IWLCA Names Academic Honor Rolls for Divisions I, II, and III

Dickinson College
Valerie Hoffman, Jr., International Business and Management and Spanish
Lauren Jonas, GS, Environmental Science and Biology

Drew University
CC Carlini, Jr., Business and French

Eastern Connecticut State University
Kelsea Burkhardt, Jr., Psychology and Pre-Early Childhood Education
Erin Conn, Jr., Biology
Daniela Marchitto, Sr., Individualized

Eastern University
Emily Fisher, Jr., Early Childhood Education

Elizabethtown College
Madeline Jackson, Sr., Occupational Therapy
Katie Reeb, Jr., Psychology
Lexi Morris, Sr., Corporate Communications
Kara Solesky, Sr., Occupational Therapy

Elmira College
Laura Bartus, Sr., Speech & Hearing
Becky Matturro, Jr., Education and History
Erin Duffy, Jr., Criminal Justice and Spanish

Emerson College
Alex Corrado, Jr., Marketing Communication and Business and Political Communication
Kanika Misra, , Marketing Communication and Business
Maggie Penza, , Marketing Communication and Writing

Endicott College
Holly Davis, Sr., Elementary Education
Lauren Todd, GS, Psychology and Criminal Justice
Kelly Tierney, Sr., Nursing and Spanish
Rachel Socolow, Jr., Liberal Studies and Psychology

Fitchburg State University
Samantha Gorman, Sr., Communications- Film/Video
Erin Murphy, Jr., Education

Franklin & Marshall College
Margaret Shields, Sr., Biology

Gettysburg College
Lindsay Menton, Sr., Independent Major and Education

Gordon College
Anna Blomberg, Jr., Recreation & Leisure Studies
Jane Dietrich, Jr., Art
Stephanie Fitzgerald, Jr., Business Administration
Abigail McManus, Sr., Kinesiology

Guilford College
Celine De Perlinghi, Jr., German
E'leyna Garcia, Jr., psychology and Sociology

Hamilton College
Rachel Friedman, Sr., Econ and Art
Hannah Hoar, Sr., History
Sarah Caswell, Jr., Performance Studies
Alice Grant, Jr., Bio

Haverford College
Perrin Downing, Sr., Biology and Neural and Behavioral Sciences
Shannon Horn, Jr., History and Classical Culture and Society

Hiram College
Lacey Zerner, Sr., Biomedical Humanities and Psychology
Michelle Bezek, Sr., Chemistry and Biochemistry

Hollins University
Lindley Taylor, Sr., Mathematics and Film

Houghton University
Tatum McLeod, Jr., Biology and International Development
Amanda Zacchigna, Jr., Inclusive Childhood Education

Ithaca College
Tracy Rivas, Sr., Legal Studies
Leah Folgherait, Jr., Communications
Katie Long, Jr., Business Administration/Marketing
Anya Eckhardt, Jr., Health and Physical Education
Jenna Marchinetti, Jr., Clinical Health Studies

Kean University
Kelly Bachovchin, Sr., Molecular Biology
Lyndsey Cannon, Sr., Health and Physical Education
Ciara Mastrodomenico, Jr., Mathematics and Education

Kenyon College
Leah Sack, Sr., Psychology (Honors)
Susie Gurzenda, Jr., International Studies

LaGrange College
Kristin Bird, Jr., Biology
Chelsea Totaro, Jr., Sociology

Lebanon Valley College
Suzanne Sullivan, Sr., Early Childhood Education and Special Education
Jennifer Strack, Sr., Health Science and Business Administration
Kristen Rooney, Sr., Early Childhood Education and Special Education
Corinne Palombo, Jr., Health Science and Psychology
Allison McGinniss, Sr., English
Hana Krechel, Sr., Physics and Mathematics
Melanie Modrick, Jr., Actuarial Science and Economics

«  Previous    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10    Next  »

2013-08-22



Create a free lacrosse website