Some of the high school boys' intersectional games of interest that have been reported to LaxPower for the 2013 season are shown below.

0126 Cy-Fair (TX) @ St Paul's School (LA)


0201 St Thomas More (LA) @ Cy-Fair (TX)

0202 St Thomas More (LA) @ Clear Lake (TX)

0202 St Thomas More (LA) @ Katy-Taylor (TX)

0203 St Thomas More (LA) @ Stratford-Westchester (TX)

0219 Starr's Mill (GA) @ Creekside (FL)

0220 Chapin (SC) @ Lakeside-Evans (GA)

0220 Starr's Mill (GA) @ Episcopal Jacksonville (FL)

0222 Jesuit-New Orlns (LA) @ Birmingham-Hoover (AL)

0223 Jesuit-New Orlns (LA) @ John Carroll (AL)

0223 St Paul's School (LA) @ Birmingham-Hoover (AL)

0224 Jesuit-New Orlns (LA) @ Spain Park (AL)

0224 St Paul's School (LA) @ Mountain Brook (AL)

0226 Fort Mill (SC) @ Providence Day (NC)

0227 Christ School (NC) @ Dorman (SC)

0228 Wilmington Ashley (NC) @ Socastee (SC)


0301 Archbishop Spalding (MD) @ Providence Day (NC)

0301 Christ School (NC) @ Greenville (SC)

0301 Collins Hill (GA) vs. Baylor School (TN) at Atlanta GA

0301 Lovett (GA) @ Charlotte Cou Day (NC)

0302 Archbishop Spalding (MD) @ Myers Park (NC)

0302 Birmingham-Hoover (AL) @ Montgomery Bell Acad (TN)

0302 Grayson (GA) vs. Baylor School (TN) at Atlanta GA

0302 Lindbergh (MO) @ Collierville (TN)

0302 Mill Creek (GA) vs. Baylor School (TN) at Atlanta GA

0303 Archbishop Spalding (MD) @ Cannon School (NC)

0303 Birmingham-Hoover (AL) @ Brentwood LC (TN)

0305 Poway (CA) @ Santa Margarita Cath (CA)

0307 Chaminade Prep (MO) @ Carmel (IN)

0307 Hammond School (SC) @ Lakeside-Evans (GA)

0307 Memphis Univ School (TN) @ Highland Park (TX)

0307 Norfolk Academy (VA) @ Durham Academy (NC)

0308 Chaminade Prep (MO) @ Cathedral (IN)

0308 Charlotte Latin (NC) vs. Blue Ridge School (VA) at Durham NC

0308 Christchurch (VA) vs. Rockhurst Jesuit (MO) at Durham NC

0308 J Serra Catholic (CA) @ Torrey Pines (CA)

0308 Ladue (MO) @ Bishop Chatard (IN)

0308 Montgomery Bell Acad (TN) @ Louisville Trinity (KY)

0308 Norfolk Academy (VA) vs. Providence Day (NC) at Durham NC

0308 Penn Charter (PA) @ Loyola-Blakefield (MD)

0308 St Anne's-Belfield (VA) vs. Saint Andrew's (FL) at Durham NC

0309 Blue Ridge School (VA) vs. R.J. Reynolds (NC) at Durham NC

0309 Calverton (MD) vs. Hill Academy (ON) at Annapolis MD

0309 Cathedral (IN) @ Louisville Trinity (KY)

0309 Charlotte Cou Day (NC) vs. Norfolk Academy (VA) at Durham NC

0309 Coppell (TX) @ Cardinal Gibbons (NC)

0309 Dallas Jesuit (TX) vs. Charlotte Latin (NC) at Chapel Hill NC

0309 Highland Park (TX) vs. Friends (MD) at Chapel Hill NC

0309 Ladue (MO) @ Brebeuf Jesuit (IN)

0309 Ladue (MO) @ Guerin Catholic (IN)

0309 Lake Highland Prep (FL) vs. Boys' Latin (MD) at North Broward FL

0309 Louisville Collegiate (KY) @ Bishop Chatard (IN)

0309 Memphis Univ School (TN) @ Episcopal Dallas (TX)

0309 Memphis Univ School (TN) @ St Mark's (TX)

0309 Middleburg Academy (VA) @ Landon (MD)

0309 Noblesville (IN) @ Louisville Ballard (KY)

0309 Plano West (TX) @ Needham-Broughton (NC)

0309 Ravenscroft School (NC) vs. Christchurch (VA) at Raleigh NC

0309 Rockhurst Jesuit (MO) vs. Apex (NC) at Raleigh NC

0309 Saint Andrew's (FL) vs. McDonogh (MD) at Durham NC

0309 St Albans (DC) vs. MICDS (MO) at Chester PA

0309 St Stephen/St Agnes (VA) @ Episcopal Academy (PA)

0309 Weddington (NC) @ Fort Mill (SC)

0310 Coppell (TX) vs. Friends (MD) at Durham NC

0310 Hill Academy (ON) @ Archbishop Spalding (MD)

0310 Plano West (TX) vs. Friends (MD) at Chapel Hill NC

0310 Rockhurst Jesuit (MO) vs. Highland Park (TX) at Durham NC

0310 Sandpoint (ID) @ Richland (WA)

0311 Dallas Jesuit (TX) @ East Chapel Hill (NC)

0311 Friends (MD) vs. St John's (TX) at Durham NC

0311 Highland Park (TX) vs. Lake Norman (NC) at Durham NC

0311 Hill Academy (ON) @ St Paul's (MD)

0311 McDonogh (MD) @ Durham Academy (NC)

0312 A.C. Flora (SC) @ Lakeside-Evans (GA)

0312 Boys' Latin (MD) @ Saint Andrew's (FL)

0312 Fort Mill (SC) @ Marvin Ridge (NC)

0312 Gilman (MD) vs. Dallas Jesuit (TX) at Durham NC

0312 Hill Academy (ON) @ Gonzaga (DC)

0312 Paul VI (VA) @ Georgetown Prep (MD)

0312 St Margarets Episcopal (CA) @ La Costa Canyon (CA)

0313 Calverton (MD) vs. Christchurch (VA) at College Park MD

0313 Saint Rita (IL) @ Crown Point (IN)

0314 Alta (UT) vs. Foothill (CA) at Boise ID

0314 Brighton (UT) @ Arapahoe (CO)

0314 DeSmet Jesuit (MO) @ Louisville Ballard (KY)

0314 Hill Academy (ON) @ Calvert Hall (MD)

0314 St Paul's (MD) @ Cape Henry Collegiate (VA)

0315 Bingham (UT) @ Cheyenne Mountain (CO)

0315 Collegiate School (VA) @ Georgetown Prep (MD)

0315 De LaSalle (CA) @ Foothill-Santa Ana (CA)

0315 DeSmet Jesuit (MO) @ Louisville St Xavier (KY)

0315 Foothill (CA) vs. Sherwood (OR) at Boise ID

0315 Hill Academy (ON) @ Landon (MD)

0315 Montgomery Bell Acad (TN) @ Zionsville (IN)

0315 Penn Charter (PA) @ Boys' Latin (MD)

0315 Pleasant Grove (UT) vs. Palo Verde (NV) at Boise ID

0315 Rocky Mountain (ID) vs. Richland (WA) at Boise ID

0315 Sachem North (NY) @ Archbishop Spalding (MD)

0315 Saint Ignatius Prep (CA) @ Coronado (CA)

0316 Bingham (UT) @ Air Academy (CO)

0316 Brighton (UT) @ Regis Jesuit (CO)

0316 Bullis (MD) vs. Episcopal Academy (PA) at Chestertown MD

0316 Carmel (IN) vs. Montgomery Bell Acad (TN) at Zionsville IN

0316 De LaSalle (CA) @ Coronado (CA)

0316 Haverford School (PA) @ St Paul's (MD)

0316 Loyola-Blakefield (MD) @ Malvern Prep (PA)

0316 Martinsburg (WV) @ Wheeling Cent Cath (WV)

0316 McCallie (TN) @ Pope (GA)

0316 Pleasant Grove (UT) vs. Foothill (CA) at Boise ID

0316 Richland (WA) @ Eagle (ID)

0316 Richland (WA) vs. Timpanogos (UT) at Boise ID

0316 Saint Ignatius Prep (CA) @ Torrey Pines (CA)

0316 Sherwood (OR) @ Centennial (ID)

0316 Timpanogos (UT) vs. Sherwood (OR) at Boise ID

0316 Woodmont (SC) @ Charlotte Cou Day (NC)

0318 Fort Collins Unified (CO) @ Newport Harbor (CA)

0319 Avon Old Farms (CT) vs. Kent Denver (CO) at Tampa FL

0319 Cathedral Catholic (CA) @ St Margarets Episcopal (CA)

0319 Eureka (MO) @ Houston (TN)

0319 Fort Collins Unified (CO) @ Corona Del Mar (CA)

0319 Fort Mill (SC) @ Charlotte Latin (NC)

0319 Haverford School (PA) @ Gilman (MD)

0319 Hill Academy (ON) @ Collegiate School (VA)

0319 McDonogh (MD) @ Penn Charter (PA)

0319 Nation Ford (SC) @ Ardrey Kell (NC)

0319 Woodberry Forest (VA) @ St Albans (DC)

0320 Casa Grande (CA) @ Faith Lutheran (NV)

0320 Eureka (MO) @ Collierville (TN)

0320 Fort Collins Unified (CO) @ Huntington Beach (CA)

0320 Hill Academy (ON) @ Blue Ridge School (VA)

0320 Loyola-Blakefield (MD) @ Haverford School (PA)

0321 Bishop's School (CA) @ Redwood (CA)

0321 Brunswick School (CT) vs. Kent Denver (CO) at Tampa FL

0321 Bullis (MD) vs. Malvern Prep (PA) at Baltimore MD

0321 Casa Grande (CA) @ Centennial (NV)

0321 Germantown Academy (PA) @ St Christopher's (VA)

0321 Herricks (NY) @ Kings Park (NY)

0321 Hill Academy (ON) @ St Stephen/St Agnes (VA)

0321 Lafayette (MO) @ Indian Creek School (MD)

0321 Massapequa (NY) @ Chaminade (NY)

0321 Taft School (CT) @ St Marys Ryken (MD)

0321 Trinity-Pawling (NY) @ Hampton Roads Academy (VA)

0322 Brentwood LC (TN) @ Whitefield Academy (GA)

0322 Charlotte Cou Day (NC) @ Riverside (SC)

0322 DelMarva Christian (DE) @ Gunston Day (MD)

0322 Eureka (MO) @ Christian Bros (TN)

0322 Foothill-Santa Ana (CA) @ La Costa Canyon (CA)

0322 Glenbrook North (IL) @ Christian Bros (MO)

0322 Haverford School (PA) @ McDonogh (MD)

0322 Hill Academy (ON) @ Boys' Latin (MD)

0322 Hinsdale Central (IL) @ Louisville St Xavier (KY)

0322 Issaquah (WA) vs. Henderson Red (NV) at Mercer Island WA

0322 Jesuit-Portland (OR) vs. Centennial (NV) at Mercer Island WA

0322 Kiski Prep (PA) @ Cape Fear Academy (NC)

0322 Lafayette (MO) @ Archbishop Spalding (MD)

0322 Lake Oswego (OR) @ Mercer Island (WA)

0322 Lakeridge (OR) vs. Claremont School 1 (BC) at Mercer Island WA

0322 Landon (MD) vs. Penn Charter (PA) at Towson MD

0322 Lincoln (OR) vs. Palo Verde (NV) at Mercer Island WA

0322 McCallie (TN) vs. Severn (MD) at Charlottesville VA

0322 Mount St Joseph (MD) @ Charlottesville (VA)

0322 New Westminster 1 (BC) vs. Sunset (OR) at Mercer Island WA

0322 Plainedge (NY) @ Half Hollow Hills East (NY)

0322 St Joseph-South Bend (IN) @ Rockford (MI)

0322 Syosset (NY) @ Smithtown West (NY)

0322 Walsh Jesuit (OH) @ Our Lady-Good Counsel (MD)

0322 Wyoming Seminary (PA) @ Horseheads (NY)

0322 Zionsville (IN) @ Louisville Trinity (KY)

0323 Bend (OR) @ Berkeley (CA)

0323 Benjamin School (FL) @ Langley (VA)

0323 Bishop's School (CA) @ Menlo School (CA)

0323 Brentwood LC (TN) @ Woodstock (GA)

0323 Cannon School (NC) @ H.B. Plant (FL)

0323 Cannon School (NC) @ Ponte Vedra (FL)

0323 Centennial (NV) vs. Sunset (OR) at Mercer Island WA

0323 Christ School (NC) vs. Kiski Prep (PA) at Cape Fear NC

0323 Culver Academy Prep (IN) @ Episcopal Academy (PA)

0323 DeMatha (MD) vs. La Salle College HS (PA) at College Park MD

0323 Germantown Academy (PA) @ Collegiate School (VA)

0323 Henderson Red (NV) vs. Claremont School 1 (BC) at Mercer Island WA

0323 Henderson Red (NV) vs. New Westminster 1 (BC) at Mercer Island WA

0323 Hill Academy (ON) @ Bullis (MD)

0323 Hinsdale Central (IL) @ Louisville Ballard (KY)

0323 Hinsdale Central (IL) @ Louisville Eastern (KY)

0323 Huntington (NY) @ Cold Spring Harbor (NY)

0323 Lafayette (MO) @ Glenelg Country (MD)

0323 Lake Forest (IL) @ Columbus Catholic (FL)

0323 Lake Forest (IL) @ Gulliver Prep (FL)

0323 Lake Oswego (OR) @ Lake Washington (WA)

0323 Lakeridge (OR) @ Mercer Island (WA)

0323 Libertyville (IL) @ Christian Academy (KY)

0323 Libertyville (IL) @ Louisville Trinity (KY)

0323 Lincoln (OR) @ Bellevue (WA)

0323 Lone Peak (UT) vs. Clackamas (OR) at Boise ID

0323 Loyola-Blakefield (MD) vs. Garden City (NY) at Baltimore MD

0323 Mount St Joseph (MD) @ St Anne's-Belfield (VA)

0323 Palo Verde (NV) vs. Sunset (OR) at Mercer Island WA

0323 Seminole (FL) vs. Shipley School (PA) at Orlando FL

0323 Skyline (WA) vs. Jesuit-Portland (OR) at Mercer Island WA

0323 St Francis (NY) @ Aquinas Institute (NY)

0323 St Joseph-South Bend (IN) @ Forest Hills Central (MI)

0323 St Mary's Annapolis (MD) @ Hill School (PA)

0323 St Marys Ryken (MD) @ Christchurch (VA)

0323 Trinity-Pawling (NY) @ Norfolk Academy (VA)

0323 Walsh Jesuit (OH) vs. Hewlett (NY) at Baltimore MD

0323 Waubonsie Valley (IL) @ Freeport (NY)

0323 Waubonsie Valley (IL) @ Port Washington (NY)

0323 Zionsville (IN) @ Louisville Collegiate (KY)

0324 Calverton (MD) vs. Culver Academy Prep (IN) at Baltimore MD

0324 Henderson Red (NV) vs. Bainbridge Island (WA) at Mercer Island WA

0324 Lake Oswego (OR) vs. New Westminster 1 (BC) at Mercer Island WA

0324 Lake Washington (WA) vs. Jesuit-Portland (OR) at Mercer Island WA

0324 Lakeridge (OR) vs. Centennial (NV) at Mercer Island WA

0324 Lincoln (OR) vs. Claremont School 1 (BC) at Mercer Island WA

0324 McCallie (TN) @ Calvert Hall (MD)

0324 Palo Verde (NV) @ Bellevue (WA)

0324 Penn Charter (PA) @ St Stephen/St Agnes (VA)

0324 Sunset (OR) @ Skyline (WA)

0325 Air Academy (CO) @ Rancho Bernardo (CA)

0325 Bend (OR) @ Miramonte (CA)

0325 Cheyenne Mountain (CO) @ Mira Mesa (CA)

0325 Dakota Ridge (CO) @ Western Guilford (NC)

0325 Desert Vista (AZ) vs. West Linn (OR) at Phoenix AZ

0325 Georgetown Prep (MD) @ Durham Academy (NC)

0325 Grayslake North (IL) @ Apex (NC)

0325 Kiski Prep (PA) @ East Chapel Hill (NC)

0325 Monarch (CO) @ Serra (CA)

0325 Shipley School (PA) @ H.B. Plant (FL)

0325 St Mark's (TX) vs. Arapahoe (CO) at Phoenix AZ

0325 Wheat Ridge (CO) @ Westview (CA)

0326 Air Academy (CO) @ Scripps Ranch (CA)

0326 Canisius (NY) @ Aquinas Institute (NY)

0326 Culver Academy Prep (IN) @ Boys' Latin (MD)

0326 Dakota Ridge (CO) @ Cedar Ridge (NC)

0326 Episcopal Dallas (TX) @ Calverton (MD)

0326 Foothill-Santa Ana (CA) @ Torrey Pines (CA)

0326 Fort Mill (SC) @ Cuthbertson (NC)

0326 Georgetown Prep (MD) @ Ravenscroft School (NC)

0326 Grayslake Central (IL) @ First Academy (FL)

0326 Lake Braddock (VA) @ Pine Crest (FL)

0326 Monte Vista/Danville (CA) @ Corona Del Mar (CA)

0326 San Ramon Valley (CA) @ Poway (CA)

0326 West Linn (OR) vs. Aspen (CO) at Phoenix AZ

0327 Episcopal Dallas (TX) @ Loyola-Blakefield (MD)

0327 Georgetown Prep (MD) vs. Sewickley Academy (PA) at Bethesda MD

0327 Golden (CO) @ St James (MD)

0327 Grayslake Central (IL) @ Lake Brantley (FL)

0327 Grayslake North (IL) @ Cardinal Gibbons (NC)

0327 Gunston Day (MD) @ Indian River (DE)

0327 Kellenberg Memorial (NY) @ Oceanside (NY)

0327 Lawrenceville (NJ) @ Germantown Academy (PA)

0327 Leonardtown (MD) vs. Sewickley Academy (PA) at Bethesda MD

0327 Liberty-Olentangy (OH) @ Louisville Trinity (KY)

0327 Mamaroneck (NY) @ Wantagh (NY)

0327 Miami Valley (OH) @ Benedictine Military (GA)

0327 Oviedo (FL) vs. Shipley School (PA) at Orlando FL

0327 Salesianum (DE) @ West Chester East (PA)

0327 San Ramon Valley (CA) @ La Costa Canyon (CA)

0327 Silver Creek (NY) @ Erie Cathedral Prep (PA)

0327 Smithtown West (NY) @ Farmingdale (NY)

0327 ThunderRidge (CO) @ J Serra Catholic (CA)

0327 West Linn (OR) @ Brophy Prep (AZ)

0327 Wheat Ridge (CO) @ Coronado (CA)

0327 Yorktown (NY) vs. Columbine (CO) at West Point NY

0328 Bountiful (UT) @ Steamboat Springs (CO)

0328 Calvert Hall (MD) @ Conestoga (PA)

0328 Calverton (MD) @ Haverford School (PA)

0328 Cape Henlopen (DE) @ St Paul's (MD)

0328 Cold Spring Harbor (NY) @ Kettle Run (VA)

0328 Columbine (CO) @ John Jay-Cross River (NY)

0328 Culver Academy Prep (IN) @ Landon (MD)

0328 Dakota Ridge (CO) @ East Chapel Hill (NC)

0328 Delaware Hayes (OH) @ University (WV)

0328 Episcopal Dallas (TX) @ DeMatha (MD)

0328 Golden (CO) @ Patapsco (MD)

0328 Greenbrier (GA) @ Heathwood Hall (SC)

0328 Kingston (NY) @ Chapel Hill (NC)

0328 Lake Braddock (VA) @ Ransom Everglades (FL)

0328 Miami Valley (OH) @ Bluffton (SC)

0328 Monarch (CO) @ Granite Hills (CA)

0328 Monte Vista/Danville (CA) @ Foothill-Santa Ana (CA)

0328 Northport (NY) @ Mahopac (NY)

0328 Springside Chestnut Hill (PA) @ Hun School (NJ)

0329 Bountiful (UT) @ Cherokee Trail (CO)

0329 Louisville Collegiate (KY) @ Allatoona (GA)

0329 MICDS (MO) @ Memphis Univ School (TN)

0329 Menlo-Atherton (CA) @ John Carroll (MD)

0329 Monarch (CO) @ Poway (CA)

0329 San Ramon Valley (CA) @ Rancho Bernardo (CA)

0329 Seven Hills (OH) @ Lexington Dunbar (KY)

0329 ThunderRidge (CO) @ Mission Viejo (CA)

0329 Wheat Ridge (CO) @ La Costa Canyon (CA)

0330 Bountiful (UT) @ Smoky Hill (CO)

0330 Centennial (GA) @ Bolles (FL)

0330 Chaminade (NY) @ West Islip (NY)

0330 Cherry Creek (CO) @ St Paul's (MD)

0330 Choate (CT) @ Lawrenceville (NJ)

0330 Christian Bros (MO) @ Christian Bros (TN)

0330 Cold Spring Harbor (NY) @ Battlefield (VA)

0330 Columbine (CO) @ Fordham Prep (NY)

0330 Coronado (CA) @ Bullis (MD)

0330 Erie Cathedral Prep (PA) @ Chagrin Falls (OH)

0330 Garnet Valley (PA) @ Ward Melville (NY)

0330 La Salle College HS (PA) @ Garden City (NY)

0330 Lambert (GA) @ Lake Mary (FL)

0330 Louisville St Xavier (KY) @ Georgetown Prep (MD)

0330 Menlo-Atherton (CA) @ Gerstell Academy (MD)

0330 Milton (GA) @ St Thomas Aquinas (FL)

0330 Minisink Valley (NY) @ Walt Whitman (NY)

0330 Paul VI (VA) @ Landon (MD)

0330 Penfield (NY) @ West Genesee (NY)

0330 St Joseph's Prep (PA) @ Loyola-Blakefield (MD)

0330 Tappan Zee (NY) @ Sewanhaka (NY)

0330 Upper Merion (PA) vs. Great Valley (PA) at Radnor PA


0401 Binghamton (NY) @ Cicero-North Syracuse (NY)

0401 Centennial (GA) @ Bartram Trail (FL)

0401 Cherry Creek (CO) @ Severn (MD)

0401 Immaculata (NJ) @ St Anthony's (NY)

0401 Louisville St Xavier (KY) @ St Anne's-Belfield (VA)

0401 Mepham (NY) @ Copiague (NY)

0401 Milton (GA) vs. Pittsford (NY) at Orlando FL

0401 Mullen (CO) @ Newport Harbor (CA)

0401 Northview (GA) @ Lake Mary (FL)

0401 Smoky Hill (CO) @ Lake Washington (WA)

0401 South Forsyth (GA) @ Bolles (FL)

0401 Tampa Jesuit (FL) vs. Lambert (GA) at Orlando FL

0402 Alpharetta (GA) @ Creekside (FL)

0402 Cherry Creek (CO) @ Penn Charter (PA)

0402 Christian Bros-Albany (NY) @ Holy Trinity (NY)

0402 DeMatha (MD) @ Poway (CA)

0402 Fayetteville-Manlius (NY) @ West Genesee (NY)

0402 Kellenberg Memorial (NY) @ Baldwin (NY)

0402 Kiski Prep (PA) @ Linsly School (WV)

0402 Lake Highland Prep (FL) vs. Calvert Hall (MD) at Vero Beach FL

0402 Louisville St Xavier (KY) @ Norfolk Academy (VA)

0402 Mercer Island (WA) @ Duxbury (MA)

0402 Mount St Joseph (MD) @ Paul VI (VA)

0402 Mullen (CO) @ St Margarets Episcopal (CA)

0402 Penn Yan (NY) @ Lakeland/Panas (NY)

0402 St Mary's Annapolis (MD) @ Malvern Prep (PA)

0402 West Seneca West (NY) vs. Irondequoit (NY) at Genesee NY

0403 Alpharetta (GA) @ Bolles (FL)

0403 Ballston Spa (NY) @ Sidwell Friends (DC)

0403 Calvert Hall (MD) @ Vero Beach (FL)

0403 Cape Henlopen (DE) @ Severn (MD)

0403 Cathedral Catholic (CA) @ San Ramon Valley (CA)

0403 Corning (NY) @ Cannon School (NC)

0403 Coronado (CA) @ Calverton (MD)

0403 Fairfield Prep (CT) @ Chaminade (NY)

0403 Foothill-Santa Ana (CA) @ Noble & Greenough (MA)

0403 Fordham Prep (NY) @ Kellenberg Memorial (NY)

0403 Juan Diego Catholic (UT) @ Henderson Red (NV)

0403 Louisville Collegiate (KY) @ St Paul's School (LA)

0403 Mullen (CO) @ Corona Del Mar (CA)

0403 Northview (GA) @ Bishop Moore (FL)

0403 Peddie School (NJ) @ Springside Chestnut Hill (PA)

0403 Penfield (NY) @ Comsewogue (NY)

0403 Smoky Hill (CO) @ Kennedy Catholic (WA)

0403 South Forsyth (GA) @ Episcopal Jacksonville (FL)

0404 Academy New Church (PA) @ Hun School (NJ)

0404 Alpharetta (GA) @ Episcopal Jacksonville (FL)

0404 Bellarmine Prep (CA) vs. Brophy Prep (AZ) at San Francisco CA

0404 Canisius (NY) @ Tampa Jesuit (FL)

0404 DeMatha (MD) @ Westview (CA)

0404 Detroit Country Day (MI) @ Culver Academy Prep (IN)

0404 Durham Riverside (NC) @ Hampton Roads Academy (VA)

0404 Foothill-Santa Ana (CA) @ Wellesley (MA)

0404 Lakeland/Panas (NY) vs. Loyola-Blakefield (MD) at West Point NY

0404 Louisville Collegiate (KY) @ Houston (TN)

0404 Louisville St Xavier (KY) @ Blue Ridge School (VA)

0404 Madison (VA) vs. Hamburg (NY) at Chantilly VA

0404 Marin Catholic (CA) vs. Lincoln (OR) at San Francisco CA

0404 Mercer Island (WA) @ Scarborough (ME)

0404 Regis Jesuit (CO) @ Santa Fe Christian (CA)

0404 Sacred Heart Prep (CA) vs. St Margarets Episcopal (CA) at San Francisco CA

0404 Salesianum (DE) @ Malvern Prep (PA)

0404 St Marys Ryken (MD) @ Highland School (VA)

0404 Warwick Valley (NY) @ Vernon Township (NJ)

0404 West Genesee (NY) @ Liverpool (NY)

0405 Belen Jesuit (FL) vs. McQuaid Jesuit (NY) at Tampa FL

0405 Boys' Latin (MD) @ Conestoga (PA)

0405 Brother Rice (MI) @ New Trier (IL)

0405 Cathedral Catholic (CA) @ Monte Vista/Danville (CA)

0405 Chattahoochee (GA) @ Timber Creek (FL)

0405 Corning (NY) @ Lake Norman (NC)

0405 Coronado (CA) @ Landon (MD)

0405 Covenant (VA) @ Cardinal Gibbons (NC)

0405 Fordham Prep (NY) @ Tampa Jesuit (FL)

0405 Gilman (MD) @ La Salle College HS (PA)

0405 Holy Ghost Prep (PA) @ Notre Dame-Lawrence (NJ)

0405 Iona Prep (NY) @ Christian Bros-Albany (NY)

0405 Kellenberg Memorial (NY) @ Fox Lane (NY)

0405 Kennett (PA) @ St Andrews School (DE)

0405 Kiski Prep (PA) vs. Liberty-Olentangy (OH) at Westerville OH

0405 Lincoln (NE) @ Rockhurst Jesuit (MO)

0405 Lincoln (OR) @ Saint Ignatius Prep (CA)

0405 Marin Catholic (CA) vs. St Margarets Episcopal (CA) at San Francisco CA

0405 Penfield (NY) @ Sachem North (NY)

0405 Regis Jesuit (CO) @ La Costa Canyon (CA)

0405 Sacred Heart Prep (CA) vs. Brophy Prep (AZ) at San Francisco CA

0405 South Jefferson (NY) @ Marshfield (MA)

0405 St Albans (DC) @ Collegiate School (VA)

0405 St Augustine Prep (NJ) @ Penn Charter (PA)

0405 Timon St Jude (NY) @ Saint Andrew's (FL)

0405 Trinity-Pawling (NY) vs. Loyola-Blakefield (MD) at West Point NY

0405 University (WV) @ Oakdale (MD)

0405 Westerville South (OH) vs. Peters Township (PA) at Westerville OH

0405 Worcester Prep (MD) @ Tower Hill (DE)

0406 Ballston Spa (NY) @ Bullis (MD)

0406 Belen Jesuit (FL) vs. Fordham Prep (NY) at Tampa FL

0406 Bellarmine Prep (CA) vs. St Margarets Episcopal (CA) at San Francisco CA

0406 Brentwood LC (TN) @ Louisville St Xavier (KY)

0406 Brophy Prep (AZ) @ Saint Ignatius Prep (CA)

0406 Chattahoochee (GA) @ Seminole (FL)

0406 Cleveland St Ignatius (OH) @ Seneca Valley (PA)

0406 Culver Academy Prep (IN) @ Worthington Kilbourne (OH)

0406 Darien (CT) @ Manhasset (NY)

0406 Delaware Valley (NJ) @ Academy New Church (PA)

0406 Delbarton (NJ) @ St Anthony's (NY)

0406 Duxbury (MA) vs. Garden City (NY) at Cambridge MA

0406 East Meadow (NY) @ Fieldston (NY)

0406 Emmaus (PA) @ Jericho (NY)

0406 Foothill-Santa Ana (CA) @ Medfield (MA)

0406 Germantown Academy (PA) @ Peddie School (NJ)

0406 Hamburg (NY) @ Chantilly (VA)

0406 Hudson (OH) @ North Allegheny (PA)

0406 John Carroll (AL) @ Baylor School (TN)

0406 Lafayette (NY) @ Kinnelon (NJ)

0406 Liberty-Olentangy (OH) vs. Birmingham-Seaholm (MI) at Westerville OH

0406 Loyola Academy (IL) @ West Genesee (NY)

0406 Marblehead (MA) @ Severn (MD)

0406 Mercer Island (WA) @ Concord Carlisle (MA)

0406 Miami Valley (OH) @ Covington Catholic (KY)

0406 New Canaan (CT) @ Somers (NY)

0406 Northport (NY) @ Syosset (NY)

0406 OL St Mary's (MI) @ Brebeuf Jesuit (IN)

0406 Peters Township (PA) vs. Wellington School (OH) at Westerville OH

0406 Redwood (CA) vs. Lincoln (OR) at San Francisco CA

0406 Rockhurst Jesuit (MO) @ Creighton Prep (NE)

0406 Saint Rita (IL) @ Clayton (MO)

0406 Salesianum (DE) @ St Stephen/St Agnes (VA)

0406 Sammamish-Newport (WA) @ Liberty (OR)

0406 Shawnee Mission East (KS) @ Chaminade Prep (MO)

0406 Skyline (WA) @ Oregon Episcopal (OR)

0406 South Jefferson (NY) @ South Hadley (MA)

0406 Strake Jesuit (TX) vs. McQuaid Jesuit (NY) at Tampa FL

0406 Strake Jesuit (TX) @ Tampa Jesuit (FL)

0406 Thomas Worthington (OH) @ Shady Side Academy (PA)

0406 Upper Arlington (OH) @ Sewickley Academy (PA)

0406 Wheeling Cent Cath (WV) @ Fairview (PA)

0406 Yorktown (NY) @ Shenendehowa (NY)

0407 Culver Academy Prep (IN) @ Western Reserve Acad (OH)

0407 Hill Academy (ON) @ Detroit Country Day (MI)

0407 Peters Township (PA) vs. St Andrew's College (ON) at Westerville OH

0407 Sammamish-Newport (WA) @ West Salem (OR)

0407 Shawnee Mission East (KS) @ St Louis Univ Jesuit (MO)

0407 Strake Jesuit (TX) vs. Fordham Prep (NY) at Tampa FL

0407 Suffern (NY) @ Christian Bros-Albany (NY)

0407 Thomas Worthington (OH) @ Sewickley Academy (PA)

0407 Upper Arlington (OH) @ Shady Side Academy (PA)

0408 Babylon (NY) @ Seaford (NY)

0408 Champlain Valley (VT) @ Hanover (NH)

0408 Holy Ghost Prep (PA) @ Montgomery (NJ)

0408 North Gwinnett (GA) @ Bolles (FL)

0408 St John Baptist (NY) @ Comsewogue (NY)

0409 Bellevue (WA) @ Long Beach (NY)

0409 Dunwoody (GA) @ Flagler Palm Coast (FL)

0409 Georgetown Prep (MD) @ Loudoun Valley (VA)

0409 Ithaca (NY) @ Irondequoit (NY)

0409 Sammamish-Newport (WA) @ Oregon City (OR)

0410 Bellevue (WA) @ Wantagh (NY)

0410 Bridgewater-Raritan (NJ) @ Bronxville (NY)

0410 Cape Elizabeth (ME) @ Brewster Academy (NH)

0410 Dunwoody (GA) @ Stanton Prep (FL)

0410 Grand River Academy (OH) @ Fairview (PA)

0410 Indian River (DE) @ Gunston Day (MD)

0410 La Costa Canyon (CA) @ Salesianum (DE)

0410 Lawrenceville (NJ) vs. Deerfield (MA) at Wallingford CT

0410 Princeton Day (NJ) @ Academy New Church (PA)

0410 Torrey Pines (CA) @ Cherry Creek (CO)

0410 Tower Hill (DE) @ Hun School (NJ)

0411 Brattleboro Union (VT) @ Mount Greylock (MA)

0411 Hill Academy (ON) @ Fairfield Prep (CT)

0411 Issaquah (WA) @ Oregon Episcopal (OR)

0411 La Costa Canyon (CA) @ St Augustine Prep (NJ)

0411 Penfield (NY) @ Orchard Park (NY)

0412 Butler Area (PA) @ West Seneca East (NY)

0412 Charlotte Latin (NC) vs. Memphis Univ School (TN) at Milton GA

0412 Christian Bros (TN) vs. Allatoona (GA) at Nashville TN

0412 Columbine (CO) vs. Torrey Pines (CA) at Denver CO

0412 Detroit Catholic Cent (MI) @ St Michael's College (ON)

0412 Forest Hills Central (MI) @ Culver Academy Prep (IN)

0412 Hill Academy (ON) @ Hill School (PA)

0412 Indian River (DE) @ Salisbury (MD)

0412 Iona Prep (NY) @ Kellenberg Memorial (NY)

0412 Issaquah (WA) @ Lake Oswego (OR)

0412 McCallie (TN) @ Milton (GA)

0412 Montgomery Bell Acad (TN) @ Louisville St Xavier (KY)

0412 Rancho Bernardo (CA) @ Foothill-Santa Ana (CA)

0412 St Louis Univ Jesuit (MO) @ Carmel (IN)

0412 Sweet Home (NY) @ Aquinas Institute (NY)

0413 Allatoona (GA) @ Father Ryan (TN)

0413 Archbishop Moeller (OH) @ Detroit Country Day (MI)

0413 Binghamton (NY) @ Shenendehowa (NY)

0413 Bishop Guertin (NH) @ Lincoln-Sudbury (MA)

0413 Butler Area (PA) @ Frontier (NY)

0413 Carthage (NY) vs. Penn Yan (NY) at Watertown NY

0413 Chaminade (NY) @ Manhasset (NY)

0413 Charlotte Latin (NC) vs. Riverwood (GA) at Milton GA

0413 Chatham (NJ) vs. Brunswick School (CT) at Haverford PA

0413 Cincinnati St Xavier (OH) @ Birmingham-Seaholm (MI)

0413 Culver Academy Prep (IN) vs. Brother Rice (MI) at South Bend IN

0413 Darien (CT) @ Niskayuna (NY)

0413 Fairfield-Ludlowe (CT) @ Mount Greylock (MA)

0413 Fairport (NY) @ West Genesee (NY)

0413 Fairview (PA) @ Salamanca (NY)

0413 Greenwich HS (CT) @ Lakeland/Panas (NY)

0413 Hauppauge (NY) @ Cheshire HS (CT)

0413 Joel Barlow (CT) @ Mahopac (NY)

0413 John Jay-Cross River (NY) @ Wilton (CT)

0413 Lambert (GA) vs. Memphis Univ School (TN) at Milton GA

0413 Louisville Collegiate (KY) @ Noblesville (IN)

0413 McCallie (TN) vs. Centennial (GA) at Milton GA

0413 Miami Valley (OH) @ Lexington Sayre (KY)

0413 Minisink Valley (NY) @ Mamaroneck (NY)

0413 New Fairfield (CT) vs. William Floyd (NY) at Cheshire CT

0413 New Milford (CT) vs. East Islip (NY) at Cheshire CT

0413 North Allegheny (PA) @ Cleveland St Ignatius (OH)

0413 North Babylon (NY) @ Holy Trinity (NY)

0413 Penn Charter (PA) vs. La Costa Canyon (CA) at Haverford PA

0413 Perrysburg (OH) @ Chelsea (MI)

0413 Phillips Andover (MA) @ Lawrenceville (NJ)

0413 Pinkerton (NH) @ Longmeadow (MA)

0413 Ravenwood (TN) @ Loveland (OH)

0413 Ridgewood (NJ) @ West Islip (NY)

0413 Salisbury School (CT) @ Haverford School (PA)

0413 Selah (WA) @ Hermiston (OR)

0413 Somers (NY) @ St Anthony's (NY)

0413 St Augustine Prep (NJ) vs. Salesianum (DE) at Haverford PA

0413 St Joseph's Prep (PA) vs. Hill Academy (ON) at Radnor PA

0413 St Louis Univ Jesuit (MO) @ Worthington Kilbourne (OH)

0413 St Thomas More (LA) @ Highland Park II (TX)

0413 Summit (NJ) @ Ridgefield (CT)

0413 Torrey Pines (CA) @ Kent Denver (CO)

0413 West Seneca East (NY) @ Penfield (NY)

0413 Weston (CT) @ North Rockland (NY)

0414 Archbishop Moeller (OH) @ Birmingham-Seaholm (MI)

0414 Christian Bros-Albany (NY) @ St Joseph Collegiate (NY)

0414 Cincinnati St Xavier (OH) @ Detroit Country Day (MI)

0414 Lawrenceville (NJ) @ Hotchkiss (CT)

0414 Ravenwood (TN) @ Indian Hill (OH)

0414 St Louis Univ Jesuit (MO) @ Pickerington North (OH)

0415 Christian Bros-Albany (NY) @ ChristianBros-Syracuse (NY)

0415 Corona Del Mar (CA) @ San Ramon Valley (CA)

0415 Landon (MD) @ Potomac School (VA)

0415 Perrysburg (OH) @ St Mary Cath Central (MI)

0415 Salisbury (MD) @ Delmar (DE)

0416 Bishop Guertin (NH) @ Needham (MA)

0416 Corona Del Mar (CA) @ Amador Valley (CA)

0416 DelMarva Christian (DE) @ Worcester Prep (MD)

0416 Dover (NH) @ Framingham (MA)

0416 Episcopal HS (VA) @ Woodberry Forest (VA)

0416 Langley (VA) @ Georgetown Prep (MD)

0416 Wyoming Seminary (PA) @ Johnson City (NY)

0417 Erie Cathedral Prep (PA) @ Cardinal Mooney (OH)

0417 Hill Academy (ON) @ Timon St Jude (NY)

0417 Hill School (PA) @ Peddie School (NJ)

0417 Westhampton Beach (NY) @ Bronxville (NY)

0417 Wheeling Cent Cath (WV) @ Kiski Prep (PA)

0417 Yarmouth (ME) @ Hanover (NH)

0418 Rush-Henrietta (NY) @ Brighton (NY)

0418 St Joseph Collegiate (NY) @ Pittsford (NY)

0419 Academy New Church (PA) @ Moorestown Friends (NJ)

0419 Canandaigua (NY) @ Hamburg (NY)

0419 Centennial (ID) @ Summit (OR)

0419 Dublin Scioto (OH) @ Mount Lebanon (PA)

0419 Duxbury (MA) @ Fairfield Prep (CT)

0419 Immaculata (NJ) @ LaSalle Institute (NY)

0419 Kiski Prep (PA) @ St Michael's College (ON)

0419 Pittsford (NY) @ Orchard Park (NY)

0419 Turpin (OH) @ Louisville Trinity (KY)

0419 Williamsville North (NY) @ Spencerport (NY)

0419 Worthington Kilbourne (OH) @ Franklin Regional (PA)

0420 Austin Prep (MA) @ Nashua North (NH)

0420 Bainbridge Island (WA) @ Lakeridge (OR)

0420 Bishop Guertin (NH) @ Huntington (NY)

0420 Blair Academy (NJ) @ Hill School (PA)

0420 Carmel (IN) @ New Trier (IL)

0420 Centennial (ID) @ Bend (OR)

0420 Colonie Central (NY) vs. Cicero-North Syracuse (NY) at Herkimer NY

0420 Culver Academy Prep (IN) vs. Timon St Jude (NY) at Detroit MI

0420 Curtis (WA) @ West Linn (OR)

0420 Decatur (GA) @ McCallie (TN)

0420 Dublin Scioto (OH) @ Franklin Regional (PA)

0420 Duxbury (MA) vs. Shoreham-Wading River (NY) at Wallingford CT

0420 Fairport (NY) @ Ithaca (NY)

0420 Fairview (PA) @ Mentor (OH)

0420 Garden City (NY) @ Ward Melville (NY)

0420 Hill Academy (ON) @ Brother Rice (MI)

0420 Iroquois Central (NY) @ Webster Thomas (NY)

0420 Kiski Prep (PA) @ Upper Canada College (ON)

0420 Manhasset (NY) @ John Jay-Cross River (NY)

0420 Medfield (MA) @ Moses Brown (RI)

0420 Medina (NY) @ Brockport Central (NY)

0420 Nichols (NY) @ Albany Academy (NY)

0420 Penn Yan (NY) vs. West Seneca East (NY) at Rochester NY

0420 Plainview JFK (NY) @ Westhampton Beach (NY)

0420 Shaker (NY) @ Dover (NH)

0420 St Anthony's (NY) @ Wilton (CT)

0420 Stamford (CT) @ Bellport (NY)

0420 Turpin (OH) @ Louisville Collegiate (KY)

0420 Worthington Kilbourne (OH) @ Mount Lebanon (PA)

0420 Yorktown (NY) @ Darien (CT)

0421 Bishop Guertin (NH) @ St Joseph Metuchen (NJ)

0421 Carmel (IN) @ Loyola Academy (IL)

0421 Culver Academy Prep (IN) vs. Hill Academy (ON) at Detroit MI

0421 Curtis (WA) @ Grant (OR)

0421 Immaculata (NJ) @ Christian Bros-Albany (NY)

0421 Kiski Prep (PA) @ St Andrew's College (ON)

0422 Fairview (PA) @ Cardinal Mooney (OH)

0422 Indian River (DE) @ Worcester Prep (MD)

0422 Shawnee (NJ) @ Salesianum (DE)

0423 Clarence (NY) @ Webster Schroeder (NY)

0423 Corning (NY) @ Irondequoit (NY)

0423 Moorestown Friends (NJ) @ Friends Central (PA)

0424 University (WV) @ Kiski Prep (PA)

0425 Brattleboro Union (VT) @ Amherst-Pelham (MA)

0425 George School (PA) @ Moorestown Friends (NJ)

0425 Hill Academy (ON) @ St Joseph Collegiate (NY)

0425 Princeton Day (NJ) @ Springside Chestnut Hill (PA)

0425 Saint Ignatius Prep (CA) @ Chaminade (NY)

0426 Blue Ridge School (VA) @ Calverton (MD)

0426 Brunswick School (CT) @ Hill School (PA)

0426 Canisius (NY) @ Greensburg Cath Cent (PA)

0426 Detroit Catholic Cent (MI) @ Culver Academy Prep (IN)

0426 Lew-Port (NY) @ Bishop Kearney (NY)

0426 Louisville St Xavier (KY) @ Zionsville (IN)

0426 Miami Valley (OH) @ Linsly School (WV)

0426 Rockhurst Jesuit (MO) @ St Louis Univ Jesuit (MO)

0426 Salisbury (MD) @ Indian River (DE)

0426 Shawnee Mission East (KS) @ Park Tudor (IN)

0426 St Edward (OH) @ Erie Cathedral Prep (PA)

0426 Troy Athens (MI) @ St Michael's College (ON)

0426 Wheeling Cent Cath (WV) @ Canon-McMillan (PA)

0427 Brewster (NY) @ Hauppauge (NY)

0427 Brother Rice (MI) @ Dublin Jerome (OH)

0427 Byram Hills (NY) @ Weston (CT)

0427 Canisius (NY) vs. St Edward (OH) at Erie PA

0427 Chaminade (NY) @ Yorktown (NY)

0427 Christian Bros-Albany (NY) @ Bishop Guertin (NH)

0427 Conwell Egan (PA) @ Holy Cross-Delran (NJ)

0427 Delbarton (NJ) @ Fairfield Prep (CT)

0427 Duxbury (MA) @ Niskayuna (NY)

0427 Episcopal Academy (PA) vs. Lawrenceville (NJ) at Radnor PA

0427 Erie-McDowell (PA) vs. Lake Catholic (OH) at Fairview PA

0427 Erie-McDowell (PA) vs. West Geauga (OH) at Fairview PA

0427 Essex Junction (VT) @ Hanover (NH)

0427 Fairfield-Warde (CT) @ Roslyn (NY)

0427 Fairport (NY) vs. Jamesville-DeWitt (NY) at Geneva NY

0427 Garnet Valley (PA) vs. St Augustine Prep (NJ) at Radnor PA

0427 Holy Trinity (NY) @ Georgetown Prep (MD)

0427 Ithaca (NY) @ Timon St Jude (NY)

0427 John Jay-Cross River (NY) @ Ridgefield (CT)

0427 Lake Catholic (OH) @ Fairview (PA)

0427 Lassiter (GA) @ McCallie (TN)

0427 Louisville Collegiate (KY) @ Elder-Cincinnati (OH)

0427 Louisville St Xavier (KY) @ Culver Academy Prep (IN)

0427 Louisville Trinity (KY) @ Indian Hill (OH)

0427 Miami Valley (OH) @ Wheeling Cent Cath (WV)

0427 Monroe Township (NJ) @ Lynbrook (NY)

0427 New Canaan (CT) @ Ridgewood (NJ)

0427 New Trier (IL) @ Detroit Catholic Cent (MI)

0427 Newtown (CT) @ West Springfield (MA)

0427 Penn Charter (PA) vs. Brunswick School (CT) at Radnor PA

0427 Pinkerton (NH) @ Boston College HS (MA)

0427 Pittsford (NY) vs. Clarence (NY) at Spencerport NY

0427 Rockhurst Jesuit (MO) @ Chaminade Prep (MO)

0427 Rush-Henrietta (NY) @ Lancaster (NY)

0427 Seton Hall Prep (NJ) vs. Saint Ignatius Prep (CA) at East Rutherford NJ

0427 Shawnee Mission East (KS) @ Bishop Chatard (IN)

0427 Spring-Ford (PA) vs. Chatham (NJ) at Radnor PA

0427 Troy Athens (MI) @ St Andrew's College (ON)

0427 Univ Detroit Jesuit (MI) @ Western Reserve Acad (OH)

0427 West Geauga (OH) @ Fairview (PA)

0428 Brother Rice (MI) @ Western Reserve Acad (OH)

0428 New Trier (IL) @ Culver Academy Prep (IN)

0428 Univ Detroit Jesuit (MI) @ Dublin Jerome (OH)

0429 Nyack (NY) @ Weston (CT)

0430 Erie Cathedral Prep (PA) @ Lake Catholic (OH)

0430 Moorestown Friends (NJ) @ Westtown (PA)

0430 Ridgefield (CT) @ Yorktown (NY)

0430 Salesianum (DE) @ Georgetown Prep (MD)

0430 St Stephen/St Agnes (VA) @ Woodberry Forest (VA)

0430 University (WV) @ Peters Township (PA)

0430 Worcester Prep (MD) @ Indian River (DE)


0501 Fairfield Prep (CT) @ St Anthony's (NY)

0501 Hill School (PA) @ Princeton Day (NJ)

0501 Wilmington Friends (DE) @ Worcester Prep (MD)

0502 Bergen Catholic (NJ) @ Chaminade (NY)

0502 Byram Hills (NY) @ Kinnelon (NJ)

0502 Timon St Jude (NY) @ Hill Academy (ON)

0503 Bethlehem Liberty (PA) @ Phillipsburg (NJ)

0503 Brother Rice (MI) vs. Worthington Kilbourne (OH) at Worthington OH

0503 Cincinnati St Xavier (OH) @ Mount Lebanon (PA)

0503 Detroit Country Day (MI) @ Thomas Worthington (OH)

0503 Dublin Scioto (OH) vs. Sewickley Academy (PA) at Worthington OH

0503 Franklin Regional (PA) vs. Univ Detroit Jesuit (MI) at Worthington OH

0503 Mason (OH) @ Carmel (IN)

0503 Moorestown Friends (NJ) @ Shipley School (PA)

0503 Northampton (MA) @ Brattleboro Union (VT)

0503 Princeton Day (NJ) @ Wyoming Seminary (PA)

0503 Shady Side Academy (PA) @ Dublin Jerome (OH)

0503 Western Reserve Acad (OH) vs. Birmingham-Seaholm (MI) at Worthington OH

0504 Brother Rice (MI) @ Upper Arlington (OH)

0504 Clarkston (MI) @ St Michael's College (ON)

0504 Corning (NY) @ Churchville-Chili (NY)

0504 Culver Academy Prep (IN) vs. Mason (OH) at Indianpolis IN

0504 Detroit Country Day (MI) vs. Franklin Regional (PA) at Worthington OH

0504 Dublin Jerome (OH) @ Mount Lebanon (PA)

0504 Dublin Scioto (OH) vs. Birmingham-Seaholm (MI) at Worthington OH

0504 Eden (NY) @ Honeoye Falls-Lima (NY)

0504 Greenwich HS (CT) @ Chaminade (NY)

0504 Hill School (PA) @ Lawrenceville (NJ)

0504 John Jay-Cross River (NY) @ New Canaan (CT)

0504 Kiski Prep (PA) @ University School (OH)

0504 Minisink Valley (NY) @ Summit (NJ)

0504 Nashua North (NH) @ Malden Catholic (MA)

0504 Niskayuna (NY) @ Jamesville-DeWitt (NY)

0504 Shady Side Academy (PA) @ Cincinnati St Xavier (OH)

0504 St Anthony's (NY) vs. Darien (CT) at Bethpage NY

0504 Staples-Westport (CT) @ Mamaroneck (NY)

0504 Wantagh (NY) @ Joel Barlow (CT)

0505 ChristianBros-Syracuse (NY) @ St Joseph Collegiate (NY)

0506 Iona Prep (NY) @ Don Bosco Prep (NJ)

0506 Stonington (CT) @ Moses Brown (RI)

0507 Pennington (NJ) @ Friends Central (PA)

0507 St Andrews School (DE) @ Shipley School (PA)

0507 Westtown (PA) @ Wilmington Friends (DE)

0508 Hun School (NJ) @ Hill School (PA)

0509 Academy New Church (PA) @ Pennington (NJ)

0509 Delran (NJ) @ Truman (PA)

0509 Kellenberg Memorial (NY) @ Somers (NY)

0509 Salamanca (NY) @ Fairview (PA)

0510 Cranbrook (MI) @ Massillon-Jackson (OH)

0510 Nichols (NY) @ Kiski Prep (PA)

0511 Archbishop Moeller (OH) @ Culver Academy Prep (IN)

0511 Arlington (NY) @ New Fairfield (CT)

0511 Bloomfield Hills (MI) @ Massillon-Jackson (OH)

0511 Cranbrook (MI) @ Western Reserve Acad (OH)

0511 Erie-McDowell (PA) vs. Miami Valley (OH) at Erie PA

0511 Hampton (PA) @ Cleveland St Ignatius (OH)

0511 Nichols (NY) @ Shady Side Academy (PA)

0511 Penn (IN) @ Hinsdale Central (IL)

0511 Pomperaug (CT) @ Blind Brook (NY)

0511 Red Bank Regional (NJ) @ Tappan Zee (NY)

0511 Shenendehowa (NY) @ Lakeland/Panas (NY)

0511 Shoreham-Wading River (NY) @ Garden City (NY)

0511 St Anthony's (NY) @ Yorktown (NY)

0511 Staples-Westport (CT) @ St John Baptist (NY)

0511 West Linn (OR) @ Bainbridge Island (WA)

0511 Wyoming Seminary (PA) @ Blair Academy (NJ)

0512 Culver Academy Prep (IN) vs. Loyola Academy (IL) at South Bend IN

0513 Andover HS (MA) @ Londonderry (NH)

0513 Newark (NY) @ Medina (NY)

0514 Iona Prep (NY) @ Chaminade (NY)

0514 New Canaan (CT) @ Rye HS (NY)

0514 Ridgefield (CT) @ Somers (NY)

0514 St Joseph's Prep (PA) @ St Augustine Prep (NJ)

0514 Sylvania Southview (OH) @ Ann Arbor Skyline (MI)

0515 Bergen Catholic (NJ) @ Iona Prep (NY)

0515 Mahwah (NJ) @ Suffern (NY)

0515 Moorestown Friends (NJ) @ Father Judge (PA)

0515 Penn Charter (PA) @ Lawrenceville (NJ)

0515 Yorktown (NY) @ Wilton (CT)

0516 St Anthony's (NY) @ Don Bosco Prep (NJ)

0516 St Augustine Prep (NJ) @ La Salle College HS (PA)

0517 Clarence (NY) @ Penn Yan (NY)

0518 Chaminade (NY) @ Delbarton (NJ)

0518 Cheshire HS (CT) @ Lincoln-Sudbury (MA)

0518 Detroit Country Day (MI) vs. Hill Academy II (ON) at Detroit MI

0518 Hill Academy (ON) @ Brother Rice (MI)

0518 LaSalle Academy (RI) @ East Lyme (CT)

0518 New Trier (IL) vs. Archbishop Moeller (OH) at Detroit MI

0518 Timon St Jude (NY) vs. Dublin Jerome (OH) at Detroit MI

0518 Upper Arlington (OH) vs. Culver Academy Prep (IN) at Detroit MI

0518 Western Reserve Acad (OH) vs. Loyola Academy (IL) at Detroit MI

0519 Culver Academy Prep (IN) vs. Hill Academy (ON) at Detroit MI

0519 Detroit Country Day (MI) vs. Western Reserve Acad (OH) at Detroit MI

0519 Loyola Academy (IL) vs. Hill Academy II (ON) at Detroit MI

0519 Timon St Jude (NY) vs. New Trier (IL) at Detroit MI

0519 Upper Arlington (OH) @ Brother Rice (MI)

0522 Bishop Guertin (NH) vs. Duxbury (MA) at Beverly MA

0522 Pinkerton (NH) @ Cape Elizabeth (ME)

0523 Keene (NH) @ Brattleboro Union (VT)

Create a free lacrosse website