2014 Matrix for USL WCLA Poll
Team02-2603-0503-1203-1903-2604-0204-0904-16
Brigham Young8121212151279
Cal Poly SLO68779111415
Colorado Club9910910141210
Colorado State101111101291012
Delaware Club    11121114
Florida Club41112222
Georgia55555554
Maryland Club    20202019
Miami (OH)1313131318191918
Michigan Club23333787
Minnesota18202020    
Northeastern20191919    
Ohio State Club1414131316443
Pittsburgh12221111
San Diego1718161619   
San Diego State Club1515151517181817
Santa Clara34444336
Texas1210988161620
Towson Club    14898
UC Davis Club19       
UC Santa Barbara11771113171712
UCLA76666665
Virginia Tech Club 1718187101311
Westminster16161717 151516


Create a free lacrosse website