Mon Jun 20 13:02:26 EDT 2011

  No Team                  ST  Coach                      PR       W  L  T
 
   1 Aberdeen              MD  Kelly Zimmermen            57.87    2-11- 0
   2 Abington, MA          MA  Meg Doherty                61.57   10- 9- 0
   3 Abington Friends      PA  Nora Guyer                 55.18    6- 6- 0
   4 Abington HS, PA       PA  Julie Martinez             74.52   11- 7- 0
   5 Abraham Lincoln, NY   NY                             61.57    9- 5- 0
   6 Absegami              NJ  TBA                        47.47    4-13- 0
   7 Acalanes              CA  Kelly Jasso                69.57   18- 4- 0
   8 Acad of the New Chur  PA  Whin Sylla                 57.02    8- 6- 0
   9 Acton-Boxborough      MA  Scott Biron                77.45   10-10- 1
  10 Ada-Forest Hills Eas  MI  Jeff Jenks                 68.03   14- 6- 0
  11 Agawam                MA  Carla Warner               78.42   16- 5- 0
  12 Agnes Irwin           PA  Kirah Miles George         65.38    9-11- 0
  13 Agoura                CA                             58.78   12- 5- 0
  14 Air Academy           CO  Sean Harmon                71.06   15- 4- 0
  15 Albertus Magnus       NY  Beth F. Schnell            69.84    7- 8- 2
  16 Albany Academy SG     NY  Greg Giombetti             77.30   19- 2- 0
  17 Albemarle             VA  Laurie Pratt               66.98    6- 9- 0
  18 Alexis I. duPont      DE  G. Grossmann               54.34    6- 9- 0
  19 Algonquin             MA  Missy Nash                 79.32   16- 5- 0
  20 Alhambra              CA  David Tendick              49.00    0-13- 0
  21 Aliso Niguel          CA  Dave Elkins                63.40   11- 5- 0
  22 All Saints' Academy   FL                             38.35    1- 9- 0
  23 Allatoona             GA  Julie Speeney              43.61    3-11- 0
  24 Allentown, NJ         NJ  MaryEllen McCarthy         75.63   11- 8- 0
  25 Allentown Central CS  PA                             51.09    2-10- 0
  26 Allen                 TX  Doug Ayers                 67.86   12- 6- 0
  27 Alonso Club           FL  Charlie Bodine             41.36    2- 8- 0
  28 Alpharetta            GA  Laurie Adkins              73.18   15- 4- 0
  29 Alta                  UT  Megan Gorringe             79.91   20- 0- 1
  30 Amador Valley         CA  Beth Braun                 65.54   11-10- 0
  31 American Heritage, P  FL  Jim Hill                   54.87    9- 7- 0
  32 Amherst-Pelham        MA  Carol Samuels              64.82    9- 8- 1
  33 Amherst               NY  Kristy Grossman            68.06   12- 5- 0
  34 Amity                 CT  Jenna DeFrank              69.67   10- 9- 0
  35 Andover, MA           MA  John McVeigh               81.89   22- 2- 0
  36 Andover, MN           MN  Derek Johnson              50.19    2-11- 0
  37 Anderson Club, OH     OH  Paul Eldridge              62.42   10- 8- 0
  38 Andrews Osborne Acad  OH  Polly Jones                46.74    1- 7- 0
  39 Annapolis Area CS     MD  William Fromme             69.20    7- 8- 0
  40 Annapolis, MD         MD  Dave Gehrdes               79.87    9- 5- 0
  41 Ann Arbor Pioneer     MI  Zachary Maghes             72.69   18- 4- 0
  42 Ann Arbor-Huron       MI  Marissa Lapedis            67.11    9- 4- 0
  43 Annandale             VA  Cindy Hook                 73.79   11- 6- 0
  44 Anoka                 MN  Rachel Frosch              56.93    6- 8- 0
  45 Anthony Wayne Club    OH                             46.89    1- 5- 0
  46 A.C. Flora            SC  Anne Powers                51.65    2- 8- 0
  47 Apex                  NC  Jennifer Flaherty          81.91   20- 0- 0
  48 Apopka                FL  Bill Holman                55.93    7- 6- 0
  49 Appoquinimink         DE  Jason Silverstein          51.41    3-12- 0
  50 Apponequet            MA                             61.31    9- 8- 0
  51 Apple Valley          MN  Alexandra Ross             65.46   12- 4- 0
  52 Aquinas Institute, N  NY  Katie Callahan             71.93   10- 8- 0
  53 Arapahoe              CO  Jolene Woodward            66.55    9- 6- 0
  54 Archmere Academy      DE  Molly Phillips             68.72   12- 4- 0
  55 Archbishop Spalding   MD  Moira Leavitt              82.48    4-13- 0
  56 Archbishop Williams   MA  Gordie McClay              67.37   14- 7- 0
  57 Archbishop Carroll,   PA  Lorraine Beers             85.69   18- 4- 0
  58 Archbishop Ryan       PA  K. Lepkowski               50.05    0- 7- 0
  59 Archbishop Wood       PA  John Duca                  77.76   13- 6- 0
  60 Ardsley               NY  Alyse Valentini            62.51    2-11- 0
  61 Ardrey Kell           NC  Jamie Collins              54.36    1- 7- 0
  62 Arlington Catholic,   MA  Jessica Nassar             62.60    9-10- 0
  63 Arlington HS, MA      MA  Kim Visco                  62.31    3-15- 1
  64 Arlington, NY         NY  Maeghan Deasy              65.66    4-13- 0
  65 Arrowhead             WI  Tom Truttschel             61.92   19- 3- 0
  66 Arrowhead Club        WI  Lee Bromberger             47.87    4-12- 0
  67 Arundel               MD  L. Shuck-Gibbs             72.01    4- 9- 1
  68 Ashland               MA  Rachel Stevenson           75.86   14- 8- 1
  69 Ashley                NC  Adrienne Gale              66.11   14- 3- 0
  70 Aspen                 CO  Meredith Elwell            54.92    9- 3- 0
  71 Assumption            KY  Jason Curran               60.91   10- 8- 0
  72 Atholton              MD  Crystal Shelley            74.32    6- 7- 0
  73 Athena-Odyssey        NY  Melanie Stevens            63.45    2-15- 0
  74 Athens Drive          NC  Brooke Comer               64.44   11- 5- 0
  75 Atlantic Coast        FL                             40.38    1- 7- 0
  76 Atlee Club            VA                             64.15    8- 4- 0
  77 A.P. Randolph, NY     NY  Courtney Collins           58.78    4- 8- 0
  78 Auburn                NY  Leanne Musso               73.02    5- 9- 0
  79 Austin Prep, MA       MA  Tara Stewart               62.86   11-10- 0
  80 Austin, TX            TX  Megan Luther               58.22    6- 8- 0
  81 Averill Park          NY  Scott Reynolds             65.05    5-12- 0
  82 Avon                  CT  Terri Ziemnicki            70.54    8- 8- 0
  83 Avon Grove            PA  Lisa Schweiger             80.82   13- 6- 0
  84 Babylon               NY  Tim Harrison               74.60    4-10- 0
  85 Bacon Academy         CT                             60.21    5-10- 0
  86 Bainbridge Club       WA  Jan Mueller                65.59    7- 6- 0
  87 Bainbridge Island     WA  Tami Tommila               82.50   14- 0- 0
  88 Ballard, KY           KY  Dane Brown                 66.13   14- 4- 1
  89 Baltimore Lutheran    MD  Rebecca Jabs               60.97   16- 0- 0
  90 Ballston Spa          NY  Deborah Smarro             58.24    0-16- 0
  91 Baldwinsville         NY  Doug Rowe                  85.12   13- 5- 0
  92 Baldwin, NY           NY  K. Mitkowski               74.86   11- 6- 0
  93 Baldwin School        PA  Kathleen Simone            79.69   12- 7- 0
  94 Baldwin HS, PA        PA  Rich Deemer                62.44   11- 7- 0
  95 Ballard, WA           WA  Suzanne Replinger          70.87    8- 5- 0
  96 Bancroft School       MA  McKallagat/Clark           60.55    2- 7- 0
  97 Barron Collier        FL  Chris Claussen             68.06   15- 5- 0
  98 Bartram Trail         FL  Sarah Gallion              70.97   13- 3- 0
  99 Barrington, IL        IL  Suzzanne Rich              60.91   12- 8- 0
 100 Barrie Day School     MD  Dan Keller                 25.72    0- 2- 0
 101 Barnstable            MA  Melissa Jansen             59.97    5-11- 0
 102 Barat Academy         MO                             45.59    1- 9- 0
 103 Barrington, RI        RI  Peter Brock                79.20   16- 1- 1
 104 Barnegat              NJ  Jessica Cassamento         62.39   12- 6- 0
 105 Barrack HA            PA  Sue Dotsey                 52.73   12- 3- 0
 106 Battle Mountain       CO  Stacy Schapira             38.54    1-11- 0
 107 Battle Creek          MI  Jacob/Tanis                61.75    9- 7- 0
 108 Battlefield           VA  Jenny Tran                 76.42   14- 5- 0
 109 Bay Shore             NY  Allison Pfeffer            84.59   15- 4- 0
 110 Bayport-Blue Point    NY  Ryan Gick                  83.77   12- 5- 0
 111 Baylor School         TN  Jeff Edwards               55.63    8- 6- 0
 112 Beaver CDS            MA  Liz Skinner                67.56    3- 7- 1
 113 Beach-Channel-View    NY  Sam Innes                  68.26   11- 5- 0
 114 Beacon                NY                             61.08    0-11- 2
 115 Beachwood Club        OH  Joe Burwell                56.27    8- 8- 0
 116 Beaumont School       OH  Brien Shanahan             55.77    4- 8- 0
 117 Beaverton             OR  Lacey Beaty                53.87    5- 9- 0
 118 Beckman               CA  Stacy Mathis               70.40   15- 3- 0
 119 Becker                MN  Hugh Hovde                 57.45    5- 4- 0
 120 Bedford Public, MA    MA  S. Baker-Siroty            70.14    9- 9- 1
 121 Bedford, MI           MI  Kaylene Schaar             52.38    0- 2- 0
 122 Bedford Club, MI      MI                             54.40    0- 8- 0
 123 Bedford, NH           NH  Christine Hodgdon          69.18   13- 6- 0
 124 Bella Vista           CA  Bill Chatham               56.88    8- 8- 0
 125 Bel Air               MD  Shannon Esposito           75.76    7- 7- 0
 126 Belchertown           MA                             59.16    2-17- 1
 127 Bellingham            MA  Lynn Mysiuk                57.34    0-18- 1
 128 Belmont               MA  Jessica MacLellan          77.38   14- 5- 0
 129 Bellport              NY  Amanda Wayne               69.93    2-14- 0
 130 Bellefonte            PA  BJ Seyler                  38.00    0- 9- 0
 131 Bellaire              TX  Michael Mohnkern           66.65    3- 7- 0
 132 Bellevue East         WA  Craig Vanderhorn           76.94   13- 2- 0
 133 Bellevue              WA  Rick Nemyre                51.08    0-11- 0
 134 Benjamin School       FL  Sarah Burlingame           65.61   16- 5- 0
 135 Benet Academy         IL  Kendall Vail               62.28    9- 7- 0
 136 Benilde-St. Margaret  MN  Tricia Hartman             57.32    6- 8- 0
 137 Benjamin Cardozo      NY  Lou Decicco                61.88    5-10- 0
 138 Bend United           OR  Hilary Gilmore             51.21    5- 9- 0
 139 Berkeley, CA          CA  Cassie Widay               60.23   10-10- 0
 140 Berkeley Prep Club    FL  Zoe Anderson               43.51    2- 8- 0
 141 Berlin                CT                             64.63    4-12- 0
 142 Berkshire School      MA  Jean Maher                 75.28    7- 7- 0
 143 Berwick Academy       ME  Kyle Ridgway               70.13    7- 6- 0
 144 Bergen Tech           NJ  Will Muller                64.41   10- 5- 1
 145 Bernards              NJ  Jessica McGinn             79.96   17- 4- 0
 146 Bethel                CT  Shelly DeSisto             69.60    8- 9- 0
 147 Beth T'Filoh          MD  Alexa Eckley               56.46    7- 8- 0
 148 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  MD  Katie Johnson              63.18    5- 7- 0
 149 Bethlehem             NY  Dawn Austin                70.75    6-11- 0
 150 Bethpage              NY  Jim Stewart                66.01    8- 8- 0
 151 Bethel Park           PA  Becky Luzier               65.42   14- 5- 0
 152 Beverly Hills         CA                             52.20    4- 9- 0
 153 Beverly               MA  Alyson Healey              68.94   11- 6- 0
 154 Bexley                OH  Gillian Thomson            60.19    8- 8- 1
 155 BFA-St. Albans        VT  Dana Spencer               69.23   10- 6- 0
 156 Biddeford             ME  Becky Marshall             48.16    1-11- 0
 157 Big Walnut Club       OH  Steve Palmer               47.11    0- 6- 1
 158 Billerica Memorial    MA  Paul Powderly              62.12    6-12- 0
 159 Binghamton            NY  Keri Stenta                70.07    9- 9- 0
 160 Bingham               UT  Eliza Hitz                 73.52   17- 4- 1
 161 Birmingham Chtr, CA   CA  Deirdre Butler             47.79    3- 9- 0
 162 Birmingham United, M  MI  Jen Dunbar                 70.45   15- 7- 3
 163 Bishop O'Dowd         CA  Niki Collins               60.76    9-10- 0
 164 Bishop's School       CA  Meghan Carr                62.77    9- 5- 0
 165 Bishop Moore          FL  Stacey Williams            73.59   18- 3- 0
 166 Bishop Verot          FL  Kathy Rose                 42.31    3- 8- 0
 167 Bishop Kelly, ID      ID  JoJo Brunelle              74.90    0- 2- 0
 168 Bishop Chatard        IN  Julie Jerrell              58.53    8- 6- 0
 169 Bishop Ireton         VA  Rick Sofield               75.86   12- 9- 0
 170 Bishop McNamara       MD  Adame Greer                63.81   11- 9- 0
 171 Bishop O'Connell      VA  Meghan Thompson            70.84   10-10- 0
 172 Bishop Feehan         MA  N. Anderson-Semple         62.02    7- 9- 0
 173 Bishop Fenwick, MA    MA  Karen Guillemette          73.00   16- 4- 0
 174 Bishop Stang          MA  David Ponte                69.37   13- 7- 0
 175 Bishop Brady          NH  Kelly Owen                 60.63    4-10- 0
 176 Bishop Guertin        NH  Ron Cote                   70.75   12- 7- 0
 177 Bishop Eustace Prep   NJ  K. Burke Esposito          76.02   13- 5- 0
 178 Bishop Ludden         NY  Jim Praino                 70.27    2-14- 0
 179 Bishop McGuinness     NC                             59.77   14- 3- 0
 180 Bishop Fenwick, OH    OH  Timothy Hecht              49.49    2-14- 0
 181 Bishop Hartley        OH  Molly Gilbert              66.78   14- 3- 0
 182 Bishop Watterson      OH  Jack Conte                 59.36    6-12- 0
 183 Bishop McDevitt       PA                             51.09    1- 5- 0
 184 Bishop Shanahan       PA  Kevin Goforth              77.67    9- 7- 0
 185 Bishop England        SC  Jeff Weiner                56.51    7- 9- 0
 186 Bishop Sullivan       VA  Lee Murphy                 73.40   11- 8- 0
 187 Blake, MD             MD  Janis Maloney              67.74    8- 5- 0
 188 Blaine                MN  John Ward                  55.43    6- 6- 0
 189 Blake School, MN      MN  Laura Mark                 73.90   16- 0- 0
 190 Blair Academy, NJ     NJ  Melissa Erne               68.37    5- 7- 0
 191 Blackhawk             PA  Kevin White                56.68    0-13- 0
 192 Blessed Trinity       GA  Eliz McFarland             66.71   12- 7- 1
 193 Blind Brook           NY  Steve Forzagli             61.71    2- 4- 0
 194 Bloomington           IN  Sarah Johnson              44.78    2- 7- 0
 195 Bloomfield Hills-Lah  MI  Andy Reed                  67.65    9- 8- 1
 196 Bloomington Jefferso  MN  Lund/Gregus                67.52   15- 3- 0
 197 Bloomington Kennedy   MN  Sheryl Raithel             67.73   14- 1- 0
 198 Bluffton              SC  Jen Landers                56.64    7- 7- 0
 199 Blythewood            SC  Rick Piersma               67.00   12- 1- 0
 200 Boca Raton            FL  Kyle Rodgers               58.75    9- 6- 0
 201 Bohemia Manor         MD  Patti Blakeney             49.46    1- 9- 0
 202 Boise                 ID  Cathy Lapinel               0.00    0- 0- 0
 203 Bonita Vista          CA  Ernesto Luna               54.06    9- 9- 0
 204 Bonanza, NV           NV                              0.00    0- 0- 0
 205 Bonny Eagle           ME  Judy Martin                59.68    6- 7- 0
 206 Bonner-Prendergast    PA  Katherine Stoume           53.12    4-11- 0
 207 Boone                 FL  Christina Marvin           58.74    9- 7- 0
 208 Boonton               NJ                             39.26    3-10- 0
 209 Borah                 ID  Ohran Schlund               0.00    0- 0- 0
 210 Boston Trinity Acad   MA  Alyssa Bailey               0.00    0- 0- 0
 211 Bourne                MA  Samantha Ziehl             62.33    8-10- 0
 212 Bountiful             UT  Douglas Powel              46.81    1-10- 0
 213 Bowie, MD             MD  Robin Toulotte             45.55    1-10- 0
 214 Bow                   NH  Christiane Raabe           69.87   11- 5- 0
 215 Bowie, TX             TX  Clay Merritt               68.13   11- 4- 0
 216 Boyertown Area        PA  P. Wernersbach             82.89   19- 7- 0
 217 Branford              CT  Jason Dittert              68.72    6-11- 0
 218 Brandywine            DE  Bonnie Wilson              58.53    9- 6- 0
 219 Braintree             MA  Tracey Drown               73.74   12- 7- 0
 220 Brainerd              MN  Paula DeMars               28.82    0- 7- 0
 221 Brattleboro Union     VT  Mandy Lonergan             64.43    7-10- 0
 222 Brebeuf Jesuit Prep   IN  Beth Nice                  57.31    8- 8- 0
 223 Breck School          MN  Jamie McKnight             54.15    3-10- 0
 224 Brewster Academy, NH  NH  Melissa Lawlor             75.74    9- 3- 0
 225 Brearley School       NY                             70.32    7- 7- 0
 226 Brewster, NY          NY  Gerry Walsh                72.74   12- 6- 0
 227 Brentwood, NY         NY  Danielle Lillis            68.55    1-14- 0
 228 Brecksville-Broadvie  OH  Cheryl Melena              55.30    9- 7- 0
 229 Brentwood Club, TN    TN  Sasha Cielak               56.82    5- 7- 0
 230 Brentsville District  VA  Julie G. O'Neill           66.20   13- 1- 0
 231 Brien McMahon         CT  Tory Sullivan              70.15    6-10- 0
 232 Bridgewater-Raynham   MA  Cheri Sullivan             65.71   13- 7- 0
 233 Brighton, MI          MI  Mike Staruch               71.74   17- 5- 1
 234 Brimmer & May         MA  Sara Wilson                59.02    2- 7- 0
 235 Brick Memorial        NJ  C. Richardson              73.88   16- 6- 0
 236 Brick Township        NJ  Chris Pike                 54.34    7-11- 0
 237 Bridgewater-Raritan   NJ  Kathleen DeBonis           80.58   11- 7- 0
 238 Briarcliff            NY  Erica Werney               67.53    9- 6- 0
 239 Brighton, NY          NY  Richard Curtis             87.55   17- 4- 0
 240 Briarcrest            TN  Bill Seely                 56.41   11- 9- 0
 241 Brighton, UT          UT  Staci Waisath              68.58   10- 5- 0
 242 Briar Woods           VA  Laura Nelson               68.14   10- 6- 0
 243 Brookfield, CT        CT  Kary Rodgers               71.79   11- 8- 0
 244 Brookwood             GA                             49.12    3-13- 0
 245 Broadneck             MD  Karen Tengwall             86.28   14- 4- 0
 246 Bromfield School      MA  Pam Alexander              61.46    7- 8- 0
 247 Brookline             MA  Carrie Gross               59.05    2-15- 0
 248 Brooks School         MA  Randall Hesse              81.37   11- 4- 0
 249 Bronx Acad of Letter  NY                             56.10    0-11- 0
 250 Bronxville            NY  Sharon Robinson            72.99   11- 3- 1
 251 Brockport             NY  Chris Arnold               81.03   14- 3- 0
 252 Broughton             NC  Patricia Alexander         56.57    6- 7- 0
 253 Broad Run             VA  Erin Heironimus            64.98    6- 7- 0
 254 Brookfield, WI        WI  Caitlin Berigan            55.29    9-10- 0
 255 Brunswick, ME         ME  Beth Caputi                68.58   11- 4- 0
 256 Brunswick, MD         MD  Michael Harrington         63.82    6- 7- 0
 257 Brunswick Club, OH    OH  Alayna Griswold            47.01    1- 9- 0
 258 Bryn Mawr SG          MD  Wendy Kridel               91.41   16- 3- 0
 259 Buchholz              FL  L/I Millinoff              56.60   10- 6- 0
 260 Buckingham, B & N     MA  Alcid/Loftus               73.26    5-12- 0
 261 Buckhannon-Upshur     WV  Beth Lampinen              63.56   11- 1- 0
 262 Buffalo, MN           MN  Andrea Lund                54.23    4- 8- 0
 263 Buffalo Seminary, NY  NY  Matthew Creedon            55.10    9- 7- 0
 264 Bullard               CA  Nicole Kopacz              55.39    4- 5- 0
 265 Bullis School         MD  Kathleen Lloyd             71.75   12-11- 0
 266 Bunnell               CT  Mike Shedlock              62.29    3-13- 0
 267 Burlingame            CA  Tara Pratt                 59.93    7-10- 0
 268 Burlington, MA        MA  Paul Virgin                61.60    5-13- 0
 269 Burnsville            MN  Sarah Windhorst            61.92    7- 7- 0
 270 Burrillville          RI                             54.77    0- 2- 0
 271 Burnt Hills-Ballston  NY  Jake McHerron              71.57    9-11- 0
 272 Burke Catholic        NY  Kelly Reid                 59.30    5- 6- 0
 273 Burlington, VT        VT  Lauren Henley              64.39    3-13- 0
 274 Burr & Burton Academ  VT  Dave Miceli                69.32   11- 7- 0
 275 Butler                NC                             53.66    0- 7- 0
 276 Butler Area, PA       PA  Annie Succop               63.79   11- 8- 0
 277 Byram Hills           NY  Matthew Ostrye             69.81   11- 7- 0
 278 Cache Valley          UT  Dee Callister              56.86    5- 7- 0
 279 Caddo Magnet          LA  Rick Carson                47.55    0- 5- 0
 280 Caesar Rodney         DE  Caty Beron                 58.94    7- 8- 0
 281 California HS         CA  Scott Corso                67.55   14- 8- 0
 282 Calverton School      MD  B-J Harrison               61.71    9- 5- 0
 283 Calvert               MD  Leah Robinson              68.17    9- 3- 0
 284 Caledonia             MI  Ralph Shefferly            67.56   14- 4- 0
 285 Caldwell              NJ  A. Giampino-Vasi           80.01   14- 6- 0
 286 Calhoun               NY  James Raucci               69.18    5-10- 0
 287 Campolindo            CA  Mike Shumate               58.70    6-10- 0
 288 Campbell              GA  Jordanna Jones             39.07    0-16- 0
 289 Camden Hills          ME  Carol Coyle                41.69    1-10- 0
 290 Cambridge-S Dorchest  MD  Jane Follmer               52.33    0- 8- 0
 291 Cambridge R-L         MA  Nancy Lockwood             56.48    0-14- 1
 292 Camden Catholic       NJ  Monica DiBease             76.05   14- 5- 0
 293 Canyon Crest Academy  CA  Rebecca Cathcart           63.62   12- 7- 0
 294 Canton, CT            CT                             54.54    1-15- 0
 295 Canterbury School, F  FL  Katie Allan                44.89    0-10- 0
 296 Canton, MA            MA  Rich Bourgelas             67.34    7- 9- 0
 297 Canton, MI            MI  David Bower                61.27    6-13- 1
 298 Canterbury School, C  CT  Sara Drexler               70.97    4- 6- 0
 299 Canandaigua Academy   NY  Sue Ellis                  82.70    8- 8- 0
 300 Canton, NY            NY  Lyle Newman                59.99   12- 4- 0
 301 Canby                 OR  Joan Flora                 51.97    6-11- 0
 302 Capistrano Valley     CA  Ryan Gustafson             64.36   12- 6- 0
 303 Capital Prep          CT                             53.75    1-11- 0
 304 Cape Henlopen         DE  PJ Kesmodel                80.20   16- 2- 0
 305 Cape Coral Club       FL  Laurie Rinehart            59.39    9- 4- 0
 306 Capital               ID  Sarah Strange               0.00    0- 0- 0
 307 Cape Elizabeth        ME  Kurt Chapin                68.34   10- 4- 0
 308 Cape Cod Acad, MA     MA  Jennifer Peterson          58.39    6-12- 0
 309 Cape Fear Academy     NC  Susan Tillier              61.82   10- 8- 0
 310 Cape Henry Collegiat  VA  Brooke Hummel              74.74   13- 6- 0
 311 Carondelet            CA  Rick Jeffery               75.43   21- 2- 0
 312 Carlsbad              CA  Melissa Turner             65.44   10- 5- 0
 313 Caravel Academy       DE  Kyle Bianco                54.13    5- 5- 0
 314 Cardinal Gibbons, FL  FL  Claire Kelly               62.90   10- 7- 0
 315 Cardinal Mooney, FL   FL                             38.48    1- 5- 0
 316 Cardinal Newman       FL  Heather Kormanik           51.57    6- 9- 0
 317 Carmel, IN            IN  Ken Tomozawa               68.90   14- 0- 0
 318 Carver A-T, Baltimor  MD  Jordan Rogers              61.17    7- 2- 0
 319 Carman-Ainsworth      MI  Tim Bausack                55.57    3- 9- 0
 320 Carmel, NY            NY                             66.74    7- 9- 0
 321 Carthage              NY  Sue Gallagher              80.58   12- 7- 0
 322 Carey                 NY  Jill Holdampf              61.19    7- 6- 0
 323 Carle Place           NY  Sarah Hogan                65.63    4-11- 0
 324 Cardinal Gibbons, NC  NC  Prudence Lyon              72.21   17- 3- 0
 325 Carrboro              NC  M. Cunningham              61.97    6- 9- 0
 326 Cary                  NC  Sheila Rom                 54.26    3-10- 0
 327 Cardinal Mooney, OH   OH  Jim Boniface               54.66    6- 8- 0
 328 Cardinal O'Hara       PA  Marie Murphy               58.34   11- 8- 0
 329 Carlisle              PA  Katie Maxwell              53.91    7- 9- 0
 330 Castilleja            CA  Clare Mancini              59.25    5- 8- 0
 331 Casa Grande Club      CA  Alex Perry                 58.90   14- 0- 0
 332 Cathedral Catholic    CA  Shannon Robinson           64.70   12- 9- 0
 333 Cate School           CA  Renee Mack                 62.30   10- 5- 0
 334 Cathedral, IN         IN  Veronica Clark             57.87    8- 7- 0
 335 Catherine McAuley, M  ME  Jo-Ellen Rand              59.01    6- 6- 0
 336 Catholic High, Balto  MD  Kerri Kornobis             51.88    0-14- 0
 337 Catoctin              MD  Kathy Stinefelt            62.17    5- 7- 0
 338 Catonsville           MD  Jill Altshuler             75.58    5- 8- 0
 339 Cathedral, MA         MA  Janelle Buckley            59.08    1-11- 3
 340 Catholic Central      MI  Dennis McCarty             72.82   18- 3- 3
 341 Cazenovia             NY  Michael Henn               75.01    7-10- 0
 342 Cedar Crest           PA  Jeanine Snyder             43.98    1-15- 0
 343 Cedar Park            TX  Tim Sullivan               61.47    9- 7- 0
 344 Centaurus             CO  Genny Horning              71.25   14- 4- 0
 345 Centennial, GA        GA  Andrew Morrison            61.20    6-10- 0
 346 Centennial, ID        ID  Shelly Hopkins              0.00    0- 0- 0
 347 Center Grove          IN  Brian Southern             54.06    8- 9- 0
 348 Centennial, MD        MD  Katie Marks                82.50   11- 5- 0
 349 Century, MD           MD  Rose Pentz                 87.79   15- 3- 0
 350 Central Catholic, MA  MA  Phil Rowley                77.86   17- 2- 0
 351 Centennial, MN        MN  Gary Nelson                61.77   10- 4- 0
 352 Central Regional      NJ  Patty Fortus               47.25    3- 8- 0
 353 Central Square        NY  Frank Friscia              73.97    6-10- 0
 354 Center Moriches       NY  Lea Brady                  68.77    1-13- 0
 355 Centerville           OH  Scott Baker                51.11    2-11- 0
 356 Century, OR           OR  Bill Beutler               66.01   16- 4- 0
 357 Central Bucks East    PA  Megan Macauley             59.79    7-11- 0
 358 Central Bucks South   PA  Janique Craig              69.67   10- 9- 0
 359 Central Bucks West    PA  Tara Schmucker             57.89    4-12- 0
 360 Central Dauphin       PA  Krista Smith               59.55    9- 7- 0
 361 Central Dauphin East  PA  Marcie Zilinski            52.08    6-12- 0
 362 Central York          PA  Beth Milkowski             43.88    2-12- 0
 363 Centennial, TN        TN  Bay Clevenger              35.49    0- 7- 0
 364 Centreville           VA  Brian Newell               71.64    6- 7- 0
 365 Chaparral, AZ         AZ  J. Livingston              76.94   11- 1- 0
 366 Chadwick School       CA  Amy Hill                   57.24    8- 1- 0
 367 Chaminade College Pr  CA  Gordon Duke                49.01    0- 7- 0
 368 Chaparral, CO         CO  Dix Baines                 69.28   14- 3- 0
 369 Chatfield             CO  Adam Everett               63.00   12- 5- 0
 370 Charter School        DE  Janice Respoli             64.65   11- 5- 0
 371 Chaminade-Madonna     FL  Ryan Parrish               33.65    0- 6- 0
 372 Chattahoochee         GA  Jack McIlvain              68.20   10- 7- 0
 373 Chapelgate Christian  MD  Katie Lettinga             57.44    8- 7- 0
 374 Champlin Park         MN  Brian Finnvik              60.90   11- 5- 0
 375 Chaska-Chanhassen     MN  Rachel Aiken               59.84    6- 6- 0
 376 Charlemont Academy    MA  Jesse Porter-Henry         72.63    3- 0- 0
 377 Chase Collegiate      CT  Christina Holmes           63.47    4- 6- 0
 378 Chariho Regional      RI  J. LaFountain              51.63    2-11- 0
 379 Chatham               NJ  Deb Marriott               86.73   20- 5- 0
 380 Chapin School, NY     NY  TBA                        71.50    6- 5- 0
 381 Chapel Hill           NC  Julianne Dager             66.38    7- 6- 0
 382 Charlotte Catholic    NC  Dee Bier                   68.86   12- 7- 0
 383 Charlotte CDS         NC  Ed Burnam                  70.79   14- 4- 0
 384 Charlotte Latin Scho  NC                             60.07    5- 7- 0
 385 Chagrin Falls         OH  KC White                   67.41   12- 6- 0
 386 Chaminade Julienne    OH                             48.95    2- 5- 0
 387 Chartiers Valley      PA  Julie Gould                67.12   18- 2- 0
 388 Chapin HS, SC         SC  Brit Kadlowec              53.63    6- 8- 0
 389 Charleston            SC  Peter Collins              42.78    0- 4- 0
 390 Champlain Valley Uni  VT  Julie Sloan                66.60    5-10- 0
 391 Chantilly             VA  Tina Plaugher              78.52   19- 3- 0
 392 Charlottesville       VA  Rebecca Tweel              55.56    4-12- 0
 393 Cherokee Trail        CO  Kipp Meeks                 52.84    6- 9- 0
 394 Cherry Creek          CO  Deirdre Cryer              78.30   19- 1- 0
 395 Cherry Creek Club     CO                             53.36    4- 5- 0
 396 Cheyenne Mountain     CO  Heather Enos               62.70   10- 6- 0
 397 Cheshire HS           CT  Dan Warburton              77.87   18- 4- 0
 398 Cheverus              ME  Jamie Chamberlain          59.06    5-10- 0
 399 Chesapeake, Baltimor  MD                             43.34    0- 5- 0
 400 Chesapeake, Pasadena  MD  Cindy Kelly                71.67    4- 7- 0
 401 Chelmsford            MA  Michael Marshall           68.83    8-10- 0
 402 Cheshire Academy      CT  Michael LaSpina            69.40    5- 2- 1
 403 Cherokee              NJ  Sarah Frazier              71.80    6- 8- 0
 404 Cherry Hill East      NJ  Kim Gatelin                72.16    9- 9- 0
 405 Cherry Hill West      NJ  Heidi Brunswick            62.46    6-11- 0
 406 Chenango Forks        NY  Jessica Russell            58.36    1-10- 0
 407 Cheltenham            PA  Dave Burton                59.93   11- 8- 0
 408 Cheetah's Club        TN  Kurt Sichelstiel           45.98    6- 9- 1
 409 Chelsea               VT  Judy Reed                  74.18   15- 1- 0
 410 Chesapeake United     VA  Joseph Branco              58.92    9- 3- 0
 411 Chico Club            CA  Maria Sayre                44.82    8- 4- 0
 412 Chittenango           NY  Dave Baran                 76.98   13- 4- 0
 413 Chillicothe Club      OH  Ryan Camponeschi           43.59    0- 1- 0
 414 Chichester            PA  Stephanie Slawter          51.56    1- 9- 0
 415 CH-CH School          MA  Molly Popkin               68.07    7- 6- 0
 416 Chopticon             MD  Judy Evans                 56.30    5- 7- 0
 417 Choate Rosemary Hall  CT  Jim Rinere                 78.91   12- 5- 0
 418 Christian Brothers,   CA  Dan Arbios                 52.68    1-11- 0
 419 Christiana            DE  Stephani Wentzel           47.67    0-13- 0
 420 Christian Academy     KY  Stewart Bailey             54.18    4-12- 0
 421 Christian Brothers,   NY  Douglas Sedgwick           84.38   20- 3- 0
 422 Chula Vista           CA  Carolina Soto              43.76    0-14- 0
 423 Churchville-Chili     NY  B.J. Dunham                76.83   12- 6- 0
 424 Cicero-North Syracus  NY  Lloyd Hamilton             76.84    8- 9- 0
 425 Cinnaminson           NJ  Jackie O'Flynn             61.42    6-11- 0
 426 Cincinnati CDS        OH  Pat Dunn                   64.53   11- 5- 0
 427 Cincinnati Hills CA   OH  Terri Green                40.39    0-10- 0
 428 Clayton Valley        CA  Allen Raymond              52.86    0-15- 0
 429 Clarksburg            MD  May Shlash                 45.34    1-10- 0
 430 Clarkston             MI  S. Dellinger               67.39   10- 4- 0
 431 Clayton               MO  Christina Perrino          56.23    9- 8- 0
 432 Classical             RI  Steve Jackson              65.77   12- 4- 0
 433 Clarkstown North      NY  Karen Lynch                67.20    5-11- 0
 434 Clarkstown South      NY  Chad Schindler             71.31    9- 7- 2
 435 Clarence              NY  Doug Kohler                63.89   10-10- 0
 436 Clarke                NY  John Boyle                 66.33    6- 8- 0
 437 Clackamas             OR  Ned Crow                   56.14    6-10- 0
 438 Clearview Regional    NJ  Megan Conklin              82.12   14- 4- 0
 439 Cleveland Heights     OH  Terry Saylor               74.02   10- 7- 0
 440 Cleveland, OR         OR  Stephanie Regan            53.82    5-10- 0
 441 Clear Lake            TX  Allie Ricks                55.61    1- 6- 0
 442 Clifton               NJ  Amanda Gryszkin            45.92    3-13- 0
 443 Clinton, NY           NY  Chis Evans                 68.12    2-14- 0
 444 Clinton, SC           SC  Jamie Roszel               45.78    1- 7- 0
 445 Coatesville           PA  Crissy Book                55.12    2-13- 0
 446 Cocalico              PA  Mary Beth Cardin           69.35   18- 5- 0
 447 C.E. Byrd HS          TX  Wayne Beggs                48.77    0- 7- 0
 448 Cohasset              MA  MaryEllen Sullivan         77.73   12- 4- 0
 449 Cohoes                NY  Morgan Hytko               47.25    0-10- 0
 450 Colorado Academy      CO  Gary Secora                51.60    5-10- 0
 451 Columbine             CO  Alise Steiner              67.66   12- 5- 0
 452 Collins Hill          GA  Travis Pearre              58.14    8- 9- 0
 453 Columbus, GA          GA  Joe McDaniel               48.72    0- 8- 1
 454 Collegiate, KY        KY  Jeff Clark                 64.46    8- 5- 0
 455 Columbia Heights      MN  Sarah Bourne               43.87    0-14- 0
 456 Collingswood          NJ  S. LaMaina                 64.95   12- 8- 0
 457 Colts Neck            NJ  Troy Madison               79.94   19- 3- 0
 458 Columbia, NJ          NJ  M. Dempsey                 69.92    5-12- 0
 459 Colonie               NY  Marylou Vosburgh           74.98    9- 7- 0
 460 Columbia, NY          NY  Mary-Jo Nickerson          57.28    1-16- 0
 461 Cold Spring Harbor    NY  D. Skakandi                77.42   11- 5- 0
 462 Colerain Club         OH  Jessica Atkinson           45.74    1- 7- 1
 463 Columbus Academy, OH  OH  Anne Horton                72.05   16- 1- 1
 464 Columbus SG, OH       OH  Lindsay Pieper             68.31   14- 4- 0
 465 Collegium Charter     PA                             42.86    0-11- 0
 466 Collierville          TN  Jeff Calligandes           45.68    5-12- 0
 467 Colleyville Heritage  TX                             46.63    0- 6- 0
 468 Collegiate School     VA  Annie Richards             77.35   18- 8- 0
 469 Community Sch-Naples  FL  Sara Parker                54.59    4- 5- 0
 470 Commack               NY  Melissa Read               73.77    4-12- 0
 471 Comsewogue            NY  Nicole Kidd                80.52   10- 6- 0
 472 Conifer               CO  Bryan Jesse                50.66    5- 9- 0
 473 Conard                CT  Megan Cersosimo            72.30    9- 9- 0
 474 Concord, DE           DE  Tom Koval                  57.97    8- 7- 0
 475 Concord, IN           IN  Rick Sprills               42.49    3-12- 0
 476 Cony                  ME  G. Livingston              65.66    9- 4- 0
 477 Concord-Carlisle      MA  Paul Morrison              80.06   16- 4- 0
 478 Concord Academy, MA   MA  Danielle Babcock           58.70    1- 8- 0
 479 Convent-Sacred Hrt,   CT  Courtney DePeter           81.31   14- 2- 0
 480 Con-Val Regional      NH  C. McClelland              67.30   10- 5- 0
 481 Concord, NH           NH  Terry Anderson             77.67   15- 4- 0
 482 Convent-Sacred Hrt,   NY  Michael Goetz              75.77    6- 1- 0
 483 Connetquot            NY  Sal Piscitelli             79.53   11- 5- 0
 484 Conestoga             PA  A. Havrilla-Orcutt         82.58   12- 7- 0
 485 Conwell-Egan CS       PA  Mark Whartenby             52.27    2- 9- 0
 486 Conestoga Valley      PA  Emily Corcoran             55.46    7-10- 0
 487 Conrad Weiser         PA  Jen Gossert                44.00    0-15- 0
 488 Cooper City           FL  Morton Friedrich           48.15    0-10- 0
 489 Coon Rapids           MN  Jeff DeJoy                 64.31   14- 3- 0
 490 Cookeville            TN  Derrel Martin              56.96   11- 5- 0
 491 Copiague              NY  Ann Denning                62.96    0-15- 0
 492 Coppell               TX  Jennifer Turner            54.73    1- 8- 0
 493 Copper Hills          UT  Ken Corbett                63.42    6- 6- 0
 494 Coronado              CA  Jessica Battle             79.79   22- 2- 0
 495 Corona Del Mar        CA  Aly Vislocky               64.90   11- 8- 0
 496 Coral Springs Charte  FL                             35.64    0- 8- 0
 497 Coral Shores          FL  Mark Hall                  66.78    9- 4- 0
 498 Cor Jesu Academy      MO  Kevin Knickman             60.35   10- 8- 0
 499 Corcoran-Fowler       NY  Rob Nicholas               72.01    4-12- 0
 500 Cortland              NY  Kim Pace                   74.40   11- 6- 0
 501 Corning               NY  Kim McNaney                86.37   14- 2- 0
 502 Corvallis             OR  Monette LeMay              63.12   14- 3- 0
 503 Council Rock North    PA  Pat Toner                  83.15   15- 5- 0
 504 Council Rock South    PA  Kara DiMarco               57.70    4-13- 0
 505 Covenant Christian    IN  Dan Surber                 38.27    1-10- 0
 506 Covenant School       VA  Allie Martindale           61.79    4-10- 0
 507 Coyle-Cassidy         MA  Anthony Largey             58.55    5-16- 0
 508 Cranbrook Kingswood   MI  Melinda Saylor             73.01   16- 2- 3
 509 Cranston East         RI  Howard Chun                58.82    7- 9- 0
 510 Cranston West         RI  Michael Soscia             55.92    2-12- 0
 511 Cranford              NJ  Ryan Thomas                61.30    7-10- 0
 512 C.D. Hylton           VA  F. Mascarenas              36.20    0- 7- 0
 513 Creekside             FL  Rob Jennis                 67.42   14- 5- 0
 514 Cretin-Derham Hall    MN  Andrew Lecker              64.62   12- 3- 0
 515 Crescent Valley       OR  Jessie Wright              46.54    2-13- 0
 516 C. M. Wright          MD  Brent Ritz                 84.21   12- 4- 0
 517 Culver City           CA  Armando Jiminez            41.09    0- 9- 0
 518 Culver Academy        IN  Jill Paolini               63.06    8- 4- 0
 519 Culpeper County       VA  Donovan O'Brien            46.46    2- 9- 0
 520 Cumberland            RI  Karen Sullivan             66.09   12- 4- 0
 521 Cumberland Valley     PA  Kirstin Schneider          66.21   17- 5- 0
 522 Curtis, NY            NY  Matt Gonzalez              67.98   11- 7- 0
 523 Curtis, WA            WA  Rachel Shirreff            63.26    7- 6- 0
 524 Cushing Academy       MA  Devin/Roller               64.98    3-10- 0
 525 Cuthbertson           NC                             54.35    1- 6- 0
 526 Cuyahoga Valley Club  OH  Marylee Lewis              54.96    4- 4- 0
 527 Cypress Creek         FL  Foster/Hennighan           45.82    4-11- 0
 528 Cypress Bay Club      FL  Troy Millican              63.00    8- 6- 0
 529 Cypress Lake Club     FL  David Zemaitis             48.02    3- 9- 0
 530 Cy-Fair               TX  Chris Haefele              79.92   16- 2- 0
 531 Dakota Ridge          CO  Shelly Chesson             56.81    4-10- 0
 532 Dalton School         NY  Carolyn Gaven              62.33    0- 9- 0
 533 Dallas                PA  Candice Ross               39.66    0-11- 0
 534 Dallastown            PA  Bill Young                 55.05    9- 9- 0
 535 Damascus              MD  Jodie Wagner               72.59   11- 3- 0
 536 Dana Hills            CA  Mike Brooks                55.30    0-13- 0
 537 Danbury               CT  Lauren Scott               74.49   11- 8- 0
 538 Daniel Hand           CT  Kevin Siedlecki            77.70   19- 4- 0
 539 Danvers               MA                             72.10   13- 6- 0
 540 Dana Hall School      MA  Janet Sullivan             74.65    8- 4- 0
 541 Darien                CT  Lisa Lindley               79.81   15- 8- 0
 542 Darlington            GA  Theresa Dulaney            55.88    8- 6- 2
 543 Dartmouth             MA  Laura Magno                62.95   10- 9- 1
 544 Davis, CA             CA  Jennifer Morris            66.84   18- 5- 0
 545 Davis, UT             UT  Erin Arnell                61.28    8- 4- 0
 546 Dayton Club           OH  Chloe Guernsey             41.46    0- 4- 1
 547 Decatur, GA           GA  Pat Solomon                53.50    6-10- 0
 548 Dedham                MA  Alison Reilley             57.17    0-15- 0
 549 Deerfield, IL         IL  Krista Settles             53.66    6-10- 0
 550 Deering               ME  Andrew Gordon              57.13    4- 7- 0
 551 Deerfield Academy, M  MA  Allison DiNardo            75.11    6- 9- 0
 552 Deer Park             NY  Anthony Saccone            74.42    5-10- 0
 553 Deep Run              VA  Matt Cross                 57.23    3- 8- 0
 554 Del Norte             CA  Karin Eddy                 54.08    5-13- 0
 555 Delmarva Christian    DE  John Sadler                50.76    2-14- 0
 556 Delano                MN  Larry Hunter               50.35    6- 2- 0
 557 Delaware Valley, NJ   NJ  Stephanie Cirino           75.85   14- 4- 0
 558 Delran                NJ  Nicole LaRocca             68.71   12- 7- 0
 559 Delaware Valley HS,   PA  Bernadine Salak            51.90    3-12- 0
 560 Delaware Hayes        OH  Brian Mollenkopf           50.15    3- 8- 1
 561 Delaware County CS    PA  David Castle               54.03    6- 5- 0
 562 Delaware Valley Chtr  PA  John Benci                 43.58    1- 7- 0
 563 Delaware Valley Frie  PA                             47.76    2- 2- 0
 564 Denver East           CO  Robert Romero              71.16   12- 4- 0
 565 DePaul Catholic       NJ  Jane Barbieri              78.64   14- 4- 0
 566 Derryfield School     NH  Kristen Reimold            65.21    8- 7- 0
 567 Desert Mountain       AZ  V. Perez-Mazzola           59.64    2-12- 0
 568 Desert Vista          AZ  Tammy Pleticha             71.64   15- 1- 0
 569 Detroit Country Day   MI  Kimberly Otsuji            65.53    7-10- 0
 570 DeWitt                MI  Jillian Stewart            55.34    1-15- 0
 571 Dexter                MI                             56.89    3-10- 0
 572 Dobbs Ferry           NY                             65.28    7- 9- 1
 573 Doherty-Worcester     MA  Meghan McDonald            56.47    2-12- 0
 574 Dominion              VA  Don Gasser                 50.71    2-11- 0
 575 Dorman                SC  Dawn Saikin                60.34    8- 4- 0
 576 Dougherty Valley      CA  Dave Sandusky              58.24    8-12- 0
 577 Douglas Co-Castlevie  CO  Nicole Robbins             58.26   11- 7- 0
 578 Douglas Freeman       VA  Lawson Wijesooriya         72.04   13- 4- 0
 579 Dover, DE             DE  Amy Hood                   56.53    8- 7- 0
 580 Dover-Sherborn        MA  Dara Johnson               77.56   11- 9- 1
 581 Dover, NH             NH  Kristen Riggs              53.90    0-15- 0
 582 Downey                CA                             47.89    0- 9- 0
 583 Downingtown East      PA  Caitlin Barbakoff          90.12   25- 2- 0
 584 Downingtown West      PA  Kelee O'Malley             71.43    8- 9- 0
 585 Dracut                MA  J. Salgueiro               56.76    0-14- 0
 586 Dr. Phillips          FL  Kerry Watson Smith         65.94   13- 4- 0
 587 Dryden                NY  Charlie Dardia             53.51    0- 9- 0
 588 Dublin, CA            CA  Lucia Miller               57.54    7-12- 1
 589 Dublin School, NH     NH  Emily Johnson              71.46    5- 2- 0
 590 Dublin Coffman        OH  Michael Murphy             62.90    8- 9- 0
 591 Dublin Jerome         OH  Colleen Bender             58.10    4-12- 0
 592 Dublin Scioto         OH  Lindsay Law                54.17    1-14- 1
 593 Duluth, GA            GA  Paul Hennelly              54.85    8- 6- 1
 594 Dulaney               MD  Kristi Korrow              85.58   14- 3- 1
 595 Duluth, MN            MN  Dan Little                 41.48    3- 4- 1
 596 Dunn School           CA  Susie Childs               54.57    1- 5- 0
 597 Dundalk               MD  Kelly Marinelli            54.66    1- 2- 0
 598 Durango               CO  Jenni Darlow               47.16    6- 7- 0
 599 Durham Academy        NC  Debbie Rebosa              63.69   11- 6- 0
 600 Duxbury               MA  Kelly Jurgens              79.40   14- 6- 2
 601 Dwight-Englewood      NJ  Kim Franco                 44.42    1- 9- 0
 602 Eagle Valley          CO                             45.21    5- 8- 0
 603 Eaglecrest            CO  Bill Chavez                36.71    1-12- 0
 604 Eagle, ID             ID  Murray Owen                 0.00    0- 0- 0
 605 Eagles Co-op          IL  Tom Paulius                56.72    7-10- 0
 606 Eagan-Rosemount Co-o  MN  Jeff Smith                 63.27    9- 7- 0
 607 Eastlake              CA  Robert Blas                50.75    4- 8- 0
 608 East Lake Club        FL  Nicole Rao                 37.79    1-10- 0
 609 East Catholic         CT  Judy Landry                70.30   11- 6- 0
 610 East Lyme             CT  Begin/Balanti              76.50   18- 3- 0
 611 East Ridge            FL  Amanda Martin              45.44    2-10- 0
 612 East River            FL  Michael Mezzano            56.76    7- 6- 0
 613 Eastside, Gainesvill  FL  Alyssa Bernfeld            42.89    1- 8- 0
 614 East Coweta           GA  Cindy Aycock               48.88    4- 9- 0
 615 Eastern, KY           KY  Anthony Howard             38.53    0-10- 0
 616 Eastern Technical     MD  Diana Hegmann              65.28    2- 6- 0
 617 Easton, MD            MD  Dave Morrell               73.39    5- 5- 0
 618 East Longmeadow       MA  Rich Fulvi                 66.72    8-10- 0
 619 East Grand Rapids     MI  Rich Axtell                71.81   15- 6- 0
 620 East Lansing          MI  George Foster              64.43    6- 8- 0
 621 Eastview              MN  Lauren DeZellar            58.35    5- 8- 0
 622 East Greenwich        RI  Judy Davis                 71.89   11- 4- 0
 623 East Providence       RI  J. Pasquarelli             55.57    5- 9- 0
 624 East Brunswick        NJ  Beth Caputi                52.36    4-11- 0
 625 Eastern, NJ           NJ  David Schlesinger          77.30   12- 8- 0
 626 Eastchester           NY  TBA                        63.53    5-10- 0
 627 East Syracuse-Minoa   NY  Andy Reed                  76.88   12- 5- 0
 628 East Irondequoit      NY  Emily Winslow              58.49    0-17- 0
 629 East Rochester        NY  Nicole Smock               69.79    6-12- 0
 630 East Aurora           NY  Chris Schutrum             61.01    8- 8- 0
 631 East Meadow           NY  Joan Dimenna               67.91    7- 8- 0
 632 East Hampton          NY  Matt Maloney               78.73    8- 7- 0
 633 East Islip            NY  Steven Levy                80.49   11- 5- 0
 634 Eastport-South Manor  NY  Becky Thorn                82.46   11- 7- 0
 635 East Chapel Hill      NC  Michelle Michaels          73.54   11- 3- 0
 636 Easton Area, PA       PA                             55.34    7- 7- 0
 637 Eastside, SC          SC  Hank Cannon                54.19    3- 7- 0
 638 Eastern View          VA  Peggy Allen                62.80   10- 4- 0
 639 Eastside CS, WA       WA  Colette Foreman            63.40    5- 7- 0
 640 Eden Prairie          MN  Baxter/Patterson           73.12   15- 2- 0
 641 Eden                  NY  Jason Kuczowski            45.55    1- 8- 0
 642 Edgewater             FL  Jeff Gierke                58.70   11- 6- 0
 643 Edgewood              MD  Carolyn Bendyna            64.62    8- 5- 0
 644 Edgemont              NY  R. Breitenbach             70.61   11- 4- 1
 645 Edison, CA            CA  Cameron Hill               63.67    8- 2- 0
 646 Edina                 MN  Neary/Duke                 68.70   10- 5- 0
 647 Edison, VA            VA  Becca Hall                 52.86    3- 9- 0
 648 Edward Little         ME  Greg Perkins               46.38    0- 9- 0
 649 Egg Harbor Twp        NJ  J. Scardino                59.51   10- 7- 0
 650 Einstein              MD  Suzanne Murray             50.50    2- 5- 0
 651 Eleanor Roosevelt     MD  C. Lagerwerth              41.02    0- 7- 0
 652 Elizabeth Seton       MD  Ashley Russell             66.61    5- 8- 0
 653 Elkton                MD  Becky Kreps                65.66    8- 5- 0
 654 Elk River             MN  Jeanette Bankes            56.58    8- 6- 0
 655 Ellington             CT  St. John                   64.63    5-10- 0
 656 Ellis School          PA  Emily Deering              63.91   10- 6- 0
 657 Elmont Memorial       NY  Phil Peranzo, Jr.          48.74    1-11- 0
 658 El Dorado             CA  Lee Danbara                63.48    7-10- 0
 659 El Segundo Club       CA  Shelly Sheinbein           63.64    2- 0- 0
 660 El Toro               CA  Scott Craycraft            66.15   11- 8- 0
 661 Elwood-John Glenn     NY  Marianne Lilli             75.13    6- 9- 0
 662 Emma Willard          NY  Liz Parry                  60.16    5-10- 0
 663 Emmaus                PA  Kyle Shellaway             69.08   19- 4- 0
 664 Enloe                 NC  Sue Kummerle               57.00    3- 9- 0
 665 Ensworth              TN  Meg Freeman                65.96   11- 7- 0
 666 E.C. Glass            VA  Shannon Stubbs             53.03    2- 9- 0
 667 Ephrata               PA  Kristin Eckert             44.58    1-14- 0
 668 Episcopal, FL         FL  Noelle MacDougall          54.84   11- 7- 0
 669 Episcopal, VA         VA  Jen Fitzpatrick            79.27   17- 5- 0
 670 Episcopal Academy, P  PA  Julie DiRemigio            87.15   17- 4- 0
 671 Episcopal, Dallas     TX  Patty Wick                 72.03   15- 9- 0
 672 Episcopal, Houston    TX  Regan Bosch                74.64   14- 8- 0
 673 Esperanza             CA                             57.18    5-10- 0
 674 Essex                 VT  Emily Danis                67.85    7- 8- 0
 675 Estero Club           FL  Erika Anderson             59.91   10- 6- 0
 676 Ethel Walker School   CT  Abby Burbank               66.51    3- 9- 0
 677 Etowah                GA  G. Strougo                 62.69   12- 5- 1
 678 Eureka                MO  Sarah Anderson             66.65   15- 6- 0
 679 Evanston Township     IL  Sarah McKenna              54.46    4-14- 0
 680 Evergreen, CO         CO  Alyssa Trudel              47.44    3-11- 0
 681 Evergreen, WA         WA  Shawn Perez                47.11    1-11- 0
 682 Ewing Township        NJ  Leslie Conant              56.71    9- 4- 0
 683 Exeter Area HS, NH    NH  Lauren McGrath             71.33    9- 8- 0
 684 Exeter Township, PA   PA                             65.46   14- 5- 0
 685 Fairfield Ludlowe     CT  Amy Alvord                 76.51   12- 7- 0
 686 Fairfield Warde       CT  Jodie Kuczarski            72.17    8- 9- 0
 687 Fairhaven             MA  Beth Whinnum               56.88    3-17- 0
 688 Fair Lawn             NJ  Kristin Ray                55.41    7-10- 0
 689 Fairport              NY  Geoff McMurtry             82.00   10- 8- 0
 690 Fairview Club         PA  Brooke Scholl              50.44    0- 3- 0
 691 Fairfax               VA  Rachel Shafer              59.74    2- 9- 0
 692 Fairmont Senior, WV   WV  John Cain                  64.90   12- 2- 0
 693 Falmouth, ME          ME  Robin Haley                67.60    7- 7- 0
 694 Fallston              MD  Michael McTeague           86.30   15- 3- 0
 695 Falmouth HS, MA       MA  Lisa Lopes                 69.54   11- 5- 1
 696 Falmouth Academy, MA  MA  Harold Chapdelaine         59.83    9- 7- 0
 697 Falls Church          VA  Sabrina Yarie              59.17    5- 9- 0
 698 Farmington, CT        CT  Jeff Manaresi              72.51   13- 4- 0
 699 Farmington HS, MI     MI  Mike Mehall                59.31    2-10- 2
 700 Farmington, MN        MN  Dan Pickens                54.34    1-11- 0
 701 Farmingdale           NY  Shari Campbell             88.84   16- 2- 0
 702 Father Ryan           TN  Jess Demorest              50.36    6- 6- 0
 703 Fauquier              VA  Paul Stuart                53.52    4- 7- 0
 704 Fayetteville-Manlius  NY  Kate Noel                  82.23   10- 8- 0
 705 FCA                   MD  Tim Hines                  62.49   12- 4- 0
 706 Fenwick, IL           IL  Matthew McGuire            53.97    5-10- 0
 707 Field School          DC  Allison Luchey             39.27    1- 6- 0
 708 Fieldston School      NY  Sara Gorman                71.78    5- 9- 0
 709 First Colonial Club   VA  William Hayes              52.60    4- 8- 0
 710 First Flight Club, N  NC  Jennifer Bortnick          46.80    3- 6- 0
 711 Fitch                 CT  Pat Semancik               67.38    8- 8- 1
 712 Flagler Palm Coast    FL  Abigail Southmayd          59.52    9- 6- 0
 713 Fleming Island        FL                             43.43    0- 8- 0
 714 Fletcher              FL                             59.02   12- 2- 0
 715 Flint Hill School     VA  Samantha Eustace           77.73   15- 7- 0
 716 Floral Park Memorial  NY  Colleen Dooley             72.52    9- 6- 0
 717 Flushing              MI  Craig Stephenson           62.55    5- 6- 1
 718 Fluvanna Club         VA                             46.14    1- 6- 0
 719 Folsom Club           CA                             39.13    5- 8- 0
 720 Fontbonne Academy     MA  Marie Devine               57.66    0-13- 0
 721 Foothill, Pleasanton  CA  Ken Cuozzo                 69.43   16- 7- 0
 722 Foothill, Santa Ana   CA  Brian Cross                72.28   14- 3- 0
 723 Fort Myers Club       FL  Brad Leonard               57.81    8- 6- 0
 724 Forest Lake           MN  Krista Seipel              50.31    2-10- 0
 725 Forman School         CT  Hilary Barhydt             50.43    0- 7- 0
 726 Forsyth CDS           NC                             51.31    2- 7- 0
 727 Forest Grove          OR  Heather Ross               28.71    0-13- 0
 728 Fort Mill             SC  Nicol Morris               65.14   10- 2- 0
 729 Forest Club           VA  Ava Rupert                 48.07    3- 7- 0
 730 Forest Park           VA  Roger Palmisano            62.77    6- 9- 0
 731 Forest Ridge          WA  Chloe Dee                  68.61    6- 5- 1
 732 Fountain Valley Scho  CO  Justine Button             54.22    6- 4- 0
 733 Foxborough            MA  Lindsay Bruno              64.16    7-10- 1
 734 Fox Lane              NY  Bill Broggy                82.94   18- 1- 0
 735 Fox Chapel Area       PA  Jen McCrady                67.97   11- 7- 0
 736 Foxcroft School       VA  Liz Stockdale              51.86    2- 8- 0
 737 Francis Parker Schoo  CA  Andrea Ervay               50.55    3-14- 0
 738 Francis Scott Key     MD  Connie Wuenschel           70.78    5- 8- 0
 739 Franklin, MD          MD  Katie Sonnefeld            69.83    4- 5- 0
 740 Framingham            MA  Erica Kluge                78.05   12- 9- 1
 741 Franklin, MA          MA  Chris Schmidt              80.66   17- 4- 0
 742 Franklin Regional, P  PA  Jenn Gustin                68.52    8- 5- 0
 743 Franklin HS, TN       TN  Scott Schiltz              64.05   15- 4- 1
 744 Frank Cox Club        VA  Candice Krecz              60.32    9- 4- 0
 745 Freedom Club          FL  Ginger Bean                52.47    6- 5- 0
 746 Fresno                CA  Ana Fraijo                 48.82    1- 5- 0
 747 Freedom, FL           FL  Iris Jones                 45.02    2-13- 0
 748 Fremd                 IL  Jake Hughes                50.03    2-11- 0
 749 Freeport, ME          ME  Karin Kurry                59.13    6- 6- 0
 750 Frederick             MD  Vince Ahearn               65.67    7- 8- 0
 751 Freehold Township     NJ  Katie Wagenblast           75.35   12- 6- 0
 752 Frederick Douglass    NY  Sara Crosby                61.32    4-10- 0
 753 Freeport, NY          NY  Danielle Ballard           61.60    4- 8- 0
 754 Fredericksburg Acad   VA  Walter Hoffman             59.90    6- 7- 0
 755 Freedom-South Riding  VA  Freedman-Schnapp           71.21   15- 4- 0
 756 Freedom-Woodbridge    VA                             32.63    0- 9- 0
 757 Friends' School       MD  Tara Hardiman              72.55   13- 4- 0
 758 Friends Academy       NY  Jaime Conzelman            69.18    5- 9- 0
 759 Friends' Central      PA  Lauren Rubin               64.69   10- 6- 1
 760 Frontier              NY  Tim Myslinski              72.58   16- 3- 0
 761 Fruita Monument       CO  Jamie Pietrack             48.15    7- 5- 0
 762 Fryeburg Academy      ME  Bob Cobb                   44.76    0-11- 0
 763 Fulton                NY  Drew White                 71.19    7-10- 0
 764 Gabriel Richard       MI  MaeReene Waynick           54.82    1-12- 0
 765 Gahanna Lincoln Club  OH  Brooke Eisenacher          57.98    7- 7- 0
 766 Gainesville, FL       FL  Jessica Funk               35.78    0- 7- 0
 767 Gainesville, GA       GA  Gay Maehrlein              33.24    0-10- 0
 768 Gaithersburg          MD  E.J. Maloney               60.79    5- 9- 0
 769 Gann Academy          MA  TBA                        62.84    2- 7- 0
 770 Gananda               NY  Russ Stark                 64.53    4-12- 0
 771 Gardiner              ME  Sharon Gallant             57.14    8- 5- 0
 772 Garrison Forest       MD  Jess Onheiser              79.64    3-12- 0
 773 Garden City           NY  Diane Chapman              95.87   21- 0- 0
 774 Garnet Valley         PA  Kate Henwood               88.18   24- 3- 0
 775 Garden Spot           PA                             43.51    1-15- 0
 776 Gar-Field             VA  Alyce Smith                37.30    0-10- 0
 777 Garfield, WA          WA  Becky Patenaude            75.11   11- 3- 0
 778 Gateway Regional      NJ                             28.87    0-15- 0
 779 Gates-Chili           NY  Tyrone Allison             65.71    3-14- 0
 780 General Brown         NY  Nancy Vecchio              73.36    7-10- 0
 781 Geneva                NY  Lindsey Breese             75.28   12- 7- 0
 782 Georgetown Day Schoo  DC  Alanna Tievsky             58.86    1- 8- 0
 783 Georgetown Visitatio  DC  Emma Wallace               79.45   14- 4- 0
 784 Georgetown, MA        MA  Heather Hartford           67.75    9- 9- 0
 785 George School         PA  Nancy Bernardini           50.99    2-10- 0
 786 George Washington, P  PA                             50.86    8- 4- 0
 787 Georgetown, TX        TX  Terri Conrad               58.03    7- 4- 0
 788 George C. Marshall    VA  Nicholle Depaz Clinton     75.11   10- 5- 0
 789 George Mason          VA  Courtney Gibbons           53.33    5- 9- 0
 790 George Washington, W  WV  Missy Burdette             47.23    2- 9- 0
 791 Gerstell Academy      MD  Tina McGinn                56.93    6- 2- 0
 792 Germantown Academy    PA  Ginny Hofmann              59.06    5-15- 0
 793 Germantown Friends    PA  Katie Bergstrom            61.91   10- 9- 0
 794 Gilbert               AZ  Andrew Kay                 64.54    2- 8- 0
 795 Gilford               NH                             52.92    1-13- 0
 796 Gilmour Academy       OH  Jamie Kazel                48.60    2- 8- 0
 797 Girls HS              PA                             55.13   11- 0- 0
 798 Girls Prep School     TN  Jamie Winkler              53.43    5- 9- 0
 799 Glastonbury           CT  Kris Cofiell               79.28   15- 5- 0
 800 Glasgow               DE  Michael Richardson         48.34    1-13- 0
 801 Glendale              CA                             48.76    0- 8- 0
 802 Glenbard West         IL  Bob Regan                  65.80   17- 3- 0
 803 Glenbrook North       IL  Tom Rosenbaum              57.07    9-13- 0
 804 Glenbrook South       IL  Annie Lesch                67.98   13- 5- 2
 805 Glenelg Country Scho  MD  Paige Walton               66.22    4-12- 0
 806 Glen Burnie           MD  Kristen Maisel             45.57    0- 9- 0
 807 Glenelg HS            MD  Virginia Kincaid           83.32   11- 5- 0
 808 Glen Ridge            NJ  Beth Larkin                85.56   20- 5- 0
 809 Glen Rock             NJ  Taryn Tabano               70.35    8- 9- 0
 810 Glens Falls           NY  Michele Venditto           74.46   17- 2- 0
 811 Glen Cove             NY  Jacquie Gow                61.24    7- 6- 0
 812 Glencoe               OR  Tim Smith                  47.97    4-13- 0
 813 Gloucester, MA        MA  M. McLaughlin              57.78    0-13- 0
 814 Gloucester Catholic   NJ  Pete Peterson              41.56    3-13- 0
 815 Godwin                VA  Heather Hajek              71.18   10- 4- 0
 816 Goffstown             NH  Jessica Brown              57.40    2-13- 0
 817 Gold Country Club     CA  Avery Blake                41.10    1- 9- 0
 818 Golden                CO  Jody Tucker                61.71   10- 7- 0
 819 Golden Gate           FL  Al D'Amelio                34.36    0- 8- 0
 820 Good Counsel          MD  Michael Haight             90.83   19- 2- 0
 821 Gorham                ME  Ashley Dyer                70.78   11- 4- 0
 822 Gould Academy         ME  Sue Gardner                69.18    7- 5- 0
 823 Gov. Thomas Johnson   MD  Bernie Gibson              65.61    4- 9- 0
 824 Governor's Academy    MA  Roberta McLain             78.96    8- 7- 0
 825 Governor Livingston   NJ  Kristy Annussek            62.56    9- 9- 0
 826 Governor Mifflin      PA  Chris Allen                59.26   10- 8- 0
 827 Granada               CA  Michele Olson              59.82    5-15- 0
 828 Granite Bay HS        CA  Stu Brokowsky              61.90   10- 5- 0
 829 Granite Hills         CA  Juliette Evans             46.79    2-16- 0
 830 Granada Hills Club    CA  Taylor Heck                52.51    0- 2- 0
 831 Grand Junction        CO                             57.91   14- 2- 0
 832 Grandview             CO  Kristen Olson              57.91    8- 7- 0
 833 Granby Memorial, CT   CT  Bascetta/Geaglone          72.06   14- 7- 0
 834 Grayson               GA  Erin Rose Wilder           51.73    4- 9- 1
 835 Grafton Memorial, MA  MA  Renee Bailey               61.38    7- 5- 1
 836 Grand Blanc           MI  Kara Chiano                64.88    7-10- 0
 837 Grand Haven           MI  Kimberly Vincent           64.22   10- 7- 0
 838 Grandville            MI                              0.00    0- 0- 0
 839 Grand Rapids Christi  MI  Krinsten VanEyk            55.43    0- 8- 0
 840 Grand Rapids, MN      MN  Renee Bymark               37.86    1- 7- 0
 841 Grand Island          NY  Nicole Marabella           53.37    2-10- 0
 842 Granville Club        OH  Jeremy Hopping             54.21    4- 9- 0
 843 Grant                 OR  Megan Looney               48.39    2-13- 0
 844 Grafton Club, VA      VA  Kristen Clarke             49.09    5- 9- 0
 845 Great Oak             CA  Staci Tethal               52.39    4-11- 0
 846 Green Mountain        CO  Barbara Copeland           56.70    7- 7- 0
 847 Greenwich HS, CT      CT  Caitlin Keane              78.80   15- 5- 0
 848 Greater Atlanta CS    GA  Gerry Hill                 54.36    5-11- 0
 849 Greenbrier            GA  Mark Leszczynski           53.29    6- 7- 0
 850 Greely                ME  Peter Wiles                62.19    6- 7- 0
 851 Great Mills           MD  Pam Hageman                58.01    6- 7- 0
 852 Greens Farms Academy  CT  Deirdre Hynes              71.09    3- 5- 0
 853 Greenwich Academy     CT  Angela Tammaro             77.83   13- 9- 0
 854 Greenwich, NY         NY  Nicole Dixson              56.56    3-13- 0
 855 Great Neck North      NY  Maria Fesel                50.98    3- 8- 0
 856 Great Neck South      NY  Jane Maher                 53.57    4- 7- 0
 857 Green Hope            NC  Chrissy Sibley             72.64   15- 4- 0
 858 Greensboro Day Schoo  NC  Kim Juda                   51.59    0- 9- 0
 859 Green                 OH  Ken Orihel                 62.27    8- 8- 0
 860 Great Valley          PA  Joe Tornetta               86.95   21- 4- 0
 861 Greater Latrobe       PA  Kaytie Russo               62.87   11- 8- 0
 862 Greensburg Central C  PA  Christina Kurtz            55.21    1-18- 0
 863 Greensburg Salem      PA  Nancy Stewart              57.45    5-13- 0
 864 Greenville, SC        SC  Molly Miller               62.99   10- 6- 0
 865 Greenhill School      TX  Amy Sullivan               58.95    7-11- 0
 866 Green Mountain Valle  VT  Dalton Cox                 58.69    3- 9- 0
 867 Grimsley              NC  Cassie Short               58.16    9- 5- 1
 868 Grossmont             CA  John Neill                 56.33    9- 7- 0
 869 Groton Dunstable      MA  Richard Mitchell           77.24   17- 2- 0
 870 Grosse Pointe North   MI  William Seaman             67.96   12- 4- 1
 871 Grosse Pointe South   MI  Lauren Germaine            64.77    4-15- 0
 872 Groton School         MA  Martha Gracey              77.15    7- 8- 0
 873 Guerin Catholic       IN  Brian Billand              54.78    7- 7- 0
 874 Guilford, CT          CT  Craig Vedrani              74.99   15- 5- 0
 875 Guilderland           NY  Gary Chatnik               84.62   17- 2- 0
 876 Gulf Coast            FL  Lynn Garrison              50.33    7- 7- 0
 877 Gunn                  CA  Jade Chao                  54.08    4-13- 0
 878 Gunston Day School    MD  Robert Fredland            67.43   10- 3- 0
 879 Gunnery               CT  Shannon Baudo              77.05   10- 2- 0
 880 Gwynedd-Mercy Acad    PA  Deb Lawlor                 55.18    3-11- 0
 881 Hackley School        NY  Jenny Leffler              77.61   14- 4- 0
 882 Haddam-Killingworth   CT  Heather Ferrer             74.61   16- 2- 0
 883 Haddonfield           NJ  Jessica Blake              81.76   18- 2- 0
 884 Hagerty               FL  David Stone                58.91    7- 8- 0
 885 Hall, West Hartford   CT  Steve Boyle                76.04   13- 4- 0
 886 Half Hollow Hills     NY  Lori Graham                82.95   13- 5- 0
 887 Hamden                CT  Paul Hudak                 68.65    7-11- 0
 888 Hamilton Southeaster  IN  Ashley Grant               63.13    9- 4- 0
 889 Hammond               MD  Bill Smith                 56.26    1-12- 0
 890 Hamilton-Wenham       MA  Daphne Faldi               61.16    2-12- 0
 891 Hamden Hall CDS       CT  Tom Iampietro              74.75   10- 4- 0
 892 Hamilton West         NJ  Anthony Tessein            40.89    5-11- 0
 893 Hamburg               NY  Katy Ryan                  71.27   14- 3- 0
 894 Hampton Township      PA  Autumn Bullion             64.38   10- 8- 0
 895 Hanover, MA           MA  Martha Kristian            72.04   12- 7- 0
 896 Hanover, NH           NH  Marianne Bocock            71.41   14- 4- 0
 897 Hanover Club, VA      VA  Bill Karn                  45.38    1- 9- 0
 898 Harker                CA  Dawn Clark                 42.30    0-13- 0
 899 Harrison, GA          GA  Melissa Wilson             65.80   12- 6- 0
 900 Harford Tech          MD  Ridgely Furness            56.38    1- 8- 0
 901 Harper Woods-Regina   MI  Jeffrey Selewski           56.59    1- 9- 0
 902 Hartland              MI  Katie Gutteridge           68.30   14- 6- 0
 903 Harvey School         NY  Meredith Moore             55.95    2- 6- 0
 904 Harrison, NY          NY  Wendy Rosen                63.94    0-15- 0
 905 Harborfields          NY  Kerri McGinty              81.80   10- 6- 0
 906 Harriton              PA  George Dick                85.64   20- 4- 0
 907 Harpeth Hall          TN  Legare Vest                70.62   14- 4- 2
 908 Hartford              VT  Kaleigh Soule              53.19    0-13- 0
 909 Harwood Union         VT  Anne Macmillan             66.98   10- 5- 0
 910 Hastings, MN          MN  Jessie Witschen            37.13    1- 8- 0
 911 Hastings, NY          NY  Robert McCann              65.71    4- 9- 0
 912 Hathaway Brown        OH  Meghan Brennan             69.81   13- 5- 1
 913 Hatboro-Horsham       PA  Duncan Swezey, Sr          84.57   16- 3- 0
 914 Hauppauge             NY  Abigail Zeltmann           89.26   19- 1- 0
 915 Havre De Grace        MD  Carole Hawkins             67.45    9- 4- 0
 916 Haverhill             MA  Melinda Cripps             61.95    6-11- 0
 917 Havelock Club         NC                             53.11    0- 2- 0
 918 Haverford             PA  Nancy McGoldrick           80.53   12- 8- 0
 919 Hawken School         OH  Richard Moore              69.07   13- 5- 0
 920 Hayfield              VA  Sarah Cohen                67.36    8- 7- 0
 921 Hazelwood Central     MO  Greg Franklin              46.39    2-11- 0
 922 Hazelwood East        MO                             40.56    0-12- 0
 923 Hazelwood West        MO  Kelly Russell              56.07   12- 5- 0
 924 Hebron Academy        ME  Ashley Webb                71.61    9- 3- 0
 925 Helix Charter         CA  Audrey Wallace             54.83    9- 8- 0
 926 Hempstead             NY                             42.87    0- 9- 0
 927 Hempfield, Landisvil  PA  E. Hockley                 63.97   11- 8- 0
 928 Hempfield, Greensbur  PA                             56.83    1-11- 0
 929 Hendrick Hudson       NY  Stefanie Westrick          68.51   11- 7- 0
 930 Henninger-Nottingham  NY  Tom MacDonald              73.46    5-10- 0
 931 Hendersonville Club   TN  Desmond Cox                52.99   10- 8- 0
 932 Heritage-Littleton    CO  Nikki Kucharski            64.24   10- 6- 0
 933 Heritage Christian    IN  Chris Teeter               60.05   12- 5- 0
 934 Herron                IN  Atticus Westerfield        31.20    0-11- 0
 935 Hereford              MD  Anne Ensor                 78.05    4- 8- 1
 936 Herbert H. Lehman     NY                             57.66    2-11- 0
 937 Herricks              NY  Pam Seebald                62.13    4- 7- 0
 938 Hershey               PA  Tami Scola                 65.21   16- 4- 0
 939 Herriman              UT  Darrell Robinson           53.19    4- 9- 0
 940 Heritage, VA          VA  Nicole McCarthy            55.25    3-10- 0
 941 Herndon               VA  Rick Cassara               72.41    6- 6- 0
 942 Heuvelton             NY  Becky Kelley               53.63    3-16- 0
 943 Hewlett               NY                             69.59    9- 6- 0
 944 Hicksville            NY  M. Schneider               65.04    4-10- 0
 945 Highland Park, IL     IL  Samantha Silverman         48.75    2-12- 0
 946 High Mowing           NH  Nolan Fredericks           60.96    0- 1- 0
 947 Hightstown            NJ  Julie Reisig               61.40   12- 3- 0
 948 Highland Park, TX     TX  Amanda Walker              67.60    7- 6- 0
 949 Highland School       VA  Kathy K. Gonzalez          72.87   12- 2- 0
 950 Hilltop               CA  Sasha Scott                59.00   13- 4- 0
 951 Hillgrove             GA  Susan Milam                52.34    5- 8- 1
 952 Hill-Murray School    MN  Jessica Hess               55.24    5- 9- 0
 953 Hillsborough, NJ      NJ  Beth Murrin                84.58   20- 3- 0
 954 Hilton                NY  Amanda Marts               72.82    9- 7- 0
 955 Hilliard Bradley      OH  Becky Mottlow              58.11    7-10- 0
 956 Hilliard Darby        OH  John Ulry                  59.49    6-11- 0
 957 Hilliard Davidson     OH  Mark Buroff                59.77    6- 8- 0
 958 Hill School           PA  Lindsay Mulhern            63.37    8- 7- 0
 959 Hillcrest, SC         SC  Renee Whitelock            60.76   11- 5- 0
 960 Hilton Head           SC  Hendy/Bayfield             57.46    6- 5- 0
 961 Hinsdale Central      IL  L. Finocchiaro             70.28   15- 7- 0
 962 Hingham               MA  Katherine Creedon          70.02    7-12- 1
 963 Hockaday SG           TX  Elia Kochan                74.30   17- 5- 0
 964 Hoggard               NC  Erin Redmond               76.22   14- 2- 0
 965 Holy Innocents        GA  F. Stillwell               68.25   18- 4- 0
 966 Holton-Arms School    MD  Tricia Dabrowski           67.84    4- 9- 0
 967 Holy Child, MD        MD  Sarah Aschenbach           70.29    9-10- 0
 968 Holy Cross, MD        MD  Jenna Ries                 78.40   11- 8- 0
 969 Holliston             MA  Chris Keiley               69.03    4-11- 0
 970 Holland-West Ottawa   MI  Janelle Miles              54.07    0- 8- 0
 971 Holt                  MI  Paul Carr                  63.63    9-10- 1
 972 Holy Angels Acad, MN  MN  K. Knippenberg             57.25    5- 9- 0
 973 Holy Family Catholic  MN  R.J. New                   63.24   13- 1- 0
 974 Holderness School     NH  Renee Lewis                75.88    9- 5- 0
 975 Holy Child, NY        NY  Abby Owen                  74.91    5- 6- 0
 976 Hollis-Brookline      NH  Jack Taber                 71.83    7- 7- 0
 977 Holmdel               NJ  Jennifer Conroy            49.24    3-14- 0
 978 Holy Angels Acad, NJ  NJ  Anne Coomber               65.09   10- 8- 0
 979 Holy Cross, NJ        NJ  Hillary Richards           69.57   10- 8- 0
 980 Holy Trinity, NY      NY  Theresa Dolan              69.53    4-12- 0
 981 Holy Names Acad, NY   NY  Kristen Zbrzezny           59.03    5-11- 0
 982 Holy Angels Acad, NY  NY                             44.37    1- 8- 0
 983 Holly Springs         NC  Sharon Lapp                54.66    4- 9- 0
 984 Holy Name, PA         PA                             53.85    5- 8- 0
 985 Holy Names Club, WA   WA  Abigail Hunt               51.71    2-10- 0
 986 Holy Names Acad, WA   WA  Jenny Levesque             53.12    1-10- 0
 987 Homestead             IN  Kent Brown                 40.22    0-10- 0
 988 Homer                 NY  D. Pasquerella             70.99    5-10- 0
 989 Honeoye Falls-Lima    NY  Kevin O'Connell            82.84    9- 9- 0
 990 Hoover, AL            AL  Lin Chen                   49.30    6- 5- 0
 991 Hoover, CA            CA  Tim Carey                  66.80   15- 1- 0
 992 Hoosac School         NY                             54.11    0- 4- 0
 993 Hood River Valley     OR  Peter Nance                56.50    5- 8- 0
 994 Hopkinton, MA         MA  Jodi Dolan                 80.96   18- 5- 0
 995 Hopkins, MN           MN  Jon Smart                  54.59    2-12- 0
 996 Hopkins School, CT    CT  Loretta DiPietro           67.53    1-12- 0
 997 Hopkinton, NH         NH  Curt Martin                68.67   11- 4- 0
 998 Hopewell Valley       NJ  Pam Edwards                67.99    6-11- 0
 999 Hopewell              NC  Heather Gerhart            50.29    0- 5- 0
1000 Horizon               AZ  Stefani Laub               76.51   10- 2- 0
1001 Horizon Club          AZ  Greg Hawk                  66.10    8- 7- 0
1002 Horace Mann School    NY  C. Balletta                72.04    3- 9- 0
1003 Horace Greeley        NY  Annamarie Marasco          67.74    7-11- 0
1004 Horseheads            NY  John Thomas                75.53   12- 6- 0
1005 Hotchkiss School      CT  Anna Traggio               82.65   11- 1- 0
1006 Housatonic Regional   CT  Steve Magyar               60.70    5-11- 0
1007 Hough                 NC  Anna Mitchell              60.72    9- 5- 0
1008 Houston, TN           TN  Greg French                62.15   13- 6- 0
1009 Houston Christian     TX  Hannah Smith               51.60    0- 8- 0
1010 Howard                MD  Alleesha Davidson          78.09   10- 7- 0
1011 Howell                NJ  Chrisitna Nunez            62.40    5- 7- 0
1012 H.B. Plant Club       FL  Heather Werry              54.90    9- 4- 0
1013 Hudson, MA            MA                             59.54    5-13- 1
1014 Hudson, OH            OH  Emily Fisher               73.91   15- 3- 1
1015 Hull                  MA  Don Edwards                71.92   14- 3- 0
1016 Huntsville            AL  Jenny Norton               36.46    0- 4- 0
1017 Huntington Park       CA  Kate Marks                 47.28    1- 3- 0
1018 Huntingtown           MD  Maggie Pike                67.53   10- 6- 0
1019 Hunterdon Central     NJ  Mary B. Driscoll           63.69    1-14- 0
1020 Hun School            NJ  Bethany Loffredo           69.00    4- 9- 0
1021 Hunter HS             NY                             66.40   14- 1- 0
1022 Huntington            NY  Nancy Wilson               80.41    8- 6- 0
1023 Hutchison School      TN  Ben Mrva                   76.29   19- 0- 0
1024 Hyde-Bath             ME  Brendan  Bigos             55.20    1- 6- 0
1025 Hyde-Woodstock, CT    CT  Annya Woronzoff            42.55    1- 9- 0
1026 Immaculate Heart, CT  CT  Janet Fable                69.10    9- 8- 0
1027 Immokalee             FL  Blair Woods                47.95    8- 4- 0
1028 Immaculata            NJ  Stephanie Messina          52.73    4-12- 0
1029 Immaculate Heart, NJ  NJ  Jason Schlereth            78.82    8- 9- 1
1030 Immaculate Heart Cnt  NY  John Connolly              77.17   10- 7- 0
1031 Indian Creek, MD      MD                             58.31    9- 5- 0
1032 Indian Hills, NJ      NJ  Frank Carti                71.37   12- 9- 0
1033 Indian River          NY  Bob Anzaloni               71.96    6-10- 0
1034 Indian Hill, OH       OH  Walt Haag                  67.79   15- 4- 0
1035 Independence, TN      TN  Jamey Dixon                41.57    1- 8- 0
1036 Inst. of Notre Dame   MD  Amy Hoey Conly             63.07    0-15- 0
1037 Interboro             PA  Diane Faison               54.63    3- 8- 0
1038 Ipswich               MA  Greg Churchill             78.97   18- 2- 0
1039 Irondale              MN  Jeff Hubbard               53.06    4-10- 0
1040 Irondequoit           NY  Mike Smock                 83.91   12- 6- 0
1041 Iroquois              NY  Mark Dubel                 57.01    4- 9- 0
1042 Irvine                CA  Cindy Peronto              58.49    8-10- 0
1043 Irvington             NY                             65.72    6- 8- 1
1044 Island Trees          NY  Christine Morrow           70.44    8- 7- 0
1045 Islip                 NY  Jason Orlick               73.46    4-11- 0
1046 Issaquah              WA  Justin Waagbo              69.46    7- 5- 1
1047 Ithaca                NY  Heather Murphy             64.48    4-11- 0
1048 Jackson Liberty, NJ   NJ                             54.08    6-10- 0
1049 Jackson Memorial, NJ  NJ  Diana Strizki              65.10    5- 9- 0
1050 Jackson, Massillon    OH  Alli Schuring              63.02    7- 7- 0
1051 James Madison, NY     NY  Gerald Scaccia             62.22   10- 3- 0
1052 Jamesville-DeWitt     NY  Phil Luckette              76.54   12- 4- 0
1053 James Madison, VA     VA  Amanda Counts              81.26   21- 0- 0
1054 James River           VA  Ryne Johnson               63.08    5- 9- 0
1055 Jefferson Township    NJ  Alex Montanez              66.96   14- 7- 0
1056 Jemicy School         MD                             42.92    1- 2- 0
1057 Jensen Beach          FL  Michele Ruth               64.77   12- 6- 0
1058 Jenkintown            PA  Jeanie Ewer                58.20   11- 5- 0
1059 Jericho               NY                             60.12    3-14- 0
1060 Jesuit, OR            OR  Traci Geist                63.70   11- 7- 0
1061 J.E.B. Stuart         VA  Lizzy McManus              43.35    1-11- 0
1062 J.L. Mann Academy     SC  Schumacher/Bands           64.01   11- 4- 0
1063 J.P. Stevens          NJ                             52.82    6-11- 0
1064 Joel Barlow           CT  Joe Caruso                 74.11   13- 7- 0
1065 John Carroll, AL      AL  Kathryn Davis              38.50    0- 9- 0
1066 John F. Kennedy, CO   CO  Paul Lee                   39.65    1- 8- 0
1067 John Carroll CS, FL   FL                             43.67    1-10- 0
1068 John I. Leonard       FL  Mike Locke                 38.97    0- 5- 0
1069 John's Creek          GA  Kate Ellsworth             65.51   11- 5- 0
1070 John Carroll, MD      MD  K. Porchella               87.38   10- 4- 0
1071 John Burroughs        MO  Peter Tasker               69.22   14- 6- 0
1072 John Stark Regional   NH  John Warner                58.52    4-10- 0
1073 John Jay-Cross River  NY  Gail Lozado                73.31   10- 8- 0
1074 Johnstown             NY  Denise Benton              53.77    1-12- 0
1075 Johnson City          NY  Joe Schieve                57.40    2-13- 0
1076 Joppatowne            MD  Valerie Bish               58.44    3- 7- 0
1077 Jordan, CA            CA                             46.27    0- 2- 0
1078 Jordan-Elbridge       NY  Mark Fietta                76.67   10- 8- 0
1079 Jordan, UT            UT  Pierce Walker              68.63    8- 6- 0
1080 JSerra CS             CA  Paul Avila                 60.76    8- 9- 0
1081 Juan Diego CS         UT  Gina Stahla                58.01    2- 9- 0
1082 Judge Memorial CS     UT  Chad Staro                 62.17    8- 7- 0
1083 J.M. Bennett          MD  Becky Gregory              67.88    5- 8- 0
1084 Jupiter               FL  Mike Bourque               60.02   10- 5- 0
1085 Kalamazoo United Clu  MI                             46.37    0- 7- 0
1086 Kearsarge Regional    NH  Scott Slogic               70.03   12- 4- 0
1087 Keene                 NH                             58.68    3-13- 0
1088 Keio Academy          NY  Ed Consolati               57.98    0-14- 0
1089 Kell, GA              GA  Lizz Etter                 58.24    7-11- 0
1090 Kellenberg            NY  M. Campolettano            77.31    8-10- 0
1091 Kent Denver           CO  Zoe Smith                  71.45   13- 5- 0
1092 Kennesaw Mountain     GA  Kim Minick                 62.82    9- 8- 1
1093 Kentucky Country Day  KY  Patrick McAnulty           68.92   20- 4- 1
1094 Kennebunk             ME  Annie Barker               71.91   12- 3- 0
1095 Kennedy, MD           MD  Tami Goldstein             42.80    0- 9- 0
1096 Kent County           MD  Amy Krukeil                66.21    3- 7- 0
1097 Kent Island           MD                             71.21    7- 9- 0
1098 Kenwood               MD  Kate Dranbauer             58.95    2- 5- 0
1099 Kent School           CT  Cortney Tetrault           71.45    4- 8- 0
1100 Kents Hill School     ME  Sarah Hunt                 63.61    3- 7- 0
1101 Kent Place SG         NJ  Lisa Negvesky              83.31   15- 6- 0
1102 Kennedy Catholic      NY  Rob Schwartz               65.83    7- 8- 0
1103 Kennedy-Bellmore, NY  NY  Kristin Myers              62.82    6- 6- 0
1104 Kenston               OH  Ken Kinch                  60.28    5- 9- 0
1105 Kent Roosevelt        OH  Christy Mitchell           66.68    9- 4- 0
1106 Kennett Square        PA  Becky Chambers             59.18    4-12- 0
1107 Kennard-Dale          PA  Kelly Wetzel               67.16   19- 2- 0
1108 Kennedy, WA           WA  Beth Schumacher            65.61    7- 5- 1
1109 Kettle Run            VA  Joanie DeGoosh             56.67    6- 7- 0
1110 Kettle Moraine        WI  Marge Layo                 59.21   14- 3- 0
1111 Key School            MD  Renee Mercurio             56.07    5-12- 0
1112 Killian Club          FL  Megan Sterritt             53.67    2-10- 0
1113 Kimball Union Academ  NH  Chris Bossie               69.60    5- 9- 0
1114 Kimberton Waldorf     PA  Phyllis Pillard            47.29    2- 5- 0
1115 King Philip           MA                             76.98   11- 7- 0
1116 King School           CT  Lee Couch                  71.80    5- 7- 0
1117 Kingswood Oxford      CT  Timothy Allerton           71.02    4- 7- 0
1118 Kingswood Regional    NH  Alley Hoffman              69.79   13- 4- 0
1119 Kingsway              NJ  Maggie Goodman             67.85    9- 7- 0
1120 Kinnelon              NJ  Katie Kelly                72.00    7- 9- 0
1121 Kingston              NY  Debbie Eaton               77.80   15- 2- 0
1122 Kings Park            NY  Sally Ayres                74.44    3-12- 0
1123 Kings                 OH  A. Delehanty-Koenig        59.45    8- 6- 1
1124 Kingwood              TX  Sam Phillips               62.89    5- 8- 0
1125 Kinkaid School        TX  Jamie Platt                68.19    7- 8- 0
1126 Kirkwood              MO  Nikki Krato                52.71    8-13- 0
1127 Klahowya              WA  Laurie Usher               77.90   13- 1- 0
1128 Klein                 TX  Ann Busker                 56.91    3- 7- 0
1129 Knoch                 PA  Garett Butler              59.57    4-13- 0
1130 Lackey                MD  Rachel Wilding             24.42    1-12- 0
1131 Laconia               NH  Kate Provencal             54.21    1-13- 0
1132 Lacey Township        NJ  Aimee Delvento             49.78    5-11- 0
1133 Lacordaire Academy    NJ  Aliaga Jonatan             20.14    0- 9- 0
1134 Ladue                 MO  Alison Reisner             70.72   22- 1- 0
1135 La Salle Academy      RI  Margaret Naughton          73.31   12- 4- 0
1136 La Canada             CA  Alison Dodson              57.75    9- 6- 0
1137 Lafayette, MO         MO  Dee Wilkinson              63.18    9- 7- 0
1138 LaFayette, NY         NY  Rick Storrier              76.66   11- 7- 0
1139 LaFollette            WI  Alison Horn                42.83    1-10- 0
1140 Laguna Hills          CA  Rick Hart                  64.25   12- 4- 0
1141 Lake Brantley         FL  Hanna Hopkins              77.89   18- 3- 0
1142 Lake Highland Prep    FL  Amy Demers                 66.38    9- 9- 0
1143 Lake Howell           FL  Erick Ramirez              49.45    3- 9- 0
1144 Lake Mary             FL  Grant Derner               64.52    9-10- 0
1145 Lake Nona             FL  Natalie Eppert             35.95    0-12- 0
1146 Lakeside-Evans        GA  Courtney Hatcher           56.45    7- 7- 0
1147 Lake Forest           IL  Al Klingler                63.18    9- 8- 0
1148 Lake Zurich           IL  Julie Bryniczka            61.50   13- 7- 0
1149 Lake Orion            MI  D/B Booth                  64.28   10-10- 1
1150 Lakeville North       MN  Kate Leavell               64.41    8- 6- 0
1151 Lakeville South       MN  Meagan Gaudette            58.72    5- 8- 0
1152 Lakeland Regional, N  NJ  Erin Murphy                59.90    9- 8- 0
1153 Lakeland-Panas        NY  Sharon Sarsen              81.53   16- 4- 1
1154 Lake Shore            NY  Hannah Wawrowski           74.65   14- 2- 0
1155 Lake Norman           NC  Don Murphy                 63.11   10- 3- 0
1156 Lake Catholic         OH  Andy Piczer                62.62    8- 6- 1
1157 Lakota East           OH  Alison Scott               49.69    3-11- 0
1158 Lakota West           OH  Steve Scott                72.04   14- 2- 0
1159 Lake Oswego           OR  Lauren Anderson            71.48   16- 3- 0
1160 Lakeridge             OR  Samantha Charles           64.83   13- 6- 0
1161 Lake Braddock         VA  Victor Chen                73.84    9- 5- 0
1162 Lake Sammamish Club   WA  Lena Hanson                70.17    9- 4- 0
1163 Lake Tapps            WA  Mike Rogers                57.49    4- 8- 0
1164 Lakeside School Club  WA  Alison Flaggert            61.51    3- 8- 1
1165 Lake Sammamish        WA  Bailey Su                  71.09    7- 4- 1
1166 Lakeside School       WA  Jamie Asaka                73.46    9- 3- 2
1167 La Costa Canyon       CA  Sara Fraschetti            70.75   15- 6- 0
1168 La Jolla HS           CA  Jenn Tapscott              64.03   12- 7- 0
1169 Lambert               GA  Kate Sedgwick              67.00   13- 3- 0
1170 Lampeter-Strasburg    PA  Laura Chiodo               59.00    8- 8- 0
1171 Lamar                 TX  Kelli Lewis                67.23    5- 7- 0
1172 Lamoille Union        VT  Jill Collins               62.67    7-10- 0
1173 Lane Tech             IL  Amanda Malstrom            48.57    4-10- 0
1174 La Plata              MD  Pomie Radcliff             56.88    5- 7- 0
1175 Lansdowne             MD  Mary Holmead               55.83    6- 5- 0
1176 Landmark School       MA  Ariel Martin-Cone          60.39    1- 7- 0
1177 Lancaster, NY         NY  Julie Buccieri             73.16   14- 4- 0
1178 Laney                 NC  Beau McCaffray             63.23   10- 7- 0
1179 Lansdale Catholic     PA  Christi Karr               57.89    9- 4- 0
1180 Lancaster Cath-CDS    PA  Francie Thayer             52.87    7-11- 0
1181 Langley               VA  Richard DeSomma            76.71   13- 5- 0
1182 Las Lomas             CA  Ron Knight                 63.26   14- 8- 0
1183 Lassiter              GA  Faith Harmeyer             70.97   13- 6- 0
1184 Lauralton Hall        CT  Brinker Higgins            63.69    3-12- 0
1185 Laurel School         OH  Becky Hutchison            60.58    4-12- 0
1186 Lausanne Collegiate   TN  Andrea Murphy              38.27    0- 9- 0
1187 Lawrence Academy      MA  Eileen Keever              67.66    1-12- 0
1188 Lawrence              NJ  Heather Rainey             46.77    6- 7- 0
1189 Lawrenceville School  NJ  Lisa Ewanchyna             69.97    6- 7- 0
1190 LBJ-LASA              TX  Rich Weigand               55.48    3- 8- 0
1191 Leander Club          TX  Steven Yantz               40.57    0- 8- 0
1192 Lebanon, NH           NH  Sara Ecker                 66.55    8- 7- 0
1193 Lebanon Club, OH      OH  Nancy Demler               59.02   10- 7- 0
1194 Ledyard               CT  Bill Glenn                 69.00   11- 7- 0
1195 Lehi                  UT  Lyal Christensen           53.97    3-10- 0
1196 Leland                CA  Nicole Marris              59.56   10-10- 0
1197 Lely                  FL  Brad Bissell               44.82    6- 6- 0
1198 Lenape                NJ  Jill  McCarthy             75.57    9- 9- 0
1199 Lenape Valley         NJ                             30.23    1-15- 0
1200 Leonardtown           MD  Ken McIlhenny              81.98   14- 3- 0
1201 Leominster            MA  Leah Cloutier              59.66    7-11- 0
1202 Levittown Division    NY  Sean Donnellan             71.51    8- 9- 0
1203 Lewis Mills           CT  Kirstin Coffman            54.51    2-13- 0
1204 Lewiston              ME  Christina Gardner          52.28    3- 7- 0
1205 Lewisburg Area        PA  Mary J. Milner             51.06    9- 8- 0
1206 Lexington HS          MA  Kerry Richmond             72.28   11-11- 0
1207 Lexington Christian   MA  Kara Dunbar                67.68    5- 9- 1
1208 Liberty, CO           CO  Alex Piersant              45.90    2-11- 0
1209 Libertyville          IL  Dana Brady                 61.10   11- 8- 1
1210 Liberty, MD           MD  K. Crutchfield             81.75   10- 6- 0
1211 Liberty, OR           OR  Amber Christensen          64.61   14- 5- 0
1212 Liberty, PA           PA  Joe Sexton                 50.62    2- 9- 0
1213 Liberty-Bealeton, VA  VA  Kim Helsel                 40.37    0- 8- 0
1214 Lick Wilmerding       CA  Russell Sherman            58.76   12- 9- 0
1215 Lincoln Academy, ME   ME  Emily Maki                 40.03    1-11- 0
1216 Linganore             MD  Chris Ayers                75.69   11- 6- 0
1217 Lincoln-Sudbury       MA  Debbie DeJesus             82.52   20- 3- 0
1218 Lincoln HS, RI        RI  Susan Renzi                70.06   16- 1- 0
1219 Lincoln School, RI    RI  Ronnie McFarland           68.13   11- 6- 0
1220 Lindenhurst           NY  Thomas Carro               76.20    6-10- 0
1221 Lincoln, OR           OR  Ali Berg                   67.29   13- 3- 0
1222 Littleton, MA         MA                             57.11    1-14- 0
1223 Little Miami Club     OH  Geoff Kasulones            45.04    0- 3- 0
1224 Little Flower Cathol  PA  Abigail O'Beirne           50.06    1- 9- 0
1225 Livermore             CA  John Walthall              57.61    2-15- 1
1226 Livonia-Ladywood, MI  MI  Kristine Sanders           65.90   12- 9- 0
1227 Livingston            NJ  Laura Walden               52.67    4-12- 0
1228 Liverpool             NY  Elizabeth Acee             84.89   15- 3- 0
1229 Livonia, NY           NY  Nancy Morgan               68.33    6-10- 0
1230 Loch Raven            MD  Tracy Mabe                 76.02    5- 7- 0
1231 Lockport              NY                             53.56    3-14- 0
1232 Locust Valley         NY  Carloyn Collins            74.76   12- 7- 0
1233 Long Reach            MD  Amy Davis                  66.82    2- 8- 0
1234 Longmeadow            MA  Steve Dudeck               81.34   19- 4- 1
1235 Londonderry           NH  Bob Slater                 81.72   18- 1- 0
1236 Long Branch           NJ  Lonell Klina               36.14    0-14- 0
1237 Long Island City      NY                             59.31    5- 6- 0
1238 Long Island Lutheran  NY                             77.60   12- 2- 0
1239 Long Beach            NY  Joanne Harvey              74.36   11- 5- 0
1240 Longwood              NY  S. Dellecave               71.59    4-11- 0
1241 Lone Peak             UT  Susan Peterson             59.65    2- 6- 0
1242 Loomis Chaffee Schoo  CT  Lisa Parsons               83.18   12- 3- 0
1243 Los Gatos             CA  Megan Steck                63.00   10- 7- 0
1244 Los Alamitos          CA  M. Adamicki                74.20   19- 3- 0
1245 Loudoun County        VA  Courtney Wilhelm           70.19   12- 6- 0
1246 Loudoun Valley        VA  Tracey Albro               75.85   16- 4- 0
1247 Lovett                GA  Glenn Austin               59.54    9-10- 0
1248 Loveland              OH  Glenn Namian               53.25    2-14- 0
1249 Lowell Catholic       MA                             58.50    2-12- 0
1250 Lowell, MA            MA  D. Clermont                62.26    6- 9- 1
1251 Lowell, MI            MI                             55.99    0- 7- 0
1252 Lower Cape May        NJ  Ed Kraemer                 56.03    8- 9- 0
1253 Lower Merion          PA  Erika Baylis               59.67    5-11- 0
1254 Lower Moreland        PA                             38.38    0- 9- 0
1255 Lower Dauphin         PA  Peggy Barton               58.76   10- 8- 0
1256 Loyola Academy, IL    IL  John Dwyer                 78.92   21- 2- 0
1257 Lyman                 FL  Maurice Gibson             53.91    4- 9- 0
1258 Lynnfield             MA  Ethan Blanchette           61.78    7-11- 0
1259 Lynbrook              NY  Vincent Tetro              73.83   12- 3- 0
1260 Lyons Township        IL  Jim Moy                    62.36   14- 7- 0
1261 MacDuffie School      MA  Susan Fischer              53.20    0- 4- 0
1262 MacArthur             NY  Janine Bolzis              66.24    7- 9- 0
1263 Madeira School        VA  Katie Laschinger           65.53    8-10- 0
1264 Madison               NJ  Megan Anderson             68.44    4-14- 0
1265 Madison West, WI      WI  Katy Coelho                50.20    6- 8- 0
1266 Magruder              MD  Lauren McCabe              50.23    1-12- 0
1267 Magnificat            OH  Jackie McNamara            65.19    8- 5- 2
1268 Mahtomedi             MN  Rick Estes                 62.34   11- 4- 0
1269 Mahwah                NJ  Brian Girardi              76.62   14- 6- 0
1270 Mahopac               NY  Jim Lieto                  71.02   10- 9- 0
1271 Mainland Regional     NJ  Bernadette Daley           43.47    3-12- 0
1272 Maine-Endwell         NY  Heather Doyle              71.73   11- 3- 0
1273 Male HS               KY  Amanda Temple              51.77    2-12- 0
1274 Malden                MA  Julie Briggs               58.28    3-15- 0
1275 Malverne-E.Rockaway   NY  Danielle Ecker             50.06    2-13- 0
1276 Mamaroneck            NY  Laurie DeRosa              69.74    9- 7- 2
1277 Manual Arts           CA  Rogelio Perez              35.47    0- 4- 0
1278 Mandarin              FL  Dorothea Rogers            51.99    7- 4- 0
1279 Manual                KY  Samantha Canary            61.13    9- 7- 0
1280 Manchester Valley     MD  Shelly Brezicki            82.82   11- 5- 0
1281 Manchester-Essex      MA  Sarah Holch                68.41    9-10- 0
1282 Mansfield             MA  Dawn Kafel                 77.88   13- 7- 0
1283 Mankato               MN  Chelsea Casebolt           41.25    2- 5- 1
1284 Manchester Central    NH                             64.00    6-12- 0
1285 Manchester Memorial   NH  Heather McRae              67.32    6- 8- 0
1286 Manalapan             NJ  Kerry Eisman               63.30    8- 9- 0
1287 Manasquan             NJ  Maria Eldridge             77.91   15- 3- 0
1288 Manchester Township   NJ  Brett Smith                39.55    1-11- 0
1289 Manlius-Pebble Hill   NY  Bob Jaworski               70.32    3-11- 0
1290 Manhasset             NY  D. Gallagher               85.44   14- 4- 0
1291 Manheim Township      PA  Mark Pinkerton             82.87   23- 1- 0
1292 Maple Grove           MN  Morgan Kingstedt           51.74    1-13- 0
1293 Maple Shade           NJ  Kelly Rose                 50.30    5-12- 0
1294 Marin Catholic, CA    CA  Whitney Hanley             67.68   20- 2- 0
1295 Mar Vista             CA  Shizuka Baker              53.65    6- 7- 0
1296 Martin County         FL  Robert Windsor             62.06   13- 6- 0
1297 Marist, GA            GA  Kelly Mandy                62.00    9- 8- 0
1298 Marian Catholic, IL   IL  Brian Patterson            60.39   11- 7- 0
1299 Marshwood             ME  Bernie Marvin              65.42    7- 6- 0
1300 Maret School          DC  Kiki Martin                55.17    0-10- 0
1301 Maryvale Prep         MD  Meghan McLaughlin          85.86    8- 8- 0
1302 Marriotts Ridge       MD  Natalie Gaieski            90.92   18- 1- 0
1303 Marblehead            MA  Annie Pugh                 76.66   15- 5- 1
1304 Marian, MA            MA                             58.92    4-12- 1
1305 Marlborough, MA       MA  Mary Kelleher              57.69    2-15- 0
1306 Marshfield            MA  Sue Collins                62.15    6-12- 0
1307 Martha's Vineyard     MA  Betsy Dripps               70.47   12- 8- 0
1308 Marian, MI            MI  Ginny Heth                 71.15   16- 9- 0
1309 Marshall-Lourdes      MN  Maureen Sanderson          62.27    8- 4- 0
1310 Marquette             MO  Chris Elledge              56.62    8- 6- 0
1311 Marianapolis, CT      CT  Megan Vendetti             37.45    0- 5- 0
1312 Marlboro, NJ          NJ  Sanchez                    49.73    3- 9- 0
1313 Marymount School      NY                             61.45    0-11- 0
1314 Mary Louis Academy    NY  Jen Angelillio             65.92    1- 5- 0
1315 Marcellus             NY  Dick Lundblad              83.35   13- 5- 0
1316 Marcus Whitman        NY  Donovan Lopez              82.86   19- 2- 0
1317 Marvin Ridge          NC  Brad Sweeney               62.43    4- 6- 0
1318 Mariemont             OH  Kevin Ferry                70.58   15- 4- 0
1319 Marysville Club       OH  Amanda Warner              43.41    0- 5- 0
1320 Marist, OR            OR  Alexa Welle                58.47    9- 6- 0
1321 Marple Newtown        PA  M. Foley Schiller          59.57    6-10- 0
1322 Masuk                 CT  John Murphy                68.54    6-10- 0
1323 Massabesic            ME  Brooks Bowen               63.10    5- 6- 0
1324 Masconomet            MA  Bethann Swartz             72.25   11- 9- 0
1325 Mashpee               MA  Bob Wray                   54.11    0-13- 1
1326 Master's School, CT   CT  Jill Dahlstrom             75.08   14- 2- 0
1327 Masters School, NY    NY  Jennifer Knipe             69.84    3- 8- 0
1328 Massapequa            NY  Megan Zimmer               81.20   12- 5- 0
1329 Massena               NY  Jeff Slack                 63.35   15- 2- 0
1330 Mason, OH             OH  Paul Limpert               71.55   11- 6- 2
1331 Mastery Chtr-Shoemak  PA  Catherine DIgnazio         47.21    4- 6- 0
1332 Mater Dei             CA  Scott Cohen                63.60    4- 8- 0
1333 Matanzas              FL  Bill Hanrahan              57.02    8- 6- 0
1334 Mather                IL  Theresa Milz               44.32    1- 7- 0
1335 Matignon              MA  Scott Armstrong            59.08    3-11- 2
1336 Mattawan United       MI  Kimberly Kerekes           65.28    7- 9- 0
1337 Matt-Gpt-Shld         NY  Kaitlin Leggio             69.70    1-12- 0
1338 Maumee Valley CDS     OH  Kristi Cooper-Rigby        49.60    1- 8- 0
1339 Mauldin               SC  Larry Koba                 58.49    5- 7- 0
1340 Maury Club            VA  Brittany Burns             57.98    9- 4- 0
1341 McAuley, OH           OH  Megan Miller               58.02    7-10- 0
1342 McCallum-Anderson     TX  Bob Westbrook              51.93    3- 5- 0
1343 McDonogh School       MD  Chris Robinson             98.85   19- 0- 0
1344 McDonough             MD  Colleen Bonnell            33.16    1-11- 0
1345 McDowell              PA  David Dexter               61.33    7- 9- 0
1346 McEachern             GA  Amy Voakes                 54.05    6- 8- 2
1347 McIntosh              GA  Nick Bellantoni            74.86   15- 1- 1
1348 McLane                CA  Bruce Lippmann             46.39    0- 8- 0
1349 McLean, VA            VA  Anne Inzerello             69.40    6- 6- 0
1350 McNeil                TX  Sarah Connally             53.06    4- 5- 0
1351 Meade                 MD  Mike Donnelly              51.95    1-14- 0
1352 Medfield              MA  Jason Heim                 81.06   17- 3- 0
1353 Medford, MA           MA  Matt Galusi                69.85   16- 4- 0
1354 Medway                MA  Mary Burke                 74.36   13- 9- 0
1355 Medina, OH            OH  Amanda Wilson              76.21   16- 2- 0
1356 Melbourne Central CS  FL                             36.69    0- 3- 0
1357 Melrose               MA  Cate Arkins                59.98    4-15- 0
1358 Memphis Club          TN                             35.83    0- 7- 0
1359 Memorial, Houston     TX  Scott Elmore               67.13    6- 9- 0
1360 Menlo School          CA  Jennifer B. Lee            71.55   15- 6- 0
1361 Menlo-Atherton        CA  Heather Titterton          58.37    6- 9- 0
1362 Mendham               NJ  J. G. Shoulberg            86.96   18- 3- 0
1363 Mentor                OH  Molly Merrill              54.72    2-11- 0
1364 Menchville Club       VA  Kimberly Williams          36.94    0- 9- 0
1365 Mepham                NY  G. O'Brien                 61.47    7- 8- 0
1366 Mercy, Burlingame     CA  John Lyons                 54.79    9- 7- 0
1367 Mercy, CT             CT  Tom Hinsch                 62.99    4-12- 0
1368 Mercy Academy, KY     KY  Tom Hill                   58.59    5- 9- 0
1369 Mercy, MD             MD  Patrick Finn               74.45   17- 1- 0
1370 Mercy, MI             MI  Lindsay Hoyt               62.58    4-12- 0
1371 Merrimack             NH  Beth Rogers                74.61   16- 3- 0
1372 Merrimack Valley      NH  Dan Fisher                 60.60    5- 9- 0
1373 Mercersburg Academy   PA  Stephanie Bacon            57.56    3- 9- 0
1374 Merion Mercy Academy  PA  Danielle McCaffrey         82.59   14- 5- 0
1375 Mercer Island Club    WA  Sara Towner                59.96    3- 9- 0
1376 Mercer Island         WA  Liz Shields                68.83    6- 5- 1
1377 Messalonskee          ME  Heather Merrill            64.89    9- 5- 0
1378 Metea Valley Co-Op    IL  Mike Wegrzyn               50.21    1-14- 0
1379 Methacton             PA  Laurie Markle              76.23   14- 7- 0
1380 Mexico                NY  David Passer               69.46    2-14- 0
1381 Miami Palmetto Club   FL  Ali Dienstag               55.88    2- 6- 0
1382 Miami Valley School   OH  Carly Carey                51.76    2- 6- 0
1383 MICDS-St. Louis CDS   MO  Meghan DiGiulio            67.93   13- 6- 1
1384 Middletown, DE        DE  Carolyn Thompson           58.07    8- 7- 0
1385 Middletown, MD        MD  Gretchen Martin            78.10   14- 3- 0
1386 Midland, MI           MI  Steve Altscheffel          59.19    5- 7- 1
1387 Middlesex School      MA  Natalie Martinez           84.04   14- 2- 0
1388 Middletown, RI        RI  Courteney Sarro            63.14    9- 6- 0
1389 Middle Township       NJ  Dianna Eberl               62.78   11- 7- 0
1390 Midwood               NY  Chick Chakrian             66.32   10- 6- 0
1391 Midlakes              NY  Elizabeth Durki            72.70    9- 8- 0
1392 Middletown, NY        NY  Gabrielle Hajduk           55.58    4- 8- 0
1393 Middle Country        NY  Lindsay Dolson             80.02   10- 7- 0
1394 Middle Creek          NC  Ashley Ruppert             53.38    1-12- 0
1395 Midd-West             PA  Lonnie Wagner              54.47   13- 3- 0
1396 Middlebury Union      VT  Brainard Willis            76.20   13- 3- 0
1397 Middleburg Academy    VA  Ruth Marshall              42.73    1- 9- 0
1398 Midlothian Club       VA  Russ Swan                  66.66   10- 3- 0
1399 Middleton             WI  Steve Hess                 50.45    6- 6- 0
1400 Mifflinburg           PA  Karin Knisely              44.83    5- 9- 0
1401 Mill Creek            GA  Brian Williamson           62.27   15- 3- 0
1402 Milton, GA            GA  Tim Godby                  82.90   19- 1- 1
1403 Milford Mill          MD  Don Watson                 40.97    0- 3- 0
1404 Milford, MA           MA  Tim Kelly                  63.55   10- 9- 0
1405 Milton, MA            MA  Barbara Kelley             61.90    2-11- 2
1406 Millbrook School, NY  NY  Liz Duhoski                77.20   11- 4- 0
1407 Milton Academy        MA  Katie Urban                73.78    4-11- 0
1408 Millburn              NJ  Penny Kaye                 74.04   10- 8- 0
1409 Millville             NJ  Claudia McCarthy           71.49   15- 2- 0
1410 Millbrook HS, NY      NY  Jillian Cafarchio          47.50    1- 8- 0
1411 Miller Place          NY  Kerri Finn                 77.42    6- 9- 0
1412 Millbrook, NC         NC                             46.31    0-10- 0
1413 Milford Club, OH      OH  Scott Phillips             58.01    8- 7- 0
1414 Minnechaug            MA  David Yelle                81.94   17- 1- 0
1415 Minneapolis Southwes  MN  Julie Brandt               58.13    8- 5- 0
1416 Minnehaha Academy     MN  Todd Wadsworth             63.49   10- 5- 0
1417 Minnetonka            MN  Erin Larson                68.61    9- 4- 0
1418 Mineola               NY  Kathleen Sheehan           70.46    6- 9- 0
1419 Minisink Valley       NY  Summer Terpak              70.56   11- 2- 0
1420 Miramonte             CA  Peter Carolan              65.51   16- 6- 0
1421 Mira Costa            CA  Patty Perkinson            59.31   10- 7- 0
1422 Mission Hills         CA  Amy Kivett                 56.23    8-10- 0
1423 Mission Viejo         CA  Renate Schmidt             66.84   14- 5- 0
1424 Miss Hall's School    MA  Abbey VanDeusen            62.52    2- 4- 0
1425 Miss Porter's School  CT  Sara duPont                67.73    1- 9- 0
1426 Monte Vista, Danvill  CA  Dearborn David             65.84   11-11- 0
1427 Monte Vista, Spring   CA  Natalie Bustillo           49.29    3-14- 0
1428 Montini Catholic      IL  M. Sebastian               68.83   12- 6- 1
1429 Montgomery Blair      MD  Mike Horne                 58.11    4- 9- 0
1430 Monson                MA                             59.35    3-10- 0
1431 Monticello, MN        MN  Katie Bondhus              53.81    8- 2- 0
1432 Montrose School       MA  Jodi Blackburn             72.86    6- 2- 0
1433 Monmouth Regional     NJ  Jason Lerman               68.34   13- 4- 0
1434 Monroe Township       NJ  A. Schauder-Pepe           69.50   12- 6- 0
1435 Monsignor Donovan     NJ  K. Sandomierski            58.63    8- 9- 0
1436 Montclair HS          NJ  Ann Jennings               67.84    6-13- 0
1437 Montclair Kimberley   NJ  Katie Schroeder            67.88   10-10- 0
1438 Montgomery, NJ        NJ  T. Trockenbrod             80.50   14- 6- 0
1439 Montville Township    NJ  J. Mulvaney                66.61   11- 6- 0
1440 Monroe-Woodbury       NY  Leslie Ahlborn             61.36    6- 6- 0
1441 Montpelier            VT  Mark Catlin                61.26    4- 9- 0
1442 Monticello, VA        VA  Karen Hackett              72.48   14- 4- 0
1443 Moorestown            NJ  Deanna Knobloch            87.89   22- 4- 0
1444 Mooresville           NC  Liz Dunbar                 57.29    1- 0- 0
1445 Moorestown Friends    PA  Kristi Ryan                57.05    6- 9- 0
1446 Moon Area Club        PA                             50.72    0- 1- 0
1447 Morgan Hill Club      CA  Amber Peterson             34.33    1-13- 0
1448 Morgan School         CT  Christy Simmons            66.38    7- 9- 0
1449 Morse                 ME  Linda Levesque             58.64    8- 5- 0
1450 Morris Catholic       NJ                             67.68    8- 7- 0
1451 Morris Hills          NJ  Jiji Radzieski             52.62    6-10- 0
1452 Morris Knolls         NJ  Amy Richter                80.82   14- 3- 0
1453 Morristown            NJ  M. I. Scorsune             67.02    7-10- 0
1454 Morristown-Beard      NJ  Courtney Enman             63.86    6-12- 0
1455 Morgantown, WV        WV  Suzann Bane                52.24    5- 8- 0
1456 Moses Brown School    RI  Jeanne Carhart             67.22    9- 9- 0
1457 Mother McAuley        IL  Ann O'Neill                56.45    7- 9- 0
1458 Mother of Mercy       OH  David Joerger              60.07    7- 6- 1
1459 Mountain Brook        AL  Kibbe Foss                 43.80    2- 6- 0
1460 Mountain Pointe       AZ  Jim Baker                  68.06   10- 5- 0
1461 Mount Pleasant        DE  Pete Meisel                53.44    5- 9- 0
1462 Mountain Valley       ME  Rick White                 48.49    5- 7- 0
1463 Mount de Sales        MD  Ritch Taylor               82.32    4-11- 0
1464 Mount Carmel, MD      MD  Jessica Aiken              53.67    3-13- 0
1465 Mound-Westonka        MN  John Legeros               56.00    7- 4- 0
1466 Mounds View           MN  Kelli Finn Swanson         59.56    7- 6- 0
1467 Mountain Lakes        NJ  Jennifer Munday            84.79   14- 6- 0
1468 Mt. Mercy Academy     NY  Jeff Ordon                 42.99    1- 9- 0
1469 Mt. St. Mary's Acad   NY  Marissa Dauria             64.29   11- 4- 0
1470 Mt. Sinai             NY  Courtney Leonard           83.60   14- 5- 0
1471 Mt. Carmel, CA        CA  Ranessa Santos             55.83    6-13- 0
1472 Mt. Hebron            MD  Trish Sullivan             87.94   16- 2- 0
1473 Mt. Anthony Union     VT  Thomas Otero               68.58    9- 7- 0
1474 Mt. Mansfield Union   VT  Dan Linde                  73.34   12- 4- 0
1475 Mt. Vernon            VA  Caroline Pickell           51.84    3- 7- 0
1476 Mt. Tabor             NC                             48.38    0- 8- 0
1477 Mt. St. Joseph Acad   PA  Jenna Washabaugh           71.02   11- 8- 0
1478 Mt. Lebanon           PA  Brian Kattan               65.37    5-11- 0
1479 Mt. Hope              RI  Kerri Ferreira             55.41    0-13- 0
1480 Mt. St. Charles Acad  RI  B. Hammerschmidt           56.37    5- 9- 0
1481 Mt. Notre Dame, OH    OH  Russell Mackey             61.37    6- 9- 2
1482 Mt. Ararat            ME  Jill Carney                62.46    8- 6- 0
1483 Mt. Olive             NJ  Vivianne Thomas            63.40    9- 8- 0
1484 Mt. St. Dominic Acad  NJ  Kendahl Shortway           72.82   16- 5- 0
1485 Mt. St. Mary SG       NJ  Marissa Dauria             63.52    8- 9- 0
1486 Mukilteo              WA  Sarah Flynn                61.99    4- 8- 0
1487 Mullen                CO  Amber Lister               68.08   11- 5- 0
1488 Murray                UT  Jim Williamson             57.50    3- 9- 0
1489 Myers Park            NC  Sasha Vedock               70.51   15- 4- 0
1490 Mynderse Academy      NY  Corey Foster               62.31    2-15- 0
1491 Nantucket HS          MA  Maines/Williams            59.42    6-12- 0
1492 Nanuet                NY  Karen Leitner              65.87    0-16- 0
1493 Nansemond-Suffolk Ac  VA  Jill Van Guilder           58.31    1- 8- 0
1494 Naples                FL  Frank Adiutori             61.34   10- 6- 0
1495 Naperville Central    IL  Adam Washington            51.13    2-13- 0
1496 Naperville North      IL  Allison Galindo            56.73    9- 9- 0
1497 Narragansett          RI  Sarah Quan                 61.94    9- 6- 0
1498 Nardin Academy        NY  C. McGinnis                51.86    2- 4- 0
1499 Nashoba Regional      MA  Laurie Griffin             68.67   11- 9- 1
1500 Nashua North          NH  Gary Dempsey               56.71    1-15- 0
1501 Nashua South          NH  Lindsay Maynard            58.38    1-15- 0
1502 National Cathedral,   DC  Jane Degrenier             71.04   10- 7- 0
1503 Natick                MA  Ashley Mabardy             67.43   10-11- 0
1504 Nauset Regional       MA  Heather Stevens            66.07   12- 7- 1
1505 Nazareth Acad, IL     IL  Jake Padilla               56.45    7- 8- 0
1506 Nazareth Academy SG   PA  Kat Stoume                 52.21    2-15- 0
1507 Nazareth Area HS      PA  Jennifer Nolan             58.40   13- 8- 0
1508 Nease                 FL  Vanessa Vitale             50.93    4-10- 0
1509 Needham               MA  Beth O'Brien               81.59   21- 3- 0
1510 Neptune               NJ                             57.09    7-10- 0
1511 Nerinx Hall           MO  Jody Patterson             69.27   13- 3- 0
1512 Neshaminy             PA  Gina Quaranta              53.81    5-12- 0
1513 Neuqua Valley         IL  Lauren Rippy               68.03   14- 2- 0
1514 Newsome Club          FL  Denise Plitchta            55.11    9- 4- 0
1515 Newbury Park          CA  Steve Kozlowski            42.03    0- 6- 0
1516 Newport Harbor        CA  Sarah Queener              63.91    6- 9- 0
1517 New Canaan            CT  Kristin Wood               80.05   13- 8- 0
1518 New Fairfield         CT  Joe Robusto                73.48   12- 7- 0
1519 New Milford           CT  Bill Kersten               72.10   10- 7- 1
1520 Newington             CT  John Pont                  64.48    3-12- 0
1521 Newtown               CT  Maura Fletcher             78.70   17- 3- 0
1522 Newark, DE            DE  Jaime Moore                53.71    5- 9- 0
1523 Newnan                GA  Robert Skinner             65.96   15- 5- 0
1524 New Trier             IL  Pete Collins               77.40   19- 3- 0
1525 New Bedford           MA  Seana McRae                67.80   14- 6- 0
1526 Newburyport           MA  C. Batchelder              69.41   10- 9- 0
1527 Newton North          MA  Kim Keefe                  75.21   13- 5- 1
1528 Newton South          MA  K. Neal-Rizzo              62.15    6-13- 1
1529 New Hampton School    NH  Jenna McCabe               73.30    7- 5- 0
1530 Newton CDS            MA  Carrie Phelan              68.12    4- 6- 0
1531 New Egypt             NJ  Katie Nicholson            70.53    9- 7- 0
1532 New Providence        NJ  Jennifer Henry             56.15    7-12- 0
1533 Newark Academy, NJ    NJ  Meghan Tavormina           54.44    3-11- 0
1534 New Rochelle          NY  Mary Ciamei                64.94    5-11- 0
1535 New Hartford          NY  Jeff Knapp                 70.54    5-10- 0
1536 Newark, NY            NY  Regina Hill                62.29    1-16- 0
1537 New Hyde Park         NY  Lorin Wirth                67.63    9- 7- 0
1538 New Paltz             NY  Kerri Hirsch               46.76    1-10- 0
1539 Newburgh Free Acad    NY  Matthew Abate              52.52    4-12- 0
1540 New Bern              NC  Robert Webster             53.41    1- 8- 0
1541 New Hanover           NC  Caitlin Cotter             54.71    2- 7- 0
1542 New Albany            OH  Dave Ferguson              72.91   15- 4- 0
1543 Newberg               OR  Kelly Ceder                39.25    2-12- 0
1544 New Hope-Solebury     PA  Sinclair/Putnam            44.07    1-10- 0
1545 New Oxford            PA  Jessica Pease              40.08    0-14- 0
1546 New River Valley Clu  VA  Richard Wharton            49.43    2- 5- 0
1547 Niagara Falls         NY                             43.99    1-15- 0
1548 Niagara-Wheatfield    NY  Kristen McGuinness         51.99    2-13- 0
1549 Nichols School        NY  Danielle Vallas            75.90   18- 1- 1
1550 Nightingale-Bamford   NY  GloriAnne DiToro           60.90    0- 6- 0
1551 Nipmuc                MA  Anne Sterry                63.97   10- 9- 0
1552 Niskayuna             NY  Pete Melito                82.22   15- 5- 0
1553 Noblesville           IN  Tom Tirman                 48.42    2- 8- 0
1554 Noble                 ME  Jason Perkins              42.53    0-12- 0
1555 Noble & Greenough     MA  Meghan Cleary              84.54   15- 1- 0
1556 Northgate, CA         CA  M. Fallon                  56.63    4-13- 0
1557 Northwood, CA         CA  Rachel Saiz                56.08    6- 8- 0
1558 North Branford        CT  Lori Rubino                71.54   13- 5- 0
1559 North Haven           CT                             57.04    0-12- 0
1560 Northwest Catholic    CT  Jill Mullady               69.72    8- 9- 0
1561 Norwalk               CT  Al Morgenthaler            69.77    6-11- 0
1562 Norwich Free Acad     CT  Eric Page                  69.13    9- 9- 0
1563 North Broward Prep    FL  Mike Snow                  39.31    3- 9- 0
1564 Norcross              GA  Tonya Aldridge             44.96    1-13- 0
1565 North Cobb            GA  Jo Beth Weaver             54.43    6- 9- 0
1566 North Forsyth         GA  Jill Short                 52.69    1-11- 0
1567 North Gwinnett        GA  Diane Adams                53.86    9- 9- 0
1568 North Springs         GA  Jaclyn Steinhart           43.89    1-12- 0
1569 Northgate, GA         GA  Steffani Dyer              55.50    6- 5- 1
1570 Northview, GA         GA  Karen Allen                72.32   15- 5- 0
1571 Northside Prep        IL  Lynn Merrill               50.57    5- 9- 0
1572 North Central         IN  Kathryn Ferrugia           45.29    4- 8- 0
1573 North Yarmouth Acad   ME  J. Littlefield             63.71    6- 9- 0
1574 North Caroline        MD  Kari Mielke                60.11    3- 8- 0
1575 North Carroll         MD  Robert Shreeve             71.98    5- 9- 0
1576 North County          MD  David Mueller              66.63    5- 7- 0
1577 North East, Cecil     MD  Mary Clare Lane            69.32    9- 4- 0
1578 North Hagerstown      MD  Katie Eck                  55.60    2-10- 0
1579 North Harford         MD  Tara Buecker               81.83    9- 7- 0
1580 North Point           MD  Sandra Fair                49.41    3-10- 0
1581 Northeast, MD         MD  Julia Lebowitz             61.64    3-10- 0
1582 Northern, Calvert     MD  Kimberleigh                63.67    8- 6- 0
1583 Northwest, MD         MD  Corrine Norren             64.83    7- 6- 0
1584 Northwood, MD         MD                             51.85    3- 8- 0
1585 North Andover         MA  Karen Lahey                78.13   15- 4- 0
1586 North Attleboro       MA  Karen Folan                62.48    7-11- 0
1587 North Middlesex       MA  Rich Murphy                61.09    2-12- 0
1588 North Quincy          MA  Justine Restrick           55.06    1-14- 0
1589 North Reading         MA  Ann Brophy                 62.85    9-10- 0
1590 North Shore-Essex Te  MA                             59.86    3-10- 0
1591 Northampton           MA  Susan Biggs                75.01   14- 6- 0
1592 Northbridge           MA                             56.95    2-11- 0
1593 Norwell               MA  Kara Connerty              78.90   10- 7- 2
1594 Norwood               MA  Tanya Lowe                 71.06   10-10- 0
1595 North-Harrison        MI  Nicky Barrett              54.79    0-14- 0
1596 Northview, MI         MI  Jamie Vandewinkle          56.41    0- 5- 0
1597 Northville            MI  Jamie Francek              65.74   13-10- 0
1598 Northfield Mt. Hermo  MA  Diane Arena                72.98    5-11- 0
1599 North Kingstown       RI  Keith Higgins              76.01   14- 2- 0
1600 North Providence      RI  Susan Rainone              48.39    1-13- 0
1601 North Brunswick       NJ  Ann Valerio                60.40    7- 9- 0
1602 North Hunterdon       NJ  Stacy Ditze                74.37   11-11- 0
1603 North Warren          NJ  Jill Masker                34.70    1-15- 0
1604 Northern Burlington   NJ  Liz Bofinger               52.37    2-12- 0
1605 Northern Highlands    NJ  Michael Menzella           72.12   14- 5- 0
1606 North Rockland        NY  Greg Borchers              74.63   13- 4- 1
1607 North Salem           NY  James Barysh               61.97    0-13- 2
1608 North Tonawanda       NY  Brandon Schmitt            50.66    4-11- 0
1609 North Shore, NY       NY  Kellie Moritz              81.16   14- 5- 0
1610 Northwood School, NY  NY  Trevor Gilligan            54.33    1- 3- 0
1611 North Babylon         NY  Stacey Mcpartland          76.18    9- 7- 0
1612 Northport             NY  Carol Rose                 90.93   20- 2- 0
1613 North Mecklenburg     NC  Abbey Morgan               50.29    0- 6- 0
1614 Northern Guilford     NC  Jay Forgione               58.89   10- 6- 0
1615 Northwest Guilford    NC  S-P Russell                61.77   12- 3- 0
1616 North Canton Club     OH  Jeff McCann                61.98   10- 4- 0
1617 Norristown Area       PA  Lindsey Earnest            51.89    1-11- 0
1618 North Penn            PA  Jami Wilus                 84.65   18- 2- 0
1619 Northeast, PA         PA                             40.85    0- 9- 0
1620 North Allegheny       PA  Shannon Hadaway            67.44    9- 7- 0
1621 North Hills           PA  Rachel McGregor            69.92   20- 0- 0
1622 Norfolk Academy       VA  Anita Rackovan             71.41    7- 6- 0
1623 Norfolk Collegiate    VA  Lindsey Belle              58.59    1- 7- 0
1624 North Kitsap          WA  Val Torrens                53.67    3- 9- 0
1625 Notre Dame Prep, AZ   AZ  Laraine Pizzi              71.08   13- 3- 0
1626 Notre Dame, San Jose  CA  Luca Jacobsen              55.43    6- 6- 0
1627 Notre Dame-Fairfield  CT  Tufano Penna               55.19    1-15- 0
1628 Notre Dame Acad, KY   KY  Dave Matthews              43.37    0- 2- 0
1629 Notre Dame Prep, MD   MD  Mary Bartel                87.27   10- 7- 0
1630 Notre Dame Acad, MA   MA  Meredith Frank             81.72   19- 2- 0
1631 Notre Dame Prep, MI   MI  Jenny Fischer              67.79   12- 4- 0
1632 Notre Dame de Sion,   KC                             51.34    0- 1- 0
1633 Notre Dame, NJ        NJ  Alicia Portalatin          67.18    6-12- 0
1634 Nottingham (Ham. N)   NJ                             23.07    0-12- 0
1635 Notre Dame Acad, OH   OH  Jason Allen                56.44    8- 6- 0
1636 Notre Dame Cath Lati  OH  Nina Bulzan                42.12    1- 3- 0
1637 Notre Dame Acad, PA   PA  Erin Cook                  84.67   14- 4- 0
1638 Novato                CA  P. Breckenridge            52.58    2- 8- 0
1639 NV-Demarest           NJ  Melissa Ragno              55.38    7- 9- 1
1640 NV-Old Tappan         NJ  Scott Ryan                 57.34    8- 9- 0
1641 Nyack                 NY  Kathryn Perrella           78.22   14- 3- 1
1642 Oak Mountain          AL  David Klementz             53.34    9- 6- 0
1643 Oak Ridge             CA  Ed Holton                  60.88    8- 9- 0
1644 Oakland Tech Club     CA  Kelly Quayle               44.55    7- 7- 0
1645 Oak Park              CA  Carlyn Costello            59.08   14- 4- 0
1646 Oak Hall              FL                             50.26    7- 4- 0
1647 Oak Park-River Fores  IL  Katie Simok                61.74   10-10- 0
1648 Oakland Mills         MD  Megan Gittermann           62.69    2-11- 0
1649 Oakmont Regional      MA                             71.48   14- 3- 0
1650 Oak Knoll School      NJ  Elizabeth Brodbeck         80.73   14- 7- 0
1651 Oakcrest              NJ                             35.47    0-16- 0
1652 Oakland CS, PA        PA  Len DeCarlo                65.15    3- 7- 0
1653 Oakton                VA  Jean Counts                77.52   17- 7- 0
1654 Ocala Club            FL  Kyle Strausser             41.17    2- 6- 0
1655 Ocean City            NJ  Matt Lane                  69.86   15- 3- 0
1656 Ocean Township        NJ  Rusty Todd                 61.75   10- 9- 0
1657 Oceanside             NY  Ken Dwyer                  68.07    6- 9- 0
1658 Ocean Springs         MS  Jim Newton                 41.21    0- 8- 0
1659 Ocoee                 FL  Nikki Donohue              57.21    7-10- 0
1660 Oconomowoc            WI                             43.20    2-10- 0
1661 O'Neill               NY  Joanne Cox                 54.81    6- 9- 0
1662 Ogdensburg Free Acad  NY  Lauren Morley              56.04    7-10- 0
1663 Okemos                MI  Bill Prahler               75.22   19- 3- 0
1664 Old Lyme              CT  Tom Risom                  65.22    6-10- 1
1665 Old Saybrook          CT  Megan Roarick              61.40    4-11- 0
1666 Oldham County         KY  Erin Esterle               46.45    1- 9- 0
1667 Oldfields School      MD  Julie Johnstone            55.31    5- 8- 0
1668 Old Mill              MD  Jason Semanoff             64.91    4- 8- 0
1669 Old Rochester Club    MA                             54.70    0- 9- 0
1670 Old Bridge            NJ                             66.56    9- 6- 0
1671 Olentangy             OH  Chelsea Huguenard          66.26   13- 3- 0
1672 Olentangy Liberty     OH  Abby Steirman              64.54   10- 4- 1
1673 Olentangy Orange      OH  Jaime Miller               58.19    6- 9- 0
1674 Oliver Ames           MA  Kelly Downs                63.81    7-11- 0
1675 OLMA, NJ              NJ  Tom McCarville             49.97    6-11- 0
1676 Olympia               FL  Brooke Newman              66.06   11- 5- 0
1677 Olympic Heights       FL  Stacey Belton              40.25    0- 9- 0
1678 Olympia-Arcadia       NY  Lindsay Reiniger           74.60   11- 6- 0
1679 Olympus               UT  Jessica Davies             69.42   10- 6- 0
1680 Onondaga              NY  Beth Elmer                 72.29    5-11- 0
1681 O'Fallon, IL          IL  Doug Riddle                61.42   13- 4- 0
1682 Orangevale Club       CA  Rich Raynor                42.89    6- 8- 0
1683 Orange                OH  Wendy Kinkopf              38.78    0- 4- 0
1684 Orchard Park          NY  Bridget Callahan           64.17    9- 9- 0
1685 Oregon City           OR  Dara Kramer                73.72   21- 1- 0
1686 Oregon Episcopal      OR  Tucker Pierson             59.37    8- 8- 0
1687 Orem                  UT  Angie Maughan              64.17   11- 3- 0
1688 Orono                 MN  Nate Thompson              53.88    5- 8- 0
1689 Osbourn HS            VA  Mike Riley                 47.88    3- 9- 0
1690 Osbourn Park          VA  Kate Thomas                75.14   16- 4- 0
1691 Osseo-Park Center     MN  Martha Trumble             54.01    4- 9- 0
1692 Ossining              NY  Chad Schindler             67.81    9- 8- 0
1693 Oswego                NY  Laura Burger               77.38   11-10- 0
1694 Otay Ranch            CA  Manny Frutos               61.37   14- 4- 0
1695 Ottawa Hills Club     OH  Jim Petas                  61.26   12- 5- 1
1696 Our Lady of Mercy, N  NY  Mary McNerney              75.71    5- 9- 0
1697 Our Lady of Mercy, N  NY  Anthony Yandek             79.75   13- 3- 0
1698 Overland              CO  Allison Seeman             44.17    3-10- 0
1699 Overlea               MD  Jenna Stump                33.25    0- 2- 0
1700 Overlake School       WA  Sue Haviland               76.73   13- 2- 0
1701 Oviedo                FL  John Darley                72.40   15- 5- 0
1702 Owatonna              MN  Bill Bernard               59.50    8- 5- 0
1703 Owego Free Academy    NY  Jason Westerveldt          63.78    6- 8- 0
1704 Owen J. Roberts       PA  Lucinda Boalton            57.42    3-14- 0
1705 Owings Mills          MD  Mary Beth Dickman          51.74    0- 5- 0
1706 Oxbow Union           VT  Emily Mooney               70.98   16- 2- 0
1707 Oxford Hills          ME  Sarah Proulx               53.92    5- 8- 0
1708 Oxford Club           MI                             52.03    0- 1- 0
1709 Oyster River          NH  Dawn Antosz                66.47    9- 5- 0
1710 Pacific Ridge         CA  Liza Neptune               46.86    1-14- 0
1711 Pace Academy          GA  Courtney Conron            47.54    4-12- 0
1712 Page                  NC  Hank Hiser                 54.47    6- 6- 1
1713 Paint Branch          MD  Jamie Paloni               58.58    4-10- 0
1714 Palo Alto             CA  Jamie Nesbitt              66.76   14- 7- 0
1715 Palm Harbor Univ Clu  FL  Michele Pav                49.89    7- 6- 0
1716 Palisades Charter     CA  Juliet Mittlemann          58.28   15- 5- 0
1717 Palos Verdes          CA  Marissa Hewitt             55.08    7- 7- 0
1718 Palmer                CO  Lila Barzegar              47.92    5- 9- 0
1719 Palmer Ridge          CO  Nancy Fritzsche            61.26   11- 5- 0
1720 Palm Beach Central    FL  Shauna Kilcoyne            49.05    2-11- 0
1721 Palmer Trinity        FL  Meridith Roy               58.27    8- 4- 0
1722 Palmetto Ridge        FL  Kim Ellis                  39.32    2- 8- 0
1723 Palatine              IL  Leslie Schock              59.61   14- 7- 0
1724 Palmyra-Macedon, NY   NY  E.J. Burse                 71.19    9- 9- 0
1725 Palmyra, PA           PA  Grace Monjardo             49.50    4-12- 0
1726 Panther Creek         NC  Jay Faulhaber              58.58    6- 9- 0
1727 Park Vista            FL  Shawna Taggart             67.45    9- 5- 0
1728 Parkview              GA  Melissa Amir Smith         50.57    4-12- 0
1729 Park Tudor School     IN  Candi Parry                63.37    8- 4- 0
1730 Park School           MD  Robin Cardin Lowe          70.20    9- 7- 0
1731 Parkside              MD  Ashley Capute              79.24   11- 4- 0
1732 Parkville             MD  Nancy Gross                47.99    0- 5- 0
1733 Park of Cottage Grov  MN  Leonard/Kane               59.22    6- 8- 0
1734 Parkway Central       MO  Maria Schiavello           40.38    1-17- 0
1735 Parkway North         MO  Marcia Barasch             51.94    6-10- 0
1736 Parkway South         MO  Kelley Lowry               54.81    5-11- 0
1737 Parkway West          MO  Sara Moulder               56.28    9-13- 0
1738 Paramus HS            NJ                             36.53    1-10- 0
1739 Park Regional         NJ  Terry Gibson               47.66    3- 9- 0
1740 Parkland              PA  John Seitzinger            57.14   11- 9- 0
1741 Park City             UT  Amy Hafets                 66.28    8- 7- 0
1742 Park View             VA  Kathy Koscinski            43.54    3- 9- 0
1743 Pascack Hills         NJ                             36.03    0-10- 0
1744 Pascack Valley        NJ  Melissa Velez              63.18    8- 6- 0
1745 Passaic Valley        NJ  Lori Demsey                24.39    0-12- 0
1746 Patrick Henry, CA     CA  Beth Sabiston              55.94    7- 9- 0
1747 Patapsco              MD  Paul Latanishen            62.61   10- 2- 0
1748 Patterson Mill        MD  Jessica Smith              74.32    8-10- 0
1749 Patuxent              MD  Anthony Barone             75.08   11- 2- 0
1750 Patchogue-Medford     NY  Ralph Tubello              73.65    4-11- 0
1751 Patrick Henry, Richm  VA                             56.75    4- 9- 0
1752 Patrick Henry, Roano  VA  Lauren Dean                69.48    9- 4- 0
1753 Paul VI CS, VA        VA  Carrie Conques             65.63    5- 7- 0
1754 Paul VI, NJ           NJ  Shannon Parkinson          41.70    2-14- 0
1755 Paxon Institute       FL  Luke Memminger             39.38    1- 7- 0
1756 Peachtree Ridge       GA  Michael Thomas             59.42   10- 7- 1
1757 Peabody Veterans Mem  MA  Dennis Desroche            67.80   10- 7- 0
1758 Pearl River           NY  Laurie Mayernik            75.30   16- 5- 1
1759 Pedro Menendez        FL  Kathleen Novak             41.21    1-12- 0
1760 Peddie School         NJ  Mary C. Schwizer           77.35   13- 3- 1
1761 Pelham, NH            NH  Bruce Brown                56.86    3-10- 0
1762 Pelham Memorial, NY   NY                             66.47    7- 8- 1
1763 Pembroke, MA          MA  Chelsea Bacchi             62.06    9- 9- 1
1764 Pembroke Academy, NH  NH                             56.50    3-11- 0
1765 Peninsula, CA         CA  Paula Borstel              56.76    7-10- 0
1766 Penn                  IN  Jeremy Brown               49.13    4-10- 0
1767 Pentucket Regional    MA  Bob Pierce                 72.12    9- 7- 1
1768 Pennsauken            NJ  Ashley Legato              49.00    6-14- 0
1769 Pennington School, N  NJ  Courtney Tierney           59.62    5- 8- 0
1770 Penfield              NY  Wayne Smith                83.32   12- 7- 0
1771 Penn Yan Academy      NY  Patty Queener              76.05   12- 5- 0
1772 Penn Wood             PA  Brenda Macphail            47.38    0- 7- 0
1773 Penncrest             PA  Megan Magee                60.48    6-12- 0
1774 Pennridge             PA  Elizabeth Wallace          59.25    5-12- 0
1775 Pennsbury East        PA                             63.99   11- 7- 0
1776 Penn Manor            PA  James Miller               74.40   20- 5- 0
1777 Pequannock Township   NJ  L. Lafferman               62.68    5- 9- 0
1778 Perry Hall            MD  Jennifer Ice               78.65    9- 6- 0
1779 Perryville            MD  Gina Pucci                 58.80    5- 5- 0
1780 Perrysburg            OH  Patrice Brock              59.96    8- 5- 0
1781 Perkiomen School      PA  Jennifer Weiss             52.65   11- 4- 0
1782 Perkiomen Valley      PA  Katie Bradley              59.39    7-10- 0
1783 Petaluma Club         CA  Lou Biaggi                 48.01   10- 4- 0
1784 Peters Township       PA  Kristin Slemmer            69.50   13- 6- 1
1785 Phillips Andover Aca  MA  Lisa Joel                  77.96    6- 7- 0
1786 Phillips Exeter Acad  NH  Kathy Nekton               80.12    9- 4- 0
1787 Phillipsburg          NJ                             51.31    4-14- 0
1788 Phoenix Country Day   AZ  Adrianne Wagner            61.99    5-10- 0
1789 Phoenixville          PA  Jennifer Foresta           60.17    9- 9- 0
1790 Pickerington Central  OH  George Paulus              48.99    0- 7- 1
1791 Pickerington North    OH  Megan Levins               63.79   13- 4- 0
1792 Piedmont              CA  LaNon Gillins              62.45   10- 8- 0
1793 Pikesville            MD  Heller-Burkhardt           65.78    2- 5- 0
1794 Pilgrim               RI  Tom Flanders               46.16    0-14- 0
1795 Pinnacle              AZ  Jim Lindsey                69.44    5- 6- 0
1796 Pinnacle Club         AZ  Greg Ritter                60.31    4-11- 0
1797 Pine Creek            CO  Roger Wallace              50.31    6- 9- 0
1798 Pine Crest            FL  Eileen Pliske              66.59   15- 7- 0
1799 Pine School           FL  Nathan Washer              54.82    6- 9- 0
1800 Pingree School        MA  Carlson-Powers             75.69   10- 5- 0
1801 Pinkerton Academy, N  NH  Bryon Murphy               73.97   10- 8- 0
1802 Pinelands Regional    NJ  Paul Millar                40.92    3-14- 0
1803 Pingry School         NJ  Michelle Poole             79.27   13-10- 0
1804 Pine Bush             NY  Anthony Verboys            51.24    3-11- 0
1805 Pine-Richland         PA  Mark Perry                 63.58    3-12- 0
1806 Pioneer, CA           CA  Mona Mesbahi               56.06    4- 9- 0
1807 Pittsford             NY  Heidi Rothfuss             87.45   21- 1- 0
1808 Plainedge             NY  Erin Dillon                71.48    8- 8- 0
1809 Plainview J.F.K.      NY  Jeff Salzberg              61.55    3- 7- 0
1810 Plano Club            TX  Mark Walker                55.89    2-12- 0
1811 Pleasent Grove Club   CA  Andi Yanok                 54.26   11- 3- 0
1812 Pleasantville         NY  Allison Steinberg          72.42   16- 2- 0
1813 Pleasant Grove        UT  Erin Shaw                  57.64    5- 7- 0
1814 Plymouth North, MA    MA                             64.45    9-10- 0
1815 Plymouth South, MA    MA  Christina Graham           58.17    2-16- 1
1816 Plymouth, MI          MI  Bob Hill                   64.00    9-11- 0
1817 Plymouth Regional, N  NH                             72.33   15- 2- 0
1818 Plymouth-Whitemarsh   PA  Ellen Reilly               56.30    4-10- 0
1819 Point Loma            CA  Julie Spychalski           44.30    0-15- 0
1820 Point Pleasant Boro   NJ  Jennifer McManus           41.58    1-14- 0
1821 Polytech, DE          DE  Lynn Richardson            56.86    8- 4- 0
1822 Poly Prep CDS         NY  Beth Varadian              77.62   10- 5- 0
1823 Pomperaug             CT  Michael Fleming            70.67    9- 7- 1
1824 Pomfret School        CT  Aldrich/Barker             66.77    2-13- 0
1825 Ponte Vedra           FL  Kelly Dotsikas             67.90   14- 3- 0
1826 Poolesville           MD  Mark Agnew                 70.49    9- 4- 0
1827 Pope John Paul II, F  FL  Jeff Atkins                63.71   15- 7- 0
1828 Pope                  GA  Monica Erwin               59.96    8- 7- 1
1829 Pope John XXIII       NJ  Christian Conway           57.94    4-13- 0
1830 Pope John Paul II, P  PA  Andrea Carr                51.73    0-13- 0
1831 Pope John Paul II, T  TN  Megan Riley Clark          60.59    9- 6- 0
1832 Pope John Paul-Great  VA  Erin Baker                 53.36    1- 5- 0
1833 Poquoson Club         VA  Hadley Silver              40.31    1- 9- 0
1834 Portland              ME  Eric Wiles                 59.45    6- 7- 0
1835 Portage               MI  Cameron Torre              62.92    1- 4- 0
1836 Portage Northern Clu  MI  L. McLaughlin              56.21    1- 7- 0
1837 Portsmouth Abbey      RI  Mindy Urick                73.51    8- 5- 0
1838 Portsmouth HS, RI     RI  Michael Borrosh            67.58   13- 3- 0
1839 Portsmouth, NH        NH                             76.05   18- 2- 0
1840 Portledge School      NY  Jon Sandos                 70.14    3-10- 0
1841 Port Washington       NY  Raquel Piraino             78.98   13- 4- 0
1842 Potomac School        VA  Julia McCombs              75.38    9- 7- 0
1843 Potsdam               NY  Sarah Bullard              58.42   11- 9- 0
1844 Pottsgrove            PA  Kristen Cossel             54.36    4-13- 0
1845 Pottstown             PA  Andrew Bachman             58.61    7-11- 0
1846 Potomac Falls         VA  John Murray                59.39    5- 9- 0
1847 Potomac HS            VA  Linda Blakemore            54.15    6- 3- 0
1848 Poway                 CA  Sarah Spillett             68.52   14- 8- 0
1849 Powers CS             MI  Betsy Kreston              67.70   13- 8- 0
1850 Preuss School         CA  Lisa Hawk                  61.29    7- 0- 0
1851 Prior Lake            MN  Guy Jones                  54.59    2-11- 0
1852 Princeton HS          NJ  C. Shore-Cooper            78.95   11- 5- 0
1853 Princeton Day School  NJ  Jill Thomas                73.02   11- 5- 0
1854 Princess Anne Club    VA  Danielle Walsh             43.36    1- 9- 0
1855 Proctor Academy       NH  Liz McNamara               72.55   10- 6- 0
1856 Prout School          RI  Laura Briggs               62.17    4-10- 0
1857 Providence CDS, RI    RI  Alanna Morris              49.14    2-12- 1
1858 Providence CDS, NC    NC  Amanda Abrahm              53.54    0-11- 0
1859 Providence HS, NC     NC  Kerri Flanigan             64.58   15- 5- 0
1860 Pueblo West           CO  Manuel Torres              49.10    4- 7- 0
1861 Putney School         VT                             58.20    0- 4- 0
1862 Putnam Valley         NY  Katie Odell                67.67    6-10- 1
1863 Quaker Valley         PA  J. Garavaglia              62.76    2-15- 0
1864 Queen Anne's County   MD  Penny Santos               82.30   16- 1- 1
1865 Queens HS of Teachin  NY  Maria Scalisi              58.35    0-12- 0
1866 Queensbury            NY  Rita Hawkins               73.78   14- 3- 0
1867 Quince Orchard        MD  Amanda Arnoult             58.43    3- 8- 0
1868 Quincy                MA  Kerry Duffy                58.13    1-10- 0
1869 Radnor                PA  Brooke Fritz               85.46   14- 6- 0
1870 Ragsdale              NC  Buford Fox                 54.06    4- 8- 0
1871 Ralston Valley        CO  Lars Johnson               62.46   10- 6- 0
1872 Ramsay                AL  Yancey Williams            45.97    3- 5- 0
1873 Ramona                CA  Jim Bliss                  50.42    3-16- 0
1874 Rampart               CO  Meredith Miller            42.97    1-10- 0
1875 Ramapo                NJ  Sue Montegari              66.27    6-14- 0
1876 Rancho Bernardo       CA  Laura Fortney              72.96   21- 2- 0
1877 Rancho Cotati Club    CA  Gwyneth Baynham            29.92    1-15- 0
1878 Rangeview             CO  Kelly Kiah                 35.74    0-13- 0
1879 Rancocas Valley       NJ  Sara Shelley               69.31    9-10- 0
1880 Randolph, NJ          NJ  Anthony Finn               64.93    6- 8- 0
1881 Ranney School         NJ  Alexis Snyder              38.64    1- 8- 0
1882 Randolph Union, VT    VT  S. Smith Banks             62.60    6- 9- 0
1883 Ravenscroft School    NC                             65.69   13- 4- 0
1884 Ravenwood             TN  Colleen Taylor             58.53    8- 7- 0
1885 Reading Memorial      MA  Michaela Hardy             78.10   15- 5- 0
1886 Reagan                NC                             55.67   10- 5- 0
1887 Redwood               CA  Robert Ott                 59.58    7- 7- 0
1888 Red Bluff Club        CA                             27.58    1-10- 0
1889 Redding Club          CA  Lauren Knapp               50.51    9- 1- 0
1890 Redondo Union         CA  Tom Borgia                 64.01   18- 2- 0
1891 Red Lion CA, DE       DE  John Edler                 50.76    2-13- 0
1892 Red Bank Catholic     NJ  Lisa Caprioni              78.84   16- 3- 0
1893 Red Bank Regional     NJ  Kim Homefield              64.68    8- 8- 0
1894 Red Hook              NY  Y. Turchetti               68.32   14- 3- 0
1895 Red Lion Area, PA     PA  Frank Young                53.56    8- 8- 0
1896 Regis Jesuit          CO  Bruce Barker               60.64    6- 9- 0
1897 Regina Dominican      IL  Mary Byrne                 46.45    2-13- 1
1898 Reservoir             MD  Katie Lee                  67.52    6-10- 0
1899 Revere                OH  Fawn Stevens               60.28    6- 7- 0
1900 Rex Putnam - Milwauk  OR  Lynn Penner-Ash            43.60    0-14- 0
1901 Richard Montgomery,   MD  Nikki Ma                   67.68    9- 5- 0
1902 Richland Northeast    SC  Bennett Weigle             52.18    0- 2- 0
1903 Rice Memorial         VT  Jan Carney                 69.52   11- 5- 0
1904 Ridgefield            CT  Michelle Ralph             75.53   11- 7- 0
1905 Ridge, NJ             NJ  Hillarey Batcha            79.61   14- 8- 0
1906 Ridgewood             NJ  Karla Mixon                88.43   23- 1- 0
1907 Ridley                PA  Beth Potter                69.89    5-10- 0
1908 Ridge View            SC  Casey Lean                 49.48    2- 8- 0
1909 Rising Sun            MD  Leslie Seydell             57.00    3- 7- 0
1910 Riverdale Club, FL    FL  Katie Lynch                60.21    7- 4- 0
1911 Riverwood             GA  Lori Koser                 60.18    8-10- 0
1912 River Hill            MD  Jay Bond                   79.58    9- 5- 0
1913 Rivers School         MA  Susanna Donahue            76.84    7- 7- 0
1914 River Dell            NJ  Jess Rickershauser         61.40   10- 6- 0
1915 Riverdale CDS, NY     NY  Carol Pouliot              79.47   17- 1- 0
1916 Riverhead             NY  Rich D'Alsace              69.55    2-12- 0
1917 Riverside, NC         NC  Mark Brueckner             51.58    0- 8- 0
1918 Riverdale, OR         OR  Alison Henderson           48.00    2-10- 0
1919 Riverside, SC         SC  DeAnn Louis                67.03   13- 3- 0
1920 Riverton              UT  David Oka                  67.32    9- 4- 0
1921 Robinson Club         FL  Dianna Howard              52.11    7- 4- 0
1922 Robbinsdale Armstron  MN  Billie Moir                59.02    8- 7- 0
1923 Robbinsdale Cooper    MN  Jon Benson                 50.84    2-11- 0
1924 Robbinsville          NJ  Tawrye Mason               58.44    2-13- 0
1925 Robert E. Lee         VA  Walter Bagwell             56.38    3- 9- 0
1926 Robinson Secondary    VA  Sally Collier              75.05    8- 7- 0
1927 Rockdale County       GA  Heather McCormick          42.42    0- 9- 0
1928 Rocky Mountain, ID    ID  Jon Chamberlain             0.00    0- 0- 0
1929 Rockbridge Acad, MD   MD  Kelly Chwastyk             55.64    4- 6- 0
1930 Rockville             MD  Caitlin Ulmer              63.10    8- 4- 0
1931 Rochester Adams       MI  Jason Rapp                 56.83    1-12- 0
1932 Rochester HS, MI      MI  Dave Hamel                 65.36    9- 6- 0
1933 Rockford              MI  Mike Emery                 70.59   16- 5- 0
1934 Rochester Century, M  MN  Scott Swenson              50.72    2-11- 0
1935 Rochester Mayo        MN  Gary Tschann               53.30    2-11- 0
1936 Rockwood Summit       MO  David Gibson               52.50    7-12- 0
1937 Rocky Hill School     RI  Michaela Betty             55.03    4- 8- 1
1938 Rocky Point           NY  Joe Spallina               82.46   10- 6- 0
1939 Rocky River           OH  Lindsey Cooke              71.24   13- 3- 0
1940 Rockbridge County     VA  Drusilla Milford           52.94    1-11- 0
1941 Roland Park Country   MD  Erin Millon                87.58   15- 6- 0
1942 Rome Free Academy     NY  Linda Harjung              70.67    4-11- 0
1943 Roosevelt, CA         CA  Steve Altschuler           53.35    2- 4- 0
1944 Roosevelt, WA         WA  Vinca Swanson              56.37    2- 9- 0
1945 Rosary                CA  Amie Giusiana              45.87    0-10- 0
1946 Roswell               GA  Susanne Scheer             72.51   14- 6- 0
1947 Roseville Area        MN  Sonja Hoffman              64.54   10- 4- 0
1948 Roslyn                NY                             64.49    7- 6- 0
1949 Roseburg              OR  Randy Snelling             64.10   13- 3- 0
1950 Roxbury               NJ  Kevin Bewalder             65.22    8-12- 0
1951 R.B. Glenn            NC                             42.82    0-11- 0
1952 R.J. Reynolds         NC                             56.32   11- 4- 0
1953 Rumson-Fair Haven     NJ  Amy O'Keefe                82.71   17- 5- 0
1954 Rush-Henrietta        NY  Tom MacMillan              78.54    7-11- 0
1955 Rutgers Prep          NJ  Carol G. Zboray            65.39   10- 4- 0
1956 Rutland               VT  Jane O'Neill               73.37   14- 4- 0
1957 Rye CDS               NY  G. Summers                 72.90    5- 7- 0
1958 Rye HS                NY  Maureen O'Shea             70.40    9- 8- 1
1959 Sacred Heart Prep, C  CA  Nina Pantago               67.61   15- 6- 0
1960 Sacred Heart Acad, C  CT  Ron Zuk                    67.72    8-10- 0
1961 Sacred Heart Acad, K  KY  Brandon Davis              67.74   17- 4- 0
1962 Sacred Heart Acad, M  MI  Deb Pavle                  70.38   15- 9- 2
1963 Sacred Heart Acad, L  NY  Morgan Molinari            82.01   15- 6- 0
1964 Sacred Heart, Buffal  NY  Emily O'Donnell            57.68    7- 4- 0
1965 Sachem East           NY  Allison Bourgal            79.12   11- 7- 0
1966 Sachem North          NY  Ed Manly                   77.55    8- 8- 0
1967 Sacred Heart CDS, PA  PA  Steve Finley               63.21    9- 8- 0
1968 Sage Hill             CA  Cherish Chin               46.99    1- 7- 0
1969 Saginaw Heritage      MI  Jeanne Woodbury            55.96    2- 6- 0
1970 Salisbury School      MD  Lynn Phillips              43.89    1- 7- 0
1971 Salem, MA             MA  Rene Novoa                 61.72    6- 9- 0
1972 Salem, MI             MI  David Medley               56.80    4-14- 1
1973 Saline                MI  Deb Elliott                62.63    9- 8- 0
1974 Salem, NH             NH  Faith Wahlen               63.66    5-11- 0
1975 Salmon River          NY  Kathy Valancius            48.62    0- 7- 0
1976 Salem, VA             VA  Maggi Pace                 63.15    9-10- 0
1977 San Marin             CA  Jay Maurer                 54.56    4- 6- 0
1978 San Ramon Valley      CA  Heather Mozdean            62.15    7-15- 0
1979 San Dieguito Academy  CA  Chuck Kazmareck            55.86    5-12- 0
1980 San Marcos            CA  Bob Meder                  55.69    7-10- 0
1981 Santa Fe Christian    CA  S. Campaigne               61.17    9- 7- 0
1982 Santana               CA  Megan Lilien               57.94   10- 9- 0
1983 Santa Catalina        CA  Mario Enea                 49.64    1- 7- 0
1984 San Jose Club         CA  Marie Farina               49.86    9- 5- 0
1985 San Clemente          CA  Joshua Miner               60.24    3- 9- 0
1986 San Juan Hills        CA  Colleen Kelly              52.43    0- 9- 0
1987 Santa Margarita CS    CA  Cressita Bowman            68.83   15- 4- 0
1988 Sanford School, DE    DE  Suzanne Humphreys          56.35    3-12- 0
1989 Sandalwood            FL  Marcella Yonkosky          44.07    2- 6- 0
1990 Sanford, ME           ME  Matt Petermann             56.23    6- 6- 0
1991 Sandy Spring Friends  MD  Tyrra Brady                44.84    1- 5- 0
1992 Sandwich              MA  Kelsey Beaton              77.78   16- 4- 0
1993 San Antonio           TX  Blake Radetsky             48.39    0- 4- 0
1994 Saratoga, CA          CA  Meryl Geisse               53.48    2-11- 0
1995 Sarasota Club         FL  Carolyn Keber              59.60   10- 1- 0
1996 Saratoga Springs, NY  NY  Sue Hoffman                76.19    9- 8- 0
1997 Saranac Lake          NY  Amanda Zullo               53.16    3-12- 0
1998 Saugerties            NY  Chris Curnan               60.10    3- 3- 0
1999 Saucon Valley         PA                             48.63    0-13- 0
2000 Savannah Club         SC                             45.37    0- 3- 0
2001 Sayville              NY  Gary Jensen                84.56   15- 3- 0
2002 Scarborough           ME  Marcia Wood                73.18   14- 1- 0
2003 Scarsdale             NY  CeCe Berger                68.59    6-11- 1
2004 Schaumburg            IL  Drew Lazarra               53.73    5- 9- 0
2005 Schenectady           NY  Jason Bach                 65.86   10- 7- 0
2006 Schuylerville         NY  Erin Lloyd                 67.05    9- 8- 0
2007 Scituate, MA          MA  Jennifer Last              74.74   11- 8- 1
2008 Scituate, RI          RI  Shellee Morehead           51.25    2-12- 0
2009 Scotch Plains-Fanwoo  NJ                             58.71    8-10- 0
2010 Scotia-Glenville      NY  Mark Gatta                 58.55    4-12- 0
2011 Scripps Ranch         CA  C. Rocks-Slotman           71.97   13- 4- 0
2012 Seaford               NY  Kurt Dankerbrink           75.07   12- 5- 0
2013 Seattle Prep School   WA  Jillian Gant               64.72    5- 7- 0
2014 Selinsgrove           PA  Lisa Hoot                  46.42    5- 6- 0
2015 Seminole Ridge        FL  Karen Stevens              35.03    0-10- 0
2016 Seminole, Sanford     FL  Alexis Rohr                46.01    3-13- 0
2017 Seneca Valley, MD     MD  Marcus Jurado              56.76    5- 8- 0
2018 Seneca, NJ            NJ  Morgan Crothers            80.01   17- 4- 0
2019 Seneca Valley, PA     PA  Dina Hughes                71.04   15- 5- 0
2020 Sequatchie Club       TN  Sally Spraker              45.00    2- 9- 0
2021 Serra                 CA  Laurie Berger              61.07   12- 6- 0
2022 Seton Keough          MD  Elizabeth Sellmayer        64.95    3-16- 0
2023 Seton Catholic Centr  NY  Cheryl Miller              67.70    7- 5- 0
2024 Seton School          OH  Drew Burchett              63.38   10- 7- 0
2025 Seton-La Salle        PA  Brian Klisavage            71.15   15- 2- 0
2026 Severn School         MD  R. Sotiropoulos            85.64   11- 8- 0
2027 Severna Park          MD  Carin Peterson             89.03   17- 4- 0
2028 Seven Hills School    OH  Stewart Lewis              60.01    7- 8- 0
2029 Sewanhaka             NY  K. Friermuth               58.74    6- 7- 0
2030 Sewickley Academy     PA  C. A. Lassen               68.76   13- 8- 0
2031 Sharon, MA            MA  Peg Arguimbeau             60.84    6-12- 1
2032 Shawsheen Valley Tec  MA  Bethany Keane              62.30    7- 6- 1
2033 Shattuck-St. Mary's   MN  Brett Carey                61.73    5- 2- 0
2034 Shakopee              MN  John Nichols               56.90    9- 0- 0
2035 Shawnee               NJ  Janae Zechman              84.80   16- 4- 0
2036 Shaker                NY  Mary Lynne McKee           83.64   14- 2- 0
2037 Shaker Heights        OH  Alison Bradford            62.84    9- 8- 0
2038 Shady Side Academy    PA  Adriane LaRussa            66.93    6- 7- 0
2039 Shaler Area           PA  Jennifer Perestock         67.28   14- 4- 0
2040 Sharon Academy, VT    VT  Ned Battey                 53.87    1-14- 0
2041 Shelton               CT  Jennifer Logan             66.63   10- 7- 0
2042 Sherwood, MD          MD  Mitch Rosenfeld            74.24   12- 3- 0
2043 Shenendehowa          NY  Jennifer Sykes             76.44   11- 7- 0
2044 Sheldon               OR  Bailey Farnham             56.70    7- 7- 0
2045 Sherwood, OR          OR  Dave Snyder                60.94   11- 6- 0
2046 Shipley School        PA  Erika Baker                60.41   10- 7- 1
2047 Shore Regional        NJ  Chris Raichle              81.50   17- 4- 0
2048 Shoreham-Wading Rive  NY  Mary Bergmann              82.43   11- 8- 0
2049 Shrewsbury            MA  Karla Andre                76.11   14- 7- 0
2050 Sidwell Friends       DC  Anne Monahan               63.14    4-11- 0
2051 Silver Lake           MA  Mike Massmann              58.30    5-13- 0
2052 Simsbury              CT  Kim Rabbitt                74.45   11- 6- 0
2053 Sir Francis Drake     CA  Mary Boston                48.21    1-15- 0
2054 Skaneateles           NY  Bridget Marquardt          83.32   13- 6- 0
2055 Skyview               ID  Amanda Killingbeck          0.00    0- 0- 0
2056 Skyline, MI           MI  David McKinnon             65.66   12- 6- 0
2057 Sky View              UT  Jessica Hercules           53.73    3-10- 0
2058 Skyline, UT           UT  Amy Erickson               65.79    7- 6- 0
2059 Sleepy Hollow         NY                             65.74    6- 8- 1
2060 Smithsburg            MD  Cheryl Dietrich            57.54    3- 8- 0
2061 Smithtown East        NY  C. Guerriere               75.98    7- 9- 0
2062 Smithtown West        NY  Carrie Bodo                76.55    8- 9- 0
2063 Smoky Hill            CO  Perry Wyatt                56.46    4-11- 0
2064 Snohomish Club        WA  Ray Dalrymple              70.65    7- 4- 1
2065 Snohomish             WA  Craig Hess                 75.66   14- 3- 1
2066 Socastee              SC  Bill Gulledge              50.31    4- 8- 0
2067 Solebury School       PA  Suzy Belmont               45.41    1- 4- 0
2068 Somers, CT            CT  Erin McKay                 62.70    4-12- 0
2069 Somerville            NJ  Maylin Culbertson          66.11   11- 9- 0
2070 Somers, NY            NY  Jaime Irving               69.83   13- 4- 0
2071 Sonoma Academy        CA  Kelsey Sullivan            50.60    1- 7- 0
2072 South Windsor         CT  Ed Duclos                  71.06    7-10- 0
2073 Southington           CT  Doreen Leahy               70.47    7- 9- 0
2074 South Fork            FL  Jamila Sanabria            46.88    2-11- 0
2075 South Plantation Clu  FL  Christi Karr               62.34    5- 3- 0
2076 South Cobb            GA  Jamison Warner             38.35    1- 9- 0
2077 South Forsyth         GA  Katie Richelt              61.35    8-10- 2
2078 South Portland        ME  Bill Fenton                65.20   10- 3- 0
2079 South Carroll         MD  Meghan Malehorn            77.56    7- 8- 0
2080 South Hagerstown      MD  Bruce Buhrman              43.65    0-11- 0
2081 South River           MD  Kim McNemar                83.88   12- 4- 0
2082 Southern, Anne Arund  MD  Arvak Marshall             75.54    8- 6- 0
2083 South Hadley          MA  Cliff Hedges               72.97   11- 6- 0
2084 South Lyon United     MI  Deanna Radcliffe           70.96   15- 4- 1
2085 Southfield School     MA  Blair Rapalyea             73.20    5- 4- 0
2086 South Kingstown       RI  Jeff Feaster               60.86    4-10- 0
2087 Souhegan              NH  Maren Petropulus           78.16   15- 4- 0
2088 South Brunswick       NJ  John Coppola               80.20   17- 2- 0
2089 South Plainfield      NJ  Tammy Zurka                40.15    3-15- 0
2090 Southern Regional     NJ  Laurette Ibe               64.08    8- 9- 0
2091 South Glens Falls     NY  Dawn DeLisle               68.42   11- 6- 0
2092 South Jefferson       NY  Bob Anzalone               81.28   14- 5- 0
2093 South Side            NY  Meghan Healey              79.75    9- 5- 0
2094 South Mecklenburg     NC  Beth Williams              53.65    1- 7- 0
2095 Southeast Guilford    NC  Kelley Routh               44.11    0-13- 0
2096 Southwest Guilford    NC  Melissa Wirth              51.47    3-12- 0
2097 South Eugene          OR  Anna Kessler               50.49    3-10- 0
2098 Southridge            OR  Duncan Haynes              53.07    4-10- 0
2099 Souderton Area        PA  Kim Dudek                  79.82   13- 7- 0
2100 Southern Lehigh       PA  Jennifer Yaiser            59.31   14- 7- 0
2101 South Western         PA  Jim Kopenhaver             65.64   18- 3- 0
2102 Southlake Carroll     TX  Kathryn Arnold             69.04   11- 3- 0
2103 South Burlington      VT  Anjie Soucy                76.63   15- 2- 0
2104 South County Club     VA                             65.93    8- 3- 0
2105 South County, Lorton  VA  Sarah King                 62.67    2-10- 0
2106 South Lakes           VA  Jenny Diana                61.42    1- 9- 0
2107 Spain Park            AL  Sue Fairweather            40.30    0- 7- 0
2108 Spanish River         FL  Jarlyn Mathews             53.44    8- 7- 0
2109 Sparrows Point        MD  Lori Beth Fawkes           69.07    2- 1- 0
2110 Spaulding, NH         NH  Brandon Albert             60.03    5-10- 0
2111 Sparta                NJ  Kate Brennan               68.98   12- 6- 0
2112 Spartanburg           SC  Erin DeSantis              55.18    3- 6- 0
2113 Spaulding, VT         VT  Shane Aldrich              63.32    7- 9- 0
2114 Spence                NY                             59.29    0- 3- 0
2115 Spencerport           NY  Jackie Skinner             69.26    6-12- 0
2116 Springstead Club      FL  Donna Loughran             37.03    1- 9- 0
2117 Sprayberry            GA  Andy Osborn                61.40   11- 7- 1
2118 Springbrook           MD  Melissa Seesz              63.88    6- 5- 0
2119 Spring Lake Park      MN  Chris Clark                48.46    3-10- 0
2120 Springville-Griffith  NY                             39.36    0-10- 0
2121 Springboro Club       OH  Amy Hubley                 57.75   11- 5- 0
2122 Spring-Ford           PA  Amy Short                  73.09   11- 8- 0
2123 Springfield (DelCo)   PA  Keith Broome               86.99   21- 4- 0
2124 Springfield (MontCo)  PA  Ken Rodoff                 65.89   10- 8- 0
2125 Springside School     PA  Sara MacIntyre             56.00    1-16- 0
2126 Spring Grove          PA  Colleen Cunning            53.46    7-10- 0
2127 Spring Valley Club    SC                             54.59    5- 7- 0
2128 Stamford              CT                             70.44    7- 9- 0
2129 Staples               CT  Cathy Schager              79.28   17- 3- 0
2130 St. Andrew's, FL      FL  Amy Fortney                48.93    2-10- 0
2131 St. Augustine         FL  Ceinwen Simpson            33.19    0- 4- 0
2132 St. Edward's          FL  Mike Perez                 71.37   13- 2- 0
2133 St. Thomas Aquinas,   FL  Sarah Anderson             58.50    7- 8- 0
2134 Stanton College Prep  FL  Kathryn Magnuson           44.98    2- 6- 0
2135 Starr's Mill          GA  Chris Kesterson            58.36    7- 8- 0
2136 St Michael-Albertvil  MN  Jillian Anderson           46.84    6- 3- 0
2137 St. Paul Acad-Summit  MN  Heather Brick              44.31    4- 4- 0
2138 St. Thomas Aquinas,   NH  Dustin Gray                64.31    6- 9- 0
2139 St. Elizabeth Acad    NJ  Meghan Harvey              50.38    6-11- 0
2140 St. John Vianney      NJ  Kristine Arnold            61.91    4- 9- 0
2141 St. Rose              NJ  Kristen Marlatt            58.47    5- 9- 0
2142 Staten Island Academ  NY  Mike Bowler                73.60   11- 6- 0
2143 State College Area    PA  Melissa Aukerman           53.16    7- 8- 0
2144 St. Johnsbury Academ  VT  Jane Connolly              58.14    3-13- 0
2145 St. Joseph's, MO      MO  Jennifer Bisch             65.30   14- 8- 0
2146 St. Anthony's         NY  Corinne Broesler           94.84   16- 2- 0
2147 St. Dominic's, NY     NY  Michele O'Brien            69.92   12- 5- 0
2148 St. Francis Prep, NY  NY  N. Pasinkoff               64.97    0- 4- 0
2149 St. John the Baptist  NY  Janine Pirone              78.87   12- 9- 0
2150 St. John Villa Acad   NY  Corinne Musanti            70.04    1- 3- 0
2151 St. Mary's, NY        NY  Karriane Roes              66.31    1- 3- 0
2152 St. Andrew's ES, MD   DC  Erin Flynn                 60.84    2-10- 0
2153 St. James School      MD  Mildred McKeachie          68.49   11- 2- 0
2154 St. John's College,   DC  Anne Keenaghan             58.49    2-16- 0
2155 St. Mary's Ryken      MD  Jeff Worcester             71.45   10- 6- 0
2156 St. Timothy's         MD  P/G Finn                   58.10   10- 5- 0
2157 St. Vincent Pallotti  DC  Paul Billingsley           59.08   12- 5- 0
2158 Stevenson School, CA  CA  Kelly Burnett              56.39    5- 5- 0
2159 Steinbrenner Club     FL  Ed Kay                     50.97    5- 5- 0
2160 Stevenson, IL         IL  Janette Eichfeld           59.17   10- 8- 0
2161 Stephen Decatur, MD   MD  Bob Musitano               78.85   12- 5- 0
2162 Steinert (Ham. E)     NJ                             42.80    4- 8- 0
2163 Sterling              NJ  Jennifer LoCastro          55.48    7- 9- 0
2164 Steward School        VA  Susannah Taylor            68.15    8- 7- 0
2165 St. Charles Co-op     IL  Peter Bogle                61.00    8- 6- 0
2166 St. Ignatius, IL      IL  Audra Rupinskas            64.31   16- 6- 1
2167 Stillwater            MN  Rick Reidt                 68.03   14- 4- 0
2168 St. Francis, Sac      CA  Dara Lundregan             64.59   13- 4- 0
2169 St. Margaret's, CA    CA  Summer Crabtree            63.50   11- 9- 0
2170 St. Andrew's, DE      DE  Jennifer McGowan           74.87   14- 4- 0
2171 St. Mark's, DE        DE  Bill Eichinger             69.87   12- 4- 0
2172 St. Thomas More Acad  DE  Lynn Price                 57.09    8- 6- 0
2173 St. Joseph's, IN      IN  Kyle Stratton              62.89   10- 4- 0
2174 Stockton Club         CA  Denise Prato               52.55   11- 3- 0
2175 St. Mary's Acad, CO   CO  Marcene Murphy             50.51    4-11- 0
2176 Stonington            CT  Jeff Mederios              64.17    7-10- 0
2177 Stoneman Douglas Clu  FL  Ivy Warren                 70.93   17- 0- 0
2178 Stone Ridge CDS       MD  Kara Thiede                71.02    8- 9- 0
2179 Stoney Creek          MI  Haley Noonan               65.77    7- 4- 0
2180 Stoneleigh-Burnham    MA  Jessica Durfey             59.92    1- 7- 0
2181 Stow-Munroe Falls     OH  Lindy Stoner               57.28    1-11- 0
2182 Stony Point           TX  Jaqueline Carrera          43.49    0- 7- 0
2183 Stone Bridge          VA  Kristin Howard             74.96   11- 6- 0
2184 Stonewall Jackson     VA  Jon Kraut                  43.46    2- 9- 0
2185 St. Agnes Acad, TN    TN  Samantha Fisk              41.39    1-10- 0
2186 St. Benedict's, TN    TN  Ann Pong                   48.93    6- 6- 0
2187 St. George's, TN      TN  Steve Collins              72.09   17- 1- 0
2188 St. Mary's Episcopal  TN  Lyle Davis                 55.92    7- 5- 0
2189 St. Francis, Mt.View  CA  Jessica Paige              68.73   17- 3- 0
2190 St. Ignatius Prep, C  CA  Amy Harms                  75.72   17- 1- 0
2191 St. Petersburg Club   FL  Leslie Trevathan           46.42    3- 7- 0
2192 Stratford             CT                             59.53    2-14- 0
2193 St. Pius X, GA        GA  Peter Voorhees             62.20   12- 5- 0
2194 St. Cloud Tech-Apoll  MN  Marcela Gaitan             52.82    3-10- 0
2195 St. Louis Park        MN  George/Sweeney             59.87    9- 4- 0
2196 St. Mary's, Lancaste  NY                             51.24    4- 4- 0
2197 St. Francis DeSales   OH  Mallory Mayhew             57.53    5-11- 0
2198 St. Ursula, Cincinna  OH  Sarah Catlin               61.63    7- 9- 0
2199 St. Ursula, Toledo    OH  Paul Sieben                67.59   12- 6- 0
2200 Strongsville          OH  Geoff Belz                 52.59    2- 5- 0
2201 St. Hubert Catholic   PA  Tim Burke                  56.20    2- 7- 0
2202 Strath Haven          PA  Rachel Busza               82.65   12- 7- 0
2203 Stratton Mtn School   VT  Francesca Mazzola          54.53    1- 1- 0
2204 Sts. Stephen's & Agn  VA  Kathy Jenkins              87.23   31- 2- 0
2205 Sts. Peter & Paul     MD  Mike Morse                 79.10   13- 2- 0
2206 St. Johns Cath. Prep  MD  Katelyn Catanese           70.68   11- 8- 0
2207 St. Bernard, CT       CT  Angelica Johnson           61.97    4-11- 1
2208 St. Joseph, CT        CT  Diedre Hynes               65.95    2-14- 0
2209 St. Bernard's, MA     MA  Kate Larnvee               60.50    8- 9- 0
2210 St. Mary's, Lynn      MA  TBA                        61.66   11-10- 0
2211 St. Peter-Marian      MA  Bob Betters                58.10    2-12- 1
2212 Sturgis Charter Scho  MA                             55.80    1-11- 1
2213 St. George's School,  RI  Lucy Hamilton              74.12    5-12- 0
2214 St. Luke's School     CT  Abigail Hayes              73.43    5- 6- 0
2215 St. Mark's, MA        MA  Ashley McDowell            80.34   11- 4- 0
2216 St. Paul's School, N  NH  H. Crutchfield             80.62   11- 4- 0
2217 St. Andrew's, RI      RI  Ann Hughes Lee             51.15    5- 6- 0
2218 St. Mary's-Bay View   RI  Joe Kettelle               66.75    7- 8- 0
2219 Stuart CDS            NJ  Sara Wagner                62.56    2-10- 0
2220 Stuyvesant            NY  Holly Younglove            60.05    2-13- 0
2221 St. Mary's, NC        NC  Kathy Burke                53.41    0-10- 0
2222 St. Mary's Acad, OR   OR  Holly Ziegler              58.87    7-11- 0
2223 St. Agnes Acad, TX    TX  Danielle Jones             68.82   10- 7- 0
2224 St. Andrew's Episcop  TX  Laura Longoria             67.49   12- 9- 0
2225 St. John's, TX        TX  Angie Kensinger            74.81   18- 8- 0
2226 St. Michael's Acad    TX  Caitlyn Fegley             51.86    3- 4- 0
2227 St. Stephen's, TX     TX  Jen Anderson               65.97   12- 6- 0
2228 St. Anne's-Belfield   VA  Mary Blake                 78.63   16- 3- 0
2229 St. Catherine's, VA   VA  Susan Taliaferro           73.66   10- 8- 0
2230 St. Gertrude Club     VA  Katie Steadwell            42.65    0- 3- 0
2231 Stuart Hall School    VA                             57.71    5- 2- 0
2232 St. Mary's, MD        MD  Megan Lewis                84.81    6-10- 0
2233 St. Paul's SG, MD     MD  Kuhl-McClelland            86.24   11- 8- 0
2234 Suffield HS           CT  Gia Santaniello            73.02   13- 5- 0
2235 Suffield Academy      CT  Shannon Summers            72.38    5- 7- 0
2236 Suffern               NY  John Callahan              78.33   14- 5- 0
2237 Summit, CO            CO  Kristin Elliott            51.08    9- 6- 0
2238 Summit, NJ            NJ  Rob Grella                 85.35   20- 3- 1
2239 Summit CDS            OH  Meg Sanders                67.22   13- 5- 0
2240 Sunnyside             CA  Sue Farmer                 53.73    2- 5- 0
2241 Suncoast Community    FL                             39.82    1- 9- 0
2242 Sunset                OR  Angie Lovell               65.54   14- 3- 0
2243 Sun Valley-Northley   PA  Kelsea Kozak               52.86    2-15- 0
2244 Sun Prairie           WI  Amy Jones                  41.64    1-10- 0
2245 Sussex Tech           DE  Kathleen Fluharty          66.39   12- 4- 0
2246 Susquehannock         PA  Joyce VanLuit              55.93    8- 8- 0
2247 Swampscott            MA  Paula Donnelly             59.15    2-15- 0
2248 Swartz Creek          MI  Brian Gilbert              64.82    9- 5- 0
2249 Sweet Home            NY  Katie Tutak                56.65    5- 7- 0
2250 Sycamore              OH  Eddie Clark                70.77   12- 7- 0
2251 Sylvania Club         OH  Amy Komisarek              56.80    8- 9- 1
2252 Syosset               NY  L. Christiansen            66.52    6- 9- 0
2253 Tabor Academy         MA  Ian Patrick                76.50    8- 8- 0
2254 Tabb Club             VA  Carrie Brunner             64.68   13- 3- 0
2255 Tacoma                WA  Katie Schlesinger          60.88    4- 7- 0
2256 Taft School           CT  Ellen Hinman               79.34   11- 6- 0
2257 Tahoma                WA  Olivia Lucero              47.88    1-11- 0
2258 Tamalpais             CA  Skye Delano                50.47    1- 8- 0
2259 Tampa Catholic Club   FL  Tim McGoff                 64.25   13- 1- 0
2260 Tantasqua             MA                             68.75   12- 6- 1
2261 Tandem Friends Schoo  VA  Kari Reed                  42.24    0- 3- 0
2262 Tappan Zee            NY  C. McDonald                68.70    4- 9- 2
2263 Taravella Club        FL  Kimberly Wernli            57.18    3- 9- 0
2264 Tatnall School        DE  Ruth Hiller                60.49    8- 7- 0
2265 Tecumseh              MI  Heather Lemon              55.93    1-12- 0
2266 Telluride             CO                             31.84    0-10- 0
2267 Tempe-Corona Del Sol  AZ  Heather Eakins             68.50    5- 7- 0
2268 Tesoro                CA  Gretchen Queen             67.08   11- 7- 0
2269 Tewksbury Memorial    MA  Joel McKenna               58.14    0-16- 0
2270 Thacher School        CA  Heather Grant              56.88    3- 8- 0
2271 Thayer Academy        MA  Erin Carroll               82.90   13- 2- 0
2272 Thousand Oaks         CA                             49.11    2- 6- 0
2273 Thompson Valley       CO  Liz Melahn                 60.38    8- 9- 0
2274 Thornton Academy      ME  Craig Agreste              64.84    9- 6- 0
2275 Thomas Stone          MD  Rich Callahan              61.89    7- 6- 0
2276 Thomas Worthington    OH  Ally McCarthy              69.44   14- 5- 0
2277 Thomas Jefferson S&T  VA  Lindsey Linden             60.39    2-10- 0
2278 ThunderRidge          CO  A. Gilbertson              66.35   13- 4- 0
2279 Tigard                OR  McKenzie Coulson           51.10    4-11- 0
2280 Tilton School         NH  Molly Rogers               59.75    0-11- 0
2281 Timber Creek          FL  Fern Kidder                65.14    9- 8- 0
2282 Timberline            ID  Lauren Bruning              0.00    0- 0- 0
2283 Timberlane Regional   NH  Mark Pederson              56.56    2-12- 0
2284 Timpview              UT  Kaitlyn Pacada             54.23    4- 8- 0
2285 Tiverton              RI  Rick Lyman                 71.47   17- 0- 0
2286 Toms River East       NJ  Julie Clark                61.82    6-11- 0
2287 Toms River North      NJ  Lauren Wasky               79.70   14- 3- 0
2288 Toms River South      NJ  Janis Tice                 71.65    9- 8- 0
2289 Topsail               NC  Debbie Fortunato           52.11    1- 9- 0
2290 Torrey Pines          CA  Kaitlin Swagart            77.42   18- 2- 0
2291 Totino-Grace          MN  Deb Fagan                  58.15    7- 7- 0
2292 Tottenville           NY  John Cucuzza               76.05   20- 1- 0
2293 Tower Hill School     DE  Wiz Applegate              70.06   11- 5- 0
2294 Towson HS             MD  Maureen Hohn               81.17   10- 4- 0
2295 Trabuco Hills         CA  Scott Leong                65.07   10- 7- 0
2296 Tri-Cities            GA  Lisa Ruggs                 38.85    0-15- 0
2297 Triton Regional, MA   MA  Stacey Beaulieu            75.95   13- 7- 0
2298 Trinity School, NY    NY                             69.01    1- 7- 0
2299 Trinity School Club,  NC                             51.98    0- 1- 0
2300 Trinity Club, TX      TX  L. Shultz Smeds            61.09    3- 8- 0
2301 Trinity Episcopal     VA  Margie Snead               71.53    9- 9- 0
2302 Troy                  MI  Allison Atchoo             68.22   10- 5- 2
2303 Troy Athens           MI  Rob Holder                 62.38    6-10- 0
2304 Trumbull              CT  Lou Monaco                 66.39    4-12- 0
2305 T.C. Williams         VA  C. Van den Berg            68.12    5- 7- 0
2306 Tualatin              OR  EJay Sibayan               54.86    7-10- 0
2307 Tucson Storm Club     AZ  Kristy Manas               58.59    2-12- 0
2308 Tully                 NY  Dennis Kennedy             79.83   12- 6- 0
2309 Tunkhannock           PA                             39.33    0- 2- 0
2310 Tustin                CA  Keri Kimes                 46.23    1-10- 0
2311 Tuscarora, MD         MD  Bradley Gray               60.49    3-10- 0
2312 Tuscarora, VA         VA                             31.81    0-13- 0
2313 Tyngsborough          MA  Douglas Clare              67.37    7- 9- 2
2314 University HS, SF     CA  Mary Beth Noel             59.06   11- 9- 0
2315 University HS, Irvin  CA                             48.31    0-10- 0
2316 University HS, Ft. L  FL  Ken Buchsbaum              50.15    6- 8- 0
2317 University HS, Orlan  FL  John Hansen                55.08    6-10- 0
2318 University Liggett    MI  Tamara Fobare              56.64    1-11- 0
2319 Union Catholic        NJ  B. Dougherty               41.48    2-13- 0
2320 Union-Endicott        NY  Laura Ansbro               69.05    6- 8- 0
2321 Unionville            PA  Wendy Landry               71.94    8-10- 0
2322 Univ. HS, Nashville   TN  Lilly Sagar                49.72    6- 7- 0
2323 University HS, WV     WV  Jeanne Dreisbach           56.63    8- 7- 0
2324 University HS, WI     WI  Samantha Adey              53.49    7- 7- 0
2325 Upper Arlington       OH  Kim Rocheleau              74.04   16- 5- 0
2326 Upper Darby           PA  Lindsey Toriello           58.82    4-11- 0
2327 Upper Dublin          PA  Dee Cross                  81.20   17- 7- 0
2328 Upper Merion Area     PA  Angie Yanocha              58.74   10- 7- 0
2329 Upper Moreland        PA  Justine Schroeder          50.67    1-15- 0
2330 Upper Perkiomen       PA  Melissa Furey              60.13    9-10- 0
2331 Upper St. Clair       PA  Natalie Melnick            61.15    1-15- 0
2332 Urbana                MD  Sally Watsic               70.23    6- 7- 0
2333 Ursuline, CA          CA                             57.61    7- 7- 0
2334 Ursuline Academy, DE  DE  Lauren Berg                70.01   11- 3- 0
2335 Ursuline Academy, MA  MA                             73.05   13- 4- 0
2336 Ursuline Academy, MO  MO  Judy Anderson              71.00   13- 2- 0
2337 Ursuline School, NY   NY  Erin Johnston              67.63    9- 5- 0
2338 Ursuline Academy, OH  OH  Todd Vollmer               66.99   11- 7- 0
2339 Ursuline Academy, TX  TX  Lori Wales                 71.51   10- 4- 0
2340 Ursuline Club, TX     TX  Doug Githens               57.28    6- 7- 0
2341 U-32                  VT  Jim Segar                  60.24    3-12- 0
2342 Valley Center         CA  Ally Faulkner              58.03    7-11- 0
2343 Valor Christian       CO  Britta Erickson            41.53    1-12- 0
2344 Valley Regional       CT  G. Pfaffenbichler          59.92    4-11- 0
2345 Vallivue              ID  Cameron Anderson            0.00    0- 0- 0
2346 Valley Stream         NY                             54.07    1- 9- 0
2347 Valley Central        NY  Victoria Voloshin          61.98    5- 5- 0
2348 Vero Beach            FL  Shannon Dean               87.91   22- 0- 0
2349 Vernon Hills          IL  Bob Thompson               50.69    2-14- 0
2350 Vermont Academy       VT  Meg Bonney                 69.73    6- 8- 0
2351 Vernon Township       NJ  Steve Carlson              81.40   18- 4- 0
2352 Verona, NJ            NJ  Suzanne Giarrusso          60.08    4-14- 0
2353 Verona, WI            WI  Jon Pflaum                 57.42   12- 5- 0
2354 Vestavia Hills        AL  David Link                 55.92   12- 1- 1
2355 Vestal                NY  David Williams             75.63   10- 4- 0
2356 Victor                NY  Mike Myers                 84.21   13- 5- 0
2357 Viewmont              UT  Alison Knight              64.31    9- 4- 0
2358 Villa Duchesne        MO  Andrew Shipp               62.08    8- 7- 0
2359 Villa Walsh Academy   NJ  Kate DesPlaines            69.88   10- 9- 0
2360 Villa Joseph Marie S  PA  S. Magnone                 56.02    3-14- 0
2361 Villa Maria Academy   PA  Jess Chadwin               81.46   14- 5- 0
2362 Villa Maria Acad, Er  PA                             55.56    4- 4- 0
2363 Vincentian Academy    PA  Emily Camerota             62.77    7- 8- 0
2364 Virginia Episcopal    VA  Jarratt Clarke             49.88    2-10- 0
2365 Visitation-St. Paul   MN  Beth Seibel-Hunt           55.82    6- 7- 0
2366 Visitation Academy,   MO  Kim Frank                  55.07    7- 8- 0
2367 Voorhees              NJ  Timothy Cullen             61.20    6- 9- 0
2368 Wachusett             MA  Melissa Callender          65.15    7- 9- 0
2369 Wade Hampton          SC  Matt Lindner               53.88    5- 8- 0
2370 Wakefield Memorial,   MA  Cara Luca                  62.56    9-11- 0
2371 Wakefield, NC         NC  M. Michaels                62.53    9- 7- 0
2372 Wakefield HS, VA      VA  Ellen Horner               33.67    0-13- 0
2373 Wakefield School, VA  VA  Brianna Edwards            54.58    4- 8- 0
2374 Walton                GA  Amanda Ryan                72.29   16- 4- 0
2375 Walkersville          MD  Jessica Sardella           67.15    6- 8- 0
2376 Walter Johnson        MD  Chrissy Yetter             74.16   11- 3- 0
2377 Walpole               MA  Tim Drummey                73.30   11-11- 0
2378 Waltham               MA  Kristina Distefano         68.90    7- 8- 3
2379 Waldwick              NJ                             33.82    1-11- 0
2380 Wall Township         NJ  William Chiesi             63.04    8- 8- 0
2381 Walt Whitman, NY      NY  B. Douglas                 72.28    5-11- 0
2382 Walsh Jesuit          OH  Julie Hudec                63.70    7- 6- 1
2383 Wantagh               NY  Bobbi Colavita             83.81   13- 4- 0
2384 Wando                 SC  Slutsky-Ferdinand          67.32   14- 2- 0
2385 Wappingers            NY                             66.90    5- 8- 1
2386 Warren                IL  C. Catanzaro               51.56    5-12- 0
2387 Waring School         MA  Ambrose Devaney            74.71   11- 1- 0
2388 Warwick Veterans, RI  RI  Charlie Benson             57.52    6- 8- 0
2389 Warwick, NY           NY  Greg Voloshin              69.81    8- 3- 0
2390 Ward Melville         NY  Kerri Kilkenny             82.87   11- 7- 0
2391 Warwick, PA           PA  Cassie Rumbaugh            61.20    7- 8- 0
2392 Washington Club       CA                             35.69    4- 9- 0
2393 Washington Township   NJ  Sandy Stockl               84.10   17- 3- 0
2394 Washingtonville       NY  Colleen Foran              59.88    6- 5- 0
2395 Washington-Lee        VA  Jenni Mac Intosh           69.01   10- 5- 0
2396 Waterford, CT         CT  Audrey Montanaro           71.43   15- 5- 0
2397 Watertown, CT         CT  Denise Brown               62.02    5- 8- 0
2398 Watkins Mill          MD  Vincent Naylor             60.30    7- 6- 0
2399 Watertown, MA         MA                             58.70    2-13- 0
2400 Waterford United, MI  MI  Paul Roltsch               59.43    3-13- 1
2401 Watkinson School      CT  Kerry Boyle                67.96    4- 3- 1
2402 Watchung Hills        NJ  Lisa Atkins                56.22    0-16- 0
2403 Watertown, NY         NY  Jayson St.Croix            84.85   15- 2- 0
2404 Waterloo              NY  Andy Lee                   73.20    9-10- 0
2405 Watauga               NC  Ray Cameron                52.46    1- 7- 0
2406 Waterford, UT         UT  Alison Livingston          62.78    9- 5- 0
2407 Waukesha West         WI  Dawn Kallin                39.04    0-13- 0
2408 Waunakee              WI                             55.70    9- 3- 0
2409 Waverly-LC-GL United  MI  Owen Blank                 66.22   10- 8- 0
2410 Waynflete             ME  Cathie Connors             73.29   12- 3- 0
2411 Wayland               MA  Erica Jane Kluge           75.59   11- 8- 1
2412 Wayzata               MN  Anne Moelk                 61.65    5-10- 0
2413 Wayne Hills           NJ  Marie Tripp                67.65    9- 9- 0
2414 Wayne Valley          NJ  Katie Kraft                59.35    8- 9- 0
2415 Webster Groves        MO  Jim Palacios               59.01    9-11- 0
2416 Webster Schroeder     NY  Debbie Smith               74.17    4-14- 0
2417 Webster Thomas        NY  Chris Barnes               77.61    5-11- 0
2418 Webb School           TN  Dan Bruder                 37.82    0-10- 0
2419 Weber                 UT  C-S Lemmon                 62.40    9- 4- 0
2420 Weddington            NC  Carolyn Minnock            62.59    7- 4- 0
2421 Wekiva                FL                             43.00    3- 9- 0
2422 Wellington, FL        FL  Trixie Blouin              63.90   13- 6- 0
2423 Wells                 ME  Marty Webb                 56.94    4- 7- 0
2424 Wellesley HS          MA  Chris Molonea              81.44   16- 2- 1
2425 Wellington School, O  OH  Liz Clapacs                65.75   11- 5- 0
2426 Wenatchee             WA  Brad Schock                60.80    4- 8- 0
2427 Westview, CA          CA  Aubrey Cline               62.20    9-10- 0
2428 Wesley Chapel HS Clu  FL  Renee Diaz                 58.77    8- 3- 0
2429 Westridge School      CA  Andrea Pigford             52.67    2- 9- 0
2430 West Haven            CT  Chrystal Fanelli           61.43    4-13- 0
2431 Westhill, CT          CT                             58.95    0-11- 0
2432 Weston, CT            CT  Erin Mehner                73.74   17- 6- 0
2433 West Boca Raton       FL  Amy Veiga                  55.25    8- 5- 0
2434 West Orange           FL  Mary Hopkins               64.35   13- 5- 0
2435 Western Club, FL      FL  Nion Pinto                 64.89    9- 4- 0
2436 Wesleyan School       GA  M. Wilson Schill           60.62    8- 7- 1
2437 West Forsyth, GA      GA  Dan Kaplan                 63.70    9- 8- 1
2438 Westminster School,   GA  Jay Watts                  77.18   21- 1- 0
2439 Westfield, IN         IN  Roger Bradley              54.50    7- 7- 0
2440 Westbrook             ME  Debbie Henry               55.68    4- 8- 0
2441 West Nottingham Acad  MD                             33.50    0- 9- 0
2442 Western STES          MD  Abree Johnson              41.30    0- 4- 0
2443 Westlake, MD          MD  Chrystal Deitrich          22.82    0-10- 0
2444 Westminster, MD       MD  J. Chase Stevens           89.80   16- 1- 0
2445 West Springfield, MA  MA  Shannon Curran             59.21    1-14- 2
2446 Westborough           MA  Colleen Debish             81.14   19- 3- 0
2447 Westfield HS, MA      MA  Kate Warmer                63.47    7-11- 1
2448 Westford Academy      MA  Julie Olivier              76.92   11- 9- 1
2449 Weston, MA            MA  Chrissy Muller             79.62   15- 4- 1
2450 Westwood, MA          MA  Leslie Frank               84.96   25- 0- 1
2451 Westminster, MO       MO  Gary Johnson               47.90    0-13- 0
2452 Westminster School,   CT  Colleen Joncas             76.26    7- 7- 0
2453 Westover School       CT  Carolyn Polley             65.71    2- 7- 0
2454 Westerly              RI  Carrie Dentch              52.66    3-10- 0
2455 West Deptford         NJ  Julie Catrambone           62.10    6-11- 0
2456 West Essex            NJ  Jill Cosse                 82.30   14- 7- 0
2457 West Morris Central   NJ  Bob Herman                 81.32   13- 7- 0
2458 West Windsor-PB Nort  NJ  Beth Serughetti            80.53   15- 4- 0
2459 West Windsor-PB Sout  NJ  Bryan Fisher               81.71   16- 3- 0
2460 Westfield, NJ         NJ  J. Barrone-Behrens         79.22   14- 6- 0
2461 Westlake, NY          NY                             59.46    2-11- 0
2462 West Genesee          NY  Bob Elmer                  87.96   19- 1- 0
2463 Westhill, NY          NY  Theresa Masse              72.15    3-13- 0
2464 West Seneca East      NY  Richard Schmitt            70.87   13- 4- 0
2465 West Seneca West      NY  Mark Komosinski            65.77   11- 7- 0
2466 West Hempstead        NY  Tracy Hutt                 49.39    1-10- 0
2467 West Babylon          NY  Paul Digiulio              76.41    4-12- 0
2468 West Islip            NY  Joe Nicolosi               84.10   14- 4- 0
2469 Westhampton Beach     NY  Ann Naughton               77.52    7- 7- 0
2470 West Forsyth, NC      NC  Rick McVicker              53.59    5- 5- 0
2471 Western Guilford      NC  Becki Haislip              60.47   11- 4- 0
2472 Western Reserve Acad  OH  Emily McKee                67.46   11- 5- 2
2473 Westerville Central   OH  Megan Fitzmartin           49.11    2-11- 1
2474 Westerville North     OH  Rich Case                  54.26    3-10- 0
2475 Westerville South     OH  Allison Neff               54.31    5-12- 0
2476 West Linn             OR  Meg Elston                 64.89   13- 6- 0
2477 West Salem            OR  Shawn McCloud              49.28    4-13- 0
2478 Westview, OR          OR  Jon Soll                   52.62    4-10- 0
2479 West Chester East     PA  Christa Somits             73.72   10- 9- 0
2480 West Chester Henders  PA  Kim Jackson                80.94   13- 6- 0
2481 West Chester Rustin   PA  Laura Capuano              70.16    6-10- 0
2482 Westtown School       PA  A. Gianopoules             51.06    1-10- 0
2483 West York             PA                             52.42    5-10- 0
2484 West Ashley           SC                             43.64    0-11- 0
2485 Westlake, TX          TX  Brandie Leach              61.49    7- 6- 0
2486 Westwood, TX          TX  Janelle Davis              56.24    4- 8- 0
2487 West Jordan           UT  Bart Peterson              50.41    1-11- 0
2488 West, UT              UT  Kim Frost                  53.65    3-10- 0
2489 West Potomac          VA  Lori Botha                 69.83    6- 6- 0
2490 West Springfield, VA  VA  Brian Puhlick              74.89   10- 5- 0
2491 Western Albemarle     VA  Nancy Haws                 76.84   17- 3- 0
2492 Westfield, VA         VA  Jim Dwyer                  76.27    9- 5- 0
2493 W.T. Dwyer            FL  Jeff Caro                  51.49    6- 8- 0
2494 Weymouth              MA  Melanie Curtin             61.50    4-12- 1
2495 Wharton Club          FL  Corri Smeak                44.39    4- 8- 0
2496 Wheat Ridge           CO  Carol Degenhart            50.47    4-11- 0
2497 Wheeler, CT           CT                             55.63    0-12- 1
2498 Wheeler, GA           GA  Season Smith               50.36    3-11- 0
2499 Wheaton United        IL  Charles Solomon            64.01   15- 6- 0
2500 Wheaton, MD           MD                             49.61    2- 8- 0
2501 Wheeler School, RI    RI  Cali Almy                  74.92   15- 2- 1
2502 Wheatley School       NY  Terry Grace                56.57    2-12- 0
2503 Wheeling Park         WV  Jill Robbin                39.82    0-11- 0
2504 Whitewater            GA  Cynthia Dishburger         59.55    5- 6- 0
2505 Whitman, MD           MD  Mary Pat Veihmeyer         60.53    5- 9- 0
2506 Whitman-Hanson Reg    MA  Kathleen Keeman            62.49    8- 8- 1
2507 Whitelake-Lakeland    MI  Tara Johnson               65.22    9- 8- 1
2508 White Bear Lake       MN  Mindy Evers                54.28    3- 8- 0
2509 Whitfield Academy     MO  Keely Murphy               41.22    0-12- 0
2510 White Mountain        NH  Deandra Brassard           52.81    0- 1- 0
2511 White Plains          NY  Judy Cole                  69.76   13- 4- 0
2512 Whitesboro            NY                             66.31    0-16- 0
2513 Wicomico (Wi-Hi)      MD  Michael Ryder              50.66    0-12- 0
2514 Wilton                CT  Caitlin Jackson            82.44   18- 3- 0
2515 Wilmington Friends    DE  Pigeon Graham              59.02    6- 9- 0
2516 Wilson HS, DC         DC  Martha Katz                58.26    5- 7- 0
2517 Wilde Lake            MD  Mike Harrsion              54.21    1-10- 0
2518 Wilmington            MA  Lois Nardo                 61.52    4-11- 0
2519 Williamston-Haslett   MI  Paul Donley                66.51    8- 6- 0
2520 Wilbraham & Monson    MA  Cara Clarke                73.17    5- 4- 0
2521 Williston Northampto  MA  Jen Fulcher                83.29   11- 1- 0
2522 Williams School       CT  Richard Chrimes            61.78    8- 6- 0
2523 Williamsville East    NY  Kristen Zbrzezny           61.48    6- 7- 0
2524 Williamsville North   NY  Jocelyn Hohman             61.57    6-11- 0
2525 Williamsville South   NY  Rick Hopkins               59.68    6- 6- 0
2526 William Floyd         NY  Pete Friedman              83.52   14- 4- 0
2527 Wilson, OR            OR  Sarah Bromley              71.40   18- 2- 0
2528 Wilsonville           OR  Scott Chase                60.66   11- 6- 0
2529 William Penn Charter  PA  Mary Fran Riffel           78.03   11- 8- 0
2530 Wilson, West Lawn     PA  Dave McCanney              64.09   16- 5- 0
2531 Williamsburg Club     VA  Dan Dillon                 58.11    9- 7- 0
2532 Windsor, CT           CT  C. Tollefson               70.49   10- 6- 0
2533 Winter Park           FL  Courtney Smith             70.71   13- 5- 0
2534 Winter Springs        FL  Steve Efland               75.25   19- 5- 0
2535 Windham, ME           ME  Deb Lebel                  58.82    7- 5- 0
2536 Winston Churchill     MD  C. Pena-Ariet              79.36   15- 1- 0
2537 Winters Mill          MD  Courtney Vaughn            87.45   15- 3- 0
2538 Winchester            MA  Suzanne Ontso              80.28   18- 3- 2
2539 Winchendon            MA                             67.43    2- 4- 0
2540 Winsor School         MA  Rebecca Reed               73.97    7- 3- 0
2541 Windham, NH           NH                             64.25    8- 7- 0
2542 Winnacunnet           NH  Colleen Farias             67.65    9- 7- 0
2543 Winslow               NJ  Amanda Rosborough          30.08    0-16- 0
2544 Winchester Thurston   PA  Elizabeth Patterson        60.19    6- 9- 0
2545 Wissahickon           PA  Jamie Donahue              65.81   12- 7- 0
2546 W.T. Woodson          VA  Meaghan O'Leary            73.46    9- 8- 0
2547 Woburn Memorial       MA  Maggie Meagher             69.08   10-11- 0
2548 Woodbridge, CA        CA  Grant Davis                57.76    9- 7- 0
2549 Woodstock Academy     CT  Charles Balchunas          60.39    4-12- 0
2550 Woodstock, GA         GA  Chandler Wall              54.89    4-10- 0
2551 Woodward Academy, GA  GA  Brent Hilpert              68.36   15- 4- 0
2552 Woodlawn              MD  M. P. Veihmeyer            33.25    0- 3- 0
2553 Wootton               MD  Anne Marie Ritzell         71.63    9- 5- 0
2554 Woodbury-East Ridge   MN  Kara Vier                  54.40    5- 7- 0
2555 Wooster School, CT    CT  Ridgely Biddle             57.16    2- 6- 0
2556 Woodstown             NJ                             40.64    4-13- 0
2557 Wooster, OH           OH  Holly Redmond              57.22    4- 9- 0
2558 Woodlynde             PA                             46.12    2- 5- 0
2559 Woodmont              SC  Barbara Skipper            47.29    1-13- 0
2560 Woodlands             TX  Jim Marziale               74.34   11- 4- 0
2561 Woods Cross           UT  Celeste Harding            47.18    0-11- 0
2562 Woodstock Union       VT  Lucinda Hewitt             62.14    3-11- 0
2563 Woodbridge, VA        VA  Steve Claiborne            49.53    4- 7- 0
2564 Woodgrove             VA  Bob Fuller                 73.26   14- 7- 0
2565 Worcester Prep, MD    MD  Page Watts                 71.85   11- 6- 0
2566 Worcester Academy, M  MA  Erin Dow                   69.69    4- 4- 0
2567 Worthington Kilbourn  OH  Doug Troutner              66.02   10- 8- 0
2568 Wyoming, OH           OH  Anne Murphy                52.18    4-11- 0
2569 Wyoming Seminary, PA  PA  Catie Kersey               59.93   14- 4- 0
2570 Wyomissing Area       PA                             53.43    5- 8- 0
2571 Xavier College Prep   AZ  Caitlin Bebout             64.82    1- 9- 0
2572 Yarmouth              ME  Dorothy Holt               76.90   14- 1- 0
2573 Yonkers               NY                             59.11    1-12- 0
2574 Yorba Linda           CA  Jon Aed                    55.35    7- 6- 0
2575 York, IL              IL  Kirk Lamitie               51.53    3-13- 0
2576 York, ME              ME  Jodie Lawlor               59.32    5- 7- 0
2577 Yorktown, NY          NY  Ellen Mager                83.46   17- 4- 0
2578 York Catholic         PA  Rob Linthicum              61.99   12- 5- 0
2579 York Suburban         PA                             49.24    3-12- 0
2580 York Club, VA         VA  Alexis Williams            41.44    1- 7- 0
2581 Yorktown, VA          VA  Crystal Morgan             72.14   12- 6- 0
2582 Yough                 PA  Deb Iwaniec                57.11    3-15- 0
2583 Zionsville            IN  Missy Stringham            63.43   13- 2- 0
Create a free lacrosse website