American Lacrosse Conference (ALC)

First Team

Hilary Bowen - Northwestern
Sasha Cielak - Vanderbilt
Margie Curran - Vanderbilt
Christy Finch - Northwestern
Sarah Gallion - Johns Hopkins
Cara Giordano - Vanderbilt
Kirby Houck - Johns Hopkins
Jessi Lieb - Penn State
Hannah Nielsen - Northwestern
Lauren Schwarzmann - Johns Hopkins
Brooke Shinaberry - Vanderbilt
Kristen Slahor - Ohio State

Second Team

Maghan Beaudrault - Ohio State
Theresa Bucci - Penn State
Carter Foote - Vanderbilt
Meredith Frank - Northwestern
Angela Hughes - Johns Hopkins
Heather Koutrakos - Vanderbilt
Morgan Lathrop - Northwestern
Kerry Shea - Penn State
Linsey Shea - Penn State
Danielle Spencer - Northwestern
Kadie Stamper - Johns Hopkins
Brittney Zerheusen - Ohio State

Player of the Year: Hannah Nielsen - Northwestern
Rookie of the Year: Maghan Beaudrault - Ohio State
Goalkeeper of the Year: Brooke Shinaberry - Vanderbilt
Coach of the Year: Cathy Swezey - Vanderbilt



America East
First Team
 
A  Sarah Dalton      Jr  Boston University  Cornwall, Vt./Taft School
A  Ali Levendusky    Sr  UMBC               Baldwin, Md./John Carroll
A  Sarah Von Bargen  Jr  New Hampshire      East Setauket, N.Y./Ward Melville
A  Diana Caroleo     Sr  Stony Brook        North Babylon, N.Y./North Babylon
M  Kayla Best        So  Albany             Guilderland, N.Y./Guilderland
M  Michaela Hardy    Jr  New Hampshire      Reading, Mass./Reading
M  Kaitlin Leggio    Jr  Stony Brook        Bay Shore, N.Y./Bay Shore
M  Kristen Millar    Jr  Vermont            Whitby, Ontario/Sinclair Secondary
D  Nikki Branchini   Fr  Albany             Guilderland, N.Y./Guilderland
D  Kelly Munroe      Jr  Boston University  Westwood, Mass./Westwood
D  Allie Duclos      Fr  New Hampshire      South Windsor, Conn./South Windsor
D  Jessa Merrill     Jr  Vermont            Kennebunk, Maine/Kennebunk
G  Ashley Milley     Sr  New Hamsphire      Sudbury, Mass./Lincoln-Sudbury
 
Second Team
 
A  Erica Baumgartner So  Boston University  Silver Spring, Md./Good Counsel
A  Ashley Durepo     Jr  New Hampshire      Concord, N.H./Concord
A  Shaunna Kaplan    So  New Hampshire      Framingham, Mass./Framingham
A  Sara Buxton       So  Vermont            Northfield, Ill. /New Trier
M  Molly Collins     Sr  Boston University  Winchester, Mass./Winchester
M  Traci Landy       So  Boston University  Seaford, N.Y./Seaford
M  Lauren Morton     Sr  Boston University  Glenside, Pa./Gwynedd Mercy
M  Megan MacDonald   Fr  Vermont            Wayland, Mass./Wayland
D  Katie Nichols     Fr  Boston University  Medford, N.J./Shawnee
D  Maggie Chizmar    Sr  UMBC               Bel Air, Md./Bel Air
D  Beth Sabiston     Jr  New Hampshire      Bay Shore, N.Y./Bay Shore
D  Jenna Spenard     Jr  Stony Brook        Cicero, N.Y./Cicero-North Syracuse
G  Rachel Klein      So  Boston University  Forest Hill, Md./Roland Park
 
All-Rookie Team*
 
D  Nikki Branchini   Fr  Albany             Guilderland, N.Y./Guilderland
A  Ali Castiglie     Fr  Binghamton         Middle Island, N.Y./Longwood
A  Lisa Illig        Fr  Binghamton         Corning, N.Y./Corning
D  Katie Nichols     Fr  Boston University  Medford, N.J./Shawnee
D  Megan Linkous     Fr  UMBC               Jarrettsville, Md./North Harford
D  Allie Duclos      Fr  New Hampshire      South Windsor, Conn./South Windsor
A  Susie Piotrkowski Fr  New Hampshire      Franklin, Conn./Norwich Free Academy
A  Melissa Cook      Fr  Stony Brook        Bay Shore, N.Y./Bay Shore
M  Samantha Djaha    Fr  Stony Brook        East Islip, N.Y./East Islip
M  Megan MacDonald   Fr  Vermont            Wayland, Mass./Wayland
* 10 regardless of position

Rookie of the Year: Megan MacDonald, Vermont
Player of the Year: Sarah Dalton, Boston University
Coach of the Year: Jen Johnson, Vermont



Atlantic Coast Conference (ACC)
Jenna McCabe       Junior     Attack    Boston College
Carolyn Davis      Junior     Attack    Duke
Yani Newton        Senior     Defense   Duke
Megan Del Monte    Junior     Attack    Duke
Emma Hamm          Junior     Midfield  Duke
Dana Dobbie        Senior     Midfield  Maryland
Kelly Kasper       Senior     Midfield  Maryland
Lauren Cohen       Senior     Attack    Maryland
Katie Pumphrey     Senior     Defense   Maryland
Caitlin McFadden   Sophomore  Midfield  Maryland
Amber Falcone      Junior     Defense   North Carolina
Erica LaGrow       Senior     Midfield  North Carolina
Meg Freshwater     Senior     Defense   North Carolina
Corey Donohoe      Freshman   Attack    North Carolina
Claire Bordley     Senior     Defense   Virginia
Ashley McCulloch   Junior     Attack    Virginia
Kaitlin Duff       Sophomore  Midfield  Virginia
Kendall McBrearty  Senior     Goalie    Virginia
Kady McBrearty     Senior     Attack    Virginia Tech
Player of the Year; Dana Dobbie, Maryland
Coach of the Year: Julie Myers, Virginia
Rookie of the Year: Emma Hamm, Duke



Atlantic 10

First-Team

Emily Bonczek ~ La Salle ~ A ~ Sr. ~ Henrietta, N.Y.
Nicole Caniglia ~ Temple ~ A ~ Sr. ~ Wayne, Pa.
Allison Furstenburg ~ Richmond ~ A ~ Jr. ~ Whitehouse Station, N.J.
Jenna Martino ~ Saint Joseph’s ~ A ~ So. ~ Oceanport, N.J.
Kathleen McNish ~ Duquesne ~ A ~ Jr. ~ Caldwell, N.J.
Mandy Friend ~ Richmond ~ M ~ Jr. ~ Canandaigua, N.Y.
Whitney Richards ~ Temple ~ M ~ Sr. ~ Southampton, N.J.
Kimberly Ross ~ St. Bonaventure ~ M ~ Sr. ~ Baldwinsville, N.Y.
Berkley Summerlin ~ Temple ~ M ~ Sr. ~ Baltimore, Md.
Tyneisha Harris ~ Duquesne ~ D ~ Sr. ~ Aliquippa, Pa.
Samantha Tract ~ Richmond ~ D ~ Sr. ~ Wayne, Pa.
Eboni Preston ~ St. Bonaventure ~ G ~ Sr. ~ New Windsor, Md.

Second-Team

Brenna Houghton ~ St. Bonaventure ~ A ~ Sr. ~ Manlius, N.Y.
Kristin Karsch ~ George Washington ~ A ~ Sr. ~ Kennett Square, Pa.
Kaytlin McCormick ~ Massachusetts ~ A ~ r-So. ~ Saratoga Springs, N.Y.
Ashley Wood ~ Duquesne ~ A ~ Jr. ~ Shaker Heights, Ohio
Christina Colangelo ~ Saint Joseph’s ~ M ~ Sr. ~ Mount Laurel, N.J.
Shannon Hadaway ~ Duquesne ~ M ~ Jr. ~ Severna Park, Md.
Katelyn Honeyford ~ George Washington ~ M ~ Jr. ~ Moorestown, N.J.
Lindsey-Kate McCool ~ Saint Joseph’s ~ M ~ Sr. ~ Marlton, N.J.
Jeanette Villapiano ~ Massachusetts ~ M ~ Sr. ~ Ocean Township, N.J.
Julie Papaleo ~ Massachusetts ~ D ~ Sr. ~ Manlius, N.Y.
Jackie Rosenzweig ~ Massachusetts ~ D ~ Jr. ~ Massapequa, N.Y.
Suzy Herlihy ~ Saint Joseph’s ~ G ~ Jr. ~ Clarksville, Md.

Honorable Mention

Jessica Hanson ~ La Salle ~ D ~ Sr. ~ Cortlandt Manor, N.Y.
Katie Lilly ~ George Washington ~ D ~ Jr. ~ Riva, Md.

Rookie Team

Bria Eulitt ~ Richmond ~ D ~ Fr. ~ Ellicott City, Md.
Liz Fey ~ Duquesne ~ A ~ Fr. ~ Kings Park, N.Y.
Christine Hanley ~ St. Bonaventure ~ A ~ Fr. ~ Syracuse, N.Y.
Jennifer Homka ~ Temple ~ D ~ Fr. ~ Garnet Valley, Pa.
Audrey Joy ~ George Washington ~ M ~ Fr. ~ Winchester, Mass.
Courtney Lambert ~ Duquesne ~ D ~ Fr. ~ Fairport, N.Y.
Jackie Lyons ~ Massachusetts ~ M ~ Fr. ~ Rocky Point, N.Y.
Jules Nicola ~ Richmond ~ A ~ Fr. ~ Glenwood, Md.
Christine Readinger ~ Saint Joseph’s ~ D ~ Fr. ~ Narberth, Pa.
Anne Ryan ~ Richmond ~ M ~ Fr. ~ Darien, Conn.
Kelsey Schreiner ~ Massachusetts ~ M ~ Fr. ~ Sherborn, Mass.
Liz Walker ~ Duquesne ~ G ~ Fr. ~ Sewickley, Pa.

Offensive Player of the Year: Allison Furstenburg, Richmond
Midfielder of the Year: Mandy Friend, Richmond
Defensive Player of the Year: Eboni Preston, St. Bonaventure
Rookie of the Year: Anne Ryan, Richmond
Coach of the Year: Bonnie Rosen, Temple



Big East

First Team

*Jillian Byers, Notre Dame, Jr., A
Brooke Cantwell, Rutgers, So., A
* Christina Dove, Syracuse, So., M
Molly Ford, Georgetown, So., A
Liz Hogan, Syracuse, Fr., GK
*Ashby Kaestner, Georgetown, So., M
*Caitlin McKinney, Notre Dame, Sr., M
*Halley Quillinan, Syracuse, So., M
Lindsay Rogers, Syracuse, So., D
*Katie Rowan, Syracuse, Jr., A
Kristen Stone, Loyola, Sr., D
Jordan Trautman, Georgetown, Jr., D
* - unanimous selection

Second Team

Shaylyn Blaney, Notre Dame, Fr., M
Kristin Brady, Syracuse, Sr., A
Shannon Burke, Notre Dame, Jr., D
Mary Cryan, Rutgers, So., M
Jessica Davis, Rutgers, So., D
Kate Filippelli, Loyola, Sr., M
Caitlin Formby, Georgetown, So., GK
Grace Gavin, Loyola, Fr., M
Christina Gibson, Syracuse, Sr., D
Jordy Kirr, Georgetown, Fr., A
Whitney Michele, Connecticut, Jr., M
Becky Ranck, Notre Dame, Sr., D

Attack Player of the Year: Katie Rowan, Syracuse
Defensive Player of the Year: Lindsay Rogers, Syracuse
Midfielder of the Year: Caitlin McKinney, Notre Dame
Coach of the Year: Tracy Coyne, Notre Dame



Colonial (CAA)
First Team
 
Brittany Berger, George Mason      A  Jr  White Hall, Md./Hereford
Corrine Gandolfi, Hofstra          A  So  East Northport, NY/Northport
Laura King, George Mason*          A  Sr  Springfield, Pa./Springfield
Megan Bartlett, George Mason       M  Sr  Voorhees, NJ/Eastern Regional
Hillary Fratzke, Towson*           M  Jr  Centreville, Md./Queen Anne's County
Grace Golden, William & Mary       M  Fr  Manhasset, NY/Sacred Heart Academy
Emily Schaknowski, Delaware        M  So  Wading River, NY/Shoreham-Wading River
Jaime Sellers, William & Mary      M  Sr  Kennebunk, Maine/Kennebunk
Maggie Bridges, George Mason       D  Jr  Fairfax, Va./Paul VI
Julie Ondrako, Towson              D  Jr  Manlius, NY/Fayetteville-Manlius
Alysse Ruszkowski, Hofstra         D  Jr  Ronkonkoma, NY/Sachem
Jessica Cerveny, Delaware          G  Jr  Islip, NY/Islip
 
Second Team
 
Jessica Bill, Drexel               A  Sr  Baldwinsville, NY/Baldwinsville
Casey McCrudden, Delaware          A  Sr  Vorhees, NJ/Eastern
Annie Wagner, James Madison        A  Sr  Annapolis, Md./St. Paul's
Katie Bradley, Drexel              M  Sr  Spring City, Pa./Owen J. Roberts
Kim Griffin, James Madison         M  So  Jarrettsville, Md./North Harford
Katie Muth, Delaware               M  Sr  Ellicott City, Md.
Lauren Whitcomb, Hofstra           M  Jr  East Rochester, NY/East Rochester
Britt Woodfield, Towson            M  Jr  New Windsor, Md./South Carroll
Ashley Bolton, William & Mary      D  Sr  Narberth, Pa./William Penn Charter
Angela Gaeta, Delaware             D  Jr  Parkton, Md./Hereford
Brigid Strain, James Madison       D  Sr  Alexandria, Va./Mount Vernon
Emily Geary, William & Mary        G  Fr  Wayne, Pa./Radnor
 
All-Rookie Team
 
Sam Berger, Drexel                 D  Fr  Palmyra, NJ/Holy Cross
Lindsey Coon, Delaware             M  Fr  Walkersville, Md./Walkersville
Chelsea Gamble, George Mason       A  Fr  Moorestown, NJ/Moorestown
Emily Geary, William & Mary        G  Fr  Wayne, Pa./Radnor
Grace Golden, William & Mary       M  Fr  Manhasset, NY/Sacred Heart Academy
Caitlin Hoffen, George Mason       D  Fr  Catonsville, Md./Mount de Sales
Ashley Holofcener, William & Mary  A  Fr  Reisterstown, Md./St. Paul's School
Madalyn Jamison, George Mason      A  Fr  Finksburg, Md./Westminster
Julianna Jeffers, Delaware         M  Fr  Springfield, Pa./Springfield
Stephanie Rice, Hofstra            A  Fr  Skaneateles, NY/Skaneateles
Player of the Year: Hillary Fratzke, Towson
Defensive Player of the Year: Maggie Bridges, George Mason
Rookie of the Year: Grace Golden, William & Mary
Coach of the Year: Christine Halfpenny, William & Mary



Ivy League

First Team

Attack - Rachel Manson, Penn (Sr., Alexandria, Va.)
Attack - Lauren Taylor, Yale (Sr., Manhasset, N.Y.)
Attack - Courtney Farrell, Cornell (Sr., Fayetteville, N.Y.)
Attack - Kristen Barry, Dartmouth (Sr., Duxbury, Mass.)
Midfield - Ali DeLuca, Penn (So., Hillsborough, N.J.)
Midfield - Holly McGarvie, Princeton (Jr., Medford, N.J.)
Midfield - Katherine Simmons, Cornell (Sr., Salisbury, Conn.)
Midfield - Melissa Lehman, Penn (Sr., Oceanport, N.J.)
Defense - Tarah Kirnan, Penn (Sr., Pennington, N.J.)
Defense - Marie McKenna, Princeton (Jr., Glenside, Pa.)
Defense - Jess Champion, Yale (Sr., Moorestown, N.J.)
Goalkeeper - Sarah Waxman, Penn (Sr., Washington, D.C.)

Second Team

Attack - Holly Glynn, Columbia (Jr., Waltham, Mass.)
Attack - Kaitlin Martin, Harvard (Jr., Longmeadow, Mass.)
Attack - Christine Casaceli, Princeton (Jr., Longmeadow, Mass.)
Midfield - Katie Cox, Princeton (So., Garden City, N.Y.)
Midfield - Lauren Vitkus, Brown (Jr., Skaneateles, N.Y.)
Midfield - Jenn Warden, Yale (Jr., Edgemont, Pa.)
Midfield - Jess Halpern, Harvard (Fr., Longmeadow, Mass.)
Midfield - Greta Meyer, Dartmouth (Fr., Denver, Colo.)
Midfield - Noelle Dowd, Cornell (Sr., Yorktown, N.Y.)
Defense - Hilary Renna, Penn (Jr., Mountain Lakes, N.J.)
Defense - Norris Novak, Princeton (Sr., Baltimore, Md.)
Defense - Kelly Hansen, Cornell (Jr., Lutherville, Md.)
Defense - Lauren Bobzin, Harvard (Sr., Narberth, Pa.)
Goalkeeper - Ellen Cameron, Yale (Sr., Monkton, Md.)

Player of the Year: Sarah Waxman, Penn (Sr., Washington, D.C.)
Rookie of the Year: *Jess Halpern, Harvard (Fr., Longmeadow, Mass.)

Honorable Mention

Noelle DiGioia, Brown (Jr., D, Pittsburgh, Pa.); Brittany Shannon, Columbia (So., A, Garden City, N.Y.); Marisa Marcellino, Columbia (Sr., M, Washington, D.C.); Tissy O'Connor, Cornell (So., M/D, Winchester, Mass.); Kat Collins, Dartmouth (Fr., A, Darien, Conn.); Kristin Schwab, Princeton (Jr., M, Baltimore, Md.); Kat Peetz, Yale (Sr., M, Spring Lake, N.J.)



Metro Atlantic (MAAC)

First Team

Lauren Walsh, Canisius
Erin Rigby, Fairfield
Alicia Psillos, Manhattan
Kristen Coleman, Fairfield
Lindsey Diener, Marist
Jaclyn O'Leary, Iona
Ashley Gray, Canisius
Chelsea Martinez, Canisius
Mary Vallely, Fairfield
Erica Nasca, Canisius
Keri Morrison, Manhattan
Elizabeth Burkhard, Marist

Second Team

Ali Carnabuci, Marist
Abbey Goodwin, Fairfield
Lindsay Rinefierd, Marist
Katie Noftsker, Marist
Liz Falco, Marist
Rebecca White, Fairfield
Tara Convery, Manhattan
Katie von Hoffman, Fairfield
Stephanie Garland, Marist
Gail Zonghetti, Iona
Ashley Dattellas, Marist
Carolyn Sumcizk, Marist
Lauren Chatnik, Fairfield

Offensive Players of the Year
Kristen Coleman, Fairfield
Lindsey Diener, Marist

Defensive Player of the Year
Mary Vallely, Fairfield

Rookie of the Year
Kristen Coleman, Fairfield

Anaconda Sports Coach of the Year
Lauren Rywak, Iona



Mountain Pacific (MPSF)
Kelly O’Connell    Sr  Defender    Denver      Baltimore, MD/Seton Keough
Steph Coyne        Jr  Attacker    Denver      Baltimore, MD/Bryn Mawr HS
Karen Morton       Jr  Midfield    Denver      Adelaide, Australia/Henley
Ali Flury          So  Midfield    Denver      Arnold, MD/Broadneck HS
Danni Zuralow      Sr  Midfield    California  Fairfax, VA/Robinson Secondary
Jen May            Sr  Midfield    Oregon      Davidsonville, MD/South River
Alicia Burkhart    Jr  Defender    Oregon      Eldersburg, MD/Century HS
Laura Shane        Sr  Goalkeeper  Stanford    Baltimore, MD/Towson HS
Brittany Aungier   Sr  Attacker    California  Syracuse, NY/Christian Brothers
Ilsa van den Berg  Jr  Attacker    Oregon      Reisterstown, MD/Maryvale Prep
Alyse Kennedy      So  Midfield    California  Scituate, MA/Phillips Academy
Bri Ned            Sr  Defender    Stanford    Severn, MD/Severn School
Daphne Patterson   Sr  Attacker    Stanford    New York, NY/St. Andrew’s
Katie McMahon      Sr  Attacker    UCDavis     Pleasanton, CA/Foothill HS
Megan McClain      Sr  Midfield    Stanford    Dallas, TX/Hockaday School
Julie Christie     So  Midfield    Stanford    Malvern, PA/Conestoga HS
Megan Carver       Jr  Attacker    Denver      Baltimore, MD/Seton Keough
Player of the Year: Kelly O'Connell, Denver
Coach of the Year: Theresa Sherry, California
Newcomers of the Year: Tulley Stapp, Denver; Karen Nesbitt; Stanford; Alex Breiner, Oregon



Northeast (NEC)
First Team
 
Megan Brennan      Monmouth          A So  King of Prussia, PA/Archbishop Carroll
Katelyn Catanese   Mount St. Mary’s  A Jr  Huntington, NY/St. Anthony’s
Liz Ottey          Sacred Heart      A Sr  Baltimore, MD/Towson
Megan Nutter       Monmouth          M Sr  Moorestown, NJ/Moorestown
Ashley Waldman     Monmouth          M Sr  Oceanport, NJ/Shore Regional
Ashley Johnson     Mount St. Mary’s  M So  Arvada, CO/Arvada West
Tiffany Manzi      Quinnipiac        M Jr  Feeding Hills, MA/Agawam
Mary Montesarchio  Sacred Heart      M Jr  Cortlandt Manor, NY/Walter Panas
Aly Jost           Mount St. Mary’s  D Fr  Abingdon, MD/Bel Air
Jamie Zeitler      Quinnipiac        D Sr  West Islip, NY/West Islip
Alyssa Harris      Sacred Heart      D Sr  Kings Park, NY/Kings Park
Hannah Nelson      Quinnipiac        G So  Glastonbury, CT/Glastonbury
 
Second Team
 
Rachel Feirstein   Monmouth          A Fr  St. James, NY/Smithtown East
Carissa Hauser     Sacred Heart      A So  East Northport, NY/Commack
Amanda Williams    Sacred Heart      A Jr  Monroe, CT/Masuk
Ali Pollock        Monmouth          M So  Watervliet, NY/Shaker
Rebecca Douglass   Mount St. Mary’s  M Sr  White Hall, MD/Towson Catholic
Ashley Valentine   Quinnipiac        M Jr  Friendship, MD/Annapolis Area Christian
Jessica Ingrilli   Sacred Heart      M Fr  Wantagh, NY/Wantagh
Cara Gonzalez      Wagner            M Jr  Syracuse, NY/Westhill
Jessica Picciuto   Monmouth          D Sr  North Caldwell, NJ/West Essex Regional
Caitlin Preas      Mount St. Mary’s  D Jr  Rockville, MD/Good Counsel
Brittany Hauser    Quinnipiac        D So  East Northport, NY/Commack
Alice Lee          CCSU              G Jr  Northampton, MA/Northampton
Player of the Year: Tiffany Manzi, Quinnipiac
Defensive Player of the Year: Hannah Nelson, Quinnipiac
Rookie of the year: Rachel Feirstein, Monmouth
Coach of the Year: Danie Caro, Quinnipiac



Patriot League

First Team
Lauren Aksionoff, American          Sr.   Attack
Brie Moran, Colgate                 So.   Attack
Erin Rawlick, Navy                  So.   Attack
Jackie Lane, American               Sr.   Midfielder
Jessica Van der Meulen, Colgate     Sr.   Midfielder
Nikki Bolduc, Holy Cross            Sr.   Midfielder
Lauren Dykstra, Lehigh              Fr.   Midfielder
Brittany Finnegan, American         Sr.   Defender
Caitlin Bell, American              Sr.   Defender
Molly Carroll, Colgate              Jr.   Defender
Kristine Vida, American             Sr.   Goalkeeper
Meg Decker, Navy                    Fr.   At-Large
 
Second Team
 
Lauren Lane, American               Sr.   Attack
Carol Donohue, Bucknell             So.   Attack
Inneke Carmola, Lehigh              So.   Attack
Bonnie Buechel, Bucknell            Jr.   Midfielder
Colleen Bubnack, Colgate            Fr.   Midfielder
Allison Thomas, Lehigh              Fr.   Midfielder
Katrina Nietsch, Navy               Fr.   Midfielder
Lauren Deitrich, Bucknell           Sr.   Defender
Maddie Kearns, Colgate              Jr.   Defender
Sarah Fudin, Lehigh                 Jr.   Defender
Kelsy Ferris, Lehigh                So.   Goalkeeper
Sara MacIntyre, Lehigh              Jr.   At-Large
Offensive Player of the Year: Jackie Lane, Sr., American
Defensive Player of the Year: Brittany Finnegan, Sr., American
Goalkeeper of the Year: Kristine Vida, Sr., American
Rookie of the Year: Lauren Dykstra, Fr., Lehigh
Coach of the Year: Katie Woods, American

Create a free lacrosse website