Tue Jun 22 19:27:15 EDT 2010

  No Team                  ST  Coach                      PR       W  L  T
 
   1 Aberdeen              MD  Kelly Zimmermen            69.33    3- 7- 0
   2 Abington, MA          MA  Meg Doherty                49.04    0-16- 1
   3 Abington Friends      PA  Nora Guyer                 59.82    4- 7- 0
   4 Abington HS, PA       PA  Julie Martinez             76.46   13- 6- 0
   5 Absegami              NJ  TBA                        57.54    6-11- 0
   6 Acalanes              CA  Kelly Jasso                78.43   15- 7- 0
   7 Acad of the New Chur  PA  Adina Petersmeyer          62.30    6- 9- 0
   8 Acton-Boxborough      MA  Karoly O’Donaghue          79.19   17- 4- 0
   9 Ada-Forest Hills Eas  MI  Andrea Shaner              58.03    5-10- 1
  10 Agawam                MA  Carla Warner               75.97   15- 5- 0
  11 Agnes Irwin           PA  Kirah Miles George         69.03    5-11- 0
  12 A.P. Randolph, NY     NY  Courtney Collins           31.40    0- 6- 0
  13 Air Academy           CO  Sean Harmon                79.68   15- 2- 0
  14 Albertus Magnus       NY  Beth F. Schnell            66.69    4-11- 0
  15 Albany Academy SG     NY  Greg Giombetti             79.13   18- 1- 0
  16 Albemarle             VA  Laurie Pratt               61.10    4-11- 0
  17 Alexis I. duPont      DE  G. Grossmann               53.57    6- 9- 0
  18 Algonquin             MA  Missy Nash                 75.13   15- 7- 0
  19 Alhambra              CA  David Tendick              59.62    0-13- 0
  20 Aliso Niguel          CA  Dave Elkins                54.93    1-11- 0
  21 All Saints' Academy   FL                             38.08    2-10- 0
  22 Allatoona             GA  Julie Speeney              44.43    2-12- 0
  23 Allentown, NJ         NJ  Sarah Kahle                71.60   10- 8- 0
  24 Allentown Cntrl Cath  PA                             46.58    1- 9- 0
  25 Allen                 TX                             59.93    3-12- 0
  26 Aloha                 OR  Randy Lorence              49.84    3-14- 0
  27 Alpharetta            GA  Sara Cantrell              66.01   13- 5- 1
  28 Alta                  UT  Megan Gorringe             85.91   15- 0- 0
  29 Amador Valley         CA  Beth Braun                 81.16   17- 6- 0
  30 American Heritage, P  FL  Jim Hill                   38.58    1- 6- 0
  31 American Fork         UT  Steven Esplin              58.97    1-11- 0
  32 Amherst-Pelham        MA  Carol Samuels              61.57    6- 9- 0
  33 Amherst               NY  Janet Battaglia            72.20   13- 5- 0
  34 Amity                 CT  Jenna DeFrank              67.35    6-11- 0
  35 Anclote               FL                              0.00    0- 0- 0
  36 Andover, MA           MA  John McVeigh               77.41   16- 7- 0
  37 Andover, MN           MN  Mindi Paar                 44.92    1-11- 0
  38 Anderson Club, OH     OH  Paul Eldridge              62.70   10- 8- 0
  39 Andrews Osborne Acad  OH  Polly Jones                45.03    0- 6- 0
  40 Annapolis Area CS     MD  William Fromme             73.34    6-10- 0
  41 Annapolis, MD         MD  Dave Gehrdes               81.59   11- 5- 0
  42 Ann Arbor-Huron       MI  Erin Maturo                60.97   11- 5- 0
  43 Ann Arbor-Pioneer     MI  Zachary Maghes             63.99    9- 6- 0
  44 Annandale             VA  Cindy Hook                 73.10   15- 6- 0
  45 Anoka                 MN  Rachel Frosch              50.48    4- 9- 0
  46 Anthony Wayne Club    OH                             46.71    0- 4- 0
  47 A.C. Flora            SC  Brit Kadlowec              48.68    4- 6- 0
  48 Apex                  NC  Jennifer Flaherty          71.91   14- 2- 0
  49 Apopka                FL  Sally Leffler              50.73    3-11- 0
  50 Appoquinimink         DE                             45.39    3-10- 0
  51 Apple Valley          MN  Alexandra Erickson         60.82   10- 5- 0
  52 Aquinas Institute, N  NY  Michelle Sagona            65.27    8-10- 0
  53 Arapahoe              CO                             71.92    7- 9- 0
  54 Archmere Academy      DE  Kevin Tinsley              67.38   10- 6- 0
  55 Archbishop Spalding   MD  Moira Leavitt              80.47    2-15- 0
  56 Archbishop Williams   MA  Gordie McClay              64.40   12- 7- 1
  57 Archbishop Carroll,   PA  Lorraine Beers             85.42   15- 6- 0
  58 Archbishop Ryan       PA  K. Lepkowski               48.64    2- 8- 0
  59 Archbishop Wood       PA  Chris Aquilino             78.36   13- 6- 0
  60 Ardsley               NY  Alyse Valentini            61.85    7- 9- 1
  61 Ardrey Kell           NC  Jamie Collins              51.21    3-10- 0
  62 Arlington Catholic,   MA  Jessica Nassar             68.08   15- 4- 0
  63 Arlington HS, MA      MA  Kim Visco                  68.00    7-10- 1
  64 Arlington, NY         NY  Maeghan Deasy              61.21    2-12- 2
  65 Arrowhead             WI  Tom Truttschel             63.92   20- 4- 0
  66 Arrowhead Club        WI  Lee Bromberger             49.10    5-11- 0
  67 Arundel               MD  L. Shuck-Gibbs             80.87    8- 5- 0
  68 Ashland               MA  Rachel Stevenson           70.45   12- 9- 0
  69 Ashley                NC  Ridge Turner               65.85   12- 3- 0
  70 Aspen                 CO  Meredith Elwell            53.91    3- 3- 0
  71 Assumption            KY  Matthew Cope               59.32    9- 8- 0
  72 Atholton              MD  Martie Browning            75.23    3- 9- 0
  73 Athena-Odyssey        NY  Melanie Stevens            59.73    3-14- 0
  74 Athens Drive          NC  Jen Reeder                 60.25   10- 6- 0
  75 Auburn                NY  Dick Lighton               73.07    8- 8- 0
  76 Auburn Mountainview   WA  John Tomasi                47.82    3- 7- 1
  77 Austin Prep, MA       MA  Alexis Wagner              56.62    5-14- 2
  78 Austin, TX            TX  Megan Luther               50.43    2- 9- 0
  79 Averill Park          NY  Scott Reynolds             65.11    5-12- 0
  80 Avon                  CT  Terri Ziemnicki            71.78   10- 7- 1
  81 Avon Grove            PA  Lisa Schweiger             73.81   10- 8- 0
  82 Babylon               NY  Robert Andrews             74.47    8- 8- 0
  83 Bacon Academy         CT                             59.31    2-11- 1
  84 Bainbridge Club       WA  Jan Mueller                53.92    5- 6- 0
  85 Bainbridge Island     WA  Tami Tommila               70.50   16- 3- 0
  86 Ballard, KY           KY  Dane Brown                 64.82   11- 5- 0
  87 Baltimore Lutheran    MD  Rebecca Jabs               61.62   12- 5- 0
  88 Ballston Spa          NY  Deborah Smarro             59.20    3-13- 0
  89 Baldwinsville         NY  Doug Rowe                  81.28   12- 5- 0
  90 Baldwin, NY           NY  K. Mitkowski               74.00   11- 4- 1
  91 Baldwin School        PA  Kathleen Simone            74.89    8- 8- 0
  92 Baldwin HS, PA        PA  Rich Deemer                59.29    1-17- 0
  93 Ballard, WA           WA  Lise Martin                52.99    6- 5- 1
  94 Bancroft School       MA  McKallagat/Clark           55.99    3- 9- 1
  95 Barron Collier        FL  Chris Claussen             68.39   10- 5- 0
  96 Bartram Trail         FL  Matt Ragland               72.04   13- 5- 0
  97 Barrington, IL        IL  Zilka/Rich                 62.57   13- 7- 0
  98 Barrie Day School     MD  Dan Keller                 43.10    0- 4- 0
  99 Barnstable            MA  Melissa Jansen             58.76    4-12- 3
 100 Barrington, RI        RI  Peter Brock                71.38   11- 4- 0
 101 Barnegat              NJ  Jessica Cassamento         65.99   15- 6- 0
 102 Barrack HA            PA  Sue Dotsey                 50.73    3-11- 0
 103 Battle Mountain       CO  Stacy Schapira             43.32    0- 8- 0
 104 Battle Creek          MI  Jacob/Tanis                67.41   15- 3- 1
 105 Battlefield           VA  Jenny Tran                 73.36   14- 6- 0
 106 Bay Shore             NY  Allison Pfeffer            85.38   16- 4- 0
 107 Bayport-Blue Point    NY  Erin McKay                 78.65    8- 8- 0
 108 Baylor School         TN  Jeff Edwards               57.22    8- 7- 0
 109 Beaver CDS            MA  Sarah Bormel               57.05    4- 6- 2
 110 Beach-Channel-View    NY  Sam Innes                  55.48   13- 2- 1
 111 Beachwood Club        OH  Pecjak/Tramer              53.49    5-10- 0
 112 Beaumont School       OH                             56.95    5-12- 0
 113 Beaverton             OR  Lacey Beaty                56.93    9- 7- 0
 114 Beckman               CA  Stacy Mathis               77.13   13- 4- 0
 115 Becker                MN  Hugh Hovde                 58.69   10- 4- 0
 116 Bedford Public, MA    MA  S. Baker-Siroty            65.37    7-12- 1
 117 Bedford Club, MI      MI                             47.26    0- 7- 0
 118 Bedford, NH           NH  Laura Short                58.05    4-11- 0
 119 Bella Vista           CA  Bill Chatham               72.48    8- 5- 0
 120 Bel Air               MD  Shannon Esposito           79.69    8- 9- 0
 121 Belchertown           MA                             53.60    2-15- 0
 122 Bellingham            MA  Lynn Mysiuk                49.84    1-18- 0
 123 Belmont               MA  Jessica MacLellan          67.70    8-10- 0
 124 Bellport              NY  Cathy Petillo              72.02    6- 9- 0
 125 Bellefonte            PA  BJ Seyler                  34.77    0- 7- 0
 126 Bellaire              TX  Michael Mohnkern           67.57    3- 7- 0
 127 Bellevue East         WA  Melissa Coppess            57.34    5- 6- 0
 128 Bellevue              WA  Rick Nemyre                51.90    6- 7- 1
 129 Benjamin School       FL  Megan Cunningham           54.94    8- 9- 0
 130 Benet Academy         IL  Kendall Vail               60.81   11- 7- 0
 131 Benilde-St. Margaret  MN  Tricia Hartman             63.10   13- 2- 0
 132 Benjamin Cardozo      NY  Lou Decicco                43.93    7- 7- 0
 133 Bend United           OR  Jackie Greenwood           40.80    0- 7- 0
 134 Berkeley, CA          CA  Cassie Widay               71.50   10-13- 0
 135 Berkeley Prep Club    FL  Zoe Street                 44.83    2- 8- 0
 136 Berlin                CT  Scott Rossi                63.65    3-12- 1
 137 Berkshire School      MA  Jean Maher                 71.51    9- 7- 0
 138 Berwick Academy       ME  Kyle Ridgway               65.74    6- 3- 1
 139 Bergen Tech           NJ  Will Muller                62.98   11- 4- 0
 140 Bernards              NJ  Jessica McGinn             79.07   17- 3- 0
 141 Bethel                CT  Shelly DeSisto             69.72    8- 9- 0
 142 Beth T'Filoh          MD  Alexa Eckley               57.89    6- 7- 0
 143 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  MD  Katie Johnson              71.95    7- 7- 0
 144 Bethlehem             NY  Dawn Austin                76.15   11- 6- 0
 145 Bethpage              NY  Jim Stewart                57.86    1-14- 0
 146 Bethel Park           PA  Becky Luzier               63.77   10- 7- 0
 147 Beverly Hills         CA                             50.76    2-12- 1
 148 Beverly               MA  Alyson Healey              59.00    2-15- 0
 149 Bexley                OH  Gillian Thomson            60.18    7- 7- 0
 150 BFA-St. Albans        VT  Dana Spencer               58.45    9- 7- 0
 151 Biddeford             ME  Becky Marshall             46.39    2-10- 0
 152 Big Walnut Club       OH  Jim Raab                   37.85    0- 2- 0
 153 Billerica Memorial    MA  Paul Powderly              68.99   11- 8- 2
 154 Binghamton            NY  Keri Stenta                63.26    5-12- 0
 155 Bingham               UT  Gary Gibson                68.61    7- 6- 0
 156 Birmingham Chtr, CA   CA  Deirdre Butler             51.73    4- 4- 0
 157 Birmingham United, M  MI  Jen Dunbar                 65.57   14- 8- 0
 158 Bishop O'Dowd         CA  Niki Collins               70.94    9- 8- 0
 159 Bishop's School       CA  Meghan Carr                72.75   13- 6- 0
 160 Bishop Moore          FL  Stacey Williams            69.69   13- 8- 0
 161 Bishop Verot Club     FL  Kathy Rose                 49.96    8- 6- 0
 162 Bishop Kelly, ID      ID  JoJo Brunelle              78.90   15- 1- 0
 163 Bishop Chatard        IN  Julie Jerrell              54.87    7- 9- 0
 164 Bishop Ireton         VA  Steve Tela                 75.95   13- 8- 0
 165 Bishop McNamara       MD  Adame Greer                50.79    1- 8- 0
 166 Bishop O'Connell      VA  Meghan Thompson            69.84    8-10- 0
 167 Bishop Feehan         MA  N. Anderson-Semple         60.35    7- 9- 0
 168 Bishop Fenwick, MA    MA  Karen Guillemette          69.04   13- 5- 1
 169 Bishop Stang          MA  David Ponte                68.09   14- 3- 2
 170 Bishop Brady          NH  Kelly Owen                 57.94    3-10- 0
 171 Bishop Guertin        NH  Ron Cote                   73.13   15- 5- 0
 172 Bishop Eustace Prep   NJ  K. Burke Esposito          77.37   15- 6- 0
 173 Bishop Ludden         NY  Jim Praino                 63.16    4-11- 0
 174 Bishop Fenwick, OH    OH  Scott Ricke                55.57    6-11- 0
 175 Bishop Hartley        OH  Kevin Gieg                 56.76    3- 9- 0
 176 Bishop Watterson      OH  Ashley Beasley             59.95    6-11- 0
 177 Bishop McDevitt       PA                             43.35    0- 6- 0
 178 Bishop Shanahan       PA  Kevin Goforth              71.86    8- 9- 0
 179 Bishop England        SC  Jeff Weiner                46.06    4- 8- 0
 180 Bishop Sullivan       VA  Patty Nelson               73.51   13- 3- 1
 181 Blake, MD             MD  Janis Maloney              74.62   10- 4- 0
 182 Blaine                MN  John Ward                  51.49    5- 9- 0
 183 Blake School, MN      MN  Laura Mark                 76.23   15- 3- 0
 184 Blair Academy, NJ     NJ  Melissa Erne               66.16    7- 7- 0
 185 Blessed Trinity       GA  Jan Podhorez               62.17   11- 5- 1
 186 Blind Brook           NY  Steve Forzagli             51.00    1-10- 0
 187 Bloomfield Hills-Lah  MI  Darsha McManus             63.51   10- 5- 1
 188 Bloomfield Hills-Mar  MI  Ginny Heth                 69.29   13- 3- 1
 189 Bloomington Jefferso  MN  Lund/Gregus                60.63    9- 6- 0
 190 Bloomington Kennedy   MN  Sheryl Raithel             69.46   12- 3- 0
 191 Bluffton              SC  Jen Landers                52.53    6- 9- 0
 192 Blythewood            SC  Rick Piersma               64.66   16- 0- 0
 193 Boca Raton            FL  Kyle Rodgers               59.02    7- 6- 0
 194 Bohemia Manor         MD  Patti Blakeney             68.66    2- 4- 0
 195 Boise                 ID  Cathy Lapinel              67.25    7- 5- 0
 196 Bonita Vista          CA  Ernesto Luna               64.18   13- 7- 0
 197 Bonanza, NV           NV                              0.00    0- 0- 0
 198 Bonny Eagle           ME  Judy Martin                54.37    4- 8- 0
 199 Bonner-Prendergast    PA  Katherine Stoume           45.22    0- 9- 0
 200 Boone                 FL  Christina Marvin           65.01   10- 4- 0
 201 Boonton               NJ                             44.24    0-14- 0
 202 Borah                 ID  Ohran Schlund              65.43    7- 6- 0
 203 Boston Trinity Acad   MA  Alyssa Bailey              39.61    1- 3- 0
 204 Bourne                MA  Samantha Ziehl             66.70   10- 8- 0
 205 Bountiful             UT  Andy Camero                73.17   12- 2- 0
 206 Bowie, MD             MD  Robin Toulotte             56.85    8- 3- 0
 207 Bow                   NH  Christiane Raabe           70.75   13- 5- 0
 208 Bowie, TX             TX  Libby Denton               64.95    8- 4- 0
 209 Boyertown Area        PA  P. Wernersbach             78.45   16- 5- 0
 210 Branford              CT  Jason Dittert              69.75    8-10- 0
 211 Brandywine            DE  Willy Miranda              60.68    8- 7- 0
 212 Braintree             MA  Tracey Drown               71.60   14- 7- 0
 213 Brattleboro Union     VT  Mandy Lonergan             64.72   11- 6- 1
 214 Brebeuf Jesuit Prep   IN  Beth Nice                  51.50    4-12- 0
 215 Breck School          MN  Jessica LaRotonda          55.83    6- 8- 0
 216 Brewster Academy, NH  NH  Sara Parker                64.45    5- 6- 0
 217 Brearley School       NY                             54.31    4- 6- 0
 218 Brewster, NY          NY  Gerry Walsh                71.32    7-10- 0
 219 Brentwood, NY         NY  Stacy Gelardi              60.76    2-14- 0
 220 Brecksville-Broadvie  OH  Harrod/Helinski            57.38   11- 7- 0
 221 Brentwood Club, TN    TN  Mark Rost                  63.64   12- 4- 0
 222 Brentsville District  VA  Julie G. O'Neill           59.90   11- 2- 0
 223 Brien McMahon         CT  Tory Sullivan              70.72    5-10- 1
 224 Bridgewater-Raynham   MA  Laura Glassanos            58.46    7-11- 0
 225 Brighton, MI          MI  Mike Staruch               65.84   15- 6- 0
 226 Brimmer & May         MA  Sara Wilson                34.66    0-10- 0
 227 Brick Memorial        NJ  C. Richardson              68.83   11- 8- 0
 228 Brick Township        NJ  Chris Pike                 56.07    1-13- 0
 229 Bridgewater-Raritan   NJ  Kathleen DeBonis           88.46   21- 1- 0
 230 Briarcliff            NY  Erica Werney               65.82    9- 9- 0
 231 Brighton, NY          NY  Richard Curtis             81.14   15- 3- 0
 232 Briarcrest            TN                             59.18   13- 8- 0
 233 Brighton, UT          UT  Angela Owens               63.02    5- 7- 0
 234 Briar Woods           VA  Laura Nelson               55.85    6- 6- 0
 235 Brookfield, CT        CT  Kary Rodgers               73.68   15- 5- 0
 236 Broadneck             MD  Karen Tengwall             88.67   16- 3- 0
 237 Bromfield School      MA  Pam Alexander              56.18    6- 9- 0
 238 Brookline             MA  Carrie Gross               54.01    1-19- 0
 239 Brooks School         MA  Randall Hesse              83.35   12- 2- 1
 240 Bronxville            NY  Michael Bird               76.44   11- 4- 1
 241 Brockport             NY  Chris Arnold               72.58   12- 5- 0
 242 Broughton             NC  Larry Rice                 58.88    8- 7- 0
 243 Broad Run             VA  Erin Stacy                 66.12   12- 5- 0
 244 Brookfield, WI        WI  Caitlin Berigan            54.94   10- 7- 0
 245 Brunswick, ME         ME  Beth Caputi                69.93   12- 3- 0
 246 Brunswick, MD         MD  Michael Harrington         68.96    6- 9- 0
 247 Brunswick Club, OH    OH                             44.80    0- 6- 0
 248 Bryn Mawr SG          MD  Wendy Kridel               87.74   13- 5- 0
 249 Buchholz              FL  L/I Millinoff              60.33   11- 5- 0
 250 Buckingham, B & N     MA  Alcid/Loftus               76.80   13- 5- 0
 251 Buckhannon-Upshur     WV  Beth Lampinen              57.70    8- 4- 0
 252 Buffalo               MN  Andrea Lund                50.43    7- 2- 0
 253 Buffalo Seminary, NY  NY  Jessica Heffler            53.48    1- 8- 0
 254 Bullard               CA  Nicole Kopacz              55.83   12- 3- 0
 255 Bullis School         MD  Kathleen Lloyd             70.83    6-14- 0
 256 Bunnell               CT  Mike Shedlock              61.32    2-14- 0
 257 Burlingame            CA  Tara Pratt                 76.56   13- 6- 0
 258 Burlington, MA        MA  Paul Virgin                57.87    5-13- 0
 259 Burnsville            MN  Emily LeClair              56.41    5- 9- 0
 260 Burnt Hills-Ballston  NY  Jake McHerron              64.51    5-12- 0
 261 Burke Catholic        NY  Kelly Reid                 55.05    7- 6- 0
 262 Burlington, VT        VT  Lauren Henley              59.06    5- 9- 0
 263 Burr & Burton Academ  VT  Dave Miceli                64.06   11- 7- 0
 264 Butler                NC                             50.55    0-10- 0
 265 Butler Area, PA       PA  Annie Succop               64.04    7- 7- 0
 266 Byram Hills           NY  Matthew Ostrye             72.42   16- 2- 0
 267 Cache Valley          UT  Dee Callister              74.89   13- 2- 0
 268 Caddo Magnet          TX  Rick Carson                51.93    0- 8- 0
 269 Caesar Rodney         DE  Deborah Windett            60.55    6- 9- 0
 270 California HS         CA  Scott Corso                78.82   13- 9- 0
 271 Calverton School      MD  Catherine Cox              57.02    4- 8- 0
 272 Calvert               MD  Leah Robinson              67.31    3-10- 0
 273 Caledonia Club        MI  Ralph Shefferly            51.38    4-10- 0
 274 Calhoun               NY  James Raucci               68.62    4-12- 0
 275 Campolindo            CA  Mike Shumate               75.70   12- 8- 0
 276 Campbell              GA  Jordanna Jones             39.90    1-12- 0
 277 Camden Hills          ME  Carol Coyle                37.70    0-12- 0
 278 Cambridge-S Dorchest  MD  Jane Follmer               58.51    0- 6- 0
 279 Cambridge R-L         MA  Nancy Lockwood             52.47    2-14- 1
 280 Camden Catholic       NJ  Monica DiBease             73.48   11- 8- 0
 281 Canyon Crest Academy  CA  Rebecca Cathcart           71.13   12- 7- 0
 282 Canton, CT            CT                             54.46    0-13- 0
 283 Canterbury, FL        FL  Kiki Chesterton            33.24    0- 7- 0
 284 Canton, MA            MA  Rich Bourgelas             68.12   10- 6- 1
 285 Canterbury School     CT  Corey Chandler             57.48    4-12- 0
 286 Canandaigua Academy   NY  Sue Ellis                  87.81   19- 2- 0
 287 Canton, NY            NY  Lyle Newman                59.23    9-10- 0
 288 Capistrano Valley     CA  Ryan Gustafson             59.56    7- 8- 0
 289 Capital Prep          CT                             50.68    0-14- 0
 290 Cape Henlopen         DE  PJ Kesmodel                80.90   18- 0- 0
 291 Cape Coral Club       FL  Laurie Rinehart            47.27    4- 5- 0
 292 Capital               ID  Sarah Strange               0.00    0- 0- 0
 293 Cape Elizabeth        ME  Kurt Chapin                64.70    8- 5- 0
 294 Cape Cod Acad, MA     MA  Jennifer Peterson          55.54    6- 8- 1
 295 Cape Fear Academy     NC  Susan Tillier              57.27    8-11- 0
 296 Cape Henry Collegiat  VA  Jennifer Baker             62.31    6-14- 0
 297 Carondelet            CA  Rick Jeffery               82.05   17- 6- 0
 298 Carlsbad              CA  Melissa Turner             66.03    2-14- 0
 299 Cardinal Gibbons, FL  FL  Libby Schmehling           64.78    9- 8- 0
 300 Cardinal Mooney, FL   FL                             33.68    0- 2- 0
 301 Cardinal Newman       FL  Heather Kormanik           57.14    8- 6- 0
 302 Carmel, IN            IN  Dave Moore-Beitler         61.73   11- 5- 0
 303 Carver A-T, Baltimor  MD  Jordan Rogers              69.69   10- 2- 0
 304 Carman-Ainsworth      MI  Tim Bausack                48.80    2-12- 0
 305 Carthage              NY  Sue Gallagher              85.46   19- 4- 0
 306 Carey                 NY  Jill Holdampf              61.34    8- 6- 0
 307 Carle Place           NY  Sarah Hogan                66.66    5-10- 0
 308 Cardinal Gibbons, NC  NC  Prudence Lyon              61.81    9- 6- 0
 309 Carrboro              NC  M. Cunningham              57.54    6- 8- 0
 310 Cary                  NC  Ron Brown                  51.33    3-11- 0
 311 Cardinal Mooney, OH   OH  Jim Boniface               50.38    2- 6- 0
 312 Cardinal Dougherty    PA  Ray Realdine               51.99    1- 5- 0
 313 Cardinal O'Hara       PA  Marie Murphy               59.24    7- 9- 0
 314 Carlisle              PA  Katie Maxwell              45.72    0-12- 0
 315 Castilleja            CA  Clare Mancini              69.33    5- 8- 0
 316 Casa Grande Club      CA  Alex Perry                 69.90   11- 1- 0
 317 Cathedral Catholic    CA  Shannon Robinson           69.06    8-12- 0
 318 Cate School           CA  Renee Mack                 63.97    8- 4- 0
 319 Cathedral, IN         IN  Veronica Clark             58.39    7- 5- 0
 320 Catherine McAuley, M  ME  Jo-Ellen Rand              50.44    4- 8- 0
 321 Catholic High, Balto  MD  Kerri Kornobis             50.62    0-11- 0
 322 Catoctin              MD  Kathy Stinefelt            70.38    8- 6- 0
 323 Catonsville           MD  Jill Altshuler             80.98    8- 6- 0
 324 Cathedral, MA         MA  Janelle Buckley            50.16    0-15- 0
 325 Catholic Central      MI  Dennis McCarty             71.39   19- 3- 0
 326 Cazenovia             NY  Mark Evans                 70.90    8-10- 0
 327 Cedar Crest           PA  Jeanine Snyder             47.53    2-12- 0
 328 Cedar Park            TX  Tim Sullivan               69.19   12- 4- 0
 329 Centaurus             CO  Genny Horning              77.03   12- 4- 0
 330 Centennial, GA        GA  Andrew Morrison            57.52    7-10- 0
 331 Centennial, ID        ID  Shelly Hopkins             68.35    7- 5- 0
 332 Center Grove          IN  Brian Southern             53.45    7- 9- 0
 333 Centennial, MD        MD  Katie Marks                79.07    8- 8- 0
 334 Century, MD           MD  Rose Pentz                 88.79   17- 2- 0
 335 Central Catholic, MA  MA                             70.66   14- 5- 0
 336 Centennial, MN        MN  Gary Nelson                64.46   10- 4- 0
 337 Century, MN           MN  Jessica Rolfes             38.47    0-14- 0
 338 Central Regional      NJ  Patty Fortus               54.17    2- 7- 0
 339 Central Square        NY  Will Greene                66.08    5-11- 0
 340 Center Moriches       NY                             57.32    0-12- 0
 341 Centerville           OH  Scott Backer               59.64    9- 6- 0
 342 Century, OR           OR  Joel Quintana              67.00   16- 3- 0
 343 Central Bucks East    PA  Megan Macauley             67.85    9- 9- 0
 344 Central Bucks South   PA  Janique Craig              68.80    6-11- 0
 345 Central Bucks West    PA  Mary Thomas                58.47    1-15- 0
 346 Central Catholic, PA  PA                              0.00    0- 0- 0
 347 Central Dauphin       PA  Krista Smith               58.50    5- 7- 0
 348 Central Dauphin East  PA  Marcie Zilinski            47.60    0-14- 0
 349 Central York          PA  Beth Milkowski             55.42    7- 7- 0
 350 Centennial, TN        TN  Bay Clevenger              45.61    1- 8- 0
 351 Centreville           VA  Brian Newell               61.56    5- 7- 0
 352 Chaparral Club, AZ    AZ  Brittany Bingold           46.03    4-11- 0
 353 Chaparral, AZ         AZ  J. Livingston              75.12   18- 0- 0
 354 Chadwick School       CA  Amy Hill                   60.04    7- 2- 0
 355 Chaminade College Pr  CA  Gordon Duke                53.39    2- 5- 0
 356 Chaparral, CO         CO  Dix Baines                 75.46   11- 6- 0
 357 Chatfield             CO  Adam Everett               62.26    5-10- 0
 358 Charter School        DE  M. Whitehead               67.62   11- 5- 0
 359 Chaminade-Madonna     FL  Ryan Parrish               42.54    1-10- 0
 360 Chattahoochee         GA  Jack McIlvain              74.66   15- 2- 2
 361 Chapelgate Christian  MD  Katie Lettinga             65.91    0-16- 0
 362 Champlin Park         MN  Brian Finnvik              60.91   11- 4- 0
 363 Chaska                MN  Rachel Aiken               55.31    5-10- 0
 364 Charlemont Academy    MA  Jesse Porter-Henry         64.15    1- 0- 0
 365 Chase Collegiate      CT  Christina Holmes           53.39    8- 7- 0
 366 Chariho Regional      RI  J. LaFountain              54.82    2- 9- 0
 367 Chatham               NJ  Deb Marriott               86.44   21- 4- 0
 368 Chapin School, NY     NY  TBA                        55.43    3- 4- 0
 369 Chapel Hill           NC  Julianne Dager             61.03    7- 7- 0
 370 Charlotte Catholic    NC  Dee Bier                   70.82   18- 2- 0
 371 Charlotte CDS         NC  Ed Burnam                  66.80   12- 3- 0
 372 Charlotte Latin Scho  NC  M. Finical                 57.70    5- 7- 0
 373 Chagrin Falls         OH  Peter Vogt                 71.49   18- 3- 0
 374 Chartiers Valley      PA  Thomas Neil Zacoi          64.05   11- 7- 0
 375 Chapin HS, SC         SC  Kim Curnutt                36.17    1-10- 0
 376 Charleston            SC  Peter Collins              49.03    7- 5- 0
 377 Champlain Valley Uni  VT  Julie Sloan                59.22    3-11- 0
 378 Chantilly             VA  Michele Gates              73.67   12- 5- 0
 379 Charlottesville       VA  Rebecca Tweel              58.17    3- 9- 0
 380 Cherokee Trail        CO  Kipp Meeks                 57.25    4-11- 0
 381 Cherry Creek          CO  Cayel Dwyer                83.84   19- 0- 0
 382 Cherry Creek Club     CO                             68.35    8- 5- 0
 383 Cheyenne Mountain     CO  Heather Enos               73.77   11- 5- 0
 384 Cheshire HS           CT  Dan Warburton              75.98   15- 6- 0
 385 Cheverus              ME  Jamie Chamberlain          62.33    8- 6- 0
 386 Chesapeake, Baltimor  MD                             62.76    2- 5- 0
 387 Chesapeake, Pasadena  MD  Cindy Kelly                77.67    7- 7- 0
 388 Chelmsford            MA  Maura Devane               71.87   11- 8- 1
 389 Cheshire Academy      CT  Michael LaSpina            47.15    1- 5- 0
 390 Cherokee              NJ  Kate Maloney               83.39   20- 3- 0
 391 Cherry Hill East      NJ  Kim Gatelin                73.07    9-10- 0
 392 Cherry Hill West      NJ  Heidi Brunswick            70.10    7-13- 0
 393 Chenango Forks        NY  Jessica Russell            53.64    2-13- 0
 394 Cheltenham            PA  Dave Burton                68.28   10- 8- 0
 395 Cheetah's Club        TN  Kurt Sichelstiel           50.37    4- 7- 0
 396 Chelsea               VT  Judy Reed                  65.93   16- 1- 0
 397 Chesapeake United     VA  Joseph Branco              52.16    3- 8- 0
 398 Chico Club            CA  Maria Sayre                66.15    7- 2- 1
 399 Chittenango           NY  Dave Baran                 67.62    8- 8- 0
 400 Chichester            PA  Stephanie Slawter          51.00    3- 9- 0
 401 CH-CH School          MA  Molly Popkin               46.63    6- 6- 0
 402 Chopticon             MD  Judy Evans                 65.91    0-11- 0
 403 Choate Rosemary Hall  CT  Jim Rinere                 71.86   11- 7- 0
 404 Christian Brothers,   CA  Dan Arbios                 64.23    0-11- 0
 405 Christiana            DE  Jaime Neave                43.10    1-13- 0
 406 Christian Academy     KY  Stewart Bailey             49.16    2- 9- 0
 407 Christian Brothers,   NY  Douglas Sedgwick           81.47   17- 2- 0
 408 Chula Vista           CA  Carolina Soto              52.03    1-13- 0
 409 Churchville-Chili     NY  B.J. Dunham                71.87   13- 4- 0
 410 Cicero-North Syracus  NY  Brooke Bramoff             69.25    4-12- 0
 411 Cinnaminson           NJ  Jackie O'Flynn             69.61    8- 9- 0
 412 Cincinnati CDS        OH  Pat Dunn                   58.60    6- 6- 0
 413 Cincinnati Hills CA   OH  Terri Green                50.52    4-11- 0
 414 City College          MD  Kendra Ausby               60.75    2- 2- 0
 415 Clayton Valley        CA  Allen Raymond              67.86    5-14- 0
 416 Clarksburg            MD  May Shlash                 62.91    3-10- 0
 417 Clarkston             MI  Renee Turner               57.57    6- 4- 1
 418 Clayton               MO  Christina Perrino          56.56   11- 6- 0
 419 Classical             RI  Steve Jackson              63.78    8- 5- 0
 420 Clarkstown North      NY  Karen Lynch                60.09    1-15- 0
 421 Clarkstown South      NY  Eileen Wanamaker           74.11    9- 7- 0
 422 Clarence              NY  Doug Kohler                73.40   13- 3- 1
 423 Clarke                NY  John Boyle                 61.04    4-11- 0
 424 Clackamas             OR  Ned Crow                   54.52    8- 8- 0
 425 Clearwater Club       FL  Lynne D/Jess C             68.25   10- 0- 0
 426 Clearview Regional    NJ  Megan Conklin              79.93   14- 6- 0
 427 Cleveland Heights     OH  Terry Saylor               73.58   11- 6- 2
 428 Cleveland, OR         OR  Stephanie Regan            49.45    3-13- 0
 429 Clear Lake            TX  Allie Ricks                59.37    4- 7- 0
 430 Clifton               NJ  Amanda Gryszkin            53.87    3-12- 0
 431 Clinton, NY           NY  Chis Evans                 51.09    0-14- 0
 432 Clinton, SC           SC  Jamie Roszel               39.83    0- 9- 0
 433 Coatesville           PA  Crissy Book                56.33    2-13- 0
 434 Cocalico              PA  Mary Beth Cardin           66.85   13- 6- 0
 435 C.E. Byrd HS          TX  Wayne Beggs                62.01    3- 6- 0
 436 Cohasset              MA  MaryEllen Sullivan         69.86   12- 7- 0
 437 Cohoes                NY  Morgan Hytko               47.95    1- 8- 0
 438 Colorado Academy      CO  Gary Secora                73.45    9- 6- 0
 439 Columbine             CO  Alise Steiner              79.45   17- 1- 0
 440 Colonial              FL  Trisha Blackwell           47.85    1- 7- 0
 441 Collins Hill          GA  Travis Pearre              50.52    5- 9- 1
 442 Columbus, GA          GA  Joe McDaniel               49.75    3-11- 0
 443 Collegiate, KY        KY  Jeff Clark                 66.09   13- 5- 0
 444 Columbia Heights      MN  Sarah Bourne               39.75    1-13- 0
 445 Collingswood          NJ  S. LaMaina                 63.65    5-15- 0
 446 Colts Neck            NJ  Troy Madison               69.99   15- 6- 0
 447 Columbia, NJ          NJ  M. Dempsey                 78.44   10- 7- 0
 448 Colonie               NY  Marylou Vosburgh           72.59    9- 8- 0
 449 Columbia, NY          NY  James Holtz                53.40    0-17- 0
 450 Cold Spring Harbor    NY  D. Skakandi                77.89   10- 8- 0
 451 Colerain Club         OH  Jess Atkinson              51.72    1- 4- 0
 452 Columbus Academy, OH  OH  Anne Horton                70.91   14- 4- 0
 453 Columbus SG, OH       OH  Kippie Crouch              64.63   12- 5- 0
 454 Collegium Charter     PA                             48.56    1- 7- 0
 455 Collierville          TN  Jeff Calligandes           51.15    7-10- 0
 456 Colleyville Heritage  TX                             45.43    0- 5- 0
 457 Colchester            VT                              0.00    0- 0- 0
 458 Collegiate School     VA  Annie Richards             81.90   20- 4- 0
 459 Community Sch-Naples  FL  Sara Parker                33.33    0- 5- 0
 460 Commack               NY  Jeremy Thode               79.70   10- 6- 0
 461 Comsewogue            NY  Kelly Palmer               73.51    5-10- 0
 462 Conifer               CO  Bryan Jesse                57.27    4-14- 0
 463 Conard                CT  Megan Cersosimo            72.76   10- 6- 1
 464 Concord, DE           DE  Julia Overly               62.20    8- 7- 0
 465 Concord, IN           IN  Rick Sprills               36.10    0-17- 0
 466 Cony                  ME  G. Livingston              63.15    8- 5- 0
 467 Concord-Carlisle      MA  Alison Furey               73.06   10- 8- 0
 468 Concord Academy, MA   MA  Danielle Babcock           47.24    1- 8- 0
 469 Convent-Sacred Heart  CT  Courtney DePeter           74.13   13- 5- 0
 470 Con-Val               NH  C. McClelland              62.20    9- 8- 0
 471 Concord, NH           NH  Terry Anderson             73.83   13- 5- 0
 472 Convent-Sacred Heart  NY  Michael Goetz              47.27    0- 4- 0
 473 Connetquot            NY  Sal Piscitelli             70.76    5-10- 0
 474 Conestoga             PA  A. Havrilla-Orcutt         79.20   13-10- 0
 475 Conwell-Egan CS       PA  Mark Whartenby             57.41    4- 6- 1
 476 Conestoga Valley      PA  Emily Corcoran             59.57    8-10- 0
 477 Conrad Weiser         PA  Jen Gossert                48.35    2-14- 0
 478 Cooper City           FL  Morton Friedrich           37.88    0- 9- 0
 479 Coon Rapids           MN  Jeff DeJoy                 62.66   13- 3- 0
 480 Cookeville            TN  Derrel Martin              59.02   13- 7- 0
 481 Copiague              NY  Patti Stein                56.55    0-13- 0
 482 Coppell               TX  Jennifer Turner            69.36    6- 7- 0
 483 Copper Hills          UT  Dante Fontenot             74.81   12- 3- 0
 484 Coronado              CA  Jessica Battle             81.56   21- 3- 0
 485 Corona Del Mar        CA  Kathy Chaix                67.22   12- 5- 0
 486 Coral Shores          FL  Mark Hall                  59.61   10- 3- 0
 487 Cor Jesu Academy      MO  Kevin Knickman             56.74    8-11- 0
 488 Corcoran-Fowler       NY  Rob Nicholas               66.97    6-10- 0
 489 Cortland              NY  Kim Pace                   73.12   12- 5- 0
 490 Corning East          NY  Kim McNaney                81.16   17- 3- 0
 491 Corning West          NY  Patrick Keefe              72.72   15- 3- 0
 492 Corvallis             OR  Monette LeMay              54.88    9- 7- 0
 493 Council Rock North    PA  Pat Toner                  80.68   14- 2- 0
 494 Council Rock South    PA  Kara DiMarco               64.99    5-11- 0
 495 Covenant Christian    IN  Dan Surber                 43.48    1-11- 0
 496 Covenant School       VA  Kim Dean                   62.05    6- 7- 0
 497 Coyle-Cassidy         MA  Anthony Largey             46.99    0-19- 0
 498 Cranbrook Kingswood   MI  Melinda Saylor             63.06    9- 9- 0
 499 Cranston East         RI  Howard Chun                56.61    3- 9- 0
 500 Cranston West         RI  Michael Soscia             67.33   10- 6- 0
 501 Cranford              NJ  Ryan Thomas                62.08    9- 9- 0
 502 C.D. Hylton           VA  F. Mascarenas              47.30    0- 4- 0
 503 Creekside             FL  Rob Jennis                 65.18   15- 4- 0
 504 Cretin-Derham Hall    MN  Andrew Lecker              60.44   10- 5- 0
 505 Crescent Valley       OR  Scotty Ellison             49.42    3-10- 0
 506 C. M. Wright          MD  Brent Ritz                 86.01   15- 5- 0
 507 Culver City           CA  Armando Jiminez            45.43    0-13- 0
 508 Culver Academy        IN  Kristen Corrigan           68.00   13- 2- 0
 509 Culpeper County       VA  Robin Bolt                 48.39    2- 9- 0
 510 Cumberland            RI  Karen Sullivan             64.04    5-10- 0
 511 Cumberland Valley     PA  Carol Venet                63.71   11- 7- 0
 512 Curtis, NY            NY  Matt Gonzalez              49.16    6- 6- 1
 513 Curtis, WA            WA  Rachel Shirreff            32.99    0-13- 0
 514 Cushing Academy       MA  Devin/Roller               67.47    8- 5- 0
 515 Cuthbertson           NC                             46.50    0-11- 0
 516 Cuyahoga Valley Club  OH                             52.42    2- 6- 1
 517 Cypress Creek         FL  Foster/Hennighan           55.26    4- 8- 0
 518 Cypress Bay Club      FL  Troy Millican              57.49    8- 5- 0
 519 Cypress Lake Club     FL  David Zemaitis             39.85    1- 6- 0
 520 Cy-Fair               TX  Chris Haefele              84.90   16- 1- 0
 521 Dakota Ridge          CO  Shelly Chesson             68.75    9- 7- 0
 522 Dalton School         NY  Carolyn Gaven              42.78    1- 8- 0
 523 Dallas                PA  John Kozokas               50.98    5- 3- 1
 524 Dallastown            PA  Bill Young                 56.76   12- 7- 0
 525 Damascus              MD  Jodie Wagner               78.75   12- 2- 0
 526 Dana Hills            CA  Mike Brooks                55.23    2-11- 0
 527 Danbury               CT  Lauren Scott               73.95    9- 9- 0
 528 Daniel Hand           CT  Kevin Siedlecki            79.39   18- 3- 0
 529 Danvers               MA                             73.11   18- 4- 0
 530 Dana Hall School      MA  Janet Sullivan             64.86    7- 8- 0
 531 Darien                CT  Lisa Lindley               81.28   15- 5- 0
 532 Darlington            GA  Theresa Dulaney            50.25    5- 9- 1
 533 Dartmouth             MA  Laura Magno                62.95    7- 7- 1
 534 Davis                 CA  Jennifer Morris            77.16   15- 5- 0
 535 Dayton Club           OH  Gary Browning              42.77    0- 7- 0
 536 Decatur, GA           GA  Pat Solomon                52.82    7- 9- 1
 537 Dedham                MA  Alison Reilley             51.05    0-18- 0
 538 Deerfield, IL         IL  Krista Settles             52.25    6-13- 0
 539 Deering               ME  Andrew Gordon              52.65    3- 9- 1
 540 Deerfield Academy, M  MA  Becky Tynan                73.38    8- 7- 0
 541 Deer Park             NY                             76.12    8- 7- 0
 542 Deep Run              VA  Matt Cross                 59.68    8- 3- 2
 543 Delmarva Christian    DE  Theresa Craig              49.18    3-11- 0
 544 Delaware Valley, NJ   NJ  Audrey Wilcox              71.83   13- 5- 0
 545 Delran                NJ  Renee Bruno                66.51    5-11- 0
 546 Delaware Valley HS,   PA  Bernadine Salak            52.36    5-10- 0
 547 Delaware County CS    PA  David Castle               60.44    3- 1- 0
 548 Delaware Valley Chtr  PA  John Benci                 41.29    4- 3- 0
 549 Delaware Valley Frie  PA                             54.03    6- 5- 0
 550 Denver East           CO  Robert Romero              80.32   16- 2- 0
 551 DePaul Catholic       NJ  Jane Barbieri              69.96   10- 6- 0
 552 Derryfield School     NH  Kristen Reimold            56.37   10- 5- 1
 553 Desert Mountain       AZ  Jeff Whynot                45.46    0-14- 0
 554 Desert Vista          AZ  Grace Kim                  52.72    9- 8- 0
 555 Detroit Country Day   MI  Kimberly Otsuji            58.74    4-10- 0
 556 DeWitt Club           MI  Pandora Knoy               49.58    2- 8- 0
 557 Digital Harbor        MD                             50.16    0- 6- 0
 558 Dominion              VA  Don Gasser                 57.02    5- 9- 1
 559 Dorman                SC  Dawn Saikin                42.86    1- 8- 0
 560 Dougherty Valley      CA  Dave Sandusky              69.45    7-12- 1
 561 Douglas Co-Castlevie  CO  Nicole Robbins             58.36    5-10- 0
 562 Douglas Freeman Rebe  VA  Lawson Wijesooriya         65.83   13- 2- 0
 563 Dover, DE             DE  L. MacDougall              55.27    7- 8- 0
 564 Dover-Sherborn        MA  Dara Johnson               74.45   12- 7- 1
 565 Dover, NH             NH  Kristen Riggs              54.08    2-14- 0
 566 Downey                CA                             56.25    4- 8- 0
 567 Downingtown East      PA  Caitlin Barbakoff          82.44   19- 6- 0
 568 Downingtown West      PA  Kelee O'Malley             77.26   12- 7- 0
 569 Dracut                MA  J. Salgueiro               57.65    3-13- 0
 570 Dr. Phillips          FL  Kerry Watson Smith         62.50   12- 6- 0
 571 Dublin, CA            CA  Melissa Hunt               67.55    3-13- 0
 572 Dublin School, NH     NH  Johnson/Blair              56.70    5- 4- 0
 573 Dublin Coffman        OH  Paul Caldwell              65.79    7- 6- 1
 574 Dublin Jerome         OH  Colleen Bender             64.49    7- 8- 1
 575 Dublin Scioto         OH  Lindsay Law                57.71    3-13- 0
 576 Duluth, GA            GA                             41.76    3-12- 0
 577 Dulaney               MD  Kristi Korrow              83.18   10- 8- 0
 578 Duluth, MN            MN  Amanda Powers              42.15    4- 4- 0
 579 Dunn School           CA  Susie Childs               62.94    7- 3- 0
 580 Dundalk               MD  Kelly Marinelli            64.35    5- 4- 0
 581 Durango               CO  Jenni Darlow               50.13    4- 6- 0
 582 Durham Academy        NC  Greg Hall                  60.76    8- 6- 0
 583 Duxbury               MA  Sue Paull                  74.03   13- 8- 1
 584 Dwight-Englewood      NJ  Kim Franco                 56.01    5- 7- 0
 585 Eagle Valley          CO                             48.27    3- 7- 0
 586 Eaglecrest            CO  Michael Cesteros           38.98    0-14- 0
 587 Eagle, ID             ID  Murray Owen                73.26   13- 1- 0
 588 Eagles Co-op          IL  Tom Paulius                55.02    7-11- 0
 589 Eagan-Rosemount Co-o  MN  Jeff Smith                 63.37   12- 4- 0
 590 Eastlake              CA  Robert Blas                59.46    4- 6- 0
 591 East Catholic         CT  Judy Landry                65.42    7-10- 0
 592 East Lyme             CT  Begin/Balanti              73.83   16- 3- 0
 593 East Ridge            FL  Amanda Martin              46.68    3- 9- 0
 594 East River            FL  William Nielsen            46.26    1-12- 0
 595 Eastside, Gainesvill  FL  Alyssa Bernfeld            45.21    4- 6- 0
 596 East Coweta           GA  Cindy Aycock               47.67    3- 9- 1
 597 Eastern, KY           KY  Carrie Carden              43.24    0-11- 0
 598 Eastern Technical     MD  Diana Hegmann              73.53    5- 5- 0
 599 Easton, MD            MD  Dave Morrell               72.13    2- 6- 0
 600 East Longmeadow       MA  Diane Lussier              69.37   10- 7- 0
 601 East Grand Rapids     MI  Rich Axtell                66.30   13- 6- 0
 602 East Lansing          MI  George Foster              57.48    7-11- 0
 603 Eastview              MN  Megan Gaudette             54.71    4- 9- 0
 604 East Greenwich        RI  Judy Davis                 66.46    6- 7- 0
 605 East Providence       RI  J. Pasquarelli             66.32   11- 3- 0
 606 East Brunswick        NJ  Beth Caputi                61.48    3-11- 0
 607 Eastern, NJ           NJ  Lauren Ferrara             74.58   11-11- 0
 608 Eastchester           NY  TBA                        48.70    1-13- 1
 609 East Syracuse-Minoa   NY  Andy Reed                  72.89   10- 6- 0
 610 East Irondequoit      NY  Emily Winslow              56.66    1-16- 0
 611 East Rochester        NY  Nicole Smock               69.69    4-13- 0
 612 East Aurora           NY  Chris Schutrum             61.25   10- 8- 0
 613 East Meadow           NY  Joan Dimenna               61.48    3-11- 0
 614 East Hampton          NY  Matt Maloney               68.06    5-10- 0
 615 East Islip            NY  Steven Levy                70.17    3-12- 0
 616 Eastport-South Manor  NY  Donald Consorte            83.37   14- 3- 0
 617 East Chapel Hill      NC  Gina Allen                 67.62   14- 2- 0
 618 Eastern Wayne         NC                             47.91    0- 9- 0
 619 Easton Area, PA       PA                             46.11    3- 8- 0
 620 Eastside, SC          SC  Hank Cannon                53.02    6- 5- 0
 621 East, UT              UT  Chad Martin                62.57    3- 8- 0
 622 Eastern View          VA  Peggy Allen                55.71    6- 8- 0
 623 Eastside CS, WA       WA  Colette Foreman            70.97   12- 2- 0
 624 Eden Prairie          MN  Baxter/Patterson           77.85   17- 2- 0
 625 Eden                  NY  Jason Kuczowski            51.28    4- 8- 0
 626 Edgewater             FL  Jeff Gierke                57.78    7- 7- 0
 627 Edgewood              MD  Carolyn Bendyna            71.33    7- 4- 0
 628 Edgemont              NY  R. Breitenbach             72.13   11- 6- 0
 629 Edison, CA            CA  Lauren Jacquez             52.22    9- 5- 0
 630 Edina                 MN  Beth Neary                 72.78   15- 1- 0
 631 Edward Little         ME  Greg Perkins               46.75    2-10- 0
 632 Egg Harbor Twp        NJ  J. Scardino                54.84    4-13- 0
 633 Einstein              MD  Suzanne Murray             62.64    3- 6- 0
 634 Eleanor Roosevelt     MD  C. Lagerwerth              43.84    0- 5- 0
 635 Elizabeth Seton       MD  Ashley Russell             63.85    3- 9- 0
 636 Elkton                MD  Becky Kreps                65.35    3- 9- 0
 637 Elk River             MN  Dawn King                  54.25    7- 6- 0
 638 Ellington             CT  St. John                   66.94    9- 8- 0
 639 Ellis School          PA  Kristen LaPlace            58.91    2- 8- 0
 640 Elmont Memorial       NY  Phil Peranzo, Jr.          56.57    5- 9- 0
 641 El Dorado             CA  Todd Beauchamp             65.51   11- 5- 0
 642 El Toro               CA  Anderson/Danbara           77.32   13- 5- 0
 643 Elwood-John Glenn     NY  Marianne Lilli             71.65    7- 8- 0
 644 Emma Willard          NY  Liz Parry                  57.80    5-10- 0
 645 Emmaus                PA  Kyle Shellaway             63.19   13- 8- 0
 646 Enloe                 NC  Sue Kummerle               51.91    2-12- 0
 647 Ensworth              TN  Meg Freeman                70.63   13- 3- 0
 648 E.C. Glass            VA  Shannon Stubbs             59.62    8- 4- 0
 649 Ephrata               PA  Kristin Eckert             49.32    3-13- 0
 650 Episcopal, FL         FL  Noelle MacDougall          51.12    5-11- 0
 651 Episcopal, VA         VA  Jen Seferiadis             80.22   21- 2- 0
 652 Episcopal Academy, P  PA  Julie DiRemigio            82.48   16- 5- 0
 653 Episcopal, Dallas     TX  Patty Wick                 74.95   17- 9- 0
 654 Episcopal, Houston    TX  Regan Bosch                80.02   13- 3- 0
 655 Esperanza             CA                             53.36    1-11- 0
 656 Essex Ag & Tech       MA                             55.73    5-10- 0
 657 Essex Junction        VT  Emily Danis                65.26   10- 6- 0
 658 Estero Club           FL  M. Etchechury              49.40    9- 2- 0
 659 Ethel Walker School   CT  Dee Stephan                66.57   10- 7- 0
 660 Etowah                GA  G. Strougo                 53.07    7-10- 0
 661 Eureka                MO  Sarah Anderson             57.45   10- 9- 0
 662 Evanston Township     IL  Sarah McKenna              55.67    5-16- 0
 663 Evergreen             CO  Alyssa Trudel              53.27    2-13- 0
 664 Ewing Township        NJ  Leslie Conant              51.39    1- 9- 0
 665 Exeter Area HS, NH    NH  Lauren McGrath             71.98   11- 5- 0
 666 Exeter Township, PA   PA                             60.82   12- 6- 0
 667 Fairfield Ludlowe     CT  Amy Alvord                 77.32   16- 5- 0
 668 Fairfield Warde       CT  Jodie Kuczarski            70.76    5-11- 0
 669 Fairhaven             MA  Beth Whinnum               50.93    3-14- 1
 670 Fair Lawn             NJ  Kristin Ray                62.72   13- 5- 0
 671 Fairport              NY  Geoff McMurtry             74.91   10- 8- 0
 672 Fairfax               VA  Rachel Shafer              57.78    2-10- 0
 673 Fairmont Senior, WV   WV  John Cain                  66.30   14- 0- 0
 674 Fallbrook             CA  Adriana Lopez              50.61    0-13- 0
 675 Falmouth, ME          ME  Robin Haley                66.61   10- 4- 0
 676 Fallston              MD  Michael McTeague           85.58   11- 5- 0
 677 Falmouth HS, MA       MA  Lisa Lopes                 66.56   12- 6- 0
 678 Falmouth Academy, MA  MA  Harold Chapdelaine         62.75    9- 4- 0
 679 Falls Church          VA  Sabrina Yarie              56.71    5- 7- 0
 680 Farmington, CT        CT  Timothy Allerton           65.97    7-10- 0
 681 Farmington HS, MI     MI  Mike Mehall                61.64   10- 7- 1
 682 Farmington, MN        MN                             44.10    2-10- 0
 683 Farmingdale           NY  Shari Campbell             87.14   15- 4- 0
 684 Father Ryan           TN  Jess Demorest              53.51    5- 7- 0
 685 Fauquier              VA  Paul Stuart                53.84    5- 7- 0
 686 Fayetteville-Manlius  NY  Kate Noel                  81.95   14- 4- 0
 687 FCA                   MD  Tim Hines                  66.39    8- 2- 0
 688 Fenwick, IL           IL  Scott Thies                46.93    1-11- 0
 689 Field School          DC  Kabe ErkenBrack            44.97    1- 7- 0
 690 Fieldston School      NY  Sara Gorman                64.20   10- 7- 0
 691 First Colonial        VA  William Hayes              53.15    4- 6- 0
 692 FishHawk Club         FL  Denise Plichta             56.93    3- 2- 0
 693 Fitch                 CT  Pat Semancik               63.04    3-12- 0
 694 Flagler Palm Coast    FL  Anna Adair                 59.93   10- 9- 0
 695 Fletcher              FL                             65.93    8- 3- 0
 696 Fleming Island        FL  Don Colangelo              55.90    5- 9- 0
 697 Flint Hill School     VA  Samantha Eustace           72.84    8-10- 0
 698 Floral Park Memorial  NY  Colleen Dooley             71.25    9- 5- 0
 699 Flushing              MI  Craig Stephenson           54.01    3- 9- 1
 700 Fontbonne Acad Club   MA  Marie-Elena Devine         46.66    0- 4- 0
 701 Foothill, Pleasanton  CA  Ken Cuozzo                 80.59   15- 8- 0
 702 Foothill, Santa Ana   CA  Brian Cross                78.76   12- 3- 0
 703 Fort Myers Club       FL  Brad Leonard               52.55    8- 5- 0
 704 Forest Lake           MN                             46.73    3-10- 0
 705 Forman School         CT  Hilary Barhydt             40.66    0-10- 0
 706 Forest Grove          OR  Heather Ross               38.32    1-15- 0
 707 Fort Mill             SC  Amy Katz                   53.10    9- 7- 0
 708 Forest Club           VA                             49.26    0- 1- 0
 709 Forest Park           VA  Bill Clark                 60.18   14- 5- 0
 710 Forest Ridge          WA  Mike Hobbs                 42.07    2-11- 0
 711 Fountain Valley Scho  CO  Justine Button             61.26    5- 6- 0
 712 Foxborough            MA  Lindsay Bruno              62.39    8-11- 0
 713 Fox Lane              NY  Bill Broggy                83.60   19- 3- 0
 714 Fox Chapel Area       PA  Jen McCrady                67.19   10- 7- 0
 715 Foxcroft School       VA  Ruth Marshall              68.88    9- 2- 0
 716 Francis Parker Schoo  CA  Kristine Johnson           61.32    3-10- 0
 717 Francis Scott Key     MD  Connie Wuenschel           73.83    4- 8- 0
 718 Franklin, MD          MD  Katie Sonnefeld            76.77    6- 8- 0
 719 Framingham            MA  Erica Kluge                85.98   24- 1- 1
 720 Franklin, MA          MA  Chris Schmidt              78.71   19- 2- 0
 721 Franklin Regional, P  PA  Jenn Gustin                68.61   12- 6- 0
 722 Franklin HS, TN       TN  Scott Schiltz              60.66   10- 6- 0
 723 Frank Cox             VA  Candice Krecz              58.29   11- 6- 0
 724 Freedom Club          FL  Ginger Bean                54.22    6- 7- 0
 725 Fresno                CA  Ana Fraijo                 41.66    2-11- 0
 726 Freedom, FL           FL  Venusha Moodley            50.10    3-10- 0
 727 Fremd                 IL  Rebecca O'Dette            47.48    1-14- 0
 728 Freeport, ME          ME  Karin Kurry                55.08    4- 8- 0
 729 Frederick             MD  Vince Ahearn               68.35    5-11- 0
 730 Freehold Township     NJ  Brittany Scott             74.43   13- 4- 0
 731 Frederick Douglass    NY  Sara Crosby                50.34    6- 3- 0
 732 Freeport, NY          NY  Danielle Ballard           66.25    7- 6- 0
 733 Fredericksburg Acad   VA  Walter Hoffman             56.71    3-10- 0
 734 Freedom-South Riding  VA  Freedman-Schnapp           58.60   10- 6- 1
 735 Freedom-Woodbridge    VA                             40.78    0- 8- 0
 736 Friends' School       MD  Tara Hardiman              79.34   12- 2- 0
 737 Friends Academy       NY  Jaime Conzelman            73.59    7- 7- 0
 738 Friends' Central      PA  Lauren Rubin               78.92   12- 5- 0
 739 Frontier              NY  Tim Myslinski              70.13   12- 5- 0
 740 Fruita Monument       CO                             54.35    5- 5- 0
 741 Fryeburg Academy      ME  Bob Cobb                   40.64    0-12- 0
 742 Fulton                NY  Drew White                 58.93    2-14- 0
 743 Gabriel Richard       MI  MaeReene Waynick           50.32    1- 9- 0
 744 Gahanna-Linclon Club  OH                             54.99    0- 1- 0
 745 Gainesville, FL       FL  Jessica Funk               33.36    0- 8- 0
 746 Gainesville, GA       GA  Gay Maehrlein              31.35    0-12- 0
 747 Gaithersburg          MD  E.J. Maloney               72.00    7- 6- 0
 748 Gann Academy          MA  TBA                        44.35    4- 7- 0
 749 Gardiner              ME  Sharon Gallant             54.27    8- 5- 0
 750 Garrison Forest       MD  Jess Onheiser              84.12    6- 9- 0
 751 Garden City           NY  Diane Chapman              92.90   21- 0- 0
 752 Garnet Valley         PA  Kate Henwood               76.38   11- 8- 0
 753 Garden Spot           PA                             41.34    0-18- 0
 754 Gar-Field             VA  Alyce Smith                46.87    1-10- 0
 755 Garfield              WA  Becky Patenaude            46.07    3- 9- 1
 756 Gates-Chili           NY  Tyrone Allison             61.33    5-13- 0
 757 General Brown         NY  Nancy Vecchio              70.64    9- 8- 0
 758 Geneva                NY  Lindsey Breese             68.13   10- 8- 0
 759 Georgetown Day Schoo  DC  Alanna Tievsky             59.76    4- 7- 0
 760 Georgetown Visitatio  DC  McNevin Molloy             81.92   14- 4- 0
 761 Georgetown, MA        MA  Heather Hartford           66.35    7- 9- 0
 762 George School         PA  Nancy Bernardini           55.83    4-10- 0
 763 George Washington, P  PA                             50.50    5- 0- 0
 764 Georgetown, TX        TX                             58.69    9- 4- 0
 765 George C. Marshall    VA  Nicholle Depaz             64.88    7- 7- 0
 766 George Mason          VA  Courtney Gibbons           66.19   15- 2- 0
 767 George Washington, W  WV  Missy Burdette             44.17    0- 6- 0
 768 Germantown Academy    PA  Ginny Hofmann              65.70    3-20- 0
 769 Germantown Friends    PA  Katie Bergstrom            74.25   16- 4- 0
 770 Gilbert               AZ  Andrew Kay                 55.90    6- 8- 0
 771 Gilford               NH                             31.04    0-14- 0
 772 Gilmour Academy       OH  Jamie Kazel                51.19    1-13- 0
 773 Girls HS              PA                             41.32    3- 2- 0
 774 Girls Prep School     TN  April Mininger             63.53    9- 5- 0
 775 Glastonbury           CT  Kris Cofiell               79.21   15- 3- 1
 776 Glasgow               DE  James Girafalco            41.26    2-12- 0
 777 Glenbard West         IL  Bob Regan                  54.66    9-13- 0
 778 Glenbrook North       IL  Tom Rosenbaum              57.42    7-12- 0
 779 Glenbrook South       IL  Annie Lesch                67.61   14- 7- 0
 780 Glenelg Country Scho  MD  Paige Walton               74.55    8-10- 0
 781 Glen Burnie           MD  Kristen Maisel             68.70    1- 9- 0
 782 Glenelg HS            MD  Virginia Kincaid           86.34   13- 5- 0
 783 Glen Ridge            NJ  Beth Larkin                83.41   19- 3- 0
 784 Glen Rock             NJ  Karen Mackie               76.66   11- 6- 0
 785 Glens Falls           NY  Michele Venditto           69.58   14- 4- 0
 786 Glen Cove             NY  Jacquie Gow                60.01    6- 5- 0
 787 Glencoe               OR  Tim Smith                  55.92   10- 8- 0
 788 Gloucester            MA  M. McLaughlin              55.99    1-12- 0
 789 Godwin                VA  Heather Hajek              58.42    6- 5- 1
 790 Goffstown             NH  Jessica Brown              54.81    3-10- 0
 791 Gold Country Club     CA  Avery Blake                62.20    4- 4- 2
 792 Golden                CO  Jody Tucker                73.93   11- 6- 0
 793 Golden Gate           FL  Al D'Amelio                24.67    0- 7- 0
 794 Good Counsel          MD  Michael Haight             89.93   18- 3- 0
 795 Gorham                ME  Ashley Dyer                67.27   12- 3- 0
 796 Gould Academy         ME  Sue Gardner                51.93    0- 3- 0
 797 Gov. Thomas Johnson   MD  Bernie Gibson              73.55    8- 8- 0
 798 Governor's Academy    MA  Roberta McLain             79.35    9- 3- 1
 799 Governor Livingston   NJ  Kristy Annussek            60.90    5-12- 0
 800 Governor Mifflin      PA  Chris Allen                62.61   12- 5- 0
 801 Granada               CA  Michele Olson              76.67   11-11- 0
 802 Granite Bay HS        CA  Dan Daly                   75.23   13- 4- 0
 803 Granite Hills         CA  Juliette Evans             56.76    2-13- 0
 804 Grand Junction        CO                             61.30    8- 2- 0
 805 Grandview             CO  Kristen Olson              61.35    5- 9- 0
 806 Granby Memorial, CT   CT  Bascetta/Geaglone          73.27   16- 2- 0
 807 Grayson               GA                             44.30    4-10- 1
 808 Grafton Memorial, MA  MA  Renee Bailey               56.40    6- 8- 0
 809 Grand Blanc           MI  Katie Gutteridge           64.94   19- 5- 1
 810 Grand Haven           MI  Kimberly Vincent           55.08    8- 8- 0
 811 Grand Rapids Christi  MI  Krinsten VanEyk            57.84    5- 5- 0
 812 Grand Rapids CS       MI                              0.00    0- 0- 0
 813 Grand Rapids, MN      MN                             31.54    0- 8- 0
 814 Grand Island          NY  Nicole Marabella           49.73    3-13- 0
 815 Grant                 OR  Megan Looney               52.26    3-12- 0
 816 Grafton, VA           VA  Tiffany McGreer            54.67    5- 6- 0
 817 Graham-Kapowsin       WA  Rande Polly                37.92    1-10- 0
 818 Great Oak             CA  Staci Tethal               62.34   10- 4- 0
 819 Green Mountain        CO  Barbara Copeland           67.06    9- 5- 1
 820 Greenwich HS, CT      CT  Erica Gerber               80.05   16- 4- 0
 821 Greater Atlanta CS    GA  Gerry Hill                 52.87   12- 6- 0
 822 Greenbrier            GA  Mark Leszczynski           44.13    2-11- 0
 823 Greely                ME  Peter Wiles                55.31    1-11- 0
 824 Great Mills           MD  Pam Hageman                70.56    3-10- 0
 825 Greens Farms Academy  NE  Natalie Heller             58.70    1- 6- 0
 826 Greenwich Academy     CT  Angela Tammaro             75.28   15- 6- 0
 827 Greenwich, NY         NY  Nicole Dixson              55.03    4-11- 0
 828 Great Neck North      NY  Maria Fesel                60.88    8- 6- 0
 829 Great Neck South      NY  Jane Maher                 47.90    2-10- 0
 830 Green Hope            NC  Chrissy Sibley             71.81   15- 2- 0
 831 Greensboro Day Schoo  NC  Kim Juda                   51.13    2- 9- 0
 832 Green                 OH  Ken Orihel                 65.23   11- 6- 0
 833 Great Valley          PA  Joe Tornetta               85.96   21- 3- 0
 834 Greater Latrobe       PA  Jym Walters                64.11    8- 9- 0
 835 Greensburg Central C  PA  William Domiano            60.86    6-10- 0
 836 Greensburg Salem      PA  Nancy Stewart              55.62    0- 9- 0
 837 Greenville, SC        SC  Molly Miller               56.80    7- 5- 0
 838 Greenhill School      TX  Amy Sullivan               61.14    1-11- 0
 839 Green Mountain Valle  VT  Dalton Cox                 52.95    4- 6- 0
 840 Grimsley              NC  Cassie Short               51.52    4- 8- 0
 841 Grossmont             CA  John Neill                 65.56   11- 6- 0
 842 Groton Dunstable      MA  Sue Mahoney                68.99   14- 4- 0
 843 Grosse Pointe North   MI  William Seaman             64.69   11- 5- 1
 844 Grosse Pointe South   MI  Lauren Germaine            62.79   10-12- 0
 845 Groton School         MA  Martha Gracey              75.26   10- 6- 0
 846 Guerin Catholic       IN  Tim Cross                  54.81    6- 7- 0
 847 Guilford, CT          CT  Craig Vedrani              71.86   12- 9- 0
 848 Guilderland           NY  Gary Chatnik               82.92   17- 2- 0
 849 Gulf Coast            FL  Lynn Garrison              48.58    5- 4- 0
 850 Gunn                  CA                             63.48    1-15- 0
 851 Gunston Day School    MD  Robert Fredland            69.61   10- 3- 0
 852 Gunnery               CT  Shannon Baudo              59.00    4-12- 0
 853 Gwynedd-Mercy Acad    PA  Terri Fasno                62.02    4-10- 0
 854 Hackley School        NY  Jenny Leffler              69.35   17- 4- 0
 855 Haddam-Killingworth   CT  Heather Ferrer             71.03   15- 4- 0
 856 Haddonfield           NJ  Jessica Blake              78.52   16- 4- 0
 857 Hagerty               FL  Belinda Elmer              55.47    5- 9- 0
 858 Hall, West Hartford   CT  Kathy Walling              74.37   11- 6- 0
 859 Half Hollow Hills     NY  Lori Graham                77.02   10- 6- 0
 860 Hamden                CT  Paul Hudak                 70.56   10- 8- 0
 861 Hamilton Southeaster  IN  Ashley Grant               55.12    6- 6- 0
 862 Hammond               MD  Lindsay DeVault            72.11    2- 9- 0
 863 Hamilton-Wenham       MA  Daphne Faldi               73.18   14- 5- 0
 864 Hamden Hall CDS       CT  Tom Iampietro              66.16    6- 3- 0
 865 Hamilton West         NJ  Clara Wolfer               49.08    0-13- 0
 866 Hamburg               NY  Kaci Nowadly               64.43    8- 5- 0
 867 Hampton Township      PA  Heather Dietz              63.65    8-10- 0
 868 Hanover, MA           MA  Martha Kristian            65.49   11- 7- 1
 869 Hanover, NH           NH  Marianne Bocock            66.21    7- 6- 0
 870 Hanover, VA           VA  Bill Karn                  55.28    3- 9- 0
 871 Harker                CA  Dawn Clark                 61.03    3-13- 0
 872 Harrison, GA          GA  Melissa Wilson             58.84   10- 8- 0
 873 Harford Tech          MD  Ridgely Furness            73.15    9- 5- 0
 874 Harper Woods-Regina   MI  E. Rodriguez               52.27    0-11- 0
 875 Hartland              MI  Christine Hite             61.18    9-10- 2
 876 Harvey School         NY  Meredith Moore             50.11    4- 8- 0
 877 Harrison, NY          NY  Wendy Rosen                71.10   10- 4- 1
 878 Harborfields          NY  Kathleen McPike            75.55    8- 7- 0
 879 Harriton              PA  George Dick                78.36   12- 7- 0
 880 Harpeth Hall          TN  Legare Vest                70.08   11- 2- 0
 881 Hartford              VT  Vanessa Maxham             49.85    0- 9- 0
 882 Harwood Union         VT  Audrey Huffman             46.27    0- 8- 0
 883 Hastings, MN          MN  Beth Schuler               39.85    4- 5- 0
 884 Hastings, NY          NY  Robert McCann              64.62    4-12- 0
 885 Hathaway Brown        OH  Meghan Brennan             73.14   15- 3- 1
 886 Hatboro-Horsham       PA  Marie Schmucker            77.30   13- 5- 0
 887 Hauppauge             NY  Abigail Zeltmann           85.31   16- 3- 0
 888 Havre De Grace        MD  Carole Hawkins             68.72    4- 6- 0
 889 Haverhill             MA  Melinda Cripps             62.07    5-12- 0
 890 Haverford             PA  Nancy McGoldrick           70.65    6-12- 0
 891 Hawken School         OH  Richard Moore              68.66   13- 4- 1
 892 Hayfield              VA  Sarah Cohen                63.70   10- 5- 0
 893 Hazelwood Central     MO  Greg Franklin              42.32    1-12- 0
 894 Hazelwood East        MO                             39.73    0-11- 0
 895 Hazelwood West        MO  Kelly Russell              53.54    8- 6- 0
 896 Hebron Academy        ME  Anna Skeele                61.30    3- 3- 0
 897 Helix Charter         CA  George Carnes              61.27    6-14- 0
 898 Hempstead             NY                             40.63    0-12- 0
 899 Hempfield, Landisvil  PA  E. Hockley                 71.56   19- 7- 0
 900 Hempfield, Greensbur  PA                             54.89    0-12- 0
 901 Hendrick Hudson       NY  Stefanie Westrick          64.84    7- 9- 1
 902 Henninger-Nottingham  NY  Tom MacDonald              66.18    3-12- 0
 903 Hendersonville Club   TN  Desmond Cox                62.45   14- 4- 0
 904 Hernando Club         FL                             38.65    0- 1- 0
 905 Heritage-Littleton    CO  Nikki Kucharski            71.82    6-10- 0
 906 Heritage Christian    IN  Chris Teeter               65.75   13- 3- 0
 907 Hereford              MD  Anne Ensor                 81.82    8- 8- 0
 908 Herricks              NY  Pam Seebald                60.09    4-11- 0
 909 Hershey               PA  Tami Scola                 70.65   20- 4- 0
 910 Heritage, VA          VA  Nicole McCarthy            55.91    4-10- 0
 911 Herndon               VA  Rick Cassara               59.51    4-10- 0
 912 Heuvelton             NY  Stephanie Putney           53.72    1-16- 0
 913 Hewlett               NY                             63.51   10- 5- 0
 914 Hicksville            NY  M. Schneider               67.59    6-10- 0
 915 Highland Park, IL     IL  Samantha Silverman         49.17    4-11- 0
 916 High Mowing           NH  Nolan Fredericks           49.69    0- 1- 0
 917 Hightstown            NJ  Julie Reisig               60.83    5-11- 0
 918 Highland Park, TX     TX  Amanda Walker              75.06   11- 3- 0
 919 Highland School       VA  Emma Wallace               70.17   11- 5- 0
 920 Hilltop               CA  Sasha Scott                59.09    6-11- 0
 921 Hillgrove             GA  Susan Milam                47.63    4-11- 1
 922 Hill-Murray School    MN  Jessica Hess               59.62    9- 4- 0
 923 Hillsborough, NJ      NJ  Matt Gutowski              79.15   11- 8- 0
 924 Hilton                NY  Joe Simboli                63.85    7- 9- 0
 925 Hilliard Bradley      OH                             50.02    2-15- 0
 926 Hilliard Darby        OH  Johnny Ulry                65.72    9- 7- 1
 927 Hilliard Davidson     OH  Mark Buroff                60.72    6-10- 0
 928 Hillsboro, OR         OR  Erin Bayne                 45.99    3-12- 0
 929 Hill School           PA  Lindsay Mulhern            74.74   11- 5- 0
 930 Hillcrest, SC         SC  Renee Whitelock            48.08    4- 7- 0
 931 Hilton Head           SC  Hendy/Bayfield             51.81    4- 8- 0
 932 Hinsdale Central      IL  L. Finocchiaro             68.46   15- 6- 1
 933 Hingham               MA  Jen Larose                 74.01   16- 6- 1
 934 Hockaday SG           TX  Elia Kochan                81.56   20- 2- 0
 935 Hoggard               NC  Erin Redmond               69.48   17- 2- 0
 936 Holy Innocents        GA  F. Stillwell               59.43   14- 6- 0
 937 Holton-Arms School    MD  Coates-Jorgenen            72.11    6-11- 0
 938 Holy Child, MD        MD  Sarah Aschenbach           73.16   11-11- 1
 939 Holy Cross, MD        MD  Jenna Ries                 78.09   13- 8- 0
 940 Holliston             MA  Chris Keiley               70.26    8- 9- 1
 941 Holland-West Ottawa   MI  Teri O'Meara               54.00    3- 8- 1
 942 Holt                  MI  Michelle Chapman           53.19    1-10- 0
 943 Holy Angels Acad, MN  MN  V. Letourneau              43.39    0-14- 0
 944 Holy Family Catholic  MN  R.J. New                   57.42    9- 5- 0
 945 Holderness School     NH  Richard Weymouth           69.34   11- 4- 0
 946 Holy Child, NY        NY  Abby Owen                  58.93    3- 8- 0
 947 Hollis-Brookline      NH  Jack Taber                 68.57   15- 1- 0
 948 Holmdel               NJ  Jennifer Conroy            56.78    1-12- 0
 949 Holy Angels Acad, NJ  NJ  Anne Coomber               64.01    9-10- 0
 950 Holy Cross, NJ        NJ  Hillary Richards           75.19   10- 9- 0
 951 Holy Trinity, NY      NY  Theresa Dolan              66.45    5-13- 0
 952 Holy Names Acad, NY   NY  Ed Herbert                 54.66    4-10- 0
 953 Holy Angels Acad, NY  NY                             55.66    1- 5- 0
 954 Holly Springs         NC  Sharon Lapp                48.48    0-13- 0
 955 Holy Name, PA         PA                             56.82    9- 7- 0
 956 Holy Names Club, WA   WA  Abigail Hunt               39.22    1-10- 0
 957 Holy Names Acad, WA   WA  Jenny Levesque             49.93    4- 9- 0
 958 Homestead             IN  Kent Brown                 43.00    3- 7- 0
 959 Homer                 NY  D. Pasquerella             66.17    6-11- 0
 960 Honeoye Falls-Lima    NY  kpoc42@aol.com             78.96   15- 6- 0
 961 Hoover, AL            AL  Lin Chen                   46.92    0-11- 0
 962 Hoover, CA            CA  Tim Carey                  59.90   14- 0- 0
 963 Hoosac School         NY                             50.07    1- 3- 0
 964 Hood River Valley     OR  Margaret Koenig            54.18    6-10- 0
 965 Hopkinton, MA         MA  Jodi Dolan                 80.65   17- 5- 0
 966 Hopkins, MN           MN  Heidi Rivers               49.75    2-12- 0
 967 Hopkins School, CT    CT  Loretta DiPietro           63.31    4- 8- 0
 968 Hopkinton, NH         NH  Curt Martin                47.37    5- 8- 1
 969 Hopewell Valley       NJ  Pam Edwards                76.28   14- 6- 0
 970 Hopewell              NC  Heather Gerhart            57.98    8- 5- 0
 971 Horizon               AZ  Stefani Laub               65.55   11- 7- 0
 972 Horizon Club          AZ  Lauren Wheeler             57.92   16- 2- 0
 973 Horace Mann School    NY  C. Balletta                59.14    3-10- 0
 974 Horace Greeley        NY  Annamarie Marasco          61.40    1-14- 1
 975 Horseheads            NY  John Thomas                69.47   12- 6- 0
 976 Hotchkiss School      CT  Anna Traggio               78.87   10- 4- 0
 977 Housatonic Regional   CT  Steve Magyar               56.58    2- 9- 0
 978 Houston, TN           TN  Greg French                66.09   13- 5- 0
 979 Houston Christian     TX  Hannah Smith               52.47    2- 9- 0
 980 Howard                MD  Craig Calton               77.50    7- 9- 0
 981 Howell                NJ  Chrisitna Nunez            61.97    7-11- 0
 982 Hudson, MA            MA                             50.09    2-13- 0
 983 Hudson, OH            OH  Joya Mitchell              75.74   17- 3- 0
 984 Hull                  MA  Don Edwards                64.49    9- 6- 1
 985 Huntsville            AL  Jenny Norton               54.24    6- 5- 0
 986 Huntington Park       CA  Kate Marks                 59.10    6- 2- 0
 987 Huntingtown           MD  Maggie Pike                77.34   10- 5- 0
 988 Hun School            NJ  Jon Stone                  71.34    9- 5- 0
 989 Hunterdon Central     NJ  Mary B. Driscoll           80.83   14- 4- 0
 990 Huntington            NY  Nancy Wilson               77.14    7- 8- 0
 991 Hutchison School      TN  Ben Mrva                   68.62   11- 4- 0
 992 Hyde-Bath             ME  Brendan  Bigos             68.49    1- 0- 0
 993 Hyde-Woodstock, CT    CT  Annya Woronzoff            44.73    0- 9- 0
 994 Immaculate Heart, CT  CT  Janet Fable                73.30   14- 5- 0
 995 Immokalee             FL  Blair Woods                39.06    4- 4- 1
 996 Immaculata            NJ  Jen Marrosu                63.37    9- 9- 0
 997 Immaculate Heart, NJ  NJ  Elizabeth Henky            82.53   14- 4- 0
 998 Immaculate Heart Cnt  NY  John Connolly              72.02    8- 9- 0
 999 Indian Creek, MD      MD                             55.27    5- 8- 0
1000 Indian Hills, NJ      NJ  Frank Carti                73.05   17- 4- 0
1001 Indian River          NY  Bob Anzaloni               61.20    4-11- 0
1002 Indian Hill, OH       OH  Walt Haag                  61.77    8- 8- 0
1003 Independence, TN      TN  Jamey Dixon                43.90    0-13- 0
1004 Inst. of Notre Dame   MD  Amy Hoey Conly             76.77   10- 7- 0
1005 Interboro             PA  Diane Faison               57.56    1- 7- 0
1006 Ipswich               MA  Greg Churchill             67.01    7-10- 0
1007 Irma Rangel           TX                             52.48    0- 8- 0
1008 Irondale              MN  Jeff Hubbard               54.82    8- 7- 0
1009 Irondequoit           NY  Lindsey Conlin             73.88    9- 8- 0
1010 Iroquois              NY  Mark Dubel                 63.99   10- 7- 0
1011 Irvine                CA                             53.98    3-15- 1
1012 Irvington             NY                             58.16    5-10- 0
1013 Island Trees          NY  Christine Morrow           67.41    8- 7- 0
1014 Islip                 NY  Laura Schuman              79.08   10- 7- 0
1015 Issaquah              WA  Justin Waagbo              71.90   13- 1- 0
1016 Ithaca                NY  Heather Murphy             63.88    5- 9- 0
1017 Jackson Liberty, NJ   NJ                             65.93   10- 5- 0
1018 Jackson Memorial, NJ  NJ  Lori Johnson               70.07    9- 6- 0
1019 Jackson, Massillon    OH  Alli Schuring              67.42   12- 6- 0
1020 James Caldwell        NJ  A. Giampino-Vasi           67.35    6-13- 0
1021 James Madison, NY     NY  Gerald Scaccia             38.82    1- 7- 0
1022 Jamesville-DeWitt     NY  Phil Luckette              80.17   17- 1- 0
1023 James Madison, VA     VA  Amanda Counts              77.24   16- 3- 0
1024 James River HS        VA  Ryne Johnson               58.00    5- 7- 1
1025 Jefferson Township    NJ  Alex Montanez              56.43    3-15- 0
1026 Jensen Beach          FL  Michele Ruth               53.89    6- 7- 0
1027 Jenkintown            PA  Jeanie Ewer                60.97   10- 6- 0
1028 Jericho               NY                             67.14    8- 8- 0
1029 Jesuit, OR            OR  Mary Beebe                 65.54   12- 5- 0
1030 J.E.B. Stuart         VA  Lizzy McManus              46.18    1-10- 0
1031 J.L. Mann Academy     SC  Schumacher/Bands           59.56   11- 3- 0
1032 J.B. Pennington, PA   PA  Brit Munsterteiger          0.00    0- 0- 0
1033 J.P. Stevens          NJ                             64.62    9- 9- 0
1034 Joel Barlow           CT  Joe Caruso                 69.32    7-11- 0
1035 John Carroll, AL      AL  Kathryn Davis              47.80    1-10- 0
1036 John Carroll, FL      FL                             43.14    2-13- 0
1037 John's Creek          GA                             62.80   10- 2- 2
1038 John Carroll, MD      MD  K. Porchella               88.23   18- 4- 0
1039 John Burroughs        MO  Peter Tasker               66.37   16- 4- 1
1040 John Stark Regional   NH  John Warner                54.65    9- 6- 0
1041 John Jay-Cross River  NY  Gail Lozado                84.12   16- 2- 0
1042 Johnstown             NY  Denise Benton              49.63    0-13- 0
1043 Johnson City          NY  Joe Schieve                50.96    0-13- 0
1044 Joppatowne            MD  Valerie Bish               67.95    6- 8- 0
1045 Jordan, CA            CA                             42.67    0- 6- 0
1046 Jordan-Elbridge       NY  Mark Fietta                73.26    7- 9- 0
1047 Jordan, UT            UT  Chelsea Pickup             66.34    5- 8- 0
1048 JSerra CS             CA  Paige Dougherty            72.60   13- 2- 0
1049 Juan Diego CS         UT  Camille Calladine          65.57    5- 7- 0
1050 Judge Memorial CS     UT  Chad Staro                 62.98    5- 7- 0
1051 J.M. Bennett          MD  Becky Gregory              74.93    5- 8- 0
1052 Jupiter               FL  Mike Bourque               65.16   13- 4- 0
1053 Kalamazoo United Clu  MI                             47.79    1-10- 0
1054 Kearsarge Regional    NH  Scott Slogic               60.50   13- 4- 0
1055 Keene                 NH  Rich Fulvi                 53.58    2-13- 0
1056 Keio Academy          NY  Ed Consolati               52.04    3- 9- 0
1057 Kell, GA              GA  Lizz Etter                 54.28   10- 9- 0
1058 Kellenberg            NY  M. Campolettano            77.15   11- 7- 0
1059 Kent Denver           CO  Zoe Smith                  78.33   12- 6- 0
1060 Kennesaw Mountain     GA  Kim Minick                 56.98    9- 8- 1
1061 Kentucky Country Day  KY  Patrick McAnulty           73.12   17- 2- 0
1062 Kennebunk             ME  Annie Barker               65.44    8- 5- 0
1063 Kennedy, MD           MD  Tami Goldstein             58.56    1- 9- 0
1064 Kent County           MD  Amy Krukeil                74.27    2- 7- 0
1065 Kent Island           MD  Rick Tubman                76.55    6- 6- 0
1066 Kenwood               MD  Kate Dranbauer             62.84    1- 9- 0
1067 Kent School           CT  Liza Davis                 64.00    3- 8- 0
1068 Kents Hill School     ME  Sarah Hunt                 52.97    1- 4- 0
1069 Kent Place SG         NJ  Lisa Negvesky              77.44   11- 7- 0
1070 Kennedy Catholic      NY  Rob Schwartz               57.02    4-11- 0
1071 Kennedy-Bellmore, NY  NY  Kristin Myers              55.64    2-12- 0
1072 Kenston               OH  Mindy Cone                 58.51    3-13- 0
1073 Kent Roosevelt        OH  Christy Mitchell           64.94    6- 7- 1
1074 Kennedy-Kenrick CS    PA  Andrea Carr                 0.00    0- 0- 0
1075 Kennett Square        PA  Becky Chambers             66.60    6-11- 0
1076 Kennard-Dale          PA  Kelly Wetzel               67.68   17- 3- 0
1077 Kennedy, WA           WA  Beth Schumacher            65.47   12- 2- 0
1078 Kettle Run            VA  Joanie DeGoosh             54.91    7- 6- 0
1079 Kettle Moraine        WI  Marge Layo                 51.39    6-10- 0
1080 Key School            MD  Renee Mercurio             54.22    2-11- 0
1081 Killian Club          FL  Henry Block                52.65    5- 8- 0
1082 Kimball Union Academ  NH  Chris Bossie               65.67    4- 4- 1
1083 Kimberton Waldorf     PA  Phyllis Pillard            65.18    8- 1- 1
1084 King Philip           MA  Scott Biron                70.84   12- 8- 0
1085 King School           NE  Lee Couch                  64.12    7- 8- 0
1086 Kingswood-Oxford      CT  Marley Aloe                60.56    3- 8- 0
1087 Kingswood Regional    NH  Alley Hoffman              52.11    7- 9- 0
1088 Kingsway              NJ  Maggie Goodman             68.79    9-12- 0
1089 Kinnelon              NJ  Katie Kelly                73.71   10- 9- 0
1090 Kingston              NY  Debbie Eaton               74.40   18- 2- 0
1091 Kings Park            NY  Sally Ayres                71.10    5-10- 0
1092 Kings                 OH  Claire Helin               58.38    9- 7- 0
1093 Kingwood              TX  Brian Llewellyn            67.21    7- 6- 0
1094 Kinkaid School        TX  Jamie Platt                69.53    6- 9- 0
1095 Kirkwood              MO  Nikki Krato                56.08   14- 9- 0
1096 Klahowya              WA  Laurie Usher               50.67    4- 7- 0
1097 Klein                 TX  Ann Busker                 61.33    6- 7- 0
1098 KniTros Club          TX  Bob Westbrook              54.00    5- 9- 0
1099 Knoch                 PA  Garett Butler              58.05    2-15- 0
1100 Laconia               NH  Kate Provencal             39.49    2-11- 0
1101 Lacey Township        NJ  Aimee Delvento             58.81    4- 7- 0
1102 Lacordaire Academy    NJ  Aliaga Jonatan             42.13    0-13- 0
1103 Lackey Club           MD  Rachel Wilding             47.46    2- 9- 0
1104 Ladue                 MO  Alison Reisner             60.55   18- 5- 0
1105 La Salle Academy      RI  Margaret Naughton          72.45   13- 1- 0
1106 Lady Mavs Club        TX  Hill Cardwell              53.66    4- 7- 0
1107 La Canada             CA  Alison Dodson              65.23    9- 2- 0
1108 Lafayette, MO         MO  Dee Wilkinson              66.23   13- 4- 0
1109 LaFayette, NY         NY  Rick Storrier              70.45    6- 9- 0
1110 LaFollette            WI  Alison Horn                55.33    9- 2- 0
1111 Laguna Blanca         CA  Andra Wilson               50.70    0- 4- 0
1112 Laguna Hills          CA  Rick Hart                  63.66    9- 6- 0
1113 Lake Brantley         FL  Hanna Hopkins              84.09   16- 4- 0
1114 Lake Highland Prep    FL  Amy Demers                 70.90   11- 6- 0
1115 Lake Howell           FL  Erick Ramirez              65.18    6- 8- 0
1116 Lake Mary             FL  Grant Derner               80.20   14- 3- 0
1117 Lakeside, Evans       GA  Curt Gary                  53.69    8- 5- 0
1118 Lake Forest           IL  Al Klingler                64.58    9-10- 1
1119 Lake Zurich           IL  Jen Ventrelle              56.19    9-10- 0
1120 Lake Orion            MI  D/B Booth                  58.70    9- 7- 2
1121 Lakeville Co-op       MN  Kate Leavell               70.88   15- 3- 0
1122 Lakeland Regional, N  NJ  Erin Murphy                60.08    9- 8- 0
1123 Lakeland-Panas        NY  Sharon Sarsen              84.90   19- 3- 0
1124 Lake Shore            NY                             68.22   12- 5- 0
1125 Lake Placid-Saranac   NY  Amanda Zullo               58.68    6- 8- 0
1126 Lake Norman           NC  Don Murphy                 59.05   10- 3- 0
1127 Lake Catholic         OH  Andy Piczer                66.52   11- 5- 1
1128 Lakota East           OH  Alison Scott               46.64    1-10- 0
1129 Lakota West           OH  Steve Scott                66.36    8- 7- 0
1130 Lake Oswego           OR  Lauren Anderson            72.92   17- 2- 0
1131 Lakeridge             OR  Samantha Charles           71.77   18- 3- 0
1132 Lake Braddock         VA  Victor Chen                60.37    6- 7- 0
1133 Lake Sammamish Club   WA  Stacey Trumble             48.96    2- 9- 0
1134 Lakeside School Club  WA  Alison Flaggert            61.15    9- 3- 0
1135 Lake Sammamish        WA  Lena Hanson                59.24   10- 5- 0
1136 Lakeside School       WA  Jamie Asaka                75.40   16- 0- 0
1137 La Costa Canyon       CA  Sara Fraschetti            77.39   12- 9- 0
1138 La Jolla CDS          CA  Dave Jenkins               60.70    3-13- 0
1139 La Jolla HS           CA  Jenn Tapscott              69.10    7-11- 0
1140 Lambert               GA                             51.48    4-10- 1
1141 Lampeter-Strasburg    PA  Laura Chiodo               59.14   10- 8- 0
1142 Lamar                 TX  Katie Imber                67.01    8- 7- 0
1143 Lamouille Union       VT  Jill Collins               48.26    2- 9- 0
1144 Lane Tech             IL  Amanda Malstrom            43.60    0- 8- 0
1145 Lansdowne             MD  Mary Holmead               65.35    2- 2- 0
1146 Landmark School       MA  Ariel Martin-Cone          38.89    2- 8- 0
1147 Lancaster, NY         NY  Julie Buccieri             71.75   12- 7- 0
1148 Laney                 NC  Beau McCaffray             58.56   11- 5- 0
1149 Lansdale Catholic     PA  Amy Zoltek                 57.39    9- 6- 1
1150 Lancaster Cath-CDS    PA  Francie Thayer             50.10    3-15- 0
1151 Langley               VA  Richard DeSomma            76.89   16- 4- 0
1152 Las Lomas             CA  Ron Knight                 71.97    8-13- 0
1153 Lassiter              GA  Faith Harmeyer             70.64   18- 4- 0
1154 Lauralton Hall        CT  Brinker Higgins            65.14    5-11- 0
1155 Laurel School         OH  Dory Gannes                63.09    5- 8- 1
1156 Lausanne Collegiate   TN  Andrea Murphy              39.66    0-14- 0
1157 La Plata Club         MD  Pomie Radcliff             61.97    8- 4- 0
1158 Lawrence Academy      MA  Eileen Keever              62.28    1-11- 0
1159 Lawrence              NJ  Heather Rainey             54.57    2-12- 0
1160 Lawrenceville School  NJ  Lisa Ewanchyna             71.87    7- 7- 0
1161 LBJ                   TX  Valerie Weigand            59.71    6- 5- 0
1162 Leander               TX                             44.16    1-10- 0
1163 Lebanon, NH           NH  Sara Ecker                 68.68   10- 5- 0
1164 Lebanon Club, OH      OH  Nancy Demler               58.61   10- 8- 0
1165 Ledyard               CT  Bill Glenn                 66.13    9- 8- 0
1166 Lehi                  UT  Lindsey Hale               59.68    1-11- 0
1167 Leland                CA  Nicole Marris              69.30    7- 7- 0
1168 Lely                  FL  Brad Bissell               34.12    2- 5- 1
1169 Lenape                NJ  Jill  McCarthy             77.54   12- 8- 0
1170 Lenape Valley         NJ                             45.31    1-12- 0
1171 Leonardtown           MD  Ken McIlhenny              85.51   14- 1- 0
1172 Leominster            MA  Leah Cloutier              56.82    9- 8- 0
1173 Levittown Division    NY  Sean Donnellan             70.02    8- 9- 0
1174 Lewis-Palmer          CO  Nancy Fritzsche            71.55   12- 4- 0
1175 Lewis Mills           CT  Kirstin Coffman            57.73    5-11- 0
1176 Lewiston              ME  Christina Gardner          48.52    4- 8- 0
1177 Lewisburg Area        PA  Mary J. Milner             58.96   12- 4- 0
1178 Lexington Club        KY  Brook West                 54.24    3- 8- 0
1179 Lexington HS          MA  Nicole Rhodes              74.53   15- 6- 1
1180 Lexington Christian   MA  Tim Slighter               57.54    3- 7- 1
1181 Liberty, CO           CO  Alex Piersant              51.03    1-13- 0
1182 Libertyville          IL  Dana Brady                 61.29   11- 7- 1
1183 Liberty, MD           MD  Nikki Jones                88.18   10- 4- 0
1184 Liberty, OH           OH  Abby Stierman              60.76    6- 8- 0
1185 Liberty, OR           OR  Amber Christensen          63.38   14- 5- 0
1186 Liberty, PA           PA  Joe Sexton                 46.18    4- 8- 0
1187 Liberty-Bealeton, VA  VA  Kim Helsel                 50.34    3- 9- 0
1188 Lick Wilmerding       CA  Russell Sherman            69.44    4- 4- 0
1189 Lincoln, CA           CA  Jonathan Adlam             51.76    0- 9- 0
1190 Lincoln Academy, ME   ME  Emily Maki                 40.38    2-10- 0
1191 Linganore             MD  Chris Ayers                78.00    9- 7- 0
1192 Lincoln-Sudbury       MA  Debbie DeJesus             79.49   17- 5- 0
1193 Lincoln HS, RI        RI  Susan Renzi                60.74    2-12- 0
1194 Lincoln School, RI    RI  Ronnie McFarland           59.71    4- 7- 0
1195 Lindenhurst           NY  Ralph Viggiano             77.94    9- 7- 0
1196 Lincoln, OR           OR  Ali Berg                   62.52    9- 8- 0
1197 Littleton, MA         MA                             46.96    0-11- 0
1198 Litchfield Hills      NE                              0.00    0- 0- 0
1199 Little Miami Club     OH  Geoff Kasulones            42.26    1- 7- 0
1200 Little Flower Cathol  PA  Teresa Gorman              59.79    6- 5- 0
1201 Livermore             CA  John Walthall              69.50    2-16- 1
1202 Livonia-Ladywood, MI  MI  Julie Holland              59.17    6- 9- 1
1203 Livingston            NJ  Laura Walden               58.02    6-11- 0
1204 Liverpool             NY  Renee McKee                76.60   12- 6- 0
1205 Livonia, NY           NY  Nancy Morgan               65.47    6-10- 0
1206 Loch Raven            MD  Wendy Galinn               82.17   11- 5- 0
1207 Lockport              NY                             58.47    5-11- 0
1208 Locust Valley         NY  Carloyn Collins            75.96   12- 3- 0
1209 Logan                 UT  Marrie Bailey              53.24    0-11- 0
1210 Long Reach            MD  Amy Davis                  69.00    1-10- 0
1211 Longmeadow            MA  Steve Dudeck               82.75   21- 3- 0
1212 Londonderry           NH  Bob Slater                 82.32   20- 0- 0
1213 Long Branch           NJ  Lonell Klina               51.26    1-13- 0
1214 Long Island Lutheran  NY                             64.80    9- 5- 0
1215 Long Beach            NY  Joanne Harvey              70.11   10- 5- 0
1216 Longwood              NY  Kristin Streeker           60.68    0-15- 0
1217 Lone Peak             UT  Susan Peterson             76.38   14- 1- 0
1218 Loomis Chaffee Schoo  CT  Lisa Parsons               86.30   17- 0- 0
1219 Los Gatos             CA  Megan Steck                74.82   13- 5- 0
1220 Los Alamitos          CA  M. Adamicki                83.89   21- 0- 0
1221 Loudoun County        VA  Courtney Wilhelm           58.76   10- 7- 0
1222 Loudoun Valley        VA  Jay Harkey                 80.00   17- 3- 0
1223 Lovett                GA  Stacey Gonyeau             57.18   10- 7- 0
1224 Loveland              OH  Art Jarvis                 58.84    5- 9- 0
1225 Lowell Catholic       MA                             49.23    1-18- 0
1226 Lowell, MA            MA  D. Clermont                64.80    9-10- 0
1227 Lowell Club, MI       MI                             46.26    0- 4- 0
1228 Lower Cape May        NJ  Ed Kraemer                 60.61    9- 9- 0
1229 Lower Merion          PA  Erika Baylis               69.78    8-10- 0
1230 Lower Moreland        PA                             46.23    1- 7- 0
1231 Lower Dauphin         PA  Peggy Barton               59.04    8- 8- 0
1232 Loyola Academy, IL    IL  John Dwyer                 85.90   24- 1- 0
1233 Lyman                 FL  Randy Polito               57.23    8-10- 0
1234 Lynnfield             MA  Ethan Blanchette           59.29    2- 1- 0
1235 Lynbrook              NY  Vincent Tetro              72.18   11- 5- 0
1236 Lyons Township        IL  Jim Moy                    63.10   16- 7- 0
1237 MacDuffie School      MA  Susan Fischer              54.89    4- 5- 0
1238 MacArthur             NY  Janine Bolzis              65.96    6-11- 0
1239 Madeira School        VA  Nancy Smalley              65.75    6- 9- 0
1240 Madison               NJ  Carole Rawding             79.78   12- 9- 0
1241 Madison West, WI      WI  Katy Coelho                46.17    3- 8- 0
1242 Magruder              MD  Lauren McCabe              66.05    3- 9- 0
1243 Magnificat            OH  Jackie McNamara            64.63    8- 9- 0
1244 Mahtomedi             MN  Rob Bement                 57.75    6- 7- 0
1245 Mahwah                NJ  Brian Girardi              72.07   16- 4- 0
1246 Mahopac               NY  Joe Corace                 71.91    8-10- 0
1247 Mainland Regional     NJ  Bernadette Daley           63.87   12- 5- 0
1248 Maine-Endwell         NY  Heather Doyle              68.16   10- 6- 0
1249 Male Club             KY  Mary Cooksey               47.20    1-11- 0
1250 Malden                MA  Julie Briggs               51.59    1-11- 1
1251 Malverne-E.Rockaway   NY  Danielle Ecker             53.74    3-11- 0
1252 Mamaroneck            NY  Laurie DeRosa              70.26    7-10- 0
1253 Mandarin              FL  Dorothea Rogers            66.90    9- 2- 0
1254 Manual Arts           CA  Rogelio Perez              44.68    0- 6- 0
1255 Manual                KY  Samantha Canary            62.47    9- 5- 0
1256 Manchester Valley     MD  Shelly Brezicki            79.60    9- 9- 0
1257 Manchester-Essex      MA  Sarah Holch                60.24    3-13- 1
1258 Mansfield             MA  Dawn Kafel                 67.70   10-10- 1
1259 Mankato               MN  Sean Sletten               43.85    4- 4- 0
1260 Manchester Central    NH                             63.04    6-11- 0
1261 Manchester Memorial   NH  Heather McRae              53.25    2-11- 0
1262 Manchester West       NH                             58.55    0-13- 0
1263 Manalapan             NJ  Kerry Eisman               65.39    9- 8- 0
1264 Manasquan             NJ  Maria Eldridge             75.09   15- 5- 0
1265 Manchester Township   NJ  Brett Smith                49.83    0-11- 0
1266 Manlius-Pebble Hill   NY  Bob Jaworski               62.87    5-10- 0
1267 Manhasset             NY  D. Gallagher               88.68   16- 2- 0
1268 Manheim Township      PA  Lisa Lyons                 78.90   23- 1- 0
1269 Maple Grove           MN  Morgan Kingstedt           56.38    8- 7- 0
1270 Maple Shade           NJ  Susan Von Leer             54.86    2-14- 0
1271 Marin Catholic, CA    CA  Whitney Hanley             77.39   16- 5- 0
1272 Mar Vista             CA  Shizuka Baker              56.78    5-10- 0
1273 Martin County         FL  Robert Windsor             57.34    9- 5- 0
1274 Marist, GA            GA  Kelly Mandy                59.28   11- 5- 0
1275 Marian Catholic, IL   IL  Brian Patterson            58.70   11- 5- 0
1276 Marshwood             ME  Bernie Marvin              56.64    4- 8- 0
1277 Maret School          DC  Kiki Martin                60.26    2- 8- 0
1278 Maryvale Prep         MD                             85.01    7- 9- 0
1279 Marriotts Ridge       MD  Natalie Gaieski            87.34   16- 2- 0
1280 Marblehead            MA  Carolyn Coyle              71.49   15- 7- 0
1281 Marian, MA            MA                             51.07    3-15- 0
1282 Marlborough, MA       MA  Mary Kelleher              55.81    3-13- 0
1283 Marshfield            MA  Sue Collins                58.35    3-11- 1
1284 Martha's Vineyard     MA  Betsy Dripps               73.18   17- 4- 0
1285 Marshall-Lourdes      MN  Maureen Sanderson          55.83   10- 5- 0
1286 Marquette             MO  Melissa Harlow             55.39    8- 7- 0
1287 Marianapolis, CT      CT  Megan Vendetti             47.37    1- 4- 0
1288 Marlboro, NJ          NJ  Sanchez                    56.07    2-14- 0
1289 Marymount School      NY                             53.70    2- 5- 0
1290 Mary Louis Academy    NY  Jen Angelillio             53.49    0- 6- 0
1291 Marcellus             NY  Dick Lundblad              78.23   12- 7- 0
1292 Marcus Whitman        NY  Donovan Lopez              74.82   17- 1- 0
1293 Marvin Ridge          NC  Brad Sweeney               58.05   10- 5- 0
1294 Mariemont             OH  Kevin Ferry                67.08   11- 6- 0
1295 Marist, OR            OR  Alexa Welle                62.06   13- 1- 0
1296 Marple Newtown        PA  M. Foley Schiller          63.76    2-12- 0
1297 Mars Area             PA                              0.00    0- 0- 0
1298 Masuk                 CT  John Murphy                66.57    5-11- 0
1299 Massabesic            ME  Brooks Bowen               61.83    6- 6- 0
1300 Masconomet            MA  Kim Marini                 72.96   14- 6- 0
1301 Mashpee               MA  Bob Wray                   57.36    6- 8- 2
1302 Master's School, CT   CT  Jill Dahlstrom             66.21   13- 2- 0
1303 Masters School, NY    NY  Christie Maria             52.07    1- 7- 0
1304 Massapequa            NY  Megan Zimmer               75.79    7-10- 0
1305 Massena               NY  Jeff Slack                 60.33    9- 8- 0
1306 Mason, OH             OH  Paul Limpert               71.29   11- 5- 2
1307 Mastery Chtr-Pickett  PA                             28.29    0- 5- 0
1308 Mastery Chtr-Shoemak  PA  Catherine DIgnazio         36.55    2- 3- 0
1309 Mater Dei             CA  Scott Cohen                63.12   10- 7- 0
1310 Matanzas              FL                             49.47    6- 8- 0
1311 Mather                IL  Theresa Milz               31.87    0- 6- 0
1312 Matignon              MA  Scott Armstrong            53.74    5-13- 0
1313 Mattawan United       MI  Rodney Hixon               60.74    7- 7- 0
1314 Matt-Gpt-Shld         NY                             56.66    1-11- 0
1315 Maumee Valley CDS     OH  Weezie Stoddard            47.59    1- 8- 0
1316 Mauldin               SC  Larry Koba                 57.21    8- 4- 0
1317 Maury                 VA  Brittany Burns             60.74   13- 2- 0
1318 Mayo                  MN  Gary Tschann               50.06    6- 8- 0
1319 McAuley, OH           OH  Dean Yates                 55.15    4-13- 0
1320 McDonogh School       MD  Chris Robinson             98.45   20- 0- 0
1321 McDowell              PA  David Dexter               60.95    5- 8- 0
1322 McDonough Club        MD  Colleen Bonnell            53.12    5- 7- 0
1323 McEachern             GA  Amy Voakes                 47.92    3- 9- 2
1324 McIntosh              GA  Nick Bellantoni            64.08   14- 3- 0
1325 McLane                CA  Bruce Lippmann             48.93    5- 6- 0
1326 McLean, VA            VA  Anne Inzerello             60.97    4- 9- 0
1327 Meade                 MD  Kathryn Onrubia            65.25    0-12- 0
1328 Medfield              MA                             75.97   17- 6- 1
1329 Medford, MA           MA  Matt Galusi                67.04   13- 5- 0
1330 Medway                MA  Mary Burke                 66.12    7-11- 0
1331 Medina, OH            OH  Ed Gambaccini              82.91   21- 0- 0
1332 Melbourne Central CS  FL                             34.63    0- 4- 0
1333 Melrose               MA                             56.72    4-14- 0
1334 Memorial, Houston     TX  Scott Elmore               75.10    9- 5- 0
1335 Menlo School          CA  Jennifer B. Lee            79.37   17- 4- 0
1336 Menlo-Atherton        CA  Christina Chiesa           67.79    4-14- 0
1337 Menendez              FL                             38.80    0-12- 0
1338 Mendham               NJ  J. G. Shoulberg            89.62   23- 2- 0
1339 Mentor                OH  Jeff Huntington            58.76    5-11- 0
1340 Menchville            VA  Kimberly Williams          44.99    1- 9- 0
1341 Mepham                NY  G. O'Brien                 67.00   13- 3- 0
1342 Mercy, Burlingame     CA  Melissa Hansen             63.42    3- 9- 0
1343 Mercy, CT             CT  Tom Hinsch                 62.45    2-15- 0
1344 Mercy Academy, KY     KY  Tom Hill                   57.41    4- 7- 0
1345 Mercy, MD             MD  Sara Zorzi                 79.62    2-15- 0
1346 Mercy, MI             MI  Lindsay Hoyt               56.83    3-11- 0
1347 Merrimack             NH  Beth Rogers                67.98   10- 7- 0
1348 Merrimack Valley      NH  Dan Fisher                 46.80    5- 8- 0
1349 Merion Mercy Academy  PA  Danielle McCaffrey         78.47   15- 5- 0
1350 Mercersburg Academy   PA  Stephanie Bacon            52.38    0-14- 0
1351 Mercer Island Club    WA  Tony D'Alessio             60.43    6- 6- 0
1352 Mercer Island         WA  C. Van Der Horn            60.74   10- 4- 0
1353 Messalonskee          ME  Heather Merrill            60.86    7- 7- 0
1354 Methacton             PA  Laurie Markle              72.75   12- 7- 0
1355 Mexico                NY  David Passer               66.84    7-10- 0
1356 Miami Palmetto Club   FL  Ali Dienstag               56.03    7- 5- 0
1357 Miami Valley School   OH  Carly Carey                50.32    2- 5- 0
1358 MICDS-St. Louis CDS   MO  Meghan DiGiulio            65.16   14- 5- 1
1359 Midland School        CA  Laurie Munger              50.00    0- 2- 0
1360 Middletown, DE        DE  Sarah Llewellyn            65.25   10- 6- 0
1361 Middletown, MD        MD  D. Rothenhoefer            81.17   13- 2- 0
1362 Midland Club          MI                             50.31    1- 3- 0
1363 Middlesex School      MA  Soule Martinez             81.47   11- 3- 0
1364 Middletown, RI        RI  Courteney Sarro            59.57    5-10- 0
1365 Middle Township       NJ  Dianna Eberl               65.75   13- 6- 0
1366 Midwood               NY  Chick Chakrian             52.07    7- 4- 0
1367 Midlakes              NY  Elizabeth Durki            62.10    5-11- 0
1368 Middletown, NY        NY  Gabrielle Hajduk           44.31    3-13- 0
1369 Middle Country        NY                             79.13   13- 4- 0
1370 Middle Creek          NC  Ashley Ruppert             51.53    3-10- 0
1371 Midd-West             PA  Lonnie Wagner              53.58    9- 4- 1
1372 Middlebury Union      VT  Brainard Willis            68.57   15- 4- 0
1373 Midlothian            VA  Russ Swan                  55.91    3- 8- 0
1374 Middleton             WI  Steve Hess                 46.29    2- 6- 0
1375 Mifflinburg           PA  Karin Knisely              43.44    4- 8- 0
1376 Milton, GA            GA  Tim Godby                  78.90   18- 1- 3
1377 Milford Mill          MD  Don Watson                 57.17    0- 3- 0
1378 Milford, MA           MA  Tim Kelly                  60.20    9- 9- 0
1379 Milton, MA            MA  Barbara Kelley             62.58    3-14- 0
1380 Millbrook School      NY  Liz Duhoski                68.89    5- 7- 0
1381 Milton Academy        MA  Katie Urban                66.93    4- 9- 0
1382 Millburn              NJ  Cory Conner                70.24    8-10- 0
1383 Millville             NJ  Claudia McCarthy           68.66   16- 4- 0
1384 Miller Place          NY  Kerri Finn                 77.47   10- 6- 0
1385 Milford Club, OH      OH  Karin Kruse                59.91   10- 5- 0
1386 Milton, PA            PA  Ashley Hanna               53.13    1- 4- 0
1387 Minnechaug            MA  David Yelle                77.47   17- 4- 0
1388 Minneapolis Co-op     MN  Christian Bailey           45.32    4- 7- 0
1389 Minnehaha Academy     MN  Todd Wadsworth             63.49   10- 6- 0
1390 Minnetonka            MN  Erin Larson                51.08    2-12- 0
1391 Mineola               NY  Kathleen Sheehan           77.45   12- 5- 0
1392 Minisink Valley       NY  Summer Terpak              64.89   15- 3- 0
1393 Miramonte             CA  Peter Carolan              76.25   14- 7- 0
1394 Mira Costa            CA  Patty Perkinson            60.41    9- 7- 0
1395 Mission Hills         CA  Amy Kivett                 63.76   10- 8- 0
1396 Mission Viejo         CA  Renate Schmidt             64.30    9- 9- 0
1397 Miss Hall's School    MA  Abbey VanDeusen            55.95    3- 3- 0
1398 Miss Porter's School  CT  Sara Griesbach             61.52    3- 8- 0
1399 Monte Vista, Danvill  CA  Dearborn David             84.43   23- 0- 0
1400 Monte Vista, Spring   CA  Alicia Ghio                61.36    6-14- 0
1401 Montini Catholic      IL  M. Sebastian               61.46   13-10- 0
1402 Montgomery Blair      MD  Mike Horne                 70.78    8- 5- 0
1403 Monson                MA                             46.62    0- 1- 0
1404 Monticello, MN        MN  Katie Bondhus              55.70    9- 0- 0
1405 Montrose School       MA  Jodi Blackburn             58.29   10- 1- 0
1406 Monmouth Regional     NJ  Jason Lerman               65.81   11- 7- 0
1407 Monroe Township       NJ  A. Schauder-Pepe           75.82   17- 4- 0
1408 Monsignor Donovan     NJ  K. Sandomierski            55.66    3- 7- 0
1409 Montclair HS          NJ  Ann Jennings               68.29    5-12- 0
1410 Montclair Kimberley   NJ  Katie Schroeder            65.62    8-11- 0
1411 Montgomery, NJ        NJ  T. Trockenbrod             75.87   13- 8- 0
1412 Montville Township    NJ  J. Mulvaney                61.28    4-11- 0
1413 Monroe-Woodbury       NY  Leslie Ahlborn             62.83   10- 4- 0
1414 Montpelier            VT  Mark Catlin                52.62    4- 7- 0
1415 Monticello, VA        VA  Karen Hackett              66.42   14- 6- 0
1416 Moorestown            NJ  Deanna Knobloch            90.74   22- 1- 0
1417 Moorestown Friends    NJ  Kristen Sander             65.16    7- 8- 0
1418 Morgan Hill Club      CA  Amber Peterson             55.20    2-10- 0
1419 Morgan School         CT  Christy Simmons            61.66    4-11- 1
1420 Morse                 ME  Linda Levesque             52.83    7- 6- 0
1421 Morris Catholic       NJ                             70.65    9- 8- 0
1422 Morris Hills          NJ  Jiji Radzieski             53.00    4-14- 0
1423 Morris Knolls         NJ  Amy Richter                81.90   18- 4- 0
1424 Morristown            NJ  M. I. Scorsune             65.87    5-12- 0
1425 Morristown-Beard      NJ  Courtney Enman             72.12   11- 7- 0
1426 Morgantown, WV        WV  Suzann Bane                49.19    1- 7- 0
1427 Moses Brown School    RI  Jeanne Carhart             65.74    6- 8- 0
1428 Mother of Mercy       OH  Mike O'Hara                60.78    9- 8- 0
1429 Mountain Brook        AL  Kibbe Foss                 47.90    1- 8- 1
1430 Mountain Pointe       AZ  Jim Baker                  48.12    5-11- 0
1431 Mountain Range        CO  Abigail Galipault          47.80    2-11- 0
1432 Mount Pleasant        DE                             40.39    1-13- 0
1433 Mountain Valley       ME  Rick White                 48.48    5- 7- 0
1434 Mount de Sales        MD  Ritch Taylor               82.88    6-12- 1
1435 Mount Carmel, MD      MD  Jessica Aiken              54.21    2-11- 0
1436 Mound-Westonka        MN  Jake Westman               49.59    5- 9- 0
1437 Mounds View           MN  Kristen Opalinski          64.46   14- 4- 0
1438 Mountain Lakes        NJ  Jennifer Munday            83.68   16- 5- 0
1439 Mt. Mercy Academy     NY  Mike Schiesel              56.77    1- 2- 0
1440 Mt. St. Mary's Acad   NY  Marissa Dauria             61.97    6- 2- 0
1441 Mt. Tabor             NC                             45.92    2- 3- 0
1442 Mt. Lebanon           PA  Lauren Manion              69.15   16- 6- 0
1443 Mt. Sinai             NY  Dawn Shackles              77.24    8- 9- 0
1444 Mt. Carmel, CA        CA  Ranessa Santos             72.00   12- 5- 0
1445 Mt. Hebron            MD  Kuhl-McClelland            85.56   12- 5- 0
1446 Mt. Anthony Union     VT  Thomas Otero               71.92   17- 1- 0
1447 Mt. Mansfield Union   VT  Dan Linde                  60.85    7-10- 0
1448 Mt. Vernon            VA  Caroline Pickell           54.93    2-10- 0
1449 Mt. Hope              RI  Kerri Ferreira             68.23   10- 4- 0
1450 Mt. St. Charles Acad  RI  B. Hammerschmidt           49.88    1-10- 0
1451 Mt. Notre Dame, OH    OH  Stu Newman                 69.13   10- 2- 1
1452 Mt. St. Joseph Acad   PA  Lori Ehret                 71.52   10- 9- 0
1453 Mt. Ararat            ME  Jill Carney                64.69   10- 6- 0
1454 Mt. Olive             NJ  Brigitte Geiger            59.91    8-12- 0
1455 Mt. St. Dominic Acad  NJ  Lorenzo Sozio              57.98    5-11- 0
1456 Mt. St. Mary SG       NJ  Allison Mack               52.72    1-14- 0
1457 Mukilteo              WA  Sarah Flynn                57.14    5- 6- 0
1458 Mullen                CO  Allie Craig                74.85    9- 7- 0
1459 Murray                UT  Jim Williamson             64.02    6- 7- 0
1460 Myers Park            NC  C. LeBlanc                 61.97   13- 3- 0
1461 Mynderse Academy      NY  Corey Foster               49.00    0-15- 0
1462 Nantucket HS          MA  Maines/Williams            57.38    6-12- 1
1463 Nanuet                NY  Karen Leitner              75.80    8- 7- 1
1464 Nansemond-Suffolk Ac  VA  Staci Handley              55.87    0-11- 0
1465 Napa Club             CA  Leeann Robustelli          65.91   10- 2- 0
1466 Naples                FL  Frank Adiutori             60.55    9- 3- 0
1467 Naperville Central    IL  Adam Washington            49.32    2-13- 1
1468 Naperville North      IL  Allison Galindo            52.87    6-13- 1
1469 Narragansett          RI  Sarah Quan                 58.39    0-12- 0
1470 Nardin Academy        NY  C. McGinnis                64.41    5- 1- 0
1471 Nashoba Regional      MA  Laurie Griffin             67.68   11- 8- 0
1472 Nashua North          NH  Gary Dempsey               60.66    6-11- 0
1473 Nashua South          NH  Lindsay Maynard            65.11    9- 8- 0
1474 National Cathedral,   DC  Jane Degrenier             71.01    5- 9- 0
1475 Natick                MA  Ashley Mabardy             64.44    6-13- 0
1476 Nathan Hale           WA  Anjali Riddick             40.07    1-12- 0
1477 Nauset Regional       MA  Heather Stevens            58.09    6- 9- 2
1478 Nazareth Acad, IL     IL  Duane Buturusis            49.13    2-10- 0
1479 Nazareth Academy SG   PA  Kat Stoume                 50.10    1-16- 0
1480 Nazareth Area HS      PA  Jennifer Nolan             70.14   21- 2- 0
1481 Nease                 FL  Abby Southmayd             50.80    3-11- 0
1482 Needham               MA  Beth O'Brien               77.91   16- 7- 0
1483 Neptune               NJ                             60.81    8-11- 0
1484 Nerinx Hall           MO  Jody Patterson             67.30   17- 4- 0
1485 Neshaminy             PA                             50.44    0-14- 0
1486 Neuqua Valley         IL  Lauren Rippy               64.66   18- 3- 0
1487 Newport Harbor        CA  Sarah Queener              67.42    9- 6- 0
1488 New Canaan            CT  Kristin Wood               81.94   19- 3- 0
1489 New Fairfield         CT  Joe Robusto                72.08   12- 8- 0
1490 New Milford           CT  Bill Kersten               73.30   12- 5- 0
1491 Newington             CT  John Pont                  68.85   10- 8- 0
1492 Newtown               CT  Maura Fletcher             79.17   19- 2- 0
1493 Newark, DE            DE  Cara Albright              56.75    9- 5- 0
1494 Newnan                GA  Robert Skinner             60.27   13- 4- 2
1495 New Trier             IL  Pete Collins               79.49   18- 4- 1
1496 New Bedford           MA  Seana McRae                62.15   11- 6- 0
1497 Newburyport           MA  C. Batchelder              62.51    4-11- 0
1498 Newton North          MA  Kim Keefe                  70.53    9- 9- 1
1499 Newton South          MA  K. Neal-Rizzo              59.68    4-14- 1
1500 New Hampton School    NH  Kristen Reimold            71.94    9- 1- 0
1501 Newton CDS            MA  Carrie Phelan              61.48    4- 5- 0
1502 New Egypt             NJ  Katie Nicholson            72.06   10- 8- 0
1503 New Providence        NJ  Nhan Ngo                   54.73    3-13- 0
1504 Newark Academy, NJ    NJ  Meghan Tavormina           67.62   14- 6- 0
1505 New Rochelle          NY  Mary Ciamei                58.84    0-14- 0
1506 New Hartford          NY  Jeff Knapp                 67.26    8- 7- 0
1507 Newark, NY            NY  Regina Hill                54.77    2-12- 0
1508 New Hyde Park         NY  Lorin Wirth                66.63    8- 6- 0
1509 New Paltz             NY  Kerri Hirsch               37.15    0-12- 0
1510 Newburgh Free Acad    NY  Matthew Abate              42.62    2-16- 0
1511 New Bern              NC  Robert Webster             48.40    0- 7- 0
1512 New Hanover           NC  Caitlin Cotter             54.54    2- 6- 0
1513 New Albany            OH  Scott Hamilton             77.40   16- 3- 0
1514 Newberg               OR  Kelly Ceder                37.49    1-15- 0
1515 New Hope-Solebury     PA  Sinclair/Putnam             0.00    0- 0- 0
1516 New Oxford            PA  Jessica Pease              42.48    0-11- 0
1517 New River Valley Clu  VA  Kati Williams              49.55    0- 2- 0
1518 Niagara Falls         NY                             43.30    0-13- 0
1519 Niagara-Wheatfield    NY  Kim Abrams                 54.55    4-11- 0
1520 Nichols School        NY  Danielle Vallas            70.24   10- 6- 1
1521 Nightingale-Bamford   NY  GloriAnne DiToro           45.79    0- 6- 0
1522 Nipmuc                MA  Anne Sterry                61.80   10- 8- 0
1523 Niskayuna             NY  Pete Melito                81.01   15- 3- 0
1524 Noblesville           IN  Tom Tirman                 61.97    9- 4- 0
1525 Noble                 ME  Jason Perkins              42.82    0-12- 0
1526 Noble & Greenough     MA  Meghan Cleary              77.80    8- 5- 0
1527 Northgate, CA         CA  M. Fallon                  68.18    3- 7- 0
1528 Northwood, CA         CA  Rachel Saiz                53.94    1-10- 0
1529 North Branford        CT  Lori Rubino                69.45   12- 6- 1
1530 Northwest Catholic    CT  Jill Mullady               70.69   10- 8- 0
1531 Norwalk               CT  Al Morgenthaler            70.28    6-10- 1
1532 Norwich Free Acad     CT  Eric Page                  71.58   13- 6- 0
1533 North Broward Prep    FL  Ken Ashjian                39.61    1- 9- 0
1534 Norcross              GA  Tonya Coffee               47.98    6- 7- 1
1535 North Cobb            GA  Jo Beth Weaver             52.95    8-10- 0
1536 North Forsyth         GA  Jill Short                 48.90    3-12- 0
1537 North Springs         GA  Jaclyn Steinhart           46.16    2-12- 0
1538 Northgate, GA         GA  Steffani Dyer              48.69    3-10- 1
1539 Northview, GA         GA  Karen Allen                71.48   14- 4- 1
1540 Northside Prep        IL  Lynn Merrill               48.85    4- 9- 0
1541 North Central         IN  Kathryn Ferrugia           48.02    2- 9- 0
1542 North Yarmouth Acad   ME  J. Littlefield             71.24   12- 3- 0
1543 North Caroline        MD  Kari Mielke                65.05    2- 5- 0
1544 North Carroll         MD  Robert Shreeve             85.06   10- 5- 0
1545 North County          MD  David Mueller              70.90    3-10- 0
1546 North East, Cecil     MD  Mary Clare Lane            73.84    8- 3- 0
1547 North Hagerstown      MD  Katie Eck                  61.26    0-11- 0
1548 North Harford         MD  Tara Buecker               83.94   11- 7- 0
1549 Northeast, MD         MD  Julia Gronkiewicz          72.42    6-11- 0
1550 Northern, Calvert     MD  Kimberleigh                71.10    4- 8- 0
1551 Northwest, MD         MD  Corrine Norren             71.87    8- 5- 0
1552 Northwood, MD         MD                             56.39    0-10- 0
1553 North Andover         MA  Karen Lahey                73.03   14- 6- 0
1554 North Attleboro       MA  Karen Folan                55.32    3-15- 0
1555 North Middlesex       MA  Rich Murphy                67.50   10-10- 0
1556 North Quincy          MA  Karen Folan                51.35    2-14- 0
1557 North Reading         MA  Ann Brophy                 62.03    8-10- 0
1558 Northampton           MA  Susan Biggs                65.05    7- 9- 0
1559 Norwell               MA  Kara Connerty              83.69   21- 1- 1
1560 Norwood               MA  Tanya Lowe                 67.87    9-11- 1
1561 North-Harrison        MI  Nicky Barrett              51.80    0-16- 1
1562 Northview, MI         MI                             50.87    1- 6- 0
1563 Northville            MI                             55.80    4-12- 1
1564 Northfield-Mt. Hermo  MA  Diane Arena                60.27    1-14- 0
1565 North Kingstown       RI  Keith Higgins              64.85    4- 8- 0
1566 North Providence      RI  Susan Rainone              65.57    9- 4- 0
1567 North Brunswick       NJ  Pam Sagehorn               58.78    3-15- 0
1568 North Hunterdon       NJ  Stacy Ditze                68.06    4-12- 0
1569 North Val., Old Tapp  NJ  Scott Ryan                 55.58    6-11- 0
1570 North Valley, Demare  NJ  Melissa Ragno              51.58    2-13- 0
1571 North Warren          NJ  Jill Masker                52.92    1-13- 0
1572 Northern Burlington   NJ  Liz McGough                75.51   13- 4- 0
1573 Northern Highlands    NJ  C. Fitzgerald              64.85    5-11- 0
1574 North Rockland        NY  Greg Borchers              80.99   13- 5- 0
1575 North Salem           NY  James Barysh               60.30    3-12- 2
1576 North Tonawanda       NY  Brandon Schmitt            46.92    1-14- 0
1577 North Shore, NY       NY  Kellie Moritz              79.11   10- 6- 0
1578 Northwood School, NY  NY  Coope/ Matthews            52.64    0- 6- 0
1579 North Babylon         NY  Katie Rice                 74.83    7- 9- 0
1580 Northport             NY  C. Rainson-Rose            90.40   17- 2- 0
1581 North Mecklenburg     NC  Abbey Morgan               51.03    1- 6- 0
1582 Northern Guilford     NC  Jay Forgione               52.97    5- 7- 0
1583 Northwest Guilford    NC  S-P Russell                57.71   12- 4- 0
1584 North Canton-Hoover   OH                             62.53   16- 4- 0
1585 North Clackamas       OR  Holly Anne Green           41.61    0-16- 0
1586 Norristown Area       PA  Lindsey Earnest            54.37    1-10- 0
1587 North Penn            PA  Jami Wilus                 81.07   19- 4- 0
1588 Northeast, PA         PA                             34.84    2- 4- 0
1589 North Allegheny       PA  Shannon Hadaway            66.96    8- 7- 0
1590 North Hills           PA  Rachel McGregor            65.97   11- 4- 0
1591 Norfolk Academy       VA  Anita Rackovan             67.15    8- 6- 0
1592 Norfolk Collegiate    VA  M. Woodruff                61.17    6- 8- 0
1593 North Kitsap          WA  Val Torrens                42.88    1-10- 0
1594 North Point Club      MD  Sandra Fair                60.87    8- 4- 0
1595 Notre Dame Prep, AZ   AZ  Laraine Pizzi              53.30   10- 7- 0
1596 Notre Dame, San Jose  CA  Denise Krogen              68.93   11- 5- 0
1597 Notre Dame Catholic   CT  Tufano Penna               61.31    2-14- 0
1598 Notre Dame Prep, MD   MD  Mary Bartel                89.03   18- 4- 0
1599 Notre Dame Acad, MA   MA  Lura Allen                 73.49   10- 5- 3
1600 Notre Dame Prep, MI   MI  Jenny Fischer              60.41   10- 8- 1
1601 Notre Dame, NJ        NJ  Alicia Portalatin          67.27    7- 7- 0
1602 Notre Dame Acad, OH   OH  Jason Allen                54.51    5- 7- 2
1603 Notre Dame Acad, PA   PA  Erin Cook                  83.34   14- 5- 0
1604 Notre Dame Acad, VA   VA  Krista Studer              43.06    0- 6- 0
1605 Novato                CA  P. Breckenridge            60.45    1- 9- 0
1606 Nyack                 NY  Kathryn Perrella           81.52   19- 2- 1
1607 Oak Mountain          AL  David Klementz             55.85    7- 4- 0
1608 Oak Ridge             CA  Ed Holton                  74.70   11-10- 0
1609 Oakland Tech Club     CA  Kelly Quayle               48.88    0-12- 0
1610 Oak Park-River Fores  IL  Katie Simok                63.57   12- 9- 1
1611 Oakland Mills         MD  Megan Gittermann           68.84    1-10- 0
1612 Oakmont Regional      MA                             66.81   14- 4- 0
1613 Oak Knoll School      NJ  Elizabeth Brodbeck         78.80   13-10- 0
1614 Oakcrest              NJ                             50.74    3-14- 0
1615 Oakland CS, PA        PA  Len DeCarlo                65.87    5- 7- 0
1616 Oakton                VA  Jean Counts                73.75    9- 6- 0
1617 Ocala Club            FL  Paul Balboni               45.83    0- 2- 0
1618 Ocean City            NJ  Matt Lane                  65.78   12- 5- 0
1619 Ocean Township        NJ  Rusty Todd                 61.89    5- 9- 0
1620 Oceanside             NY  Ken Dwyer                  65.52    3-13- 0
1621 Ocoee                 FL  Nikki Donohue              65.34   10- 5- 0
1622 Octorara Area         PA  Ellen Russell              39.88    0- 7- 0
1623 O'Fallon, IL          IL  S. Grossman                58.86   13- 4- 0
1624 O'Neill               NY  Joanne Cox                 62.96   14- 4- 0
1625 Ogdensburg Free Acad  NY  Lauren Morley              59.65   10-10- 0
1626 Ojai Valley           CA  Carl Cooper                49.32    0- 1- 0
1627 Okemos                MI  Bill Prahler               75.21   28- 0- 0
1628 Old Lyme              CT  Tom Risom                  71.43   12- 5- 0
1629 Old Saybrook          CT  Megan Roarick              57.89    1-14- 0
1630 Oldham County         KY  Jaclyn Harbin              55.25    4- 7- 0
1631 Oldfields School      MD  Julie Johnstone            57.98    6- 7- 0
1632 Old Mill              MD  Jason Semanoff             71.74    2-11- 0
1633 Old Bridge            NJ                             69.37    9- 9- 0
1634 Olentangy             OH  Alicia Linden              59.06    5-10- 0
1635 Oliver Ames           MA  Britt Sellmeyer            63.99    6- 9- 1
1636 OLMA, NJ              NJ  Tom McCarville             50.03    1-16- 0
1637 Olympia               FL  Brooke Newman              74.36   14- 6- 0
1638 Olympic Heights       FL  Stacey Belton              48.46    3- 8- 0
1639 Olympia-Arcadia       NY  Lindsay Reiniger           68.97   10- 7- 0
1640 Olympus               UT  Jessica Davies             71.57   12- 2- 0
1641 Onondaga              NY                             60.97    1-14- 0
1642 Orangevale Club       CA  Rich Raynor                62.39    5- 4- 1
1643 Orange                OH                             62.59   12- 6- 0
1644 Orchard Park          NY  Bridget Callahan           64.81    8-10- 0
1645 Oregon City           OR  Dara Kramer                73.72   18- 4- 0
1646 Oregon Episcopal      OR  Tucker Pierson             59.43    7- 7- 0
1647 Orem                  UT  Julia Moffitt              58.70    1-11- 0
1648 Orono                 MN  Stephen Keating            46.38    2-12- 0
1649 Osbourn HS            VA  Mike Riley                 54.90    4-10- 0
1650 Osbourn Park          VA  Kate Thomas                64.73   12- 7- 0
1651 Osseo-Park Center     MN  Martha Trumble             50.98    5- 9- 0
1652 Ossining              NY  Chad Schindler             75.03   14- 3- 0
1653 Oswego                NY  Laura Burger               75.80   11- 7- 0
1654 Otay Ranch            CA  Manny Frutos               67.96   13- 5- 0
1655 Ottawa Hills Club     OH  Erin O'Riley               61.08    9- 2- 1
1656 Otter Valley Union    VT  M. Chamberlain              0.00    0- 0- 0
1657 Our Lady of Mercy, N  NY  Mary McNerney              75.55   10- 6- 0
1658 Our Lady of Mercy, N  NY  Anthony Yandek             70.01   10- 8- 0
1659 Overland              CO  Mary Kaminski              47.78    4- 9- 0
1660 Overlea               MD  Jenna Stump                53.90    0- 7- 0
1661 Overlake School       WA  Sue Haviland               64.57   10- 3- 0
1662 Oviedo                FL  John Darley                78.23   15- 4- 0
1663 Owatonna              MN  Bill Bernard               55.54    7- 7- 0
1664 Owego Free Academy    NY  Jason Westerveldt          58.07    3-10- 0
1665 Owen J. Roberts       PA  Lucinda Boalton            68.67   11- 8- 0
1666 Owings Mills          MD  Mary Beth Dickman          69.37    1- 6- 0
1667 Oxbow Union           VT  Emily Mooney               55.33    9- 8- 0
1668 Oxford Hills          ME  Sarah Proulx               56.07    7- 5- 0
1669 Oyster River          NH  Dawn Antosz                57.16   10- 7- 0
1670 Pacific Ridge         CA  Liza Neptune               54.80    2-14- 0
1671 Pace Academy          GA  Courtney Conron            43.89    1-17- 0
1672 Page                  NC  Hank Hiser                 57.64   12- 5- 0
1673 Paint Branch          MD  Jamie Paloni               65.75    2- 9- 0
1674 Palo Alto             CA  Jen Gray                   76.27   15- 4- 0
1675 Palisades Charter     CA  Juliet Mittlemann          64.86   14- 1- 0
1676 Palos Verdes          CA  Marissa Hewitt             54.18    5-10- 0
1677 Palmer                CO  Lila Barzegar              61.69    9- 7- 0
1678 Palm Beach Central    FL  Shauna Kilcoyne            55.72    5- 4- 0
1679 Palmer Trinity        FL  Meridith Roy               54.25    6- 5- 0
1680 Palmetto Ridge        FL  Kim Ellis                  32.58    1- 5- 0
1681 Palatine              IL  Leslie Schock              56.19    9- 3- 0
1682 Palmyra-Macedon, NY   NY  E.J. Burse                 68.73   11- 7- 0
1683 Palmyra, PA           PA  Grace Monjardo             56.18    7- 9- 0
1684 Panther Creek         NC  Jay Faulhaber              55.27    7- 7- 0
1685 Park Vista            FL  Brett VanAlstyne           74.38   15- 4- 2
1686 Parkview              GA                             39.34    2-12- 1
1687 Park Tudor School     IN  Candi Parry                66.85   15- 3- 0
1688 Park School           MD  Robin Cardin Lowe          80.95   17- 1- 0
1689 Parkside              MD  Ashley Capute              79.92   13- 2- 0
1690 Parkville             MD  Nancy Gross                66.10    1- 6- 0
1691 Park of Cottage Grov  MN                             55.69    7- 8- 0
1692 Parkway Central       MO  Maria Schiavello           45.51    3-17- 0
1693 Parkway North         MO  Marcia Barasch             47.99    5-13- 0
1694 Parkway South         MO  Kelley Lowry               54.13    6-14- 0
1695 Parkway West          MO  Sara Moulder               54.89    8-15- 1
1696 Paramus Catholic      NJ  Scott Langan               42.01    0-16- 0
1697 Paramus HS            NJ                             44.52    1-13- 0
1698 Park Regional         NJ  Terry Flynn                59.39    6-13- 0
1699 Parkland              PA                             54.29    8-10- 0
1700 Park City             UT  Amy Hafets                 68.68   10- 4- 0
1701 Park View             VA  Allison Boyle              48.40    3-10- 0
1702 Pascack Valley        NJ  Jennifer Maione            58.96    6- 8- 0
1703 Passaic Valley        NJ  Lori Demsey                44.85    0-14- 0
1704 Patrick Henry, CA     CA  Elisha Agee                62.67    5-13- 0
1705 Patapsco              MD  Lori Powers                69.39    9- 3- 0
1706 Patterson             MD                             54.91    2- 7- 0
1707 Patterson Mill        MD  Jessica Smith              83.70   12- 7- 0
1708 Patuxent              MD  Anthony Barone             75.73   10- 5- 0
1709 Patchogue-Medford     NY  Kelly Mendelson            66.40    3-12- 0
1710 Patrick Henry, Richm  VA                             53.00    0-11- 0
1711 Patrick Henry, Roano  VA  Aly Grandall               53.32    0- 9- 0
1712 Paul VI Catholic, VA  VA  Carrie Conques             61.81    4-14- 0
1713 Paul VI, NJ           NJ  Shannon Parkinson          58.48    4-13- 0
1714 Paxon Institute       FL  Luke Memminger             50.72    1- 9- 0
1715 PCS United            MI  Stephen Nyquist            57.10   10- 9- 0
1716 Peachtree Ridge       GA  Michael Thomas             57.30   11- 6- 1
1717 Peabody Veterans Mem  MA  Dennis Desroche            67.22   10- 6- 1
1718 Pearl River           NY  Laurie Mayernik            74.17    9- 7- 0
1719 Peddie School         NJ  Mary C. Schwizer           83.34   17- 1- 0
1720 Pelham, NH            NH  Bruce Brown                54.30    8- 6- 0
1721 Pelham Memorial, NY   NY                             68.10   11- 4- 2
1722 Pembroke, MA          MA                             57.06    6-12- 0
1723 Pembroke Academy, NH  NH                             41.67    3-11- 0
1724 Peninsula, CA         CA  Paula Borstel              59.55    8- 8- 0
1725 Penn                  IN  Jeremy Brown               51.05    5-14- 0
1726 Pentucket Regional    MA  Bob Pierce                 71.41   15- 8- 0
1727 Pennington School, N  NJ  Courtney Tierney           60.74    6-12- 0
1728 Pennsauken            NJ  Ashley Legato              63.55    3-16- 0
1729 Penfield              NY  Wayne Smith                75.36    9-10- 0
1730 Penn Yan Academy      NY  Patty Queener              79.09   15- 4- 0
1731 Penn Wood             PA  Brenda Macphail            41.94    0- 7- 0
1732 Penncrest             PA  Megan Magee                65.60    2-13- 0
1733 Pennridge             PA  Elizabeth Wallace          70.43   10- 9- 0
1734 Pennsbury East        PA                             64.64    7-11- 0
1735 Penn Manor            PA  James Miller               72.53   18- 5- 0
1736 Pequannock Township   NJ  L. Lafferman               67.07   10- 8- 0
1737 Perry Hall            MD  Jennifer Ice               77.97    6-11- 0
1738 Perryville            MD  Gina Pucci                 63.78    1- 8- 0
1739 Perrysburg            OH  Patrice Brock              57.03    6- 7- 1
1740 Perkiomen School      PA  Jennifer Weiss             58.66   11- 5- 1
1741 Perkiomen Valley      PA  Katie Bradley              60.29    4-12- 0
1742 Petaluma Club         CA  Lou Biaggi                 60.79    5- 7- 0
1743 Peters Township       PA  Kristin Slemmer            69.39   11- 7- 0
1744 Phillips Andover Aca  MA  Lisa Joel                  81.37   12- 2- 1
1745 Phillips Exeter Acad  NH  Kathy Nekton               76.17    9- 5- 0
1746 Phillipsburg          NJ                             56.20    1-14- 0
1747 Phoenix Country Day   AZ  Adrianne Wagner            46.46    4-12- 0
1748 Phoenixville          PA  Jennifer Foresta           62.17    6-10- 1
1749 Pickerington North    OH  Julie Biggs                52.77    1- 9- 0
1750 Piedmont              CA  LaNon Gillins              68.45    4- 9- 0
1751 Pikesville            MD  Polly Purcell              72.02    3- 7- 0
1752 Pinnacle              AZ  Jim Lindsey                66.83   13- 4- 0
1753 Pinnacle Club         AZ  Dave Podolak               50.86    8- 8- 0
1754 Pine Creek            CO  Roger Wallace              58.65    4-11- 0
1755 Pine Crest            FL  Eileen Pliske              66.47   10- 6- 0
1756 Pine School           FL  Nathan Washer              61.97   11- 3- 0
1757 Pingree School        MA  Carlson-Powers             71.45    9- 7- 1
1758 Pinkerton Academy, N  NH  Bryon Murphy               74.93   16- 5- 0
1759 Pinelands Regional    NJ  Paul Millar                55.17    4- 9- 1
1760 Pingry School         NJ  Michelle Poole             81.74   18- 4- 0
1761 Pine Bush             NY  Anthony Verboys            56.22    7- 8- 0
1762 Pine-Richland         PA  Mark Perry                 65.02    6-11- 0
1763 Pioneer, CA           CA  Mona Mesbahi               68.74    6- 9- 0
1764 Pittsford             NY  Heidi Rothfuss             81.54   17- 4- 0
1765 Plant Club            FL  Heather Werry              63.08    9- 2- 0
1766 Plainedge             NY  Erin Dillon                74.66   11- 6- 0
1767 Plainview J.F.K.      NY  Jeff Salzberg              62.81    6- 7- 0
1768 Plano Club            TX  Mark Walker                71.31   15- 7- 0
1769 Pleasent Grove Club   CA  Andi Yanok                 62.74    6- 3- 1
1770 Pleasantville         NY  Allison Steinberg          72.41   10- 7- 1
1771 Pleasant Grove        UT  Traci Garff                68.48    7- 6- 0
1772 Plymouth North, MA    MA                             63.36   11- 8- 2
1773 Plymouth South, MA    MA  Christina Graham           50.17    0-17- 1
1774 Plymouth Regional, N  NH                             55.06    7- 7- 0
1775 Plymouth-Whitemarsh   PA  Ellen Reilly               59.23    2-12- 0
1776 Point Pleasant Boro   NJ  Jennifer McManus           55.10    1-11- 1
1777 Polytechnic, Baltimo  MD  Josh Headley               64.21    6- 3- 0
1778 Poly Prep CDS         NY  Beth Varadian              58.89    2- 9- 0
1779 Pomperaug             CT  Michael Fleming            71.02   11- 7- 1
1780 Pomfret School        CT  Aldrich/Barker             56.29    0-10- 0
1781 Ponte Vedra           FL  Peter DellaVecchia         69.20   13- 4- 0
1782 Poolesville           MD  Mark Agnew                 77.41   11- 2- 0
1783 Pope John Paul II, F  FL  Jeff Atkins                66.50   13- 3- 0
1784 Pope                  GA  Monica Erwin               53.50    6-10- 0
1785 Pope John XXIII       NJ  Christian Conway           71.59   13- 6- 0
1786 Pope John Paul II, T  TN  Megan Riley Clark          61.11    8- 7- 0
1787 Portland              ME  Eric Wiles                 57.74    7- 6- 0
1788 Portage               MI  Cameron Torre              56.18    7- 9- 0
1789 Portsmouth Abbey      RI  Mindy Urick                66.86    9- 4- 0
1790 Portsmouth HS, RI     RI  Jeff McGuirl               58.52    1-11- 0
1791 Portsmouth, NH        NH                             71.65   13- 4- 0
1792 Portledge School      NY  Jon Sandos                 71.40   16- 2- 0
1793 Port Washington       NY  Raquel Piraino             80.07   15- 1- 1
1794 Potomac School        VA  Julia McCombs              77.73   11- 7- 0
1795 Potsdam               NY  Sarah Rosintoski           63.75   14- 2- 0
1796 Pottsgrove            PA  Kristen Cossel             62.53    8-10- 0
1797 Pottstown             PA  Andrew Bachman             71.34   13- 7- 0
1798 Potomac Falls         VA  Allan Dacanay              55.26    3-10- 0
1799 Potomac HS            VA  Linda Blakemore            54.10    4- 6- 0
1800 Poway                 CA  Sarah Spillett             76.14   13-10- 0
1801 Powers Catholic       MI  Betsy Kreston              62.55   13-10- 1
1802 Preuss School         CA  Lisa Hawk                  71.22    9- 0- 0
1803 Prior Lake            MN  Guy Jones                  47.58    3-11- 0
1804 Princeton Day School  NJ  Jill Thomas                76.74   14- 4- 0
1805 Princeton HS          NJ  C. Shore-Cooper            66.25    6- 7- 0
1806 Princess Anne         VA  Danielle Walsh             49.70    2-12- 0
1807 Proctor Academy       NH  Lynne Kenney               61.57    4- 8- 1
1808 Prout School          RI  Laura Briggs               68.16   10- 5- 0
1809 Providence CDS, RI    RI  Alanna Morris              60.01    6- 7- 0
1810 Providence CDS, NC    NC  Amanda Abrahm              57.25    8- 6- 0
1811 Providence HS, NC     NC  Richard Keenan             54.20    7- 8- 0
1812 Pueblo West           CO  Manuel Torres              51.83    3- 9- 0
1813 Putney School         VT                             49.12    1- 2- 0
1814 Putnam Valley         NY  Katie Odell                66.34    6- 9- 1
1815 Quaker Valley         PA  J. Garavaglia              69.12   15- 5- 0
1816 Queen Anne's County   MD  Penny Santos               77.66    9- 8- 0
1817 Queens HS of Teachin  NY  Maria Scalisi              29.96    0- 9- 0
1818 Queensbury            NY  Rita Hawkins               70.83   14- 4- 0
1819 Quince Orchard        MD  Amanda Arnoult             68.65    3- 7- 0
1820 Quincy                MA  Kerry Duffy                62.22    9- 9- 1
1821 Radnor                PA  Phyllis Kilgour            90.90   26- 1- 0
1822 Ragsdale              NC  Buford Fox                 51.11    6- 8- 0
1823 Ralston Valley        CO  Lars Johnson               72.12   10- 5- 0
1824 Ramsay                AL  Yancey Williams            52.40    6- 6- 0
1825 Ramona                CA  Jim Bliss                  60.13    6-12- 0
1826 Rampart               CO  Emily Ewell                51.39    4-11- 0
1827 Ramapo                NJ  Sue Montegari              73.18    8- 9- 0
1828 Rancho Bernardo       CA  Kadie Stamper              70.63    7-12- 0
1829 Rancho Cotati Club    CA  Gwyneth Baynham            51.45    0-10- 0
1830 Rangeview             CO  Kelly Girard               40.71    1- 9- 0
1831 Randallstown          MD  Elizabeth Smith            56.23    0- 5- 0
1832 Rancocas Valley       NJ  Sara Shelley               71.44   10- 8- 0
1833 Randolph, NJ          NJ  Kelly Lambert              66.21    5-10- 0
1834 Ranney School         NJ  Alexis Snyder              48.95    1-10- 0
1835 Randolph Union, VT    VT  S. Smith Banks             53.10    4- 5- 0
1836 Ravenscroft School    NC                             63.55   12- 5- 0
1837 Ravenwood             TN  Colleen Taylor             61.68   10-11- 0
1838 Reading Memorial      MA  Maggie Meagher             71.81   13- 7- 0
1839 Redwood               CA  Eliz. Teasdale             77.89   17- 5- 0
1840 Redding Club          CA  Lauren Knapp               61.50    5- 4- 1
1841 Redondo Union         CA  Tom Borgia                 72.14   16- 1- 0
1842 Red Lion CA, DE       DE  Eric Day                   45.75    1-13- 0
1843 Red Bank Catholic     NJ  Lisa Caprioni              74.14   15- 3- 0
1844 Red Bank Regional     NJ  Kim Homefield              61.00    7- 9- 0
1845 Red Hook              NY  Y. Turchetti               54.62    4- 6- 0
1846 Red Lion Area, PA     PA  Frank Young                47.83    2-12- 0
1847 Regis Jesuit          CO  Bruce Barker               72.96    8- 8- 0
1848 Regina Dominican      IL  Mary Byrne                 42.55    1- 8- 0
1849 Reservoir             MD  Trish Derwart              79.37   10- 6- 0
1850 Revere                OH  Fawn Stevens               58.78    4- 9- 0
1851 Richard Montgomery,   MD  Nikki Ma                   68.67    5- 8- 0
1852 Richland Northeast    SC  Bennett Weigle              0.00    0- 0- 0
1853 Rice Memorial         VT  Allison Stebe              58.35    8- 8- 0
1854 Ridgefield            CT  Michelle Ralph             70.97    7-10- 0
1855 Ridge, NJ             NJ  Hillarey Batcha            74.08    7-11- 0
1856 Ridgewood             NJ  Karla Mixon                90.90   22- 1- 0
1857 Ridley                PA  Beth Potter                75.89   11- 7- 0
1858 Ridge View            SC  Casey Lean                 51.03    6- 4- 0
1859 Rising Sun            MD  Leslie Seydell             66.52    1- 6- 0
1860 Riverdale Club, FL    FL  Katie Lynch                44.44    7- 8- 0
1861 Riverwood             GA  Lori Koser                 55.62   10- 9- 0
1862 River Hill            MD  Jay Bond                   82.26   11- 4- 1
1863 Rivers School         MA  Susanna Donahue            70.26    3- 7- 0
1864 River Dell            NJ  Jess Rickershauser         57.50    8- 8- 0
1865 Riverdale CDS, NY     NY  Carol Pouliot              70.90   16- 3- 0
1866 Riverside, NC         NC  Mark Brueckner             49.48    0-10- 0
1867 Riverdale, OR         OR  Alison Henderson           46.82    3-14- 0
1868 Riverside, SC         SC  DeAnn Louis                64.72   16- 2- 0
1869 Riverton              UT  David Oka                  74.59   12- 3- 0
1870 Robbinsdale Armstron  MN  Billie Moir                66.13   11- 5- 0
1871 Robbinsdale Cooper    MN  Jon Benson                 48.74    5- 9- 0
1872 Robbinsville          NJ  Tawrye Mason               65.69    7-13- 0
1873 Robert E. Lee         VA  Walter Bagwell             48.64    1-10- 0
1874 Robinson Secondary    VA  Alison Neun                65.66    4-10- 0
1875 Rockdale County       GA  Tiffany McLymore           46.54    2- 7- 0
1876 Rocky Mountain, ID    ID  Jon Chamberlain            61.35    5- 6- 0
1877 Rockbridge Acad, MD   MD  Kelly Chwastyk             62.28   10- 3- 0
1878 Rockville             MD  Tamika Jancewicz           67.53    7- 4- 0
1879 Rochester HS, MI      MI  Dave Hamel                 60.56   11- 3- 1
1880 Rochester United      MI                             53.33    1- 9- 0
1881 Rockford              MI  Mike Emery                 70.46   19- 4- 0
1882 Rocky Hill School     RI  Michaela Betty             58.66    4- 4- 0
1883 Rocky Point           NY  Joe Spallina               88.31   18- 2- 0
1884 Rocky River           OH  Lindsey Cooke              65.02    9- 6- 0
1885 Rockbridge County     VA  Drusilla Milford           58.27    6- 9- 0
1886 Roland Park Country   MD  Erin Millon                86.67   14- 7- 0
1887 Rome Free Academy     NY  Linda Harjung              63.18    4-12- 0
1888 Roosevelt, CA         CA  Steve Altschuler           40.69    0-12- 0
1889 Roosevelt, TX         TX  Blake Radetsky             44.40    0-11- 0
1890 Roosevelt, WA         WA  Vinca Swanson              52.89    6- 6- 1
1891 Roswell               GA  Susanne Scheer             71.33   14- 4- 0
1892 Roseville Area        MN  Sonja Aus                  61.59   10- 4- 0
1893 Roslyn                NY                             62.47    7- 8- 0
1894 Roseburg              OR  Randy Snelling             62.84   14- 3- 0
1895 Roxbury               NJ  Kevin Bewalder             66.05    9-10- 0
1896 R.J. Reynolds         NC                             44.90    1- 7- 0
1897 Rumson-Fair Haven     NJ  Amy Wylde                  81.08   18- 4- 0
1898 Rush-Henrietta        NY  Tom MacMillan              75.25    9- 9- 0
1899 Rutgers Prep          NJ  Carol G. Zboray            58.62    4-11- 0
1900 Rutland               VT  Jane O'Neill               67.41   13- 4- 1
1901 Rye Country Day       NY  G. Summers                 60.21    4-11- 0
1902 Rye HS                NY  Maureen O'Shea             76.66    9- 8- 1
1903 Sacred Heart Prep, C  CA  Nina Pantago               76.45   14- 6- 0
1904 Sacred Heart Acad, C  CT  Ron Zuk                    69.59   12- 5- 0
1905 Sacred Heart Acad, K  KY  Brandon Davis              65.65   16- 5- 0
1906 Sacred Heart Acad, M  MI  Deb Pavle                  66.96   14- 5- 2
1907 Sacred Heart Acad, N  NY  Morgan Molinari            78.65   11- 9- 0
1908 Sacred Heart, Buffal  NY  Kristin Decker             52.34    0- 2- 0
1909 Sachem East           NY  Scott Hughes               69.71    5-10- 0
1910 Sachem North          NY  Kevin Krause               76.03    8- 9- 0
1911 Sacred Heart CDS, PA  PA  Steve Finley               69.27    8- 8- 0
1912 Sage Hill             CA  Cherish Chin               52.71    2-16- 0
1913 Saginaw Heritage Clu  MI                             51.56    2- 5- 0
1914 Salisbury School      MD  Lynn Phillips              49.13    1-11- 0
1915 Salem, MA             MA  Rene Novoa                 56.99    2-12- 0
1916 Saline                MI  Deb Elliott                47.62    1-13- 0
1917 Salem, NH             NH  Faith Wahlen               59.68    5-12- 0
1918 Salem, VA             VA  Kelly White                60.40   11- 5- 0
1919 San Marin             CA  Jay Maurer                 69.98    8- 5- 0
1920 San Ramon Valley      CA  Heather Mozdean            73.09    5-16- 0
1921 San Dieguito Academy  CA  Liza Neptune               68.39   11- 7- 0
1922 San Marcos            CA  Bob Meder                  60.42    6-12- 0
1923 Santa Fe Christian    CA  S. Campaigne               73.74   14- 5- 0
1924 Santana               CA  Megan Lillien              71.73   15- 4- 0
1925 Santa Catalina        CA  Mario Enea                 68.33    5-10- 0
1926 San Jose Club         CA  Marie Farina               65.47    8- 4- 0
1927 Sandalwood            FL  Marcella Yonkosky          50.08    0-10- 0
1928 San Clemente          CA  Joshua Miner               67.11   14- 4- 0
1929 San Juan Hills        CA  Colleen Kelly              52.07    1- 9- 0
1930 Santa Margarita CS    CA  J-M Van Alstine            68.68    7- 5- 0
1931 Sanford School, DE    DE  Megan Hannum               64.77    9- 6- 0
1932 Sanford, ME           ME  Matt Petermann             56.66    7- 6- 0
1933 Sandy Spring Friends  MD  Montanna Atkins            46.05    1- 6- 0
1934 Sandwich              MA  Kelsey Beaton              72.33   17- 5- 0
1935 Saratoga, CA          CA  Leni Rodgers               66.05    4-13- 0
1936 Sarasota              FL  Carolyn Keber              54.43    1- 0- 0
1937 Saratoga Springs, NY  NY  Sue Hoffman                75.79   10- 8- 0
1938 Saugerties            NY  Chris Curnan               48.12    2- 6- 0
1939 Saucon Valley         PA                             35.68    0-16- 0
1940 Savannah Club         SC                             47.95    1- 1- 0
1941 Sayville              NY  Gary Jensen                80.04   11- 7- 0
1942 Scarborough           ME  Marcia Wood                74.90   17- 0- 0
1943 Scarsdale             NY  CeCe Berger                78.64   14- 3- 1
1944 Schaumburg            IL  Drew Lazarra               46.28    0- 7- 0
1945 Schenectady           NY  Mary Ozarowski             58.01    6-10- 0
1946 Schuylerville         NY  Erin Lloyd                 65.11    9- 7- 0
1947 Scituate, MA          MA  Jennifer Last              74.39   15- 5- 0
1948 Scituate, RI          RI  Shellee Morehead           51.60    2- 9- 0
1949 Scotch Plains-Fanwoo  NJ                              0.00    0- 0- 0
1950 Scotia-Glenville      NY  Mark Gatta                 57.59    4-11- 0
1951 Scripps Ranch         CA  Aly Josephs                77.97   17- 6- 0
1952 Seaford               NY  Kurt Dankerbrink           65.53    6- 9- 0
1953 Seattle Prep School   WA  Jillian Gant               53.36    6- 7- 1
1954 Selinsgrove           PA  Amy Brigham                48.13    3- 6- 0
1955 Seminole Ridge        FL  Karen Stevens              41.08    0- 8- 0
1956 Seminole, Sanford     FL  Alexis Rohr                45.97    1-15- 0
1957 Seneca Valley, MD     MD  Marcus Jurado              63.90    5- 9- 0
1958 Seneca, NJ            NJ  Morgan Lang                76.98   13- 5- 0
1959 Seneca Valley, PA     PA  Dina Hughes                69.18   17- 5- 0
1960 Sequatchie Club       TN                             42.82    0- 8- 0
1961 Serra                 CA  Laurie Berger              68.71   10- 9- 0
1962 Seton Keough          MD  Elizabeth Sellmayer        78.75    3-16- 0
1963 Seton Catholic Centr  NY  Cheryl Miller              59.58    5- 9- 0
1964 Seton School          OH  Drew Burchett              61.77    8-10- 0
1965 Seton-La Salle        PA  Brian Klisavage            68.74   17- 4- 0
1966 Severn School         MD  R. Sotiropoulos            85.92   10- 8- 0
1967 Severna Park          MD  Carin Peterson             91.05   16- 1- 0
1968 Seven Hills           OH  Stewart Lewis              62.20   10- 6- 0
1969 Sewanhaka             NY  K. Friermuth               63.77   10- 5- 0
1970 Sewickley Academy     PA  C. A. Lassen               69.45   14- 6- 0
1971 Sharon, MA            MA  Peg Arguimbeau             58.15    6-11- 1
1972 Shawsheen Valley Tec  MA  Bethany Keane              59.40    4-11- 1
1973 Shattuck-St. Mary's   MN  Brett Carey                63.36    8- 1- 0
1974 Shakopee              MN                             46.29    7- 2- 0
1975 Shawnee               NJ  Janae Zechman              87.67   20- 2- 0
1976 Shaker                NY  Mary Lynne McKee           79.52   14- 3- 0
1977 Shaker Heights        OH  Alison Bradford            63.37    6- 9- 0
1978 Shady Side Academy    PA  Adriane LaRussa            66.49   10- 6- 0
1979 Shaler Area           PA  Jennifer Perestock         67.26   12- 5- 0
1980 Sharon Academy, VT    VT  Ned Battey                 44.52    0- 7- 0
1981 Shelton               CT  Jennifer Logan             62.05    8- 9- 0
1982 Sherwood, MD          MD  Mitch Rosenfeld            75.00   10- 5- 0
1983 Shenendehowa          NY  Jenifer Kish               69.36    6-11- 0
1984 Sheldon               OR  Justine Allen              47.78    2-10- 0
1985 Sherwood, OR          OR  Dave Snyder                64.99   16- 3- 0
1986 Shipley School        PA  Erika Baker                67.63    8-10- 0
1987 Shore Regional        NJ  Chris Raichle              75.56   12- 7- 0
1988 Shoreham-Wading Rive  NY  Bob Vlahakis               89.42   19- 2- 0
1989 Shrewsbury            MA  Karla Andre                76.11   15- 6- 0
1990 Sickles Club          FL  Gary Graves                50.13    4- 8- 0
1991 Sidwell Friends       DC  Anne Monahan               68.67    6- 9- 0
1992 Silver Lake           MA  Mike Massmann              56.00    6-10- 2
1993 Simsbury              CT  Kim Rabbitt                73.41   10- 6- 0
1994 Sir Francis Drake     CA  Mary Boston                60.05    0-12- 0
1995 Skaneateles           NY  Bridget Marquardt          79.67   15- 5- 0
1996 Skyview               ID  Amanda Killingbeck         56.22    2-10- 0
1997 Sky View              UT  Jessica Hercules           64.09    5- 7- 0
1998 Skyline               UT  Amy Erickson               64.84    6- 8- 0
1999 Sleepy Hollow         NY                             63.42    9- 7- 0
2000 Smithsburg            MD  Dietrich/Ford              71.00    8- 4- 0
2001 Smithtown East        NY  Ann Naughton               74.87    7- 9- 0
2002 Smithtown West        NY                             73.70    8- 8- 0
2003 Smoky Hill            CO  Perry Wyatt                71.64    9- 8- 0
2004 Snohomish Club        WA  Ray Dalrymple              58.49    5- 6- 0
2005 Snohomish             WA  Craig Hess                 63.32   12- 3- 0
2006 Socastee              SC  Bill Gulledge              44.92    3- 7- 0
2007 Solebury School       PA  Suzy Belmont               46.20    0- 3- 0
2008 Somers, CT            CT  Erin McKay                 65.05    6-10- 0
2009 Somerville            NJ  Maylin Culbertson          68.66   12- 7- 0
2010 Somers, NY            NY  Jennifer Tolli             65.13    3-10- 1
2011 Sonoma Academy        CA  Kelsey Sullivan            68.68    4-10- 0
2012 South Windsor         CT  Ed Duclos                  69.83    6- 9- 2
2013 Southington           CT  Doreen Leahy               71.04    9- 6- 0
2014 South Fork            FL  Jamila Sanabria            45.45    2- 8- 0
2015 South Plantation Clu  FL  Robert Rose                47.43    3- 8- 0
2016 South Cobb            GA  Jamison Warner             38.69    0-13- 1
2017 South Forsyth         GA  Katie Richelt              60.75    9- 9- 0
2018 South Portland        ME  Bill Fenton                56.68    7- 6- 0
2019 South Carroll         MD  Meghan Malehorn            80.35    6- 9- 0
2020 South Hagerstown      MD  Bruce Buhrman              60.30    0-10- 0
2021 South River           MD  Kim McNemar                90.71   17- 2- 0
2022 Southern, Anne Arund  MD  Arvak Marshall             76.16    9- 8- 0
2023 South Hadley          MA  Cliff Hedges               66.91   12-10- 0
2024 South Lyon United     MI  Deanna Radcliffe           65.20   12- 4- 2
2025 Southfield            MA                             66.51    5- 5- 0
2026 South Kingstown       RI  Jeff Feaster               68.44   12- 1- 0
2027 Souhegan              NH  Maren Petropulus           70.01   11- 6- 0
2028 South Brunswick       NJ  John Coppola               77.95   19- 2- 0
2029 South Plainfield      NJ  Tammy Zurka                52.85    2-14- 0
2030 Southern Regional     NJ  Laurette Ibe               64.09    7-10- 0
2031 South Glens Falls     NY  Dawn DeLisle               65.31   10- 5- 0
2032 South Jefferson       NY  Bob Anzalone               76.59   13- 5- 0
2033 South Side            NY  Meghan Healey              74.32    6-10- 0
2034 South Mecklenburg     NC  Beth Williams              50.44    3-10- 0
2035 Southeast Guilford    NC  Kelley Routh               41.76    0-10- 0
2036 Southwest Guilford    NC  Melissa Wirth              46.66    0-11- 0
2037 South Eugene          OR  Anna Kessler               52.56    6- 8- 0
2038 Southridge            OR  Duncan Haynes              61.08   11- 7- 0
2039 Souderton Area        PA  Kim Dudek                  75.06   11- 7- 0
2040 Southern Lehigh       PA  Dave Browne                61.45   13- 7- 0
2041 South Western         PA  Jim Kopenhaver             60.69   12- 5- 0
2042 Southlake Carroll     TX  Kathryn Arnold             66.95    7- 8- 0
2043 South Burlington      VT  Anjie Soucy                67.85   11- 4- 0
2044 South County Club     VA                             52.33    0- 3- 0
2045 South County, Lorton  VA  Sarah King                 65.98    8- 6- 0
2046 South Lakes           VA  Jenny Diana                51.99    0-12- 0
2047 Spain Park            AL  Sue Fairweather            52.47    6- 7- 1
2048 Spanish River         FL  Suzanne Sanders            54.85    7- 6- 0
2049 Sparrows Point        MD  Lori Beth Fawkes           75.08    5- 2- 0
2050 Spaulding, NH         NH  Brandon Albert             53.54    3-14- 0
2051 Sparta                NJ  Kate Brennan               62.58    5-11- 0
2052 Spartanburg           SC  Marissa Pesce              41.33    0- 7- 0
2053 Spaulding, VT         VT  Shane Aldrich              58.75    8- 4- 0
2054 Spencerport           NY  Jackie Skinner             60.20    2-15- 0
2055 Sprayberry            GA  Andy Osborn                55.21    7-10- 1
2056 Springbrook           MD  Melissa Seesz              64.50    3- 9- 0
2057 Spring Lake Park      MN  Chris Clark                37.91    0-12- 0
2058 Springville-Griffith  NY                             45.72    0-10- 0
2059 Springboro Club       OH  Kathi Hindt                49.61    4-11- 0
2060 Spring-Ford           PA  Elaine Ruppert             61.87    4-14- 0
2061 Springfield (DelCo)   PA  Keith Broome               86.90   23- 3- 0
2062 Springfield (MontCo)  PA  Ken Rodoff                 72.71   12- 7- 0
2063 Springside School     PA  Sara MacIntyre             67.83    5-14- 0
2064 Spring Grove          PA  Colleen Cunning            60.50   10- 5- 0
2065 Spring Valley Club    SC                             43.59    2- 9- 0
2066 Stanton College Prep  FL  Kathryn Magnuson           65.31    8- 2- 0
2067 Stamford              CT                             61.88    0-14- 0
2068 Staples               CT  Cathy Schager              76.73   15- 7- 0
2069 St. Andrew's, FL      FL  Charity Cox                60.50    7- 6- 1
2070 St. Edward's          FL  Mike Perez                 68.33    9- 6- 0
2071 St. Petersburg CS     FL                              0.00    0- 0- 0
2072 St. Thomas Aquinas,   FL  Sarah Anderson             60.31    5- 7- 0
2073 Starr's Mill          GA  Stanley/Kesterson          56.08    7- 9- 0
2074 St Michael-Albertvil  MN                             33.90    1- 7- 0
2075 St. Paul Acad-Summit  MN  Heather Brick              35.77    2- 6- 0
2076 St. Thomas Aquinas,   NH  Dustin Gray                66.87    9- 5- 0
2077 St. Elizabeth Acad    NJ  Meghan Harvey              58.28    6-11- 0
2078 St. John Vianney      NJ  Kristine Arnold            70.61   10- 8- 0
2079 St. Rose              NJ  Kristen Marlatt            57.81    1-13- 0
2080 Staten Island Academ  NY  Mike Bowler                60.32    8- 3- 0
2081 State College Area    PA  Melissa Aukerman           64.94   16- 3- 0
2082 St. Johnsbury Academ  VT  Jane Connolly              47.42    3-11- 0
2083 St. Stephen's EA, FL  FL  Kathy Marshall             34.64    0-10- 0
2084 St. Anthony's         NY  Corinne Broesler           90.60   15- 3- 0
2085 St. Dominic's, NY     NY  Michele O'Brien            62.57    5- 9- 0
2086 St. Francis Prep, NY  NY  N. Pasinkoff               54.59    0- 6- 0
2087 St. John the Baptist  NY  Janine Pirone              73.50    7-10- 0
2088 St. Mary's, NY        NY  Karriane Roes              69.43    8- 3- 0
2089 St. Andrew's, MD      DC  Erin Flynn                 60.87    1- 8- 0
2090 St. James School      MD  Mildred McKeachie          65.92    9- 7- 0
2091 St. John's College,   DC  Chrissy Yetter             55.92    0-11- 0
2092 St. Mary's Ryken      MD  Irene Tsapos               72.12   10- 5- 0
2093 St. Johns Cath. Prep  MD  Katelyn Catanese           66.95   16- 0- 0
2094 St. Timothy's         MD  P/G Finn                   63.36   10- 4- 0
2095 Stevenson School, CA  CA  Kelly Burnett              69.10    5- 6- 0
2096 Stevenson, IL         IL  Janette Eichfeld           56.16   10- 9- 0
2097 Stephen Decatur, MD   MD  Bob Musitano               81.02   14- 4- 0
2098 Sterling              NJ                             54.85    2-15- 0
2099 Steward School        VA  Susannah Taylor            67.08   13- 3- 0
2100 St. Charles Co-op     IL  Peter Bogle                63.38   16- 5- 0
2101 St. Ignatius, IL      IL  Josie Broussard            66.03   16- 3- 0
2102 Stillwater            MN  Rick Reidt                 67.29   12- 4- 0
2103 St. Francis, Sac      CA  Dara Lundregan             75.96   10- 5- 0
2104 St. Catherine's, CA   CA                             54.38    0- 2- 0
2105 St. Margaret's, CA    CA  Summer Crabtree            64.77    5-10- 0
2106 St. Andrew's, DE      DE  Heidi Pearce               76.32   12- 4- 0
2107 St. Mark's, DE        DE  Bill Eichinger             75.07   15- 3- 0
2108 St. Thomas More Acad  DE                             56.94    9- 6- 0
2109 St. Joseph's, IN      IN  Sara Sylvania              58.95   10- 6- 0
2110 Stockton Club         CA  Denise Prato               61.34    6- 6- 0
2111 St. Mary's Acad, CO   CO  Marcene Murphy             68.35    9- 7- 0
2112 Stonington            CT  Jeff Mederios              65.30    7- 8- 1
2113 Stoneman Douglas Clu  FL  Ivy Warren                 66.73   16- 0- 0
2114 Stone Ridge CDS       MD  Kara Thiede                71.20    6-10- 0
2115 Stoneleigh-Burnham    MA  Jessica Durfey             49.52    1- 9- 0
2116 Stow-Munroe Falls     OH  Lindy Stoner               64.43   10- 7- 0
2117 Stony Point           TX  Ginny Calloway             51.96    3- 8- 0
2118 Stone Bridge          VA  Kristin Howard             74.57   13- 5- 0
2119 Stonewall Jackson     VA  Jon Kraut                  43.74    1-10- 0
2120 St. Agnes Acad, TN    TN  Samantha Fisk              44.61    2-11- 0
2121 St. Benedict's, TN    TN  Billy Gage                 50.66    5-13- 0
2122 St. George's, TN      TN  Steve Collins              71.69   14- 1- 0
2123 St. Mary's Episcopal  TN  Wendy Gallik               57.50    7- 5- 0
2124 St. Francis, Mt.View  CA  Jessica Paige              75.26   15- 3- 0
2125 St. Ignatius Prep, C  CA  Amy Harms                  81.33   13- 5- 0
2126 Stratford             CT                             57.41    0-16- 0
2127 St. Pius X, GA        GA  Peter Voorhees             60.13   13- 7- 0
2128 St. Vincent Pallotti  DC  Paul Billingsley           72.48    5-10- 0
2129 St. Cloud Tech-Apoll  MN  Megan Ahlers               45.16    2-12- 0
2130 St. Louis Park        MN  Bill Lubov                 63.82   12- 3- 0
2131 St. Joseph's, MO      MO  Jennifer Bisch             63.23   13- 7- 0
2132 St. Francis DeSales   OH  Mallory Mayhew             60.00    8- 9- 0
2133 St. Ursula, Cincinat  OH  Bridget Klare              63.79   10- 7- 0
2134 St. Ursula, Toledo    OH  Paul Sieben                67.52   14- 4- 0
2135 St. Hubert Catholic   PA  Tim Burke                  57.64    3- 6- 0
2136 St. Joseph's, PA      PA                              0.00    0- 0- 0
2137 St. Pius X, PA        PA                             48.17    0-15- 0
2138 Strath Haven          PA  Jenny Duckenfield          84.00   18- 4- 0
2139 Sts. Stephen's & Agn  VA  Kathy Jenkins              86.22   24- 3- 0
2140 Sts. Peter & Paul     MD  Mike Morse                 80.80   13- 1- 0
2141 St. Bernard, CT       CT  Angelica Johnson           72.61   15- 5- 0
2142 St. Joseph, CT        CT  Diedre Hynes               64.74    1-15- 0
2143 St. Bernard's, MA     MA  Kate Larnvee               46.92    1-17- 1
2144 St. Mary's, MA        MA  TBA                        69.39   18- 1- 0
2145 St. Peter-Marian      MA  Bob Betters                58.25    7- 7- 0
2146 Sturgis Charter Scho  MA                             48.31    1- 8- 2
2147 St. George's School,  RI  Lucy Hamilton              70.79    7- 8- 2
2148 St. Luke's            CT  Tim Helstein               71.71   13- 3- 0
2149 St. Mark's, MA        MA  Ashley McDowell            71.94    7- 7- 1
2150 St. Paul's School, N  NH  H. Crutchfield             66.15    2-11- 0
2151 St. Andrew's, RI      RI  Kimberly Hill              50.31    3- 8- 0
2152 St. Mary's-Bay View   RI  Joe Kettelle               73.71   14- 1- 0
2153 Stuart CDS            NJ  Sara Wagner                73.48   14- 5- 0
2154 Stuyvesant            NY  Holly Younglove            39.81    1- 9- 0
2155 St. Mary's, NC        NC  Kathy Burke                51.28    1-11- 0
2156 St. Mary's Acad, OR   OR  Holly Ziegler              66.42   14- 6- 0
2157 St. Agnes Acad, TX    TX  Danielle Jones             67.83    8- 7- 0
2158 St. Andrew's Episcop  TX  Laura Longoria             73.40   16- 5- 0
2159 St. John's, TX        TX  Angie Kensinger            82.89   19- 4- 0
2160 St. Michael's Acad    TX  Caitlyn Fegley             55.83    8- 7- 0
2161 St. Stephen's, TX     TX  Jen Anderson               57.25    5-10- 0
2162 St. Anne's-Belfield   VA  Mary Blake                 79.28   17- 4- 0
2163 St. Catherine's, VA   VA  Barb DiArcangelo           68.79    8- 9- 0
2164 St. Gertrude's        VA  Kendall Isenberg            0.00    0- 0- 0
2165 St. Mary's, MD        MD  Megan Lewis                86.77   13- 6- 0
2166 St. Paul's SG, MD     MD  Monica Yeakel              85.61    9- 9- 0
2167 Suffield HS           CT  Gia Santaniello            71.54   11- 7- 0
2168 Suffield Academy      CT  Carter Abbott              77.52   14- 2- 0
2169 Suffern               NY  John Callahan              84.04   14- 3- 1
2170 Summit, CO            CO  Kristin Elliott            64.50   13- 4- 0
2171 Summit, MO            MO  David Gibson               51.83    6-12- 0
2172 Summit, NJ            NJ  Rob Grella                 82.30   16- 4- 0
2173 Summit CDS            OH  Meg Sanders                66.06    8- 8- 1
2174 Sunnyside             CA  Sue Farmer                 45.78    4- 9- 0
2175 Suncoast Community    FL                             43.00    2-11- 0
2176 Sunset                OR  Angie Lovell               63.16   10- 7- 0
2177 Sun Valley-Northley   PA  Kelsea Kozak               62.38    6-12- 0
2178 Sun Prairie           WI  Amy Jones                  41.32    0-10- 0
2179 Sussex Tech           DE                             63.07    9- 6- 0
2180 Susquehannock         PA  Joyce VanLuit              55.75    5- 7- 0
2181 Swampscott            MA  Paula Donnelly             62.90    7- 8- 1
2182 Swartz Creek          MI  Brian Gilbert              54.44    4- 8- 1
2183 Sweet Home            NY  Katie Tutak                56.52    6- 9- 0
2184 Sycamore              OH  Eddie Clark                74.18   13- 4- 0
2185 Sylvania Club         OH  Amy Komisarek              57.79   10- 5- 2
2186 Syosset               NY  L. Christiansen            62.23    1-13- 0
2187 Tabor Academy         MA  Lynne Barker               66.85    5- 9- 1
2188 Tabb                  VA  Linnea Terndrup            58.62    9- 4- 0
2189 Tacoma                WA  Courtney Stringer          53.31    6- 8- 0
2190 Taft School           CT  Ellen Hinman               75.75   10- 5- 0
2191 Tamalpais             CA  Skye Delano                71.26    8- 7- 0
2192 Tampa Catholic        FL  Barbara Mergens            46.49    2- 6- 0
2193 Tantasqua             MA                             64.07   12- 8- 0
2194 Tandem Friends Schoo  VA  Jacquline Rose             50.19    0- 5- 0
2195 Tappan Zee            NY  C. McDonald                69.11    7-11- 0
2196 Taravella Club        FL  Kimberly Wernli            55.12    4- 6- 0
2197 Tatnall School        DE  Ruth Hiller                59.35    6- 9- 0
2198 Tecumseh              MI  Cindy Hill                 55.94    7- 9- 1
2199 Tempe-Corona Del Sol  AZ  Sharon Lee                 57.96    7- 8- 0
2200 Tesoro                CA  Gretchen Queen             66.40   11- 6- 0
2201 Tewksbury Memorial    MA  Joel McKenna               58.21    5-13- 0
2202 Thacher School        CA  Heather Grant              60.93    3- 4- 0
2203 Thayer Academy        MA  Erin Carroll               84.46   12- 1- 1
2204 Thomas Jefferson-Sou  CO  Jared McNichol             46.75    2- 6- 0
2205 Thompson Valley       CO  Liz Melahn                 73.04   11- 4- 0
2206 Thornton Academy      ME  Craig Agreste              64.91   11- 3- 0
2207 Thomas Worthington    OH  Ally McCarthy              70.04   13- 5- 1
2208 Thomas Alva Edison    VA  Lauren Hedden              56.18    5- 8- 0
2209 Thomas Jefferson S&T  VA  Lindsey Linden             63.16    6- 5- 0
2210 Thomas Stone Club     MD  Rich Callahan              69.90   12- 0- 0
2211 ThunderRidge          CO  A. Gilbertson              75.17   12- 4- 0
2212 Thurston              OR  Morgan Greenwood            0.00    0- 0- 0
2213 Tigard                OR  Ted Mayhugh                47.45    2-15- 0
2214 Tilton School         NH  Molly Rogers               61.85    4- 6- 0
2215 Timber Creek          FL  Fern Kidder                76.45   13- 4- 0
2216 Timberline            ID  Lauren Bruning             55.66    2-10- 0
2217 Timberlane Regional   NH  Mark Pederson              59.32    5-11- 0
2218 Timpview              UT  Charles Sparrow            68.86    7- 6- 0
2219 Tiverton              RI  Rick Lyman                 64.07    7- 4- 0
2220 Toms River East       NJ  Julie Clark                59.31    2-11- 0
2221 Toms River North      NJ  Lauren Wasky               77.11   16- 2- 0
2222 Toms River South      NJ  Janis Tice                 71.42   10- 4- 0
2223 Topsail               NC  Anna Gateau                49.85    0- 7- 0
2224 Torrey Pines          CA  Lauren Dachille            84.28   19- 3- 0
2225 Totino-Grace          MN  Deb Fagan                  57.09    8- 7- 0
2226 Tottenville           NY  John Cucuzza               54.77   13- 5- 0
2227 Tower Hill School     DE  Wiz Applegate              74.28   11- 5- 0
2228 Towson HS             MD  Maureen Hohn               85.03   11- 2- 0
2229 Trabuco Hills         CA  Scott Mann                 69.87   11- 5- 0
2230 Trenton Club          OH                             38.95    0- 1- 0
2231 Tri-Cities            GA  Lisa Ruggs                 41.78    1-13- 1
2232 Triton Regional, MA   MA  Stacey Beaulieu            75.23   18- 2- 0
2233 Trinity School, NY    NY                             50.99    0- 9- 0
2234 Trinity, TX           TX  L. Shultz Smeds            64.15    1- 9- 0
2235 Trinity Episcopal     VA  Margie Snead               67.52    8- 8- 1
2236 Troy                  MI  Elizabeth Waters           65.12   11- 6- 2
2237 Troy-Athens           MI  Rob Holder                 57.80    4- 9- 0
2238 Trumbull              CT  Lou Monaco                 74.23   12- 6- 0
2239 T.C. Williams         VA  C. Van den Berg            56.35    4- 9- 0
2240 Tualatin              OR  B.R. Ralston               52.32    7-11- 0
2241 Tucson Storm Club     AZ  Zachary Brink              46.79    4- 9- 0
2242 Tully                 NY  Dennis Kennedy             75.32   12- 6- 0
2243 Tunkhannock           PA                             29.33    0- 2- 0
2244 Tustin                CA  Keri Kimes                 49.12    1- 8- 0
2245 Tuscarora             MD  Bradley Gray               62.45    1-11- 0
2246 Twin Valley           VT  Y. D'Alessio                0.00    0- 0- 0
2247 Tyngsborough          MA  Douglas Clare              65.33    6-13- 1
2248 University HS, SF     CA  Mary Beth Noel             69.33    7-12- 0
2249 University HS, Irvin  CA                             50.55    2-10- 0
2250 University HS, Ft. L  FL  Ken Buchsbaum              46.64    3- 9- 0
2251 University HS, Orlan  FL  John Hansen                62.15    7- 8- 0
2252 University Liggett    MI  Scott Morrison             53.18    2-12- 0
2253 Union Catholic        NJ  B. Dougherty               52.78    3-14- 0
2254 Union-Endicott        NY  Laura Ansbro               67.53    7- 9- 0
2255 Unionville            PA  Wendy Landry               86.32   22- 4- 0
2256 Univ. HS, Nashville   TN  Lilly Sagar                52.95    3- 9- 0
2257 University HS, WV     WV  Jeanne Dreisbach           53.57    7- 7- 0
2258 University HS, WI     WI  Samantha Adey              55.52    7- 4- 0
2259 Upper Arlington       OH  Kim Rocheleau              77.27   13- 3- 1
2260 Upper Darby           PA  Melissa Urbanski           58.60    1-10- 0
2261 Upper Dublin          PA  Dee Cross                  82.48   18- 1- 0
2262 Upper Merion Area     PA  Angie Yanocha              62.53    5- 9- 0
2263 Upper Moreland        PA  Justine Schroeder          50.41    0-14- 0
2264 Upper Perkiomen       PA  Melissa Furey              63.34    6- 9- 1
2265 Upper St. Clair       PA  Dave Palcho                61.84    2-12- 0
2266 Urbana                MD  Sally Watsic               75.89    8- 8- 0
2267 Ursuline, CA          CA  Stephen Kozlowski          68.08    5- 9- 0
2268 Ursuline Academy, DE  DE  Lauren Berg                70.21   11- 5- 0
2269 Ursuline Academy, MA  MA                             62.27    9-10- 0
2270 Ursuline Academy, MO  MO  Judy Anderson              66.45   15- 5- 0
2271 Ursuline School, NY   NY  Erin Johnston              64.83   10- 6- 0
2272 Ursuline Academy, OH  OH  Todd Vollmer               69.83   14- 4- 0
2273 Ursuline Academy, TX  TX  Lori Wales                 72.00   12- 5- 0
2274 U-32                  VT  Jim Segar                  54.48    5- 7- 0
2275 Valley Center         CA  Wendy Fiehler              67.74   10- 6- 0
2276 Valor Christian       CO                             47.73    2-13- 0
2277 Valley Regional       CT  G. Pfaffenbichler          63.16    7-10- 0
2278 Vallivue              ID  Cameron Anderson           48.46    0-11- 0
2279 Valley Stream         NY                             69.05   11- 2- 0
2280 Valley Central        NY  Victoria Voloshin          60.95   12- 6- 0
2281 Vero Beach            FL  Shannon Dean               91.68   21- 0- 0
2282 Vernon Hills          IL  Bob Thompson               56.70   11- 9- 0
2283 Vermont Academy       VT  Meg Bonney                 58.14    2- 7- 0
2284 Vernon Township       NJ  Steve Carlson              80.61   19- 3- 0
2285 Verona, NJ            NJ  Suzanne Giarrusso          69.06    8- 9- 0
2286 Verona, WI            WI  Jon Pflaum                 53.61    8- 7- 1
2287 Vestavia Hills        AL  David Link                 61.92   11- 1- 0
2288 Vestal                NY  David Williams             71.70   15- 4- 0
2289 Victor                NY  Mike Myers                 78.96   14- 5- 0
2290 Villa Duchesne        MO  Andrew Shipp               60.04    9- 7- 0
2291 Villa Walsh Academy   NJ  Kate DesPlaines            66.31   12- 7- 0
2292 Villa Joseph Marie S  PA  S. Magnone                 62.87    5-11- 0
2293 Villa Maria Academy   PA  Christa Somits             74.84   11- 7- 0
2294 Village School        TX  Stephanie Leintz           40.62    0- 8- 0
2295 Vincentian Academy    PA  Maggie Chutz               60.12    2-12- 0
2296 Virginia Episcopal    VA  Jarratt Clarke             54.56    1- 8- 0
2297 Visitation, MN        MN  Heather Brick              46.60    2-11- 0
2298 Visitation Academy,   MO  Kim Frank                  51.51    6-12- 0
2299 Voorhees              NJ  Sue Toke                   67.18    6-13- 0
2300 Wachusett             MA  Jo Sundin                  65.64    9-10- 0
2301 Wade Hampton          SC  Matt Lindner               47.78    4- 7- 0
2302 Wakefield Memorial,   MA  Liz Doucette               52.71    2-17- 0
2303 Wakefield, NC         NC  M. Michaels                62.57   11- 5- 0
2304 Wakefield HS, VA      VA  Ellen Horner               37.07    0-14- 0
2305 Wakefield School, VA  VA  Brianna Edwards            57.55    3- 8- 0
2306 Walton                GA  Amanda Ryan                66.85   14- 7- 0
2307 Walkersville          MD  Jessica Sardella           72.83    5- 9- 0
2308 Walter Johnson        MD  Jennifer Greenberg         73.47    7- 5- 0
2309 Walpole               MA  Tim Drummey                77.07   16- 6- 0
2310 Waltham               MA  Kristina Distefano         66.56    3-11- 4
2311 Wall Township         NJ  Deana Campisi              68.10   11- 5- 0
2312 Walt Whitman, NY      NY  B. Douglas                 63.45    3-13- 0
2313 Walsh Jesuit          OH  Julie Hudec                63.14    8- 7- 0
2314 Wantagh               NY  Bobbi Colavita             84.25   12- 5- 0
2315 Wando                 SC  Ann McCorrmick             63.16   13- 2- 0
2316 Wappingers            NY                             61.52    3-12- 1
2317 Warren                IL  C. Catanzaro               48.04    3-13- 0
2318 Waring School         MA  Ambrose Devaney            58.99   11- 2- 0
2319 Warwick Veterans, RI  RI  Charlie Benson             64.69    8- 4- 0
2320 Warwick, NY           NY  Greg Voloshin              59.15   10- 8- 0
2321 Ward Melville         NY  Erin Blaney                78.43    8- 9- 0
2322 Warwick, PA           PA  Cassie Rumbaugh            68.00    9- 7- 0
2323 Washington Township   NJ  Sandy Stockl               81.76   18- 4- 0
2324 Washingtonville       NY  Colleen Foran              48.87    5-10- 0
2325 Washington-Lee        VA  Jenni Mac Intosh           58.58    7- 9- 0
2326 Waterford, CT         CT  Audrey Montanaro           68.94   11- 8- 0
2327 Watertown, CT         CT  Denise Brown               51.87    0-13- 0
2328 Watkins Mill          MD  Vincent Naylor             66.78    6- 5- 0
2329 Waterford United, MI  MI  Paul Roltsch               55.72    8-11- 1
2330 Watkinson School      CT  Kerry Boyle                59.07    9- 3- 0
2331 Watchung Hills        NJ  Lisa Atkins                63.04    2-13- 0
2332 Watertown, NY         NY  Nunzio Fazio               80.31   16- 4- 0
2333 Waterloo              NY  Andy Lee                   69.09   10- 8- 0
2334 Watauga               NC  Ray Cameron                51.10    6- 5- 0
2335 Waterford, UT         UT  Eliza Hitz                 61.80    2-10- 0
2336 Waukesha West         WI  Dawn Kallin                42.18    0-11- 0
2337 Waunakee              WI                              0.00    0- 0- 0
2338 Waverly-LC-GL United  MI  Owen Blank                 60.37    9-12- 0
2339 Waynflete             ME  Cathie Connors             71.50   12- 3- 0
2340 Wayland               MA  Allison Dacey              72.02   11- 9- 1
2341 Wayzata               MN  Anne Moelk                 64.01   11- 6- 0
2342 Wayne Hills           NJ  Marie Tripp                70.26   12- 5- 0
2343 Wayne Valley          NJ  Katie Kraft                58.28   10-11- 0
2344 WCAA Club             FL  Cindy Dutkowsky            61.70    5- 0- 0
2345 Webster Groves        MO  Jim Palacios               59.38   12- 9- 0
2346 Webster Schroeder     NY  Debbie Smith               69.49    4-13- 0
2347 Webster Thomas        NY  Chris Barnes               71.60    6-12- 0
2348 Webb School Club      TN                             45.97    1- 7- 0
2349 Weber                 UT  C-S Lemmon                 69.06    7- 5- 0
2350 Weddington            NC  Rachel Andrea              56.24    7- 7- 0
2351 Wekiva                FL                             39.05    0-14- 0
2352 Wellington, FL        FL  Carlene Werkle             67.37    7- 5- 1
2353 Wells                 ME  Marty Webb                 57.51    6- 7- 0
2354 Wellesley HS          MA  Chris Molonea              82.00   19- 2- 2
2355 Wellington School, O  OH  Liz Clapacs                69.09   15- 4- 1
2356 Wenatchee             WA  Brad Schock                58.35    6- 7- 0
2357 Westview, CA          CA  Aubrey Cline               78.58   13- 6- 0
2358 Westridge School      CA  Andrea Pigford             50.70    1-10- 1
2359 West Haven            CT  Chrystal Fanelli           59.75    3-13- 0
2360 Weston, CT            CT  Erin Mehner                69.89    8- 9- 1
2361 West Boca Raton       FL  Amy Veiga                  48.28    1-10- 0
2362 West Orange           FL  Mary Hopkins               73.28   15- 4- 0
2363 Western Club, FL      FL  Nion Pinto                 59.80   11- 4- 0
2364 Wesleyan School       GA  M. Wilson Schill           60.84   14- 6- 0
2365 West Forsyth, GA      GA  Dan Kaplan                 66.09   20- 1- 0
2366 Westminster School,   GA  Jay Watts                  73.59   21- 1- 0
2367 Westfield, IN         IN  Roger Bradley              48.22    3-10- 0
2368 Westbrook             ME  Debbie Henry               53.81    4- 9- 0
2369 West Nottingham Acad  MD                             42.93    0- 2- 0
2370 Western STES          MD  Abree Johnson              63.40    4- 6- 0
2371 Western, Baltimore    MD  Vinnie Naylor              62.63    4- 2- 0
2372 Westminster, MD       MD  J. Chase Stevens           86.21   12- 6- 0
2373 West Springfield, MA  MA  Shannon Curran             58.32    3-14- 0
2374 Westborough           MA  Colleen Debish             81.88   20- 2- 0
2375 Westfield HS, MA      MA  Kate Warmer                64.75    6- 9- 0
2376 Westford Academy      MA  Shaun Hart                 70.46   10-11- 0
2377 Weston, MA            MA  Chrissy Muller             78.55   18- 4- 0
2378 Westwood, MA          MA  Leslie Frank               87.61   23- 1- 0
2379 Westminster, MO       MO  Gary Johnson               52.56    4-13- 0
2380 Westminster School,   CT  Kathleen Devaney           75.17   10- 4- 0
2381 Westover School       CT  Carolyn Polley             52.31    2-11- 0
2382 Westerly              RI  Carrie Dentch              55.74    3- 8- 1
2383 West Deptford         NJ  Jackie Trakimas            62.34    4-14- 0
2384 West Essex            NJ  Jill Cosse                 78.72   10- 8- 0
2385 West Morris Central   NJ  Bob Herman                 79.77   15- 5- 0
2386 West Windsor-PB Nort  NJ  Beth Serughetti            73.15   11- 7- 0
2387 West Windsor-PB Sout  NJ  Bryan Fisher               76.08   16- 4- 0
2388 Westfield, NJ         NJ  Brendan Hickey             70.91    9-10- 0
2389 West Genesee          NY  Bob Elmer                  87.12   18- 2- 0
2390 Westhill              NY  Theresa Masse              74.02    6-10- 0
2391 West Seneca East      NY  Richard Schmitt            71.74   18- 2- 0
2392 West Seneca West      NY  Mark Komosinski            60.45    7- 9- 0
2393 West Hempstead        NY  Tracy Hutt                 44.02    1-13- 0
2394 West Babylon          NY  Paul Digiulio              85.25   13- 5- 0
2395 West Islip            NY  Joe Nicolosi               83.58   14- 4- 0
2396 Westhampton Beach     NY  Jen Kulesa-Kast            67.53    4-10- 0
2397 West Forsyth, NC      NC  Rick McVicker              49.94    3- 3- 0
2398 Western Guilford      NC  Becki Haislip              65.18   16- 1- 0
2399 Western Reserve Acad  OH  Emily McKee                62.92    5-10- 0
2400 Westerville Central   OH  Curtis/Dye                 50.48    1-11- 0
2401 Westerville North     OH  Rich Case                  61.01   10- 8- 0
2402 Westerville South     OH  Allison Neff               52.71    2-14- 0
2403 West Linn             OR  Meg Elston                 54.46    6-12- 0
2404 West Salem            OR  Shawn McCloud              50.98    5- 9- 0
2405 Westview, OR          OR  Kristen McKenna            60.40   10- 7- 0
2406 West Chester East     PA  K. MacFarland              70.53    9-10- 0
2407 West Chester Henders  PA  Kim Jackson                71.96    8- 9- 0
2408 West Chester Rustin   PA  Laura Capuano              73.43    8- 9- 0
2409 Westtown School       PA  A. Gianopoules             55.59    1-10- 0
2410 West York             PA                             48.44    2-11- 0
2411 West Ashley           SC                             37.55    2- 8- 0
2412 Westchester           TX  Raul Wong                  50.18    1- 8- 0
2413 Westlake, TX          TX  Brandie Leach              67.04   10- 4- 0
2414 Westwood, TX          TX  Amanda Martin              60.28    6- 7- 0
2415 West Jordan           UT  Roger King                 63.19    4- 8- 0
2416 West, UT              UT  Jennifer Campos            62.24    2- 9- 0
2417 West Potomac          VA  Lori Botha                 59.75    4- 8- 0
2418 West Springfield, VA  VA  Brian Puhlick              68.80    8- 6- 0
2419 Western Albemarle     VA  Nancy Haws                 78.15   17- 2- 0
2420 Westfield, VA         VA  Jim Dwyer                  72.26   11- 5- 0
2421 Westlake Club, MD     MD  Chrystal Deitrich          43.46    0-11- 0
2422 W.T. Dwyer            FL  Jeff Caro                  52.15    6- 9- 0
2423 Weymouth              MA  Melanie Curtin             62.71    4-13- 0
2424 Wheat Ridge           CO  Carol Degenhart            61.94    4-10- 1
2425 Wheeler, GA           GA  Joel Howell                43.45    1-11- 0
2426 Wheaton, MD           MD                             62.05    2- 9- 0
2427 Wheeler School, RI    RI  Cali Almy                  69.74   10- 2- 0
2428 Wheatley School       NY  Terry Grace                57.17    4- 9- 0
2429 Wheeling Park         WV  Jill Robbin                44.66    0- 7- 0
2430 Whitewater            GA  Amie Muir                  62.76   13- 2- 0
2431 Whitman, MD           MD  Mary Pat Veihmeyer         68.11    4-10- 0
2432 Whitman-Hanson Reg    MA  Kathleen Keeman            60.07    8- 9- 1
2433 Whitelake-Lakeland    MI  Tara Johnson               59.08    9-10- 1
2434 White Bear Lake       MN  Mindy Evers                47.01    2-10- 0
2435 Whitfield Academy     MO  Keely Murphy               37.59    0-15- 0
2436 White Mountain        NH  Deandra Brassard           38.63    0- 2- 0
2437 White Plains          NY  Judy Cole                  68.29    7- 9- 0
2438 Whitesboro            NY                             53.53    1-15- 0
2439 Wicomico (Wi-Hi)      MD  Michael Ryder              64.68    1- 9- 0
2440 Wilton                CT  Wiseman/Thurlow            79.25   13- 6- 1
2441 Wilmington Friends    DE  Pigeon Graham              59.92    5-10- 0
2442 Wilson, DC            DC  Martha Katz                55.12    5- 6- 0
2443 Wilde Lake            MD  Mike Harrsion              71.24    2-11- 0
2444 Wilmington            MA  Lois Nardo                 63.47    5-13- 0
2445 Williamston-Haslett   MI  Paul Donley                61.74   10- 7- 1
2446 Wilbraham & Monson    MA  Cara Clarke                60.11    4- 6- 0
2447 Williams School       CT  Richard Chrimes            65.25    7- 1- 0
2448 Williston Northampto  MA  Jen Fulcher                79.60   10- 1- 0
2449 Williamsville East    NY  Kristen Zbrzezny           58.24    6-12- 0
2450 Williamsville North   NY  Mary Flavin                70.08   14- 2- 0
2451 Williamsville South   NY  Rick Hopkins               54.76    4-12- 0
2452 William Floyd         NY  Pete Friedman              79.14   11- 5- 0
2453 Wilson, OR            OR  Sarah Bromley              70.25   17- 3- 0
2454 Wilsonville           OR  Scott Chase                53.38    9- 8- 0
2455 William Penn Charter  PA  Tori Small                 76.29   11- 7- 0
2456 Wilson, West Lawn     PA  Dave McCanney              63.88   13- 6- 0
2457 Williamsburg          VA  Dan Dillon                 54.93    6- 5- 0
2458 Windsor               CT  C. Tollefson               63.44    5-11- 0
2459 Winter Park           FL  Mark Beaty                 67.15    7- 6- 0
2460 Winter Springs        FL  Steve Efland               80.71   18- 4- 0
2461 Windham               ME  Deb Lebel                  59.47    8- 3- 1
2462 Winston Churchill     MD  C. Pena-Ariet              78.78   13- 3- 0
2463 Winters Mill          MD  Courtney Vaughn            91.94   18- 1- 0
2464 Winchester            MA  Suzanne Ontso              81.92   19- 3- 0
2465 Winchendon            MA                             58.45    3- 5- 0
2466 Winsor School         MA  Deb Hill                   67.36    6- 3- 1
2467 Winnacunnet           NH  Colleen Farias             74.95   14- 1- 0
2468 Winslow               NJ  Amanda Rosborough          44.42    0-18- 0
2469 Winchester Thurston   PA  Adriane LaRussa            58.71    3-10- 0
2470 Wissahickon           PA  Jamie Donahue              78.99   17- 3- 0
2471 W.T. Woodson          VA  Meaghan O'Leary            74.83   16- 5- 0
2472 Woburn                MA  C. O'Sullivan              69.39   11- 7- 1
2473 Woodside              CA  Heather Losey              55.47    0- 7- 0
2474 Woodbridge, CA        CA  Grant Davis                60.02    8- 8- 1
2475 Woodstock Academy     CT  Charles Balchunas          55.62    1-15- 0
2476 Woodstock, GA         GA  Chandler Wall              57.13    8- 7- 0
2477 Woodward Academy, GA  GA  Brent Hilpert              61.09   13- 6- 1
2478 Woodlawn              MD  M. P. Veihmeyer            58.26    0- 4- 0
2479 Wootton               MD  Anne Marie Ritzell         77.08    9- 3- 0
2480 Woodbury-East Ridge   MN                             43.36    1-12- 0
2481 Wooster School, CT    CT  Ridgely Biddle             51.86    4- 5- 0
2482 Wooster, OH           OH  Kyle Barnes                58.39    3-11- 0
2483 Woodlynde             PA                             47.47    0- 8- 0
2484 Woodmont              SC  Barbara Skipper            47.69    6-10- 0
2485 Woodlands             TX  Jim Marziale               73.31    6- 6- 0
2486 Woods Cross           UT  Celeste Harding            54.96    0-12- 0
2487 Woodstock Union       VT  Lucinda Hewitt             54.05    0-12- 0
2488 Woodbridge, VA        VA  Casey Claiborne            54.56    5- 6- 0
2489 Worcester Prep, MD    MD  Yetive Delaney             75.27   11- 5- 0
2490 Worcester Public      MA                             46.96    1-12- 2
2491 Worcester Acad, MA    MA  Erin Dow                   63.64    5- 5- 1
2492 Worthington Kilbourn  OH  Doug Troutner              70.79   12- 5- 2
2493 WWS/WN United         IL  Charles Solomon            58.53   11-11- 1
2494 Wyoming, OH           OH  Anne Murphy                48.04    2-12- 0
2495 Wyoming Seminary, PA  PA  Catie Kersey               67.97    4- 3- 0
2496 Wyomissing Area       PA                             58.38    7- 7- 0
2497 Xavier College Prep   AZ  Caitlin Bebout             53.89    3- 9- 0
2498 Yarmouth              ME  Dorothy Holt               68.36   10- 5- 0
2499 Yonkers               NY                             47.01    0-14- 1
2500 Yorba Linda           CA  Jon Aed                    46.51    0- 2- 0
2501 York, IL              IL  Ryan Walz                   0.00    0- 0- 0
2502 York, ME              ME  Jodie Lawlor               64.01    7- 5- 0
2503 Yorktown, NY          NY  Ellen Mager                82.15   14- 6- 0
2504 York Catholic         PA  Rob Linthicum              57.01    9- 7- 0
2505 York Suburban         PA                             50.62    3- 8- 0
2506 York, VA              VA  Katie Veneziale            44.33    1- 8- 0
2507 Yorktown, VA          VA  Anne Bodner                70.21   17- 2- 0
2508 Yough                 PA  Deb Iwaniec                61.82    7- 6- 0
2509 Zionsville            IN  Leslie Sherman             66.82   15- 3- 0
Create a free lacrosse website