IWLCA Names Academic Honor Rolls for Divisions I, II, and III

Limestone College
Maia Czarnecki, Sr., Biology
Kathryn Farrell, Sr., History and International Studies
Jenelle Fortunato, Sr., Chemistry and Molecular Biology
Kacie Harris, Sr., History and Pre Law
Brittnay Howard, Sr., Strength and conditioning and Coaching
Skylar Marcoux, Sr., Strength and conditioning and Coaching and psychology
Sarah Oor, Sr., Strength and Conditioning and Biology
Sylvia Queener, Sr., Theater
Gemma Schaefer, Jr., Professional Communications and Business Minor
Riley Winter, Jr., Business

Lindenwood University
Melissa Smith, Jr., Exercise Science
Kirsten Walkland, Jr., Exercise Science
Justiene Groothuis, GS, Human Performance

Long Island University, Post
Melissa Rohr, Jr., Secondary Education, History
Aimee Capps, Sr., Business Administration, Marketing Concentration
Bridgett Soares, Sr., Criminal Justice
Ashley Olen, GS, Special Education
Jackie Sileo, Jr., Psychology

Mercyhurst College
Sarah Stokes, Jr., Intelligence Studies and Communications
Anna LeGrett, Jr., Intelligence Studies
Kayla Minner, Sr., Elementary Education and Special Education

Millersville University
Becky Donkin, Jr., Elementary Education
Lauren Mateja, Sr., English
Claire Moyer, Jr., Biology & Medical Technology

Molloy College
Brianna Lively, Sr., Childhood Education
Nicole Mastrianni, Sr., Nursing
Christie Roell, Sr., Business Management

University of New Haven
Kristina Curry, GS, Nutrition and Dietetics
Rachel Resnick, Sr., Psychology and Education
Nicole McKee, Jr., Accounting

Philadelphia University
Rebecca Cox, Sr., Graphic Design Communication
Carli DiCioccio, Jr., Health Sciences
Melissa Styer, Jr., Architecture
Allison Zapputla, Jr., Biochemistry

Regis University
Danica Cutshall, Jr., Biology
Jessika Carlstrom, Sr., Biology

Rollins College
Ginevra Czech, Jr., Environmental Studies
Alyssa Rhinehart, Jr., Media and Cultural Studies

Shepherd University
Jenny Cavey, Jr., Recreation/Leisure Studies - Sport & Event Management

Shippensburg University
Elizabeth French, Jr., Accounting
Sarah Chrencik, Sr., Marketing and Technical & Professional Communications
Erin Hains, Sr., Elementary Education and focus on Pre-K through 4th grade
Lindsey Kennedy, Sr., Elementary Education and focus on Pre-K through 4th grade

Slippery Rock University
Ariel Gilbert, Sr., health and physical education and Adapted Physical Activity
Kourtney Pike, Jr., Exercise Science
Holly Webb, Sr., Health Science - Public Health

Southern Connecticut State University
Amalia Calafiore, Jr., Liberal Studies
Rebecca Jennings, Jr., Elementary Education and Special Education
Erica Martino, Jr., Special Education/Elementary Education and Liberal Studies

Southern New Hampshire University
Phoebe Clark, Jr., Business Administration

Tiffin University
Alexandria Quast, Sr., Sports and Recreation Management
Alexandra Tooley, Sr., Forensic Science
Madeline Kane, Sr., Forensic Psychology
Kalie Weinheimer, Jr., Forensic Science
Sarah Gowan, Jr., Psychology

West Chester University
Elizabeth Wilson, Jr., Communicative Disorders
Juliane Williams, Jr., Early Grades Preparation, PK-4 and Special Education, PK-8
Jordan Heidelbaugh, Jr., Biology: Cell and Molecular
Julianne Jochym, Jr., Marketing
Victoria Dugan, Sr., Public Health
Theresa Giunta, Sr., Psychology and Exercise Science

«  Previous    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10    Next  »

2013-08-22



Create a free lacrosse website