Springs, FL) — Rollins
Philadelphia-Eastern PA
   Ackerman, Emily — (Conestoga) — (senior)
   Adams, Aly — Midfield (Springfield, PA/Springfield Delco, PA) — Penn State
   Adams, Jaclyn — (Unionville, PA) — (senior)
   Ashworth, Morgan — (Central Bucks West) — (junior)
   Asplundh, Stephanie — Defense (PA/Germantown Academy, PA) — Northwestern
   Barnes, Kelly — Midfield (St Davids, PA/Radnor, PA) — Georgetown
   Barrett, Cate — (Germantown Friends School) — (senior)
   Barston, Mariah — (Germantown Friends School) — (senior)
   Bernier, Amy — Attack (Strafford, PA/Conestoga, PA) — Notre Dame
   Bianchini, Chiara — Midfield (Doylestown, PA/Central Bucks West, PA) — Emerson
   Blees, Jennifer — (Perkiomen Valley) — (senior)
   Bracaglia, Anne — (Wissahickon) — (junior)
   Brownett, Kristin — (Unionville, PA) — (senior)
   Buckwalter, Elise — (Downingtown West) — (senior)
   Burns, Alexandra — (Arch Bishiop Carroll) — (junior)
   Burns, Carolyn — (Arch Bishop Carroll) — (junior)
   Canavan, Maggie — (Springfield Montco) — (junior)
   Cannon, Mary — Midfield (Haverford, PA/Agnes Irwin School, PA) — Georgetown
   Carabba, Shannon — (Springfield Montco) — (senior)
   Casey, Alex — (Abington) — (junior)
   Cherico, Gina — (Pottsgrove) — (senior)
   Ciaverelli, Sara — Defense (Hatfield, PA/North Penn, PA) — La Salle
   Crits, Lindsey — (Boyertown) — (senior)
   Culp, Alyssa — (North Penn) — (junior)
   Dando, Kelly — Midfield/Defense (PA/Henderson, PA) — Monmouth
   DeVinney, Courtney — (Strath Haven) — (senior)
   DiGiovanni, Julie — (Downingtown West) — (junior)
   DiTomo, Melissa — Midfield/Defense (Havertown, PA/Arch Bishop Carroll, PA) — La Salle
   Dirksen, Rachel — (Abington) — (senior)
   Dougherty, Jillian — (Rustin) — (senior)
   Doyle, Shannon — Midfield/Defense (Springfield, PA/Springfield Delco, PA) — George Washington Club
   Dunphey, Kristen — (Abington) — (junior)
   Edwards, Emily — Midfield (Haverford, PA/Haverford HS, PA) — Indiana (IN)
   Ellis, Samantha — Attack/Midfield (Bryn Mawr, PA/Radnor, PA) — (junior)
   Ferber, Kerry — (Kennett) — (senior)
   Ferri, Josie — Midfield (PA/Pennsbury, PA) — Haverford
   Fiorito, Kate — (Wissahickon) — (senior)
   Fisher, Meghan — (Boyertown) — (senior)
   Fisher, Natalie — Midfield (Schwenksville, PA/Perkiomen Valley, PA) — Virginia Wesleyan
   Fisher, Paige — Attack/Midfield (Schwenksville, PA/Perkiomen Valley, PA) — Queens
   Geary, Katie — (Radnor) — (junior)
   Giunta, Theresa — (Henderson) — (junior)
   Glassey, Lauren — (Henderson) — (junior)
   Guy-Frank, Chelsea — (Germantown Friends School) — (senior)
   Hagan, Marlee — (Arch Bishop Carroll) — (junior)
   Harchut, Kelly — Defense (PA/Upper Dublin, PA) — Princeton
   Hardie, Candice — (Friends' Central) — (senior)
   Harrington, Ashley — (Downingtown West) — (senior)
   Harris, Kaitlin — (Arch Bishop Carroll) — (junior)
   Harris, Phoebe — (Friends' Central) — (junior)
   Hartrum, Rebecca — Attack (Springfield, PA/Springfield Delco, PA) — Old Dominion
   Haughton, Kathleen — (Henderson) — (senior)
   Herman, Alison — (North Penn) — (senior)
   Heywood, Anna — (The Shipley School) — (junior)
   Hildebrand, Kaitlin — (Conestoga) — (junior)
   Hottowe, Lauren — (Rustin) — (junior)
   Hufnagel, Megan — (Plymouth Whitemarsh) — (senior)
   Joran, Kelli — (Downingtown East) — (junior)
   Kahil, Ellen — (Springfield Montco) — (senior)
   Kellogg, Casey — (Downingtown West) — (junior)
   Kelly, Jennifer — (Abington) — (junior)
   Kelly, Madeline — (The Agnes Irwin School) — (senior)
   Kennaid, Devon — (Kennett) — (junior)
   Khan, Alyna — (The Agnes Irwin School) — (senior)
   Kotsch, Mary — (Unionville, PA) — (senior)
   Krieger, Katherine — (William Penn Charter School) — (junior)
   Loughran, Katy — (Strath Haven) — (junior)
   Low, Katie — (Germantown Friends School) — (senior)
   MacKenzie, Beth — (Radnor) — (junior)
   Maggitti, Olivia — (Villa Maria Academy) — (junior)
   Martin, Kelsey — Defense (PA/Radnor, PA) — Michigan
   Matthew, Deanna — (Boyertown) — (senior)
   McCarthy, Elizabeth Anne — (St. Hubert) — (senior)
   McClellan, Kim — (Strath Haven) — (junior)
   McDonough, Kalyn — Midfield/Defense (PA/Unionville, PA) — Richmond
   McLenigan, Molly — (Plymouth Whitemarsh) — (senior)
   Morgan, Erika — (Perkiomen Valley) — (senior)
   Moyer, Kelly — (Plymouth Whitemarsh) — (junior)
   Nadkarni, Lindsay — (Friends' Central) — (senior)
   Nunnamaker, Kerri — Midfield/Defense (Plymouth Meeting, PA/Plymouth Whitemarsh, PA) — Washington & Jefferson
   O'Donnell, Lisa — (Abington) — (senior)
   Penikis, Annalise — Midfield (Swarthmore, PA/Strath Haven, PA) — (junior)
   Perrymond, Maure — Midfield (Pottstown, PA/Pottstown, PA) — East Stroudsburg
   Phillips, Sarah — Midfield (Downingtown, PA/Downingtown West, PA) — George Washington
   Piotrowicz, Megan — (Plymouth Whitemarsh) — (junior)
   Poplawski, Madison — (Springfield Delco) — (junior)
   Purcell, Jaclyn — (Marple Newtown) — (senior)
   Quake, Christine — (Pennsbury) — (junior)
   Quill, Leighann — (The Shipley School) — (senior)
   Roebuck, Jacklyn — (Marple Newtown) — (junior)
   Rowan, Kellie — (Pennsbury) — (junior)
   Sall, Kathryn — (The Agnes Irwin School) — (senior)
   Saracco, Andrea — (Boyertown) — (senior)
   Sarcinello, Melanie — (Marple Newtown) — (junior)
   Schaaf, Laura — (Perkiomen Valley) — (senior)
   Snyder, Hallie — (Episcopal Academy) — (junior)
   Somerville, Kristin — (Central Bucks West) — (senior)
   Sroba, Jen — (Council Rock North) — (senior)
   Stout, Katie — (Kennett) — (senior)
   Sullivan, Ryane — (Springfield Montco) — (senior)
   Sullivan, Shanune — (Springfield Montco) — (senior)
   Tajarian, Samantha — (Springfield Delco) — (senior)
   Tamasitis, Margaret — (Boyertown, PA) — Notre Dame
   Tatios, Allison — Midfield (West Chester, PA/Rustin, PA) — Penn
   Thren, Alyssa — (Upper Perkiomen) — (senior)
   Videon, Amy — (Marple Newtown) — (junior)
   Wall, Liz — (Upper Dublin) — (senior)
   Welch, Alexandra — Defense (PA/Pennsbury, PA) — Penn
   Wenger, Kim — (Great Valley) — (senior)
   Wentz, Heather — Midfield (West Chester, PA/Unionville, PA) — Syracuse
   Williams, Madeline — (Kennett) — (senior)
   Wohler, Brittany — (William Penn Charter School) — (junior)
   Yorke, Danielle — (William Penn Charter School) — (senior)
   Young, Beth — (Villa Maria Academy) — (junior)
   Young, Kathy — (Villa Maria Academy) — (junior)
Pittsburgh-Western PA
   Banky, Lorigan — Attack/Midfield (Mt. Lebanon, PA/Mt. Lebanon, PA) — Cincinnati
   Bartling, Justina — (Quaker Valley) — (junior)
   Bonomo, Lauren — (Sewickley Academy) — (junior)
   Bortot, Alexandra — (Franklin Regional) — (senior)
   Carey, Janel — Defense (PA/Peters Township, PA) — Notre Dame
   Christie, Meghan — (Upper St. Clair) — (senior)
   Dattilo, Maria — (Mt. Lebanon) — (junior)
   Donovan, Brie — (Sewickley Academy) — (junior)
   Falk, Abigail — (Mt. Lebanon) — (senior)
   Fisher, Allison — (Seneca Valley) — (senior)
   Ganz, Rachel — (Quaker Valley) — (junior)
   Gensheimer, Hannah — (Quaker Valley) — (senior)
   Hill, Marian — (Franklin Regional) — (junior)
   Lally, Maura — (Quaker Valley) — (senior)
   Linkosky, Kate — (Mt. Lebanon) — (junior)
   Offner, Amy — (Mt. Lebanon) — (senior)
   Pavone, Elizabeth — (Franklin Regional) — (senior)
   Ray, Lauren — (Peters Township) — (junior)
   Roslonski, Annie — Midfield/Defense (Pittsburgh, PA/Seton-La Salle, PA) — Saint Vincent
   Ruzich, Elizabeth — (Quaker Valley) — (senior)
   Ryan, Kelly — (Upper St. Clair) — (senior)
   Scherf, Desiree — (Upper St. Clair) — (senior)
   Schwartz, Samantha — (Peters Township) — (junior)
   Sunday, Laura Beth — (Peters Township) — (senior)
   Vondracek, Sarah — (Sewickley Academy) — (junior)
   Watchko, Sara — (Sewickley Academy) — (junior)
   Wawrose, Ann — (Peters Township) — (senior)
Potomac
   Beckworth, Sarah — (Paul VI Catholic) — (senior)
   Benedetti, Christina — Defense (MD/Academy of the Holy Cross, MD) — Washington & Lee
   Bikowski, Ellen — Midfield/Defense (VA/Bishop O'Connell, VA) — Mary Washington
   Binzer, Lauren — Defense (Herndon, VA/Herndon, VA) — William & Mary
   Bles, Barrett — (Episcopal) — (senior)
   Bogle, Allison — (Broad Run) — (junior)
   Bonnel, Shannon — (Leonardtown) — (junior)
   Bowman, Maria Ashleigh — (Bishop Ireton) — (junior)
   Brady, Kelley — Goalie (Olney, MD/Academy of the Holy Cross, MD) — Fairfield
   Brown, Nicole — (George C. Marshall) — (junior)
   Cashdollar, Emily — (C.D. Hylton) — (junior)
   Chafetz, Emma — (George C. Marshall) — (junior)
   Chuzi, Amanda — (Sidwell Friends School) — (senior)
   Conner, Emily — (St. Stephen's & St. Agnes, VA) — (junior)
   Conner, Isabelle — (The Potomac School) — (junior)
   Cooke, Ana — (Paul VI Catholic) — (senior)
   Corbin, Kelsey — (Herndon) — (senior)
   Corridon, Bridget Anna — (Bishop Ireton) — (junior)
   Covino, Katherine — (Paul VI Catholic) — (senior)
   Daubach, Tiana — (C.D. Hylton) — (senior)
   Davis, Hannah — (St. Andrew's Episcopal School) — (senior)
   DeBarnardis, Chelsea — (James Blake) — (junior)
   DeMartino, Meghan — (Stone Bridge) — (senior)
   DeSilva, Katherine — (Paul VI Catholic) — (junior)
   Duffy, Caroline — (The Holton-Arms School) — (senior)
   Eagleson, Whitney — (Good Counsel) — (senior)
   Feusahrens, Lauren — (St. Mary's Ryken) — (junior)
   Filipponi, Danielle — (Oakton) — (junior)
   Fiqueroa, Chanel — (Battlefield) — (senior)
   Fletcher, Lauren — (C.D. Hylton) — (senior)
   Galdos, Alexandra Regina — (Bishop Ireton) — (senior)
   Gavron, Lisa — (Oakton) — (senior)
   Goleb, Melissa — (Quince Orchard) — (senior)
   Goodhart, Amanda — Defense (Alexandria, VA/St. Stephen's & St. Agnes, VA) — Columbia
   Grassilli, Gianna — (C.D. Hylton) — (senior)
   Gray, Lauren Marie — (Bishop Ireton) — (junior)
   Habel, Jane — Attack/Midfield (Watkins Mill, MD) — (junior)
   Hartman, April — (James Blake) — (junior)
   Herrera, Erika — (St. Stephen's & St. Agnes, VA) — (senior)
   Hoefer, Kayla — (Oakton) — (senior)
   Holmes, Emily — (Leonardtown) — (senior)
   Hughes, Lee — (George C. Marshall) — (junior)
   Irion, Kerry — (James Blake) — (junior)
   Jackson, Grace — (Poolesville) — (junior)
   Jacobson, Jessica — (Battlefield) — (junior)
   Kovacs, Maggie — (Langley) — (junior)
   Kraner, Danielle — (Herndon) — (junior)
   Leon, Michelle — (Stone Bridge) — (senior)
   Luce, Nora — (Langley) — (senior)
   Lynch, Karleen — (C.D. Hylton) — (junior)
   Maher, Allison — (Oakton) — (junior)
   Mandell, Arielle — (George C. Marshall) — (junior)
   Marich, Martha — (National Cathedral School) — (senior)
   McGrath, Kelley — (Paul VI Catholic) — (senior)
   Miller, Charlotte — (George C. Marshall) — (junior)
   Mitchell, Phillips — (The Potomac School) — (junior)
   Murray, Darin — (James Blake) — (junior)
   Nagle, Julia — Goalie (Silver Spring, MD/Academy of the Holy Cross, MD) — Harvard
   Nugent, Christina — (Oakton) — (junior)
   O'Shea, Ryan — (The Potomac School) — (junior)
   Oakey, Kristen — Midfield (MD/Good Counsel, MD) — Boston University
   Pascale, Kristen — (Stone Bridge) — (senior)
   Pasfield, Chelsea — (St. Stephen's & St. Agnes, VA) — (junior)
   Patterson, Emily — (Broad Run) — (junior)
   Pelliconi, Camey — Defense (Alexandria, VA/St. Stephen's & St. Agnes, VA) — William & Mary
   Peterson, Alissa — (Quince Orchard) — (junior)
   Pfeifer, Alice — (National Cathedral School) — (junior)
   Ponchione, Elaina — Goalie (Silver Spring, MD/Good Counsel, MD) — Navy
   Sands-Ramshaw, Sidney — (Sidwell Friends School) — (junior)
   Scanlan, Bethany — (Quince Orchard) — (senior)
   Sherry, Sophia — (Holy Child) — (junior)
   Singh, Sonia — (Langley) — (senior)
   Sistare, Kate — (Broad Run) — (junior)
   Stewart, Katie — (Sidwell Friends School) — (senior)
   Swanson, Catherine — Defense (Potomac, MD/The Holton-Arms School, MD) — Stanford
   Swarthout, Mary — Midfield (Rockville, MD/Good Counsel, MD) — Catholic
   Thompson, Camila — (Georgetown Visitation) — (senior)
   Tittinger, Kerry — Defense (Huntingtown, MD/Huntingtown, MD) — (junior)
   Wannen, Nicole Ann — (James Blake) — (junior)
   Wendling, Adrienne — Midfield/Defense (Potomac, MD/Bullis School, MD) — (junior)
   Wenzel, Mimmy — (Bethesda Chevy Chase) — (junior)
   Wetstone, Lisa — (Sidwell Friends School) — (junior)
   deButts, Lindsey — Midfield (Alexandria, VA/Episcopal, VA) — Princeton
Rhode Island
   Basile, Giulia — (East Greenwich) — (junior)
   Bernardo, Victoria — (Warwick Veteran's) — (senior)
   Bodell, Ruth — (Lincoln School) — (junior)
   Burke, Caroline — (Barrington) — (junior)
   Cotter, Emily — (Warwick Veteran's) — (junior)
   Cournoyer, Lauren — (Lincoln School) — (junior)
   DeStefano, Sherilyn — (Moses Brown School) — (junior)
   Durgin, Mary — (The Prout School) — (senior)
   Fornell, Alison — (St. George's School) — (senior)
   Foster, Eliza — (St. George's School) — (senior)
   Gannaway, Tess — (Moses Brown School) — (senior)
   Gordon, Caroline — (Barrington) — (junior)
   Huang, Daria — (East Greenwich) — (senior)
   Ilardi, Mary Grace — (The Prout School) — (senior)
   Jones, Elisabeth — (Moses Brown School) — (junior)
   Kalk, Amanda — (The Prout School) — (junior)
   Katzen, Zoe — Defense (RI/Moses Brown School, RI) — Skidmore
   Kenyon, Megan — (South Kingstown) — (junior)
   Mack, Anna — (St. George's School) — (junior)
   McDonald, Ellie — (St. George's School) — (senior)
   Migliori, Alyssa — (East Greenwich) — (junior)
   Nunes, Madison — (Portsmouth Abbey) — (senior)
   Perez, Stephanie — (Portsmouth Abbey) — (senior)
   Perkins, Kelsey — (Barrington) — (junior)
   Salander, Hilary — (Barrington) — (senior)
   Scott, Lauren — (Lincoln School) — (senior)
   Sequira, Danielle — (Warwick Veteran's) — (senior)
   Sherman, Courtney — (Moses Brown School) — (junior)
   Smith, Ashley — (North Kingstown) — (senior)
   Veyera, Katelyn — (Warwick Veteran's) — (junior)
   Walsh, Abigail — Defense (Charlestown, RI/Prout School, RI) — (junior)
Richmond
   Bonilla, Gloribel — (Potomac Senior) — (senior)
   Brennan, Christina — (Deep Run) — (senior)
   Glass, Karen — (Potomac Senior) — (senior)
   O'Neill, Maggie — (Potomac Senior) — (senior)
Rochester
   Ainsworth, Claire — Midfield/Defense (Macedon, NY/Penfield Central School, NY) — Catholic
   Ballatori, Rachel — Midfield (Rochester, NY/Brighton, NY) — Johns Hopkins
   Bauer, Brenna — (Brighton) — (junior)
   Baughman, Jaclyn — (Rush Henrietta) — (junior)
   Binggeli, Kayla — (Newark) — (senior)
   Birecree, Molly — (Aquinas Institute) — (junior)
   Bragg, Meghan — (Canandaigua Academy) — (senior)
   Chapman, Braedy — (Victor) — (senior)
   Chute, Lisa — Midfield (Victor, NY) — Niagara
   Condon, Kelly — Defense (Canandaigua Academy, NY) — (junior)
   Cox, Hillary — (Honeoye Falls-Lima, NY) — (junior)
   Crowley, Jessica — (Webster Thomas) — (senior)
   Culhane, Paula — (Gates Chili) — (senior)
   Cushman, Lisa — (Webster Thomas) — (senior)
   Drabin, Danielle — Attack (Rochester, NY/Gates Chili, NY) — St. Bonaventure
   Fischer, Megan — (Victor) — (senior)
   Haney, Kelsy — (Victor) — (senior)
   Hann, Lauren — (Newark) — (junior)
   Helming, Catherine — Midfield/Defense (Canandaigua, NY/Canandaigua Academy, NY) — St. Francis
   Hoffer, Gianna — (Aquinas Institute) — (junior)
   Hogan, Kayleigh — (Geneva) — (senior)
   Lauer, Kira — (Newark) — (junior)
   Lull, Julia — (Brighton) — (junior)
   MacNaughton, Kelsey — (Victor) — (junior)
   Maier, Jill — Midfield/Attack (Honeoye Falls, NY/Honeoye Falls-Lima, NY) — (junior)
   McGinnity, Tracie — (Gates Chili) — (junior)
   Moyer, Amanda — Defense (Honeoye Falls, NY/Honeoye Falls-Lima, NY) — Wilkes
   Neuhart, Samm — (Aquinas Institute) — (junior)
   O'neill, Annie — (Pittsford Mendon) — (junior)
   ODonnell, Erin — (Canandaigua Academy) — (junior)
   Paris, Angelea — (Rush Henrietta) — (junior)
   Petrone, Rachel — (Penfield Central School) — (junior)
   Phelix, Nicole — (Webster Thomas) — (senior)
   Ryan, Elizabeth — (Brighton) — (junior)
   Schoenberger, Lauren — Midfield/Attack (Penfield, NY/Penfield Central School, NY) — American
   Stankaitas, Emily — (Honeoye Falls-Lima CSD) — (junior)
   Thon, Emily — Midfield (Penfield, NY/Penfield Central School, NY) — Binghamton
   Topping, Keeler — (Pittsford Mendon) — (senior)
   Van Houten, Karina — (Geneva) — (senior)
   Wilbur, Kathryn C. — (Canandaigua Academy) — (junior)
   Williams, Hannah — (Brighton) — (senior)
   York, Erin — (Honeoye Falls-Lima CSD) — (junior)
South Carolina
   Brabham, Kellie — (Riverside) — (junior)
   Dimitrew, Marie Lisette — (Eastside) — (senior)
   Harris, Val — (Riverside) — (senior)
   Jenkins, Charlotte — (Riverside) — (senior)
   Kimmerling, Kristin — (Blythewood) — (junior)
   King, Emily — (Eastside) — (senior)
   Laferriere, Sophie — (Riverside) — (senior)
   McLeod, Michelle — (Blythewood) — (senior)
   Smith, Morgan A. — Goalie (Greenville, SC/Riverside, SC) — Erskine
   Timmerman, Hope — (Eastside) — (junior)
   Vansyckel, Karis — (Eastside) — (senior)
South Florida
   Braun, Emily — (Pine Crest) — (junior)
   Casanova, Valentina — Midfield/Defense (Weston, FL/St. Thomas Aquinas, FL) — Bentley
   English, Savannah — (FL/Pine Crest, FL) — (senior)
   Godsey, Melanie — Midfield (Palm Beach Gardens, FL/W.T. Dwyer, FL)
   Kaminske, Lauren — Attack (Palm Beach Gardens, FL/W.T. Dwyer, FL)
   Kramer, Camille — (Vero Beach) — (senior)
   Lane, Ariel — Midfield (Vero Beach, FL/Vero Beach, FL) — James Madison
   Lesser, Madeline — (Pine Crest) — (junior)
   Livings, Laurie — Midfield (Vero Beach, FL/Vero Beach, FL) — Lindenwood
   McGowan, Glynis — (Pine Crest) — (senior)
   Meyer, Stacey — Defense (Palm Beach Gardens, FL/W.T. Dwyer, FL)
   Ojea, Emily — Midfield (Palm Beach Gardens, FL/W.T. Dwyer, FL)
   Sarnoski, Sarah — (Vero Beach) — (junior)
   Sutherland, Dana — (Vero Beach) — (senior)
   Udell, Heather — (Pine Crest) — (junior)
   Weliver, Casey — (St. Thomas Aquinas) — (senior)
Southern Ohio
   Alban, Lisa — (St. Ursula Academy) — (junior)
   Beck, Kelsey — (Sycamore) — (junior)
   Bruggeman, Adele — (Mariemont) — (junior)
   Cameron, Kylie — (Mariemont) — (junior)
   Carley, Megan — Midfield/Attack (Cincinnati, OH/St. Ursula Academy, OH) — Columbia
   Daniels, Molly — (Sycamore) — (junior)
   Drury, Murph — (Summit Country Day) — (junior)
   Ebelhar, Cece — (Mariemont) — (junior)
   Flower, Annie — (Anderson Club) — (senior)
   Foy, Marie — (St. Ursula Academy) — (senior)
   Habbert, Julia — (Seven Hills) — (senior)
   Herlihey, Melissa — (Sycamore) — (junior)
   Kelly, Jenna — (Sycamore) — (junior)
   Kite, Taylor — (St. Ursula Academy) — (senior)
   Kubicki, Elise — (Mariemont) — (senior)
   Namian, Morgan — Attack (West Chester, OH/Lakota East, OH) — Vassar
   Post, Katie — (Sycamore) — (junior)
   Schaffield, Annamarie — (St. Ursula Academy) — (junior)
   Sefton, Erin — (Lakota West) — (senior)
   Thurner, Alex — Midfield/Attack (Cincinnati, OH/Summit Country Day, OH) — Denison
   Towers, Emily — (Lakota West) — (senior)
St. Louis-Missouri
   Barnell, Erica — (John Burroughs School) — (junior)
   Bauer, Lindsey — (John Burroughs School) — (senior)
   Camp, Diana C. — (Parkway North) — (junior)
   Dee, Stella — (John Burroughs School) — (senior)
   Ferrise, Lauren — (Ursuline Academy) — (senior)
   Fisher, Natalie — Defense (St. Louis, MO/Ursuline Academy, MO) — (senior)
   Friedman, Leah — (Parkway West) — (junior)
   Haddad, Kelsey — (Mary Institute and St. Louis Cou) — (junior)
   Howard, Emily — (Parkway West) — (junior)
   Jones, Josephine — (Mary Institute and St. Louis Cou) — (senior)
   Kling, Kara — (St. Joseph's Academy) — (senior)
   Kollme, Heather — (St. Joseph's Academy) — (senior)
   Kramer, Lauren — (Mary Institute and St. Louis Cou) — (junior)
   Maddux, Rachel — (John Burroughs School) — (senior)
   Malugen, Emily — (Mary Institute and St. Louis Cou) — (senior)
   Marra, Lauren — (Mary Institute and St. Louis Cou) — (senior)
   Nahrup, Margaret — (St. Joseph's Academy) — (junior)
   Salaber, Nicole — (John Burroughs School) — (senior)
   Spewak, Theresa — (Parkway West) — (senior)
   Weber, Gabriela — (Parkway North) — (senior)
   Weber, Lauren — (St. Joseph's Academy) — (junior)
   Wenstrup, Claire — (Parkway West) — (senior)
Tennessee
   Baker, Elizabeth — (Franklin) — (junior)
   Bones, Emma — (Houston) — (senior)
   Brown, Adeline — (St. George's School) — (junior)
   Brown, Carell — (Ensworth) — (junior)
   Buida, Allison — (Ravenwood) — (senior)
   Cerasuolo, Valerie — (Ravenwood) — (senior)
   Clevenger, Emily — Attack/Midfield (Franklin, TN/Centennial, TN) — Tennessee Wesleyan
   Collins, Hannah — (Houston) — (junior)
   Greenberg, Rachel — (Ensworth) — (senior)
   Held, Natalie — (Ensworth) — (senior)
   Jones, Hannah — (Baylor School) — (senior)
   Long, Christie — (Hutchison School) — (senior)
   Majors, Kathryn — (Centennial) — (senior)
   Marczynski, Mary Katherine — (St. Benedict) — (junior)
   McMillan, Cody — (Houston) — (junior)
   Mendelson, Sarah — (Hutchison School) — (junior)
   Miller, Julia — (Ravenwood) — (junior)
   Morgan, Eliza — (Ensworth) — (junior)
   Parker, Jessa — (Ensworth) — (junior)
   Peterson, Michelle Angel — (St. Benedict) — (junior)
   Phillips, Sydney — (Franklin) — (junior)
   Reilly, Jordan — (St. George's School) — (junior)
   Riches, Jessica — (Cookeville) — (senior)
   Richter, Kathryn — (Centennial) — (senior)
   Ruleman, Rebecca — (Hutchison School) — (junior)
   Trimble, Brittany — (Hutchison School) — (senior)
   Trotter, Jordan — (Franklin) — (junior)
   Waddell, Catherine — (St. Benedict) — (junior)
   Ward, Emily — (TN/Pope John Paul II, TN) — (junior)
   Welton, Megan — Midfield (Germantown, TN/Houston, TN) — Sewanee
   Wholley, Meredith — (Brentwood) — (junior)
   Wilson, Jessica — (Houston) — (senior)
   Woodbury, Emily — (Hutchison School) — (senior)
Upstate New York
   Albert, Emma — Defense (Baldwinsville, NY/Baldwinsville, NY) — Rensselaer
   Antelmi, Jessica — (Chittenango) — (junior)
   Brand, Rachel — Midfield (Syracuse, NY/Henninger/Nottingham, NY) — Canisius
   Buck, Kristal — (Jamesville-DeWitt) — (junior)
   Byrne, Molly — (Bishop Ludden) — (senior)
   Cazzolli, Paula — (Tully) — (senior)
   Chrismer, Natalie — Attack (Baldwinsville, NY/Baldwinsville, NY) — Bryn Mawr
   Clark, Carolyn — (Westhill) — (senior)
   Crawford, Meghan — (Manlius Pebble Hill) — (senior)
   Cristaldi, Alyssa — (Cicero North Syracuse) — (junior)
   Dausman, Alyssa — (Henninger/Nottingham) — (senior)
   DeRonda, Colleen — Defense (Black River Falls, NY/Carthage, NY) — Le Moyne
   DeSalvia, Nicole — (Henninger/Nottingham) — (senior)
   Denk, Alyssa — (Liverpool) — (junior)
   Diaz, Dyanna — (Carthage) — (senior)
   Doherty, Katie — (Westhill) — (senior)
   Dorsey, Clare — (Cazenovia) — (junior)
   Duffy, Katherine — (Manlius Pebble Hill) — (junior)
   Dussing, Stephanie — Midfield (Syracuse, NY/Bishop Ludden, NY) — Le Moyne
   French, Emily Rose — (Tully) — (senior)
   Gosson, Kathleen — (Marcellus) — (junior)
   Gregg, Julie — (Cazenovia) — (junior)
   Halloran, Jessica — (Carthage) — (senior)
   Helmer, Caroline — Midfield/Defense (Manlius, NY/Fayetteville Manlius, NY) — Cornell
   Hiza, Abigail — (Bishop Ludden) — (senior)
   Hotchkiss, Jessica — Defense (Manlius, NY/Fayetteville Manlius, NY) — Drexel
   Hunsberger, Katherine — (Cortland) — (junior)
   Johnson, Emily — (Jamesville-DeWitt) — (junior)
   Kamide, Gabrielle — (Carthage) — (junior)
   Klepper, Mary Elizabeth — (Fayetteville Manlius) — (senior)
   Kopp, Claire — (Jamesville-DeWitt) — (junior)
   Krause, Kailey — Midfield/Defense (Chittenango, NY/Chittenango, NY) — Colgate
   Lotkowictz, Jenna — Attack/Midfield (Skaneateles, NY/Skaneateles, NY) — Bucknell
   Lowery, Colleen — (Westhill) — (senior)
   Luckette, Emily — (Jamesville-DeWitt) — (senior)
   Massenzio, Lindsey — (Corcoran) — (senior)
   McHugh, Shannon — Midfield (Manlius, NY/Fayetteville Manlius, NY) — Cornell
   McKillop, Chelsea — (Cazenovia) — (senior)
   Milligan, Kaci — (Bishop Ludden) — (senior)
   Nangle, Flannery — Midfield (Auburn, NY/Auburn, NY) — Notre Dame
   O'Neil, Ali — (Fayetteville Manlius) — (senior)
   Phelps, Jenna — (Cortland) — (junior)
   Piraino, Dayna — Attack (Syracuse, NY/Henninger/Nottingham, NY) — Brockport
   Piroli, Alanna — (Carthage) — (senior)
   Reagan, Bailey — (Cortland) — (senior)
   Robinson, Kristen — (Christian Brothers Academy) — (senior)
   Sammon, Laura — (Liverpool) — (senior)
   Scarlett, Katrina — (Vestal) — (senior)
   Scheibel, Natalie — (Marcellus) — (senior)
   Schneeberger, Rachel — (Watertown) — (junior)
   Sears, Katherine — (Vestal) — (senior)
   Stevens, Caitlin — (Cortland) — (senior)
   Stoddard, Christine — (Chittenango) — (junior)
   Tierney, Shannon — Attack/Midfield (Skaneateles, NY/Skaneateles, NY) — Cornell
   VanGorder, Emily — (Cortland) — (junior)
   VanderMeulen, Jennifer — Midfield (Liverpool) — (junior)
   Vona, Lindsey — (West Genesee) — (junior)
   Walton, Theresa — Midfield (Syracuse, NY/Henninger/Nottingham, NY) — Canisius
   West, Rachel — (Jamesville-DeWitt) — (senior)
   Wheeler, Casey — (Bishop Ludden) — (senior)
   Wilson, Lindsay — (Homer) — (senior)
   Zimmerman, Laura — Midfield (Syracuse, NY/Westhill, NY) — North Carolina
   Zylka, Kristen — (Liverpool) — (junior)
Utah
   Burton, Lindley — (Alta) — (senior)
   Clayton, Kelsey — (Alta) — (senior)
   DeCarlo, Katie — (Juan Diego Catholic) — (senior)
   Hansen, Sadee — (Riverton) — (junior)
   Hansen, Samantha — (Brighton) — (junior)
   Holcombe, Emily — (Jordan) — (senior)
   Nash, Melissa — (Highland) — (senior)
   Oka, Alyson — (Riverton) — (junior)
   Perucci, Dailee — (Riverton) — (junior)
   West, Sage — (Jordan) — (senior)
Vermont
   Boucher, Kayla — (Rutland) — (senior)
   Carney-Knisely, Alexandra — (Rice Memorial) — (senior)
   Chen, Laurel — (Rutland) — (senior)
   Colmenero, Sarah — (Rice Memorial) — (senior)
   Crews, Alyssa — (South Burlington) — (senior)
   Farrar, Libba — (Burr & Burton Academy) — (senior)
   Griffin, Chloe — Midfield (Mt. Anthony Union, VT) — (junior)
   Haley, Lauren — (Rice Memorial) — (senior)
   Houston, Leah — Attack/Midfield (Rutland, VT/Rutland, VT) — St. Lawrence
   Kennelly, Shannon — (Rutland) — (junior)
   Knopp, Alyssa — (Burr & Burton Academy) — (senior)
   Lebel, Lauren — (Rice Memorial) — (senior)
   Lee, Becca — (South Burlington) — (senior)
   Leech, Hannah — (Burr & Burton Academy) — (senior)
   Maheux, Emily — (Rice Memorial) — (senior)
   McGurn, Rochelle — (Mt. Anthony Union) — (senior)
   Rendall, Annie — (South Burlington) — (senior)
   Wright, Hannah — (Rutland) — (junior)
Washington
   Andersen, Maggie — (Roosevelt) — (senior)
   Baumgartner, Sally — (Bainbridge Island) — (junior)
   Beyer, Caroline — (Forest Ridge) — (senior)
   Burt, Brianna — (Eastside Catholic) — (senior)
   Chong, Jillian — (Forest Ridge) — (junior)
   Courtney, Sarah — (Snohomish) — (senior)
   Crabb, Alison — (Roosevelt) — (junior)
   Crutcher, Ellie — (Lakeside School) — (senior)
   DeFriel, Julia — (Lake Sammamish Lacrosse) — (senior)
   Gleny, Elle — (Forest Ridge) — (senior)
   Harmon, Rachel — (Bainbridge Island) — (junior)
   Hayden, April — (Eastside Catholic) — (junior)
   Kileen, Katie — (Seattle Prep) — (senior)
   Love, Elsie — (Bainbridge Island) — (senior)
   Maxon, Victoria — (Holy Names Acadamy, WA) — (junior)
   Mullins, Heather — (Snohomish) — (senior)
   Murray, Lauren — Attack/Midfield (Medina, WA/Seattle Prep, NJ) — Santa Clara
   Naluai, Jessica — (Lake Sammamish Lacrosse) — (senior)
   Neel, Abby — (Roosevelt) — (senior)
   Nelson, Briana — (Bellevue) — (senior)
   Phillips, Maddy — (Forest Ridge) — (senior)
   Pomeroy, Lauren — (Eastside Catholic) — (senior)
   Price, Hannah — (Snohomish) — (junior)
   Retallick, Alyssa — (Snohomish) — (junior)
   Sako, Lori — (Roosevelt) — (senior)
   Saunders, Annie — (Forest Ridge) — (senior)
   Schlesser, Lucy — (Bainbridge Island) — (senior)
   Schutt, Madeline — (The Overlake School) — (senior)
   Sellers, Piper — Defense (WA/North Kitsap, WA) — Redlands
   Slack, Cait — (Seattle Prep) — (senior)
   Stewart, Sarah — (The Overlake School) — (senior)
   Stinson, Kate — (The Overlake School) — (senior)
   Wallace, Jo — (Bainbridge Island) — (junior)
   Weiler, Morgan — (Lakeside School) — (junior)
   Winninghoff, Hayley — (Roosevelt) — (junior)
   reid, Grace — Attack (Kirkland, WA/Lake Sammamish Lacrosse, WA) — Puget Sound
Western Maryland
   Bordmer, Hannah — (Century) — (senior)
   Conlon, Meaghan — Defense (Eldersberg, MD/Liberty, MD) — Mount St. Mary's
   Gladfelter, Amy — Defense (Eldersburg, MD/Liberty, MD) — Duquesne
   Hardesty, Jennifer — Midfield/Defense (Westminster, MD/Westminster, MD) — Penn
   Heine, Kelsey — (Urbana) — (junior)
   Jones, Katie — (Winters Mill) — (junior)
   Martin, Meleah — (Walkersville) — (junior)
   McBee, Hannah — (Urbana, MD) — Old Dominion
   McCarrick, Colleen — Midfield (Middletown, MD/Middletown, MD) — McDaniel
   McLellan, Julia — (Walkersville) — (junior)
   McSherry, Meghan — (Smithsburg) — (junior)
   Miller, Katherine — (Walkersville) — (senior)
   Murray, Meghan — Defense (MD/Urbana, MD) — Catholic
   Nichols, Amber — (Westminster) — (junior)
   Ohlmacher, Megan — Attack/Midfield (Adamstown, MD/Urbana, MD) — Lafayette
   Pobletts, Anna — (Century) — (senior)
   Russo, Katherine — Goalie (MD/Winters Mill, MD) — Cincinnati
   Salisbury, Caroline — (St. James School) — (junior)
   Schwarzmann, Kaitlin — (Century) — (junior)
   Simpson, Allison — (South Carroll) — (junior)
   Snyder, Kristen — Midfield (MD/Walkersville, MD) — UMBC
   Vieira, Brittany — Midfield (Eldersburg, MD/Liberty, MD) — Boston University
   Wolfinger, Julie — (Westminster, MD/Westminster, MD) — Virginia Tech
Western New York
   Battin, Meg — (Hamburg) — (senior)
   Cellino, Brigitte — (Nichols) — (senior)
   Dann, Victoria — (Buffalo Seminary) — (junior)
   Donahoe, Kaitlyn — (Nichols) — (junior)
   Gianadda, Sarah — (Clarence) — (senior)
   Hein, Katelynne — (Clarence) — (senior)
   Karek, Nicole — Midfield (Lake View, NY/Frontier, NY) — Niagara
   Korn, Elana — (Amherst) — (senior)
   Luongo, Joelle — (Buffalo Seminary) — (junior)
   Mantione, Melissa — (Buffalo Seminary) — (senior)
   McKie, Mia — (Niagara Wheatfield) — (senior)
   Miller, Noelle — (Hamburg) — (junior)
   Nagowski, Elizabeth — (Lancaster) — (senior)
   Rogers, Jessica — (Lancaster) — (senior)
   Sanita, Gina — (Lancaster) — (senior)
   Shea, Nicole — (Hamburg) — (senior)
   Stone, Kristen — (Clarence) — (junior)
   Strauss, Jessica — (Lancaster) — (junior)
   Tarantino, Jessie — Midfield (East Aurora, NY/East Aurora, NY) — William Smith
   Tarantino, Sarah — Midfield (East Aurora, NY/East Aurora, NY) — William Smith
   Vizzi, Caitlin — (Clarence) — (senior)
   Washburn, Keely — (Hamburg) — (junior)
   Yoviene, Laura — (Hamburg) — (senior)


Create a free lacrosse website