Sun Aug 21 10:27:13 EDT 2011

  No Team                  ST  Coach                      PR       W  L  T
 
   1 A.P. Randolph         NY  Ulises Pena                74.70    1-13- 0
   2 AA Gabriel Richard    MI  Jim Carl                   80.38    8-10- 0
   3 Aberdeen              MD  Alex Lumbard               69.39    1-12- 0
   4 Abington              MA  Kevin Orcutt               89.38   17- 5- 0
   5 Abington              PA  Randy McNeil               95.78   15- 7- 0
   6 Absegami              NJ  Greg Goodwin               76.62    7-11- 0
   7 Acalanes              CA  Brent Ringwood             95.94   18- 4- 0
   8 Academy Holy Angels   MN  Eric Overman               86.22    8- 8- 0
   9 Academy New Church    PA  Brian Bowyer               90.89   12- 7- 0
  10 Acad Magnet Charlest  SC  Jeff Mayer                 84.10    8- 4- 0
  11 Acton Boxborough      MA  Pat Ammendolia             93.63   15- 7- 0
  12 Adam Scott            ON                             83.63    3- 1- 0
  13 Adanac 1              BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
  14 Adanac 2              BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
  15 Adrian                MI                             63.58    5- 1- 0
  16 A.L. Brown            NC  Andrew Suarez              51.56    0- 1- 0
  17 Agawam                MA  Matt Desautels             90.74   13- 8- 0
  18 Agincourt             ON                             71.60    5- 5- 0
  19 Agoura                CA  Sean Lindsay               88.30   14- 4- 0
  20 A.C. Flora            SC  John Hutt                  76.70    4- 6- 0
  21 A.L.Johnson-Clark     NJ  Louis Van Bergen           87.74    8-12- 0
  22 Air Academy           CO  Haven Waller               97.13   13- 4- 0
  23 Akron                 NY  Gary Sundown               82.03    6- 8- 0
  24 Alamo Heights         TX  Dave Monnich               85.81    6- 8- 0
  25 Albert Tuitt          NY  Chris Cappezuto            76.23    2-11- 0
  26 Albertus Magnus       NY  Jack Walsh                 74.63    3-13- 0
  27 Albany Academy        NY  Mark Wimmer                87.75   11- 6- 0
  28 Albemarle             VA  Pat McAdams                97.50   19- 2- 0
  29 Alexander Dawson      CO  Peter Devlin               79.16    3-12- 0
  30 Alexis I duPont       DE  John Barr                  77.92   10- 5- 0
  31 Algonquin             MA  Rich Luongo                96.12   20- 5- 0
  32 Alhambra              CA  Al Boyce                   74.55    3-16- 0
  33 Aliso Niguel          CA  Drew Reynolds              83.20    9- 9- 0
  34 All Saints Academy    FL  Chris Sussingham           66.64    5- 7- 0
  35 Allatoona             GA  Jonathan Wishon            82.76    7-10- 0
  36 Allentown             NJ  Mike Kays                  76.03    3-15- 0
  37 Allentown Central Ca  PA  Dan Dolphin                96.28   19- 5- 0
  38 Allen                 TX  David Wang                 86.87    7-11- 0
  39 Allied LC             VA  Ken Ricci                  56.14    0- 3- 0
  40 All Saints-Ottawa     ON  Andre Bois                 71.82    1- 5- 0
  41 All Saints-Whitby     ON                             81.92    3- 5- 0
  42 Alonso                FL  Matt Newman                82.71   11- 6- 0
  43 Aloha Portland        OR  Christian Disney           85.15   10-10- 0
  44 Alpharetta            GA  Mike Schiefflee            95.17   14- 6- 0
  45 Altamont School       AL  Alan Majure                65.61    0- 4- 0
  46 Alta                  UT  Todd Handley               96.92   14- 2- 0
  47 Amador Valley         CA  Rory Manley                92.16    9-13- 0
  48 Amer Heritage/Plant'  FL  Rick Nash                  74.26   11- 4- 0
  49 American Heritage/Bo  FL  Joe Larkin                 59.94    4- 7- 0
  50 American Fork         UT  Paul Hutton                76.99    2-11- 0
  51 Amherst-Pelham        MA  Larry Briggs               91.17   11- 8- 0
  52 Amherst Central       NY  Stefan Henn                94.81   14- 4- 0
  53 Amity Regional        CT  Frank DeRubeis             91.01    6-10- 0
  54 Amsterdam             NY  Phil Parillo               71.23    2-14- 0
  55 Anaheim Servite       CA  Tom  O'Leary               85.59    7-11- 0
  56 Andover HS            MA  Wayne Puglisi              91.84   12- 8- 0
  57 Andover               MN  Scott Shaffer              80.97    5- 8- 0
  58 Anderson              OH  Todd Shelton               89.82   14- 4- 0
  59 Anderson              TX  Zach Kurzweil              89.92    8- 7- 0
  60 Annapolis Area Chris  MD  Dick Bitzer                87.35   14- 5- 0
  61 Annapolis             MD  D. McConnaughhay           90.10    9- 9- 0
  62 Ann Arbor Greenhills  MI  Mike Costello              73.67    4-10- 0
  63 Ann Arbor Huron       MI  Joe Koengeter              81.27    9- 8- 0
  64 Ann Arbor Pioneer     MI  James Corey                88.58   15- 4- 0
  65 Ann Arbor Skyline     MI  Nick Zoroya                77.66   10- 9- 0
  66 Annandale             VA  Bill Maglisceau            95.97   16- 4- 0
  67 Anoka                 MN  Josh Belanger              79.94    5- 9- 0
  68 Anthony Wayne         OH  Beau Harvey                82.71    8- 9- 0
  69 Apex                  NC  John Hayden                96.09   19- 2- 0
  70 Apopka                FL  Mike Frost                 84.93   14- 2- 0
  71 Appoquinimink         DE  Chris Rutter               80.90   12- 3- 0
  72 Apponequet            MA  Trevor Gagnier             87.24   14- 4- 0
  73 Apple Valley          MN  Joe Gaston                 87.50   10- 5- 0
  74 Appleton              WI  Eric Marsh                 72.35    8- 7- 0
  75 Aptos                 CA  Paul Murtha                79.76    9- 9- 0
  76 Aquinas Institute     NY  Jason Mordaci              94.68    8-10- 0
  77 Aquinas Academy       PA  Bob Fort                   69.18    1- 6- 0
  78 Arapahoe              CO  Guy Cerasoli               97.54   11- 7- 0
  79 Arbor View            NV  Gene Ramos                 65.80    5- 8- 0
  80 Archbishop Mitty      CA  Carlos Trujillo            80.54    3-11- 0
  81 Archmere Academy      DE  Noel Breger                92.87   15- 2- 0
  82 Archbishop McCarthy   FL  Emilio Loeza               68.31   10- 9- 0
  83 Archbishop Rummel     LA  Paul Johnson               67.35    1- 8- 0
  84 Archbishop Spalding   MD  Ricky Schwartzberg         91.84    3-13- 0
  85 Archbishop Curley     MD  Josiah LaTona              80.12    5-12- 0
  86 Archbishop Carroll    DC  Bruce Baschuks             56.57    0- 4- 0
  87 Archbishop Williams   MA  Bobby Joyce                82.56    9-11- 0
  88 Archbishop Stepinac   NY  Adam Rubin                 84.42    0-19- 0
  89 Archbishop Hoban      OH  Drew Spears                83.17    8- 9- 0
  90 Archbishop Moeller    OH  Nate Reed                  96.35   15- 7- 0
  91 Archbishop Alter      OH  Marc Brown                 80.92   10- 7- 0
  92 ArchBishop Carroll    PA  Joe Santoleri              91.06   11- 8- 0
  93 Archbishop Ryan       PA  Steve Pape                 91.24   11- 8- 0
  94 Archbishop Wood       PA  Jim Beury                  90.27    8-10- 0
  95 Ardsley               NY  Andrew Nappi               81.57    8- 9- 0
  96 Ardrey Kell           NC  Tim Price                  88.76    9- 8- 0
  97 Arlington             MA  Dan Gardner                84.00    5-13- 0
  98 Arlington Catholic    MA  Dan Brothers               89.69   17- 5- 0
  99 Arlington             IL  Jay Behn                   64.93    1- 9- 0
 100 Arlington             NY  Don Connolly               93.65   11- 6- 0
 101 Armstrong             MN  Ross Brower                87.47   10- 4- 0
 102 Arrowhead             WI  Erin Ennis                 89.17   15- 5- 0
 103 Arundel               MD  Kevin Necessary            93.11   12- 4- 0
 104 Ashland               MA  Ken Gates                  85.84    8- 9- 0
 105 Asheville School      NC  Arch Montgomery            78.51    5- 5- 0
 106 Asheville HS          NC  Rich Simmons               66.96    1- 2- 0
 107 Aspen                 CO  Mike Goerne                81.31    7- 7- 0
 108 Assabet Valley RVT    MA  Tim Tonelli                76.27    5-14- 0
 109 Assumption-Brantford  ON                             86.54    4- 3- 1
 110 Atholton              MD  Jared Albert               89.02   10- 6- 0
 111 Athens Drive          NC  Paul Brown                 90.59   12- 5- 0
 112 Atlantic Coast        FL  Mike Gurny                 54.23    0-11- 0
 113 Atlee HS LC           VA  John Kuchta                88.69   11- 3- 0
 114 Auburn                NY  Steve Crosby               80.24    2-14- 0
 115 Audenried             PA                             81.55    3-10- 0
 116 Aurora LC             IL  Doug Marvin                80.85   10- 4- 0
 117 Aurora                ON                             78.31    8-13- 0
 118 Austin Prep           MA  Nick Bonavita              89.28   14- 6- 0
 119 Austin                TX  Andy Garrigan              94.82   15- 5- 0
 120 Avon HS               CT  Scott Kossbiel             92.36   12- 7- 0
 121 Avon Old Farms        CT  Skip Flanagan              96.78   12- 8- 0
 122 Avon Lake             OH                             74.95    5- 9- 0
 123 Avon Grove            PA  Eric Jackson               97.08   17- 4- 0
 124 Babylon               NY  Steve Edmonds              85.80    6- 9- 0
 125 Bacon Academy         CT  Rob Scott                  78.33    5-11- 0
 126 Bainbridge Island     WA  Jack Visco                 95.81   17- 3- 0
 127 Baltimore Lutheran    MD  Bill Zopp                  89.06   16- 0- 0
 128 Ballston Spa          NY  Joe Pollicino              91.53    9- 9- 0
 129 Baldwinsville         NY  Peter Fiorini              92.42    9- 8- 0
 130 Baldwin               NY  Rich Garguilo              95.58   10- 7- 0
 131 Baldwin               PA  Shawn Leydig               89.71   14- 4- 0
 132 Ballard               WA  Brian Main                 75.34    6-11- 0
 133 Bancroft              MA  James Powell               70.12    0-12- 0
 134 Bartram Trail         FL  Joe Ciccarelli             84.34   10- 4- 0
 135 Barron Collier        FL  Matt Hunter                82.25   14- 5- 0
 136 Barrington            IL  Brian Niven                90.09   11- 7- 0
 137 Barnstable            MA  Chris Whidden              91.06   15- 6- 0
 138 Barnegat Township     NJ  Ryan Dalon                 61.84    1-17- 0
 139 Barrington            RI  Jeff Popham                85.01    3-10- 0
 140 Battle Mountain       CO  Bob Daino                  89.00   13- 2- 0
 141 Battle Creek          MI                             59.61    7- 3- 0
 142 Batavia               NY  John Mangefrida            74.97    0-17- 0
 143 Bath-Haverling        NY  Ken DiDomineck             97.20   14- 3- 0
 144 Battlefield           VA  Kevin Marsh                97.76   16- 3- 0
 145 Bay City Central      MI  Charles Hewitt             71.59    3-10- 0
 146 Bay City Western      MI  Todd Ballor                76.70    9- 7- 0
 147 Bay Shore             NY  Tim Cox                    94.06   11- 6- 0
 148 Bayport-Blue Point    NY  Mike Luce                  94.59   13- 6- 0
 149 Bay Village           OH  Ryan Smith                 77.61    5-12- 0
 150 Baylor School         TN  Jon Bloom                  84.22   10- 8- 0
 151 Bay Port              WI  Amanda Brooker             75.96    9- 8- 0
 152 Beaver Country Day    MA  Jeff Anderson              85.35    9- 7- 0
 153 Beachwood             OH  Al Hochheiser              71.24    1- 7- 0
 154 Beaverton             OR  Caleb Smith-Shuman         87.08   10-10- 0
 155 Beaufort              SC  David Kerney               72.89    4- 7- 0
 156 Beamsville            ON  Brian Hoadley               0.00    0- 0- 0
 157 Beausejour            MB                             82.31    1- 1- 0
 158 Beckman               CA  Daniel Sampson             85.49   10- 5- 0
 159 Bedford               MA  David Sukoff               86.17   10-11- 0
 160 Bedford               MI  John Brenning              67.34    2- 9- 1
 161 Bedford               NH  Matt Guerard               91.07   14- 4- 0
 162 Bella Vista           CA  Dave Webster               78.95    2-14- 0
 163 Bellarmine Prep       CA  Joe Romano                 95.24   19- 3- 0
 164 Belen Jesuit          FL  John Okunski               68.00    8- 7- 0
 165 Belvidere             IL  Robert White               65.01    1-10- 0
 166 Bel Air               MD  Scoop Kelly                93.80   14- 3- 0
 167 Bellingham            MA  Joe Lancour                73.95    1-18- 0
 168 Belmont               MA  Paul Graham                86.99    8- 9- 0
 169 Belchertown           MA                             86.88    3-17- 0
 170 Belleville            MI  Jason Butka                63.04    5-11- 0
 171 Belmont Hill          MA  Tim Sullivan               95.63   11- 5- 0
 172 Bellmore JFK          NY  Craig Papach               88.13    6-10- 0
 173 Bellport              NY  Wayne Caldicott            80.87    2-13- 0
 174 Bellefonte            PA                             59.10    0-15- 0
 175 Bellaire              TX  Patrick Hanley             89.82    9- 5- 0
 176 Bellows Free Academy  VT  Mark Capsey                81.38    6- 8- 1
 177 Bellevue              WA  John Baumann               95.33   15- 5- 0
 178 Bentley School        CA  Jason Avicolli             60.90    0- 7- 0
 179 Benjamin School       FL  Riordan Cheatham           95.44   19- 0- 0
 180 Benet Academy         IL  Andrew Schaffner           85.30    6-11- 0
 181 Benilde St. Margaret  MN  Colin Mulcahy              94.45   18- 0- 0
 182 Bend                  OR  Pete Casgar                82.84    9- 9- 0
 183 Benedictine Military  GA                             78.44    7- 6- 0
 184 Benedictine           VA  Kevin Stodd                89.22    8- 9- 0
 185 Berean Christian      CA                             81.43    9- 8- 0
 186 Berkeley              CA  Ed Hill                    94.96   15- 6- 0
 187 Berkeley Prep         FL  Ralph Kitzmiller           60.21    0-11- 0
 188 Berwick Academy       ME  Bill Clapp                 91.27   13- 5- 0
 189 Berkshire School      MA  Kevan Bowler               96.84   14- 6- 0
 190 Bergen Catholic       NJ  Joe Haemmerle              93.04    7-10- 0
 191 Bergen Tech           NJ  Jim Bennett                70.71    5-12- 0
 192 Bernards              NJ  Dave Brothers              94.56   14- 5- 0
 193 Bethel                CT  Keith Marotta              83.57    5-11- 0
 194 Beth TFiloh           MD  Jeff Clarke                69.38    6- 7- 0
 195 Bethesda/Chevy Chase  MD  Michael Schweizer          82.92    5- 8- 0
 196 Bethlehem             NY  Dave Rounds                86.62    6-11- 0
 197 Bethpage              NY  Erwin Dill                 96.16   11- 6- 0
 198 Bethel Park           PA  Jon Lambert                86.50    7-11- 0
 199 Beverly Hills         CA  Tim Ray                    77.04    4-11- 0
 200 Beverly               MA  John Pynchon               90.87   13- 6- 0
 201 Bexley                OH  Rich Russo                 88.91    9- 6- 0
 202 Biddeford             ME  Scott Libby                70.21    1-11- 0
 203 Big Sky               MT  John Callon                71.22    4- 6- 0
 204 Big Walnut            OH  Nate Dewey                 78.43    6- 9- 0
 205 Billerica             MA  Craig Flynn                97.55   20- 3- 0
 206 Bill Crothers         ON  Bill Cheung                79.04    6- 6- 0
 207 Billings-Chateauguay  QC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
 208 Binghamton            NY  Scott Faulkner             88.64    9- 8- 0
 209 Bingham               UT  Marshall Kay               89.82    9- 8- 0
 210 Birmingham LC         AL  Yancey Williams            73.76    2- 4- 0
 211 Birmingham-Hoover     AL  Chris Cos                  83.47    9- 9- 0
 212 Birmingham            CA  Randy Parker               69.11    5-10- 0
 213 Birmingham-Seaholm    MI  Jeff Martin                85.00    8-11- 0
 214 Birchmount            ON                             82.19    7- 6- 0
 215 Bishop O'Dowd         CA  Tyler Kreitz               81.84    3-13- 0
 216 Bishop's School       CA  Steve Sepeta               95.46   14- 4- 0
 217 Bishop Machebeuf      CO  Greg Schaffner             81.68    6- 7- 0
 218 Bishop Moore          FL  Danny Hogan                83.92   11- 8- 0
 219 Bishop Verot          FL  Dan Krispinski             75.89   12- 2- 0
 220 Bishop Kelly          ID  Blake Gaudet               90.88   12- 6- 0
 221 Bishop Chatard        IN  Linus Bruno                82.04   12- 7- 0
 222 Bishop Luers          IN  Lonny Nichter              69.66    3- 9- 0
 223 Bishop Ireton         VA  Jon Reed                   74.66    3-16- 0
 224 Bishop McNamara       MD  Chris Black                65.08    2-13- 0
 225 Bishop O'Connell      VA  Justin Fitzgerald          81.26    4-15- 0
 226 Bishop Connolly       MA  Justin Shay                81.41   10- 8- 0
 227 Bishop Feehan         MA                             88.80   12- 6- 0
 228 Bishop Fenwick        MA  Leo Schidler               72.78    2-14- 0
 229 Bishop Stang          MA  Chris Carrig               80.48    7-11- 0
 230 Bishop Foley          MI  Matt Filippis              77.79    5-14- 0
 231 Bishop Brady          NH  Doug Cole                  73.77    1-13- 0
 232 Bishop Guertin        NH  Chris Cameron              95.54   14- 7- 0
 233 Bishop Eustace Prep   NJ                             93.56   12- 4- 0
 234 Bishop Gorman         NV  Ian Devlin                 77.82    1-13- 0
 235 Bishop Manogue        NV  Mike Henry                 69.75    7- 8- 0
 236 Bishop Kearney        NY  Greg Dries                 80.03    5-10- 0
 237 Bishop McGuinness     NC  Dom Anile                  89.23   15- 4- 0
 238 Bishop Fenwick        OH  Phil Keegan                82.39    3-11- 0
 239 Bishop Watterson      OH  Norm Deena                 87.18    6- 8- 0
 240 Bishop Shanahan       PA  Jon Heisman                95.53   14- 5- 0
 241 Bishop McDevitt       PA  Nathan Walter              70.18    0-15- 0
 242 Bishop Hendricken     RI  Kevin Murray               91.58    7- 5- 0
 243 Bishop England        SC  Bay Burch                  73.53    3- 9- 0
 244 Bishop Sullivan       VA  Brian McCaskill            86.53    5- 8- 0
 245 Blair                 MD  Chris Brown                72.21    3-12- 0
 246 Blake                 MD  Brian Oliver               75.50    3-10- 0
 247 Blackstone Valley V-  MA  Anthony Comforti           79.64    5-11- 0
 248 Blaine                MN  Josh Swart                 89.75   12- 5- 0
 249 Blake                 MN  Rob Horn                   92.71   13- 3- 0
 250 Blair Academy         NJ  Mike Eckert                88.91   11- 8- 0
 251 Blanchet              WA  Ryan Tyler                 84.26   12- 5- 0
 252 Blessed Trinity       GA  Brent Hollers              90.83   10- 6- 0
 253 Blessed Virgin Mary   NY                             84.97    4- 3- 0
 254 Blind Brook           NY  Brett Yarris               72.03    0-16- 0
 255 Bloomington           IN  Jason Zanon                71.52    5-14- 0
 256 Bloomfield Hills      MI  Aaron Sims                 85.65   11- 7- 0
 257 Bloom Jefferson       MN  Scott Cater                84.90    5-10- 0
 258 Bloom Kennedy         MN  Jason Oberhamer            75.14    1-13- 0
 259 Bloomfield-Honeoye    NY  Jack Beaney                81.91    3-12- 0
 260 Blue Valley North     KS  Dan McNeese                77.57    3-11- 0
 261 Blue Valley West      KS  Eric Olson                 81.58    7- 8- 0
 262 Blue Hills RVT        MA  Dan Jordan                 67.50    3-15- 0
 263 Bluffton              SC  Gene McCune                73.10    2-12- 0
 264 Blue Ridge School     VA  Nic Bell                   98.47   16- 3- 0
 265 Blythewood            SC  Tony Rakes                 78.63    7- 7- 0
 266 Bob Jones             AL  Paul Burke                 73.55    2- 9- 0
 267 Boca Raton            FL  Matt Paolano               92.39   18- 2- 0
 268 Bohemia Manor         MD  Dave Cain                  79.47    7- 7- 0
 269 Boise                 ID  Sean St Johns              91.36   13- 3- 0
 270 Bolles                FL  Mike Mulvey                91.90   15- 3- 0
 271 Bonita Vista          CA  Sam Cardenas               75.23    3-15- 0
 272 Bonner's Ferry        ID  John Niewieroski           81.24    6- 6- 0
 273 Bonny Eagle           ME  Nate Germond               71.91    1-11- 0
 274 Bonneville            UT  Stephen Sieb               87.51   10- 5- 0
 275 Boone                 FL  Elliott Whitton            89.50   12- 3- 0
 276 Boonton               NJ  Mike Bouroult              74.80    4-13- 0
 277 Borah                 ID  Erik Jones                 67.30    1-12- 0
 278 Boston College HS     MA  Kevin Bibeau               94.93   15- 5- 0
 279 Boston Trinity Acade  MA  David Tarr                 70.22    0- 5- 0
 280 Bosque School         NM  Wes Stallcup               77.90    9- 1- 0
 281 Boulder Creek         AZ  Dan Booth                  65.33    2-10- 0
 282 Boulder               CO  Matthew Kelley             88.87    8- 8- 0
 283 Bourne                MA  Andy Soucie                76.60    6-14- 0
 284 Bountiful             UT  Marty Wescott              84.89    8- 8- 0
 285 Bow                   NH  Ross Mondello              91.80   14- 3- 0
 286 Bowling Green         OH  Dan Dewitt                 73.70    0- 7- 0
 287 Bowie                 TX  Justin Becker              90.66    9- 6- 0
 288 Box Elder             UT  Mike Sutton                86.05   11- 4- 0
 289 Boys' Latin           MD  Bob Shriver                98.84   11- 8- 0
 290 Boyertown             PA  Jeromy Curry               91.38    9-10- 0
 291 Bozeman               MT                             67.14    1- 5- 0
 292 Branford              CT  Jim May                    92.14   10- 9- 0
 293 Brandywine            DE  Chris Smeader              78.96    8- 7- 0
 294 Braintree             MA  Mike Stoller               79.59    2-16- 0
 295 Brainerd              MN  Tyler Brown                75.52    6- 9- 0
 296 Brattleboro Union     VT  Chris Sawyer               82.27   13- 5- 0
 297 Bracebridge           ON                             79.05    8- 6- 1
 298 Brentwood School      CA  J.D.Lopez                  78.20    4- 6- 0
 299 Brebeuf Jesuit        IN  Paul Borchelt              83.91   10- 9- 0
 300 Breck                 MN  Hank Marotske              85.20    4-10- 0
 301 Brewster Academy      NH  Bill Lee                   97.82   15- 1- 0
 302 Brewster              NY  Mike Honey                 90.59    7-11- 0
 303 Brentwood             NY  John Rodriguez             79.21    1-15- 0
 304 Brecksville-Broadvie  OH  John Falko                 82.61    9- 5- 0
 305 Brentwood LC          TN  Chuck Catterton            90.17   11- 5- 0
 306 Brentsville           VA  Carl Kielbasa              86.69   10- 7- 0
 307 Briarwood School      AL  Brent Yarborough           77.26    3- 3- 0
 308 Brien McMahon-Norwal  CT  Mike Epstein               97.35   13- 6- 0
 309 Bridgewater-Raynham   MA  Matt Connolly              89.37   14- 5- 0
 310 Brighton              MI  Charlie Estey              88.59   14- 4- 0
 311 Brimmer & May         MA  Al Brink                   66.85    0- 3- 0
 312 Brick Memorial        NJ  Brent Middlemiss           75.81    4-10- 0
 313 Brick Township        NJ  Dan Rosa                   79.58    6- 8- 0
 314 Bridgewater-Raritan   NJ  Chuck Apel                 99.56   20- 2- 0
 315 Briarcliff            NY  Paul Bordonaro             85.29    9- 8- 0
 316 Brighton              NY  Cory Holbrough             95.51   12- 6- 0
 317 Briarcrest Christian  TN  Jason Rudolph              75.35    9- 8- 0
 318 Brighton              UT  Brandon Horoba             95.54   16- 4- 0
 319 Briar Woods           VA  Bruce Lipson               95.05   16- 5- 0
 320 Bridgeport            WV  Jim Mullen                 71.60    4- 9- 0
 321 Brophy Prep           AZ  Beau Pich                  97.32   19- 4- 0
 322 Brophy Prep II        AZ                             77.16    7- 5- 0
 323 Brookfield            CT  Mike O'Neill               88.07    8-10- 0
 324 Brookwood             GA                             75.26    4-13- 0
 325 Brother Martin        LA  Billy Kirkikis             79.95    7- 8- 0
 326 Broadneck             MD  Clay White                 91.97    8- 7- 0
 327 Brookline             MA  Steve Zella                92.05   14- 6- 0
 328 Bromfield School      MA  Joe Gatto                  78.40    0-18- 0
 329 Brother Rice          MI  Rob Ambrose                98.38   18- 4- 0
 330 Brooks School         MA  Bob Moore                  87.89    4-12- 1
 331 Bronxville            NY  Tim Horgan                 99.00   21- 2- 0
 332 Brockport Central     NY  Ryan Egan                  84.10    5-12- 0
 333 Brooke Point          VA  Mike Seymour               89.20    9- 7- 0
 334 Broad Run             VA  Ryan Richardson            88.15    6- 9- 0
 335 Brookfield            WI  Brad Vietrogoski           71.88    4- 9- 0
 336 Brunswick             ME  Don Glover                 81.10    6- 8- 0
 337 Brunswick             MD  Jeff Hartman               85.80    9- 7- 0
 338 Brunswick School      CT  David Bruce                97.80   15- 5- 0
 339 Brunswick             OH  John Saris                 74.07    4-12- 0
 340 Buchholz              FL  Reed Reynolds              70.78    9- 8- 0
 341 Buckingham, B&N       MA  Rory Morton                83.79    2-15- 0
 342 Buffalo               MN  Erick Peterson             74.76    1-10- 0
 343 Bullis                MD  Robert Pollicino           98.31   13- 6- 0
 344 Bunnell-Stratford     CT  Dick Cerone                77.27    3-13- 0
 345 Burlingame            CA  Clark Fisher               84.12    7-12- 0
 346 Burlington            MA  Rob Parkin                 89.29   11- 9- 0
 347 Burnsville            MN  Jesse Shelitsch            88.86   11- 7- 0
 348 Burnt Hills           NY  Tom Schwan                 90.52   11- 8- 0
 349 Burlington            VT  Mike Arcovitch             74.94    2-15- 0
 350 Burr-Burton Academy   VT  Wil Mackey                 82.40    9- 9- 0
 351 Burnaby North         BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
 352 Butler                NC  Patt Yannarelli            82.37    5- 9- 0
 353 Butler Area           PA  Brandon Hoskinson          83.56    9- 9- 0
 354 Byrd                  LA  Karl Mitchell              79.57    6- 7- 0
 355 Byram Hills           NY  Jeff Fritz                 95.38   15- 5- 0
 356 Cabarrus County LC    NC                             52.87    0- 2- 0
 357 Caddo Magnet          LA  Mike Brand                 85.30   10- 3- 0
 358 Cadillac              MI                             67.76    2-11- 0
 359 Caesar Rodney         DE  Drew Hughes                88.55   12- 5- 0
 360 California            CA  John Britton               87.45    8-13- 0
 361 Calabasas             CA  Eric Baker                 73.18    3-14- 0
 362 Calvary Christian     FL  Jerry Alfano               59.73    5-11- 0
 363 Calvert Hall          MD  Bryan Kelly                99.78   17- 2- 0
 364 Calverton             MD  Jonathan Montes            95.38   11- 4- 0
 365 Calvert               MD  Steven Foote               83.24    9- 7- 0
 366 Caledonia             MI  Yevgeniy Gevorkyan         75.83    3-10- 0
 367 Caldwell              NJ  John Timan                 94.21   10- 8- 0
 368 Calhoun               NY  Jim Femminella             90.98    8- 8- 0
 369 Calgary               AB                              0.00    0- 0- 0
 370 Campolindo            CA  Andrew Welch               87.15   11-10- 0
 371 Campus Comm Charter   DE  Pat Cavallaro              53.65    1-14- 0
 372 Campbell              GA  Mikki Russel               62.78    1-13- 0
 373 Camden Hills          ME  Josh Ledwith               68.44    1-11- 0
 374 Cambridge SD          MD  Steve Hurley               79.09    4-10- 0
 375 Cambridge Rindge/Lat  MA  Josh Wood                  75.34    5-12- 0
 376 Camden Catholic       NJ  Adrian Salcedo             72.34    3-16- 0
 377 Cambridge Central     NY  Tom Pillsworth             80.72    7-10- 0
 378 Camden Mil Academy    SC  Dan DuPree                 82.06    8- 3- 0
 379 Canyon Crest          CA  Russ Olsen                 91.07   10- 9- 0
 380 Canterbury-Ft Myers   FL  Dave Manzi                 66.62    2-11- 0
 381 Canton                MA  Bill Bendell               87.93   12- 7- 0
 382 Canton                MI  Kevin Riley                81.60    8- 7- 0
 383 Canterbury            CT  Chris Roberts              94.04    9- 6- 0
 384 Canandaigua           NY  Ed Mulheron                94.34    9- 9- 0
 385 Canisius              NY  Joe Smith                  85.88    5-12- 0
 386 Canton Central        NY  Dave Bradman               82.97    9- 9- 0
 387 Cannon School         NC  Steve Schattner            87.27    5-14- 0
 388 Canby                 OR  Dan Morris                 87.15   10- 8- 0
 389 Canon-McMillan        PA  Craig Schleifstein         76.04    7-10- 0
 390 Capistrano Valley     CA  Russ Wilhelm               80.20    6-11- 0
 391 Cape Henlopen         DE  Mark D'Ambrogi             90.14   13- 5- 0
 392 Capital               ID  Ben Shumer                 71.96    2-10- 0
 393 Captain Shreve        LA  Wayne Beggs                70.78    1-10- 0
 394 Cape Elizabeth        ME  Keith Weatherbie           90.68   12- 6- 0
 395 Cape Cod Academy      MA  Aaron Crowell              70.77    3- 6- 0
 396 Cape Cod Tech         MA                             65.30    0-11- 0
 397 Cape Fear Academy     NC  Paul Gilbert               88.76   13- 6- 0
 398 Cape Fear LC          NC  Adam Ericson                0.00    0- 0- 0
 399 Cape Henry Collegiat  VA  Charlie Lonergan           97.51   14- 6- 0
 400 Capital               WV  Phil Wright                68.52    3- 9- 0
 401 Cardinal Newman       CA  Chris Malone               88.34   11- 8- 0
 402 Carlmont              CA  Jon Black                  70.40    1-11- 0
 403 Carmel                CA  Bruce Meierdiercks         78.45    4- 8- 0
 404 Carlsbad              CA  Tyler Blue                 92.98   10- 8- 0
 405 Caravel Academy       DE  Mark Donnelley             58.01    1-13- 0
 406 Cardinal Mooney       FL  Clayton Wight              71.99   10- 7- 0
 407 Cardinal Gibbons      FL  James Courter              67.47    6- 6- 0
 408 Cardinal Newman       FL  Tim Genecco                86.39    8- 9- 0
 409 Carmel                IN  Tom Coons                  95.33   14- 1- 0
 410 Carver A&T            MD  Alan Schreibman            62.80    1-12- 0
 411 Carver VoTech         MD  Paul Britt                 75.23    4- 3- 0
 412 Cary Grove            IL  Brendan Gorman             85.40   15- 2- 0
 413 Cardozo               NY  Chris Milani               82.78    8- 6- 0
 414 Cardinal Hayes        NY  Joseph Adamiak             76.16    2-12- 0
 415 Cardinal Spellman     NY  Kyle O'Donnell             79.34    4-11- 0
 416 Carmel                NY                             75.32    2-13- 0
 417 Carthage              NY  Kirk Ventiquattro          97.25   15- 3- 0
 418 Carey                 NY  Tom Aiello                 97.12   11- 6- 0
 419 Cardinal Gibbons      NC  Mike Curatolo              94.21   17- 2- 0
 420 Carrboro              NC  Pete Procopio              84.41    8- 7- 0
 421 Cary HS               NC  Scott Gordon               76.85    3-12- 0
 422 Cary Academy          NC  Andy Gillis                85.49   10- 9- 0
 423 Cary Christian        NC                             78.22    4-13- 0
 424 Cardinal Mooney       OH  Ray Marks                  80.92    6-12- 0
 425 Cardinal O'Hara       PA  Jim DeRose                 91.04    9- 9- 0
 426 Carlisle              PA  Steve Kidder               88.87   12- 7- 0
 427 Cardinal Leger        ON                             82.22    5- 2- 0
 428 Cardinal Newman       ON                             67.65    2- 3- 0
 429 Casa Grande           CA  Ben Hewitt                 88.82   18- 3- 0
 430 Castle View           CO  Mark Miyashita             91.85    9- 6- 0
 431 Catalina Foothills    AZ  Mike Kapp                  89.95    7- 7- 0
 432 Cate School           CA  Andrew MacDonnell          85.55    8- 3- 0
 433 Cathedral Catholic    CA  Gordie Mapes               96.13   17- 5- 0
 434 Cathedral             IN  Andy Gruber                89.30   15- 9- 0
 435 Catholic-Baton Rouge  LA  Mike Treloar               77.48    5- 7- 0
 436 Catoctin              MD  Brendan Flanagan           73.10    1-11- 0
 437 Catonsville           MD  Aaron Stubbs               89.09   11- 6- 0
 438 Catholic Memorial     MA  Kevin Lynch                91.85   13- 7- 0
 439 Cathedral Springfiel  MA  Daryl deVillier            90.85   13- 9- 0
 440 Cathedral Prep        PA  Jeff Lord                  81.63    6-14- 0
 441 Cazenovia Central     NY  Jim Longo                  99.52   22- 1- 0
 442 CCS Lacrosse          OH  s J.B. Jones               77.03    7- 7- 0
 443 CCVS Cornwall         ON                             79.32    1- 2- 0
 444 Cedar Ridge           NC  Pat Kavanaugh              80.93    7- 9- 0
 445 Cedar Crest           PA  Brian Powers               72.02    2-15- 0
 446 Cedar Park            TX  Chris Knight               82.76    4-10- 0
 447 Centennial            GA  Steve Jameson              86.27   10- 8- 0
 448 Centennial            ID  Britt Cornaby              89.53   12- 6- 0
 449 Center Grove          IN  Konnie Komarovsky          82.45   14- 5- 0
 450 Centennial            MD  Warren Michael             91.12   10- 4- 0
 451 Century               MD  Jim Langrall               87.51    8-10- 0
 452 Central Catholic      MA  Kevin Lally                82.52    4-14- 0
 453 Centennial            MN  Mike Hudzinski             81.24    6- 9- 0
 454 Centennial LC         MN  Matt Ulfig                 70.44    1-10- 0
 455 Centennial            NV  Tank Thomas                93.82   17- 4- 0
 456 Centennial II         NV                             68.37    7- 7- 0
 457 Central Square        NY  Tom LaFave                 86.64    5-11- 0
 458 Center Moriches       NY  Kevin Scott                76.06    0-15- 0
 459 Centerville           OH  Allen Ely                  92.33    8- 5- 0
 460 Central Catholic      OR  Marcus Penhale             84.09    6-12- 0
 461 Century               OR  Scott Staul                67.92    0-17- 0
 462 Central Bucks East    PA  Bruce Garcia               97.45   22- 3- 0
 463 Central Bucks South   PA  Daniel Lorenz              86.28    2-15- 0
 464 Central Bucks West    PA  Matt Coverdale             92.17    9- 9- 0
 465 Central Catholic      PA  Tim Brashear               90.17   10- 9- 0
 466 Central Dauphin       PA  Will Driscoll              85.71    9- 6- 0
 467 Central Dauphin East  PA  Nate Royer                 75.72    3-13- 0
 468 Central York          PA  Lee Wilcox                 81.94    6-10- 0
 469 Centennial            TN  Tom Hagan                  79.41   10- 8- 0
 470 Central Catholic      TX  Jay McCracken              76.52    7-10- 0
 471 Centreville           VA  Jed Williams               86.06    6- 7- 0
 472 Central Virginia LC   VA  David Ahrens               58.97    1- 6- 0
 473 Central Etobicoke     ON                             57.73    1- 6- 0
 474 Central Peel          ON  Roger Smith                64.77    1- 5- 0
 475 Centennial-Vancouver  BC                             84.04    2- 2- 0
 476 Chandler              AZ  Dave Henning               90.04    9- 6- 0
 477 Chaparral             AZ  P.J. Rovinelli             96.99   17- 2- 0
 478 Chadwick School       CA  Gary Wilison               77.82    8- 6- 0
 479 Chaminade Prep        CA  Jared Little               73.50    2-13- 0
 480 Chaparral             CA  Peter Lytle                69.36    1-13- 0
 481 Chaparral             CO  Mike Magrin                97.26   12- 4- 0
 482 Chatfield             CO  Kyle Lambert               90.93    7- 9- 0
 483 Chattahoochee         GA  Ryne Linsley               85.95   10- 8- 0
 484 Champaign/Centennial  IL                             66.41    4-10- 0
 485 Chapelgate Christian  MD  Rich Loper                 63.04    1-14- 0
 486 Champlin Park         MN  Eric Borer                 85.20    7- 8- 0
 487 Chaska-Chanhassen     MN  Jon Junker                 89.34   12- 4- 0
 488 Chaminade Prep        MO  Jason Seidel               94.20   14- 4- 0
 489 Chapel Hill CH        MA  Jim Logan                  73.40    3-13- 0
 490 Chase Collegiate      CT                             85.37    7- 8- 0
 491 Chatham               NJ  Tony Calandra              97.13   16- 6- 0
 492 Chaminade             NY  Jack Moran                 99.53   15- 3- 0
 493 Chapel Hill           NC  Bob Cappelletti            88.97   10- 7- 0
 494 Charlotte Catholic    NC  Bo Turner                  92.06   12- 8- 0
 495 Charlotte Cou Day     NC  Brad Touma                 97.52   16- 5- 0
 496 Charlotte Latin       NC  Dick Sipperly              97.21   12- 6- 0
 497 Chagrin Falls         OH  Dave Zenker                83.69    7- 8- 0
 498 Chartiers Valley      PA  Tony Greco                 90.77   14- 5- 0
 499 Chambersburg          PA  Paul Flohr                 83.96    8- 8- 0
 500 Charleston LC         SC  John Nolte                 68.36    2-12- 0
 501 Champlain Valley      VT  Dave Trevithick            94.75   18- 1- 0
 502 Chantilly             VA  Kevin Broderick            97.78   21- 2- 0
 503 Charlottesville       VA  Drew Craft                 86.41    6- 9- 0
 504 Charles Best          BC  Shawn House                89.80    3- 2- 0
 505 Cherokee Trail        CO  Rowan Allen                95.44   12- 5- 0
 506 Cherry Creek          CO  Bryan Perry                98.85   15- 3- 0
 507 Cheyenne Mountain     CO  Mike Paige                 90.59   10- 5- 0
 508 Cheshire HS           CT  Rich Pulisciano            95.11   11-10- 0
 509 Cheverus              ME  Deke Andrew                79.71    5- 7- 0
 510 Chesapeake-AA         MD  Rodney Beres               92.18   10- 5- 0
 511 Chesapeake-BC         MD                             71.85    6- 9- 0
 512 Chelmsford            MA  Tom Gallagher              88.58    9-11- 0
 513 Chelsea               MI                             67.35    2- 8- 1
 514 Cheshire Academy      CT  Jeff Davidsson             77.41    2- 6- 0
 515 Cherokee              NJ  Peter Corelli              80.63    3-13- 0
 516 Cherry Hill East      NJ  Eric Wood                  82.72    6-10- 0
 517 Cherry Hill West      NJ  Kent Davis                 75.00    3-13- 0
 518 Chenango Forks        NY  Mark Freije                88.41   13- 6- 0
 519 Chenango Valley       NY  Pete Weston                84.92    9- 9- 0
 520 Cheltenham            PA  Craig Deiley               85.11    4-13- 1
 521 Chestnut Hill Academ  PA  Mike Delgrande             92.02    8-10- 0
 522 Chico                 CA  Dan Crozier                74.03    4- 7- 0
 523 Chittenango           NY  Mark Bailey                78.73    1-15- 0
 524 Chopticon             MD  Michael Boyle              82.11    9- 6- 0
 525 Choate                CT  Mike Velez                 94.62    6-10- 0
 526 Christiana            DE  Pat Moore                  54.91    1-14- 0
 527 Christian Academy     KY  Phil Brock                 86.56    6- 9- 0
 528 Christian Bros        MO  Ed Condon                  85.99    9-13- 0
 529 Christian Bros        NJ  Dave Santos                94.41   12- 4- 0
 530 Christian Bros-Alban  NY  Tim Vivian                 92.07   11- 6- 0
 531 ChristianBros-Syracu  NY  Mike Stagnitta             93.71   11- 6- 0
 532 Christ School         NC  Jeff Miles                 97.19   15- 2- 0
 533 Christian Bros        TN  David Czernecki            86.71    7- 7- 0
 534 Christchurch          VA  Vince Smith                94.88   16- 6- 0
 535 Christ King Georgeto  ON                             89.27    3- 1- 0
 536 Chula Vista           CA  Sergio Gonzalez            69.27    1-17- 0
 537 Churchill             MD  Jeff Fritz                 90.22   13- 3- 0
 538 Churchville-Chili     NY  Joe Aquilina               97.53   15- 4- 0
 539 Churchill             OR  Jay Dodge                  87.31   14- 5- 0
 540 Churchill             ON                              0.00    0- 0- 0
 541 Cicero-North Syracus  NY  Bill Aldrich               89.70    8- 9- 0
 542 Cimarron              NV                             55.82    0-13- 0
 543 Cincinnati Cou Day    OH  Chuck McGivern             84.81    4- 2- 0
 544 Cincinnati Hills      OH  Kurt Tholking              80.28    4-10- 0
 545 Cincinnati St Xavier  OH  Fred Craig                 97.08   15- 6- 0
 546 Cinco Ranch           TX  Peter Marin                79.88    2-10- 0
 547 City-Baltimore        MD  Tony Ryan                  82.31    8- 3- 0
 548 Clayton Valley        CA  Matt Hill                  89.69   12- 5- 0
 549 Clarksburg            MD  Curtiss Belcher            83.81   11- 5- 0
 550 Clarkston             MI  Brian Kaminskas            91.46   18- 2- 0
 551 Clayton               MO  Ben Hjelle                 87.83    9- 8- 0
 552 Clarkstown North      NY  John Fitzgerald            79.20    5-12- 0
 553 Clarkstown South      NY  Adam Chagares              87.23    6-11- 0
 554 Clarence              NY  Mike Silverstein           98.09   16- 3- 0
 555 Clarke                NY  Tim O'Malley               86.12    5- 9- 0
 556 Clayton LC            NC                             50.78    0- 6- 0
 557 Clackamas             OR  Dave Lleweyllen            76.41    3-14- 0
 558 Clarington Central    ON                             69.18    0- 6- 0
 559 Claremont School 1    BC  Darren Reisig              92.05    5- 2- 0
 560 Claremont School 2    BC                             86.78    2- 2- 0
 561 Clearwater            FL  Drew Wagner                61.58    3-13- 0
 562 Clearview Regional    NJ  Rob Rieck                  83.05    7-11- 0
 563 Cleveland Benedictin  OH  Michael Fink               89.95   11- 4- 0
 564 Cleveland Heights     OH                             77.64    3-12- 0
 565 Cleveland St Ignatiu  OH  Pat McManamon              91.01    7-12- 0
 566 Cleveland             OR  Clayton Stearns            76.08    2-13- 0
 567 Clear Lake            TX  Ray Botto                  94.71   14- 5- 0
 568 Clifton               NJ  George Cowan               86.82    8- 9- 0
 569 Clinton Central       NY  Alan Edkins                87.21    8- 8- 0
 570 Clinton County        OH  Shane Liurance             71.44    1-14- 0
 571 CM Wright             MD  Andy Gerard                88.44    7- 6- 0
 572 Coal City             IL                              0.00    0- 0- 0
 573 Cocalico              PA  Cory Showalter             83.34    7-10- 0
 574 Coeur d'Alene         ID  Jamison Mortensen          86.93   11- 6- 0
 575 Cohasset              MA                             94.41   16- 6- 0
 576 College Park          CA                             74.69    3-12- 0
 577 Colorado Academy      CO  Lance Savage               96.88   12- 4- 0
 578 Columbine             CO  Dan Geiger                 95.49   10- 7- 0
 579 Colonial              FL  Tim Lawrence               57.76    0-12- 0
 580 Columbus Catholic     FL  Jim Delang                 87.00   13- 6- 0
 581 Collins Hill          GA  Travis Pearre              86.10    7-10- 0
 582 Columbia Hickman      MO  Chris Johnson              70.23    2-11- 0
 583 Columbia Rock Bridge  MO  JacobTillitt               72.15    3-10- 0
 584 Colts Neck            NJ  Jeff Rosenberg             89.75   11- 6- 0
 585 Columbia              NJ  Dean Witty                 87.26    4-12- 0
 586 Collegiate            NY  Andrew Predun              75.85    1-14- 0
 587 Columbus              NY  Vic Arroyo                 79.06    5- 8- 0
 588 Colonie Central       NY  Michael Joyce              90.08   10- 8- 0
 589 Columbia              NY  Brian Lussier              74.66    0-17- 0
 590 Cold Spring Harbor    NY  Dennis Bonn                98.58   13- 5- 0
 591 Colton-Pierrepont     NY                             71.32    2-13- 0
 592 Columbus DeSales      OH  Matt Triplett              96.60   16- 2- 0
 593 Columbus St Charles   OH  Mark Berndt                90.43    6-10- 0
 594 Colerain              OH  Brandon Sipes              77.19    5- 7- 0
 595 Collegium Charter     PA  Matt O'Neill               78.89   10- 6- 0
 596 Columbia LC           SC  Mike Shook                 75.76    2- 3- 0
 597 Collierville          TN  Ken Kimble                 82.10   13- 5- 0
 598 Colleyville           TX  Cecil Noble                86.77    8- 9- 0
 599 Colchester            VT  Dan Shepherd               76.96    6- 8- 0
 600 Colonial Forge        VA  Blair Penny                85.80    8- 8- 0
 601 Collegiate School     VA  Andrew Stanley             96.79   13- 7- 0
 602 College Jean-de-Breb  ON                             82.87    0- 1- 0
 603 Community Sch-Naples  FL  Mike Friedmann             70.00   10- 6- 0
 604 Commack               NY  Charlie Rizzuto            85.00    7- 9- 0
 605 Comsewogue            NY  Pete Mitchell              98.60   16- 1- 0
 606 Conifer               CO  Tyler Knauer               85.52    8- 7- 0
 607 Conard-West Hartford  CT  Bill Condon                95.07   11- 8- 0
 608 Concord               DE  Matt Hoopes                77.33    8- 7- 0
 609 Conant                IL  Bob Grisanzo               78.41    2-17- 0
 610 Concord               IN  Jeremy Maggert             62.02    2-12- 0
 611 Cony                  ME  Chad Foye                  70.29    1-11- 0
 612 Concord Carlisle      MA  Tom Dalicandro             96.11   20- 2- 0
 613 Concord Academy       MA  Sam Samuels                81.79    5- 5- 0
 614 Con-Val               NH  Chris Gladding             76.12    7- 8- 0
 615 Concord               NH  Darren Premo               83.15    6-11- 0
 616 Connetquot            NY  Bob Moltisanti Jr.         95.48   13- 6- 0
 617 Conestoga             PA  Brian Samson               99.86   25- 1- 0
 618 Conwell Egan          PA  Cosmo DiLiegro             84.08    3-12- 0
 619 Conestoga Valley      PA  Patrick Sasse              85.95    8- 7- 0
 620 Conrad Weiser         PA  John Verno                 88.23   11- 6- 0
 621 Cooper City           FL  Martin Wild                73.89    9- 4- 1
 622 Coon Rapids           MN  Dan Henrich                77.54    4-10- 0
 623 Cooper                MN  Peter Knaeble              76.50    4- 9- 0
 624 Cookeville            TN  Kurt Snider                78.82    8- 5- 0
 625 Copiague              NY  Jim Konen                  81.90    2-14- 0
 626 Coppell               TX  Jared Venia                97.07   15- 4- 0
 627 Copper Hills          UT  Matt Evans                 90.92   11- 5- 0
 628 Corona del Sol        AZ  Craig Fertelmes            89.65    8- 7- 0
 629 Corona Del Mar        CA  G.W. Mix                   92.81   15- 5- 0
 630 Coronado              CA  Alex Cade                  98.65   19- 4- 0
 631 Coral Shores          FL  Barnaby Rich               76.28   11- 3- 0
 632 Coral Springs Charte  FL  Romeo Cuvin                49.50    1-12- 0
 633 Coral Reef            FL  Ken Morton                 78.36    5- 8- 0
 634 Coral Springs Christ  FL                             50.98    1-11- 0
 635 Corcoran              NY  Shaun Smith                94.89   12- 5- 0
 636 Cortland              NY  John Spallone              95.09   14- 5- 0
 637 Corning               NY  Bob Streeten               95.04   14- 3- 0
 638 Corvallis             OR  Josh Parker                84.18    9- 6- 0
 639 Corpus Christi        ON                             71.81    0- 3- 0
 640 Countryside           FL  Bill Booser                58.31    2-13- 0
 641 Council Rock North    PA  Joe Kivelen                92.06   10- 9- 0
 642 Council Rock South    PA  John Hiron                 90.08    8- 9- 0
 643 Courtice              ON                             66.01    1- 7- 0
 644 Covenant              VA  Rich Little                86.76   10-12- 0
 645 Coyle-Cassidy         MA  Matt Stellar               78.94    8-12- 0
 646 Cranbrook             MI                             85.78   10- 8- 0
 647 Cranford              NJ  Al Reinoso                 91.12   10- 9- 0
 648 Craven Early College  NC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
 649 Crespi                CA  Brock Livingston           80.78    7- 9- 0
 650 Creekside             FL  Joe Byrns                  81.99    8- 7- 0
 651 Creighton Prep        NE  Steve Haney                81.75   15- 4- 0
 652 Crestwood             PA  Robby Murakami             58.90    1-11- 0
 653 Crestwood             ON                             80.68    1- 1- 0
 654 Cristo Rey Jesuit     MD  Matt Hanna                 57.68    0- 7- 0
 655 Croton Harmon         NY  Stephen Palencsar          86.42   10- 8- 0
 656 Crystal Lake Central  IL                             65.77    2- 9- 0
 657 Crystal Lake South    IL  David Maule                69.03    4- 8- 0
 658 Culver City           CA  Casey Chabola              82.91    9- 7- 0
 659 Culver Academy        IN  Jon Posner                 96.62   19- 3- 0
 660 Culpeper County       VA  Scott Found                89.64   12- 4- 0
 661 Cumberland Valley     PA  A.J. Bogaczyk              89.02   14-10- 0
 662 Cumberland            RI  Mark Notz                  86.14    9- 6- 0
 663 Curtis                NY  Paul Barrett               75.17    2-11- 0
 664 Curtis                WA  Kevin Leary                89.58   11- 5- 0
 665 Cushing Academy       MA  Wayne Clarke               85.48    4-11- 0
 666 Cuthbertson           NC  Tom Grosse                 83.32    6- 8- 0
 667 Cuyahoga Valley Chri  OH                             71.60    0- 9- 0
 668 Cy-Fair               TX  Chris Wilke                92.85   11- 5- 0
 669 Cypress Bay           FL  Kevin Hebert               68.75    4- 6- 0
 670 Cypress Lake          FL  Bruce DeKoff               73.68    5- 8- 0
 671 Dakota Collegiate     SK                              0.00    0- 0- 0
 672 Dalton                NY  Bobby Quinn                85.94   12- 7- 0
 673 Dallas                PA  Rich Cohen                 73.59   11- 2- 0
 674 Dallastown            PA  Chris Andrews              86.58   10- 8- 0
 675 Dallas Jesuit         TX  Chris Surran               97.60   17- 3- 0
 676 Damascus              MD  Frank Fish                 82.88    7- 6- 0
 677 Dana Hills            CA  A.J. Leahy                 85.36    9-11- 0
 678 Danbury               CT  Paul Purdy                 91.53    8- 8- 0
 679 Daniel Hand-Madison   CT  Jeff Lombardo              95.16   10- 9- 0
 680 Danvers               MA  Tim Murphy                 84.77    7-11- 0
 681 Daniel Boone          PA  Kacy Small                 72.70    0-15- 0
 682 Danville Area         PA  Matt Gerdy                 69.38    7- 4- 0
 683 Darien                CT  Jeff Brameier              99.28   19- 3- 0
 684 Darlington            GA  Gordon Hight               79.26    3-13- 0
 685 Dartmouth             MA  Peter Crane                85.82   11- 6- 0
 686 Dare County LC        NC  John Macko                 84.96   10- 1- 0
 687 Davis                 CA  Michael Tobey              86.92    9-10- 0
 688 Davison               MI  Bobby Hatten               78.93    8- 9- 0
 689 Davis                 UT  Trevor Yocom               90.20   14- 2- 0
 690 Dayton LC             OH  Harry Calcutt              80.54    8- 6- 0
 691 Decatur               GA  Tom Barefoot               88.86   11- 6- 0
 692 Dedham                MA  Chris Carussi              68.98    0-16- 0
 693 Deerfield             IL  Chris Ridella              81.51   12- 6- 0
 694 Deering               ME  Bob Rothbart               88.36   12- 2- 0
 695 Deerfield             MA  Chip Davis                 99.61   15- 0- 0
 696 Deer Park             NY  Brian Tower                83.17    4-11- 0
 697 Deep Run              VA  Doug Shaver                88.51    6- 7- 0
 698 DeForest              WI  Paul Aubuchon              77.72    9- 5- 0
 699 Del Norte             CA  Matt Hunt                  82.95    1-15- 0
 700 Delaware Military Ac  DE  Bill Madison               85.03   14- 2- 0
 701 Delcastle             DE  John Mueller               56.48    1-14- 0
 702 Delmar                DE  Mark Quillan               72.33    8- 7- 0
 703 DelMarva Christian    DE  Jeff Mohr                  59.15    2-13- 0
 704 Delano                MN  Dan Willette               87.10   20- 3- 0
 705 Delaware Valley       NJ  Chris Testa                82.47    5-12- 0
 706 Delbarton             NJ  Chuck Ruebling             98.29   17- 5- 0
 707 Delaware Valley       PA  Jeff Krasulski             75.06   12- 9- 0
 708 Delaware Hayes        OH  Dick Sanfillippo           85.23   11- 5- 0
 709 Delaware Cty Christi  PA  T.J. Antich                82.59    4-11- 0
 710 Delaware Valley Char  PA  John Benci                 81.36    1-10- 1
 711 Delaware Friends      PA  Kyle Beck                  72.99    5- 8- 0
 712 Delta                 BC                             79.45    0- 3- 0
 713 DeMatha               MD  Scott Morrison             89.58    7-11- 0
 714 Denver East           CO  Sean McCarthy              92.03    7- 8- 0
 715 Denver South          CO  Jason Brookes              86.62    9- 6- 0
 716 Dennis-Yarmouth       MA                             85.86   10- 9- 0
 717 Denis Morris Catholi  ON                             85.20    1- 1- 0
 718 De Pere               WI  Randey Hofer               71.93    5- 7- 0
 719 Depew                 NY  Mike Yelich                70.54    6- 7- 0
 720 DePaul Catholic       NJ  Tom Mazzanna               91.47   11- 7- 0
 721 Derryfield            NH  Chris Hettler              86.13   13- 3- 0
 722 Desert Mountain       AZ  Adam O'Kane                81.97    2-12- 0
 723 Desert Vista          AZ  Dan Lannon                 94.82   12- 4- 0
 724 Desert Valley/La Qui  CA  Michael DePorter           70.62    3- 9- 0
 725 DeSmet Jesuit         MO  Ron Kelam                  83.49    5-13- 0
 726 Detroit Catholic Cen  MI  Dave Wilson                93.29   13- 6- 0
 727 Detroit Country Day   MI  Byron Collins              91.63   13- 7- 0
 728 De LaSalle            CA  Robert O'Meara             98.84   20- 4- 0
 729 De La Salle           MI  Chris Ferrari              89.75   13- 6- 0
 730 Devon Prep            PA  Joe Lore                   82.67    4-11- 0
 731 DeWitt                MI  Ian Broughton              85.74   13- 4- 0
 732 Dexter                MI  Brian Callanan             86.53   17- 2- 0
 733 Dexter School         MA  Donald Thomas              93.21    8- 4- 0
 734 Dickinson             DE  Mike Minchoff              52.84    1-14- 0
 735 Digital Harbor        MD  Tom Manion                 65.88    1- 7- 0
 736 Division-Levittown    NY  Glen Cocoman               88.79    5-10- 0
 737 Dixie Heights         KY  Stuart Morrison            73.62    4- 3- 0
 738 Dobbs Ferry           NY                             89.08   15- 4- 0
 739 Dominion HS           VA  Pete Lenotti               90.30   10- 9- 0
 740 Don Bosco Prep        NJ  Mike Springer              96.14   15- 7- 0
 741 Donald Wilson         ON                             79.33    2- 7- 1
 742 Dorman                SC  Jeff Carey                 86.56    8- 5- 0
 743 Dougherty Valley      CA  Kurtis Vierra              69.94    1-19- 0
 744 Douglas County        CO  Christopher Spangler       79.65    1-14- 0
 745 Douglass              MD  John Robinson              77.67    3- 2- 0
 746 Douglass Academy      NY  Peter Vlahakis             74.42    1-11- 0
 747 Douglas Freeman       VA  John Cronly                93.17   12- 5- 0
 748 Dover                 DE  Ryan Naftsinger            82.82   12- 4- 0
 749 Dover-Sherborn        MA  Brian McLaughlin           95.65   19- 3- 0
 750 Dover                 NH  Sean Houlahan              93.57   16- 3- 0
 751 Downey                CA  Scott Witkin               79.42    7-11- 0
 752 Downers Grove         IL  Jon Gargiulo               75.26    7- 5- 0
 753 Downingtown East      PA  Todd Cliggett              95.92   13- 6- 0
 754 Downingtown West      PA  Tom Hannum                 98.16   20- 3- 0
 755 Dracut                MA  Dan O'Brien                85.56    8-11- 0
 756 Dr. Phillips          FL  Matt Provencher            74.92    6- 7- 0
 757 Dripping Springs      TX  Scott Cloud                80.51    2- 2- 0
 758 Dryden                NY  Sean Mack                  68.62    2-12- 0
 759 Dublin                CA  Kevin Gotelli              78.62    7-14- 0
 760 Dublin School         NH  Alan Metcalf               69.66    0- 6- 0
 761 Dublin Coffman        OH  Mark Forsythe              95.20   12- 9- 0
 762 Dublin Jerome         OH  A.J. Auld                  99.16   19- 1- 0
 763 Dublin Scioto         OH  Brian Zuercher             86.82    5-15- 0
 764 Duluth                GA  Griffin Spotz              76.54    6-10- 0
 765 Dulaney               MD  Kyle Fiat                  92.19   13- 6- 0
 766 Dunn School           CA  Alex Westcott              59.97    0-10- 0
 767 Dunbar                MD  Terry Boyce                78.74    5- 5- 0
 768 Dundalk               MD  Ryan Foley                 74.94    8- 7- 0
 769 Dundee-Crown          il                             60.86    0-11- 0
 770 DuPont Manual         KY  Devin Clifford             85.84   10- 8- 0
 771 Durango               CO  John Robinette             77.91    6- 9- 0
 772 Durant                FL  Craig Beall                68.08    6-11- 0
 773 Durham Jordan         NC  Jamie Sliwa                91.17   15- 5- 0
 774 Durham Riverside      NC  Glenn Estacio              90.72   12- 4- 0
 775 Durham Academy        NC  Jon Lantzy                 96.03   14- 7- 0
 776 Dutchtown             LA  Knox Hutchinson            78.76    5- 6- 0
 777 Duxbury               MA  Chris Sweet                99.20   19- 3- 0
 778 Dwight-Englewood      NJ  Jack Armitage              77.31    5-10- 0
 779 Eagle Valley          CO  Ted Boddy                  75.73    3-12- 0
 780 Eaglecrest            CO  Sean Emerson               79.80    4- 9- 0
 781 Eagle                 ID  Gary Wheeler               91.54   12- 4- 0
 782 Eagan                 MN  Bob Felter                 90.53   13- 3- 0
 783 Eagle LC              OH  Doug Krabel                73.14    3- 7- 0
 784 Eastlake              CA  Nestor Rosas               89.76   14- 4- 0
 785 East Catholic         CT  Glen Boggini               78.81    4-12- 0
 786 East Lyme             CT  Gary Wight                 95.78   16- 4- 0
 787 East Ridge            FL  Craig Shaffer              67.13    4-11- 0
 788 East River            FL  Kenny Torres               58.66    0- 9- 0
 789 Eastside              FL  Kendall Hale               60.31    1-12- 0
 790 East Lake             FL  Tom FitzSimons             80.59   10- 7- 0
 791 East Coweta           GA  Ryan Post                  86.11   10- 8- 0
 792 Eastern Tech          MD  Tim Scherer                82.85    8- 7- 0
 793 Easton                MD  Dennis Keenan              89.09   10- 7- 0
 794 East Longmeadow       MA  Dan Blinn                  88.76    3-12- 0
 795 East Grand Rapids     MI  Adam Vincent               89.56   13- 6- 0
 796 East Lansing          MI  Mark Foster                83.34   10- 7- 0
 797 East Ridge/Park       MN                             84.41    6- 8- 0
 798 Eastview              MN  Tim Roche                  87.51    8- 7- 0
 799 East Brunswick        NJ  Matt Severino              87.95    7-11- 0
 800 East Side-Newark      NJ  John Dudley                60.21    2-14- 0
 801 Eastern Regional      NJ  Steve Picot                92.29   11- 8- 0
 802 Eastchester           NY  Larry Petriccione          84.21    5-12- 0
 803 East Syracuse-Minoa   NY  Jon McCoy                  89.96    8- 9- 0
 804 East Rochester        NY                             87.03   10- 5- 0
 805 Eastridge             NY  Dave McAlpin               84.44    6-11- 0
 806 East Aurora           NY  Tim Wade                   81.27    5- 8- 0
 807 East Meadow           NY  Barney Dellaquila          92.70    8- 8- 0
 808 East Hampton          NY  Mike Vitulli               83.95    5-10- 0
 809 East Islip            NY  Joe Ancona                 94.05    9- 8- 0
 810 Eastport/South Manor  NY  Kevin Huff                 95.09   14- 4- 0
 811 East Chapel Hill      NC  Franklin Zirkle            94.46   18- 3- 0
 812 East Forsyth          NC  Andrew Allison             78.72    6-10- 0
 813 Eastern Alamance      NC                             75.81    6- 9- 0
 814 Eastern Guilford      NC  Kevin Scharen              66.30    0-16- 0
 815 East Lincoln          NC  Tom Mott                   68.28    1- 1- 0
 816 Eastlake LC           OH  Jud Hawkins                74.83    4-12- 0
 817 Easton                PA  Brad Bachman               86.14    3-14- 0
 818 East Greenwich        RI  Brian Trapani              87.66   11- 7- 0
 819 East Providence       RI                             77.17    6- 7- 0
 820 Eastside              SC  Anderson Horn              62.74    0- 9- 0
 821 East                  UT  Pete Stevenson             68.17    3-11- 0
 822 Eastern View          VA  Steven Speelman            79.95    3-10- 0
 823 East Roanoke LC       VA  Dean McDaniel              67.80    5- 7- 0
 824 East Rockingham       VA  Matt Snyder                79.80    8- 3- 0
 825 Eastlake              WA  Chuck Lee                  89.95   10- 7- 0
 826 Eastside Catholic     WA  Nick Landen                91.13   13- 6- 0
 827 Eastside              WI  Shawn Shaub                63.49    0-12- 0
 828 East York             ON                             79.12    3- 2- 0
 829 Eden Prairie          MN  Ryan Ward                  92.57   15- 3- 0
 830 Eden                  NY  Chris Archbald             89.43   11- 7- 0
 831 Edgewater             FL  Mike Daugherty             65.90    2-11- 0
 832 Edgewood              MD  Jim Lamb                   66.81    1-12- 0
 833 Edgemont              NY  Mark Gryzlo                78.50    5-13- 0
 834 Edison                CA  Isaac Rosa                 83.66   10- 4- 0
 835 Edina                 MN  Ed McFadden                85.86    6- 8- 0
 836 Edison                NJ  Todd Pagel                 71.15    3-12- 0
 837 Edison                VA  Jason Jeffries             89.28   10- 5- 0
 838 Edmondson             MD  Gene White                 70.51    4- 6- 0
 839 Edmond                OK  Brendan Klein              76.46    6- 7- 0
 840 Edward Little         ME  Andrew MacIsaac            71.09    2-10- 0
 841 Egg Harbor Township   NJ  John Ohlsen                86.03   11- 7- 0
 842 Einstein              MD  Jay Andrews                68.95    2-11- 0
 843 Elder-Cincinnati      OH  Tom Nugent                 88.42    8-11- 0
 844 Eleanor Roosevelt     MD  Don Fink                   76.31    5- 7- 0
 845 El Camino             CA  Brian Kranz                86.02    9- 3- 0
 846 El Segundo            CA  Steven Wood                84.50   10- 7- 0
 847 Elizabethtown         PA  Jeremy Adams               83.17   10- 8- 0
 848 Elk Grove             CA  Bill Huss                  68.69    4- 9- 0
 849 Elkton                MD  Luke Crossan               80.74    8- 6- 0
 850 Elk River             MN  Mike Williams              71.88    1-13- 0
 851 Ellington             CT  Dave Giordano              86.14    9- 9- 0
 852 Elmont                NY  James Carretta             90.58    9- 5- 0
 853 El Dorado             CA  Todd Beauchamp             84.67   11- 9- 0
 854 El Toro               CA  Adam Guy                   94.87   15- 3- 0
 855 El Capitan            CA  Dale Stowell               87.87   12- 8- 0
 856 Emmaus                PA  Jeff Hewlings              95.15   15- 6- 0
 857 Englewood             CO  Mark Baker                 65.29    1-10- 0
 858 Ensworth              TN  Will Jenner                80.68    8- 9- 0
 859 E.C. Glass            VA  Eddie Ranuska              96.88   18- 2- 0
 860 Ephrata               PA  Kevin Pletz                92.77   16- 5- 0
 861 Episcopal Jacksonvil  FL  Chris Burgin               83.60   14- 3- 0
 862 Episcopal HS          VA  Scott Conklin              97.73   21- 5- 0
 863 Episcopal Academy     PA  Andy Hayes                 96.37    6-11- 0
 864 Episcopal Dallas      TX  Kevin Barnicle             94.86   14- 7- 0
 865 Episcopal Houston     TX  Mike Donnelly              91.80   15- 6- 0
 866 Erie-Spears           PA  Tom Walter                 62.67    1-11- 0
 867 Erie-McDowell         PA  Todd Powers                81.07    6-13- 0
 868 Esperanza             CA  Ben DiBuono                85.17   10- 7- 0
 869 Essex Junction        VT  Dean Corkum                92.02   16- 3- 0
 870 Estrella              AZ  Shawn Alexander            68.80    4- 8- 0
 871 Estero                FL  Rich Lewton                88.33   14- 1- 0
 872 Etowah                GA  Michael Tuley              91.95   11- 6- 0
 873 Etobicoke             ON                             71.82    2- 4- 0
 874 Eureka                MO  Keith Templin              91.86   12- 6- 0
 875 Evanston Township     IL  Adam Hughes                86.77    6-10- 0
 876 Evansville Castle     IN  Tim Clark                  72.44    8- 6- 0
 877 Evansville Central    IN  Rick Pace                  62.15    1- 9- 0
 878 Evansville Harrison   IN  Larry Goldstein            60.37    1- 7- 0
 879 Evansville Memorial   IN  Butch Drake                72.84    8- 9- 0
 880 Evansville North      IN  Colin Kerr                 69.34    5- 8- 0
 881 Evergreen             CO  Jon Cohen                  92.34   11- 5- 0
 882 Everett               WA  Matt Hastings              69.55    2-11- 0
 883 Ewing Township        NJ  Jim Drake                  66.10    4-12- 0
 884 Exeter HS             NH  Gerry Holly                89.71   11- 9- 0
 885 Exeter                PA  Dan Stump                  84.12    8- 7- 0
 886 Fairview              CO  Mike Flood                 93.04    9- 7- 0
 887 Fairfield Prep        CT  Chris Smalkais             98.03   18- 5- 0
 888 Fairfield-Ludlowe     CT  Chris Parisi               96.74   10- 8- 0
 889 Fairfield-Warde       CT  Tom Cunningham             79.86    1-15- 0
 890 Fairview              PA  Bruce Gebhardt             60.46    0-10- 0
 891 Fairhaven             MA  Charlie Eastman            69.19    2-17- 0
 892 Fair Lawn             NJ  Matt Biello                88.72   10- 6- 0
 893 Faith Lutheran        NV                             83.68    5- 8- 0
 894 Faith Lutheran II     NV                             61.58    2-10- 0
 895 Fairport              NY  Mike Torelli               98.56   14- 5- 0
 896 Fairfield             OH  Adam Wellen                85.73    9- 4- 0
 897 Fairfax               VA  Ryan Brown                 75.12    0-12- 0
 898 Fairmont Senior       WV  Calvin Todd                76.73    4- 7- 0
 899 Fallbrook             CA  Neil Rodden                86.54    7-13- 0
 900 Falmouth              ME  Mike Lebel                 95.97   16- 1- 0
 901 Fallston              MD  Matt Parks                 95.93   15- 3- 0
 902 Falmouth HS           MA  Greg Clements              89.05   12- 8- 0
 903 Falmouth Academy      MA  Mike Earley                84.97   11- 3- 0
 904 Falls Church          VA  Geoff Young                74.20    2-10- 0
 905 Farmington            CT  Jamahl Hines               83.99    5-11- 0
 906 Farmington            MI  Mike Cahill                80.79    7-11- 0
 907 Farmington            MN  Paul Sorensen              74.07    1-12- 0
 908 Fargo-Moorhead        ND  Matt Noah                  65.76    1-14- 0
 909 Farmingdale           NY  Bob Hartranft              99.44   17- 4- 0
 910 Farragut              TN  Ted Stank                  89.25   11- 4- 0
 911 Father Lopez          FL                             58.78    1-12- 0
 912 Father Judge          PA                             84.21    3-10- 1
 913 Father Ryan           TN  Chris Layton               79.24    8- 8- 0
 914 Father Leo Austin     ON                             82.79    5- 6- 0
 915 Fauquier              VA  Reed Gillespie             83.86    3-10- 0
 916 F.W.Cox LC            VA  Wayne Borchers             76.59    7-10- 0
 917 Fayetteville-Manlius  NY  Chris Kenneally            97.51   16- 2- 0
 918 FCA Lacrosse          MD  Rocky Rhodes               78.45    6- 1- 0
 919 Fenwick               IL  Tim Duffy                  84.81    8- 9- 0
 920 Fieldston             NY  Keith Bergin               82.53    7-11- 0
 921 First Academy         FL  Dave Oliver                81.79   12- 4- 0
 922 First Flight          NC  John Van Lunen             74.52    3- 8- 0
 923 First Colonial LC     VA  Steve Hofmeister           72.18    3- 6- 0
 924 Fishburne Military    VA  Jeff Goering               74.19    4- 5- 0
 925 Fitch-Groton          CT  Scott Hicks                79.40    4-12- 0
 926 Flathead-Whitefish    MT  Eric Hanson                57.67    0- 7- 0
 927 Flagler Palm Coast    FL  Ryan Andrews               79.13    9- 6- 0
 928 Fleming Island        FL  Gary Andersen              71.65    4- 7- 0
 929 Fletcher              FL  Josh Covelli               63.08    3- 9- 0
 930 Flint Hill            VA  Adam Rice                  86.35    9- 8- 0
 931 Flint Powers          MI  Travis Perry               85.92   14- 6- 0
 932 Floral Park           NY  Wally Cook                 91.45    7- 7- 0
 933 Flour Bluff           TX  Stephen Charlebois         57.62    0- 8- 0
 934 Flower Mound          TX  Terry Cole                 91.81   12- 2- 0
 935 Fluvanna LC           VA  Grant Gamache              70.07    2- 4- 0
 936 Folsom United         CA  Mike Messersmith           70.09    4- 9- 0
 937 Foothill              CA  Bob McManus                96.17   14- 9- 0
 938 Foothill-Santa Ana    CA  Jon Fox                    98.77   18- 4- 0
 939 Foothills Christian   CA  Joey Tennison              75.49    2-15- 0
 940 Fort Collins Unified  CO  Carey Smith                97.81   12- 5- 0
 941 Forest-Ocala          FL  John Gallico               68.01    3- 9- 0
 942 Fort Myers            FL  Matt Garrow                81.48   10- 5- 0
 943 Forest Park           MD  Sean Markley               67.06    1- 4- 0
 944 Forest Hills Central  MI  Tony Quinn                 90.89   13- 6- 0
 945 Forest Hills Eastern  MI  Jake Heglund               95.63   17- 2- 0
 946 Forest Lake           MN  Rahil Cheikh               72.33    1-12- 0
 947 Fort Zumwalt West     MO  Corbin Wilhelmi            78.43    7- 8- 0
 948 Forman School         CT  Mike Kowalchick            76.89    6- 8- 0
 949 Fordham Prep          NY  Len De Lucia               97.35   13- 7- 0
 950 Forsyth Cou Day       NC  Marc Winbush               86.10   10-11- 0
 951 Fort Mill             SC  Jim Van Blarcom            91.47   15- 2- 0
 952 Fort Bend County      TX  Rusty Jensen               78.09    3-11- 0
 953 Fort Worth Cou Day    TX  Ed Craver                  84.91    6- 9- 0
 954 Forest Park           VA  Todd McCullough            81.66    6- 6- 0
 955 Fork Union Mil Acade  VA                             83.41    6- 6- 0
 956 Forest LC             VA  Scott Bladen               79.28   12- 6- 0
 957 Fountain Valley       CO  Chris Button               83.61    5- 6- 0
 958 Foxborough            MA  Matt Noone                 93.64   19- 4- 0
 959 Fox                   MO  Jeff Spink                 83.21   11- 5- 0
 960 Fox Lane              NY  Chris Vazzano              91.76    8- 9- 0
 961 Fox Chapel            PA  Geoff Dutelle              81.95    6-12- 0
 962 Francis Parker        CA  Dave Herman                85.96    4-10- 0
 963 Francis Scott Key     MD  Matt Flanagan              78.04    1-11- 0
 964 Franklin              MD  Scot Laudeman              87.17   10- 6- 0
 965 Framingham            MA  Ed Moy                     92.82   14- 5- 0
 966 Franklin              MA  Lou Verrochi               91.33   12- 6- 0
 967 Franklin Regional     PA  Chris Stiles               88.39    6-12- 0
 968 Franklin              TN  Ron Charpentier            71.90    2-10- 0
 969 Franklin              WA  Jon Higuchi                61.30    0-13- 0
 970 Freedom               FL  John Tomassoni             73.11    7- 9- 0
 971 Freedom-Tampa         FL  Bill Shatz                 84.11    7- 5- 0
 972 Fremd                 IL  Tony Medina                85.66    8-11- 0
 973 Freeport              ME  Geoff Arris                77.82    6- 6- 0
 974 Frederick             MD  Ty Crompton                81.50    5-10- 0
 975 Freehold Township     NJ  Steve Gibb                 85.93    6- 6- 0
 976 Freeport              NY  Harry Mohrmann             81.93    3-12- 0
 977 Freedom-Morganton     NC  Jordan McKee               69.34    2- 5- 0
 978 Freedom               PA  Tim Smith                  72.09    4- 8- 0
 979 Fremont               UT  Tyler Deamer               75.32    6- 8- 0
 980 Freedom-Woodbridge    VA                             66.69    0-12- 0
 981 Fredericksburg Acade  VA  Winston Graves             65.65    0- 8- 0
 982 Freedom-South Riding  VA  Brent Miller               86.51    8- 7- 0
 983 Friends               MD  Jon Garman                 93.67   16- 1- 0
 984 Friends Academy       NY  Brian Crocco               98.43   12- 4- 0
 985 Friends Central       PA  JB Bowie                   78.97    2-11- 0
 986 Friendswood           TX  Steve Kirk                 82.70    6- 8- 0
 987 Frisco                TX  Jerry Tucker               87.85    9- 2- 0
 988 Frontier              NY  Chris Stack                87.10    5-10- 0
 989 Frontenac             ON                             79.52    2- 1- 0
 990 Fruita Monument       CO  Mark Young                 83.91   10- 5- 0
 991 Fryeburg Academy      ME  Steve Graustein            67.95    0-12- 0
 992 Fulton                NY  Craig Halladay             83.68    3-13- 0
 993 Fuquay-Varina         NC                             63.01    2- 7- 0
 994 Gahanna-Lincoln       OH  Brett Dillon               87.88    7- 9- 0
 995 Gainesville           FL  Chuck Rogan                63.12    4- 9- 0
 996 Gainesville           GA  Lyn Marsh                  64.28    0- 9- 0
 997 Gaithersburg          MD  Mike Mueller               80.40    5- 8- 0
 998 Galena                NV  David Kitchin              65.64    4-10- 0
 999 Gann Academy          MA                             76.77    2- 3- 0
1000 Gananda               NY  Mike Pane                  78.45    2-13- 0
1001 Gardiner              ME  K.C. Johnson               83.03   13- 3- 0
1002 Garden City           NY  Steve Finnell              99.74   19- 3- 0
1003 Garner                NC  Richard Lamb               72.32    2-10- 0
1004 Garnet Valley         PA  Frank Urso                 96.66   15- 5- 0
1005 Garden Spot           PA  Todd Boyer                 66.00    0-17- 0
1006 Gar-field             VA  Robert Overman             74.95    4- 7- 0
1007 Garfield              WA  Ryan Kelly                 88.80   14- 3- 0
1008 Garden City Collegia  MB  Glen Henkewich              0.00    0- 0- 0
1009 Gateway               CO  Mike Simons                82.20    7- 7- 0
1010 Gates-Chili           NY  Mark Sweeney               87.01    6-11- 0
1011 Genesee LC            NY  AJ Wormuth                 82.95   13- 0- 0
1012 Geneva                IL  Rick Nobregas              80.31   13- 5- 1
1013 General Brown         NY  Tom Frears                 88.73   10- 7- 0
1014 Geneva                NY  L.J. Russell               97.57   16- 3- 0
1015 General Vanier-Cornw  ON  Evan Thompson               0.00    0- 0- 0
1016 George Washington     CO  Ike Gardner                69.85    1-13- 0
1017 Georgetown Prep       MD  Kevin Giblin               99.31   18- 3- 0
1018 Georgetown Day        DC  David Gillespie            77.43    4- 7- 0
1019 Georgetown            MA  Matt Bouchard              85.54   10- 7- 0
1020 George Washington     PA                             92.47    9- 1- 0
1021 George School         PA  Leo Janas                  77.92    4- 9- 0
1022 Georgetown            TX  Scott Conrad               90.91   12- 3- 0
1023 George Mason          VA  Luke Altmeyer              80.01    3-12- 0
1024 George Washington     WV  Steve Odekirk              83.41   12- 3- 0
1025 Gerstell Academy      MD  Butch Hilliard             79.70    8- 3- 0
1026 Germantown Academy    PA  David Martin               98.20   14- 5- 0
1027 Gig Harbor            WA  Marc Kemp                  72.74    7- 7- 0
1028 Gilbert               AZ  Jon Stowell                80.40    2-12- 0
1029 Gilman                MD  Brooks Matthews            99.14   13- 5- 0
1030 Gilford               NH  Dan Kellmerten             81.07   11- 7- 0
1031 Gilmour Academy       OH  Woodie Patterson           86.58   10- 6- 0
1032 Glastonbury           CT  Mark Landers               96.97   12- 6- 0
1033 Glasgow               DE  Brett Gershman             59.67    2-13- 0
1034 Glasgow               KY  Cale Hensel                58.71    0- 3- 0
1035 Glendale              AZ  Bill Casey                 81.54    9- 4- 0
1036 Glendale              CA                             77.89    7- 6- 0
1037 Glenwood Springs      CO  Glen Schroeder             74.71    4-11- 0
1038 Glenbard West         IL  Carl Landi                 85.05    7-12- 0
1039 Glenbrook North       IL  Justn Georgacakis          93.00   15- 4- 0
1040 Glenbrook South       IL  Steven Brooks              86.23    5-14- 0
1041 Glenelg Country       MD  Tom Marachek               80.36    4-13- 0
1042 Glen Burnie           MD  Aaron Courtney             76.69    2-11- 0
1043 Glenelg HS            MD  Josh Hatmaker              96.94   19- 1- 0
1044 Glenbard LC           IL  Sean Galvin                71.51    4- 8- 1
1045 Glen Ridge            NJ  Carl Houser                97.57   15- 4- 0
1046 Glen Rock             NJ  Tim Bracken                92.37   10- 6- 0
1047 Glens Falls           NY  Tim Northrop               87.92   10- 9- 0
1048 Glen Cove             NY  Steve Tripp                83.69    4-12- 0
1049 Glencoe               OR  Nick DeNeffe               92.31   15- 4- 0
1050 Gleneagle             BC  Dave Matheson               0.00    0- 0- 0
1051 Gloucester            MA  Andrew Domenick            86.09    8- 9- 0
1052 Gloucester Catholic   NJ  Ryan Murphy                87.48   10-10- 0
1053 Godwin                VA  Tom Gallo                  81.34    1-13- 0
1054 Goffstown             NH  Dave Maloney               83.14    6- 8- 0
1055 Gold Country          CA  Greg Porter                86.77   10- 2- 0
1056 Golden                CO  Kurt Ohlen                 85.73    6- 9- 0
1057 Golden Gate           FL  John Sivillo               55.50    4- 9- 0
1058 Gonzaga Prep          WA  Chris Shogan               88.65   14- 3- 0
1059 Gonzaga               DC  Casey O'Neill              98.67   19- 3- 0
1060 Gorham                ME  T.J. Bell                  78.70    6- 7- 0
1061 Gordon Bell           SK  Warren Bend                 0.00    0- 0- 0
1062 Gould Academy         ME  Zach Lehman                90.39   15- 8- 0
1063 Governor French Acad  IL                             67.28    0- 3- 0
1064 Governor Livingston   NJ  Tyler Brown                79.93    5-12- 0
1065 Governor Mifflin      PA  George Schmidt             88.93   14- 6- 0
1066 Governor Simcoe       ON                              0.00    0- 0- 0
1067 Gow School            NY  Charlie Brown              73.60    8- 5- 0
1068 Gowanda Central       NY  Ray Logan                  85.36    8- 8- 0
1069 Granada               CA  Herman Goritz              82.93    6-15- 0
1070 Granite Bay           CA  Scott Pink                 93.70   13- 3- 0
1071 Granada Hills         CA  Brent Robinson             64.75    2-11- 0
1072 Granite Hills         CA  Jeff McDade                92.66   13- 5- 0
1073 Grand Junction        CO  James States               84.18    9- 6- 0
1074 Grandview             CO  Stephen DeSchryver         91.23    9- 6- 0
1075 Granby Memorial       CT  Dave Emery                 88.97   10- 9- 0
1076 Grayson               GA  Derek Benton               86.56   10- 9- 0
1077 Grady                 GA  Jon Ochsner                71.61    1-15- 0
1078 Grayslake Central     IL  Pete Olszewski             82.32   12- 4- 0
1079 Grayslake North       IL  Brad Fish                  83.62   16- 6- 0
1080 Grafton               MA  Alan Rotatori              94.85   20- 3- 0
1081 Grand Blanc           MI  Pete Eckman                74.05    5-12- 0
1082 Grand Haven           MI  Mark Kramer                81.72   10- 8- 0
1083 Grand Rapids Cath Ce  MI  Mike Campbell              85.19   11- 4- 0
1084 Grand Rapids Christi  MI                             82.12    9- 6- 0
1085 Grand Rapids          MN                             70.31    3- 9- 0
1086 Grand Island          NY  Peter Greco                77.46    1-13- 0
1087 Granville             OH  Kurt Hansen                90.56    8- 5- 0
1088 Grand River Academy   OH  Mike Racutt                73.54    2- 7- 0
1089 Grant                 OR  Sean O'Neill               77.52    2-14- 0
1090 Grafton LC            VA  Chris Wiley                83.96   13- 5- 0
1091 Grassfield LC         VA  Dave Herman                77.60    9- 5- 0
1092 Gravenhurst           ON                             69.26    0- 6- 0
1093 Grant Park            SK  Rick Varnes                 0.00    0- 0- 0
1094 Green Mountain        CO  Greg Romero                81.14    5- 9- 0
1095 Greenwich HS          CT  Scott Bulkley              97.95   13- 8- 0
1096 Greenbrier            GA  Jeff Becker                77.54    5-10- 0
1097 Greenwood             KY  Michael Timmer             81.13    4- 1- 0
1098 Greely                ME  Casey Abbott               84.55    8- 5- 0
1099 Great Mills           MD  Arturo Leon                71.20    5-10- 0
1100 Greens Farms Academy  CT  Pete Karlan                87.99    8- 8- 0
1101 Green Valley          NV  Tom Mitchell               84.41    6- 7- 0
1102 Greenwich Central     NY  Bob Sipperly               88.88   11- 4- 0
1103 Greece Arcadia/Olymp  NY  John Kleehammer            81.76    4-12- 0
1104 Greece Odyssey/Athen  NY  Corey Perry                82.17    5-13- 0
1105 Great Neck North      NY  Mark Greene                83.16    5- 9- 0
1106 Great Neck South      NY  Jim Morrow                 92.88   10- 6- 0
1107 Green Hope            NC                             83.57    6- 8- 0
1108 Greensboro Grimsley   NC  John Burns                 90.59   12- 5- 0
1109 Greensboro Page       NC  Evan Smith                 84.95    9- 7- 0
1110 Greensboro Day        NC  Anthony Meley              83.07    8- 8- 0
1111 Green-Akron           OH  Rory Tiedemann             86.58   12- 7- 0
1112 Great Valley          PA  Tony Verna                 96.65   15- 5- 0
1113 Greensburg Cath Cent  PA  Mike Evans                 91.70   15- 5- 0
1114 Greenville            SC  Shane Lecroy               91.41   13- 5- 0
1115 Greenhill             TX  Alex Poole                 77.59    3-14- 0
1116 Green Mtn Valley      VT  Sam Jackson                83.79   10- 2- 0
1117 Great Bridge LC       VA  Eric Phipps                76.45    7- 5- 0
1118 Green Bay Metro       WI  Neil Anderson              66.19    1-11- 0
1119 Green Bay Southwest   WI  Christopher Ledvina        75.52    5- 6- 0
1120 Gr.Atlanta Christian  GA  Tim Ball                   87.77   10- 8- 0
1121 Grossmont             CA  JJ Miramontes              93.85   12- 4- 0
1122 Gr.New Bedford RVT    MA  Mark Fitzsimmons           77.50    9-11- 0
1123 Groton-Dunstable      MA  Rick Arena                 92.15   13- 7- 0
1124 Grosse Ile            MI  Butch Ryan                 76.93    7-10- 0
1125 Grosse Pointe North   MI  Dan Preston                81.58    8- 9- 0
1126 Grosse Pointe South   MI  Don Wolford                86.61   15- 5- 0
1127 Groton School         MA  Bob Low                    91.83    8- 9- 0
1128 Guerin Catholic       IN  Keith Armitage             78.79    8-10- 0
1129 Guilford              CT  Brian White                93.62   10-10- 0
1130 Guilderland           NY  Sean McConaghy             90.53    8-10- 0
1131 Gulf Coast            FL  Trent Carter               72.03   10- 7- 0
1132 Gulliver Prep         FL  Jim Piggot                 79.28   12- 7- 0
1133 Gunn                  CA  Jim Blocho                 79.52    6- 9- 0
1134 Gunston Day           MD  Ned Southworth             81.79   10- 7- 0
1135 Gunnery School        CT  Seth Low                   93.22    8- 7- 0
1136 Hackley               NY  Chris Arnold               92.88   18- 3- 0
1137 Haddonfield Memorial  NJ  Chris Keleher              92.82   13- 6- 0
1138 Hagerty               FL  Mark Ayad                  77.41    7-10- 0
1139 Hagersville           ON  Delby Powless              89.16   13- 5- 1
1140 Hall-West Hartford    CT  Phil Orzech                94.71   12- 5- 0
1141 Haldane               NY  Tom Locascio               83.26    8- 9- 0
1142 Half Hollow Hills Ea  NY  Mike Conway                93.09    9- 7- 0
1143 Half Hollow Hills We  NY  Nils Haugen                84.16    3-13- 0
1144 Hamilton              AZ  Tyce Thielsen              81.78    3-11- 0
1145 Hamden                CT  Dom Sannino                92.50   12- 6- 0
1146 Hamilton SouthEaster  IN  Harry Atkinson             86.20   13- 6- 0
1147 Hammond               MD                             76.04    2-12- 0
1148 Hamilton-Wenham       MA  Jim LaSelva                89.73   12- 6- 0
1149 Hamden Hall           CT                             87.11    7- 5- 0
1150 Hamilton West         NJ  Robert Castro              57.18    0-16- 0
1151 Hamburg               NY  Jerry Severino             96.59   16- 3- 0
1152 Hampton               PA  Greg Edleman               90.59   13- 7- 0
1153 Hammond School        SC  Jon Patterson              71.08    2- 9- 0
1154 Hampton Roads Academ  VA  Mark Schindler             92.47   12- 5- 0
1155 Hamilton Christian    ON                             71.73    0- 6- 0
1156 Hanover               MA  Paul Zaylor                88.53    9- 9- 0
1157 Hanover               NH  Jeff Reed                  91.79   12- 6- 0
1158 Hanover Park          NJ  Mo Ryan                    81.76    5- 9- 0
1159 Hanover HS LC         VA  Don Kalinowski             82.66    7-10- 0
1160 Hanover LC            VA  Stuart Jones               71.87    2- 9- 0
1161 Harbor                CA  Greg Emery                 65.15    0-10- 0
1162 Harvard-Westlake      CA  Matt Lewis                 91.44   13- 1- 0
1163 Harrison              GA  Lee Rider                  96.82   15- 4- 0
1164 Harlan Academy        IL  Greg Simmons               60.94    2- 6- 0
1165 Harford Tech          MD  Mike Maxwell               82.97    7- 7- 0
1166 Hartland              MI  Mike Holka                 81.49   10- 8- 0
1167 Harvey School         NY  Jason Hill                 88.73   10- 4- 0
1168 Harrison              NY  Bruce Kinisky              85.49    6-11- 0
1169 Harborfields          NY  Greg Taylor                93.66   11- 6- 0
1170 Harney County         OR  Rich Roy                   80.87    8- 8- 0
1171 Harriton              PA  Richard Owens              85.48    3-14- 0
1172 Harker Heights        TX  Elliott Ruiz               66.53    1- 9- 0
1173 Hartford Union        VT  Bill Elberty               78.19    7- 9- 0
1174 Harwood Union         VT  Ryan Foster                79.73   10- 5- 0
1175 Hargrave Military Ac  VA  Matt Brawn                 76.28    2-12- 0
1176 Haslett-Williamston   MI                             84.46   12- 7- 0
1177 Hastings              MN  Brian Jenson               79.85    7-10- 0
1178 Hastings-on-Hudson    NY  Drew Wendol                78.39    5-11- 0
1179 Hatboro-Horsham       PA  J.P. Banks                 94.15   10-10- 0
1180 Hatzic                BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
1181 Hauppauge             NY  Jerry Goodfellow           89.40    7- 9- 0
1182 Havre De Grace        MD                             80.23    8- 6- 0
1183 Haverhill             MA  Bryan Brazill              84.19    5-12- 0
1184 Havelock              NC  Mitch Kominiarek           79.80   11- 4- 0
1185 Haverford HS          PA  Dan Greenspun              91.08    8-11- 0
1186 Haverford School      PA  John Nostrant              99.92   23- 0- 0
1187 Hawken School         OH  Jim Scully                 91.17   13- 3- 0
1188 Hayfield              VA  Jack Kendall               77.77    4- 8- 0
1189 Hazelwood Central     MO  Brian Livingston           87.23   15- 4- 0
1190 Heart Lake            ON  Ryan Noon                  81.63    4- 3- 0
1191 Hebron Academy        ME  Mike Jones                 86.81    7- 8- 0
1192 Helix Charter         CA  Chris Ticconi              90.02   12- 6- 0
1193 Hellgate              MT  Kevin Flynn                80.90   10- 1- 0
1194 Hempstead             NY  Lamont Hough               70.83    0-14- 0
1195 Hempfield             PA  Dave Ondrusek              96.79   21- 4- 0
1196 Henry Sibley          MN  Dave Wichman               70.26    1-10- 0
1197 Henderson             NV  Paul Parasugo              94.55   20- 4- 0
1198 Henderson II          NV                             75.61   11- 4- 0
1199 Hendrick Hudson       NY  Craig Solomon              90.63    7-11- 0
1200 Henninger             NY  Rocky Garafolo             88.42    7-10- 0
1201 Hendersonville-Sumne  TN  Jim Anderson               57.87    0-10- 0
1202 Henry Street          ON                             87.45    6- 3- 0
1203 Heritage              CO  Brandt Hodgson             86.43    5-10- 0
1204 Heritage Christian    IN  Steve McFarland            80.60    9- 9- 0
1205 Hereford              MD  Brian King                 98.29   19- 1- 0
1206 Heritage-Saginaw      MI  Joe Martuch                76.72    7- 6- 0
1207 Herbert Lehman        NY  Patrick Straw              89.04   12- 3- 0
1208 Herricks              NY  Steve Bascelli             78.96    2-12- 0
1209 Hermiston             OR  Tim McCreary               77.17    3-10- 0
1210 Hershey               PA  John Schein                91.16   16- 5- 0
1211 Herriman              UT  Mark Roothof               76.08    6- 7- 0
1212 Herndon               VA  Dave Baggetta              88.56    7- 7- 0
1213 Heritage-Leesburg     VA  Jason Burke                87.68    5-10- 0
1214 Heritage Christian    WI  Blair Boylan               76.84    8- 7- 0
1215 Herbert Hoover        WV  Dennie Duncan              64.12    1- 9- 0
1216 Heritage Woods        BC                             83.46    2- 3- 0
1217 Heuvelton Central     NY  Tim Youngs                 66.74    0-15- 0
1218 Hewlett               NY  Chris Pasuello             94.26    9- 7- 0
1219 Hicksville            NY  Chuck Arnone               98.52   11- 5- 0
1220 Hickory               NC  Aaron Haddock              82.21    7- 2- 0
1221 Hickory LC            NC  John Schading              64.43    0- 1- 0
1222 Hickory LC            VA  Mike Stocks                78.49    6- 5- 0
1223 Highlands Ranch       CO  Drew Beedy                 94.88   10- 7- 0
1224 Highland Park         IL                             82.31    5-10- 0
1225 High Point Regional   NJ  Mark Russell               67.99    2-10- 0
1226 Hightstown            NJ  Michael deLaurentis        83.34   12- 6- 0
1227 High Sierra-Reno      NV  James Johnson              73.18    9- 4- 0
1228 Highland              NM                             59.27    1- 8- 0
1229 Highland              NY  Tom Schlappich             58.02    0-14- 0
1230 Highland Park         TX  Derek Thomson              93.43    8-10- 0
1231 Highland Park II      TX  Ross Thomson               85.86    4- 7- 0
1232 Highland              UT  Adam Grow                  65.79    1- 8- 0
1233 Highland School       VA  Kevin Helmick              92.68   13- 4- 0
1234 Highline              WA  Loy Kalepo                 78.61   12- 7- 0
1235 Hilltop               CA  Pete Bishop                82.28    8- 8- 0
1236 Hillgrove             GA  Tarve Riggins              85.74    8- 6- 0
1237 Hill-Murray           MN  Greg Visich                88.77   11- 3- 0
1238 Hillsborough          NJ  Mark Wilson                96.43   13- 5- 0
1239 Hilton                NY  Tony Levin                 91.95    9- 9- 0
1240 Hillsborough Orange   NC  John Bianco                73.65    4-12- 0
1241 Hilliard Bradley      OH  Dom Marzano                89.53   10- 8- 0
1242 Hilliard Darby        OH  Rob Schmeling              87.16    6-10- 0
1243 Hilliard Davidson     OH  Jason Godwin               93.29   10- 9- 0
1244 Hillsboro             OR  Tyson Wright               73.00    3-12- 0
1245 Hill School           PA  Ned Ide                    95.41    8- 8- 0
1246 Hillcrest             SC  Brent Davis                77.63    5-10- 0
1247 Hilton Head HS        SC  Joe Monmonier              89.99   11- 4- 1
1248 Hillcrest             TX  Bill Elliott               95.93   15- 2- 0
1249 Hill Academy          ON                             98.21   14- 2- 0
1250 Hinsdale Central      IL  Vic Pasqualichio           89.18   11-10- 0
1251 Hingham               MA  John Todd                  94.95   19- 5- 0
1252 Hodgson Tech          DE  Steve Shipe                73.51    7- 8- 0
1253 Hoffman Estates       IL  Joe Garofalo               82.58    7-13- 0
1254 Holy Trinity Episcop  FL  Rob Carroll                56.66    1-12- 0
1255 Holy Innocents        GA  Mike Thornton              81.57    7-11- 0
1256 Holliston             MA                             83.99    5-13- 0
1257 Holland Christian     MI  Russ King                  83.62   10- 6- 0
1258 Holland West Ottawa   MI  Brad Vredvegod             85.45    8- 7- 0
1259 Holt                  MI  Mike VanAntwerp            90.21   15- 6- 0
1260 Holland HS            MI  Mike Kelly                 72.97   12- 9- 0
1261 Holy Family Catholic  MN  Mike Livingston            77.23    4-10- 0
1262 Holderness            NH  Lance Galvin               95.68   11- 3- 0
1263 Hollis-Brookline      NH  Bob Zimmerman              85.91   14- 3- 0
1264 Holmdel               NJ  Sal Guastella              91.79   12- 7- 0
1265 Holy Cross-Delran     NJ  Rob Steel                  87.76   11- 8- 0
1266 Holy Trinity          NY  Steve Tempone              98.68   15- 6- 0
1267 Holly Springs         NC  Doug Greenberg             90.39   10- 6- 0
1268 Holy Name             OH  John Schneider             70.95    0-12- 0
1269 Holland Hall          OK  Daren Turner               71.99    2- 6- 0
1270 Holy Ghost Prep       PA  Tony Omrod                 91.19   10- 8- 0
1271 Holy Cross-Kingston   ON                             61.05    0- 3- 0
1272 Holy Cross-PB         ON  Geoff McKinley             88.61    8- 4- 0
1273 Holy Cross-St Cath    ON  David Walker               73.95    0- 1- 0
1274 Holy Trinity-Cornwal  ON                             80.40    3- 1- 0
1275 Holy Trinity-Courtic  ON  Jenn Koppens               88.93   11- 4- 0
1276 Holy Trinity-Oakvill  ON                             78.25    2- 5- 0
1277 Holy Cross BC         BC                             88.26    4- 1- 0
1278 Homewood              AL  David Jefferson            67.35    3- 7- 0
1279 Homewood Flossmoor    IL  Mark Thompson              76.94   15- 3- 0
1280 Homestead             IN  John Belote                77.51   11- 9- 0
1281 Homer                 NY  Tom Cottrell               96.63   15- 4- 0
1282 Honeoye Falls-Lima    NY  Mike Kelly                 87.58    5-12- 0
1283 Hoosac                NY  Joe Bezjian                75.84    6- 4- 0
1284 Hoover/No. Canton     OH  Matt Gregory               95.30   12- 4- 0
1285 Hood River            OR  Mac Jackson                88.36   11- 9- 0
1286 Hopkinton             MA  Justin O'Leary             92.21   14- 6- 0
1287 Hopkins               MN  Chris Donaldson            83.90    6-10- 0
1288 Hopkins School        CT  Sandy MacMullen            91.46    7- 7- 0
1289 Hopkinton             NH  Doug Maynard               87.62   14- 2- 0
1290 Hopewell Valley       NJ  Rob Siris                  91.45   11- 8- 0
1291 Hopewell              NC  Mike Staub                 71.87    2-13- 0
1292 Horizon               AZ  Ben Jones                  82.63    5-11- 0
1293 Horace Mann           NY  Greg Cuilty                78.26    4-12- 0
1294 Horace Greeley        NY  Vin DiGregorio             90.99    7-10- 0
1295 Horseheads            NY  Doug Jacobs                75.55    1-14- 0
1296 Hotchkiss             CT  Chris Burchfield           95.07    7- 7- 0
1297 Housatonic Valley     CT  Mark Goulding              81.96    6-10- 0
1298 Hough                 NC  Anthony Puma               79.94    6-10- 0
1299 Houston               TN  L.J. Clark                 81.08    4-11- 0
1300 Houston Christian     TX  Pete Lehle                 95.28   17- 3- 0
1301 Howard                MD  Jimmy Creighton            91.54   12- 5- 0
1302 Howell                MI                             71.67    2-13- 0
1303 Howell                NJ  Derek Reichenbecher        90.41   12- 7- 0
1304 H.B. Plant            FL  John Shaw                  84.17   12- 5- 0
1305 Hudson                MA  Doug Gold                  83.01    7-13- 0
1306 Hudson                WI  Rich Grinstead             80.00    8- 7- 0
1307 Hudson                OH  Dave Blue                  98.48   21- 1- 0
1308 Hull                  MA  Chris Weber                78.57    4-11- 0
1309 Hume-Fogg/Hillsboro   TN  Chris Vigi                 59.07    0- 5- 0
1310 Humberside            ON                             78.63    4- 3- 0
1311 Humberview            ON  Kevin Borgotti             72.85    2- 6- 0
1312 Huntsville            AL  Justin Mascolino           67.63    1- 5- 0
1313 Huntington Beach      CA  Brian Dunn                 93.45   15- 3- 0
1314 Huntington Park       CA  David Jimenez              72.87    5- 6- 0
1315 Huntingtown           MD  Pete Kerwin                87.93   13- 4- 0
1316 Huntley               IL  Andrew Clements            71.83    4- 7- 0
1317 Hun School            NJ  Tom Kelso                  90.33    9- 8- 0
1318 Hunterdon Central     NJ  Mike Vergalito             97.58   17- 5- 0
1319 Hunter College HS     NY                             89.23   11- 4- 0
1320 Huntington            NY  Paul McDermott             95.14   14- 5- 0
1321 Huntsville            ON                             81.75    1- 0- 1
1322 Huron Valley-Lakelan  MI  Greg Ristau                80.26    8- 9- 0
1323 Huron Heights         ON                             70.25    1- 6- 0
1324 Hyde-Bath             ME  Peter Gregory              78.51    2-12- 0
1325 Hyde-Woodstock        CT  Brendan Bigos              83.95    8- 8- 0
1326 Hylton                VA  Joe McCann                 76.27    3- 9- 0
1327 Idaho Falls           ID  Brett Mooso                73.35    5- 8- 0
1328 Immaculate Danbury    CT  Ted Lutz                   80.09    3-13- 0
1329 Immaculata LaSalle    FL  Zach Kjeldsen              64.07    7- 9- 0
1330 Immokalee             FL  Tim Kepple                 50.91    1-10- 0
1331 Immaculata            NJ  Tom Mott                   98.86   19- 2- 0
1332 Indian Creek School   MD  Mike Fretwell              68.96    6- 9- 0
1333 Indian Hills          NJ  Jeff Krusel                86.97   10- 8- 0
1334 Indian River          NY  Josh Waite                 75.10    1-13- 0
1335 Indian Hill           OH  Spencer Dunning            92.29    9- 6- 1
1336 Indiana Area          PA  Eric Wetzel                78.75    7- 7- 0
1337 International School  IN  Randy Saxton               61.47    2- 8- 0
1338 Interboro             PA  Justin McQuaid             91.88   11- 6- 0
1339 Iolani School         HI  Kingsley Wong              68.82    4- 4- 1
1340 Ionia                 MI                             65.39    0- 6- 0
1341 Iona Prep             NY  Rick Trizano               94.55   11- 9- 0
1342 Iona Catholic         ON                             56.82    0- 4- 0
1343 Ipswich               MA  Glen Foster                81.34    3-10- 0
1344 Irmo                  SC  Jason Honey                76.82    6-10- 0
1345 Irondale              MN  Brian Gross                76.04    4-10- 0
1346 Irondequoit           NY  Craig Whipple              98.87   17- 4- 0
1347 Iroquois Central      NY  Tom Kincella               84.67    8- 9- 0
1348 Irvine HS             CA  Paul Chang                 77.38    6-10- 0
1349 Irvington             NY  Brian Deutsch              86.92   10- 6- 0
1350 Island Trees          NY  Rich Carroll               79.47    2-13- 0
1351 Islip                 NY  Keith Schiedel             95.68   12- 4- 0
1352 Issaquah              WA  Brandon Fortier            95.15   15- 7- 0
1353 Ithaca                NY  Frank Welch                99.43   18- 2- 0
1354 Jacobs                IL  John Bigler                86.05   15- 2- 0
1355 Jackson Liberty       NJ  Jason Lynch                78.86    8- 8- 0
1356 Jackson Memorial      NJ  Nick Caruso                94.70   15- 3- 0
1357 James Madison         NY  Tom Mobilia                82.53    7- 7- 0
1358 Jamesville-DeWitt     NY  Jamie Archer               99.81   22- 0- 0
1359 James Monroe          VA  Jay Snyder                 83.70    4- 6- 0
1360 James River           VA                             84.64    2-10- 0
1361 Janesville            WI  John Haney                 73.52    4-11- 0
1362 J.E.B. Stuart         VA  Daniel Gugino              71.98    2-10- 0
1363 Jefferson Twp         NJ  Scott Reid                 87.49    9-11- 0
1364 Jemicy School         MD  Greg Permison               0.00    0- 0- 0
1365 Jensen Beach          FL  Matt Sofarelli             84.55   13- 3- 0
1366 Jericho               NY  Joe Baccarella             91.49    9- 7- 0
1367 Jesuit-Sacramento     CA  Steve McLaughlin           87.29    7- 9- 0
1368 Jesuit-New Orlns      LA  Mike Brantley              86.87    9- 2- 0
1369 Jesuit-Portland       OR  Joe Corbitt                94.23   17- 3- 0
1370 J.S. Burke Catholic   NY  Jesse DeGironimo           70.04    7- 8- 0
1371 JM Bennett            MD  Milt Rodriguez             82.79    5- 8- 0
1372 J.P. Stevens          NJ  Steve Siter                58.61    2-14- 0
1373 Joel Barlow           CT  John Distler               97.04   16- 5- 0
1374 J.F. Webb             NC  David Farabee              70.75    2-12- 0
1375 John Carroll          AL  Mark Goska                 80.17    8- 5- 0
1376 John Carroll Catholi  FL  Charles Gorry              61.18    3- 8- 0
1377 John I. Leonard       FL                             47.04    0-13- 0
1378 Johns Creek           GA  Barney Marchand            89.90   13- 5- 0
1379 John Carroll          MD  Keith Hindler              90.63   12- 4- 0
1380 Johnsburg-Marian      IL                             74.99    8- 4- 1
1381 John Stark            NH  Kyle Burke                 64.30    1-13- 0
1382 John Jay-Cross River  NY  Tim Schurr                 97.84   13- 7- 0
1383 Johnstown             NY  Scott Petrie               70.44    2-14- 0
1384 Johnson City          NY  Bo Flynn                   77.02    6-10- 0
1385 John Glenn - Elwood   NY  Kevin Lavey                89.67    8- 8- 0
1386 Johnstown             OH  Tom Eckels                 65.32    0-11- 0
1387 John Paul Great Cath  VA  Mark St Germain            84.42    8- 7- 0
1388 John McCrae           ON  Paul Leck                  77.76    5- 6- 0
1389 Johnston Heights      BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
1390 Joppatowne            MD  Brent Baldwin              79.12    5- 7- 0
1391 Jordan                CA  Chris Powell               60.77    1-13- 0
1392 Jordan-Elbridge       NY  Rick Young                 86.03    3-13- 0
1393 Jordan                UT  John Barraco               84.18    5- 8- 0
1394 J.L. Mann Academy     SC  Ron Cadorette              90.01   10- 3- 1
1395 J Serra Catholic      CA  Maxwell Ritz               90.09   10- 7- 0
1396 Juan Diego Catholic   UT  Patrick Lambert            94.59   12- 4- 0
1397 Judge Memorial        UT  Dave Allen                 95.45   16- 2- 0
1398 Jupiter               FL  Dan Loftus                 89.85   11- 4- 0
1399 Jupiter Christian     FL  Justin Moe                 88.83   12- 6- 0
1400 Kalamazoo United      MI                             61.81    1-12- 0
1401 Kapolei               HI  John Keogh                 72.94    5- 3- 0
1402 Katy HS               TX  Mike Fry                   89.12    8- 5- 0
1403 Katy-Taylor           TX  Mike Jones                 89.95    9- 4- 0
1404 Kearsarge             NH  Herb Hatch                 89.78   16- 1- 0
1405 Keene                 NH  Matt Griffin               87.21    9- 7- 0
1406 Keio Academy          NY                             77.36    3-13- 0
1407 Kell                  GA  John McLaughlin            88.90   13- 5- 0
1408 Kellenberg Memorial   NY  John Fechtmann             89.31    3-14- 0
1409 Keller                TX  Mike Smith                 91.98   11- 5- 0
1410 Kellam LC             VA  Kurt Frankenburger         73.60    4- 7- 0
1411 Kent Denver           CO  Tom Graesser               97.94   12- 5- 0
1412 Kennesaw Mountain     GA  Doug Michalke              81.01    5-10- 0
1413 Kenmore East          NY                             67.44    6- 8- 0
1414 Kentucky Country Day  KY  Tom Windham                88.38   10- 7- 0
1415 Kennebunk             ME  Vinny LoBello              85.56    9- 4- 0
1416 Kennedy               MD  Chris Saputo               67.68    2-11- 0
1417 Kent County           MD  Drew Walters               79.65    3-10- 0
1418 Kent Island           MD  Tim Kerr                   94.19   16- 2- 0
1419 Kenwood               MD  Tony Ruocco                77.96    7- 9- 0
1420 Kents Hill            ME  John Brubaker              82.18    2- 5- 0
1421 Kent School           CT  Randy Hobbs                94.32    5-11- 0
1422 Kennett-Conway        NH                             65.52    2-12- 0
1423 Kennedy Catholic      NY  Nick Savastano             85.90   10- 7- 0
1424 Kenston               OH  Jay Lammers                83.73    6- 9- 0
1425 Kent Roosevelt        OH  John Idone                 93.75   10- 5- 0
1426 Kennett Square        PA  Bob Allvord                93.00   10- 8- 0
1427 Kennard-Dale          PA  Dave Collins               70.92    2-15- 0
1428 Kenosha               WI   Tim Schultz               63.03    0-11- 0
1429 Kenner                ON                             67.91    0- 2- 0
1430 Kerr-Vance Academy    NC                             71.63    2- 7- 0
1431 Keswick               ON                             79.55    7- 4- 0
1432 Kettle Run            VA  Rich Klares                92.79   15- 2- 0
1433 Kettle Moraine        WI  John Morrison              88.00   14- 4- 0
1434 Key School            MD  Zach Steeg                 65.59    3-12- 0
1435 Kildonan              CT                             57.97    0- 3- 0
1436 Kildonan East         MB  Dave Black                  0.00    0- 0- 0
1437 Kimball Union         NH  Eric Russman               87.81    5-10- 0
1438 Kimberton Waldorf     PA  Andy Dill                  68.58    1- 7- 0
1439 King Philip           MA  Dan Warren                 83.24    4-14- 0
1440 King-Low/Heywood Tho  CT  Mark McAndrews             87.88    8- 9- 0
1441 Kingswood-Oxford      CT  John Gormley               96.00   11- 5- 0
1442 Kingswood             NH  Matt Jozokos               76.88    9- 6- 0
1443 Kingsway Regional     NJ  Sean Dunn                  92.76   12- 8- 0
1444 Kinnelon              NJ  Kevin Kelly                93.83    9-10- 0
1445 Kingston              NY                             74.52    5- 9- 0
1446 Kings Park            NY  Marcelo Sandoval           83.99    5-10- 0
1447 Kings                 OH  Jeremy Lindy               88.13    8- 7- 0
1448 Kingwood              TX  Christian Arnold           94.18    9- 6- 0
1449 Kinkaid               TX  Jeremy Platt               89.98   10- 7- 0
1450 Kings Way Christian   WA  Dave Holler                89.27   10- 8- 0
1451 Kirkwood              MO  Trey Hogan                 76.43    2-18- 0
1452 Kiski Prep            PA  Chris Spahn                87.90    6-17- 0
1453 Kittatinny Regional   NJ  George Morville            81.30    8- 7- 0
1454 Klahowya              WA  Rob Hawley                 81.35   11- 4- 0
1455 Klein                 TX  Bruce Roloff               88.67    5- 6- 0
1456 Knoch                 PA                             73.93    3- 5- 0
1457 Knoxville Catholic    TN  Ed McGinley                67.84    2- 9- 0
1458 Kwantlen              BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
1459 L'Anse Creuse         MI  Don Roda                   80.38   10- 9- 0
1460 L'Anse Creuse North   MI  Rob Melling                82.00    9- 8- 0
1461 Lackey                MD                             59.46    0-13- 0
1462 Laconia               NH  Andrew Paranto             68.77    3-11- 0
1463 Lacey Township        NJ  Shane Allen                61.50    2-14- 0
1464 Lacrosse LC           WI  Keith Weaver               70.26    7- 7- 0
1465 Ladue                 MO  Jason Fauss                82.67    4-10- 0
1466 Lafayette             KY  Tim Jones                  72.75    4-10- 0
1467 Lafayette             LA  Jeff Lowe                  67.82    1-10- 0
1468 Lafayette             MO  Ren Pettinelli             86.31    9- 8- 0
1469 Lafayette             NY  Mike Riese                 95.26   13- 4- 0
1470 Laguna Blanca         CA  Chauncey Kim               78.41    4- 1- 0
1471 Laguna Hills          CA  Teddy Hicks                80.34    8- 9- 0
1472 Lake Brantley         FL  Brian Theiss               88.46   14- 6- 0
1473 Lake Highland Prep    FL  Chris Spaulding            98.06   20- 1- 0
1474 Lake Howell           FL  Jeff Myers                 76.59    7- 9- 0
1475 Lake Mary             FL  Shawn Perkins              88.80   14- 5- 0
1476 Lake Nona             FL  Dave Grimm                 68.45    5- 9- 0
1477 Lakeside-Evans        GA  Ron Ritter                 81.48    7- 7- 0
1478 Lake City             ID  Dwight Emmons              85.81    8- 5- 0
1479 Lake Forest           IL  Dan Maigler                93.29   15- 6- 0
1480 Lake Zurich           IL  Kyle Dresser               80.30   16- 9- 0
1481 Lake Region           ME  Don White                  70.03    2-11- 0
1482 Lake Clifton          MD  Jim Monroe                 61.01    0- 8- 0
1483 Lake Orion            MI  Brad Thomas                81.78   10- 7- 0
1484 Lakeview              MI  Ryan Juntunen              71.67    7- 7- 0
1485 Lakeville North       MN  Jeff Wright                84.96    6- 8- 0
1486 Lakeville South       MN  Shawn Polluck              81.38    4- 9- 0
1487 Lakeland Regional     NJ  Chris Blough               88.48   14- 4- 0
1488 Lakeland/Panas        NY  Jim Lindsey                96.39   11- 9- 0
1489 Lake Shore Central    NY  Joe Migliaccio             85.89    8- 8- 0
1490 Lake Norman           NC  Kevin Gowin                97.48   15- 1- 0
1491 Lake Norman Charter   NC  Terry Gobble               88.79   10- 6- 0
1492 Lake Catholic         OH  Alan Price                 79.60    7-10- 0
1493 Lakota East           OH  Matt McDonell              81.69    2-15- 0
1494 Lakota West           OH  Dave Reed                  90.21    9-10- 0
1495 Lake Oswego           OR  Marc Torrey                93.77   16- 4- 0
1496 Lakeridge             OR  Curt Shenin                94.75   18- 5- 0
1497 Lake-Lehman           PA                             61.63    3- 8- 0
1498 Lake Highlands        TX  Stuart Smith               62.69    0- 7- 0
1499 Lake Travis           TX  Neil Austrian              89.72   10- 6- 0
1500 Lake Braddock         VA  Steve Price                87.65    8- 7- 0
1501 Lake Tapps            WA  Louis Lucchesi             82.83    6-10- 0
1502 Lake Washington       WA  Dejon Hush                 87.75    8- 9- 0
1503 Lakeside              WA  Chris Hartley              78.43    3-14- 0
1504 Lakefield School      ON                             76.03    0- 3- 0
1505 Lakeshore Catholic    ON                              0.00    0- 0- 0
1506 La Costa Canyon       CA  Jesse Foss                 98.95   18- 4- 0
1507 La Jolla Cou Day      CA  Rory Hyland                88.72    6- 9- 0
1508 La Jolla HS           CA  Matt Rosenberg             87.88    3-13- 0
1509 Lambert               GA  Josh Sagel                 97.69   21- 1- 0
1510 Lampeter-Strasburg    PA  Brian Ford                 79.85    6- 9- 0
1511 Lamar                 TX  Dave Vollmer               83.21    2-10- 0
1512 Lamoille Union        VT  John Hayden                86.29   15- 3- 0
1513 Lane Tech             IL  Dan Joyce                  66.19    5-12- 0
1514 Landon                MD  Rob Bordley                98.85   19- 3- 0
1515 La Plata              MD                             76.61    6- 7- 0
1516 Lansdowne             MD                             78.82   10- 4- 0
1517 Lansing Waverly       MI  Jonathan Edgerly           77.99    3-14- 0
1518 Landmark School       MA  Jared Harvey               83.35    7- 6- 0
1519 Lansingburgh          NY  Jon Pravel                 74.79    4-10- 0
1520 Lancaster             NY  Renson Mullen              95.27   11- 5- 0
1521 La Salle College HS   PA  Bill Leahy                 96.93   14- 6- 0
1522 Lansdale Catholic     PA  Tim Udinski                87.69    5-11- 0
1523 Lancaster Cou Day     PA  Mike Simpson               84.73   11- 8- 0
1524 Lancaster Mennonite   PA  Rob Fisher                 73.75    4-12- 0
1525 Langley               VA  Earl Brewer                97.92   19- 3- 0
1526 Langley               BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
1527 LaPorte               IN  Nigel Lockett              76.63    9-10- 0
1528 Lapeer West           MI                             75.62    4- 5- 0
1529 Las Lomas             CA  Owen Hennefer              91.32   13- 8- 0
1530 Lassiter              GA  Bryan Wallace              93.13    9-11- 0
1531 LaSalle Institute     NY  John Coleman               82.18    6-10- 0
1532 LaSalle Academy       RI  Steve O'Donnell            97.27   13- 2- 0
1533 Latrobe               PA  David Leksell              69.07    1-12- 0
1534 Lausanne Collegiate   TN  Mike Costanzo              71.72    7- 6- 0
1535 Lawton Chiles         FL  Jim Sparazza               84.11   13- 3- 0
1536 Lawrence Academy      MA  Mark Blackburn             83.53    2-14- 0
1537 Lawrence              NJ  Tony Ammirata              75.64    9- 9- 0
1538 Lawrenceville         NJ  Allen Fitzpatrick          97.87   18- 3- 0
1539 Lawrence              NY  Mike Smith                 73.40    1-14- 0
1540 LBJ High              TX  Chris Bradsher             64.77    0- 3- 0
1541 Lebanon               NH  Rob Crutchfield            78.38    9- 7- 0
1542 Lebanon               OH  Ted Tomlinson              80.99    7- 7- 0
1543 Ledyard               CT  Brian Martin               90.24   11- 7- 0
1544 Lee                   FL  Jeff Cumber                57.32    2-12- 0
1545 Leesville Road        NC  Jeremy Fullbright          76.00   11- 2- 0
1546 Legend                CO  Chris Magrin               73.67    1-14- 0
1547 Legacy                NV  Andrew Schwing             76.35    1-12- 0
1548 Lehi                  UT  Greg Freeman               86.39   13- 5- 0
1549 Leland                CA  Jon Flowers                76.34    3- 9- 0
1550 Lely                  FL  Andrew Dean                41.71    0-11- 0
1551 Lemont                IL  Tom Haggerty               68.26    7-12- 0
1552 Lenape                NJ  Bill Sutphin               89.95   10- 8- 0
1553 Lenape Valley         NJ  Kevin Earl                 83.20    8- 7- 0
1554 Leon                  FL  Allen Rice                 80.01   10- 8- 0
1555 Leonardtown           MD  Bart Rogers                89.03   13- 3- 0
1556 Leominster            MA  Colin Davis                91.31   15- 4- 0
1557 Lester B Pearson      ON                             67.41    2- 8- 1
1558 Lewis Palmer          CO  Sean Denmeade              82.45    5-10- 0
1559 Lewis Mills-Burlingt  CT  Patrick Schmitt            83.64   10- 6- 0
1560 Lewiston              ME  Bill Bodwell               89.41   14- 3- 0
1561 Lew-Port              NY  Dan Helms                  71.37    2-15- 0
1562 Lewisburg             PA  Evan Dresser               78.72   11- 5- 0
1563 Lexington Catholic    KY  Terry Justice              87.47    8- 5- 0
1564 Lexington Dunbar      KY  David Kaetzel              90.06   12- 2- 0
1565 Lexington Henry Clay  KY  Trey Adams                 73.25    2-10- 0
1566 Lexington Sayre       KY  Erik Johnson               80.13    6- 9- 0
1567 Lexington Tates Cree  KY  Andy Tarter                84.06    8- 7- 0
1568 Lexington             MA  Dave Walsh                 93.71   15- 6- 0
1569 Lexington Christian   MA  Ryan Patrie                79.54    5- 9- 0
1570 Libertyville          IL  Brady Sullivan             89.63   11- 9- 0
1571 Liberty               MD  Mike Flemming              81.49    3-12- 0
1572 Liberty-Olentangy     OH  Eric O'Brien               95.99   13- 5- 0
1573 Liberty               OR  Paul Lardy                 82.91    5-11- 0
1574 Liberty-Bealeton      VA  Sheli Murray               80.94    3- 9- 0
1575 Liberty               WA  Geo Tamblyn                71.85    6- 8- 0
1576 Lick-Wilmerding       CA  John Hutchinson            72.56    1- 9- 1
1577 Lincoln               CA  Jay Adlam                  72.94    1- 7- 0
1578 Lincoln-Tallahassee   FL  Mark Williams              76.67    7-10- 0
1579 Lincoln Park          IL  Steven Rooney              62.10    3- 9- 0
1580 Lincoln-Way           IL  Todd Hyatt                 67.50    4-10- 0
1581 Lincoln Academy       ME  Greg Wallace               72.37    4- 8- 0
1582 Linganore             MD  Stan Aldridge              95.64   16- 1- 0
1583 Lincoln-Sudbury       MA  Brian Vona                 93.22   12- 9- 0
1584 Lincoln-Ypsilanti     MI  Jeff Daniels               67.10    1-13- 0
1585 Lindbergh             MO  Jim Devoto                 77.61    1-13- 0
1586 Lincoln               NE  Nate Hoeckelman            83.95   13- 2- 0
1587 Lindenhurst           NY  Tom McCandless             93.43   11- 7- 0
1588 Lincoln               OR  Will Harris                97.15   22- 2- 0
1589 Lincoln               RI  Tim Fox                    80.74    4-10- 0
1590 Linsly School         WV  Eric Fries                 79.98    7- 5- 0
1591 Littleton             CO  Brad Todd                  90.63   10- 6- 0
1592 Littleton             MA  Carlo Ferrante             91.07   12- 6- 0
1593 Little Miami          OH  Matt Traister              73.39    3-13- 0
1594 Livermore             CA  Gordon Cobb                79.62    3-17- 0
1595 Livingston            NJ                             86.14    7-11- 0
1596 Liverpool             NY  Mike Felice                97.47   17- 2- 0
1597 Livonia               NY  Brett Wood                 91.16    9- 8- 0
1598 Loch Raven            MD  John Hanley                86.46   10- 6- 0
1599 Lockport              NY  Scott Redinger             77.32    3-10- 0
1600 Locust Valley         NY  Matt McFarland             93.63   10- 7- 0
1601 Logos                 ID  Wes Struble                72.78    1-11- 0
1602 Logan                 UT  Doug Ringle                69.87    1-13- 0
1603 Long Beach            CA  Neil Trusso                68.25    3-10- 0
1604 Long Reach            MD  Frank Valenza              79.99    4-12- 0
1605 Longmeadow            MA  John Rauseo                94.69   15- 8- 0
1606 Londonderry           NH  Joe McClune                87.55    8- 8- 0
1607 Long Branch           NJ                             46.48    0-18- 0
1608 Long Island City      NY  Steve Agresti              90.43   13- 3- 0
1609 Long Island Lutheran  NY  Tonty Colangelo            80.23    5- 6- 0
1610 Long Beach            NY  Jim Kaspar                 98.66   13- 5- 0
1611 Longwood              NY  Herman Rohan               84.59    5-10- 0
1612 Long Shoals LC        NC  Jake Hosely                 0.00    0- 0- 0
1613 Lone Peak             UT                             86.26    4- 4- 0
1614 Loomis Chaffee        CT  Ted Garber                 94.11    5-10- 0
1615 Lorne Park            ON                             73.59    3- 6- 0
1616 Los Altos             CA  Greg Mengis                81.91   10- 8- 0
1617 Los Gatos             CA  Jason Rann                 82.71    5-11- 0
1618 Los Alamitos          CA  Ben Barchey                90.44   10- 8- 0
1619 Louisville Ballard    KY  Brian Moore                86.24   12- 9- 0
1620 Louisville Collegiat  KY  Chad Wabrek                93.18   11- 8- 0
1621 Louisville Eastern    KY  Jeremy Thompson            78.61    4-11- 0
1622 Louisville Male       KY  David Bruns                79.27    3- 7- 0
1623 Louisville St Xavier  KY  Scott Howe                 97.02   13- 4- 0
1624 Louisville Trinity    KY  Pete Schroeder             96.98   15- 1- 0
1625 Loudoun Valley        VA  Logan Cutshall             91.72    9- 6- 0
1626 Loudoun County        VA  Adam Wilburn               90.09   11- 6- 0
1627 Lovett                GA  Jim Buczek                 94.74   16- 4- 0
1628 Loveland              OH  Mark Lynch                 86.86    4-15- 0
1629 Lovejoy               TX  Duncan McCormick           68.03    2- 7- 0
1630 Lowell                MA  Burke Walker               86.08    7-10- 0
1631 Lowell                MI  Eric Bredin                85.75   12- 4- 0
1632 Lower Cape May        NJ  Frank Zilinek              68.92    4-13- 0
1633 Lowville              NY  Josh Coffman               84.91    6-11- 0
1634 Lower Merion          PA                             91.26    7-11- 0
1635 Lower Dauphin         PA  Ian Baker                  81.67    6-11- 0
1636 Loyola-Los Angeles    CA  Mike Delabar               85.36   11- 7- 0
1637 Loyola Academy        IL  Rob Snyder                 96.99   17- 5- 0
1638 Loyola-Shreveport     LA  Mike DeVita                86.80   10- 2- 0
1639 Loyola-Blakefield     MD  Jack Crawford              97.41    8-10- 0
1640 Lyman                 FL  Craig Van Hooven           68.12    1-13- 0
1641 Lynn-Classical/Engli  MA  Pete Pappgianopoulos       62.73    0-20- 0
1642 Lynn-Vocational       MA  Jay Richards               69.40    5-13- 0
1643 Lynnfield             MA  Joe Papagni                87.71   11- 6- 0
1644 Lynbrook              NY  Bill Leighley              95.33    9- 7- 0
1645 Lynnwood              WA  Ted Girgus                 78.71    0-14- 0
1646 Lyons Township        IL  Eric Nuss                  97.13   18- 4- 0
1647 Maclay                FL  Chuck Minter               77.79    6- 9- 0
1648 MacArthur-Levittown   NY  Chris Bergerson            90.06    8- 8- 0
1649 Madison               NJ  Mark Sweeney               94.90   10- 9- 0
1650 Madison               TX  Alex Williams              59.15    1- 7- 0
1651 Madison               VA  Rich Hodge                 90.12   10- 8- 0
1652 Madison Memorial      WI  Marcus Holzer              64.06    2- 9- 0
1653 Magruder              MD  Tom Rinaldi                75.60    4- 9- 0
1654 Mahtomedi             MN  Brian Strauss              90.43   13- 2- 0
1655 Mahwah                NJ  Ernie Yenco                95.55   14- 6- 0
1656 Mahopac               NY  Mike Haddeland             98.83   17- 4- 0
1657 Maine South           IL  Erick Noriega              73.40    4- 8- 0
1658 Mainland Regional     NJ  Rich Farr                  83.98   10- 7- 0
1659 Maine-Endwell         NY  Andy Ewing                 79.88    7-10- 0
1660 Malibu                CA  Steve O'Neill              77.82    5-10- 0
1661 Malden                MA  Tim O'Connor               69.72    2-18- 0
1662 Malden Catholic       MA  Rick Mazzei                89.25    8-10- 0
1663 Malverne              NY  Mike Whelan                78.66    3-12- 0
1664 Malvern Prep          PA  Dave Metzbower             98.34   14- 6- 0
1665 Malvern Collegiate    ON  Sal Pasquale               77.27    3- 7- 0
1666 Mamaroneck            NY  Jeff Barnard               91.58    9- 9- 0
1667 Manual Arts HS        CA  Sean McKeon                69.82    5- 8- 0
1668 Mandarin              FL  Janine Brand               67.78    6-10- 0
1669 Mandeville            LA  Gregg Spyridon             70.33    3- 7- 0
1670 Manchester Valley     MD  John Piper                 81.26    6-10- 0
1671 Manchester-Essex      MA  Nate Levie                 81.87    6-10- 0
1672 Mansfield             MA  Tim Frias                  87.91    9-10- 0
1673 Mankato               MN  Trevann Sheppard           70.57    1- 9- 0
1674 Manchester Central    NH  Bill Lawson                79.72    5-13- 0
1675 Manchester Memorial   NH  Joe Bernier                74.56    1-12- 0
1676 Manchester West       NH  Brad Bishop                68.32    0-16- 0
1677 Manasquan             NJ  Nick Schmidt               85.20    9- 8- 0
1678 Manlius-Pebble Hill   NY  Derek Wolfanger            81.18    4-12- 0
1679 Manhasset             NY  Bill Cherry                99.38   17- 2- 0
1680 Manheim Township      PA  Kyle Wimer                 99.26   22- 2- 0
1681 Maple Grove           MN  Gig Willson                90.83   15- 1- 0
1682 Marin Academy         CA  Josh Frechette             94.60   14- 4- 0
1683 Marin Catholic        CA  Will McGettigan            95.27   16- 4- 0
1684 Marina                CA  Carlos Cortez              76.63    3-13- 0
1685 Mar Vista             CA  Ryan Scott                 83.09    9- 6- 0
1686 Maranatha Christian   CA  Bill Rodgers               82.41    2- 6- 0
1687 Martin County         FL  Sean Stinger               76.09    7- 9- 0
1688 Marist                GA  Scott Mandy                87.08   11- 6- 0
1689 Marian Catholic       IL  David Demasi               66.05    3-13- 0
1690 Marmion Academy       IL  Kevin Griffin              74.47   10- 5- 0
1691 Maranacook            ME                             76.04    7- 6- 0
1692 Marshwood             ME  Ralph Ruocco               80.96    8- 6- 0
1693 Maret                 DC  Jon Gilden                 81.25    8- 5- 0
1694 Marriott's Ridge      MD  Dan Sageman                94.27   15- 3- 0
1695 Marblehead            MA  John Wilkens               88.53   11- 8- 0
1696 Marian                MA  Nathan Zipse               79.92    7-11- 0
1697 Marshfield            MA  Rick Bagby                 96.17   20- 1- 0
1698 Martha's Vineyard     MA  Chris Greene               85.33    8- 9- 0
1699 Marlborough           MA  Gerald Noone               85.23    2-18- 0
1700 Marquette             MO  Greg Kintz                 90.51   13- 1- 0
1701 Marianapolis Prep     CT  Jake Sumner                72.18    1-13- 0
1702 Marvelwood            CT  Glenn Sanchez              66.27    3- 9- 0
1703 Marlboro              NJ  John Payne                 74.36    5-11- 0
1704 Marcellus             NY  Leo McInerney              90.47    6-11- 0
1705 Marcus Whitman        NY  Bruce Teague               87.81    7- 9- 0
1706 Marvin Ridge          NC  John Dodd                  88.55   10- 5- 0
1707 Mariemont             OH  Tad George                 94.91   15- 5- 0
1708 Marysville            OH  Art Baschnagel             73.62    2- 9- 0
1709 Marist                OR  James McGoldrick           83.63    8- 8- 0
1710 Marple Newtown        PA  Dave Jones                 88.90    6-12- 0
1711 Marshall              VA  Andrew Freeman             80.45    4- 8- 0
1712 Masuk-Monroe          CT  Jeff Seymour               91.59   10- 8- 0
1713 Massabesic            ME  Mark Levesque              80.24    6- 6- 0
1714 Masconomet            MA  Tom Cobb                   95.02   18- 2- 0
1715 Mashpee               MA  Shawn Chicoine             74.26    2-13- 0
1716 Masters - Dobbs Ferr  NY                             71.67    0-13- 0
1717 Masters - Simsbury    CT  Ed Lebo                    88.06    9- 4- 0
1718 Massapequa            NY  Tim Radomski               99.24   14- 4- 0
1719 Massena Central       NY  Kris Covell                84.68    9- 9- 0
1720 Mason                 OH  Randy Hubbard              96.70   12- 4- 0
1721 Massillon-Jackson     OH  Sam Carmony                93.20    9- 8- 0
1722 Mastery Charter       PA  A.J. Johnson               85.40    3- 5- 1
1723 Massanutten Military  VA  Curt Evans                 78.10    6- 6- 0
1724 Mater Dei             CA  Matt Goto                  88.33    8- 8- 0
1725 Matanzas              FL  Greg Kong                  74.83   10- 6- 0
1726 Mater Academy Charte  FL                             48.83    0- 7- 0
1727 Mather-Chicago        IL  Rich Gomez                 51.82    0- 6- 0
1728 Matignon              MA  Ralph Bono                 80.83    8- 9- 0
1729 Mattawan              MI  David Moore                82.93   12- 5- 0
1730 Mauldin               SC  Corey Gheesling            87.53   10- 7- 0
1731 Maury LC              VA  Jim Old                    70.97    3- 9- 0
1732 Mayfield              ON  Dan Bowyer                 87.43   11- 4- 0
1733 McCallie              TN  Troy Kemp                  93.26    8- 8- 0
1734 McCallum              TX  Harrison Gay               79.71    4- 8- 0
1735 McDonogh              MD  Andy Hilgartner            99.42   15- 4- 0
1736 McEachern             GA  Bo Abney                   70.39    2-12- 0
1737 McHenry               IL  Jeff Ruetsche               0.00    0- 0- 0
1738 McIntosh              GA  Thomas Hill                92.14   14- 6- 0
1739 McKean                DE  Nick Dorda                 78.34   11- 4- 0
1740 McKinney              TX  Brendan Carney             93.88   15- 3- 0
1741 McKinnon Park         ON                             88.46    7- 4- 2
1742 McLean School         MD                             54.77    0- 1- 0
1743 McLean                VA  Jake Bullock               81.58    4- 8- 0
1744 McNary                OR  Rob Riesland               67.27    1-12- 0
1745 McNeil                TX  Erik Liberatore            92.79   11- 2- 0
1746 McQueen               NV  James Johnson              57.87    0- 2- 0
1747 McQuaid Jesuit        NY  Paul Jordan                92.57    7- 9- 0
1748 Meade                 MD  Scott Armstrong            71.76    0-13- 0
1749 Meadowvale            ON  Paul Taylor                67.07    2- 3- 0
1750 Mechanicsburg         PA  Pete Anstadt               75.83    3-13- 0
1751 Medfield              MA  Bob Aronson                94.30   18- 7- 0
1752 Medford               MA  Mike Engel                 85.60   11- 7- 0
1753 Medway                MA                             86.76   10-10- 0
1754 Medina                NY  Travis Phillips            82.74   10- 7- 0
1755 Medina                OH  Pat' OBrien                96.30   13- 5- 0
1756 Melbourne Cent Cath   FL  Pete Mercaldo              71.11    8- 5- 0
1757 Melrose               MA  Matt James                 78.92    4-12- 0
1758 Memphis Univ School   TN  Elliot Dent                96.50   14- 2- 0
1759 Memphis               TN  Mark Jenkins               59.95    1-10- 0
1760 Memorial              TX  Mike Newton                86.37    4- 9- 0
1761 Menlo School          CA  Todd Blumbergs             89.51   13- 6- 0
1762 Menlo-Atherton        CA  Steven Kryger              89.36   14- 6- 0
1763 Menendez              FL  Lou Argitis                70.19    6- 8- 0
1764 Mendham               NJ  Jeff Seals                 94.00    9-10- 0
1765 Mentor                OH  Ed Bolden                  86.52   13- 7- 0
1766 Menchville LC         VA  Brandon Traner             62.72    0-10- 0
1767 Menasha               WI  Neil Solloway              59.45    0- 9- 0
1768 Mepham                NY  James Koester              85.74    4-11- 0
1769 Merritt Island        FL  Brian Gabak                61.82    1-13- 0
1770 Meridian              ID  Kale Freedman              80.97    5- 8- 0
1771 Merganthaler-Mervo    MD  Martin Church              77.62    6- 4- 0
1772 Merrimack             NH  Bill Cosentino             80.49    5-11- 0
1773 Merrimack Valley      NH  Sean O'Brien               73.66    6- 8- 0
1774 Mercersburg Academy   PA  Mike Mitchell              85.25    4-11- 0
1775 Mercer Island         WA  Ian O'Hearn                98.63   21- 2- 0
1776 Mesa                  AZ  Geoff Larsen               90.67    9- 7- 0
1777 Mesquite/Gilbert      AZ  David Fukayama             67.73    2-10- 0
1778 Messalonskee          ME  Tom Sheridan               88.41   13- 2- 0
1779 Methacton             PA  Nathaniel Ryan             94.23   13- 7- 0
1780 Miami Country Day     FL  Daniel Penengo             68.70    8- 8- 0
1781 Miami Palmetto        FL  James Palmieri             82.74    7- 7- 0
1782 Miami-Killian         FL  Bill Franklin              74.61    4- 7- 0
1783 Miami Valley          OH  Matt Lamotte               79.89    5-11- 0
1784 MICDS                 MO  Andy Kay                   94.61   16- 6- 0
1785 Midland School        CA  Will Graham                78.28    6- 3- 0
1786 Middletown            DE  Scott Brown                72.60    6- 9- 0
1787 Middleburg Academy    VA  Rob Horne                  90.04   10- 9- 0
1788 Middletown            MD  Todd Hawkins               93.63   15- 2- 0
1789 Midland               MI  Joe Stadelmaier            83.04    5- 7- 0
1790 Middlesex             MA  Ned Herter                 96.44   11- 4- 0
1791 Middle Township       NJ  Tom Griffin                91.00   16- 4- 0
1792 Midwood               NY  Andrew Shipman             90.03   17- 1- 0
1793 Midlakes              NY  Matt Fitch                 80.63    2-14- 0
1794 Middletown            NY  Scott Cantara              77.08    9- 8- 0
1795 Middle Country        NY  Ken Budd                   91.94   11- 6- 0
1796 Middle Creek          NC  Paul Robison               92.26   14- 5- 0
1797 Middletown            RI  Lucien Forbes              84.94    8- 8- 0
1798 Middlebury Union      VT  Jono Chapin                73.38    1-14- 0
1799 Midlothian LC         VA  Greg Barnard               93.40   14- 2- 0
1800 Middleton             WI  David Malcolm              89.65   11- 2- 0
1801 Mid-Island            BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
1802 Mid-Pacific Institut  HI  Corry Mabry                65.04    2- 8- 0
1803 Mifflinburg           PA  Susan Chlebowski           65.33    5- 7- 0
1804 Milford               DE  Joe Vavala                 66.21    4-11- 0
1805 Mill Creek            GA  Bo Adams                   89.48   12- 6- 0
1806 Milton                GA  Tom Dell                   96.12   15- 6- 0
1807 Milford Mill          MD  Mike Silverman             68.74    4- 9- 0
1808 Milton                MA  Ben Midura                 81.80    4-13- 0
1809 Milford               MA  David Dague                89.82   11- 8- 0
1810 Millard North         NE  Chris Johnson              61.34    1- 9- 0
1811 Millard South         NE  Tom Meyers                 59.16    0-10- 0
1812 Millard West          NE  Pat Kelsey                 70.46    6- 8- 0
1813 Milton Academy        MA  Corey Simonson             92.50    7- 8- 0
1814 Millbrook School      NY  Dave Mullen                97.35   12- 4- 0
1815 Milford               NH  Paul Westaway              67.84    2-11- 0
1816 Millburn              NJ  Bill McCutcheon            94.74   14- 5- 0
1817 Millbrook HS          NY                             71.04    6- 7- 0
1818 Miller Place          NY  Keith Lizzi                89.80    7- 9- 0
1819 Millbrook             NC  Andrew Wit                 81.98    7- 8- 0
1820 Milford               OH  Brian Cross                86.88   14- 7- 0
1821 Milton                VT  Jason Gorczyk              66.11    2-12- 0
1822 Miller School         VA  Chris Ross                 60.47    0- 5- 0
1823 Milwaukee Lakeshore   WI  Tom Gough                  82.25    9- 4- 0
1824 Milwaukee Marquette   WI  Rich Pruszinski            90.12   15- 3- 0
1825 Miles Macdonnell      MB  Gerry Zborowsky             0.00    0- 0- 0
1826 Mililani              HI  Chris Ramones              67.87    2- 5- 1
1827 Minooka               IL  Dave McAtee                66.32    4-12- 0
1828 Minuteman RVT         MA  Brian Tildsley             72.78    5-11- 0
1829 Minnechaug            MA  Russ Mooney                94.04   13- 7- 0
1830 Minneapolis Inner Ci  MN  Aron Lipkin                83.96    7- 7- 0
1831 Minnetonka            MN  Aaron Oliver               91.64   12- 4- 0
1832 Mineola               NY  Mike Perro                 88.42    7- 9- 0
1833 Minisink Valley       NY  Chad Lakeman               92.43   14- 2- 0
1834 Miramonte             CA  Bill Abriel                93.72   16- 6- 0
1835 Mira Costa            CA  Chris Jewett               93.81   17- 4- 0
1836 Mira Mesa             CA  Fred Greisbach             87.75    8- 9- 1
1837 Mission Viejo         CA  Ryan Brent                 88.47   11- 8- 0
1838 Mississauga           ON                             70.08    3- 4- 0
1839 Mission               BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
1840 MJ McDonough          MD  Clarence Black             70.74    4- 9- 0
1841 Monte Vista/Danville  CA  Mike Lambrecht             98.26   18- 6- 0
1842 Monte Vista-Spg Vall  CA  Issac Merfalen             83.37    7- 8- 0
1843 Montgomery            CA  Gerald French              70.06    2-15- 0
1844 Monarch               CO  David Auday                95.76   11- 6- 0
1845 Montini Catholic      IL  Mark Thomas                59.69    0- 9- 0
1846 Monson                MA                             86.44    2-10- 0
1847 MontiQuois            MN  Dave Maurer                86.86   13- 2- 0
1848 Monadnock Regional    NH  Jason Magee                77.96    8- 7- 0
1849 Monroe Township       NJ  Joe Yannone                91.08   13- 7- 0
1850 Monsignor Donovan     NJ  James Papalia              81.41    6- 8- 0
1851 Montclair             NJ  Pete Von Hoffman           95.04   12- 9- 0
1852 Montclair Kim Acad    NJ  Paul Edwards               96.60   17- 2- 0
1853 Montgomery            NJ  Don Green                  95.37   12- 9- 0
1854 Montville             NJ  Rick DeBonta               92.40   12- 9- 0
1855 Monsignor Farrell     NY  Steven Lyman               90.08   12- 7- 0
1856 Monroe-Woodbury       NY  Steven Brown               78.46    7- 9- 0
1857 Monsignor Bonner      PA  Nicholas DeFruscio         83.98    3-15- 0
1858 Montgomery Bell Acad  TN  John Harvey                93.70   12- 5- 0
1859 Montpelier            VT  David Kerr                 79.85    9- 4- 0
1860 Monticello            VA  Matt Hicks                 85.73    4-10- 0
1861 Monsignor Paul Dwyer  ON                             94.90   21- 2- 0
1862 Moorestown            NJ  Baron Walenhurst           96.46   13- 8- 0
1863 Moorestown Friends    NJ  Steve Yingling             86.90   11- 4- 0
1864 Mooresville           NC  Kevin Friss                68.52    1-15- 0
1865 Moon Area             PA                             68.64    1- 6- 0
1866 Morgan Hill           CA  Paul Bischoff              63.56    3- 9- 0
1867 Morgan-Clinton        CT  Mike Simmons               83.38    6-10- 0
1868 Morse                 ME  Jay Paulus                 75.93    7- 8- 0
1869 Morris                IL                              0.00    0- 0- 0
1870 Morris Catholic       NJ  Patrick Crann              68.11    2-15- 0
1871 Morris Hills          NJ  Terry Reilly               81.96    8- 8- 0
1872 Morris Knolls         NJ  Mark Grilo                 85.11    9-10- 0
1873 Morristown            NJ  Jeff Bigas                 95.69   17- 4- 0
1874 Morristown Beard      NJ  Bill Rentiers              86.26    3-12- 0
1875 Moravian Academy      PA  Mark Barnes                83.28    2-11- 0
1876 Morgantown            WV  Thomas Moore               81.78   12- 5- 0
1877 Moses Brown           RI  Mike Fraioli               89.25    6- 9- 0
1878 Mother Teresa         ON  Ted Montour                71.46    4- 7- 1
1879 Mountain Brook        AL  Tom Lewis                  86.45   11- 7- 0
1880 Mountain Brook B      AL  Bill Fox                   69.77    3- 6- 0
1881 Mountain Pointe       AZ  Larry Noble                77.63    1-13- 0
1882 Mountain View         CA  Joe Juter                  90.45   14- 5- 0
1883 Mount Carmel          CA  John Whittles              84.08    5-13- 0
1884 Mountain Vista        CO  Ben Brenneman              96.95   13- 5- 0
1885 Mount Pleasant        DE  Phil Wahlstrum             76.54    9- 6- 0
1886 Mount Paran Christia  GA  Chris Wheeler              77.11    4-12- 0
1887 Mountain View         ID  Alain Rodrigue             86.37    7- 6- 0
1888 Mount Ararat          ME  Matt Haskell               80.87    6- 7- 0
1889 Mount Blue            ME  John McDonough             72.79    3- 9- 0
1890 Mountain Valley       ME  Jeff Gilbert               63.31    0-12- 0
1891 Mount St Joseph       MD  David Slafkosky            91.11    3-14- 0
1892 Mount Carmel          MD                             70.56    8-10- 0
1893 Mount Hebron          MD  Mike McCarthy              87.58    7- 9- 0
1894 Mount Greylock        MA                             88.47    1- 0- 0
1895 Mounds View           MN  Joe Cinosky                88.74   11- 3- 0
1896 Mount Olive           NJ  Dave Gallucci              94.74   14- 4- 0
1897 Mountain Lakes        NJ  Tim Flynn                  97.48   14- 6- 0
1898 Mount St Michael      NY  James Tricario             91.82   15- 3- 0
1899 Mount Sinai           NY  Harold Drumm               90.03    8- 8- 0
1900 Mount Tabor           NC  Tom Perrault               87.58   10- 8- 0
1901 Mountain View         OR  Peter Dempsey              74.25    3- 9- 0
1902 Mount Lebanon         PA  Mike Ermer                 97.73   18- 4- 0
1903 Mount Hope            RI  Scot Clark                 77.38    2-12- 0
1904 Mount St Charles      RI  Josh Fenton                85.63    9- 8- 0
1905 Mountain Crest        UT  Spencer Brown              81.62   10- 7- 0
1906 Mountain View         UT  Stephen Miles              74.15    3- 5- 0
1907 Mount Abraham         VT  Tim McGowan                70.59    5-10- 0
1908 Mount St Joseph       VT  Gerry Couture              69.31    3-11- 0
1909 Mount Vernon          VA  Dale Nalls                 82.17    6-11- 0
1910 Mountain View         VA  Ross Baker                 84.05    6- 9- 0
1911 Mount Si              WA  Woodrow Kiser              62.52    2-16- 0
1912 Msgr John Pereyma     ON                             76.31    5- 4- 0
1913 Mt Anthony Union      VT  Jim MacDonald              82.04   12- 5- 0
1914 Mt Mansfield Union    VT  Bucky Brandt               78.17    4-12- 1
1915 Mukilteo              WA  Owen Coddry                79.23    2-12- 0
1916 Mukwonago             WI  Art Peters                 66.56    1- 9- 0
1917 Mullen                CO  Mitch Brin                 96.76    8- 8- 0
1918 Mundelein             IL  Justin Hart                73.92    4-11- 0
1919 Murray                UT  Parker Ellison             58.34    0-13- 0
1920 Myers Park            NC  Mike Gambrill              90.01   11- 6- 0
1921 Mynderse Academy      NY  Joe Caraher                88.67    8- 9- 0
1922 Mystic Valley Charte  MA  Marty Horkan               86.41   14- 6- 0
1923 Nantucket             MA  Rick Blair                 81.57    8-10- 0
1924 Nanuet                NY  John Esposito              77.16    3-13- 0
1925 Nansemond-Suffolk Ac  VA  Tom Hostutler              93.70   11- 6- 0
1926 Naniamo               BC  Joey Diplock                0.00    0- 0- 0
1927 Napa                  CA  Jeff Albertazzi            82.17   10- 7- 0
1928 Naples                FL  Kevin Myrmo                65.70    5- 8- 0
1929 Naperville North      IL  Kevin Benages              89.43   10-12- 0
1930 Naperville Central    IL  Blake Zinn                 77.53    6-10- 0
1931 Narragansett          RI  Mark Chafee                78.15    8- 9- 0
1932 Nashoba Valley Tech   MA                             78.01   10-11- 0
1933 Nashoba Regional      MA  Terry Boots                91.90   12- 9- 0
1934 Nashua North          NH  Keith Bertrand             80.79    5-11- 0
1935 Nashua South          NH  John Iaquinta              81.72    6-11- 0
1936 Natl Academy Foundat  MD  Mike Grouzard              76.57    8- 7- 0
1937 Natick                MA  Nathan Kittler             92.06   12- 6- 0
1938 Nathan Hale           WA  Chris Panos                75.57    8- 9- 0
1939 Nauset                MA  Ezra Hendrickx             83.54    8-11- 0
1940 Nazareth Academy      IL                             67.12    3- 4- 0
1941 Nazareth HS           PA  Kevin Fogerty              92.25   14- 8- 0
1942 Nease                 FL  David Ott                  78.52    9- 8- 0
1943 Needham               MA  Dave Wainwright            96.68   18- 3- 0
1944 Needham-Broughton     NC  Damian Hall                90.66   12- 6- 0
1945 Neenah                WI  Paul Zielski               75.14    8- 7- 0
1946 Neil MacNeil          ON                             76.72    6- 3- 0
1947 Neptune               NJ  Mike Smurro                70.59    6-12- 0
1948 Neshaminy             PA  Josh Hanlon                87.81    4-13- 0
1949 Neuqua Valley         IL  Mark Cummings              92.29   11- 5- 0
1950 NE Metro VoTech       MA  Neil Valeriani             76.54    9- 8- 0
1951 Newbury Park          CA  Geoff Sebold               76.14    4-11- 0
1952 Newport Harbor        CA  Mark Todd                  85.92    8-10- 0
1953 New Canaan            CT  Alex Whitten               97.63   13- 8- 0
1954 New Fairfield         CT  Marty Morgan               96.76   17- 5- 0
1955 New Milford           CT  Brendan Talbot             90.67    8-10- 0
1956 Newington             CT  John Concannon             83.87    5-11- 0
1957 Newtown               CT  Glenn Adams                97.26   18- 3- 0
1958 Newark                DE  Mike Trego                 75.50    9- 6- 0
1959 Newsome               FL  Tim Haraden                78.62    6- 6- 0
1960 Newnan                GA  Rusty Smith                88.96   12- 7- 0
1961 Newfane               NY                             73.61   11- 4- 0
1962 New Trier             IL  Tom Herrala                98.57   18- 6- 0
1963 New Town              MD  Joel Thornton              65.93    2- 9- 0
1964 New Bedford           MA  Shane Relihan              73.92    3-14- 0
1965 Newburyport           MA  Ed Guadiano                92.00   15- 4- 0
1966 Newton North          MA  Bussy Adam                 90.62   10- 9- 0
1967 Newton South          MA  David McCallum             82.54    2-18- 0
1968 New Hampton           NH  Bart Governanti            92.46    9- 6- 0
1969 New York Mil Academy  NY  Lars Londot                61.86    0- 6- 0
1970 New Egypt             NJ  Jay Corby                  86.11   13- 5- 0
1971 New Providence        NJ  Vinny Carangelo            87.25   10-11- 0
1972 Newark Academy        NJ  Ted Gilbreath              89.94   11- 9- 0
1973 Newton                NJ  Brian Bennington           72.86    5-13- 0
1974 New Dorp              NY  Brian Murphy               79.65    6-10- 0
1975 New Rochelle          NY  Mike Muro                  89.42   13- 4- 0
1976 New Hartford          NY  Dan Pope                   87.60    6-10- 0
1977 Newark                NY  Henry Kuperus              84.44    6-11- 0
1978 New Hyde Park         NY  Michael Milio              87.26    6- 9- 0
1979 New Paltz             NY                             60.66    1- 9- 0
1980 Newburgh Free Academ  NY  Lee Cobb                   63.44    1-12- 0
1981 New Bern              NC                             78.49    5-10- 0
1982 New Albany            OH  Sean McGinnis              93.07   12- 7- 0
1983 Newberg               OR  Brian Wood                 77.85    6-10- 0
1984 New Hope/Solebury     PA  Pat Ryan                   95.16   16- 2- 0
1985 New Oxford            PA  Sig Bauriedl               70.77    2-13- 0
1986 New Covenant School   VA  Josh Clark                 59.48    0- 9- 0
1987 New River Valley      VA  Patrick Carroll            63.77    2-11- 0
1988 New Westminster 1     BC                             96.32    8- 0- 0
1989 Niagara Wheatfield    NY  Vince Shiffert             95.61   14- 6- 0
1990 Nichols               NY  Tom Franz                  94.54   12- 5- 0
1991 N-D Cathedral Latin   OH  John Hale                  78.84    5- 8- 0
1992 Nipmuc Regional       MA  Sean Reilly                92.62   15- 4- 0
1993 Niskayuna             NY  Mike Vorgang               97.03   15- 4- 0
1994 Noblesville           IN  Andy Mcintyre              79.14    6-11- 0
1995 Noble                 ME  Matt Begin                 73.01    2-10- 0
1996 Noble & Greenough     MA  Michael Herring            96.66   13- 4- 0
1997 Northern Arizona      AZ  Gordon Beyer               59.44    0-12- 0
1998 Northgate             CA  Craig Eller                82.86   10-10- 0
1999 Northwood             CA  Greg Guy                   82.33    9- 7- 0
2000 North Haven           CT  Bill Altman                84.92    6-10- 0
2001 Northwest Catholic    CT  Chris Gallagher            85.85    4-12- 0
2002 Norwalk               CT  Chris McGee                93.80    8- 9- 0
2003 Norwich Free Academy  CT  Kyle Legnos                89.90   10- 7- 0
2004 North Broward Prep    FL  Ryan Burton                61.37    5-10- 0
2005 Norcross              GA  Joe Pepitone               82.91    5-12- 0
2006 North Cobb            GA  Keith Gravitt              82.37    7- 7- 0
2007 North Forsyth         GA  Matt Adams                 86.89   11- 7- 0
2008 North Gwinnett        GA  Chris Zornes               84.41    7- 9- 0
2009 Northview             GA  Dave Pittman               96.96   17- 4- 0
2010 North Atlanta         GA  John Yeargin               71.36    2- 9- 0
2011 North Springs         GA  Bill Barbour               71.37    3-11- 0
2012 Northgate             GA                             85.52    7- 9- 0
2013 Northside Prep        IL  Paul Wagner                65.27    3- 6- 0
2014 North Central         IN  Noah Ayers                 72.90    8- 7- 0
2015 North Oldham          KY  Bill Roberts               81.11    5- 5- 0
2016 Northern Kentucky LC  KY  TJ Burns                   82.64    6- 5- 0
2017 North Yarmouth Acad   ME  Chris Carpentier           84.04    9-10- 0
2018 North Caroline        MD  Ben Bradner                74.28    2-10- 0
2019 North Carroll         MD  Brian Booz                 89.68    9- 6- 0
2020 North County          MD  Walt Blahut                79.58    2-13- 0
2021 North East Cecil      MD  Tim Keene                  85.00    8- 6- 0
2022 North Hagerstown      MD  Dave Tallant               81.44    6-10- 0
2023 North Harford         MD  John Grubb                 92.00   10- 5- 0
2024 North Point           MD                             63.48    2-11- 0
2025 NorthEast AA          MD  Paul Schultz               86.24    8-10- 0
2026 Northern/Calv Cty     MD  Joe Casalino               91.90   13- 2- 0
2027 NorthWest             MD  Dave Hafer                 77.17    5-10- 0
2028 NorthWestern          MD  Lloyd Carter               83.41   11- 2- 0
2029 Northwood             MD  Rob Hokanson               73.85    4- 9- 0
2030 North Andover         MA  Steve Connolly             89.86   11- 9- 0
2031 North Attleboro       MA                             78.78    3-14- 0
2032 North Quincy          MA  Mark Nutley                84.56    9- 8- 0
2033 North Reading         MA  Chuck Campobasso           91.49   20- 3- 0
2034 North Shore/Essex A-  MA  Jeff Comeau                74.96    9-11- 0
2035 Norwell               MA  Chris McGuirk              89.73   12- 9- 0
2036 Norwood               MA  Anthony Roman              86.51    5-12- 0
2037 North Middlesex       MA  Keith Stone                88.27    4-14- 0
2038 Northbridge           MA  Steve Falconer             83.52    5-13- 0
2039 Northampton           MA  Bill Metzger               89.37    7-12- 0
2040 North-Harrison        MI  Bryan Lamble               78.86    7-11- 0
2041 Northview             MI  Mike Malloy                81.33    8-11- 0
2042 Northville            MI  Greg Durham                86.40   10- 8- 0
2043 North St Paul         MN  Jake Koller                72.03    3- 6- 0
2044 Northland             MO  Brian Massey               79.06    6- 8- 0
2045 Northfield Mt Hermon  MA  Jeff Neill                 95.44   10- 7- 0
2046 Northwood School      NY  Tim Weaver                 83.72    5- 1- 0
2047 North Brunswick       NJ                             69.89    0-12- 0
2048 North Hunterdon       NJ  Rory McPeek                89.90    7-13- 0
2049 North Warren          NJ  Spencer Willard            82.79    6-12- 0
2050 Northern Burlington   NJ  Brett Severino             78.62    2-15- 0
2051 Northern Highlands    NJ  Brian O'Rorke              94.62   11- 9- 0
2052 North Rockland        NY  Greg Grasso                87.60    7- 9- 0
2053 North Salem           NY  Brendan Curran             85.93    9- 8- 0
2054 North Tonawanda       NY  Todd Faddoul               74.58    2-15- 0
2055 North Shore           NY  Aaron Koslowski            88.29    5-10- 0
2056 North Babylon         NY  Will Imhof                 91.18   10- 6- 0
2057 Northport             NY  George Searing             94.25    9- 9- 0
2058 Northern Durham       NC  Ray St Peter               82.81    7- 6- 0
2059 Northern Guilford     NC  Steve Gunn                 88.54   12- 4- 0
2060 Northside             NC                             70.36    1-12- 0
2061 NorthWest Guilford    NC  Mark Goldsmith             96.16   20- 2- 0
2062 Northwood             NC                             66.69    0-13- 0
2063 North Henderson       NC                             59.68    0- 1- 0
2064 Northwest Arkansas    AR  Rich Paumen                65.74    0- 6- 0
2065 Norristown Area       PA  Jeff Calhoun               82.47    1-16- 0
2066 North Penn            PA  Rick Smith                 89.20    6-12- 0
2067 Northeast HS          PA                             90.76    9- 3- 0
2068 North Allegheny       PA  John Rullan                97.04   15- 5- 0
2069 North Hills           PA  Sean Buzzard               80.66    7- 8- 0
2070 Norwin                PA                             70.38    1-11- 0
2071 Northern York         PA  Jeff Miller                89.92   13- 4- 0
2072 North Kingstown       RI  Josh Maciorowski           88.88    8- 7- 0
2073 Northridge            UT  Mark Aikens                77.32    6- 7- 0
2074 North Stafford        VA  Fred Donahoe               85.53    8- 9- 0
2075 Norfolk Academy       VA  Tom Duquette               96.81   12- 9- 0
2076 Norfolk Collegiate    VA  Bryan Smith                80.29    2-13- 0
2077 North Cross           VA  Steve Belderes             87.68    8- 6- 0
2078 Northshore-Bothell    WA  Steve Wisman               86.85    6- 9- 0
2079 North County          WA  Pete White                 77.59    9- 8- 0
2080 North Kitsap          WA  Brian O'Connor             67.56    5-10- 0
2081 North Delta           BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
2082 North Island          BC  Glenn Howes                 0.00    0- 0- 0
2083 Notre Dame Prep       AZ  Nick Protopopoff           86.65   13- 3- 0
2084 Notre Dame-Fairfield  CT  Frank Skawinski            72.48    1-15- 0
2085 Notre Dame-West Have  CT  Robb Bajoros               89.05    7- 9- 0
2086 Notre Dame            IL  Sam Phelps                 64.91    3-15- 0
2087 Notre Dame Prep       MI  Ben Ingram                 89.97   18- 4- 0
2088 Notre Dame-Lawrence   NJ  Jerry Middlemiss           95.05   17- 4- 0
2089 Nottingham-Ham No     NJ                             63.51    4-13- 0
2090 Notre Dame Utica      NY  Jack Angrisano             77.42    5- 6- 0
2091 Nottingham            NY  Michael Durgey             74.37    2-14- 0
2092 Notre Dame-Chattanoo  TN  Mike Robinson              58.22    0- 1- 0
2093 Notre Dame-Green Bay  WI  Robert Vickman             76.61    7- 5- 0
2094 Notre Dame Burlingto  ON                             91.40   13- 3- 0
2095 Notre Dame Welland    ON  Tony Mete                  85.19    3- 4- 0
2096 Novato                CA  Tapley Dawson              92.93   15- 5- 0
2097 Novi                  MI  Tom Stephanoff             91.51   16- 2- 0
2098 Nutley                NJ  Brad Zulauf                80.17    6-12- 0
2099 NV-Demarest           NJ  Ryan Steffner              75.97    6-10- 0
2100 NV-Old Tappan         NJ  Tom Lebovich               74.31    7-11- 0
2101 Nyack                 NY  Eamon DePeter              91.55   13- 4- 0
2102 Oak Mountain          AL  Todd Utsinger              71.28    4- 4- 0
2103 Oak Ridge             CA  Brad Speno                 88.93    7- 4- 0
2104 Oak Park              CA  Tarik Ergin                92.12   18- 1- 0
2105 Oaks Christian        CA  Patrick Smith              77.69    5-11- 0
2106 Oak Hall-Gainesville  FL  Jeff Rant                  73.74    8-10- 0
2107 Oak Park-River Fores  IL  Dan Ganschow               85.89    7-11- 0
2108 Oak Hill              ME  Stephen Cobb               72.56    3- 9- 0
2109 Oakland Mills         MD  Matt Hipszer               73.22    2-13- 0
2110 Oakmont Regional      MA  Mick O'Reilly              93.55   16- 2- 0
2111 Oakcrest              NJ  Zack Leathers              70.15    4-13- 0
2112 Oakton                VA  Griff Barhight             90.40    9- 9- 0
2113 Oak Park              MB  Matt Hamilton               0.00    0- 0- 0
2114 Ocean Springs         MS  Tim Reidy                  72.07    3- 5- 0
2115 Ocean City            NJ  Jim Brennenstuhl           81.98   10- 8- 0
2116 Ocean Township        NJ  Warren Towns               78.15    6- 9- 0
2117 Oceanside             NY  Bob Moltisanti             95.76    9- 8- 0
2118 Oceanside             BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
2119 Ocoee                 FL  Ricky Kaetzel              70.15    5-10- 0
2120 Octorara              PA                             81.66    1-12- 0
2121 O'Neill               NY  Ryan Armstrong             69.91    7- 9- 0
2122 Ogdensburg Free Acad  NY                             77.06    5-12- 0
2123 Ojai Valley           CA  Brad Weidlich              66.07    2- 5- 0
2124 Okemos                MI  Shawn Grady                82.99    8-11- 0
2125 Olathe                KS  Joel Henning               88.13   11- 3- 0
2126 Old Lyme              CT  John Flower                86.92    6-10- 0
2127 Old Saybrook          CT  Kevin Wakelee              87.27   10- 8- 0
2128 Oldham County         KY  Marcus Lane                75.61    3- 3- 0
2129 Old Mill              MD  Steve Spence               81.60    4-11- 0
2130 Old Rochester Region  MA  Erich Carroll              79.61    6- 7- 0
2131 Old Bridge            NJ  Rich Masarik               86.64    7- 8- 0
2132 OL St Mary's          MI  Greg Normand               82.49    8-12- 0
2133 Olentangy HS          OH  Michael Kinney             92.78   11- 8- 0
2134 Olentangy Orange      OH  Sean Hughes                87.15    7-10- 0
2135 Oliver Ames           MA  Francis Yung               79.09    2-15- 0
2136 Olympia               FL  Matt Ort                   77.39    9- 7- 0
2137 Olympus               UT  Marc Parkinson             90.43   10- 4- 0
2138 Omaha Burke           NE                             67.68    3- 8- 0
2139 Oneonta               NY  A.J. Hecox                 65.21    0-12- 0
2140 Oneida                WI                              0.00    0- 0- 0
2141 Onondaga Central      NY  Mark Letizia               88.51    7-10- 0
2142 Onslow LC             NC                             63.65    1-11- 0
2143 O'Fallon Township     IL  Kevin Finn                 84.78    9- 5- 0
2144 Orangevale            CA  Ben Goudy                  82.12   10- 5- 0
2145 Oratory Prep          NJ  Kevin Donnelly             86.08    8- 7- 0
2146 Orange                OH  Bob Fines                  87.90   10- 3- 0
2147 Orchard Park          NY  Gene Tundo                 97.84   13- 4- 0
2148 Oregon City           OR  Rob Bragg                  76.53    2-14- 0
2149 Oregon Episcopal      OR  Dennis Sullivan            93.22   14- 7- 0
2150 Orem                  UT  Daniel Mortimer            72.41    1- 9- 0
2151 Oro Valley            AZ  Tom Carr                   83.76   11- 3- 0
2152 Orono                 MN  Josh Scott                 86.18   14- 3- 0
2153 Osbourn               VA  Ryan Gast                  81.13    3-11- 0
2154 Osbourn Park          VA  Rodney Cornell             90.03   12- 7- 0
2155 Osgoode District      ON                             67.79    2- 8- 2
2156 Oshawa Central        ON                             67.71    1- 6- 0
2157 Osseo-Park Center     MN  Darren Nelson              81.26    5- 9- 0
2158 Ossining              NY  Mark Hallinan              82.43    6-11- 0
2159 Oswego                NY  Bob Nelson                 88.94    8- 9- 0
2160 Otay Ranch            CA  Doug Murphy                89.94   13- 8- 0
2161 Ottawa                IL                              0.00    0- 0- 0
2162 Ottawa Hills          OH  Jason Krajcar              77.55    5- 9- 0
2163 Otter Valley Union    VT  Jim Hill                   61.83    1-14- 0
2164 Our Lady-Good Counse  MD  Matt Durkin                94.14   13- 5- 0
2165 Our Lady Mount Carme  ON  Jim Commandant             73.44    4-10- 0
2166 Our Lady of the Lake  ON                             66.75    1- 6- 0
2167 Overland              CO  Danny Barocas              75.64    2-12- 0
2168 Overlea               MD  Matt Slater                84.59   11- 2- 0
2169 Overlake              WA  Henry Valentine            84.36    5-10- 0
2170 Oviedo                FL  Sean O'Dell                86.71   11- 4- 0
2171 Owatonna              MN  Scott Seykora              71.98    1-12- 0
2172 Owasso                OK  Bryan Hutchinson           69.71    0- 2- 0
2173 Owego Free Academy    NY  Brian Kinney               83.57    9- 9- 0
2174 Owen J Roberts        PA  Jeff Neese                 93.36   13- 8- 0
2175 Owings Mills          MD                             77.28    3- 7- 0
2176 Oxford Hills          ME  Matt Brunsen               76.31    6- 6- 0
2177 Oxford                MI  Joe Zmickly                69.43    2-10- 1
2178 Oxford Area           PA                             83.13    4- 5- 0
2179 Oyster River          NH  Bill Sullivan              87.38    9- 6- 0
2180 Pablo-10 Sticks       MT  Alex Alivar                65.30    4- 6- 0
2181 Pacific Collegiate    CA  Samir Chaudry              84.41   14- 6- 0
2182 Pacific Grove         CA  Pete Winn                  85.55   14- 3- 0
2183 Pacific Ridge         CA  Darren Lawlor              89.08    9- 7- 0
2184 Pace Academy          GA  Tom Kates                  85.84   10- 8- 0
2185 Pacific Rim           BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
2186 Padua Franciscan      OH  Jeff Fedor                 83.05   13- 3- 0
2187 Paint Branch          MD  Kevin Eagan                81.80    7- 7- 0
2188 Palo Alto HS          CA  Craig Conover              88.39   13- 7- 0
2189 Palisades Charter     CA  Scott Hylen                90.23   15- 4- 0
2190 Palos Verdes          CA  Jimmy Borrelli             92.97   17- 4- 0
2191 Palmer Trinity        FL  Peter Tolmach              60.00    3-11- 0
2192 Palmetto Ridge        FL  Fred Plocinski             63.30    5- 6- 0
2193 Palm Beach Central    FL  Bill Allen                 81.96    8- 8- 0
2194 Palm Beach Gardens    FL  Justin Gilken              90.14   12- 4- 0
2195 Palm Harbor Univ      FL  Dan Mayer                  75.80    7- 8- 0
2196 Palatine              IL  Heath McFaul               90.48   11- 6- 0
2197 Palo Verde            NV  Gary Campo                 91.80   14- 6- 0
2198 Palo Verde II         NV                             65.67    4- 8- 0
2199 Palmyra-Macedon       NY  Joe Hill                   96.97   15- 4- 0
2200 Palmyra               PA  Bill Waldron               80.50    6-12- 0
2201 Panther Creek         NC  James Aldridge             80.24    5-12- 0
2202 Park Vista            FL  Travis Klabon              75.22    4-10- 0
2203 Parkview              GA  David Erwin                77.45    6-11- 0
2204 Park Tudor            IN  Tim Clark                  75.10    5-10- 0
2205 Park School           MD  Lucky Mallonee             81.03    6- 9- 0
2206 Parkside              MD  Jeremy Michalski           88.65    9- 6- 0
2207 Parkville             MD  John Cooper                70.84    2-11- 0
2208 Parkway Central/Nort  MO  Paul Lutz                  81.62    9- 6- 0
2209 Parkway South         MO  Dave Lisi                  77.49    6- 6- 0
2210 Parkway West          MO  Pete Stirling              83.41    5-11- 0
2211 Paramus               NJ                             64.77    1-13- 0
2212 Paramus Catholic      NJ  John Carlin                66.46    3-14- 0
2213 Parrott Academy       NC  John Hyde                  71.25    3-10- 0
2214 Parkland              PA  Geoff Chenworth            93.86   13- 6- 0
2215 Parish Episcopal      TX  Randy Michaelis            75.72    5- 7- 0
2216 Park City             UT  Rich Levi                  87.12    7- 6- 0
2217 Park View             VA  Anthony Dunbar             70.40    0-11- 0
2218 Parry Sound           ON                             68.33    0- 2- 0
2219 Pasadena              CA  Ted Tegart                 70.16    3- 7- 0
2220 Pascack Hills         NJ  Eric Quaranti              82.09   10- 6- 0
2221 Pascack Valley        NJ  Craig Buckley              88.72   12- 7- 0
2222 Passaic Valley        NJ  Michael D'Amico            60.05    1- 9- 0
2223 Patrick Henry         CA  Mark Bloomquist            90.00    5-10- 0
2224 Patapsco              MD  John Spencer               74.47    7- 6- 0
2225 Patterson             MD  Robert Wagoner             71.06    4- 7- 0
2226 Patterson Mill        MD  Jason Bellamy              89.79   12- 7- 0
2227 Patuxent              MD  Cliff Hunsicker            81.37   10- 6- 0
2228 Patchogue-Medford     NY  Steve Mollot               88.75    8- 8- 0
2229 Patton-Morganton      NC  Kevin Powell               75.57    4- 3- 0
2230 Patrick Henry Roanok  VA  Josh Wilkinson             94.92   15- 4- 0
2231 Patrick Henry Ashlan  VA  Bob Charles                86.66    9- 5- 0
2232 Patrick Fogarty CSS   ON  David Pellarin             87.02    6- 2- 0
2233 Paul VI               VA  Vic Goeller                94.67   15- 6- 0
2234 Paul VI Haddonfield   NJ  Steve Halla                69.79    3-15- 0
2235 Paxon                 FL  Paul Muniz                 69.66    8- 6- 0
2236 Peachtree Ridge       GA  Robert Basher              94.23   15- 5- 0
2237 Peabody               MA  Kevin Houlden              81.91    5-13- 0
2238 Pearl River           NY  Al Staker                  82.27    6-11- 0
2239 Pearland              TX  Marty Whipple              67.18    0-16- 0
2240 Peddie School         NJ  Ross Turco                 94.44    9- 9- 0
2241 Peekskill             NY  Jason Jakimer              69.64    0-16- 0
2242 Pelham                NH  Matt Regan                 85.48   12- 4- 0
2243 Pelham Memorial       NY  Steve Magarelli            90.74   11- 7- 0
2244 Pembroke              MA  Ryan Kaufman               84.35    7-10- 0
2245 Pembroke Hill         MO  David Colbert              77.84    3-13- 0
2246 Pembroke Academy      NH  Ross Mondello              62.16    1-13- 0
2247 Peninsula             CA  Austin Silva               79.28    5-11- 0
2248 Pencader Charter      DE  Brett Townsend             70.68    7- 8- 0
2249 Pentucket             MA  Brian Williams             78.99    2-15- 0
2250 Pennfield             MI  Tim Everett                78.21    6- 9- 0
2251 Pennington            NJ  David Donahue              85.71    7- 8- 0
2252 Penfield              NY  John Schembri              97.55   12- 6- 0
2253 Penn Yan              NY  Brian Hobart               98.74   16- 4- 0
2254 Penncrest             PA  Wayne Matsinger            94.85   12- 7- 0
2255 Pennridge             PA  Tom Wyatt                  91.33   10- 8- 0
2256 Pennsbury             PA  Jamie Huber                94.92   15- 9- 0
2257 Penn Charter          PA  Pat McDonough              97.34   12-11- 0
2258 Penn Manor            PA  Kenny Snyder               91.77   14- 5- 0
2259 Pequannock Township   NJ  Josh Danziger              91.68   13- 5- 0
2260 Perry Hall            MD  Dennis Sullivan            86.29    6- 9- 0
2261 Perryville            MD  Mark Choate                71.23    2-10- 0
2262 Perrysburg            OH  John Laine                 80.42    4- 8- 0
2263 Perkiomen Valley      PA  Andy Wagner                92.15   10- 7- 0
2264 Perkiomen School      PA  Pete Dougherty             79.66    9- 7- 0
2265 Petaluma              CA  Mike Lantier               73.38    2-12- 0
2266 Petoskey              MI  Andrew Schmittdiel         81.56    9- 6- 0
2267 Peters Township       PA  Mike McBride               91.50   12- 8- 0
2268 Phillips Andover      MA  Stephen Carr               90.24    5-10- 0
2269 Phillips Exeter       NH  Eric Bergofsky             97.91   17- 2- 0
2270 Phoenix Country Day   AZ  Davis Grey                 76.71    6- 5- 0
2271 Phoenixville          PA  Jim O'Brien                85.19    2-13- 0
2272 Pickerington Central  OH  Mike Lord                  86.43    8-12- 0
2273 Pickerington North    OH  Marc Diemand               85.18    3-12- 0
2274 Piedmont              CA  Jerem Stothers             90.73   13-10- 0
2275 Pike Township         IN  John Swain                 74.80    8- 5- 0
2276 Pikesville            MD  Craig Campbell             79.56    6-11- 0
2277 Pinnacle              AZ  Rich McAbee                79.12    8- 4- 0
2278 Pine Crest            FL  Doug Shanahan              86.47   12- 4- 0
2279 Pines Charter         FL  Chris Munoz                39.21    0- 4- 0
2280 Pine School           FL  Don Blumenthal             79.54    8- 6- 0
2281 PineView              FL  Pete deLisser              87.46   13- 3- 0
2282 Pingree               MA  Al McCoy                   89.33   10- 9- 0
2283 Pinkerton             NH  Brian O'Reilly             97.42   19- 1- 0
2284 Pingry                NJ  Mike Webster               92.76    6-12- 0
2285 Pine Bush             NY  Marc Brennan               92.90   14- 4- 0
2286 Pinecrest             NC                             71.43    4- 5- 0
2287 Pine Richland         PA  Jim Volberg                89.27    9- 8- 0
2288 Pinetree              BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
2289 Pittsford             NY  Andrew Whipple             99.37   20- 1- 0
2290 Pitt LC               NC  Rob McCarthy               76.12   11- 5- 0
2291 Pitt Meadows          BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
2292 Plainedge             NY  Gary Levitan               89.86    6-10- 0
2293 Plainview JFK         NY  Chris Rogler               86.39    5-10- 0
2294 Plano                 TX  Sam Woolford               88.35    5- 9- 0
2295 Plano West            TX  Gary DeSerrano             90.43    9-10- 0
2296 Plano East            TX  Andrew Monaco              77.35    2-11- 0
2297 Pleasant Grove        CA  Paul Abess                 86.00   11- 4- 0
2298 Pleasantville         NY  Bruce Reitenbach           95.03   17- 2- 0
2299 Pleasant Grove        UT  Troy Tribe                 84.98    5- 7- 0
2300 Plymouth North        MA  Patrick Mulvey-Welsh       84.31    9-10- 0
2301 Plymouth South        MA                             72.54    1-19- 0
2302 Plymouth              MI  Brian Walsh                78.08    6-11- 0
2303 Plymouth Regional     NH  Glenn Mausolf              83.08   12- 4- 0
2304 Plymouth-Whitemarsh   PA  Phil Chang                 95.33   14- 4- 0
2305 Pocatello             ID  Phil Murphy                62.30    1-15- 0
2306 Point Loma            CA                             81.43    8- 8- 0
2307 Polytech              DE  Bob Gilmour                81.16   10- 6- 0
2308 Poly-Baltimore        MD  Ray Harcum                 85.79   12- 1- 0
2309 Poly Prep             NY  Brooks Sweet               92.57   17- 3- 0
2310 Pomperaug             CT  Chris Grassi               84.72    6-11- 0
2311 Pomfret               CT  Jon Sheehan                95.75   11- 3- 0
2312 Ponderosa             CO  Dave Zazzaro               84.18    3-10- 0
2313 Ponte Vedra           FL  Tom West                   93.94   19- 2- 0
2314 Poolesville           MD  Tom Keefe                  86.29    9- 4- 0
2315 Pope John Paul II     FL  Andrew Bolger              86.11    8- 8- 0
2316 Pope                  GA  Carl Pfaff                 94.50   17- 4- 0
2317 Pope John XXIII       NJ  Tom Manning                85.34    6-11- 0
2318 Pope John Paul II     PA  Brian Kilpatrick           84.91    3-15- 0
2319 Pope John Paul II     TN  Bob Page                   86.45   16- 4- 0
2320 Port Charlotte        FL  Don Hallenbeck             73.82    6- 8- 0
2321 Portland              ME  Eric Begonia               86.37   10- 4- 0
2322 Port Huron            MI                             78.99   12- 7- 0
2323 Portage Central       MI  Chris Sizemore             86.65   14- 6- 0
2324 Portage Northern      MI  Richard Underwood          73.49    5-11- 0
2325 Portsmouth Abbey      RI  Al Brown                   96.77   14- 2- 0
2326 Portsmouth            NH  Pete Latchaw               88.35    8- 7- 0
2327 Port Richmond         NY  Lou Vesce                  77.07    3-11- 0
2328 Portledge             NY  Phill Hills                81.40    9- 7- 0
2329 Port Washington       NY  Joe Mascaretti             94.16    9- 8- 0
2330 Portsmouth            RI  John Heino                 90.95    7- 6- 0
2331 Port Angeles          WA  Dave Farrington            66.93    4-11- 0
2332 Port Credit           ON  Doug Tutty                 75.74    4- 2- 0
2333 Port Coquitlam        BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
2334 Potomac School        VA  Ian Healy                  86.59   10- 7- 0
2335 Potsdam Central       NY  Todd Kaiser                86.41   13- 6- 0
2336 Pottsgrove            PA  Jim Mull                   87.90    6-12- 0
2337 Potomac-Dumfries      VA  Frank Dunn                 77.94    6- 9- 0
2338 Potomac Falls         VA  Ed Pifer                   85.46    6- 9- 0
2339 Poway                 CA  Paul Sanit                 97.90   14- 4- 0
2340 Powerview Collegiate  MB  Larry Sharpe               74.05    0- 2- 0
2341 Prattville            AL  Danny Fallon               64.54    0- 4- 0
2342 Prairie View          CO  Dan Cota                   82.18    5- 7- 0
2343 Prairie Ridge         IL  Dana Nielsen               76.97    8- 7- 0
2344 Preuss School         CA  Eric Brazelton             89.16   11- 4- 0
2345 Prior Lake            MN  Brant Chalupsky            86.44    8- 7- 0
2346 Princeton Day         NJ  Rob Tuckman                91.82   10- 5- 0
2347 Princeton HS          NJ  Peter Stanton              95.24   15- 5- 1
2348 Princess Anne LC      VA  Rich Blovad                70.09    2- 8- 0
2349 Proctor Academy       NH  James Beaudoin             88.28    8- 9- 0
2350 Providence HS         NC  William Humphrey           91.47   13- 7- 0
2351 Providence Day        NC  Bob Thompson               95.58   12- 8- 0
2352 Prout School          RI  Dave Oswinkle              90.79   13- 3- 0
2353 Providence Cou Day    RI  Ed Votolato                85.08    9- 7- 0
2354 Providence Classical  WA  Nathan Morris              89.57   13- 3- 0
2355 Pueblo West           CO  Bob Vigil                  77.98    3- 9- 0
2356 Punahou School        HI  Tom Durso                  82.90   11- 0- 0
2357 Putney School         VT  Bill Joson                 73.69    2- 5- 0
2358 Putnam Valley         NY  Brian Kuczma               86.23    4-14- 0
2359 Puyallup              WA  Nick LoRusso               79.49    2-13- 0
2360 P.K. Yonge            FL  Darren Lotow               63.96    4- 7- 0
2361 Quakertown Christian  PA                             53.69    0- 3- 0
2362 Quaker Valley         PA  Bill Marcotte              85.45   11- 4- 0
2363 Queen Annes County    MD  Mike Ransom                91.99   14- 4- 0
2364 Queensbury            NY  Keith Ellement             90.12   11- 6- 0
2365 Quince Orchard        MD  Mike Kowalick              95.54   15- 1- 0
2366 Quincy                MA  Alex Mendez                69.87    0- 1- 0
2367 Radnor                PA  John Begier                95.44   12- 8- 0
2368 Ragsdale-Jamestown    NC  Hugh Fiery                 74.74    2-11- 0
2369 Ramapo                NJ  Tim Roy                    94.89   13- 9- 0
2370 Rancho Cotati         CA  Brian Lane                 75.31    4- 9- 0
2371 Rancho Bernardo       CA  Travis Begay               98.43   16- 4- 0
2372 Rangeview             CO  Chris Magrin               77.50    5- 9- 0
2373 Ransom Everglades     FL  Roy Kelly                  75.12    9- 4- 0
2374 Randallstown          MD  Earl Thompson              65.54    2-10- 0
2375 Rancocas Valley       NJ  Kevin Higgins              86.24   14- 5- 0
2376 Randolph              NJ  Luke Mason                 89.95    8-10- 0
2377 Ranney School         NJ  Joe Tweed                  67.81    1-10- 0
2378 Randolph Union        VT  Brian Kennedy              67.93    4-10- 0
2379 Randolph-Macon Acade  VA  Blake Hollinger            76.70    3- 7- 0
2380 Ravenscroft School    NC  Sandy Kapatos              92.48   12- 7- 0
2381 Ravenwood             TN  Eric Clapp                 85.67   14- 7- 0
2382 Reading               MA  Charlie Hardy              92.05   15- 6- 0
2383 Reagan                NC  Brandon Curling            80.43    4- 8- 0
2384 Reading Holy Name Ca  PA  Pat Atkinson               81.99    6-10- 0
2385 Reagan                TX  Doug Campbell              91.59   14- 2- 0
2386 Redwood               CA  David Gross                93.84   13- 4- 0
2387 Redding               CA  Andrew Knapp               83.40   10- 4- 0
2388 Redondo Union         CA  Phil Comito                81.33    9-11- 0
2389 Red Lion Christian    DE  Kevin Green                69.82    6- 9- 0
2390 Red Bank Catholic     NJ  Ryan Eichner               89.58    9- 8- 0
2391 Red Bank Regional     NJ  Don Femminella             90.49   15- 6- 0
2392 Red Rock              UT  Dan Gibbons                75.37   11- 3- 0
2393 Red Hook              NY  Rich Saulino               91.01   16- 3- 0
2394 Redmond               OR  Cecil Gordon               61.05    0- 9- 0
2395 Red Lion              PA  Brett Raver                91.96   17- 3- 0
2396 Redmond               WA  JC de Raoulx               76.11    8- 6- 0
2397 Reeths Puffer         MI                             68.29    1- 2- 0
2398 Regis Jesuit          CO  Jim Soran                  99.42   18- 1- 0
2399 Republic              MO  Steve Gewinner             63.05    0-14- 0
2400 Reservoir             MD  Bryan Cole                 86.32    6- 9- 0
2401 Revere                OH  Ryan Fletcher              77.12    2-12- 0
2402 Rex Putnam            OR  Joe Zehrung                72.36    1-11- 0
2403 RHAM                  CT  Kyle Bowler                90.17   12- 5- 0
2404 RH King Academy       ON                             70.90    3- 3- 0
2405 Richard Montgomery    MD  John Tripplaar             81.12    6- 7- 0
2406 Richland Northeast    SC  Bennett Weigle             72.69    3- 8- 0
2407 Rice Memorial         VT  Rich Ranaldo               89.25   18- 1- 0
2408 Richmond LC           VA  Paul Ralph                 88.68   13- 6- 0
2409 Richmond Hill         ON                             63.58    0- 9- 0
2410 Ridge View Academy    CO  Patrick Chapla             66.32    1- 9- 0
2411 Ridgefield            CT  Roy Colsey                 98.69   18- 5- 0
2412 Ridge                 NJ  Ken Marsh                  96.59   14- 7- 0
2413 Ridgewood             NJ  Mike Pounds                97.30   15- 6- 0
2414 Ridley                PA  Kevin Ellers               96.67   19- 5- 0
2415 Ridge View            SC  Jon Zajdel                 75.43    5-10- 0
2416 Ridge Meadows         BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
2417 Rio Rancho            NM  Eric Seelbach              72.98    7- 4- 0
2418 Rising Sun            MD  Jim Tucker                 81.97    8- 5- 0
2419 Riverdale             FL  Mike Dubbelde              61.91    0-13- 0
2420 Riverside Mil Acad    GA  Josh Merry                 68.58    1-11- 0
2421 Riverwood             GA  Robert Ingram              90.95   14- 5- 0
2422 River Hill            MD  Keith Gonsouland           89.28   10- 7- 0
2423 Rivers                MA  Justin Walker              95.91   12- 5- 0
2424 River Dell            NJ  Brian Rendine              80.14    8- 8- 0
2425 Riverdale Cou Day     NY  T.J. Barnett               89.36   14- 4- 0
2426 Riverhead             NY  Tony Lawrence              81.74    2-14- 0
2427 Riverdale             OR  Tim Goodspeed              84.25    8-10- 0
2428 Riverside             SC  Brent Boling               90.57   13- 3- 0
2429 Riverton              UT  Marco Ireland              76.52    4-10- 0
2430 Riverside             BC                             69.42    0- 1- 0
2431 Roanoke Catholic      VA  Tripp Altman               78.15    4- 9- 0
2432 Roanoke LC            VA  Duane Parker               84.20   11- 6- 0
2433 Robinson              FL  Eric Smithers              50.61    0-12- 0
2434 Robbinsville          NJ  Chris Penna                93.01   12- 6- 1
2435 Robert E Lee          VA  Dave Colangelo             72.99    2-10- 0
2436 Robinson              VA  Matt Curran                95.04   10- 5- 0
2437 Robert Hall           ON  Michael Horton             82.14    6- 4- 0
2438 Rock Canyon           CO  Louis Goldin               96.69   12- 5- 0
2439 Rockville             CT  Charlie Chatterton         74.16    2-14- 0
2440 Rocky Mountain        ID  Brian Honan                82.21    6- 7- 0
2441 Rockbridge Academy    MD  Alex Bitzer                63.34    0- 5- 0
2442 Rockville             MD  Kurt Kohler                75.64    6- 8- 0
2443 Rochester Adams       MI  Andy Momont                85.08   11- 8- 0
2444 Rochester United      MI  Mike Dungan                86.25   12- 6- 0
2445 Rockford              MI  Tim Murray                 88.02    9- 7- 0
2446 Rochester Century     MN  Andy Roth                  77.90    3-11- 0
2447 Rochester Marshall    MN  Mike Madden                84.49    7- 5- 0
2448 Rochester Mayo        MN  Robert Cane                86.27    8- 6- 0
2449 Rockhurst Jesuit      MO  Jay Coleman                96.07   24- 2- 0
2450 Rockwood Summit       MO                             84.29   12- 5- 0
2451 Rocky Hill            RI  Colin Blankenship          84.37    7- 5- 0
2452 Rocky Point           NY  Mike Bowler                84.17    3-13- 0
2453 Rocky River           OH  Steve Anderson             93.32   16- 1- 0
2454 Rockwall              TX  Greg Moore                 82.62    8- 8- 0
2455 Rockbridge County     VA  Chris Bowring              86.72    6-10- 0
2456 Romeo                 MI  Mike Belica                84.04   12- 6- 0
2457 Romulus               MI  Wendy Pachoda              58.25    0-12- 0
2458 Rome Free Academy     NY  Guy Calandra               89.92   10- 7- 0
2459 Roman Catholic        PA  Jim Brennan                84.63    5-12- 0
2460 Roncalli Catholic     IN  Sean Cross                 72.10    8- 6- 0
2461 Roosevelt Hyde Park   NY  Tom Cervoni                72.65    5- 9- 0
2462 Roosevelt             TX  Blake Radetsky             67.23    4- 9- 0
2463 Roosevelt             WA  David Lin                  73.86    6-11- 0
2464 Roswell               GA  T.J. Dixon                 92.12    9- 9- 0
2465 Rosemount             MN  Lance  Kuehn               91.30   13- 2- 0
2466 Roseville             MN  Lance Keuhn                80.01    4- 9- 0
2467 Roslyn                NY  Jesse Sorenson             95.05   10- 7- 0
2468 Roseburg              OR  Dave Heverly               88.95   14- 3- 0
2469 R.S. McLaughlin (MCV  ON                             72.73    1- 7- 0
2470 Round Rock            TX  Michael Cohen              70.74    2-12- 0
2471 Roxbury Latin         MA  Ben Courchesne             93.16   10- 7- 1
2472 Roxbury               NJ  Steve Donnelly             86.73    7-10- 0
2473 Roxboro Community Sc  NC                             72.31    5-11- 0
2474 Royal Oak             MI  W. Scott Herron            71.57    1-13- 0
2475 R.B. Glenn            NC                             63.33    0-14- 0
2476 R.J. Reynolds         NC  Jim O'Neill                92.40   14- 3- 0
2477 Rumson-Fair Haven     NJ  Jim Barbiere               96.20   15- 4- 0
2478 Rush-Henrietta        NY  Jim DeWald                 92.32    7-10- 0
2479 Rustburg LC           VA  Aaron Hensley              61.73    3- 6- 0
2480 Rutgers Prep          NJ  JJ Quenault                95.92   11- 5- 0
2481 Rutland               VT  Mike Rowe                  80.05   10- 7- 0
2482 Rye Country Day       NY  Matt Rosolen               89.13    6-11- 0
2483 Rye HS                NY  Brian Dooley               96.08   12- 6- 0
2484 Sacred Heart Prep     CA  Blake Kim                  87.38   16- 4- 0
2485 Sacred Heart-Kingsto  MA                             74.57    6-10- 0
2486 Sachem East           NY  Rob Murphy                 88.57    6-10- 0
2487 Sachem North          NY  Jay Mauro                  97.36   13- 4- 0
2488 Sacred Heart Ontario  ON                              0.00    0- 0- 0
2489 Saguaro               AZ  Brett Neal                 92.35   10- 6- 0
2490 Sage Hill             CA  Chris Disimile             71.72    2-15- 0
2491 Saint Mary's-Berkele  CA  John Dixon                 69.92    1- 9- 0
2492 Saint Mary's-Stockto  CA  Adam Darville              74.50    2-11- 0
2493 Saint John Bosco      CA  George Martinez            68.37    3-12- 0
2494 Saint Francis         CA  Bill Kurz                  81.31    4-13- 0
2495 Saint Ignatius Prep   CA  Chris Packard              98.88   19- 3- 0
2496 Saint Bernard         CT  George Hudson              72.99    2-14- 0
2497 Saint Elizabeth       DE  Jeremy Forester            70.05    7- 8- 0
2498 Saint Mark's          DE  Mark Reynolds              83.31   10- 7- 0
2499 Saint Augustine       FL                             58.67    0- 4- 0
2500 Saint Andrew's        FL  R.J. Dawson                98.05   17- 2- 0
2501 Saint Edwards         FL  Andy Scheffer              66.27    5- 8- 0
2502 Saint Petersburg      FL  Jim Wiggers                75.53    9- 6- 0
2503 Saint Viator          IL  Bill Sanford               95.95   18- 4- 0
2504 Saint Rita            IL  Brian Gilbert              76.74   13- 6- 0
2505 Saint Dominic         ME  Dave Haefele               84.51   12- 1- 0
2506 Saint Clair           ON                              0.00    0- 0- 0
2507 Sakeeng Anicinabe     MB  Mike Gilbert               74.55    0- 2- 0
2508 Salpointe Catholic    AZ  Kevin Krieger              88.36    8- 8- 0
2509 Salesianum            DE  Bob Healy                  96.71   16- 1- 0
2510 Salisbury             MD  Anthony Darby              68.07    3-10- 0
2511 Salem                 MA  Mark Higley                80.56    6-14- 0
2512 Salem                 MI  Eric Hoffman               79.31    8-10- 0
2513 Saline                MI  Matt Ceo                   83.45   10- 6- 0
2514 Salisbury School      CT  Bobby Wynne                98.04   11- 3- 0
2515 Salem                 NH  Chris Kelleher             82.77    7-12- 0
2516 Salamanca             NY  Meredith Fries             73.37    0- 9- 0
2517 Salmon River          NY  Jim Barnes                 97.51   18- 1- 0
2518 Salem                 VA  David Turk                 91.63   10- 7- 0
2519 Sammamish             WA  Tyler Farrar               90.11   19- 1- 0
2520 San Marin             CA  Juan Marquez de la Plata   70.27    0-12- 0
2521 San Rafael            CA  Jarred Metoyer             72.98    2-12- 0
2522 San Ramon Valley      CA  Peter Worstell             97.30   16- 7- 0
2523 San Francisco LC      CA                             77.22    8- 5- 0
2524 San Jose              CA  Rob Cerone                 75.48    9- 6- 0
2525 Santa Clarita Hart    CA                             72.60    4- 6- 0
2526 Santa Monica          CA  Mikle Gvozden              75.68    5- 7- 0
2527 Santa Rosa            CA  Jamie Poore                88.17   17- 3- 0
2528 Santa Cruz            CA  Ryan Morper                69.90    3-13- 0
2529 San Clemente          CA  Glen Miles                 94.32   13- 5- 0
2530 San Juan Hills        CA  Tony Hoover                76.30    4-13- 0
2531 Santa Margarita Cath  CA  Chris Driggs               88.39    8-12- 0
2532 San Dieguito          CA  Nick Borden                92.78   13- 8- 0
2533 San Marcos            CA  Mike Mathai                94.03    9- 9- 0
2534 Santa Fe Christian    CA  Danny Kolts                92.97   10- 7- 0
2535 Santana               CA                             72.99    1-10- 0
2536 Sanford               DE                             72.21    4-10- 0
2537 Sandalwood            FL  Mike Monlezun              65.03    5- 8- 0
2538 Sandpoint             ID  Nick Guida                 79.41    4- 7- 0
2539 Sandburg              IL  Joe Kedziora               75.29   12- 6- 0
2540 Sandy Spring Friends  MD  Andrew Fisher              62.03    1- 9- 0
2541 Sandwich              MA  Mike McNeill               91.74   16- 5- 0
2542 Sandia Prep           NM  Paul Aitken                62.59    3- 7- 0
2543 Santa Fe Prep         NM  George Chappell            67.06    4- 6- 0
2544 San Juan              WA  Rob Cuomo                  63.99    0-11- 0
2545 Saratoga              CA  Larry Boehm                81.79    4-12- 0
2546 Sarasota Mil Academy  FL  Scott Kallins              82.19   11- 5- 0
2547 Saratoga Springs      NY  Jon Warner                 85.33    4-12- 0
2548 Saranac Lake          NY  Chris Kollmer              82.48    7- 9- 0
2549 Satellite             FL  Mike Leary                 80.44   10- 6- 0
2550 Saugus                CA  Pat Campbell               77.19    3- 3- 0
2551 Saugus                MA  Bill Robinson              74.53    4-15- 0
2552 Sault Area            MI  Greg Diepenhorst           69.36    2-14- 0
2553 Saunders/Roosevelt    NY  Frank Nucaro               68.02    0-12- 0
2554 Saugerties            NY  Bob Slate                  77.69    8- 6- 0
2555 Saucon Valley         PA  Stu Speicher               87.93    4- 9- 0
2556 Sauk Prairie          WI  Bennett West               84.47   13- 1- 0
2557 Savannah LC           GA  Mike Pavlis                79.64    7- 4- 0
2558 Sayville              NY  Christian Doller           94.20    9- 7- 0
2559 Scarborough           ME  Joe Hezlep                 91.72   14- 1- 0
2560 Scarsdale             NY  Sean O'Rourke              88.28    7-11- 0
2561 Schaumburg            IL  Mike Phelps                77.44    3-13- 0
2562 Schenectady           NY  Dave Trahan                90.96   13- 5- 0
2563 Schuylerville         NY  Bill Battaglia             81.10    8- 7- 0
2564 Scituate              MA  Mark Puzzangara            92.07   13- 7- 0
2565 Scituate              RI  Greg Lagueaux              71.98    1-11- 0
2566 Scotts Valley         CA  Shaydon Santos             83.13   12- 7- 0
2567 Scotch Plains Fanwoo  NJ                             79.45    6-12- 0
2568 Scotia-Glenville      NY  Daren Van Heusen           88.89   11- 6- 0
2569 Scripps Ranch         CA  Greg Alioto                92.41    8- 8- 0
2570 Seaford               NY  Mike Corcoran              97.15   12- 5- 0
2571 Seattle Prep          WA  Tom Gibbon                 81.20    4-10- 0
2572 Seaquam               BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
2573 Sebastian River       FL  Mike Beaty                 65.74    2-12- 0
2574 Selinsgrove           PA  Tom Garlock                69.14    6- 8- 0
2575 Selah                 WA  Jeff Cochran               71.31    5-11- 0
2576 Seminole              FL  Chuck Scales               67.56    3-11- 0
2577 Sentinel              MT  Max Reuter                 78.84    8- 2- 0
2578 Seneca Valley         MD  John Holt                  78.37    8- 9- 0
2579 Seneca                IL                              0.00    0- 0- 0
2580 Seneca                NJ  Rob Davidson               91.47   11- 6- 0
2581 Seneca Valley         PA  Peet Poillon               92.19    8-10- 0
2582 Serra-San Mateo       CA  Bubba Sanford              87.04   11- 8- 0
2583 Serra                 CA  Drew Williamson            81.01    3-11- 1
2584 Seton Hall Prep       NJ  Dave Giarusso              94.62    7- 8- 0
2585 Seton Catholic Centr  NY  Travis Eckler              86.47   11- 6- 0
2586 Seton LaSalle         PA                             74.93    5-10- 0
2587 Seton School          VA  Andrew Cooper              89.50    9- 6- 0
2588 Severn                MD  Brian Wood                 95.98   10-12- 0
2589 Severna Park          MD  Larry Kramer               92.91   12- 6- 0
2590 Seven Hills           OH  Ryan Brogan                81.08    3- 9- 0
2591 Sewanhaka             NY  Peter Burgess              82.97    4-12- 0
2592 Sewickley Academy     PA  Tim Hastings               95.32   16- 6- 0
2593 Shawnee Mission East  KS  Chris Kliewer              87.39   18- 4- 0
2594 Shawnee Mission Sout  KS  Tanner Briggs               0.00    0- 0- 0
2595 Sharon                MA  Pat Kelley                 86.56   10-10- 0
2596 Shawsheen Valley RVT  MA  Chuck Baker                89.96   19- 3- 0
2597 Shakopee              MN  Joe Jasper                 77.23    5- 9- 0
2598 Shattuck-St Mary's    MN  Murray Eaves               88.60    4- 0- 0
2599 Shawnee               NJ  Tim Gushue                 95.84   17- 5- 0
2600 Shaker                NY  Shawn Hennessey            91.80   11- 8- 0
2601 Shaker Heights        OH  Steve Byrne                81.48    4-10- 0
2602 Shady Side Academy    PA  Larry Story                89.88    9- 9- 0
2603 Shaler Area           PA  Dave Macieski              78.78    5-11- 0
2604 Sharon Academy        VT                             66.61    3-11- 0
2605 Shelton               CT  Steve Kennedy              86.51    8-10- 0
2606 Sherwood              MD  Chip Steel                 91.62   13- 3- 0
2607 Shepherd Hill         MA  Mark Kelley                83.46    8-10- 0
2608 Shenendehowa          NY  Chuck Holohan              98.44   19- 2- 0
2609 Sheldon               OR  Ike Sanderson              83.23    7- 9- 0
2610 Sherwood              OR  Adam Keesee                92.67   16- 2- 0
2611 Shenandoah County LC  VA  Keith Taylor               71.95    6- 6- 0
2612 Shipley School        PA  Mark Duncan                96.27   16- 3- 0
2613 Shore Regional        NJ  Greg Malfa                 75.54    8- 9- 0
2614 Shoreham-Wading Rive  NY  Tom Rotanz                 97.56   17- 3- 0
2615 Shrewsbury            MA  Nate Skermont              91.41   11-10- 0
2616 Sidwell Friends       DC  Jeff Ransom                78.79    5-10- 0
2617 Sierra Foothills      CA  Kurt Robinson              64.10    1-13- 0
2618 Silver Lake           MA  Jeremy Nodelman            72.91    1-16- 0
2619 Silver Creek          NY  Robert Genco               99.08   16- 2- 0
2620 Simi Valley           CA  Chris White                89.19   16- 2- 0
2621 Simsbury              CT  Jim Martocchio             97.05   15- 5- 0
2622 Simley                MN  Kevin Bice                 70.36    0-13- 0
2623 Sir Francis Drake     CA  Sutton Cunningham          84.09    8-10- 0
2624 Sir Edmund Campion    ON  Andrew Nahirniak           81.12    4- 1- 0
2625 Sir Oliver Mowat      ON                             68.01    3- 4- 0
2626 Sir Robert Borden     ON  Jon Pivineck               69.59    2- 6- 1
2627 Sir William Mulock    ON                             80.43    9- 8- 0
2628 Sisters               OR  Bill Rexford               84.85   11- 6- 0
2629 Skaneateles           NY  Ron Doctor                 98.45   17- 2- 0
2630 Skagit Valley         WA  Greg Hill                  78.86    9- 9- 0
2631 Skyline               CA  Matt Clark                 58.33    1- 8- 0
2632 Skyview Nampa         ID  Chris Goellner             78.20    4- 8- 0
2633 Sky View              UT  Sil Jepsen                 72.86    2- 9- 0
2634 Skyline               UT  Dan Schmidt                80.81    5- 8- 0
2635 Skyline               WA  Adam Kurtenbach            90.33   11- 9- 0
2636 Sleepy Hollow         NY  Gary Divico                89.71   13- 5- 0
2637 Smithsburg            MD  Joe Dietrich               90.15   12- 3- 0
2638 Smithtown East        NY  Jason Lambert              93.96   10- 8- 0
2639 Smithtown West        NY  Sean Keenan                98.61   15- 4- 0
2640 Smithfield            RI  Ernie Votolato             85.33   14- 2- 0
2641 Smoky Hill            CO  Phil Hasty                 86.72    4-11- 0
2642 Snider                IN  Jeremy Mould               68.18    2-12- 0
2643 Snohomish             WA  Chris Cote'                85.61    8- 5- 0
2644 Socastee              SC  Matt Fox                   75.77    2- 7- 0
2645 Soddy Daisy           TN                             62.06    0- 5- 0
2646 Solon                 OH  Hans Rydquist              95.36   11- 5- 0
2647 Solanco               PA                             68.38    1- 3- 0
2648 Somers                CT  Ken McCarthy               96.72   19- 1- 0
2649 Somerville            NJ  Gilman Eaton               95.06   14- 4- 0
2650 Somers                NY  Lew Janavey                97.35   13- 5- 0
2651 Sonoma Academy        CA  Blake Abbate               80.74    5- 8- 0
2652 Soquel                CA  Joe Bussing                69.17    3- 6- 0
2653 South Valley          CA  Elliott Bender             87.96   15- 3- 0
2654 South Windsor         CT  Jon Giordano               91.16   10- 9- 0
2655 Southington           CT  Ron Chase                  94.31   11- 7- 0
2656 South Fork            FL  Scott Fletcher             68.78    3-11- 0
2657 South Plantation      FL  Robert Rose                63.22    4-10- 0
2658 South Cobb            GA  Craig Jarrett              59.83    0-14- 0
2659 South Forsyth         GA  Josh Hawkins               76.09    4-13- 0
2660 South Bend            IN                             66.73    3- 9- 0
2661 Southport             IN  Doug Aldridge              61.19    2- 7- 0
2662 South Oldham          KY  Jim Murphy                 82.57    6- 6- 0
2663 South Portland        ME  Tom Fiorini                80.64    7- 6- 0
2664 South Carroll         MD  Bill McDermott             94.40   13- 3- 0
2665 South Hagerstown      MD                             67.95    0-12- 0
2666 South River           MD  Paul Noone                 94.42   16- 4- 0
2667 Southern AA           MD  Brendan Brace              86.26    6- 8- 0
2668 Southside Academy     MD  Dennis Daly                67.45    2- 6- 0
2669 SouthWestern          MD  Steve Simmons              67.25    1- 4- 0
2670 South Shore RVT       MA  Todd Zahurak               76.32    8- 9- 0
2671 Southeastern RVT      MA                             68.72    3-13- 0
2672 South Hadley          MA  Matt Benoit                94.06   15- 5- 0
2673 South Lyon            MI  Joe Laird                  83.57   11- 7- 0
2674 South Kent            CT  Dillon Duncan              91.83    9- 4- 0
2675 Souhegan              NH  Jonathan Salch             92.88   16- 4- 0
2676 South Brunswick       NJ  Mark Ziminski              93.20   12- 6- 0
2677 Southern Regional     NJ  John Pampalone             87.18   11- 7- 0
2678 South Glens Falls     NY  Scott Comstock             75.80    4-13- 0
2679 South Jefferson       NY  Randy Fuller               88.56    8- 9- 0
2680 South Side            NY  Steve DiPietro             98.05   11- 7- 0
2681 Southampton           NY  Brian Tenety               79.06    2-12- 0
2682 South Mecklenburg     NC  Tim Murphy                 77.74    5-10- 0
2683 SouthEast Guilford    NC  Zach Costas                80.08    8- 8- 0
2684 SouthEast Raleigh     NC  Marvin Burke               63.97    0-12- 0
2685 SouthWest Guilford    NC  Miles Brown                73.98    6-11- 0
2686 South Eugene          OR  Brian Naghski              69.66    0-14- 0
2687 South Salem           OR  Kyle Scott                 82.98    9- 8- 0
2688 Southridge            OR  Paul Voas                  88.09   10-10- 0
2689 Souderton             PA  Todd Pettit                89.53    6-10- 0
2690 Southern Lehigh       PA  Matt Walsh                 89.34    7- 8- 0
2691 South-Western         PA                             87.07   12- 7- 0
2692 South Kingstown       RI  Tom Duggan                 89.84   13- 5- 0
2693 Southlake Carroll     TX  Rick Harper                88.26    5-11- 0
2694 South Burlington      VT  Garnet Smith               83.16    9- 8- 0
2695 South County          VA  John Nolan                 82.48    4- 8- 0
2696 South Lakes           VA  Craig Lunde                88.72    8- 4- 0
2697 South County LC       VA                             80.78    7- 7- 0
2698 South Kitsap          WA  Mike Kehl                  60.69    0-13- 0
2699 South Carleton        ON  Kirk Kealey                84.36   11- 5- 0
2700 South Delta           BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
2701 South Fraser          BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
2702 Spain Park            AL  Dan Jordan                 88.45   11- 3- 0
2703 Spain Park B          AL                             74.62    4- 4- 0
2704 Spanish River         FL  Brian Johnson              87.11    8- 6- 0
2705 Sparrows Point        MD  Jay Bechtel                81.40   12- 4- 0
2706 Spaulding             NH  Mike Ferrara               74.81    2-12- 0
2707 Sparta                NJ  Chris Bivona               93.24   11- 6- 0
2708 Spanish Springs       NV  Chris Tatro                78.53   12- 0- 0
2709 Spartanburg Day       SC                             72.69    1- 5- 0
2710 Spartanburg HS        SC  Dan Minkin                 87.73    8- 5- 0
2711 Spanish Fork          UT  Phil Dunn                  88.79   11- 3- 0
2712 Spaulding             VT  Bryan Hirschmon            83.03    9- 8- 0
2713 Spencerport           NY  Matt Nentarz               91.70   10- 8- 0
2714 Spotsylvania LC       VA  Rocco Alvaro               75.17    2-11- 0
2715 Springstead           FL  Greg Longo                 75.25    6- 6- 0
2716 Sprayberry            GA  John Morson                88.73   12- 7- 0
2717 Springbrook           MD  Darren Murray              75.98    4- 8- 0
2718 Spring Lake           MI  Doug Sharp                 69.97    7-10- 0
2719 Spring Lake Park      MN  Jason Sellars              84.56    9- 6- 0
2720 Springfield-Glendale  MO  Mike Morris                67.88    1-14- 0
2721 Spring Valley         NV  Matt Smith                 78.96   14- 1- 0
2722 Springboro            OH  Matt Leedy                 82.15    7- 9- 0
2723 Springfield LC        OH  Rich King                  74.13    4- 6- 0
2724 Sprague               OR  Wayne Nelson               75.18    4-12- 0
2725 Spring-Ford           PA  Kevin Donnelly             96.80   20- 4- 0
2726 Springfield-Delco     PA  Tom Lemieux                95.04   11- 8- 0
2727 Springfield-Twp       PA  Jimmy Barraclough          88.00    8- 7- 0
2728 Spring Grove          PA  Stephen Richards           81.08    7-10- 0
2729 Spring Valley         SC  Mike Loser                 75.93    6- 8- 0
2730 Springfield Collegia  MB  Scott Faris                 0.00    0- 0- 0
2731 St Andrew's Episcopa  MS                             65.64    0- 3- 0
2732 Stamford              CT  Jeremy White               88.86    6-11- 0
2733 Staples-Westport      CT  Paul McNulty               97.71   15- 5- 0
2734 Stanton Prep          FL  Eric Hughes                70.80    8- 5- 0
2735 Starr's Mill          GA  Mark Williamson            87.68    8- 9- 0
2736 St Thomas Aquinas     KS  Chris Berger               77.77    3- 9- 0
2737 St Cloud North        MN  Tim Ramner                 79.43    5- 5- 0
2738 St Louis Park         MN  Kevin Reed                 83.94   22- 9- 0
2739 St Paul               MN  Ben Mooney                 82.72    8- 5- 0
2740 St Thomas Aquinas     NH  Barry Katz                 88.41    9- 6- 0
2741 St Augustine Prep     NJ  J.C. Valore                97.20   17- 5- 0
2742 St John Vianney       NJ  Mike Dowd                  76.24    6-12- 0
2743 St Joseph Metuchen    NJ  Marc Moreau                95.53   14- 8- 0
2744 St Joseph Montvale    NJ  Andrew Decicco             85.85   10- 7- 0
2745 St Peter's Prep       NJ  Peter Fusari               91.37    9-10- 0
2746 St Rose Belmar        NJ  Ryan Carroll               76.32    9- 8- 0
2747 State College         PA  Rick Johnson               84.21   12- 7- 0
2748 St Johnsbury Academy  VT  Trevor Barski              69.84    3-11- 0
2749 Stafford              VA  Josh Wild                  75.26    1-13- 0
2750 Stadium-Wilson        WA  TJ Serrianne               83.60    6- 8- 0
2751 Stanwood              WA  Steve Huot                 80.38    5- 7- 0
2752 St Andrews Episcopal  MD                             72.59    3- 8- 0
2753 St James              MD  Steve Lachut               84.55   12- 7- 0
2754 St Johns DC           DC  Dan Phillips               85.27   10-10- 0
2755 St Marys Ryken        MD  John Sothoron              96.01   15- 4- 0
2756 St. Maria Goretti     MD  Keith Reitenbach           66.51    0- 5- 0
2757 St Benedict's         TN  Mark Hollis                61.80    2- 7- 0
2758 St George's           TN  Ned Foster                 74.28    5- 6- 0
2759 Stevenson School      CA  Jeff Young                 85.43   11- 8- 0
2760 Steamboat Springs     CO  Bob Hiester                90.12    9- 7- 0
2761 Steinbrenner          FL  Gary Wittholt              68.98    6-10- 0
2762 Stevenson             IL  Brian Larsen               89.10    9-11- 0
2763 St Paul's School      LA  Austin Speni               81.98    7- 4- 0
2764 St Thomas More        LA  Mike Guidroz               87.62   13- 2- 0
2765 Stephen Decatur       MD  Jason Macrides             91.02   11- 4- 0
2766 Stevens               NH  Chris Kilmer               62.32    1-12- 0
2767 Steinert-Hamilton Ea  NJ                             69.31    6-10- 0
2768 Steward               VA  Clay Tharrington           85.68    9- 4- 0
2769 St Charles            IL  Andy Thompson              94.69   15- 5- 0
2770 St Ignatius Prep      IL  Drew McCaffrey             90.45   13-10- 0
2771 St Thomas Aquinas     FL  Terry Crowley              89.67   15- 3- 0
2772 Stillwater            MN  Travis Sanders             87.84    8- 6- 0
2773 St Francis            NY  Jason Stanton              88.04    9- 8- 0
2774 St Joseph Collegiate  NY  Peter Hudecki              86.63   10-10- 0
2775 St Mary's Lancaster   NY  Zach Weiss                 71.90    0-11- 0
2776 St Edward             OH  Dave Giorgis               91.89   10- 7- 0
2777 St Francis DeSales    OH  Chris Pavain               90.06   13- 6- 0
2778 St Margarets Episcop  CA  Gerry Manning              96.16   14- 3- 0
2779 St Andrews School     DE  Jay Hutchinson             80.69    5-10- 0
2780 St Georges Tech       DE                             67.62    8- 7- 0
2781 St Thomas More Prep   DE  Curt Sawyer                73.38    9- 6- 0
2782 St Anne's-Belfield    VA  Bo Perriello               94.23    9- 9- 0
2783 St Christopher's      VA  John Burke                 95.95   13- 8- 0
2784 Stockton              CA  Ryan Buenrosto             72.30    8- 6- 0
2785 St. Mary's HS         CO  Drew Frank                 80.17    4- 9- 0
2786 Stonington            CT  Paul Deon                  95.49   17- 3- 0
2787 Stoneman Douglas      FL  Matt Blaich                84.59   10- 8- 0
2788 Storm King            NY  Joseph Graziosi            65.56    2- 6- 0
2789 Stow Munroe Falls     OH  Brett Sinning              80.26    9- 8- 0
2790 Stony Point           TX  Lewis Wright               90.97   13- 6- 0
2791 Stone Bridge          VA  Scott Mitchell             91.80   11- 5- 0
2792 Stonewall Jackson     VA  Anthony LePore             92.99   12- 5- 0
2793 Stoughton             WI  Preston Irving             68.74    5- 7- 0
2794 St Augustine          CA                             89.42   10- 7- 0
2795 Stratford             CT  David Cochran              68.53    0-16- 0
2796 St Pius X             GA  Scott Carter               92.67   12- 7- 0
2797 St Vincent Pallotti   MD  Kris Weaver                74.17    3-16- 0
2798 St Bernard-Fitchburg  MA  Mike Kelley                87.95    5-13- 0
2799 St Johns Shrewsbury   MA  Terry Leary                94.85   16- 6- 0
2800 St Peter Marian       MA  Vincent Jacques            86.08    4-12- 0
2801 St Francis-TravCity   MI                             78.08    8- 7- 1
2802 St Cloud Tech         MN  Tyler Hein                 83.03    8- 6- 0
2803 St Thomas Academy     MN  John Barnes                83.33    6- 7- 0
2804 St Louis Univ Jesuit  MO  Mark Seyer                 92.62   15- 7- 0
2805 St Lawrence Central   NY  Chris Rose                 87.16   11- 5- 0
2806 Strongsville          OH                             82.21    7- 6- 0
2807 St Thomas Aquinas     OH  Gary Anile                 74.98    5- 5- 0
2808 St Joseph's Prep      PA  Eric Gregg                 97.30   19- 5- 0
2809 Strath Haven          PA  Dave Waldman               91.40    9-10- 0
2810 Strake Jesuit         TX  Mike Block                 87.24    7-15- 0
2811 Stratford-Westcheste  TX  Richy Damraur              93.11    9- 4- 0
2812 St Albans             WV  Josh Pinckney              57.26    0- 4- 0
2813 St Francis Xavier AB  AB                              0.00    0- 0- 0
2814 St Thomas More        BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
2815 Sts Peter & Paul      MD  Stephen Blades             80.41    7-12- 0
2816 St Joseph-Trumbull    CT  Joe Izzo                   96.61   12- 8- 0
2817 St Joseph-South Bend  IN  Mike Williams              89.42   12- 8- 0
2818 St Johns Catholic Pr  MD  Nick Towson                77.07   13- 6- 0
2819 St Johns Prep Danver  MA  John Roy                   94.41   14- 8- 0
2820 St Mary's-Lynn        MA  Dan Ritchie                79.07    7- 9- 0
2821 St Joseph Central     MA  Scott Aitken               83.39    0- 9- 0
2822 St Luke's             CT  Austin Sanders             91.67   10- 8- 0
2823 Stuyvesant            NY  Brian Sacks                85.28    9- 6- 0
2824 St Anthony's          NY  Keith Wieczorek            99.47   14- 3- 0
2825 St Dominic            NY  John Greaney               89.35   10- 7- 0
2826 St Francis Prep       NY  Bill Turner                84.67    7- 6- 0
2827 St John Baptist       NY  Bill Staak                 92.68    8-10- 0
2828 St Joseph By-The-Sea  NY  Dom D'Orazio               87.31   10- 8- 0
2829 St Mary's             NY  Matt Panetta               84.89    4-11- 0
2830 St Raymond's          NY  Richard Galvin             73.60    0-13- 0
2831 St Andrew's           TX  Jamie DeBole               81.28    3-13- 0
2832 St John's             TX  Sam Chambers               90.22    8- 8- 0
2833 St Mark's             TX  Hayward Lee                97.44   19- 2- 0
2834 St Mary's Hall        TX  Mark Richards              76.48    1-16- 0
2835 St Stephens           TX  Noah Fink                  83.80    6-11- 0
2836 St Thomas             TX  Matt Carr                  77.17    1-13- 0
2837 St Anthony Catholic   TX  John Beraducci             72.04    4- 6- 0
2838 St Michaels Academy   TX  Rudy Peralis               88.16   10- 7- 0
2839 St John NW Military   WI  Sidney Jones               69.32    3- 7- 0
2840 St Aloysius Gonzaga   ON  Derek Graham               66.48    0- 7- 0
2841 St Andrew's College   ON  Greg Reid                  87.43   13- 9- 0
2842 St Catharine C.I.     ON                              0.00    0- 0- 0
2843 St Francis Ontario    ON                              0.00    0- 0- 0
2844 St Francis Xavier Ot  ON  Robin Denis                78.35    7- 5- 2
2845 St Joseph's Ottawa    ON  Darren Cassidy             86.42   11- 4- 1
2846 St Mark's Ottawa      ON                             80.94   10- 5- 2
2847 St Matthew Catholic   ON  Ken Stevens                86.33   12- 3- 1
2848 St Michael's College  ON  Alex Frescura              93.75   26- 4- 0
2849 St Peter's            ON  Rod McGillis               89.65   13- 5- 0
2850 St Peter's-Ottawa     ON                             71.35    2- 7- 0
2851 St Pius X-Ottawa      ON                             75.25    3- 5- 1
2852 St Stephen's          ON  Coady Adamson              82.65   13- 8- 0
2853 St Thomas Aquinas     ON  Gordon Knap                73.46    2- 4- 0
2854 St Thomas Aquinas-PB  ON                              0.00    0- 0- 0
2855 Sturgeon Heights      MB  Greg Mason                  0.00    0- 0- 0
2856 St Albans             DC  Malcolm Lester             95.00    9-13- 0
2857 St Mary's Annapolis   MD  Rob Chomo                  98.44   12- 6- 0
2858 St Paul's             MD  Rick Brocato               98.76   13- 8- 0
2859 St Stephen/St Agnes   VA  Andy Taibl                 97.82   11- 9- 0
2860 St Andrew's           RI  Chuck Gordon               74.25    2- 9- 0
2861 St George's           RI  Stuart Titus               83.12    1-17- 0
2862 St Mark's             MA  Brian Geraghty             88.34    5-10- 0
2863 St Paul's             NH  Rodger Colbert             90.29    7-10- 0
2864 St Sebastian          MA  Shaun Stanton              95.54   11- 7- 0
2865 St Thomas More        CT  Travis Modic               86.93    9- 1- 0
2866 Suffield HS           CT  Matt Conway                86.14    8-10- 0
2867 Suffield Academy      CT  David Piilsbury            91.17    8- 8- 0
2868 Suffern               NY  Dave McNally               96.79   15- 3- 0
2869 Summit                CO  Michael O'Neil             85.04    9- 6- 0
2870 Summerlin Academy     FL  Derek Keating              64.92    4- 9- 0
2871 Summit                NJ  Jim Davidson               99.15   23- 1- 0
2872 Summit Country Day    OH  Pat Collura                95.42   15- 4- 0
2873 Summit                OR  John Lauerman              85.77   11- 6- 0
2874 Sunset                OR  Jeff Dill                  93.74   17- 7- 0
2875 Sun Valley            PA  Sean Tischler              88.85    5-12- 0
2876 Sun Prairie           WI  Guy Bourdon                79.84    7- 9- 0
2877 Superior-Duluth       MN  Dave Burress               82.21    8- 3- 0
2878 Sussex Central        DE  Andy Kelley                60.32    2-11- 0
2879 Sussex Tech           DE  Don Golacinski             76.66    7- 9- 0
2880 Susquehannock         PA  Russ LeBlanc               93.11   19- 3- 0
2881 Sutton District       ON  Brad Clayden               85.64   14- 7- 1
2882 Swampscott            MA  Josh Field                 84.27    8-11- 0
2883 Swartz Creek          MI  Scott Gray                 66.48    0-13- 1
2884 Sweet Home            NY  John Faller                86.16    7-10- 0
2885 Sycamore              OH  Greg Cole                  90.66    8-10- 0
2886 Sylvania Northview    OH  Jim Reed                   79.89    4-12- 0
2887 Sylvania Southview    OH  Ross Melgren               88.63   10- 6- 0
2888 Syosset               NY  John Calabria              98.36   10- 7- 0
2889 Tabor Academy         MA  Paul Salit                 94.65    8- 7- 0
2890 Tabb LC               VA  Jamey Beckner              86.39   13- 4- 0
2891 Tacoma                WA  Jimmy Twining              91.88   14- 4- 0
2892 Taft Prep             IL  Daniel Harte               62.76    4- 6- 0
2893 Taft School           CT  Casey D'Annolfo            94.82    6-10- 0
2894 Tahoma                WA  Vern Smith                 90.09   13- 6- 0
2895 Tamalpais             CA  Jon Porter                 87.26    8- 9- 0
2896 Tampa Catholic        FL  Jim Gillies                74.81    9- 3- 0
2897 Tampa Jesuit          FL  John Matzke                89.45   16- 5- 0
2898 Tantasqua Regional    MA  David Ashworth             88.18    8-12- 0
2899 Tandem Friends        VA  Eric Allen                 81.78    9- 3- 0
2900 Tappan Zee            NY  Jim Ardizone               91.13   14- 5- 0
2901 Taravella             FL                             57.90    1- 3- 0
2902 Tarpon Springs        FL  Ron Bitz                   66.82    4-12- 0
2903 Tartan                MN  Pat Boyd                   77.63    7- 8- 0
2904 Tatnall               DE  Peter Duncan               78.52    4-11- 0
2905 Taylor Allderdice     PA  Jon Stehle                 70.57    2-14- 0
2906 Tecumseh              MI  Mitch Felkey               82.27   13- 6- 0
2907 Telluride             CO  Mike Hein                  68.60    0-14- 0
2908 Temecula Great Oak    CA  Karl Rohlin                83.24    7-11- 0
2909 Terra Linda           CA  Nathan Bohard              71.86    1-10- 1
2910 Terry Fox             BC                             77.26    0- 4- 0
2911 Tesoro                CA  Brian Eisenberg            91.34   12- 7- 0
2912 Tewksbury Memorial    MA  Tom Carpenito              77.84    1-16- 0
2913 Thacher School        CA  Cam Spaulding              82.99    5- 7- 0
2914 Thayer Academy        MA  Stew Curran                95.78   10- 6- 0
2915 The Heights           MD  Dave Mitchell              86.46   10- 6- 0
2916 The Governor's Acade  MA  Peter Bidstrup             99.01   16- 0- 0
2917 The Woodlands         TX  Dave Seale                 96.48   14- 3- 0
2918 Thousand Oaks         CA  Jon Oswaks                 81.12    9- 9- 0
2919 Thompson Valley       CO  Rich Modesti               82.65    5-10- 0
2920 Thornton Academy      ME  Ryan Hersey                85.06   11- 4- 0
2921 Thomas Johnson        MD  Berto Aguilar              88.70    9- 7- 0
2922 Thomas Stone          MD                             65.50    2-11- 0
2923 Thomas Worthington    OH  John Galipault             94.61    9-10- 0
2924 Thos Jefferson        VA  Nick Worek                 83.78    5- 8- 0
2925 Thomas A. Stewart     ON                             70.66    0- 3- 0
2926 Thousand Islands      ON  Steve Clark                 0.00    0- 0- 0
2927 Three Rivers          WA  Erik McGurk                81.70   10- 7- 0
2928 ThunderRidge          CO  Reg Weber                  88.55    8- 7- 0
2929 Thurston              OR  Ken Rodgers                79.33    5-11- 0
2930 T.C. Roberson         NC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
2931 Tigard                OR  Grant Phillips             89.09   12- 7- 0
2932 Tilton School         NH  Jon Rand                   82.07    2-11- 0
2933 Timber Creek          FL  Tony Moreschi              89.60   13- 4- 0
2934 Timberline            ID  Tom Blanchard              91.50   14- 6- 0
2935 Timberlane            NH                             78.38    4-12- 0
2936 Timon St Jude         NY  Mike Burke                 97.37   18- 4- 0
2937 Timpanogos            UT  Mike Schow                 90.98   11- 3- 0
2938 Tiverton              RI                             71.77    2-11- 0
2939 TMI- Ep School Texas  TX  Nathan Torok               87.45   11- 5- 0
2940 Tolland               CT  Victor Hurtuk              79.81    3-12- 0
2941 Toledo Central Catho  OH  Brian Jack                 84.73   10- 7- 0
2942 Toledo St John's      OH  Mike McComish              88.27    8-10- 0
2943 Toll Gate             RI  Mike Vadney                80.61    8- 6- 0
2944 Toms River East       NJ  George Peters              81.33    6- 7- 0
2945 Toms River North      NJ  Brett Smith                86.85    9- 5- 0
2946 Toms River South      NJ  Matt Zuech                 79.30    5-10- 0
2947 Torrance              CA  Jeffrey Pope               85.81   12- 3- 0
2948 Torrey Pines          CA  Jon Zissi                  98.02   18- 5- 0
2949 Totino Grace          MN  Justin Hoban               85.31    7- 7- 0
2950 Tottenville           NY  Demetrios Haronitis        85.36   15- 4- 0
2951 Tower Hill            DE  Brad DuPont                91.16   13- 5- 0
2952 Towson                MD  Matt Clifford              88.18    7- 8- 0
2953 Trabuco Hills         CA  Brendan Finnerty           84.20    8- 7- 0
2954 Traverse City Cent    MI  Liberty Provost            86.90   16- 0- 0
2955 Traverse City West    MI  Steve Cerone               77.00   10- 7- 1
2956 Transcona Collegiate  MB  Tim Godson                  0.00    0- 0- 0
2957 Trinity Prep          FL  Brian Davis                77.55    8- 7- 0
2958 Trinity Catholic      FL  R.J. Fuhr                  77.33    7- 3- 0
2959 Tri County RVT        MA  Matt Murphy                84.08   14- 4- 0
2960 Triton Regional       MA                             80.33    3-12- 0
2961 Trinity-Pawling       NY  Matt Ranaghan              94.76    4-13- 0
2962 Trinity Manchester    NH  Mike Martinez              70.55    4-12- 0
2963 Trinity School        NY  Hector Munoz               81.40    5-10- 0
2964 Triton                NC  Darrin Guay                68.73    1-15- 0
2965 Triad                 NC  Tom Brawner                71.23    7- 4- 0
2966 Trinity               PA  Ian McConnell              70.70    1-13- 0
2967 Trinity HS            PA  Dave Heisey                85.59    9- 6- 0
2968 Trinity               TX  Ralph Marino               71.98    2- 7- 0
2969 Trinity Episcopal     VA  Steve Billings             82.12    4-10- 0
2970 Trinity Christian     VA  Allen Plumley              69.52    2- 7- 0
2971 Trinity-Meadow View   VA                             69.56    1- 6- 0
2972 Troy                  MI  Towbey Kassa               77.29    4-15- 0
2973 Troy Athens           MI  Nick Stensen               90.09   16- 6- 0
2974 Troy                  NY  Brian Benner               71.81    1-16- 0
2975 Trumbull              CT  Scott Zinser               86.06    3-13- 0
2976 Truckee-Tahoe         CA  Paul Cowin                 70.50    5- 4- 0
2977 Truman                PA  Cosmo DiLiegro             85.60    4-13- 0
2978 T.C. Williams         VA  Michael Mulherin           84.84    7- 9- 0
2979 Tualatin              OR  Gordon Coffin              87.80   13- 6- 0
2980 Tucson Tanque Verde   AZ  Chuck Rullan               88.50    6- 8- 0
2981 Tully                 NY  Sol Bliss                  89.68    9- 9- 0
2982 Tulsa                 OK  Mathew Dent                83.90   10- 2- 0
2983 Tunkhannock           PA  Joe Appolonia              71.77    7- 6- 0
2984 Turpin                OH  Jason Susshine             93.87   12- 4- 1
2985 Tustin                CA  Frank Andrews              70.43    2-11- 0
2986 Tuscarora             MD  Chris Havern               83.86    5-10- 0
2987 Tuscarora             VA  Stephen Cariello           76.70    1-12- 0
2988 Twin Valley           PA                             80.24    9- 6- 0
2989 Tyngsborough          MA  Bryan Ronayne              87.87    6-12- 0
2990 University SF         CA  Nick Lockwood              92.17   14- 9- 0
2991 University Irvine     CA  Andreas Gaynor             73.07    3-14- 0
2992 University City       CA  Pat Coleman                75.22    1-12- 0
2993 University HS         FL  Casey McDonald             75.30    9- 7- 0
2994 University School     FL  Tom Koufopoulos            59.98    2-10- 0
2995 University-Cent Vall  WA  Brian Frahm                70.88    1-11- 0
2996 Univ Detroit Jesuit   MI  Sean Leary                 86.08    6-14- 0
2997 University Liggett    MI  Jon Bartoy                 75.64    3- 8- 0
2998 Union City            NJ  Craig LaPierre             49.31    0-19- 0
2999 Union-Endicott        NY  Jon Stank                  77.86    4-14- 0
3000 Uniondale             NY  Phil Coppolo               85.92    8- 8- 0
3001 University School     OH  Jack Fisher                94.45   12- 6- 0
3002 Uniontown-Lake        OH  Mike Dixon                 73.25    3-11- 0
3003 Unionville            PA  John Rohde                 93.84   10-10- 0
3004 Univ School Nashvill  TN  Josh Scouten               78.40    7-12- 0
3005 University-Milwaukee  WI  Cameron Feist              76.75    8- 6- 0
3006 University            WV  Jeff Dreisbach             86.12   10- 3- 0
3007 Upper Cape Cod RVT    MA                             86.29   19- 3- 0
3008 Upper Arlington       OH  Ted Wolford                98.69   16- 2- 0
3009 Upper Darby           PA  Jeff Poake                 80.11    0-17- 0
3010 Upper Dublin          PA  Jon Levine                 94.28   12- 7- 0
3011 Upper Merion          PA  Brady McCormick            92.46   10- 7- 0
3012 Upper Moreland        PA  Michael Liberona           85.43    4-12- 0
3013 Upper St Clair        PA  Mike Messina               92.14    9- 8- 0
3014 Upper Canada College  ON  Max Perren                 79.28    6-13- 0
3015 Urban School          CA  Warren Pringle             83.38    9- 7- 0
3016 Urbana                MD  Joe Conner                 91.54    8- 7- 0
3017 U-32                  VT  Judd Levine                86.76   14- 2- 0
3018 Utica Eisenhower      MI  Mark Fortune               85.82   11- 7- 0
3019 Utica Stevenson       MI                             71.22    2-12- 0
3020 Utica Proctor         NY  Anthony Adamo              63.77    0-16- 0
3021 Valencia              CA  Mike Allen                 83.54    6- 3- 0
3022 Valhalla              CA  Adam Hahn                  79.02    5-12- 0
3023 Valor Christian       CO  Dan Buttolph               91.23    8- 8- 0
3024 Valley Regional       CT  Matt Hopkins               80.38    5-10- 0
3025 Vallivue              ID  Colin Burke                70.08    2-11- 0
3026 Valley Stream Centra  NY  Dan Achatz                 85.26    7- 8- 0
3027 Valley Central        NY  Bill Miller                88.70   13- 5- 0
3028 Valley Forge          PA  Jay Pearcy                 83.47    9- 4- 0
3029 Vandegrift            TX  Dave Lapin                 81.81    6- 8- 0
3030 Vancouver College     BC                             72.75    0- 2- 0
3031 Vashon Island         WA  Charle Rosenberry          78.69    2-12- 0
3032 Vero Beach            FL  Jon Moriarity              79.99   10- 7- 0
3033 Vernon Hills          IL  Brian Miller               66.64    1-14- 0
3034 Vermont Academy       VT  Mike Atkins                82.01    4-10- 0
3035 Vernon Township       NJ  Harry Shortway             91.98   12- 7- 0
3036 Verona                NJ  Marc Brien                 90.14   12- 6- 0
3037 Vergennes Union       VT  Rory Cartwright            58.05    0-14- 0
3038 Verona                WI  Mark Meyer                 90.36   17- 5- 0
3039 Vestavia Hills        AL  Randy Nace                 85.26    7- 5- 0
3040 Vestal                NY  Chris Mahon                91.04   12- 6- 0
3041 Vianney Marianist     MO  Nate Stein                 86.69    7- 8- 0
3042 Vicksburg             MI  Daniel Mills               73.61    5-17- 0
3043 Victor                NY  Mike Gottko                94.40   10- 8- 0
3044 Victoria              BC  Rob Cook                    0.00    0- 0- 0
3045 Viewpoint School      CA  Tyler Gilbert              70.65    5-10- 0
3046 Viera                 FL  Mark Lorusso               86.47   15- 2- 0
3047 Viewmont              UT  Nicholas Baker             80.54    8- 7- 0
3048 Village Christian     NC  Scott Menoher              56.94    1- 3- 0
3049 Village LC            NC  Scott Menoher              60.74    3-12- 0
3050 Vineland              NJ  Ted Sisco                  61.73    1-15- 0
3051 Vincentian Academy    PA  Andy Bencsics              72.61    2-11- 0
3052 Vincent Massey        MB  Tracey Groening             0.00    0- 0- 0
3053 Virgil Grissom        AL  James Puckett              85.34    9- 1- 0
3054 Virginia Episcopal    VA  Chad Hanning               90.65    9- 7- 0
3055 Vista Ridge           TX  Lynn Calhoun               78.96    4- 8- 0
3056 Voorhees              NJ  Jason Carlstrom            87.31    6-10- 0
3057 Wachusett             MA  Phil Jackson               91.21   11-11- 0
3058 Wade Hampton          SC  Jay Black                  71.46    3-11- 0
3059 W.J. Palmer           CO  Clint Byrd                 88.39   10- 5- 0
3060 Wakefield             MA  Eric Gobiel                89.19   11- 8- 0
3061 Wakefield             NC  James Green                86.25    9- 7- 0
3062 Wakefield HS          VA  Andrew Walton              61.63    0-13- 0
3063 Wakefield Cou Day     VA                             68.62    3- 8- 0
3064 Wakefield School      VA  Brian Oliver               76.09    3- 7- 0
3065 Walton                GA  Matt Miller                97.64   18- 3- 0
3066 Walbrook-IBE          MD  Ray Harcum                 57.51    0- 3- 0
3067 Walkersville          MD  K.R. Schultz               87.55    8- 8- 0
3068 Walter Johnson        MD  Alan Pohoryles             90.05   10- 5- 0
3069 Walpole               MA  Jason Andalo               93.78   14- 5- 0
3070 Waltham               MA  Mike Lucchetti             88.98    8-10- 0
3071 Walled Lake Central   MI  Hank Lewandowski           73.52    4-14- 0
3072 Walled Lake Northern  MI  Michael Farkas             80.36    9-10- 0
3073 Walled Lake Western   MI  Mark White                 72.47    3-14- 0
3074 Waldwick              NJ                             72.38    4-11- 0
3075 Wall Township         NJ  Chris Knight               90.66   13- 5- 0
3076 Wallkill Valley       NJ  Nick Speer                 67.51    2-13- 0
3077 Wallkill              NY  Rory Boice                 69.15    5-10- 0
3078 Walt Whitman          NY  Bob Howell                 91.09    7- 9- 0
3079 Walsh Jesuit          OH  Tony Tatro                 89.45   11- 6- 0
3080 Walsingham Academy    VA  Gene Marshall              69.73    0-12- 0
3081 Wantagh               NY  Gary Reh                   99.25   14- 4- 0
3082 Wando                 SC  Lance Renes                90.68   11- 2- 0
3083 Wappingers Falls CSD  NY  Scott Snyder               88.51    8- 7- 0
3084 Warren Township       IL  John Vignocchi             76.40    8-12- 0
3085 Warren Consolidated   MI                             69.00    0-16- 0
3086 Warrior Academy       IL  Dave Libby                  0.00    0- 0- 0
3087 Waring School         MA  Tim Greiner                82.54   11- 3- 0
3088 Warwick Valley        NY  Graig McElroy              85.44   11- 7- 0
3089 Ward Melville         NY  Mike Hoppey                99.16   16- 2- 0
3090 Warwick               PA  Chris Schmehl              82.60    8- 9- 0
3091 Warwick Vets Mem      RI                             79.55    8- 6- 0
3092 Washington            CA  Chris Sales                57.57    1-12- 0
3093 Washington            IL  Matt Lahood                49.64    0- 2- 0
3094 Washington Twp        NJ  Steve Arata                95.18   12- 3- 0
3095 Washingtonville       NY  Dan Husion                 67.94    4-11- 0
3096 Washington-Lee        VA  Pat Gallagher              86.60    9- 5- 0
3097 Watsonville           CA  Nikki Lewen                78.82    6- 8- 0
3098 Waterford             CT  Chris Landry               85.29    9- 8- 0
3099 Watertown             CT  Brian Major                72.62    1-11- 0
3100 Watkins Mill          MD  Randy Thompson             84.68    9- 5- 0
3101 Watertown             MA  Chris Burns                80.41    6-13- 0
3102 Waterford             MI  James Gilletly             77.11    5- 8- 0
3103 Watkinson             CT  Ken Langille               72.15    4- 9- 0
3104 Watchung Hills        NJ  Andrew Apel                94.09    8-10- 0
3105 Watertown HS          NY  Tim Burr                   90.11   11- 7- 0
3106 Watertown IHC         NY  Denny Patrick              87.00    7-10- 0
3107 Waterloo              NY  Tyrone Thomas              84.40    6-10- 0
3108 Watauga               NC  Ray Cameron                64.38    0-11- 0
3109 Waterford             UT  Dave Brattin               86.24    8- 9- 0
3110 Waubonsie Valley      IL  Michael Julius             89.92   16- 1- 0
3111 Waukesha              WI  Todd Tesch                 68.59    4-15- 0
3112 Waunakee              WI  Jeremy Parker              90.04   11- 4- 0
3113 Wausau                WI  Mark LaCrosse              84.27   12- 6- 0
3114 Waynflete             ME  Bob Johnson                84.04    9- 5- 0
3115 Wayland               MA  Tom Cavanaugh              90.24   11-11- 0
3116 Wayzata               MN  CHad Herr                  85.59    5- 9- 0
3117 Wayne Hills           NJ  Marc Jacobsen              85.49    6- 9- 0
3118 Wayne Valley          NJ  David Ahlert               79.87    3-13- 0
3119 Webster Groves        MO  Brandon Hope               79.44    9- 8- 0
3120 Webster Schroeder     NY  Matt Petz                  88.67    4-13- 0
3121 Webster Thomas        NY  Rob Ruller                 95.12    9- 9- 0
3122 Webb Bell Buckle      TN  Alan Garner                63.68    2-10- 0
3123 Webb-Knoxville        TN  Rico Silvera               82.77   10- 3- 0
3124 Weber                 UT  Paul Goggi                 89.57   11- 3- 0
3125 Weddington            NC  Mark Burnham               93.59   11- 5- 0
3126 Weir                  WV                              0.00    0- 0- 0
3127 Wekiva                FL  Michael Armstrong          65.98    4- 8- 0
3128 Wellington            FL  Joe Calby                  77.67    5-10- 0
3129 Wells                 ME  Kurt Clason                78.77    7- 5- 0
3130 Wellesley             MA  Rocky Batty                97.36   17- 1- 0
3131 Wellington School     OH  Patrick Donlon             83.75    6-11- 0
3132 Wentzville            MO  Chris Benton               78.02    7- 7- 0
3133 Wenatchee             WA  Ryan Fancher               88.24   15- 3- 0
3134 Westlake              CA  Dennis Ray                 84.88   10- 6- 0
3135 Westview              CA  Peter Hawken               95.14   15- 6- 0
3136 West Haven            CT  Pat Reed                   75.20    5-11- 0
3137 Westhill              CT  George Talboys             92.59    7-10- 0
3138 Weston                CT  John Mathews               95.05   11- 7- 0
3139 West Orange           FL  Bill Baker                 79.68   12- 5- 0
3140 Wesley Chapel HS      FL  Dan Dlugozima              80.49    9- 6- 0
3141 West Boca Raton       FL  Dan Dickenson              84.02    7- 9- 0
3142 West Broward          FL  Shaun Bamforth             65.85    6- 7- 0
3143 Western-Davie         FL  Donny Gillardi             69.15    6- 7- 1
3144 West Forsyth          GA  Pat Hall                   85.69    6-12- 0
3145 Wesleyan              GA  Dave Breslin               85.36    7-10- 0
3146 Westminster           GA  Tony Souza                 93.51   13- 8- 0
3147 West Chicago          IL  Dave Pater                 72.10    8-10- 0
3148 Westfield             IN  Neal Barnes                79.07    9- 8- 0
3149 Westbrook             ME  Josh Plowman               76.52    5- 7- 0
3150 West Nottingham       MD  Matt Corica                64.98    0- 7- 0
3151 Western STES          MD  Nathan Brooks              65.39    2-11- 0
3152 Westlake              MD                             62.97    2-11- 0
3153 Westminster           MD  Steve DeFeo                95.46   13- 3- 0
3154 Westford Academy      MA  Gus Bickford               92.68   15- 7- 0
3155 Weston                MA  Jim Wilcon                 94.75   20- 2- 0
3156 Westwood              MA                             87.65   12-10- 0
3157 Westborough           MA  Matt Nofsinger             90.91    9-10- 0
3158 West Springfield      MA                             96.02   15- 4- 0
3159 Westfield             MA  Mark Cavallon              90.14    7-11- 0
3160 West Bloomfield       MI  Ed Anderson                78.82    9- 7- 0
3161 West Des Moines Vall  IA  Zach Zielonko              81.73   13- 3- 0
3162 Westside              NE  Rob Mazanec                67.73    4-11- 0
3163 Westminster School    CT  Peter Newman               97.28   10- 3- 0
3164 West Deptford         NJ  Mike Yarusso               92.81   14- 6- 0
3165 West Essex Regional   NJ  Tim Glenn                  95.60   12- 9- 0
3166 West Morris Central   NJ  Rob Goodwin                91.72    8-11- 0
3167 West Orange           NJ  Brian Cohen                75.02    7- 9- 0
3168 West Windsor-PB No    NJ                             86.41    6-11- 0
3169 West Windsor-PB So    NJ  Matthew Foret              92.12   11- 8- 0
3170 Westfield             NJ  Marc Silbergeld            92.62    9-10- 0
3171 Westlake              NY  Joe Bucello                78.27    4-13- 0
3172 West Genesee          NY  Mike Messere               98.11   17- 3- 0
3173 Westhill              NY  Mike Leuze                 92.29    8-10- 0
3174 West Seneca East      NY  Jim Maisano                94.57   13- 5- 0
3175 West Seneca West      NY  Chris Galley               83.93    7- 9- 0
3176 West Hempstead        NY  Adam Brown                 80.87    5-10- 0
3177 West Babylon          NY  Hans Haugen                87.65    7- 9- 0
3178 West Islip            NY  Scott Craig                99.64   19- 1- 0
3179 Westhampton Beach     NY  Ralph Pepe                 89.16    8- 7- 0
3180 West Forsyth          NC  Brendan Leezer             78.91    6-10- 0
3181 Western Alamance      NC  James Perry                87.16   11- 6- 0
3182 Western Guilford      NC  Harry Wellons              92.53   10- 3- 0
3183 Wesleyan Christian    NC  Nathan Dale                65.25    0-10- 0
3184 West Craven           NC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
3185 Western LC            NC  Joel Frost                  0.00    0- 0- 0
3186 West Geauga           OH  Greg Balzano               76.09    3-11- 0
3187 Western Reserve Acad  OH  Matt Wilson                95.12   12-10- 0
3188 Westerville Central   OH  Marc Ayle                  90.37   10- 7- 0
3189 Westerville North     OH  Tom Welsh                  91.98   11- 6- 0
3190 Westerville South     OH  Tom Favorito               90.16   12- 7- 0
3191 Westlake              OH  Bill Bongers               84.36    9- 9- 0
3192 Westside              OH  Rob Torbeck                73.96    1- 3- 0
3193 West Linn             OR  Mark Flood                 91.40   11-11- 0
3194 West Salem            OR  Robert Fan                 80.80    8-10- 0
3195 Westview              OR  Joshua Butterwegge         87.06    8- 8- 0
3196 West Chester East     PA                             85.18    1-16- 0
3197 West Chester Henders  PA  Paul Stankewicz            92.42    8- 9- 0
3198 West Chester Rustin   PA  Jason Wolensky             87.39    3-15- 0
3199 West Shore            PA  Chris Ely                  81.37    5- 1- 0
3200 Westtown              PA  Carey Kopeikin             84.18    8- 7- 0
3201 West York             PA                             81.66    8- 9- 0
3202 West Knoxville        TN  Brett Harper               75.47    4- 8- 0
3203 Westlake              TX  Evan Welchel               93.26   11- 7- 0
3204 Westwood              TX  Jamie Booth                93.84   11- 4- 0
3205 Westlake II           TX  Jon Nickel                 77.52    3- 9- 0
3206 Westside              TX  Bob MacKenzie              76.52    2- 8- 0
3207 West                  UT  Josh Hanks                 72.92    4-11- 0
3208 West Jordan           UT  Mike Nunnelley             75.66    2-10- 0
3209 West Potomac          VA  Ken McCafferty             76.36    5- 8- 0
3210 West Springfield      VA  Scott Settar               91.15   12- 8- 0
3211 Westfield             VA  Phil Polizzotti            89.94    7- 8- 0
3212 Western Albemarle     VA  Brad Haws                  88.88    7-12- 0
3213 West End LC           VA  Steve Shoul                79.61    5- 7- 0
3214 Westside Regents      WI  Tom Darcy                  71.05    3-13- 0
3215 West Park             ON                              0.00    0- 0- 0
3216 West Kildonan         MB  Stacey McIvor               0.00    0- 0- 0
3217 Westwood Collegiate   MB  Brian Vandette              0.00    0- 0- 0
3218 Weymouth              MA  Rob McCarthy               87.99    8-10- 0
3219 Wharton               FL  Dan McCall                 85.93   11- 4- 0
3220 Whatcom               WA  Jarrett Speith             74.35    5- 8- 0
3221 Wheat Ridge           CO  Chris Knott                98.00   14- 3- 0
3222 Wheeler-No Stoningto  CT  Mike Murphy                69.01    2-14- 0
3223 Wheeler               GA  Bubba Brocard              76.59    3-13- 0
3224 Wheaton North         IL  Chris Weed                 88.74    8- 7- 0
3225 Wheaton South         IL  Mike Blouin                93.92   14- 4- 0
3226 Wheaton               MD  Oscar Amaguana             57.64    0-13- 0
3227 Wheatley              NY  Richard Donovan            88.74    9- 7- 0
3228 Wheeler School        RI  Kurk Sternberg             78.00    2-11- 0
3229 Wheeling Cent Cath    WV  Kevin Maloney              71.39    6-15- 0
3230 Wheeling Park         WV  Joey Susbasic              69.62    3-10- 0
3231 Whittier              CA  Todd Devoe                 60.17    0- 6- 0
3232 Whitefield Academy    GA  John East                  75.43    4-13- 0
3233 Whitewater            GA  Wesley Hardin              81.71    5-10- 0
3234 Whitman               MD  Mike Ricucci               86.69    8- 5- 0
3235 Whitman-Hanson        MA                             85.65    8- 9- 0
3236 Whittier Vo Tech      MA                             61.52    0-13- 0
3237 White Bear Lake       MN  Brandon Husak              88.69   12- 5- 0
3238 White Bear LC         MN  Nick Andrajack             77.89    7- 8- 0
3239 White Plains          NY  Mark Armogida              92.41   11- 8- 0
3240 Whitesboro            NY  John Warner                84.82    4-12- 0
3241 Whitney Point         NY  Keith Wittig               78.02    8- 9- 0
3242 White Knoll           SC  William Estes              74.87    3- 6- 0
3243 White Station         TN  Todd Paden                 74.71    6- 5- 0
3244 Wicomico              MD  Todd Cushman               69.32    0-12- 0
3245 Wilbur Cross          CT  Alex Trasacco              63.46    0-16- 0
3246 Wilton                CT  John Wiseman               98.39   16- 6- 0
3247 William Penn          DE  Kevin McDermott            70.83    6- 9- 0
3248 Wilmington Charter    DE  Tony Marconi               85.56   12- 5- 0
3249 Wilmington Christian  DE  Sean Tischler              69.21    8- 7- 0
3250 Wilmington Friends    DE  Jake Rashkind              89.56   12- 4- 0
3251 Wilde Lake            MD  Jonathan Robinson          78.86    3-13- 0
3252 Wilmington            MA  Mike Fay                   81.45    6-12- 0
3253 Williams School       CT  Bryan Jackson              81.50    7- 6- 0
3254 Wilbraham & Monson    MA  Jeff Vartabedian           74.39    2-11- 0
3255 Williston Northampto  MA  Andrew Syfu                85.85    4-10- 0
3256 Williamsville East    NY  Ed Greenway                86.13    8-10- 0
3257 Williamsville North   NY  Stephen Ola                89.29    7- 7- 0
3258 Williamsville South   NY  Andy Behm                  80.48    4-12- 0
3259 Wilson Central        NY  Kris Brayley               72.87    2-14- 0
3260 William Floyd         NY  Desmond Megna              83.05    3-13- 0
3261 Wilmington Ashley     NC  Dave Kintzer               86.79   11- 7- 0
3262 Wilmington Hoggard    NC  Steve Treman               93.56   17- 3- 0
3263 Wilmington Laney      NC  Ken Broomfield             82.49    6- 9- 0
3264 Wilmington New Hanov  NC  Nick Patrone               78.57    3-10- 0
3265 Wilmington            OH  Jeremy Andrews             75.69    2-15- 0
3266 Wilson                OR  Herb Hincks                86.45    9- 9- 0
3267 Wilsonville           OR  Dave Sanford               88.85   11- 8- 0
3268 William Allen         PA  Mark Smith                 81.09    0-16- 0
3269 Wilson West Lawn      PA  Greg Gorddard              84.57    8-10- 0
3270 Williamsburg LC       VA                             92.58   15- 5- 0
3271 Windsor               CO  Steve Karstan              84.29    7- 8- 0
3272 Windsor               CT  James Dallesander          90.48   10- 8- 0
3273 Windermere Prep       FL  Tom Korrie                 59.84    0- 5- 0
3274 Winter Park           FL  Andy Sinclair              90.90   15- 5- 0
3275 Winter Springs        FL  Brian Gabak                77.65    7- 6- 0
3276 Windham               ME  Chris Shoor                74.17    3- 9- 0
3277 Winters Mill          MD  Sal Picataggi              93.59   13- 4- 0
3278 Winchester            MA  John Pirani                92.02   14- 6- 0
3279 Winchendon            MA  Tom Patty                  88.89    6- 7- 0
3280 Windham               NH                             74.24    6- 7- 0
3281 Winnacunnet           NH  Jon Gozzo                  83.72    7- 8- 0
3282 Winslow Twp           NJ  Larry Anderson             58.01    0-16- 0
3283 Winchester Thurston   PA  Chris Ortmann              83.83    7- 4- 0
3284 Windward Combined     HI  Ray Schab                  64.88    2- 6- 0
3285 Wiregrass Ranch       FL  Robert Blair               76.76    8- 7- 0
3286 Wissahickon           PA  Anthony Gabriele           89.21    6-12- 0
3287 W.T. Dwyer            FL  Chris Heide                84.21    4- 9- 0
3288 Woburn                MA  Ken Blaszka                88.60   11- 8- 0
3289 Wolfson               FL  Ted Burke                  60.23    2- 7- 0
3290 Woodcreek             CA  Bill Crowley               66.79    3- 8- 0
3291 Woodside HS           CA  Jon Roth                   84.78   11- 6- 0
3292 Woodside Priory       CA  Matt McWright              79.10    4- 7- 0
3293 Woodbridge            CA  Scott Sodoff               79.36    7- 8- 0
3294 Woodstock Academy     CT  Tyler Longland             75.51    2-14- 0
3295 Woodstock             GA  Josh Sailers               89.91   12- 8- 0
3296 Woodward              GA  Nick Weill                 86.78    8- 9- 0
3297 Wood River            ID  Jay Bailet                 68.53    1-11- 0
3298 Woodford County       KY  Dusty Wethington           68.22    2- 8- 0
3299 Woodlawn              MD  Brian Kusterer             77.68    9- 4- 0
3300 Wootton               MD  Colin Thomson              91.79   12- 6- 0
3301 Woodbury              MN  Rich Limpert               85.34    7- 9- 0
3302 Woodhall              CT                             69.06    4- 5- 0
3303 Wooster School        CT  Chad Cookinham             81.53    6- 4- 0
3304 Woodstown             NJ                             73.90    5-13- 0
3305 Wooster               NV  Bill Tubman                60.81    1-10- 0
3306 Wooster               OH  Curtis Didato              87.56    6-10- 0
3307 Woodlynde             PA  John White                 61.20    0- 9- 0
3308 Woodmont              SC  Bill Horn                  75.12    4-10- 0
3309 Woods Cross           UT  Gary Baschuk               72.27    3-11- 0
3310 Woodstock Union       VT                             82.25   13- 6- 0
3311 Woodson               VA  Jon Fitzgerald             91.93   10- 6- 0
3312 Woodbridge            VA  Joe Campagna               83.53    5- 9- 0
3313 Woodberry Forest      VA  Brian Hemming              96.17   11- 6- 0
3314 Woodgrove             VA  Jeff Lewandowski           90.44   11- 7- 0
3315 Woodinville           WA  Gavin Molitor              91.93   18- 0- 0
3316 Worcester Prep        MD  Kevin Gates                91.00   14- 3- 0
3317 Worcester Combined    MA  Daniel O'Connor            73.68    0-14- 0
3318 Worcester Academy     MA  Mike Mallett               84.94    6- 9- 0
3319 Worthington Kilbourn  OH  Drew May                   97.79   17- 6- 0
3320 W.E.B. DuBois         MD  Daryl Jackson              64.70    0- 3- 0
3321 W.G. Enloe            NC  Fran Randall               75.41    4-10- 0
3322 W.M. Williams         NC                             72.00    4-11- 0
3323 Wylie                 TX  Jason Duncan               57.83    1- 5- 0
3324 Wyoming               OH  Keith Hughes               88.04   12- 8- 0
3325 Wyoming Seminary      PA  Jon Siff                   84.11    2-12- 0
3326 Wyomissing            PA  Scott Helm                 92.39   19- 4- 0
3327 Xavier                CT  Scott Basile               96.17   13- 5- 0
3328 Xaverian Bros         MA  Tim Gardner                90.13    6-12- 0
3329 Xaverian              NY  Brian McNulty              85.68    6- 9- 0
3330 Yarmouth              ME  Steve Moore                84.04    6- 9- 0
3331 York School           CA  Gerard Martin              71.61    1-12- 0
3332 Yorba Linda           CA  Mike Schreiber             75.28    5-10- 0
3333 York                  IL  Don Canfield               73.87    8-11- 1
3334 York                  ME  Kevin Beatty               80.14    6- 6- 0
3335 Yorktown              NY  Dave Marr                  99.02   14- 8- 0
3336 York Catholic         PA  Jarrett DeMent             82.78    9- 8- 0
3337 York Suburban         PA  John Davidson              75.71    5-13- 0
3338 Yorktown              VA  Greg Beer                  89.99   13- 6- 0
3339 Ypsilanti             MI  Ian Clearwood              71.12    5-10- 0
3340 Yuba City             CA  Darold Heikens             69.78    2- 9- 0
3341 Zeeland               MI  Todd Kamstra               73.78    1-15- 0
3342 Zionsville            IN  Tim O'Shea                 86.67   12- 3- 0
Create a free lacrosse website