Some of the high school boys' intersectional games of interest that have been reported to LaxPower for the 2014 season are shown below.

0207 Catholic-Baton Rouge (LA) @ Memorial (TX)

0208 Catholic-Baton Rouge (LA) @ St Thomas (TX)

0208 St Paul's School (LA) @ Birmingham-Hoover (AL)

0209 Catholic-Baton Rouge (LA) @ Strake Jesuit (TX)

0209 St Paul's School (LA) @ Mountain Brook (AL)

0215 Lexington Catholic (KY) @ Birmingham-Hoover (AL)

0217 Bartram Trail (FL) vs. Starr's Mill (GA) at Jacksonville FL

0221 Christian Bros (TN) @ St Thomas More (LA)

0222 Christian Bros (TN) @ St Paul's School (LA)

0222 John Carroll (AL) @ Father Ryan (TN)

0227 Providence Day (NC) @ Fort Mill (SC)

0228 Birmingham-Hoover (AL) @ McCallie (TN)

0228 Cape Fear Academy (NC) @ Wando (SC)

0228 Father Ryan (TN) @ Vestavia Hills (AL)

0228 Lakeside-Evans (GA) @ Irmo (SC)

0228 Palo Verde (NV) @ Timberline (ID)


0301 Baylor School (TN) @ John Carroll (AL)

0301 Cape Fear Academy (NC) @ Porter-Gaud (SC)

0301 Copper Hills (UT) vs. Bishop Gorman (NV) at St George UT

0301 Father Ryan (TN) @ Birmingham-Hoover (AL)

0301 Louisville Collegiate (KY) @ Ravenwood (TN)

0301 Louisville Trinity (KY) @ Montgomery Bell Acad (TN)

0301 Socastee (SC) @ Wilmington Ashley (NC)

0303 Christ Church Episcopal (SC) @ Cardinal Gibbons (FL)

0304 Lakeside-Evans (GA) @ River Bluff (SC)

0304 Nation Ford (SC) @ Providence Day (NC)

0305 Christ Church Episcopal (SC) @ Saint Edwards (FL)

0306 Norfolk Academy (VA) @ Cardinal Gibbons (NC)

0307 Cape Henry Collegiate (VA) vs. Coppell (TX) at Durham NC

0307 Galena (NV) @ Casa Grande (CA)

0307 Hammond School (SC) @ Charlotte Christian (NC)

0307 Lovett (GA) @ Lake Highland Prep (FL)

0307 Loyola-Blakefield (MD) @ Penn Charter (PA)

0307 McCallie (TN) vs. Westminster (GA) at Chapel Hill NC

0307 Providence Day (NC) vs. Norfolk Academy (VA) at Chapel Hill NC

0307 The Woodlands (TX) vs. Memphis Univ School (TN) at Durham NC

0308 Blue Ridge School (VA) vs. Hill Academy (ON) at Annapolis MD

0308 Bullis (MD) vs. Episcopal Academy (PA) at Chestertown MD

0308 Charlotte Catholic (NC) vs. Westminster (GA) at Chapel Hill NC

0308 Christian Bros (TN) @ Christian Bros (MO)

0308 Coronado Red (NV) @ Brophy Prep (AZ)

0308 Dallas Jesuit (TX) vs. St Anne's-Belfield (VA) at Durham NC

0308 Durham Jordan (NC) vs. Calvert Hall (MD) at Raleighl NC

0308 Highland Park (TX) vs. McCallie (TN) at Durham NC

0308 Kiski Prep (PA) @ Archbishop Spalding (MD)

0308 Lexington Catholic (KY) @ Father Ryan (TN)

0308 Louisville St Xavier (KY) @ Montgomery Bell Acad (TN)

0308 Lovett (GA) @ Hagerty (FL)

0308 Marvin Ridge (NC) vs. Cape Henry Collegiate (VA) at Chapel Hill NC

0308 McDonogh (MD) @ Haverford School (PA)

0308 Memphis Univ School (TN) vs. Charlotte Latin (NC) at Durham NC

0308 Middleburg Academy (VA) @ Georgetown Prep (MD)

0308 Nansemond-Suffolk Acad (VA) vs. Lake Norman (NC) at Chapel Hill NC

0308 Norfolk Academy (VA) vs. Charlotte Cou Day (NC) at Chapel Hill NC

0308 Plano West (TX) @ Chapel Hill (NC)

0308 The Woodlands (TX) @ Cardinal Gibbons (NC)

0308 Westlake (TX) vs. Providence Day (NC) at Durham NC

0309 Blue Ridge School (VA) @ Archbishop Spalding (MD)

0309 Calvert Hall (MD) vs. Highland Park (TX) at Durham NC

0309 Cape Henry Collegiate (VA) vs. Plano West (TX) at Chapel Hill NC

0309 Christian Bros (TN) @ St Louis Univ Jesuit (MO)

0309 Coppell (TX) vs. Nansemond-Suffolk Acad (VA) at Durham NC

0309 Durham Academy (NC) vs. Westlake (TX) at Durham NC

0309 Kiski Prep (PA) vs. Hill Academy (ON) at Annapolis MD

0309 Lexington Catholic (KY) @ Brentwood LC (TN)

0309 Memphis Univ School (TN) vs. Dallas Jesuit (TX) at Chapel Hill NC

0309 Mountain Brook (AL) @ Univ School Nashville (TN)

0309 St Anne's-Belfield (VA) vs. The Woodlands (TX) at Chapel Hill NC

0310 Dallas Jesuit (TX) vs. Needham-Broughton (NC) at Durham NC

0310 Highland Park (TX) vs. East Chapel Hill (NC) at Durham NC

0310 Nansemond-Suffolk Acad (VA) vs. Plano West (TX) at Durham NC

0310 Westlake (TX) vs. R.J. Reynolds (NC) at Durham NC

0311 Gilbert (AZ) @ Palo Verde (NV)

0311 Hill Academy (ON) @ St Paul's (MD)

0311 Lakeside-Evans (GA) @ Hammond School (SC)

0312 Benedictine Military (GA) @ Bluffton (SC)

0312 Bullis (MD) @ Flint Hill (VA)

0312 Episcopal Dallas (TX) @ IMG National (FL)

0312 Haverford School (PA) @ Loyola-Blakefield (MD)

0312 Hill Academy (ON) @ Gonzaga (DC)

0312 John Carroll (MD) @ Springside Chestnut Hill (PA)

0313 Brighton (UT) @ Ponderosa (CO)

0313 Centennial (ID) vs. Granada (CA) at Boise ID

0313 Hill Academy (ON) @ Calvert Hall (MD)

0313 Marvin Ridge (NC) @ Fort Mill (SC)

0313 Mountain View (ID) vs. Juan Diego Catholic (UT) at Boise ID

0313 Tigard (OR) @ Rocky Mountain (ID)

0314 Archbishop Spalding (MD) @ R.J. Reynolds (NC)

0314 Bingham (UT) vs. Centennial (NV) at Boise ID

0314 Bishop Kelly (ID) vs. Judge Memorial (UT) at Boise ID

0314 Brighton (UT) @ Wheat Ridge (CO)

0314 Casa Grande (CA) @ Rocky Mountain (ID)

0314 Centennial (ID) vs. Summit (OR) at Boise ID

0314 Chaminade Prep (MO) @ Blue Valley West (KS)

0314 Chaparral (AZ) @ Coronado Red (NV)

0314 Charlotte Christian (NC) @ Whitefield Academy (GA)

0314 De LaSalle (CA) @ Foothill-Santa Ana (CA)

0314 Forest Grove (OR) @ Camas (WA)

0314 Granada (CA) vs. Juan Diego Catholic (UT) at Boise ID

0314 Greenville (SC) @ Ponte Vedra (FL)

0314 Lone Peak (UT) vs. Faith Lutheran (NV) at Boise ID

0314 Montgomery Bell Acad (TN) @ St Mary's Annapolis (MD)

0314 Mountain View (ID) @ Palo Verde (NV)

0314 Noblesville (IN) @ Louisville Ballard (KY)

0314 Olympus (UT) @ Coronado Blue (NV)

0314 Sherwood (OR) @ Lake Washington (WA)

0314 St Anne's-Belfield (VA) @ DeMatha (MD)

0314 Tigard (OR) @ Eagle (ID)

0314 Torrey Pines (CA) vs. Saint Ignatius Prep (CA) at Pasadena CA

0314 Weber (UT) @ Boise (ID)

0315 Bingham (UT) vs. Tigard (OR) at Boise ID

0315 Bishop Kelly (ID) vs. Faith Lutheran (NV) at Boise ID

0315 Bishop Kelly (ID) vs. Juan Diego Catholic (UT) at Boise ID

0315 Bonneville (UT) @ Boise (ID)

0315 Bonneville (UT) @ Timberline (ID)

0315 Brighton (UT) @ Rock Canyon (CO)

0315 Brunswick School (CT) @ Haverford School (PA)

0315 Cannon School (NC) @ IMG National (FL)

0315 Cathedral Catholic (CA) @ Palos Verdes (CA)

0315 Cathedral (IN) @ Louisville St Xavier (KY)

0315 Centennial (ID) vs. Palo Verde (NV) at Boise ID

0315 Chaparral (AZ) @ Olympus (UT)

0315 Coeur d'Alene (ID) @ Newport (WA)

0315 Collegiate School (VA) @ Calvert Hall (MD)

0315 De LaSalle (CA) @ Torrey Pines (CA)

0315 Eagle (ID) vs. Summit (OR) at Boise ID

0315 Episcopal Academy (PA) @ McDonogh (MD)

0315 Evansville Memorial (IN) @ North Oldham (KY)

0315 Evansville Memorial (IN) @ South Oldham (KY)

0315 Fishers (IN) @ Lexington Catholic (KY)

0315 Hamilton SouthEastern (IN) @ Lexington Catholic (KY)

0315 Hamilton SouthEastern (IN) @ Lexington Tates Creek (KY)

0315 Hill Academy (ON) @ Landon (MD)

0315 Judge Memorial (UT) @ Eagle (ID)

0315 Lake Highland Prep (FL) vs. Boys' Latin (MD) at Boca Raton FL

0315 Lone Peak (UT) vs. Centennial (NV) at Boise ID

0315 Maclay (FL) vs. Greenville (SC) at Jacksonville FL

0315 Malvern Prep (PA) @ Loyola-Blakefield (MD)

0315 Martin County (FL) vs. St James (MD) at Jacksonville FL

0315 Montgomery Bell Acad (TN) @ Calverton (MD)

0315 Mountain View (ID) vs. Centennial (NV) at Boise ID

0315 Noblesville (IN) @ Louisville Collegiate (KY)

0315 Olympus (UT) @ Coronado Red (NV)

0315 Palo Verde (NV) vs. Lone Peak (UT) at Boise ID

0315 Palo Verde (NV) vs. Tigard (OR) at Boise ID

0315 Ponte Vedra (FL) vs. Wando (SC) at Jacksonville FL

0315 Pope (GA) @ McCallie (TN)

0315 Rocky Mountain (ID) vs. Bingham (UT) at Boise ID

0315 Saint Ignatius Prep (CA) vs. Coronado (CA) at Pasadena CA

0315 Sherwood (OR) @ Issaquah (WA)

0315 Southlake (TX) @ Arapahoe (CO)

0315 Springside Chestnut Hill (PA) @ St Mary's Annapolis (MD)

0315 St Anne's-Belfield (VA) @ Mount St Joseph (MD)

0315 St Christopher's (VA) @ Cardinal Gibbons (NC)

0315 St John's (TX) @ Newport Harbor (CA)

0315 St John's (TX) @ St Margarets Episcopal (CA)

0315 Starr's Mill (GA) @ Baylor School (TN)

0315 Summit (OR) vs. Casa Grande (CA) at Boise ID

0315 Weber (UT) @ Timberline (ID)

0316 Archbishop Spalding (MD) vs. Charlotte Cou Day (NC) at Annapolis MD

0316 Benjamin School (FL) @ Severn (MD)

0316 Casa Grande (CA) vs. Judge Memorial (UT) at Boise ID

0316 Episcopal HS (VA) @ St Marys Ryken (MD)

0316 Episcopal Houston (TX) @ IMG Varsity (FL)

0316 Fishers (IN) @ Lexington Tates Creek (KY)

0316 Hamilton SouthEastern (IN) @ Lexington Henry Clay (KY)

0316 Louisville Trinity (KY) @ Culver Academy Prep (IN)

0316 Sandpoint (ID) @ Hellgate (MT)

0317 Camas (WA) @ Hood River (OR)

0317 McDonogh (MD) @ St Thomas Aquinas (FL)

0317 St John's (TX) @ Corona Del Mar (CA)

0318 Benjamin School (FL) @ Calvert Hall (MD)

0318 Boys' Latin (MD) @ Saint Andrew's (FL)

0318 Fort Collins Unified (CO) @ Poway (CA)

0318 Greenbrier (GA) @ Hammond School (SC)

0318 Harborfields (NY) @ Roslyn (NY)

0318 Holy Trinity (NY) @ Commack (NY)

0318 Lake Highland Prep (FL) vs. McDonogh (MD) at Vero Beach FL

0318 Plainedge (NY) @ Half Hollow Hills East (NY)

0318 Southridge (WA) @ Hermiston (OR)

0318 St Mary's Annapolis (MD) vs. Malvern Prep (PA) at Homewood MD

0319 Eureka (MO) @ Naperville Central (IL)

0319 Fort Collins Unified (CO) @ Corona Del Mar (CA)

0319 Gilman (MD) @ St Christopher's (VA)

0319 Kings Way Christian (WA) @ Tigard (OR)

0319 Smithtown West (NY) @ Cold Spring Harbor (NY)

0319 Union (WA) @ Century (OR)

0319 Virginia Episcopal (VA) @ Christ School (NC)

0319 Wilson (OR) @ Camas (WA)

0319 Woodberry Forest (VA) vs. Kent Denver (CO) at Tampa FL

0320 Avon Old Farms (CT) @ Landon (MD)

0320 Cuthbertson (NC) @ Fort Mill (SC)

0320 DeSmet Jesuit (MO) vs. Strake Jesuit (TX) at Tampa FL

0320 Eureka (MO) @ Wheaton South (IL)

0320 Fort Collins Unified (CO) @ Aliso Niguel (CA)

0320 Gonzaga (DC) @ Tampa Jesuit (FL)

0320 Heathwood Hall (SC) @ Greenbrier (GA)

0320 Kinkaid (TX) @ Columbus Catholic (FL)

0320 Massapequa (NY) @ Kellenberg Memorial (NY)

0320 Mater Dei (CA) vs. Mount St Joseph (MD) at San Juan Capistrano CA

0320 McDonogh (MD) @ Saint Andrew's (FL)

0320 St Louis Univ Jesuit (MO) vs. Strake Jesuit (TX) at Tampa FL

0321 Avon Old Farms (CT) @ St Johns DC (DC)

0321 Baylor School (TN) @ Kell (GA)

0321 Belen Jesuit (FL) vs. Canisius (NY) at Tampa FL

0321 Bend (OR) @ Rocky Mountain (ID)

0321 Brebeuf Jesuit (IN) @ Forest Hills Northern (MI)

0321 Camas (WA) @ Rex Putnam (OR)

0321 Clackamas (OR) @ Centennial (ID)

0321 Ephrata (PA) @ Mount Lebanon (PA)

0321 Episcopal Academy (PA) @ St Stephen/St Agnes (VA)

0321 Eureka (MO) @ Hinsdale Central (IL)

0321 Fordham Prep (NY) vs. Strake Jesuit (TX) at Tampa FL

0321 Gilman (MD) @ Haverford School (PA)

0321 Gonzaga (DC) vs. DeSmet Jesuit (MO) at Tampa FL

0321 Greensboro Day (NC) vs. Kiski Prep (PA) at Cape Fear NC

0321 Hempstead (NY) @ Deer Park (NY)

0321 Islip (NY) @ Memphis Univ School (TN)

0321 J Serra Catholic (CA) @ Coronado (CA)

0321 Kent School (CT) @ IMG National (FL)

0321 Kinkaid (TX) vs. Lake Forest (IL) at Miami FL

0321 La Salle College HS (PA) @ Calvert Hall (MD)

0321 Lafayette (MO) @ St Anne's-Belfield (VA)

0321 Lake City (ID) @ Richland (WA)

0321 Lake Forest (IL) @ Gulliver Prep (FL)

0321 Libertyville (IL) @ Zionsville (IN)

0321 Loyola-Blakefield (MD) vs. St Anthony's (NY) at Philadelphia PA

0321 McCallie (TN) @ Landon (MD)

0321 Middleburg Academy (VA) @ St Marys Ryken (MD)

0321 Mill Creek (GA) @ Severn (MD)

0321 Mount St Joseph (MD) @ St Margarets Episcopal (CA)

0321 Mountain View (ID) @ Jordan (UT)

0321 St Ignatius Prep (IL) @ Tampa Jesuit (FL)

0321 St Louis Univ Jesuit (MO) vs. St Ignatius Prep (IL) at Tampa FL

0321 Trinity-Pawling (NY) @ Boys' Latin (MD)

0321 Union (WA) @ Aloha (OR)

0322 Belen Jesuit (FL) vs. St Ignatius Prep (IL) at Tampa FL

0322 Belen Jesuit (FL) vs. St Louis Univ Jesuit (MO) at Tampa FL

0322 Bend (OR) @ Centennial (ID)

0322 Brebeuf Jesuit (IN) @ Forest Hills Central (MI)

0322 Canisius (NY) vs. Strake Jesuit (TX) at Tampa FL

0322 Cape Henlopen (DE) @ Bullis (MD)

0322 Cathedral (IN) @ Louisville Trinity (KY)

0322 Cheyenne Mountain (CO) @ San Marcos (CA)

0322 Clackamas (OR) @ Bishop Kelly (ID)

0322 Clackamas (OR) @ Rocky Mountain (ID)

0322 Coeur d'Alene (ID) @ Richland (WA)

0322 Columbus Catholic (FL) vs. Lake Forest (IL) at Miami FL

0322 Culver Academy Prep (IN) @ Episcopal Academy (PA)

0322 DeSmet Jesuit (MO) @ Tampa Jesuit (FL)

0322 Gonzaga (DC) vs. Fordham Prep (NY) at Tampa FL

0322 Half Hollow Hills West (NY) @ Baldwin (NY)

0322 Hellgate (MT) @ Bishop Kelly (ID)

0322 Holy Ghost Prep (PA) @ St Mary's Annapolis (MD)

0322 Iroquois Central (NY) @ Webster Thomas (NY)

0322 Joppatowne (MD) @ Dover (DE)

0322 Kinkaid (TX) @ Gulliver Prep (FL)

0322 Kiski Prep (PA) @ Cape Fear Academy (NC)

0322 Kiski Prep (PA) @ Christ School (NC)

0322 Lafayette (MO) @ Western Albemarle (VA)

0322 Lake City (ID) @ Southridge (WA)

0322 Libertyville (IL) @ Louisville St Xavier (KY)

0322 Mamaroneck (NY) @ Wantagh (NY)

0322 McCallie (TN) @ St Anne's-Belfield (VA)

0322 Mill Creek (GA) @ Archbishop Spalding (MD)

0322 Mountain View (ID) @ Bingham (UT)

0322 Saint Andrew's (FL) vs. Kinkaid (TX) at Miami FL

0322 Saint Mark's (DE) @ Springside Chestnut Hill (PA)

0322 Sandpoint (ID) @ University-Cent Valley (WA)

0322 Skyview (ID) @ Harney County (OR)

0322 Skyview (ID) @ Redmond (OR)

0322 Smithtown West (NY) @ Garden City (NY)

0322 St Francis (NY) @ Aquinas Institute (NY)

0322 St John Baptist (NY) @ Comsewogue (NY)

0322 St Vincent Pallotti (MD) @ Cardinal Gibbons (NC)

0322 St Vincent Pallotti (MD) @ Cary Academy (NC)

0322 Torrey Pines (CA) @ Foothill-Santa Ana (CA)

0322 Trabuco Hills (CA) vs. Mount St Joseph (MD) at San Juan Capistrano CA

0322 Ward Melville (NY) @ Chaminade (NY)

0322 White Knoll (SC) @ Greenbrier (GA)

0322 Whitman (MD) @ Needham-Broughton (NC)

0322 Windermere Prep (FL) vs. Shipley School (PA) at Orlando FL

0323 Canisius (NY) vs. St Ignatius Prep (IL) at Tampa FL

0323 Culver Academy Prep (IN) @ Penn Charter (PA)

0323 DeSmet Jesuit (MO) vs. Fordham Prep (NY) at Tampa FL

0323 IMG National (FL) @ Haverford School (PA)

0323 Libertyville (IL) @ Louisville Trinity (KY)

0324 Cheyenne Mountain (CO) @ Temecula Great Oak (CA)

0324 DeMatha (MD) @ Poway (CA)

0324 Fairview (CO) @ Temecula Valley (CA)

0324 Heathwood Hall (SC) @ Davidson Day (NC)

0324 Indian River (DE) @ Salisbury (MD)

0324 Kiski Prep (PA) @ East Chapel Hill (NC)

0324 Mullen (CO) @ Coronado (CA)

0324 St John Baptist (NY) @ Bay Shore (NY)

0324 Trinity-Pawling (NY) @ Calvert Hall (MD)

0324 West Linn (OR) vs. Chatfield (CO) at Lakewood Ranch FL

0324 Westerville Central (OH) @ Louisville Collegiate (KY)

0324 Wheat Ridge (CO) @ Westview (CA)

0324 Wiregrass Ranch (FL) vs. Shipley School (PA) at Orlando FL

0325 Camas (WA) @ Forest Grove (OR)

0325 Colorado Academy (CO) @ Torrey Pines (CA)

0325 Culver Academy Prep (IN) @ Gilman (MD)

0325 DeMatha (MD) @ Scripps Ranch (CA)

0325 Grayslake North (IL) @ Pope John Paul II (FL)

0325 John Burroughs School (MO) vs. Chaparral (CO) at Tampa FL

0325 Milton Academy (MA) vs. Arapahoe (CO) at Orlando FL

0325 Monarch (CO) @ Penn Charter (PA)

0325 Oak Hall (FL) vs. Shipley School (PA) at Orlando FL

0325 Westerville Central (OH) @ Louisville Trinity (KY)

0326 Alexander Dawson (CO) @ Del Lago Academy (CA)

0326 Aspen (CO) vs. John Burroughs School (MO) at Tampa FL

0326 Bainbridge Island (WA) vs. Columbine (CO) at Seattle WA

0326 Brunswick School (CT) vs. Mountain Vista (CO) at Tampa FL

0326 Culver Academy Prep (IN) @ Mount St Joseph (MD)

0326 Fairview (CO) @ San Marcos (CA)

0326 Golden (CO) @ Mesa-East Valley (AZ)

0326 Heritage (CO) @ Bellarmine Prep (CA)

0326 IMG National (FL) @ Lawrenceville (NJ)

0326 Massapequa (NY) @ Chaminade (NY)

0326 Mullen (CO) @ Pacific Ridge (CA)

0326 Shipley School (PA) vs. Grayslake Central (IL) at Orlando FL

0326 St Joseph's Prep (PA) @ Loyola-Blakefield (MD)

0326 ThunderRidge (CO) @ Monte Vista-Spg Valley (CA)

0326 West Linn (OR) @ Tampa Jesuit (FL)

0326 Westerville North (OH) @ Wiregrass Ranch (FL)

0326 Wheat Ridge (CO) @ Coronado (CA)

0327 Bountiful (UT) @ Smoky Hill (CO)

0327 Charlotte Catholic (NC) @ John Carroll (MD)

0327 Charlotte Latin (NC) @ Fort Mill (SC)

0327 Cicero-North Syracuse (NY) @ Binghamton (NY)

0327 Colorado Academy (CO) @ Bishop's School (CA)

0327 Columbine (CO) @ Mercer Island (WA)

0327 Culver Academy Prep (IN) @ McDonogh (MD)

0327 Golden (CO) @ Gilbert (AZ)

0327 Grayslake North (IL) @ Boca Raton (FL)

0327 Hun School (NJ) @ Springside Chestnut Hill (PA)

0327 John Burroughs School (MO) vs. Sidwell Friends (DC) at Tampa FL

0327 Malvern Prep (PA) @ Salesianum (DE)

0327 Monarch (CO) @ Gloucester Catholic (NJ)

0327 Mullen (CO) @ Rancho Bernardo (CA)

0327 Regis Jesuit (CO) @ Saint Ignatius Prep (CA)

0327 University (WV) @ Mercersburg Academy (PA)

0327 Weddington (NC) @ Nation Ford (SC)

0328 Bellevue (WA) vs. Claremont School 1 (BC) at Mercer Island WA

0328 Brother Rice Orange (MI) @ St Joseph-South Bend (IN)

0328 Brother Rice (MI) @ New Trier (IL)

0328 Charlotte Catholic (NC) @ Severn (MD)

0328 Conestoga (PA) @ Calvert Hall (MD)

0328 Delaware Hayes (OH) @ North Oldham (KY)

0328 Germantown Academy (PA) @ Cardinal Gibbons (NC)

0328 Grayslake Central (IL) @ Wesley Chapel (FL)

0328 Heritage (CO) @ Menlo School (CA)

0328 Issaquah (WA) vs. Faith Lutheran (NV) at Mercer Island WA

0328 Jesuit-Portland (OR) vs. Centennial (NV) at Mercer Island WA

0328 Kiski Prep (PA) vs. Linsly School (WV) at Saltzburg PA

0328 La Salle College HS (PA) vs. DeMatha (MD) at Philadelphia PA

0328 Lakeridge (OR) vs. Palo Verde (NV) at Mercer Island WA

0328 Mount Lebanon (PA) @ Carlisle (PA)

0328 New Westminster 1 (BC) vs. Coronado Red (NV) at Mercer Island WA

0328 O'Fallon Township (IL) @ Elizabethtown LC (KY)

0328 Pace Academy (GA) @ Ensworth (TN)

0328 Regis Jesuit (CO) @ Archbishop Mitty (CA)

0328 Sachem North (NY) @ Archbishop Spalding (MD)

0328 Saint Mark's (DE) @ Mount St Joseph (MD)

0328 Saint Viator (IL) @ MICDS (MO)

0328 Seneca Valley (PA) @ Hempfield (PA)

0328 Sewickley Academy (PA) @ Durham Academy (NC)

0328 Skyline (WA) vs. Southridge (OR) at Mercer Island WA

0328 St Augustine Prep (NJ) @ Episcopal Academy (PA)

0328 St Thomas More Prep (DE) @ Salisbury (MD)

0328 Sunset (OR) @ Mercer Island (WA)

0328 Syosset (NY) @ Northport (NY)

0328 ThunderRidge (CO) @ Francis Parker (CA)

0328 University (WV) vs. Wellington School (OH) at Saltzburg PA

0328 Upper St Clair (PA) @ Havre De Grace (MD)

0328 Wheat Ridge (CO) @ Pacific Ridge (CA)

0328 Wyoming Seminary (PA) vs. Bishop Hendricken (RI) at Saltzburg PA

0328 Zionsville (IN) @ Montgomery Bell Acad (TN)

0329 Air Academy (CO) @ Carlsbad (CA)

0329 Albemarle (VA) vs. CM Wright (MD) at Hampden Sydney VA

0329 Alexander Dawson (CO) @ St Augustine (CA)

0329 Bainbridge Island (WA) vs. Southridge (OR) at Mercer Island WA

0329 Bellevue (WA) vs. Lakeridge (OR) at Mercer Island WA

0329 Bountiful (UT) @ Cherokee Trail (CO)

0329 Bronxville (NY) @ Bridgewater-Raritan (NJ)

0329 Chambersburg (PA) @ St James (MD)

0329 Cherry Creek (CO) @ Loyola-Blakefield (MD)

0329 Christ School (NC) @ Wando (SC)

0329 Cincinnati St Xavier (OH) @ Louisville St Xavier (KY)

0329 Claremont School 1 (BC) vs. Coronado Red (NV) at Mercer Island WA

0329 Claremont School 1 (BC) vs. Palo Verde (NV) at Mercer Island WA

0329 Coeur d'Alene (ID) @ Hellgate (MT)

0329 Colonie Central (NY) @ Rome Free Academy (NY)

0329 Detroit Country Day (MI) @ St Joseph-South Bend (IN)

0329 Germantown Academy (PA) @ Durham Academy (NC)

0329 Glenbrook North (IL) @ Dublin Coffman (OH)

0329 Hauppauge (NY) @ Freeport (NY)

0329 Haverford School (PA) vs. St Paul's (MD) at Baltimore MD

0329 Heritage (CO) @ University SF (CA)

0329 Hill School (PA) @ Moorestown (NJ)

0329 IMG National (FL) @ St Johns Prep Danvers (MA)

0329 Iroquois Central (NY) vs. Oswego (NY) at Spencerport NY

0329 Issaquah (WA) vs. Centennial (NV) at Mercer Island WA

0329 LaSalle Institute (NY) @ Vestal (NY)

0329 Lake Washington (WA) vs. Faith Lutheran (NV) at Mercer Island WA

0329 Lakeland/Panas (NY) @ Shenendehowa (NY)

0329 Lawrenceville (NJ) @ Choate (CT)

0329 Meadville-Crawfd Cty (PA) @ Uniontown-Lake (OH)

0329 Memphis Univ School (TN) @ MICDS (MO)

0329 Mercersburg Academy (PA) @ Peddie School (NJ)

0329 Millard West (NE) @ Shawnee Mission East (KS)

0329 Monarch (CO) @ Harriton (PA)

0329 Mount Lebanon (PA) @ Hempfield (PA)

0329 New Westminster 1 (BC) vs. Centennial (NV) at Mercer Island WA

0329 New Westminster 1 (BC) vs. Palo Verde (NV) at Mercer Island WA

0329 Olentangy Liberty (OH) @ Patrick Henry Roanoke (VA)

0329 Pace Academy (GA) @ Montgomery Bell Acad (TN)

0329 Penn Charter (PA) @ Landon (MD)

0329 Pine Bush (NY) @ Arlington (NY)

0329 Pittsford (NY) @ St Joseph Collegiate (NY)

0329 Regis Jesuit (CO) @ Bellarmine Prep (CA)

0329 Saint Elizabeth (DE) @ Bishop Eustace Prep (NJ)

0329 Saint Viator (IL) @ Christian Bros (MO)

0329 Skyline (WA) vs. Jesuit-Portland (OR) at Mercer Island WA

0329 Southridge (OR) vs. Coronado Red (NV) at Mercer Island WA

0329 St Anthony's (NY) @ Immaculata (NJ)

0329 St Charles East (IL) @ Father Ryan (TN)

0329 St Charles East (IL) @ Univ School Nashville (TN)

0329 St Marys Ryken (MD) vs. Chambersburg (PA) at Hagerstown MD

0329 St Paul's School (LA) @ Houston (TN)

0329 St Thomas More (LA) @ Collierville (TN)

0329 Suffern (NY) @ Christian Bros-Albany (NY)

0329 Sunset (OR) vs. Columbine (CO) at Mercer Island WA

0329 Sunset (OR) vs. Faith Lutheran (NV) at Mercer Island WA

0329 Union (WA) @ Hermiston (OR)

0329 University (WV) vs. Bishop Hendricken (RI) at Saltzburg PA

0329 University (WV) @ Kiski Prep (PA)

0329 Upper St Clair (PA) @ Patterson Mill (MD)

0329 Watertown HS (NY) @ McQuaid Jesuit (NY)

0329 Wellington School (OH) @ Kiski Prep (PA)

0329 West Genesee (NY) @ Penfield (NY)

0329 Wyoming Seminary (PA) vs. Linsly School (WV) at Saltzburg PA

0329 Wyoming Seminary (PA) vs. Wellington School (OH) at Saltzburg PA

0329 Zionsville (IN) @ Brentwood LC (TN)

0330 Claremont School 1 (BC) vs. Centennial (NV) at Mercer Island WA

0330 Don Bosco Prep (NJ) vs. ChristianBros-Syracuse (NY) at Syracuse NY

0330 Eastlake (WA) vs. Faith Lutheran (NV) at Mercer Island WA

0330 Erie Cathedral Prep (PA) @ Wheeling Cent Cath (WV)

0330 Jesuit-Portland (OR) vs. New Westminster 1 (BC) at Mercer Island WA

0330 Lake Washington (WA) vs. Southridge (OR) at Mercer Island WA

0330 Lakeridge (OR) vs. Coronado Red (NV) at Mercer Island WA

0330 Lambert (GA) @ Oak Hall (FL)

0330 Lawrenceville (NJ) @ Hotchkiss (CT)

0330 Loyola Academy (IL) @ Calvert Hall (MD)

0330 Millard West (NE) @ Olathe South (KS)

0330 O'Fallon Township (IL) @ Univ School Nashville (TN)

0330 Olentangy Liberty (OH) @ North Cross (VA)

0330 St Charles East (IL) @ Centennial (TN)

0330 St Mary's Annapolis (MD) @ St Anne's-Belfield (VA)

0330 St Paul's School (LA) @ Collierville (TN)

0330 St Thomas More (LA) @ Houston (TN)

0330 Sunset (OR) vs. Palo Verde (NV) at Mercer Island WA

0331 Anthony Wayne (OH) @ New Bern (NC)

0331 Cherry Creek (CO) @ Severn (MD)

0331 Denver East (CO) @ Poway (CA)

0331 IMG National (FL) @ Hun School (NJ)

0331 Lambert (GA) @ Bolles (FL)

0331 Loyola Academy (IL) @ Boys' Latin (MD)

0331 Robinson (VA) @ Landon (MD)

0331 South Forsyth (GA) @ Mandarin (FL)

0331 St Augustine Prep (NJ) @ Loyola-Blakefield (MD)


0401 Anthony Wayne (OH) @ Wilmington Laney (NC)

0401 Denver East (CO) @ Cathedral Catholic (CA)

0401 Episcopal HS (VA) @ Middleburg Academy (VA)

0401 Georgetown Prep (MD) @ Collegiate School (VA)

0401 Greenville (SC) @ Christ School (NC)

0401 Louisville St Xavier (KY) @ St Anne's-Belfield (VA)

0401 South Forsyth (GA) @ Bartram Trail (FL)

0402 Allatoona (GA) @ Bolles (FL)

0402 Cape Henlopen (DE) @ Severn (MD)

0402 Darlington (GA) @ Baylor School (TN)

0402 Detroit Country Day (MI) @ Western Reserve Acad (OH)

0402 Lakeside-Evans (GA) @ Heathwood Hall (SC)

0402 Lawrenceville (NJ) @ Mercersburg Academy (PA)

0402 Louisville St Xavier (KY) @ Norfolk Academy (VA)

0402 New Trier (IL) @ Cranbrook (MI)

0402 Penn Charter (PA) @ St Augustine Prep (NJ)

0402 Springside Chestnut Hill (PA) @ Peddie School (NJ)

0402 St Joseph Collegiate (NY) @ Aquinas Institute (NY)

0403 Allatoona (GA) @ Creekside (FL)

0403 Amador Valley (CA) @ Foothill-Santa Ana (CA)

0403 Anthony Wayne (OH) @ Wilmington Ashley (NC)

0403 Bellarmine Prep (CA) vs. Brophy Prep (AZ) at San Francisco CA

0403 Canon-McMillan (PA) @ Wheeling Cent Cath (WV)

0403 Hermiston (OR) @ Southridge (WA)

0403 Hill Academy (ON) @ Brunswick School (CT)

0403 IMG National (FL) @ Don Bosco Prep (NJ)

0403 Lake Catholic (OH) @ Erie Cathedral Prep (PA)

0403 Loudoun Valley (VA) @ Georgetown Prep (MD)

0403 Redwood (CA) vs. Lakeridge (OR) at San Francisco CA

0403 St Margarets Episcopal (CA) @ Saint Ignatius Prep (CA)

0403 Tatnall (DE) @ Westtown (PA)

0403 Warwick Valley (NY) @ Suffern (NY)

0403 Worthington Kilbourne (OH) vs. New Trier (IL) at Dublin OH

0404 Aquinas Institute (NY) @ Canisius (NY)

0404 Brewster Academy (NH) @ Trinity-Pawling (NY)

0404 Carmel (IN) @ Cincinnati St Xavier (OH)

0404 Centennial (GA) @ Lake Mary (FL)

0404 Collegiate School (VA) @ St Albans (DC)

0404 Eastside Catholic (WA) @ Jesuit-Portland (OR)

0404 Gulf Coast (FL) vs. Milton (GA) at Ft Lauderdale FL

0404 Hill Academy (ON) @ Salisbury School (CT)

0404 LaSalle Institute (NY) @ Ithaca (NY)

0404 Lakeridge (OR) @ Saint Ignatius Prep (CA)

0404 Louisville St Xavier (KY) @ Blue Ridge School (VA)

0404 Park Tudor (IN) @ Webster Groves (MO)

0404 St Charles North (IL) @ Eureka (MO)

0404 St Ignatius Prep (IL) vs. Rockhurst Jesuit (MO) at South Bend IN

0404 St Margarets Episcopal (CA) vs. Brophy Prep (AZ) at San Francisco CA

0404 Worcester Prep (MD) @ Tower Hill (DE)

0405 Alpharetta (GA) @ Nease (FL)

0405 Bellarmine Prep (CA) vs. Lakeridge (OR) at San Francisco CA

0405 Bishop Fenwick (OH) @ Covington Catholic (KY)

0405 Broadneck (MD) @ Langley (VA)

0405 Brophy Prep (AZ) @ Saint Ignatius Prep (CA)

0405 Carmel (IN) @ Archbishop Moeller (OH)

0405 Centennial (GA) @ Jupiter (FL)

0405 Christian Bros (MO) vs. Benet Academy (IL) at South Bend IN

0405 Christian Bros (MO) vs. Rockhurst Jesuit (MO) at South Bend IN

0405 Cleveland St Ignatius (OH) @ Brother Rice (MI)

0405 Corning (NY) @ St Joseph Collegiate (NY)

0405 Culver Academy Prep (IN) @ Cincinnati St Xavier (OH)

0405 Duxbury (MA) vs. Pittsford (NY) at Clinton NY

0405 Hill Academy (ON) @ Hotchkiss (CT)

0405 Immaculata (NJ) @ Georgetown Prep (MD)

0405 Kiski Prep (PA) @ Columbus DeSales (OH)

0405 Liberty (WA) @ Hillsboro (OR)

0405 Louisville Eastern (KY) @ Evansville Castle (IN)

0405 Mahopac (NY) @ Northport (NY)

0405 Milton (GA) @ St Thomas Aquinas (FL)

0405 Minisink Valley (NY) @ Parkland (PA)

0405 New Trier (IL) @ Dublin Jerome (OH)

0405 Newport (WA) @ Cherokee Trail (CO)

0405 North Allegheny (PA) @ Hudson (OH)

0405 Northview (GA) @ Bartram Trail (FL)

0405 Park Tudor (IN) @ Lafayette (MO)

0405 Park Tudor (IN) @ Parkway South (MO)

0405 Peachtree Ridge (GA) @ Wando (SC)

0405 Peddie School (NJ) @ Germantown Academy (PA)

0405 Plainedge (NY) @ East Islip (NY)

0405 R.J. Reynolds (NC) @ Riverside (SC)

0405 Redwood (CA) vs. St Margarets Episcopal (CA) at San Francisco CA

0405 Robbinsville (NJ) @ Kennedy Catholic (NY)

0405 Shawnee Mission East (KS) @ Wheaton North (IL)

0405 St Andrews School (DE) @ Kennett (PA)

0405 St Anthony's (NY) @ Delbarton (NJ)

0405 St Charles North (IL) @ DeSmet Jesuit (MO)

0405 St Charles North (IL) @ MICDS (MO)

0405 St Michael's College (ON) vs. Cathedral (IN) at South Bend IN

0405 Timon St Jude (NY) @ Ithaca (NY)

0405 Toledo St John's (OH) @ Erie-McDowell (PA)

0405 Wentzville (MO) @ Blue Valley West (KS)

0405 West Islip (NY) @ Chaminade (NY)

0405 Yorktown (NY) @ Ward Melville (NY)

0406 Bloomfield Hills (MI) @ Erie Cathedral Prep (PA)

0406 Blue Valley North (KS) @ Millard West (NE)

0406 Cathedral (IN) vs. Rockhurst Jesuit (MO) at South Bend IN

0406 Christian Bros-Albany (NY) @ Fordham Prep (NY)

0406 Cleveland St Ignatius (OH) @ Univ Detroit Jesuit (MI)

0406 Columbus DeSales (OH) @ St Andrew's College (ON)

0406 Culver Academy Prep (IN) @ Archbishop Moeller (OH)

0406 Saint Viator (IL) vs. St Michael's College (ON) at South Bend IN

0406 Shawnee Mission East (KS) @ St Charles East (IL)

0406 St Michael's College (ON) vs. Benet Academy (IL) at South Bend IN

0406 Wentzville (MO) @ Olathe South (KS)

0407 Alpharetta (GA) @ Bolles (FL)

0407 Bishop Hendricken (RI) @ Thayer Academy (MA)

0407 Chattahoochee (GA) @ Bartram Trail (FL)

0407 Corona Del Mar (CA) @ Marin Catholic (CA)

0407 Dunwoody (GA) @ Matanzas (FL)

0407 Hill School (PA) @ Rutgers Prep (NJ)

0407 Milton (GA) @ Jupiter (FL)

0407 Newport (WA) @ Smoky Hill (CO)

0407 Northview (GA) @ Nease (FL)

0407 Pearl River (NY) @ Pascack Hills (NJ)

0408 Alpharetta (GA) @ Creekside (FL)

0408 Arrowhead (WI) vs. Evanston Township (IL) at Milwaukee WI

0408 Centennial (GA) @ Lake Brantley (FL)

0408 Chattahoochee (GA) @ Episcopal Jacksonville (FL)

0408 Issaquah (WA) @ Vandegrift (TX)

0408 La Costa Canyon (CA) @ Georgetown Prep (MD)

0408 Mt Anthony Union (VT) @ Christian Bros-Albany (NY)

0408 North Gwinnett (GA) @ McCallie (TN)

0408 Salesianum (DE) @ Easton (MD)

0408 San Clemente (CA) @ Arapahoe (CO)

0408 Wilmington Friends (DE) @ Shipley School (PA)

0409 Bellevue (WA) @ St Stephen/St Agnes (VA)

0409 Corona Del Mar (CA) @ San Ramon Valley (CA)

0409 Emmaus (PA) @ Manheim Township (PA)

0409 Erie-McDowell (PA) @ Orchard Park (NY)

0409 Issaquah (WA) @ Westlake (TX)

0409 Mercer Island (WA) @ Joel Barlow (CT)

0409 Newport (WA) @ Chatfield (CO)

0409 North Gwinnett (GA) @ Baylor School (TN)

0409 San Clemente (CA) @ Smoky Hill (CO)

0410 Bellevue (WA) @ Langley (VA)

0410 Cardinal Mooney (OH) @ Fairview (PA)

0410 Decatur (GA) @ Montgomery Bell Acad (TN)

0410 Delaware Valley (PA) @ Vernon Township (NJ)

0410 Detroit Country Day (MI) @ Culver Academy Prep (IN)

0410 Grand River Academy (OH) @ Meadville-Crawfd Cty (PA)

0410 Kings Way Christian (WA) @ Clackamas (OR)

0410 La Costa Canyon (CA) @ Salesianum (DE)

0410 San Clemente (CA) @ Cherry Creek (CO)

0410 Skyline (WA) @ Towson (MD)

0410 Tahoma (WA) @ Chaparral (AZ)

0411 Brattleboro Union (VT) @ Northampton (MA)

0411 Centennial (NV) @ Olympus (UT)

0411 Dominion HS (VA) vs. Bellevue (WA) at Fairfax VA

0411 Franklin Regional (PA) @ Dublin Jerome (OH)

0411 Issaquah (WA) @ Austin (TX)

0411 Lincoln (OR) @ Arapahoe (CO)

0411 Madison (VA) vs. Hamburg (NY) at Fairfax VA

0411 Mason (OH) @ Louisville Trinity (KY)

0411 Mercer Island (WA) @ Xavier (CT)

0411 Mount Lebanon (PA) @ Worthington Kilbourne (OH)

0411 Orchard Park (NY) @ Penfield (NY)

0411 Palo Verde (NV) @ Juan Diego Catholic (UT)

0411 Shipley School (PA) @ Moorestown Friends (NJ)

0411 St Michael's College (ON) @ Peters Township (PA)

0411 Timon St Jude (NY) @ Cranbrook (MI)

0411 Upper Canada College (ON) @ Nichols (NY)

0411 Wheeling Cent Cath (WV) @ Vincentian Academy (PA)

0412 Blair Academy (NJ) @ Mercersburg Academy (PA)

0412 Blue Valley West (KS) @ Webster Groves (MO)

0412 Bridgewater-Raritan (NJ) vs. Somers (NY) at East Brusnwick NJ

0412 Carthage (NY) @ Penn Yan (NY)

0412 Cathedral (IN) @ Benet Academy (IL)

0412 Centennial (NV) @ Juan Diego Catholic (UT)

0412 Chaminade (NY) @ Manhasset (NY)

0412 Churchill (MD) vs. Western Albemarle (VA) at Fairfax VA

0412 Culver Academy Prep (IN) vs. Timon St Jude (NY) at Detroit MI

0412 Duxbury (MA) vs. Fairfield Prep (CT) at New London CT

0412 Franklin Regional (PA) @ Worthington Kilbourne (OH)

0412 Garden City (NY) vs. Bronxville (NY) at Haverford PA

0412 Hamburg (NY) @ Chantilly (VA)

0412 Harrison (NY) @ South River (MD)

0412 Hingham (MA) @ Simsbury (CT)

0412 Honeoye Falls-Lima (NY) @ Eden (NY)

0412 Ithaca (NY) @ Webster Thomas (NY)

0412 La Costa Canyon (CA) @ Haverford School (PA)

0412 LaSalle Academy (RI) @ Medfield (MA)

0412 LaSalle Institute (NY) @ Minisink Valley (NY)

0412 Lawrenceville (NJ) @ Hill School (PA)

0412 Lincoln-Sudbury (MA) @ Summit (NJ)

0412 Lincoln (OR) @ Columbine (CO)

0412 Madison (VA) vs. Saratoga Springs (NY) at Fairfax VA

0412 Mason (OH) @ Louisville Ballard (KY)

0412 Mercer Island (WA) @ Wilton (CT)

0412 Mount Greylock (MA) @ Fairfield-Ludlowe (CT)

0412 Mount Lebanon (PA) @ Dublin Jerome (OH)

0412 Mt Anthony Union (VT) @ Albany Academy (NY)

0412 New Canaan (CT) vs. St Anthony's (NY) at Princeton NJ

0412 Niskayuna (NY) @ Darien (CT)

0412 North Allegheny (PA) @ Emmaus (PA)

0412 North Rockland (NY) @ Christian Bros-Albany (NY)

0412 Oratory Prep (NJ) vs. Shipley School (PA) at Summit NJ

0412 Palo Verde (NV) @ Park City (UT)

0412 Penn Charter (PA) @ Salisbury School (CT)

0412 Preston (WV) @ Vincentian Academy (PA)

0412 Putnam Valley (NY) vs. Southington (CT) at Danbury CT

0412 Salesianum (DE) vs. Chatham (NJ) at Haverford PA

0412 Seton Hall Prep (NJ) @ Shoreham-Wading River (NY)

0412 Sewickley Academy (PA) @ Upper Arlington (OH)

0412 Shady Side Academy (PA) @ Thomas Worthington (OH)

0412 Shaker (NY) vs. Rye HS (NY) at Schenectady NY

0412 Shenendehowa (NY) @ Yorktown (NY)

0412 Skyline (WA) @ Gerstell Academy (MD)

0412 St Augustine Prep (NJ) vs. Brunswick School (CT) at Haverford PA

0412 St John Baptist (NY) @ Kings Park (NY)

0412 St Margarets Episcopal (CA) @ Cathedral Catholic (CA)

0412 West Genesee (NY) @ Fairport (NY)

0412 Western Reserve Acad (OH) @ Brother Rice (MI)

0412 Wheeling Cent Cath (WV) @ Trinity Area (PA)

0413 Blue Valley West (KS) @ Parkway West (MO)

0413 Cathedral (IN) @ Saint Viator (IL)

0413 Culver Academy Prep (IN) @ Brother Rice (MI)

0413 Sewickley Academy (PA) @ Thomas Worthington (OH)

0413 Shady Side Academy (PA) @ Upper Arlington (OH)

0413 Upper Canada College (ON) @ Kiski Prep (PA)

0413 Western Reserve Acad (OH) @ Univ Detroit Jesuit (MI)

0414 Academy New Church (PA) @ Robbinsville (NJ)

0414 Ballston Spa (NY) @ Bullis (MD)

0414 Canisius (NY) @ Erie Cathedral Prep (PA)

0414 Champlain Valley (VT) @ Hanover (NH)

0414 Chantilly (VA) vs. Churchill (MD) at Fairfax VA

0414 Christian Bros-Albany (NY) @ St John Baptist (NY)

0414 Langley (VA) vs. Saratoga Springs (NY) at Fairfax VA

0414 McQuaid Jesuit (NY) @ Battlefield (VA)

0414 Penfield (NY) @ West Islip (NY)

0414 Walt Whitman (NY) @ Freeport (NY)

0415 Corner Canyon (UT) @ The Heights (MD)

0415 Irondequoit (NY) @ Ithaca (NY)

0415 Penn Yan (NY) @ Lakeland/Panas (NY)

0415 San Ramon Valley (CA) @ Poway (CA)

0416 Bishop Feehan (MA) @ Barrington (RI)

0416 Cardinal Mooney (OH) @ Erie Cathedral Prep (PA)

0416 Chantilly (VA) vs. Saratoga Springs (NY) at Fairfax VA

0416 Christian Bros-Albany (NY) @ Holy Trinity (NY)

0416 Christian Bros (NJ) @ St Joseph Collegiate (NY)

0416 John Jay-Cross River (NY) @ Manhasset (NY)

0416 Lexington Catholic (KY) @ Cincinnati St Xavier (OH)

0416 Locust Valley (NY) @ Westhampton Beach (NY)

0416 Maine-Endwell (NY) vs. Wantagh (NY) at Cortland NY

0416 Mattawan (MI) @ Penn (IN)

0416 Penfield (NY) @ Eastport/South Manor (NY)

0416 Pine Bush (NY) @ Clarkstown South (NY)

0416 San Ramon Valley (CA) @ La Costa Canyon (CA)

0416 Sayville (NY) @ Friends Academy (NY)

0416 Springfield-Delco (PA) @ Comsewogue (NY)

0416 St Anthony's (NY) @ Haverford School (PA)

0417 Bellport (NY) @ Norwalk (CT)

0417 Binghamton (NY) @ Newburgh Free Academy (NY)

0417 Cold Spring Harbor (NY) @ Medfield (MA)

0417 Corner Canyon (UT) @ Our Lady-Good Counsel (MD)

0417 Jericho (NY) @ Emmaus (PA)

0417 LaSalle Institute (NY) @ Worcester Prep (MD)

0417 Lawrenceville (NJ) @ Episcopal Academy (PA)

0417 McQuaid Jesuit (NY) @ Lake Braddock (VA)

0417 Minisink Valley (NY) @ Clarkstown South (NY)

0417 Moses Brown (RI) @ Stonington (CT)

0417 Nichols (NY) @ Aquinas Institute (NY)

0417 Queensbury (NY) vs. Harrison (NY) at Albany NY

0417 Red Hook (NY) @ Wappingers Falls CSD (NY)

0417 Red Lion Christian (DE) @ Bohemia Manor (MD)

0417 Rondout Valley (NY) @ Putnam Valley (NY)

0417 Salesianum (DE) vs. Canisius (NY) at Haverford PA

0417 Skaneateles (NY) @ Colonie Central (NY)

0417 Springside Chestnut Hill (PA) @ Manheim Township (PA)

0417 St John Baptist (NY) @ Staples-Westport (CT)

0417 St Johns DC (DC) @ Cape Henlopen (DE)

0417 St Paul's (MD) vs. Garden City (NY) at Princeton NJ

0417 Yorktown (NY) @ McDonogh (MD)

0418 Camas (WA) @ Southridge (WA)

0418 Clarkston (MI) @ Western Reserve Acad (OH)

0418 Hanover (NH) @ Falmouth (ME)

0418 Hill Academy (ON) @ La Salle College HS (PA)

0418 Kiski Prep (PA) @ Culver Academy Prep (IN)

0418 Mt Anthony Union (VT) @ Mount Greylock (MA)

0418 Pittsford (NY) vs. Marcellus (NY) at Geneva NY

0418 San Ramon Valley (CA) @ Foothill-Santa Ana (CA)

0418 Wenatchee (WA) @ Coeur d'Alene (ID)

0419 Carey (NY) @ Putnam Valley (NY)

0419 Churchville-Chili (NY) @ Corning (NY)

0419 Clarkston (MI) @ Solon (OH)

0419 Corner Canyon (UT) @ Springside Chestnut Hill (PA)

0419 Friends Academy (NY) @ Lindenhurst (NY)

0419 Germantown Academy (PA) @ St Joseph Metuchen (NJ)

0419 Glenbrook North (IL) @ Culver Academy Prep (IN)

0419 Grandview (CO) @ Smoky Hill (CO)

0419 Hanover (NH) @ Yarmouth (ME)

0419 Hill Academy (ON) @ St Joseph's Prep (PA)

0419 Jericho (NY) @ Easton (PA)

0419 Longmeadow (MA) @ Pinkerton (NH)

0419 Manhasset (NY) @ Darien (CT)

0419 McCallie (TN) @ Lassiter (GA)

0419 New Fairfield (CT) @ William Floyd (NY)

0419 New Milford (CT) @ East Islip (NY)

0419 Niskayuna (NY) vs. Somers (NY) at Schenectady NY

0419 North Kingstown (RI) @ Weston (CT)

0419 Ridgefield (CT) vs. Garden City (NY) at Darien CT

0419 Riverhead (NY) vs. Cheshire HS (CT) at Lake Ronkonkoma NY

0419 Smithtown East (NY) @ Port Washington (NY)

0419 St Johns DC (DC) @ Sussex Tech (DE)

0419 Suffern (NY) @ Mahwah (NJ)

0419 Wellesley (MA) vs. Cold Spring Harbor (NY) at Cambridge MA

0419 West Babylon (NY) @ Nyack (NY)

0419 West Linn (OR) @ Bellevue (WA)

0419 Wilton (CT) @ John Jay-Cross River (NY)

0421 Anderson LC (OH) @ Northern Kentucky LC (KY)

0421 Montgomery (NJ) @ Holy Ghost Prep (PA)

0421 Pittsford (NY) @ Corning (NY)

0422 Bergen Catholic (NJ) @ Cherry Creek (CO)

0422 Bishop Guertin (NH) @ Needham (MA)

0422 Conard-West Hartford (CT) @ Minnechaug (MA)

0422 Don Bosco Prep (NJ) @ St Anthony's (NY)

0422 Dover (NH) @ Framingham (MA)

0422 LaPorte (IN) @ Mattawan (MI)

0422 Marin Catholic (CA) @ Cathedral Catholic (CA)

0422 Moorestown Friends (NJ) @ Academy New Church (PA)

0422 Saint Ignatius Prep (CA) @ St Stephen/St Agnes (VA)

0422 Salamanca (NY) @ Fairview (PA)

0423 Brunswick School (CT) @ Lawrenceville (NJ)

0423 Columbus St Charles (OH) @ Okemos (MI)

0423 Heathwood Hall (SC) @ Benedictine Military (GA)

0423 Hill School (PA) @ Blair Academy (NJ)

0423 Pennington (NJ) @ George School (PA)

0423 Queensbury (NY) @ Mt Anthony Union (VT)

0424 Amherst-Pelham (MA) @ Brattleboro Union (VT)

0424 Bergen Catholic (NJ) @ Arapahoe (CO)

0424 Calverton (MD) @ Blue Ridge School (VA)

0424 Columbus St Charles (OH) @ Holt (MI)

0424 Fox Lane (NY) @ Staples-Westport (CT)

0424 Friends Central (PA) @ Moorestown Friends (NJ)

0424 Ridgewood (NJ) @ New Canaan (CT)

0424 Saint Ignatius Prep (CA) @ Salesianum (DE)

0424 St Joseph Metuchen (NJ) @ Needham (MA)

0425 Alpharetta (GA) vs. McCallie (TN) at Atlanta GA

0425 Birmingham (MI) @ Archbishop Moeller (OH)

0425 Brunswick School (CT) @ Hill School (PA)

0425 Carmel (IN) vs. Cleveland St Ignatius (OH) at Culver IN

0425 Centennial (ID) @ Park City (UT)

0425 Charlotte Latin (NC) @ Milton (GA)

0425 Detroit Catholic Cent (MI) @ Culver Academy Prep (IN)

0425 Detroit Country Day (MI) @ Cincinnati St Xavier (OH)

0425 Hill Academy (ON) @ Brother Rice (MI)

0425 Kentucky Country Day (KY) @ Cincinnati Cou Day (OH)

0425 Lincoln (OR) @ Bainbridge Island (WA)

0425 Memphis Univ School (TN) vs. Lake Norman (NC) at Atlanta GA

0425 Montgomery Bell Acad (TN) @ Cambridge (GA)

0425 Oregon Episcopal (OR) @ Lake Washington (WA)

0425 Riverwood (GA) vs. Birmingham-Hoover (AL) at Atlanta GA

0425 St Andrew's College (ON) @ Clarkston (MI)

0425 St Michael's College (ON) @ Troy Athens (MI)

0425 Torrey Pines (CA) @ Centennial (GA)

0425 Zionsville (IN) @ Louisville Collegiate (KY)

0426 Birmingham-Hoover (AL) @ Cambridge (GA)

0426 Birmingham (MI) @ Cincinnati St Xavier (OH)

0426 Carmel (IN) vs. Western Reserve Acad (OH) at Culver IN

0426 Carthage (NY) @ Homer (NY)

0426 Cathedral (IN) @ MICDS (MO)

0426 Charlotte Latin (NC) vs. Decatur (GA) at Atlanta GA

0426 Christian Bros-Albany (NY) @ Mamaroneck (NY)

0426 Cicero-North Syracuse (NY) @ Colonie Central (NY)

0426 Clarence (NY) @ Penn Yan (NY)

0426 Cleveland St Ignatius (OH) @ Culver Academy Prep (IN)

0426 Columbus St Charles (OH) @ Haslett-Williamston (MI)

0426 Deer Park (NY) @ Oyster Bay (NY)

0426 Detroit Country Day (MI) @ Archbishop Moeller (OH)

0426 Episcopal Academy (PA) vs. Brunswick School (CT) at Radnor PA

0426 Etowah (GA) vs. Birmingham-Hoover (AL) at Atlanta GA

0426 Fairfield Prep (CT) @ Delbarton (NJ)

0426 Fairport (NY) @ Jamesville-DeWitt (NY)

0426 Hamburg (NY) @ Canandaigua (NY)

0426 Haverford School (PA) vs. Lawrenceville (NJ) at Radnor PA

0426 Hellgate (MT) @ Lake City (ID)

0426 John Jay-Cross River (NY) @ New Fairfield (CT)

0426 Kentucky Country Day (KY) @ Cincinnati Hills (OH)

0426 La Costa Canyon (CA) @ Foothill-Santa Ana (CA)

0426 Lake Norman (NC) vs. Centennial (GA) at Atlanta GA

0426 Lakeland/Panas (NY) @ Greenwich HS (CT)

0426 Lambert (GA) vs. Torrey Pines (CA) at Atlanta GA

0426 Lexington Catholic (KY) @ Loveland (OH)

0426 Loyola Academy (IL) @ West Genesee (NY)

0426 Malvern Prep (PA) vs. St Augustine Prep (NJ) at Radnor PA

0426 Mercersburg Academy (PA) @ Hun School (NJ)

0426 Middleburg Academy (VA) @ Calverton (MD)

0426 Milwaukee Marquette (WI) @ Brebeuf Jesuit (IN)

0426 Montgomery Bell Acad (TN) vs. Walton (GA) at Atlanta GA

0426 Mt Anthony Union (VT) @ Taconic (MA)

0426 New Trier (IL) @ Forest Hills Central (MI)

0426 Niskayuna (NY) @ Duxbury (MA)

0426 Oregon Episcopal (OR) @ Skyline (WA)

0426 Peters Township (PA) @ Olentangy Liberty (OH)

0426 Pittsford (NY) vs. Orchard Park (NY) at Rochester NY

0426 Red Bank Regional (NJ) @ Byram Hills (NY)

0426 Sachem North (NY) vs. Bronxville (NY) at Northport NY

0426 Salmon River (NY) @ South Burlington (VT)

0426 Shawnee Mission East (KS) @ DeSmet Jesuit (MO)

0426 Shenendehowa (NY) @ Binghamton (NY)

0426 Somers (NY) @ Kellenberg Memorial (NY)

0426 St Albans (DC) @ Woodberry Forest (VA)

0426 St Andrew's College (ON) @ Troy Athens (MI)

0426 St Joseph Metuchen (NJ) @ Bishop Guertin (NH)

0426 St Michael's College (ON) @ Cranbrook (MI)

0426 Tully (NY) @ Ballston Spa (NY)

0426 West Seneca East (NY) @ Penfield (NY)

0426 Worcester Prep (MD) @ Archmere Academy (DE)

0426 Xaverian Bros (MA) @ LaSalle Academy (RI)

0426 Yorktown (NY) @ Chaminade (NY)

0426 Zionsville (IN) @ Louisville St Xavier (KY)

0427 Cathedral (IN) @ Christian Bros (MO)

0427 Guilderland (NY) @ Bishop Hendricken (RI)

0427 Milwaukee Marquette (WI) @ Park Tudor (IN)

0427 Shawnee Mission East (KS) @ St Louis Univ Jesuit (MO)

0427 St Michael's College (ON) @ Clarkston (MI)

0427 Western Reserve Acad (OH) @ Culver Academy Prep (IN)

0428 Andover HS (MA) @ Londonderry (NH)

0428 Binghamton (NY) @ Corcoran (NY)

0428 Cape Henlopen (DE) @ Queen Annes County (MD)

0428 Elkton (MD) @ Glasgow (DE)

0428 Webster Thomas (NY) @ Hamburg (NY)

0428 Worcester Prep (MD) @ Indian River (DE)

0429 Moorestown Friends (NJ) @ George School (PA)

0429 Tuscarora (MD) @ Georgetown Prep (MD)

0430 Deerfield (MA) vs. Lawrenceville (NJ) at Wallingford CT


0501 Fairview (PA) @ Cardinal Mooney (OH)

0501 University School (OH) @ Kiski Prep (PA)

0501 Yorktown (NY) @ Ridgefield (CT)

0502 Brother Rice (MI) @ Carmel (IN)

0502 Christchurch (VA) @ St Marys Ryken (MD)

0502 Christian Bros-Albany (NY) @ Glastonbury (CT)

0502 Corcoran (NY) vs. Shaker (NY) at Herkimer CC NY

0502 Delmar (DE) @ Cambridge SD (MD)

0502 Detroit Country Day (MI) @ Cincinnati St Xavier (OH)

0502 Easton (PA) @ Phillipsburg (NJ)

0502 Ithaca (NY) @ Fairport (NY)

0502 Kennett (PA) @ Tower Hill (DE)

0502 Massena Central (NY) @ Vestal (NY)

0502 Massillon-Jackson (OH) @ Bloomfield Hills (MI)

0502 Mount Lebanon (PA) vs. Cleveland St Ignatius (OH) at Dublin OH

0502 Princeton Day (NJ) @ Hill School (PA)

0502 Rocky River (OH) @ Sewickley Academy (PA)

0502 Shady Side Academy (PA) @ Archbishop Moeller (OH)

0502 Univ Detroit Jesuit (MI) @ Thomas Worthington (OH)

0502 Upper Arlington (OH) @ Culver Academy Prep (IN)

0502 Western Reserve Acad (OH) vs. Birmingham (MI) at Dublin OH

0502 Westtown (PA) @ Moorestown Friends (NJ)

0502 Wootton (MD) @ Oakton (VA)

0503 Ann Arbor Skyline (MI) @ Sylvania Southview (OH)

0503 Birmingham (MI) vs. Thomas Worthington (OH) at Dublin OH

0503 Boonsboro (MD) @ Chambersburg (PA)

0503 Cardinal Mooney (OH) @ Meadville-Crawfd Cty (PA)

0503 Carmel (IN) @ Cincinnati St Xavier (OH)

0503 Chaminade (NY) @ Greenwich HS (CT)

0503 ChristianBros-Syracuse (NY) @ Carthage (NY)

0503 Cleveland St Ignatius (OH) @ Archbishop Moeller (OH)

0503 Cold Spring Harbor (NY) @ Huntington (NY)

0503 Corning (NY) @ Victor (NY)

0503 Culver Academy Prep (IN) vs. Dublin Jerome (OH) at Dublin OH

0503 Fitch-Groton (CT) @ South Kingstown (RI)

0503 Joel Barlow (CT) @ Wantagh (NY)

0503 Lincoln-Sudbury (MA) @ Bishop Guertin (NH)

0503 Massena Central (NY) @ Horseheads (NY)

0503 Massillon-Jackson (OH) @ Cranbrook (MI)

0503 Mount Lebanon (PA) vs. Olentangy HS (OH) at Dublin OH

0503 Silver Creek (NY) @ Churchville-Chili (NY)

0503 Souhegan (NH) @ Acton Boxborough (MA)

0503 St Andrews School (DE) @ Shipley School (PA)

0503 St Anthony's (NY) @ Wilton (CT)

0503 Staples-Westport (CT) @ Mamaroneck (NY)

0503 Univ Detroit Jesuit (MI) @ Sewickley Academy (PA)

0503 Webster Schroeder (NY) @ Clarence (NY)

0503 Western Reserve Acad (OH) vs. Shady Side Academy (PA) at Dublin OH

0503 Weston (CT) @ Pelham Memorial (NY)

0504 Erie Cathedral Prep (PA) @ St Joseph Collegiate II (NY)

0505 Brattleboro Union (VT) @ Keene (NH)

0505 Fairfield Prep (CT) @ St Anthony's (NY)

0505 Salesianum (DE) @ Cambridge SD (MD)

0505 Salisbury (MD) @ Sussex Tech (DE)

0505 Summit (NJ) @ Ridgefield (CT)

0505 Tecumseh (MI) @ Bowling Green (OH)

0506 Erie Cathedral Prep (PA) @ Silver Creek (NY)

0506 Friends Central (PA) @ Pennington (NJ)

0507 Hill School (PA) @ Hun School (NJ)

0507 Peddie School (NJ) @ Shipley School (PA)

0507 Wyoming Seminary (PA) @ Princeton Day (NJ)

0508 Ann Arbor Pioneer (MI) @ Sylvania Southview (OH)

0508 Bronxville (NY) @ Greenwich HS (CT)

0508 Conestoga (PA) @ Moorestown (NJ)

0508 Darien (CT) @ Yorktown (NY)

0508 Meadville-Crawfd Cty (PA) @ Grand River Academy (OH)

0508 Pennington (NJ) @ Academy New Church (PA)

0508 Salesianum (DE) @ Shawnee (NJ)

0509 Brother Rice Orange (MI) @ Toledo St John's (OH)

0509 Culver Academy Prep (IN) @ New Trier (IL)

0509 Gloucester Catholic (NJ) @ Saint Elizabeth (DE)

0509 Nichols (NY) @ Kiski Prep (PA)

0510 Andover HS (MA) @ Cheshire HS (CT)

0510 Bainbridge Island (WA) @ West Linn (OR)

0510 Bishop Guertin (NH) @ LaSalle Academy (RI)

0510 Blair Academy (NJ) @ Wyoming Seminary (PA)

0510 Boston College HS (MA) @ Pinkerton (NH)

0510 Canton Central (NY) @ Lafayette (NY)

0510 Cathedral (IN) @ Cincinnati St Xavier (OH)

0510 Chaminade (NY) @ Fairfield Prep (CT)

0510 Christian Bros-Albany (NY) @ Iona Prep (NY)

0510 Culver Academy Prep (IN) @ Loyola Academy (IL)

0510 Kennett (PA) @ Salesianum (DE)

0510 Nashua North (NH) @ Gloucester (MA)

0510 Nichols (NY) @ Olentangy Liberty (OH)

0510 Olentangy Liberty (OH) @ Kiski Prep (PA)

0510 Peddie School (NJ) @ Hill School (PA)

0510 Penn Yan (NY) @ Hamburg (NY)

0510 Ridgefield (CT) @ John Jay-Cross River (NY)

0510 St Joseph Collegiate (NY) @ ChristianBros-Syracuse (NY)

0510 Uniontown-Lake (OH) @ Meadville-Crawfd Cty (PA)

0510 Western Reserve Acad (OH) @ Peters Township (PA)

0510 Weston (CT) vs. North Rockland (NY) at Wilton CT

0510 Yorktown (NY) @ St Anthony's (NY)

0511 Bainbridge Island (WA) @ Lake Oswego (OR)

0511 Bishop Guertin (NH) @ Bishop Hendricken (RI)

0512 Horseheads (NY) @ Penn Yan (NY)

0512 St Augustine Prep (NJ) @ St Joseph's Prep (PA)

0512 Vestal (NY) @ Corcoran (NY)

0513 Iona Prep (NY) @ Bergen Catholic (NJ)

0513 Union (WA) @ Westview (OR)

0513 Wilton (CT) @ Yorktown (NY)

0514 Hun School (NJ) @ Malvern Prep (PA)

0514 Lawrenceville (NJ) @ Penn Charter (PA)

0515 Don Bosco Prep (NJ) @ New Canaan (CT)

0515 La Salle College HS (PA) @ St Augustine Prep (NJ)

0515 St Anthony's (NY) @ Darien (CT)

0515 Westfield (MA) @ Brattleboro Union (VT)

0516 Erie Cathedral Prep (PA) @ Nichols (NY)

0516 Johnson City (NY) @ Wyoming Seminary (PA)

0516 Malvern Prep (PA) vs. Lawrenceville (NJ) at Radnor PA

0517 Archbishop Moeller (OH) @ Cranbrook (MI)

0517 Culver Academy Prep (IN) vs. Timon St Jude (NY) at Birmingham MI

0517 Delbarton (NJ) @ Chaminade (NY)

0517 Fairfield-Ludlowe (CT) @ Wellesley (MA)

0517 Hanover (NH) @ Essex Junction (VT)

0517 Hill Academy (ON) @ Brother Rice (MI)

0517 Meadville-Crawfd Cty (PA) @ Canfield (OH)

0517 New Trier (IL) @ Forest Hills Central (MI)

0517 Upper Arlington (OH) vs. Loyola Academy (IL) at Bloomfield Hills MI

0517 Western Reserve Acad (OH) @ Kiski Prep (PA)

0518 Archbishop Moeller (OH) vs. New Trier (IL) at Birmingham MI

0518 Culver Academy Prep (IN) @ Brother Rice (MI)

0518 Hill Academy (ON) vs. Timon St Jude (NY) at Birmingham MI

0518 Upper Arlington (OH) vs. Dublin Jerome (OH) at Birmingham MI

0518 Worthington Kilbourne (OH) vs. Loyola Academy (IL) at Birmingham MI

0519 Dover (NH) @ Bishop Fenwick (MA)

0520 Pittsfield (MA) @ Mt Anthony Union (VT)

0521 Bishop Guertin (NH) vs. Duxbury (MA) at Newton MA

0521 Nashua North (NH) @ Austin Prep (MA)

0528 Cape Elizabeth (ME) @ Pinkerton (NH)

0528 Chenango Forks (NY) @ Cazenovia Central (NY)

0528 Corning (NY) @ Fayetteville-Manlius (NY)

0528 Cornwall Central (NY) @ Yorktown (NY)

0528 Rondout Valley (NY) @ Bronxville (NY)

0528 Vestal (NY) @ Jamesville-DeWitt (NY)

0528 Warwick Valley (NY) @ Lakeland/Panas (NY)

0531 Akron (NY) vs. Penn Yan (NY) at Buffalo NY

0531 Albany Academy (NY) vs. Yorktown (NY) at Albany NY

0531 Casa Grande (CA) @ Norco (CA)

0531 Greenwich Central (NY) vs. Bronxville (NY) at Albany Ny

0531 Hamburg (NY) vs. Victor (NY) at Buffalo NY

0531 Locust Valley (NY) vs. Babylon (NY) at Hempstead NY

0531 Lynbrook (NY) vs. Rocky Point (NY) at Hempstead NY

0531 Massapequa (NY) vs. Smithtown East (NY) at Hempstead NY

0531 Massena Central (NY) vs. Jamesville-DeWitt (NY) at Potsdam NY

0531 Niskayuna (NY) vs. Lakeland/Panas (NY) at Albany NY

0531 Orchard Park (NY) vs. Fairport (NY) at Buffalo NY

0531 Saint John Bosco (CA) @ Petaluma (CA)

0531 Salmon River (NY) vs. Cazenovia Central (NY) at Potsdam NY


0604 Babylon (NY) vs. Bronxville (NY) at Hempstead NY

0604 Cazenovia Central (NY) vs. Penn Yan (NY) at North Syracuse NY

0604 Fayetteville-Manlius (NY) vs. Fairport (NY) at North Syracuse NY

0604 Jamesville-DeWitt (NY) vs. Victor (NY) at North Syracuse NY

0604 Lynbrook (NY) vs. Yorktown (NY) at Hempstead NY

0604 Massapequa (NY) vs. Niskayuna (NY) at Hempstead NY

0607 Bronxville (NY) vs. Cazenovia Central (NY) at Hempstead NY

0607 Massapequa (NY) vs. Fayetteville-Manlius (NY) at Hempstead NY

0607 Yorktown (NY) vs. Jamesville-DeWitt (NY) at Hempstead NY

Create a free lacrosse website