IWLCA Names Academic Honor Rolls for Divisions I, II, and III

University of Mary Washington
Angela Sperbeck, Jr., Business

Marymount University
Lindsay Bullock, Jr., Art Education
Chelsea Ritter, Jr., Communications

Marywood University
Ilze Spilde, Sr., Art Education
Kathryn Digiacomo, Jr., Art Therapy
Kimberly Commisso, Jr., Environmental Design Architecture

University of Massachusetts-Dartmouth
Victoria Wood, Jr., Sociology and Polical Science
Denise Gates, Sr., Nursing
Selina Houghton, Sr., Electrical Engineering

Middlebury College
Hannah Deoul, Jr., German
Ellen Halle, Sr., History and Global Studies
Liza Herzog, Jr., Neuroscience
Emma Kramer, Sr., English
Alice Pfeifer, Jr., English and Teacher Ed
Dee Miller, Jr., History
Neile Weeks, Sr., Art History
Erin Benotti, Jr., Economics and International Politics

Montclair State University
Kelcie Wavra, Sr., Child Advocacy and Policy and Family and Child Studies
Melissa Farrell, Sr., Justice Studies

Mount Holyoke College
Laura Chapman, Sr., Biology and Environmental Studies

Nazareth College
Alex McFaddin, Sr., Math Inclusive Education
Amy McIntosh, Jr., Physical Therapy
Tara Prosak, Jr., Business Administration
Erinn Wood, Sr., Visual Communication Design and Graphic Design

Neumann University
Elissa DeCarlo, Sr., Nursing
Kiriakoula Gregor, Jr., Communications
Carla Melendez, Sr., Athletic Training
Jaimie Sinex, Jr., Nursing

University of New England
Emily Lodge, Sr., Medical Biology

North Central College
Rachael Houp, Jr., Exercise Science
Jamie Legner, Jr., Athletic Training

Notre Dame University of Maryland
Rachel Jones, Sr., English
Emily Langton, Sr., Education
Alli Terry, Sr., English

Occidental College
Isabel Osgood-Roach, Sr., Critical Theory and Social Justice
Haley Gandsey, Sr., Psychology and Kinesiology
Rebecca Belding, Jr., Economics
Emily Fowler, Jr., Psychology and Education

Otterbein University
Chelsea McKeehan, Sr., Nursing
Kayle Quinter, Jr., Allied Health
Kimi Slonkosky, Jr., Nursing
Meg Burless, Jr., Music Education

Pacific University
Brittany Hartmann, Sr., Chemistry and Physics
Kaitlyn Harper, Sr., Biology
Adri Wilburn, Sr., Biology and French
Carmen Taplin, Sr., Social Work
Claire Carpenter, Jr., Biology and Math

Plymouth State University
Caitlin Swanson, Sr., Marketing
Amanda Richardson, Sr., Business Administration
Allison Gonyea, Jr., Sports Management

Pomona-Pitzer Colleges
Logan Galansky, Jr., Economics
Casey Leek, Sr., Economics
Kaitlin Jones, Jr., Anthropology
Rachel Kessler, Jr., Art
Jana London, Jr., History

Purchase College, SUNY
Marie Uridia, Jr., Film
Rebecca Small, Jr., Music Studio Comp.
Angela Giacalone, Sr., New Media
Sarah D'Andrea, Sr., Journalism

Ramapo College
JT Kelly, Sr., Psychology with a certification in education and Italian
Brianne Deptuch, Sr., Biology

Randolph College
Morgan Thompson, Sr., Psychology

Randolph-Macon College
Maggie Benson, Sr., Biology
Rachel Johnsen, Sr., French and Political Science
Audrey Hester, Jr., Sociology and Studio Art

University of Redlands
Katherine Colasurdo, Sr., Environmental Science
Jacquelyn Craycraft, Jr., Economics
Claire Kruegar, Jr.,
Kathryn McCaslin, Jr., Psychology and Spanish
Crystal Painter, Sr., Environmental Science
Ana Martinez, GS, MA Counseling

«  Previous    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10    Next  »

2013-08-22



Create a free lacrosse website