Some of the high school boys' intersectional games of interest that have been reported to LaxPower for the 2012 season are shown below.

0220 Vero Beach (FL) vs. Starr's Mill (GA) at Jacksonville FL

0221 Starr's Mill (GA) @ Bartram Trail (FL)

0222 Starr's Mill (GA) @ Bolles (FL)

0224 Baylor School (TN) @ Decatur (GA)

0224 Louisville Trinity (KY) @ Walton (GA)

0225 Baylor School (TN) vs. Holy Innocents (GA) at Decatur GA

0225 Knoxville Catholic (TN) @ Univ School Nashville (TN)

0228 Christ School (NC) @ Greenville (SC)


0302 Palo Verde (NV) @ Brighton (UT)

0303 DuPont Manual (KY) @ Univ School Nashville (TN)

0303 Louisville Collegiate (KY) @ Univ School Nashville (TN)

0303 Louisville Trinity (KY) @ Montgomery Bell Acad (TN)

0303 Riverside (SC) @ Christ School (NC)

0305 Nation Ford (SC) @ South Mecklenburg (NC)

0306 Cape Henry Collegiate (VA) @ St Paul's (MD)

0308 Palo Verde (NV) @ St John's (TX)

0309 Bingham (UT) @ Timberline (ID)

0309 Bountiful (UT) @ Henderson Red (NV)

0309 Charlotte Cou Day (NC) vs. Norfolk Academy (VA) at Durham NC

0309 Charlotte Latin (NC) vs. Blue Ridge School (VA) at Durham NC

0309 De LaSalle (CA) @ Foothill-Santa Ana (CA)

0309 McCallie (TN) @ Charlotte Catholic (NC)

0309 Memphis Univ School (TN) @ Boys' Latin (MD)

0309 Penn Charter (PA) @ Loyola-Blakefield (MD)

0309 Providence Day (NC) vs. Christchurch (VA) at Durham NC

0309 Rockhurst Jesuit (MO) vs. Lambert (GA) at Durham NC

0309 St Anne's-Belfield (VA) vs. Lovett (GA) at Durham NC

0309 St Margarets Episcopal (CA) @ Cathedral Catholic (CA)

0309 St Stephen/St Agnes (VA) @ Mount St Joseph (MD)

0309 Zionsville (IN) @ Montgomery Bell Acad (TN)

0310 Apex (NC) vs. Lambert (GA) at Raleigh NC

0310 Bingham (UT) @ Centennial (ID)

0310 Calvert Hall (MD) vs. Lovett (GA) at Chapel Hill NC

0310 Charlotte Cou Day (NC) vs. Highland Park (TX) at Durham NC

0310 Christ School (NC) vs. Rockhurst Jesuit (MO) at Durham NC

0310 Christian Bros (TN) @ Christian Bros (MO)

0310 De LaSalle (CA) @ Coronado (CA)

0310 Georgetown Prep (MD) @ Collegiate School (VA)

0310 Hamilton SouthEastern (IN) @ Lexington Tates Creek (KY)

0310 McCallie (TN) @ Cardinal Gibbons (NC)

0310 Providence Day (NC) vs. Norfolk Academy (VA) at Durham NC

0310 R.J. Reynolds (NC) vs. Blue Ridge School (VA) at Chapel Hill NC

0310 Ravenscroft School (NC) vs. St Christopher's (VA) at Chapel Hill NC

0310 St Anne's-Belfield (VA) vs. St Mark's (TX) at Raleigh NC

0310 St Mary's Annapolis (MD) @ Gonzaga (DC)

0310 Strake Jesuit (TX) vs. Palo Verde (NV) at Houston TX

0310 Zionsville (IN) @ Ravenwood (TN)

0311 Calvert Hall (MD) vs. St Mark's (TX) at Durham NC

0311 Charlotte Cou Day (NC) vs. Rockhurst Jesuit (MO) at Chapel Hill NC

0311 Christ School (NC) vs. McCallie (TN) at Chapel Hill NC

0311 Christchurch (VA) vs. Highland Park (TX) at Durham NC

0311 Hamilton SouthEastern (IN) @ Lexington Sayre (KY)

0312 Episcopal Houston (TX) vs. Fort Collins Unified (CO) at Orlando FL

0312 Highland Park (TX) @ Ravenscroft School (NC)

0312 Hill Academy (ON) @ Archbishop Spalding (MD)

0312 Memphis Univ School (TN) @ St Stephen/St Agnes (VA)

0312 St Mark's (TX) @ Durham Academy (NC)

0313 Boys' Latin (MD) @ Penn Charter (PA)

0313 Christian Bros (TN) @ Lafayette (MO)

0313 Georgetown Prep (MD) @ Paul VI (VA)

0313 Hill Academy (ON) @ Collegiate School (VA)

0313 Memphis Univ School (TN) @ Loyola-Blakefield (MD)

0313 Norfolk Academy (VA) vs. Hill Academy (ON) at Durham NC

0313 Oakton (VA) @ Landon (MD)

0313 St Paul's (MD) @ Haverford School (PA)

0314 Highland School (VA) @ Calverton (MD)

0314 Hill Academy (ON) @ St Christopher's (VA)

0314 Woodberry Forest (VA) @ West Orange (FL)

0315 Brighton (UT) @ Arapahoe (CO)

0315 Loudoun Valley (VA) @ Georgetown Prep (MD)

0315 Miami-Killian (FL) @ Hampton Roads Academy (VA)

0315 Mount St Joseph (MD) @ San Clemente (CA)

0315 The Woodlands (TX) vs. Fort Collins Unified (CO) at Orlando FL

0316 Brighton (UT) @ Air Academy (CO)

0316 Copper Hills (UT) @ Timberline (ID)

0316 Culver Academy Prep (IN) @ Lake Forest (IL)

0316 Dallas Jesuit (TX) vs. Saint Ignatius Prep (CA) at Houston TX

0316 Fordham Prep (NY) @ Strake Jesuit (TX)

0316 Highland School (VA) @ St Marys Ryken (MD)

0316 Hill Academy (ON) @ Calvert Hall (MD)

0316 Lake Norman (NC) @ Oakton (VA)

0316 Miami-Killian (FL) @ Norfolk Collegiate (VA)

0316 Montgomery Bell Acad (TN) @ Alpharetta (GA)

0316 Mount St Joseph (MD) @ St Margarets Episcopal (CA)

0316 NorthWest Guilford (NC) vs. Benjamin School (FL) at High Point NC

0316 Sachem North (NY) @ Archbishop Spalding (MD)

0316 Tampa Jesuit (FL) vs. St Ignatius Prep (IL) at Houston TX

0316 Woodberry Forest (VA) @ Boone (FL)

0317 Bishop's School (CA) @ Redwood (CA)

0317 Brighton (UT) @ Regis Jesuit (CO)

0317 Bullis (MD) vs. Episcopal Academy (PA) at Chestertown MD

0317 Cape Henry Collegiate (VA) @ Paul VI (VA)

0317 Christchurch (VA) @ St Marys Ryken (MD)

0317 Copper Hills (UT) @ Centennial (ID)

0317 Copper Hills (UT) @ Eagle (ID)

0317 Culver Academy Prep (IN) @ Glenbrook South (IL)

0317 Dallas Jesuit (TX) vs. Tampa Jesuit (FL) at Houston TX

0317 Foothill-Santa Ana (CA) @ Rancho Bernardo (CA)

0317 Fordham Prep (NY) vs. St Ignatius Prep (IL) at Houston TX

0317 Hill Academy (ON) @ Landon (MD)

0317 Lake Highland Prep (FL) vs. Boys' Latin (MD) at Coconut Creek FL

0317 Lake Norman (NC) @ Chantilly (VA)

0317 Loomis Chaffee (CT) vs. Houston Christian (TX) at Tampa FL

0317 Louisville Trinity (KY) @ Zionsville (IN)

0317 Malvern Prep (PA) @ Loyola-Blakefield (MD)

0317 McDonogh (MD) @ Haverford School (PA)

0317 Montgomery Bell Acad (TN) @ Greenville (SC)

0317 Mount St Joseph (MD) @ J Serra Catholic (CA)

0317 Santa Rosa (CA) @ Glencoe (OR)

0317 Tampa Jesuit (FL) vs. Saint Ignatius Prep (CA) at Houston TX

0318 Dallas Jesuit (TX) vs. Fordham Prep (NY) at Houston TX

0318 Santa Rosa (CA) @ Clackamas (OR)

0318 St Ignatius Prep (IL) @ Strake Jesuit (TX)

0319 Benjamin School (FL) vs. McDonogh (MD) at High Point NC

0319 Christian Bros (MO) vs. Severn (MD) at Orlando FL

0319 Eureka (MO) @ Louisville Collegiate (KY)

0319 MICDS (MO) @ Bishop Ireton (VA)

0320 Boys' Latin (MD) @ Saint Andrew's (FL)

0320 Christian Bros (MO) vs. Highland School (VA) at Orlando FL

0320 Collegiate School (VA) @ St Albans (DC)

0320 Haverford School (PA) @ Loyola-Blakefield (MD)

0320 Islip (NY) @ Division-Levittown (NY)

0320 Kent School (CT) @ St Marys Ryken (MD)

0320 Kings Way Christian (WA) @ Lake Oswego (OR)

0320 MICDS (MO) @ St Stephen/St Agnes (VA)

0320 Malvern Prep (PA) @ St Mary's Annapolis (MD)

0320 McDonogh (MD) @ Durham Academy (NC)

0321 Eureka (MO) @ Louisville Trinity (KY)

0321 Kent School (CT) @ St Albans (DC)

0321 Massapequa (NY) @ Chaminade (NY)

0321 Mullen (CO) @ J Serra Catholic (CA)

0322 Brunswick School (CT) vs. Kent Denver (CO) at Tampa FL

0322 Hauppauge (NY) @ Port Washington (NY)

0322 Lafayette (MO) @ St Johns Catholic Prep (MD)

0322 Mullen (CO) @ Mater Dei (CA)

0322 Vianney Marianist (MO) @ Saint Viator (IL)

0322 Wilmington Christian (DE) @ Chestnut Hill Academy (PA)

0322 Woodson (VA) @ Bullis (MD)

0323 Bellevue (WA) vs. Lakeridge (OR) at Mercer Island WA

0323 Boise (ID) @ Sherwood (OR)

0323 CM Wright (MD) @ T.C. Williams (VA)

0323 Casa Grande (CA) @ Churchill (OR)

0323 Centennial (ID) @ Wilsonville (OR)

0323 Charlotte Cou Day (NC) @ Woodmont (SC)

0323 Conestoga (PA) @ Calvert Hall (MD)

0323 DeSmet Jesuit (MO) @ Carmel (IN)

0323 Dublin Coffman (OH) @ Cathedral (IN)

0323 Episcopal Academy (PA) @ McDonogh (MD)

0323 Henderson Red (NV) vs. Sunset (OR) at Mercer Island WA

0323 Holy Trinity (NY) @ Chaminade (NY)

0323 Iroquois Central (NY) @ Oswego (NY)

0323 Kiski Prep (PA) @ Cape Fear Academy (NC)

0323 Lafayette (MO) @ Georgetown Prep (MD)

0323 Lake Oswego (OR) @ Mercer Island (WA)

0323 Landon (MD) vs. Haverford School (PA) at Annapolis MD

0323 Lincoln (OR) vs. Guilderland (NY) at Mercer Island WA

0323 Midlothian (VA) vs. St Albans (DC) at Christchurch VA

0323 Mullen (CO) @ Corona Del Mar (CA)

0323 Penn Charter (PA) @ Episcopal HS (VA)

0323 Pickerington Central (OH) @ Peters Township (PA)

0323 Saint Andrew's (FL) vs. Brunswick School (CT) at Tampa FL

0323 Skyline (WA) vs. Palo Verde (NV) at Mercer Island WA

0323 St Stephen/St Agnes (VA) @ Boys' Latin (MD)

0323 Timberline (ID) vs. Jesuit-Portland (OR) at Mercer Island WA

0323 Trinity-Pawling (NY) @ Archbishop Spalding (MD)

0323 Waubonsie Valley (IL) @ Freeport (NY)

0324 Bainbridge Island (WA) vs. Henderson Red (NV) at Mercer Island WA

0324 Bellevue (WA) vs. Guilderland (NY) at Mercer Island WA

0324 Boise (ID) @ Glencoe (OR)

0324 Boise (ID) @ Tualatin (OR)

0324 Cary Christian (NC) vs. Kiski Prep (PA) at Cape Fear NC

0324 Centennial (ID) @ Glencoe (OR)

0324 Centennial (ID) @ Tualatin (OR)

0324 Cleveland St Ignatius (OH) @ North Allegheny (PA)

0324 Coppell (TX) @ Brophy Prep (AZ)

0324 Culver Academy Prep (IN) @ St Mary's Annapolis (MD)

0324 Dublin Coffman (OH) @ Zionsville (IN)

0324 Forsyth Cou Day (NC) vs. Kiski Prep (PA) at Cape Fear NC

0324 Germantown Academy (PA) @ Bullis (MD)

0324 Indian Hill (OH) @ Ravenwood (TN)

0324 Iroquois Central (NY) @ Central Square (NY)

0324 Issaquah (WA) vs. Palo Verde (NV) at Mercer Island WA

0324 Juan Diego Catholic (UT) @ Pueblo West (CO)

0324 La Costa Canyon (CA) @ Foothill-Santa Ana (CA)

0324 Lafayette (MO) @ St Vincent Pallotti (MD)

0324 Lake Oswego (OR) vs. Claremont School 1 (BC) at Mercer Island WA

0324 Lake Oswego (OR) vs. Henderson Red (NV) at Mercer Island WA

0324 Lake Washington (WA) vs. Timberline (ID) at Mercer Island WA

0324 Lakeridge (OR) vs. Claremont School 1 (BC) at Mercer Island WA

0324 Lawrenceville (NJ) @ Mercersburg Academy (PA)

0324 Libertyville (IL) @ Louisville Trinity (KY)

0324 Lincoln (OR) @ Mercer Island (WA)

0324 Louisville Ballard (KY) @ Noblesville (IN)

0324 Palo Verde (NV) vs. Sunset (OR) at Mercer Island WA

0324 Park Vista (FL) @ Marple Newtown (PA)

0324 Penn Charter (PA) @ St Anne's-Belfield (VA)

0324 Plainedge (NY) @ Half Hollow Hills East (NY)

0324 Shipley School (PA) @ Sarasota Mil Academy (FL)

0324 Skyline (WA) vs. Jesuit-Portland (OR) at Mercer Island WA

0324 St Albans (DC) @ Christchurch (VA)

0324 St Francis (NY) @ Aquinas Institute (NY)

0324 St Ignatius Prep (IL) @ St Michael's College (ON)

0324 St Johns DC (DC) @ Fork Union Mil Academy (VA)

0324 St Stephen/St Agnes (VA) @ Episcopal Academy (PA)

0324 Timberline (ID) vs. Sunset (OR) at Mercer Island WA

0324 Upper Arlington (OH) @ Loyola-Blakefield (MD)

0324 Ward Melville (NY) @ Garden City (NY)

0324 Waubonsie Valley (IL) @ East Meadow (NY)

0325 Bainbridge Island (WA) vs. Sunset (OR) at Mercer Island WA

0325 Coppell (TX) @ Chaparral (AZ)

0325 Culver Academy Prep (IN) @ Severn (MD)

0325 DeSmet Jesuit (MO) @ St Michael's College (ON)

0325 Henderson Red (NV) vs. Claremont School 1 (BC) at Mercer Island WA

0325 Indian Hill (OH) @ Brentwood LC (TN)

0325 Jesuit-Portland (OR) vs. Claremont School 1 (BC) at Mercer Island WA

0325 Lake Washington (WA) vs. Lake Oswego (OR) at Mercer Island WA

0325 Libertyville (IL) @ Kentucky Country Day (KY)

0325 Lincoln (OR) vs. Palo Verde (NV) at Mercer Island WA

0325 Salesianum (DE) @ Calvert Hall (MD)

0325 St Andrew's College (ON) @ Wyoming Seminary (PA)

0325 St Louis Univ Jesuit (MO) @ St Michael's College (ON)

0325 Timberline (ID) vs. Lakeridge (OR) at Mercer Island WA

0325 Waubonsie Valley (IL) @ Plainedge (NY)

0325 Worthington Kilbourne (OH) @ Calverton (MD)

0326 Arapahoe (CO) @ Desert Vista (AZ)

0326 Cherry Creek (CO) @ Loyola-Blakefield (MD)

0326 Fairview (CO) @ Grossmont (CA)

0326 Golden (CO) @ Panther Creek (NC)

0326 Gonzaga (DC) @ McDonogh (MD)

0326 Grayslake North (IL) @ La Jolla HS (CA)

0326 Kiski Prep (PA) @ Virginia Episcopal (VA)

0326 Mountain Vista (CO) vs. West Linn (OR) at Phoenix AZ

0326 Shipley School (PA) @ H.B. Plant (FL)

0326 St John Baptist (NY) @ John Glenn - Elwood (NY)

0326 Wheat Ridge (CO) @ Otay Ranch (CA)

0326 Wheaton South (IL) @ Christian Bros (TN)

0327 Castle View (CO) @ Mira Costa (CA)

0327 Chatfield (CO) vs. West Linn (OR) at Phoenix AZ

0327 Cherry Creek (CO) @ Severn (MD)

0327 Colorado Academy (CO) @ Cathedral Catholic (CA)

0327 Culver Academy Prep (IN) @ Episcopal HS (VA)

0327 Denver East (CO) @ Chaparral (AZ)

0327 Dorman (SC) @ Christ School (NC)

0327 Frontier (NY) @ Pittsford (NY)

0327 Golden (CO) @ Western Guilford (NC)

0327 Grayslake North (IL) @ Granite Hills (CA)

0327 Monarch (CO) @ Rancho Bernardo (CA)

0327 Regis Jesuit (CO) @ Brophy Prep (AZ)

0327 Seneca Valley (PA) @ Medina (OH)

0327 Wheaton South (IL) @ Houston (TN)

0328 Clayton (MO) @ O'Fallon Township (IL)

0328 Columbine (CO) @ Bishop's School (CA)

0328 Fairview (CO) @ Santana (CA)

0328 Germantown Academy (PA) @ Lawrenceville (NJ)

0328 Hackley (NY) vs. Mountain Vista (CO) at Casa Grande AZ

0328 Heritage (CO) @ Carlsbad (CA)

0328 Monarch (CO) @ Otay Ranch (CA)

0328 New Trier (IL) @ Carmel (IN)

0328 Phillips Exeter (NH) @ St Sebastian (MA)

0328 Shipley School (PA) @ Lake Highland Prep (FL)

0328 Southridge (OR) @ Kings Way Christian (WA)

0328 ThunderRidge (CO) @ J Serra Catholic (CA)

0328 Western Reserve Acad (OH) @ Archbishop Spalding (MD)

0328 Wheat Ridge (CO) @ Coronado (CA)

0328 Wheaton South (IL) @ Memphis Univ School (TN)

0329 Academy New Church (PA) @ Princeton Day (NJ)

0329 Castle View (CO) @ Foothill-Santa Ana (CA)

0329 Cherry Creek (CO) @ St Paul's (MD)

0329 Corcoran (NY) @ Binghamton (NY)

0329 Culver Academy Prep (IN) @ Boys' Latin (MD)

0329 Grayslake North (IL) @ Rancho Bernardo (CA)

0329 Hun School (NJ) @ Chestnut Hill Academy (PA)

0329 Lake Forest (IL) @ Calverton (MD)

0329 New Trier (IL) @ Worthington Kilbourne (OH)

0329 Ravenscroft School (NC) @ Collegiate School (VA)

0329 Regis Jesuit (CO) @ Chaparral (AZ)

0329 Shady Side Academy (PA) @ University School (OH)

0329 West Linn (OR) @ Brophy Prep (AZ)

0329 Western Reserve Acad (OH) @ McDonogh (MD)

0330 Charlotte Cou Day (NC) vs. Thomas Worthington (OH) at Charlotte NC

0330 Collegiate School (VA) @ Bullis (MD)

0330 Columbine (CO) @ Cathedral Catholic (CA)

0330 Glenbrook North (IL) @ Christian Bros (MO)

0330 Grayslake Central (IL) @ Louisville Ballard (KY)

0330 Hilliard Darby (OH) @ St Anne's-Belfield (VA)

0330 Lake Forest (IL) @ St Mary's Annapolis (MD)

0330 Lakeland/Panas (NY) vs. Loyola-Blakefield (MD) at West Point NY

0330 Linsly School (WV) @ St Michael's College (ON)

0330 Milton (GA) @ Bartram Trail (FL)

0330 Monarch (CO) @ Helix Charter (CA)

0330 Pope (GA) @ McCallie (TN)

0330 Pueblo West (CO) @ Santa Fe Prep (NM)

0330 Salesianum (DE) vs. Worcester Prep (MD) at Wesley DE

0330 Sewickley Academy (PA) @ Greenville (SC)

0330 St John's (TX) @ Woodberry Forest (VA)

0330 Wellington School (OH) @ Kiski Prep (PA)

0330 Wheat Ridge (CO) @ San Marcos (CA)

0331 Alpharetta (GA) @ Episcopal Jacksonville (FL)

0331 Archbishop Moeller (OH) @ Univ Detroit Jesuit (MI)

0331 Calvert Hall (MD) vs. Manhasset (NY) at Brooklandville MD

0331 Charlotte Catholic (NC) @ Severn (MD)

0331 Cincinnati St Xavier (OH) @ Brother Rice (MI)

0331 Columbine (CO) @ La Costa Canyon (CA)

0331 Cranbrook (MI) @ Massillon-Jackson (OH)

0331 Flint Hill (VA) @ Calverton (MD)

0331 Foothill-Santa Ana (CA) @ Torrey Pines (CA)

0331 Garden City (NY) @ St Paul's (MD)

0331 Geneva (IL) @ Louisville Ballard (KY)

0331 Glenbrook North (IL) @ Chaminade Prep (MO)

0331 Glens Falls (NY) @ Pleasantville (NY)

0331 Great Neck North (NY) @ Commack (NY)

0331 Hill School (PA) @ St Mary's Annapolis (MD)

0331 Hilliard Darby (OH) @ Charlottesville (VA)

0331 Lake Forest (IL) @ Patterson Mill (MD)

0331 Lancaster (NY) @ Victor (NY)

0331 Lawrenceville (NJ) @ Choate (CT)

0331 Louisville Trinity (KY) @ Mason (OH)

0331 McDonogh (MD) @ St Stephen/St Agnes (VA)

0331 Mercer Island (WA) @ Sachem North (NY)

0331 Mercersburg Academy (PA) @ Peddie School (NJ)

0331 Mount Lebanon (PA) @ Archbishop Spalding (MD)

0331 New Trier (IL) @ Dublin Jerome (OH)

0331 Northview (GA) @ Bishop Moore (FL)

0331 Peters Township (PA) @ St Andrew's College (ON)

0331 Pittsford (NY) @ West Genesee (NY)

0331 Port Washington (NY) @ Smithtown East (NY)

0331 Pueblo West (CO) @ Sandia Prep (NM)

0331 Ravenwood (TN) @ McKinney (TX)

0331 Robbinsville (NJ) @ Penn Charter (PA)

0331 Seneca Valley (PA) @ Manheim Township (PA)

0331 Sewanhaka (NY) @ Tappan Zee (NY)

0331 St Andrew's College (ON) @ Westerville South (OH)

0331 St John's (TX) @ St Anne's-Belfield (VA)

0331 St Joseph-South Bend (IN) @ Louisville Collegiate (KY)

0331 St Michael's College (ON) @ Kiski Prep (PA)

0331 Taft School (CT) @ Phillips Exeter (NH)

0331 Thomas Worthington (OH) @ Providence Day (NC)

0331 Trinity-Pawling (NY) vs. Loyola-Blakefield (MD) at West Point NY

0331 Wellington School (OH) @ St Michael's College (ON)

0331 West Islip (NY) @ Chaminade (NY)

0331 Wyoming Seminary (PA) @ Blessed Virgin Mary (NY)


0401 Archbishop Moeller (OH) @ Brother Rice (MI)

0401 Cincinnati St Xavier (OH) @ Univ Detroit Jesuit (MI)

0401 Cranbrook (MI) @ Western Reserve Acad (OH)

0401 Ravenwood (TN) @ Southlake Carroll (TX)

0401 Seneca Valley (PA) @ Hempfield (PA)

0401 St Joseph-South Bend (IN) @ Louisville St Xavier (KY)

0402 Alpharetta (GA) @ Bartram Trail (FL)

0402 Alpharetta (GA) @ Bolles (FL)

0402 Churchill (MD) @ Lower Merion (PA)

0402 Coronado (CA) @ Wootton (MD)

0402 DeMatha (MD) @ Westview (CA)

0402 Gonzaga (DC) @ St Joseph's Prep (PA)

0402 Langley (VA) vs. Bethesda/Chevy Chase (MD) at West Springfield VA

0402 Mercer Island (WA) @ Ward Melville (NY)

0402 Northview (GA) @ Lake Mary (FL)

0402 Palos Verdes (CA) @ West Springfield (VA)

0402 Pittsford (NY) @ Clarence (NY)

0402 Rancho Bernardo (CA) @ Saint Ignatius Prep (CA)

0402 Ravenwood (TN) @ Coppell (TX)

0402 St Sebastian (MA) @ Moses Brown (RI)

0403 Brewster (NY) @ Kettle Run (VA)

0403 Calverton (MD) @ Episcopal HS (VA)

0403 Canisius (NY) @ McQuaid Jesuit (NY)

0403 Conestoga (PA) @ Boys' Latin (MD)

0403 Grosse Ile (MI) @ Anthony Wayne (OH)

0403 La Salle College HS (PA) @ Gilman (MD)

0403 Mercer Island (WA) @ Comsewogue (NY)

0403 Milton (GA) @ Bolles (FL)

0403 Our Lady-Good Counsel (MD) @ St Anne's-Belfield (VA)

0403 Springfield-Delco (PA) @ Plainedge (NY)

0403 Westfield (VA) vs. Palos Verdes (CA) at West Springfield VA

0403 Wilmington Hoggard (NC) vs. Creekside (FL) at Orlando FL

0404 Avon Old Farms (CT) @ Phillips Exeter (NH)

0404 Bethesda/Chevy Chase (MD) @ West Springfield (VA)

0404 DeMatha (MD) @ Rancho Bernardo (CA)

0404 Detroit Country Day (MI) @ Sewickley Academy (PA)

0404 Langley (VA) vs. Palos Verdes (CA) at West Springfield VA

0404 Marple Newtown (PA) @ Queen Annes County (MD)

0404 Minnechaug (MA) @ Conard-West Hartford (CT)

0404 North Harford (MD) @ Unionville (PA)

0404 West Genesee (NY) @ Penfield (NY)

0404 Wilmington Hoggard (NC) vs. Colts Neck (NJ) at Orlando FL

0405 Alta (UT) @ Brophy Prep (AZ)

0405 Boys' Latin (MD) @ Gonzaga (DC)

0405 Brunswick School (CT) @ Penn Charter (PA)

0405 Coronado (CA) @ St Johns DC (DC)

0405 Detroit Country Day (MI) @ Shady Side Academy (PA)

0405 Gilman (MD) @ Haverford School (PA)

0405 Half Hollow Hills East (NY) @ Georgetown Prep (MD)

0405 Hill School (PA) @ Calvert Hall (MD)

0405 Hun School (NJ) @ Academy New Church (PA)

0405 Kell (GA) @ Baylor School (TN)

0405 Marple Newtown (PA) @ Indian Creek School (MD)

0405 Oviedo (FL) @ Chattahoochee (GA)

0405 Scarsdale (NY) @ Wantagh (NY)

0405 Tower Hill (DE) @ Worcester Prep (MD)

0405 Westtown (PA) @ Sanford (DE)

0406 Bingham (UT) @ Desert Vista (AZ)

0406 Decatur (GA) @ Asheville School (NC)

0407 Aloha (OR) @ Gig Harbor (WA)

0407 Alta (UT) @ Chaparral (AZ)

0407 Bingham (UT) @ Chandler (AZ)

0407 Clarkston (MI) @ Pickerington North (OH)

0407 Coronado (CA) @ Landon (MD)

0407 Culver Academy Prep (IN) vs. Upper Arlington (OH) at Bowling Green KY

0407 Essex Junction (VT) @ Liverpool (NY)

0407 Fairfield-Ludlowe (CT) @ Mamaroneck (NY)

0407 Irondequoit (NY) @ Duxbury (MA)

0407 Ledyard (CT) @ Bishop Hendricken (RI)

0407 Lincoln-Sudbury (MA) @ Ridgefield (CT)

0407 Louisville St Xavier (KY) @ Georgetown Prep (MD)

0407 Niskayuna (NY) @ Jamesville-DeWitt (NY)

0407 North Allegheny (PA) @ Hudson (OH)

0407 Peddie School (NJ) @ Germantown Academy (PA)

0407 Portsmouth Abbey (RI) @ Wellesley (MA)

0407 Rome Free Academy (NY) @ Colonie Central (NY)

0407 Sarasota Mil Academy (FL) @ Chattahoochee (GA)

0407 Somers (NY) @ New Canaan (CT)

0407 St Anne's-Belfield (VA) @ St Albans (DC)

0407 St Anthony's (NY) @ Delbarton (NJ)

0407 St Augustine Prep (NJ) @ Haverford School (PA)

0407 St Joseph's Prep (PA) @ Summit (NJ)

0407 Westview (OR) @ Tahoma (WA)

0407 Yorktown (NY) @ Fallston (MD)

0409 Bergen Catholic (NJ) @ Queensbury (NY)

0409 Canisius (NY) @ Vestal (NY)

0409 Hewlett (NY) @ Freedom (FL)

0409 Louisville St Xavier (KY) @ Western Albemarle (VA)

0409 Mountain View (CA) @ Farmingdale (NY)

0410 Bellevue (WA) @ Oceanside (NY)

0410 Cathedral Catholic (CA) @ Saint Andrew's (FL)

0410 Christian Bros-Albany (NY) @ St John Baptist (NY)

0410 Eastside Catholic (WA) @ Centennial (ID)

0410 Erie Cathedral Prep (PA) @ Chagrin Falls (OH)

0410 Foothill (CA) @ Lincoln (OR)

0410 Hargrave Military Acad (VA) @ Greensboro Day (NC)

0410 Holy Trinity (NY) @ Culver Academy Prep (IN)

0410 Issaquah (WA) @ Punahou School (HI)

0410 Jericho (NY) @ First Academy (FL)

0410 La Costa Canyon (CA) @ South Side (NY)

0410 Louisville St Xavier (KY) @ Christchurch (VA)

0410 Penn Yan (NY) @ Lakeland/Panas (NY)

0410 San Ramon Valley (CA) @ Bishop's School (CA)

0410 St Marys Ryken (MD) @ St Anne's-Belfield (VA)

0410 Yorktown (NY) @ Chaminade (NY)

0411 Baylor School (TN) @ Darlington (GA)

0411 Brewster Academy (NH) @ Cape Elizabeth (ME)

0411 Columbus St Charles (OH) @ Lexington Dunbar (KY)

0411 Durham Riverside (NC) vs. Syosset (NY) at Orlando FL

0411 Great Neck North (NY) vs. Wyoming Seminary (PA) at Wilkes-Barre PA

0411 Hewlett (NY) @ Boone (FL)

0411 Issaquah (WA) @ Iolani School (HI)

0411 La Costa Canyon (CA) @ Friends Academy (NY)

0411 Lawrenceville (NJ) @ New Canaan (CT)

0411 Mountain View (CA) @ Plainedge (NY)

0411 Salesianum (DE) @ North Stafford (VA)

0411 San Ramon Valley (CA) @ Westview (CA)

0411 Torrey Pines (CA) @ Deerfield (MA)

0411 Tower Hill (DE) @ Shipley School (PA)

0411 Valley Central (NY) @ Bellmore JFK (NY)

0411 West Potomac (VA) @ Indian Creek School (MD)

0412 Amador Valley (CA) @ Foothill-Santa Ana (CA)

0412 Ballston Spa (NY) @ Sidwell Friends (DC)

0412 Bellevue (WA) @ Long Beach (NY)

0412 Brophy Prep (AZ) vs. Bellarmine Prep (CA) at San Francisco CA

0412 Cathedral Catholic (CA) @ Jupiter (FL)

0412 Chaminade (NY) @ Greenwich HS (CT)

0412 Corona Del Mar (CA) vs. Menlo School (CA) at San Francisco CA

0412 Hamburg (NY) @ Gonzaga (DC)

0412 Issaquah (WA) @ Mid-Pacific Institute (HI)

0412 Jericho (NY) @ Timber Creek (FL)

0412 Lakeridge (OR) vs. Foothill (CA) at San Francisco CA

0412 Louisville St Xavier (KY) @ St Anne's-Belfield (VA)

0412 San Clemente (CA) @ Redwood (CA)

0412 Santa Margarita Cath (CA) @ Poway (CA)

0412 St Joseph's Prep (PA) vs. Christian Bros-Albany (NY) at Radnor PA

0412 Summit (NJ) vs. Cold Spring Harbor (NY) at New Brunswick NJ

0413 Bellevue (WA) @ Farmingdale (NY)

0413 Birmingham-Seaholm (MI) @ Sewickley Academy (PA)

0413 Bountiful (UT) @ Centennial (ID)

0413 Brophy Prep (AZ) vs. Monte Vista/Danville (CA) at San Francisco CA

0413 Charlotte Latin (NC) vs. Walton (GA) at Milton GA

0413 ChristianBros-Syracuse (NY) @ Manheim Township (PA)

0413 Columbus St Charles (OH) @ Lexington Tates Creek (KY)

0413 Corona Del Mar (CA) vs. Marin Catholic (CA) at San Francisco CA

0413 Erie-McDowell (PA) @ Toledo St John's (OH)

0413 Franklin Regional (PA) @ Upper Arlington (OH)

0413 Friends Central (PA) @ Moorestown Friends (NJ)

0413 Iona Prep (NY) @ Bergen Catholic (NJ)

0413 Kiski Prep (PA) @ Guerin Catholic (IN)

0413 La Costa Canyon (CA) @ St Anthony's (NY)

0413 Lindenhurst (NY) @ Penfield (NY)

0413 Mamaroneck (NY) @ Oceanside (NY)

0413 Milton (GA) vs. Memphis Univ School (TN) at Atlanta GA

0413 Mount Lebanon (PA) @ Thomas Worthington (OH)

0413 Potomac School (VA) @ St Johns DC (DC)

0413 San Ramon Valley (CA) @ Rancho Bernardo (CA)

0413 Skyline (WA) @ Casa Grande (CA)

0413 St Michael's College (ON) @ Troy Athens (MI)

0414 Amador Valley (CA) @ St Margarets Episcopal (CA)

0414 Amity Regional (CT) vs. Hingham (MA) at Providence RI

0414 Bainbridge Island (WA) @ West Linn (OR)

0414 Ballston Spa (NY) @ The Heights (MD)

0414 Bay Shore (NY) vs. Cheshire HS (CT) at Mastic Beach NY

0414 Birmingham-Seaholm (MI) @ Shady Side Academy (PA)

0414 Blair Academy (NJ) @ Mercersburg Academy (PA)

0414 Bountiful (UT) @ Timberline (ID)

0414 Brophy Prep (AZ) @ Saint Ignatius Prep (CA)

0414 Charlotte Latin (NC) @ Milton (GA)

0414 Chatham (NJ) vs. Salesianum (DE) at Haverford PA

0414 Christian Bros (MO) @ Cathedral (IN)

0414 ChristianBros-Syracuse (NY) @ Upper Dublin (PA)

0414 Cold Spring Harbor (NY) @ Huntington (NY)

0414 Conestoga (PA) vs. Garden City (NY) at Haverford PA

0414 Corona Del Mar (CA) vs. Bellarmine Prep (CA) at San Francisco CA

0414 Covenant (VA) @ Indian Creek School (MD)

0414 Culver Academy Prep (IN) @ Brother Rice (MI)

0414 Dover (NH) @ Yarmouth (ME)

0414 Duxbury (MA) @ Jamesville-DeWitt (NY)

0414 Erie-McDowell (PA) @ St Francis DeSales (OH)

0414 Franklin Regional (PA) @ Thomas Worthington (OH)

0414 Georgetown Prep (MD) vs. Delbarton (NJ) at Haverford PA

0414 Hamburg (NY) @ Langley (VA)

0414 Holy Trinity (NY) @ Hewlett (NY)

0414 Ithaca (NY) @ Fairport (NY)

0414 John Jay-Cross River (NY) @ Manhasset (NY)

0414 Kiski Prep (PA) @ Wellington School (OH)

0414 La Salle College HS (PA) vs. St Augustine Prep (NJ) at Haverford PA

0414 Lakeland/Panas (NY) @ Shenendehowa (NY)

0414 Lawrenceville (NJ) @ Haverford School (PA)

0414 Londonderry (NH) @ Central Catholic (MA)

0414 Loyola Academy (IL) @ West Genesee (NY)

0414 Mount Lebanon (PA) @ Upper Arlington (OH)

0414 New Milford (CT) @ William Floyd (NY)

0414 North Rockland (NY) @ Weston (CT)

0414 Penn Charter (PA) vs. Wilton (CT) at Haverford PA

0414 Pomperaug (CT) @ Carmel (NY)

0414 Pope (GA) vs. Memphis Univ School (TN) at Atlanta GA

0414 Riverhead (NY) vs. New Fairfield (CT) at Mastic Beach NY

0414 Robinson (VA) @ Landon (MD)

0414 San Clemente (CA) @ Marin Catholic (CA)

0414 Somers (NY) @ Ridgefield (CT)

0414 St Andrew's College (ON) @ Troy Athens (MI)

0414 St Anthony's (NY) @ Malvern Prep (PA)

0414 St Michael's College (ON) @ Detroit Catholic Cent (MI)

0414 Timon St Jude (NY) @ Corning (NY)

0414 Torrey Pines (CA) @ Darien (CT)

0414 Wantagh (NY) @ Comsewogue (NY)

0414 Yorktown (NY) @ Smithtown West (NY)

0415 Bainbridge Island (WA) @ Lakeridge (OR)

0415 Christian Bros (MO) @ Carmel (IN)

0415 Culver Academy Prep (IN) @ Detroit Country Day (MI)

0415 Montclair Kim Acad (NJ) @ Trinity-Pawling (NY)

0416 Hanover (NH) @ Falmouth (ME)

0416 St Joseph Metuchen (NJ) @ Central Bucks East (PA)

0417 Bishop Guertin (NH) @ Needham (MA)

0417 Dover (NH) @ Framingham (MA)

0417 Hill Academy (ON) @ Brother Rice (MI)

0417 Wyoming Seminary (PA) @ Horseheads (NY)

0418 Hanover (NH) @ Yarmouth (ME)

0418 Peddie School (NJ) @ Hill School (PA)

0418 Timon St Jude (NY) @ Western Reserve Acad (OH)

0419 Darien (CT) vs. Manhasset (NY) at Stamford CT

0419 Kings Park (NY) @ Wantagh (NY)

0420 Don Bosco Prep (NJ) @ Iona Prep (NY)

0420 Dublin Jerome (OH) @ Detroit Country Day (MI)

0420 East Grand Rapids (MI) @ Culver Academy Prep (IN)

0420 Hill Academy (ON) @ Fairfield Prep (CT)

0420 Kiski Prep (PA) @ St Michael's College (ON)

0420 Phillips Exeter (NH) @ The Governor's Academy (MA)

0420 Saint Ignatius Prep (CA) @ Foothill-Santa Ana (CA)

0420 Shenendehowa (NY) @ Yorktown (NY)

0420 St Francis (NY) @ Erie Cathedral Prep (PA)

0420 Western Reserve Acad (OH) @ Birmingham-Seaholm (MI)

0420 Wilton (CT) @ St Anthony's (NY)

0421 Bishop Fenwick (OH) @ Covington Catholic (KY)

0421 Bronxville (NY) @ New Fairfield (CT)

0421 Clarence (NY) @ Victor (NY)

0421 Corning (NY) @ Northport (NY)

0421 DeMatha (MD) vs. La Salle College HS (PA) at Annapolis MD

0421 Don Bosco Prep (NJ) @ Fieldston (NY)

0421 Dublin Jerome (OH) @ Birmingham-Seaholm (MI)

0421 Durham Academy (NC) @ St Anne's-Belfield (VA)

0421 Duxbury (MA) @ Garden City (NY)

0421 Farragut (TN) @ Christ School (NC)

0421 Georgetown Prep (MD) @ Langley (VA)

0421 Hill Academy (ON) @ Conestoga (PA)

0421 Hill School (PA) @ Blair Academy (NJ)

0421 Irondequoit (NY) @ Ithaca (NY)

0421 Kinnelon (NJ) @ Byram Hills (NY)

0421 Kiski Prep (PA) @ Upper Canada College (ON)

0421 Lakeland/Panas (NY) @ Greenwich HS (CT)

0421 Lincoln (OR) @ Kings Way Christian (WA)

0421 Longmeadow (MA) @ Pinkerton (NH)

0421 Louisville Trinity (KY) @ Culver Academy Prep (IN)

0421 Massapequa (NY) @ John Jay-Cross River (NY)

0421 Mercersburg Academy (PA) @ Hun School (NJ)

0421 Niskayuna (NY) @ Somers (NY)

0421 Northfield Mt Hermon (MA) vs. Lawrenceville (NJ) at Cambridge MA

0421 Penn Charter (PA) @ St Augustine Prep (NJ)

0421 Penn Yan (NY) vs. Carthage (NY) at Syracuse NY

0421 Ridgefield (CT) @ Summit (NJ)

0421 Saint Ignatius Prep (CA) @ Torrey Pines (CA)

0421 Shaker (NY) @ Liverpool (NY)

0421 St Joseph Collegiate (NY) @ Erie Cathedral Prep (PA)

0421 Verona (WI) @ Clayton (MO)

0421 Verona (WI) @ DeSmet Jesuit (MO)

0421 West Islip (NY) @ Ridgewood (NJ)

0421 West Springfield (MA) @ Newtown (CT)

0421 Western Reserve Acad (OH) @ Detroit Country Day (MI)

0422 Kiski Prep (PA) @ St Andrew's College (ON)

0422 Lawrenceville (NJ) @ Hotchkiss (CT)

0423 Foothill-Santa Ana (CA) @ Coronado (CA)

0424 Darien (CT) @ Yorktown (NY)

0424 Moorestown Friends (NJ) @ George School (PA)

0424 Salesianum (DE) @ Malvern Prep (PA)

0425 Brattleboro Union (VT) @ Northampton (MA)

0425 Brunswick School (CT) @ Lawrenceville (NJ)

0425 Champlain Valley (VT) @ Hanover (NH)

0425 St Johns Catholic Prep (MD) @ Mercersburg Academy (PA)

0426 Rush-Henrietta (NY) @ Clarence (NY)

0426 Suffern (NY) @ Mahwah (NJ)

0426 Westtown (PA) @ Moorestown Friends (NJ)

0427 Bishop Guertin (NH) vs. St Joseph Metuchen (NJ) at New Haven CT

0427 Boston College HS (MA) vs. Christian Bros-Albany (NY) at New Haven CT

0427 Brunswick School (CT) @ Hill School (PA)

0427 Detroit Catholic Cent (MI) @ Culver Academy Prep (IN)

0427 Hanover (NH) @ Essex Junction (VT)

0427 Harney County (OR) @ Polson (MT)

0427 Kent Denver (CO) vs. MICDS (MO) at Mile High CO

0427 McCallie (TN) @ Lassiter (GA)

0427 McQuaid Jesuit (NY) @ Greensburg Cath Cent (PA)

0427 Miami Valley (OH) @ Linsly School (WV)

0427 Oregon Episcopal (OR) @ Mercer Island (WA)

0427 Seneca Valley (PA) @ Massillon-Jackson (OH)

0427 Shady Side Academy (PA) @ Worthington Kilbourne (OH)

0427 St Albans (DC) @ Woodberry Forest (VA)

0427 St Edward (OH) @ Erie Cathedral Prep (PA)

0428 Arlington (NY) @ Guilderland (NY)

0428 Bainbridge Island (WA) @ Lake Oswego (OR)

0428 Bishop Kearney (NY) @ Lew-Port (NY)

0428 Boston College HS (MA) vs. St Joseph Metuchen (NJ) at New Haven CT

0428 Brother Rice (MI) @ Hamburg (NY)

0428 Brunswick School (CT) @ Downingtown West (PA)

0428 Carmel (IN) @ Louisville St Xavier (KY)

0428 Christian Bros-Albany (NY) @ Bishop Guertin (NH)

0428 Colonie Central (NY) @ Cicero-North Syracuse (NY)

0428 DeSmet Jesuit (MO) @ Brebeuf Jesuit (IN)

0428 Detroit Catholic Cent (MI) vs. Western Reserve Acad (OH) at Culver IN

0428 Fairfield Prep (CT) @ Delbarton (NJ)

0428 Fairport (NY) vs. Jamesville-DeWitt (NY) at Geneva NY

0428 Garden City (NY) @ Shoreham-Wading River (NY)

0428 Grand River Academy (OH) @ Gow School (NY)

0428 Harney County (OR) @ Hellgate (MT)

0428 Hill School (PA) @ Penn Charter (PA)

0428 Holy Trinity (NY) @ Georgetown Prep (MD)

0428 Honeoye Falls-Lima (NY) @ Eden (NY)

0428 Joel Barlow (CT) @ Wantagh (NY)

0428 Kinnelon (NJ) @ Lafayette (NY)

0428 Lancaster (NY) @ Rush-Henrietta (NY)

0428 Lawrenceville (NJ) @ Malvern Prep (PA)

0428 Londonderry (NH) @ Malden Catholic (MA)

0428 Louisville Collegiate (KY) @ Chaminade Prep (MO)

0428 Manhasset (NY) @ Chaminade (NY)

0428 Mason (OH) @ Culver Academy Prep (IN)

0428 McQuaid Jesuit (NY) vs. St Edward (OH) at Pittsburgh PA

0428 Milwaukee Marquette (WI) @ Brebeuf Jesuit (IN)

0428 Moses Brown (RI) @ Martha's Vineyard (MA)

0428 North Allegheny (PA) @ Williamsville East (NY)

0428 Orchard Park (NY) @ Pittsford (NY)

0428 Oregon Episcopal (OR) @ Issaquah (WA)

0428 Penfield (NY) @ West Seneca East (NY)

0428 Pennington (NJ) @ Academy New Church (PA)

0428 Pickerington North (OH) @ Wheeling Cent Cath (WV)

0428 Ridgefield (CT) @ John Jay-Cross River (NY)

0428 Salem (NH) @ Methuen (MA)

0428 Sewickley Academy (PA) @ Worthington Kilbourne (OH)

0428 Shady Side Academy (PA) @ Dublin Scioto (OH)

0428 St Anthony's (NY) @ Somers (NY)

0428 St Augustine Prep (NJ) @ Garnet Valley (PA)

0428 Weston (CT) @ Byram Hills (NY)

0429 Brother Rice (MI) @ Timon St Jude (NY)

0429 Harney County (OR) @ Big Sky (MT)

0429 Louisville Collegiate (KY) @ Christian Bros (MO)

0429 Toledo St John's (OH) @ Brebeuf Jesuit (IN)

0429 Western Reserve Acad (OH) @ Culver Academy Prep (IN)

0430 Central Catholic (MA) @ Pinkerton (NH)


0501 Calverton (MD) @ Christchurch (VA)

0501 Kings Way Christian (WA) @ Westview (OR)

0501 Shipley School (PA) @ Moorestown Friends (NJ)

0502 Kiski Prep (PA) @ Western Reserve Acad (OH)

0502 Lawrenceville (NJ) vs. Deerfield (MA) at New Haven CT

0502 Worcester Prep (MD) @ Wilmington Friends (DE)

0503 New Fairfield (CT) @ Arlington (NY)

0503 St Joseph Collegiate (NY) @ Aquinas Institute (NY)

0503 Taconic (MA) @ Brattleboro Union (VT)

0503 Wyoming Seminary (PA) @ Hun School (NJ)

0504 Franklin Regional (PA) @ Sewickley Academy (PA)

0504 Lawrenceville (NJ) @ Hill School (PA)

0504 Moorestown Friends (NJ) @ Academy New Church (PA)

0504 St Andrews School (DE) @ Worcester Prep (MD)

0504 St Mary's Lancaster (NY) @ Erie-McDowell (PA)

0505 Bishop Guertin (NH) @ LaSalle Academy (RI)

0505 Blessed Virgin Mary (NY) @ Wyoming Seminary (PA)

0505 Brockport Central (NY) @ Medina (NY)

0505 Chaminade (NY) @ Fairfield Prep (CT)

0505 Clarence (NY) @ Webster Schroeder (NY)

0505 Hauppauge (NY) @ Brewster (NY)

0505 Holt (MI) @ St Ignatius Prep (IL)

0505 Lincoln (OR) @ Bainbridge Island (WA)

0505 Londonderry (NH) @ Andover HS (MA)

0505 Loyola Academy (IL) @ Detroit Country Day (MI)

0505 New Canaan (CT) @ John Jay-Cross River (NY)

0505 New Trier (IL) @ Brother Rice (MI)

0505 Niskayuna (NY) @ Duxbury (MA)

0505 Penn Yan (NY) @ Baldwinsville (NY)

0505 Shoreham-Wading River (NY) @ Mountain Lakes (NJ)

0505 St Anthony's (NY) @ Darien (CT)

0505 St John Baptist (NY) @ Staples-Westport (CT)

0505 Univ Detroit Jesuit (MI) @ Mount Lebanon (PA)

0505 University School (OH) @ Kiski Prep (PA)

0506 Lincoln (OR) @ Lake Washington (WA)

0506 Loyola Academy (IL) @ Brother Rice (MI)

0506 New Trier (IL) @ Detroit Country Day (MI)

0506 Univ Detroit Jesuit (MI) @ Franklin Regional (PA)

0508 Friends Central (PA) @ Pennington (NJ)

0508 Shipley School (PA) @ St Andrews School (DE)

0508 Sylvania Southview (OH) @ Ann Arbor Pioneer (MI)

0509 Hill School (PA) @ Hun School (NJ)

0510 Chestnut Hill Academy (PA) @ Princeton Day (NJ)

0510 Holy Ghost Prep (PA) @ Montgomery (NJ)

0510 Lafayette (MO) @ O'Fallon Township (IL)

0510 Salesianum (DE) @ Penn Charter (PA)

0510 Timon St Jude (NY) @ Aquinas Institute (NY)

0511 Culver Academy Prep (IN) @ New Trier (IL)

0511 Hamburg (NY) @ Canandaigua (NY)

0511 Sewickley Academy (PA) @ Cincinnati St Xavier (OH)

0512 Amherst-Pelham (MA) @ Brattleboro Union (VT)

0512 Amity Regional (CT) @ Newton North (MA)

0512 Bishop Guertin (NH) @ Cohasset (MA)

0512 Christian Bros-Albany (NY) @ Iona Prep (NY)

0512 Cincinnati St Xavier (OH) vs. Franklin Regional (PA) at Columbus OH

0512 Culver Academy Prep (IN) @ Loyola Academy (IL)

0512 Green-Akron (OH) @ Kiski Prep (PA)

0512 Hun School (NJ) @ Germantown Academy (PA)

0512 Mahopac (NY) @ Northport (NY)

0512 Peddie School (NJ) @ Hill School (PA)

0512 Portsmouth (NH) @ Norwell (MA)

0512 Red Bank Regional (NJ) @ North Rockland (NY)

0512 Univ Detroit Jesuit (MI) @ Sewickley Academy (PA)

0512 Western Reserve Acad (OH) vs. Detroit Country Day (MI) at Columbus OH

0512 Weston (CT) @ Longmeadow (MA)

0512 Wyoming Seminary (PA) @ Blair Academy (NJ)

0512 Yorktown (NY) @ St Anthony's (NY)

0514 St Augustine Prep (NJ) @ St Joseph's Prep (PA)

0515 Rye HS (NY) @ New Canaan (CT)

0515 Wilton (CT) @ Yorktown (NY)

0516 Mahopac (NY) @ Joel Barlow (CT)

0516 St Johns Shrewsbury (MA) @ Longmeadow (MA)

0517 Aquinas Institute (NY) @ Canisius (NY)

0517 New Fairfield (CT) @ Ramapo (NJ)

0517 Orchard Park (NY) @ Penfield (NY)

0517 St Anthony's (NY) @ Fairfield Prep (CT)

0517 Williamsville North (NY) @ McQuaid Jesuit (NY)

0518 Gloucester Catholic (NJ) @ Father Judge (PA)

0519 Deerfield (MA) @ Phillips Exeter (NH)

0519 Delbarton (NJ) @ Chaminade (NY)

0519 Erie Cathedral Prep (PA) @ Frontier (NY)

0519 Hartford Union (VT) @ Hanover (NH)

0519 Hill Academy (ON) @ Culver Academy Prep (IN)

0519 Lincoln-Sudbury (MA) @ Cheshire HS (CT)

0519 Loyola Academy (IL) @ Brother Rice (MI)

0519 New Trier (IL) @ Timon St Jude (NY)

0519 Western Reserve Acad (OH) @ Detroit Country Day (MI)

0520 Culver Academy Prep (IN) @ Brother Rice (MI)

0520 Loyola Academy (IL) @ Hill Academy (ON)

0520 New Trier (IL) @ Detroit Country Day (MI)

0520 Western Reserve Acad (OH) @ Timon St Jude (NY)

0521 Episcopal Academy (PA) vs. Lawrenceville (NJ) at Radnor PA

0521 Moses Brown (RI) @ Medfield (MA)

0523 Bishop Guertin (NH) vs. Duxbury (MA) at Babson College MA

0523 Brattleboro Union (VT) @ Keene (NH)

0523 Cape Elizabeth (ME) @ Pinkerton (NH)

Create a free lacrosse website