Thu Jun 21 14:10:40 EDT 2012

  No Team                  ST  Coach                      PR       W  L  T
 
   1 A.P. Randolph         NY  Ulises Pena                68.00    0-14- 0
   2 AA Gabriel Richard    MI  Jim Carl                   82.06   11- 8- 0
   3 Abbey Park            ON                             80.43    1- 3- 0
   4 Aberdeen              MD  Hinson White               74.60    5- 9- 0
   5 Abington              MA  Mark Nutley                81.98    6-14- 0
   6 Abington              PA  Ryan Greer                 97.45   15- 7- 0
   7 Absegami              NJ  Scott Winneberger          86.47   13- 6- 0
   8 Acalanes              CA  Brent Ringwood             93.09   14- 8- 0
   9 Academy Holy Angels   MN  Eric Overman               88.25    9- 6- 0
  10 Academy New Church    PA  Brian Bowyer               87.84   11- 9- 0
  11 Acad Magnet Charlest  SC  Jeff Mayer                 87.87    8- 4- 0
  12 Acton Boxborough      MA  Pat Ammendolia             96.03   16- 4- 0
  13 Adam Scott            ON                             76.86    0- 3- 0
  14 Adanac 1              BC                             73.92    0- 3- 0
  15 Adanac 2              BC                             84.87    2- 1- 0
  16 Adm Farragut Academy  FL  Dylan Feathers             63.33    0- 2- 0
  17 Agawam                MA  Chris Nyman                88.78    9-10- 0
  18 Agincourt             ON  Jim Veltman                73.78    3- 4- 0
  19 Agoura                CA  Sean Lindsay               86.88    9- 9- 0
  20 A.C. Flora            SC  John Hutt                  82.39    9- 5- 0
  21 A.L.Johnson-Clark     NJ  Louis Van Bergen           91.13    8-12- 0
  22 A.L. Brown            NC  Andrew Suarez              61.11    0-10- 0
  23 Air Academy           CO  Haven Waller               94.13   10- 7- 0
  24 Akron                 NY  Bryan Bellis               88.26   14- 4- 0
  25 Alamo Heights         TX  Dave Monnich               78.26    2-10- 0
  26 Albert Tuitt          NY                             77.10    4- 9- 0
  27 Albertus Magnus       NY  Jack Walsh                 69.82    1-10- 0
  28 Albany Academy        NY  Mark Wimmer                83.96   13- 3- 0
  29 Albemarle             VA  Greg Crow                  93.61   11- 6- 0
  30 Alexander Dawson      CO  Peter Devlin               85.71    7- 8- 0
  31 Alexis I duPont       DE  John Barr                  77.60   11- 5- 0
  32 Algonquin             MA  Rich Luongo                96.32   22- 2- 0
  33 Alhambra              CA  Al Boyce                   71.17    0-19- 0
  34 Aliso Niguel          CA  Patrick Jenkins            84.74    7- 9- 0
  35 All Saints Academy    FL  Tom Korrie                 65.55    3-10- 0
  36 Allatoona             GA  Jonathan Wishon            89.57   11- 8- 0
  37 Allentown             NJ  Mike Kays                  86.94    7-12- 0
  38 Allentown Central Ca  PA  Dan Dolphin                95.46   14- 7- 0
  39 Allen                 TX  Zack Colburn               85.34    3-13- 0
  40 Allied LC             VA  Ken Ricci                  58.13    0- 2- 0
  41 All Saints-Ottawa     ON  Ted Montour                64.29    0- 5- 0
  42 All Saints-Whitby     ON                             75.95    1- 9- 0
  43 Alonso                FL  Matt Newman                88.02   13- 4- 0
  44 Aloha                 OR  Ben Henderson              87.80    8-11- 0
  45 Alpharetta            GA  Mike Schiefflee            96.46   18- 2- 1
  46 Altamont School       AL  Alan Majure                70.37    0- 2- 0
  47 Alta                  UT  Mark Davis                 96.55   19- 2- 0
  48 Amador Valley         CA  Eric McVey                 88.89    6-14- 0
  49 Amer Heritage/Plant'  FL  Rick Nash                  65.40    6- 6- 0
  50 American Heritage/Bo  FL  Jack Hennessey             70.02   10- 2- 0
  51 American Fork         UT  Paul Hutton                75.47    3-10- 0
  52 Amherst-Pelham        MA  Matt Crutch                93.61   13- 7- 0
  53 Amherst Central       NY  Stefan Henn                90.04   12- 6- 0
  54 Amistad Academy       CT                             68.14    0- 4- 0
  55 Amity Regional        CT  Frank DeRubeis             91.42    6-11- 0
  56 AMSA Charter          MA  Marc Zarrella              70.32    0- 1- 0
  57 Amsterdam             NY  Phil Parillo               71.37    6- 9- 0
  58 Anaheim Servite       CA  Tom  O'Leary               87.93    7-10- 0
  59 Anchor Bay            MI                             63.73    4- 8- 0
  60 Anderson County       KY  Eugene Lorenzo             61.29    1- 9- 0
  61 Andover HS            MA  Wayne Puglisi              92.76   11- 7- 0
  62 Andover               MN  Ken Weikel                 87.68    9- 5- 0
  63 Anderson              OH  Todd Shelton               75.73    1-11- 0
  64 Anderson              TX  Zach Kurzweil              86.85    6-10- 0
  65 Annapolis Area Chris  MD  Dick Bitzer                86.79    8- 8- 0
  66 Annapolis             MD  D. McConnaughhay           88.09    8- 8- 0
  67 Ann Arbor Greenhills  MI  Mike Costello              80.51   12- 6- 0
  68 Ann Arbor Huron       MI  Greg Monroe                78.74    4-11- 0
  69 Ann Arbor Pioneer     MI  James Corey                93.14   21- 1- 0
  70 Ann Arbor Skyline     MI  Jack Robenalt              80.53    8-11- 0
  71 Annandale             VA  Bill Maglisceau            90.33   10- 8- 0
  72 Anoka                 MN  Brad Sundem                82.01    3-11- 0
  73 Anthony Wayne         OH  Beau Harvey                82.60    7-10- 0
  74 Apex                  NC  John Hayden                92.03   14- 5- 0
  75 Apopka                FL  Mike Frost                 69.51    1-13- 0
  76 Appoquinimink         DE  Chris Rutter               75.38    8- 7- 0
  77 Apponequet            MA  Trevor Gagnier             81.06    6-11- 0
  78 Apple Valley          MN  Michael Evans              88.77    9- 6- 0
  79 Appleton              WI  Eric Marsh                 76.42    9- 9- 1
  80 Aptos                 CA  Paul Murtha                83.16   16- 5- 0
  81 Aquinas Institute     NY  Jason Mordaci              97.41   14- 5- 0
  82 Aquinas Academy       PA  Bob Fort                   73.46    3-10- 1
  83 Arapahoe              CO  Guy Cerasoli               99.37   19- 0- 0
  84 Arbor View            NV  Gene Ramos                 69.46    0-13- 0
  85 Archbishop Mitty      CA  Carlos Trujillo            81.32    6-11- 0
  86 Archmere Academy      DE  Noel Breger                87.54   15- 3- 0
  87 Archbishop McCarthy   FL  Enzo Grossi                69.51   11- 8- 0
  88 Archer                GA                             69.99    1-10- 0
  89 Archbishop Rummel     LA  Ford Dieth                 73.93    2- 7- 0
  90 Archbishop Spalding   MD  Bear Davis                 93.89    6-10- 0
  91 Archbishop Curley     MD  John Tucker                87.78    6- 9- 0
  92 Archbishop Carroll    DC  Bruce Baschuks              0.00    0- 0- 0
  93 Archbishop Williams   MA  Bobby Joyce                90.23   19- 4- 0
  94 Archbishop Stepinac   NY  James Goldmann             90.18   10-12- 0
  95 Archbishop Hoban      OH  Danny Clem                 84.19   10- 9- 0
  96 Archbishop Moeller    OH  Nate Reed                  96.27   12- 8- 0
  97 Archbishop Alter      OH  Marc Brown                 79.50   10- 8- 0
  98 ArchBishop Carroll    PA  Joe Santoleri              87.23    4-13- 0
  99 Archbishop Ryan       PA  Steve Pape                 93.44   14- 5- 0
 100 Archbishop Wood       PA  Jim Beury                  93.99   13- 6- 0
 101 Archb.Denis O'Connor  ON                             78.50    4- 4- 0
 102 Ardsley               NY  Andrew Nappi               74.32    1-13- 0
 103 Ardrey Kell           NC  Tim Price                  89.95   10- 6- 0
 104 Arlington             MA  Paul Ganley                86.87    6-12- 0
 105 Arlington Catholic    MA  Dan Brothers               88.73   15- 6- 0
 106 Arlington             IL  John Rovetto               63.77    1-10- 0
 107 Arlington             NY  Don Connolly               92.94   11- 7- 0
 108 Armstrong             MN  Ross Brower                89.60   11- 4- 0
 109 Arrowhead             WI  Erin Ennis                 90.36   21- 1- 0
 110 Arundel               MD  Kevin Necessary            90.74   10- 8- 0
 111 Ashland               MA  Dan Norton                 88.28   11- 9- 0
 112 Asheville School      NC  Ben Ewing                  75.56    2- 7- 0
 113 Asheville LC          NC  Connor Jardeleza           76.15    3- 3- 0
 114 Aspen                 CO  Mike Goerne                88.68    9- 4- 0
 115 Assabet Valley RVT    MA  Tim Tonelli                70.48    3-13- 0
 116 Assumption-Brantford  ON                             93.15    9- 3- 0
 117 Assumption-Burlingto  ON                             78.91    2- 6- 0
 118 Atholton              MD  Jared Albert               88.80   10- 6- 0
 119 Athens Drive          NC  James Cornicelli           90.47   14- 4- 0
 120 Atlantic Coast        FL  Jeff Samples               62.93    3-10- 0
 121 Atlee                 VA  Eric Hall                  93.00   13- 3- 0
 122 Auburn                NY  Steve Crosby               88.91    6-10- 0
 123 Audenried             PA  Travis Carson              77.81    4- 8- 0
 124 Aurora                ON                             80.65    4- 9- 0
 125 Austin Prep           MA  Peter Smyth                89.05   13- 7- 0
 126 Austin                TX  Andy Garrigan              90.37    7- 7- 0
 127 Avon HS               CT  Scott Kossbiel             96.22   17- 3- 0
 128 Avondale              MI  Stew Kowalski              68.67    4-12- 0
 129 Avon Old Farms        CT  Skip Flanagan              97.98   10- 5- 0
 130 Avon Lake             OH  Kevin Walz                 78.88   11- 9- 0
 131 Avon Grove            PA  Eric Jackson               94.19    9-10- 0
 132 Babylon               NY  John Greaney               91.20    7- 8- 0
 133 Bacon Academy         CT  Rob Scott                  84.22    7-10- 0
 134 Bainbridge Island     WA  Jack Visco                 91.47   11-11- 0
 135 Baltimore Lutheran    MD                             79.74   10- 7- 0
 136 Ballston Spa          NY  Joe Pollicino              88.21   10- 8- 0
 137 Baldwinsville         NY  Peter Fiorini              95.95   11- 7- 0
 138 Baldwin               NY  Rich Garguilo              92.35   11- 6- 0
 139 Baldwin               PA  Shawn Leydig               76.71    6-12- 0
 140 Ballard               WA  Brian Main                 83.75   10-10- 0
 141 Bancroft              MA  James Powell               70.65    4-10- 0
 142 Bartram Trail         FL  Joe Ciccarelli             84.64    7-10- 0
 143 Barron Collier        FL  Trent Carter               84.08   15- 4- 0
 144 Barrington            IL  Chris Bluse                86.33    7-11- 0
 145 Bartlett              IL  Mike Steichen              78.51    9- 9- 0
 146 Barnstable            MA  Chris Whidden              89.79   10- 7- 0
 147 Barnegat Township     NJ  Ryan Dalon                 81.95   10- 9- 0
 148 Barrington            RI  Jeff Popham                89.61    6- 7- 0
 149 Battle Mountain       CO  Jerry Nichols              90.85   10- 4- 0
 150 Battle Creek Harper   MI                             65.65    2- 4- 0
 151 Batavia               IL  Scott Salvati              71.12    4- 6- 0
 152 Batavia               NY  Joe Hussar                 74.76    0-15- 0
 153 Bath-Haverling        NY  Ken DiDomineck             87.08    8-10- 0
 154 Battlefield           VA  Kevin Marsh                97.92   19- 2- 0
 155 Bay School            CA  Eric Kreiger               69.16    2- 6- 0
 156 Bay City Central      MI  Michael O'Shea             68.07    2-12- 0
 157 Bay City Western      MI  Todd Ballor                79.24   12- 4- 0
 158 Bay Shore             NY  Tim Cox                    96.62   12- 6- 0
 159 Bayport-Blue Point    NY  Mike Luce                  96.88   12- 6- 0
 160 Bay                   OH  Ryan Smith                 84.70    9- 7- 0
 161 Baylor School         TN  Jon Bloom                  85.82    9- 8- 0
 162 Bay Port              WI  Bob Casey                  71.71    4-10- 0
 163 BDJ/Civitas           MD  A C George                 66.35    4- 7- 0
 164 Beaver Country Day    MA  Jeff Anderson              84.73    6- 5- 0
 165 Beachwood             OH  Dan Sonpal                 70.96    0- 7- 0
 166 Beaverton             OR  Caleb Smith-Shuman         88.79    6-10- 0
 167 Beaufort              SC  David Cherry               58.81    0- 8- 0
 168 Beamsville            ON  Brian Hoadley               0.00    0- 0- 0
 169 Beausejour            MB                             83.71    2- 1- 0
 170 Beckman               CA  Seth Mahler                91.26   15- 4- 0
 171 Becker                MN                             78.26    4-11- 0
 172 Bedford               MA  David Sukoff               84.82    7-13- 0
 173 Bedford               MI  John Brenning              70.40    4-14- 0
 174 Bedford               NH  Matt Guerard               94.91   17- 0- 0
 175 Bella Vista           CA  Dave Webster               86.51   13-11- 0
 176 Bellarmine Prep       CA  Joe Romano                 90.11   14- 8- 0
 177 Belen Jesuit          FL  John Okunski               69.27    5- 9- 0
 178 Belvidere             IL  Robert White               68.42    3-14- 0
 179 Bel Air               MD  Scoop Kelly                92.05   11- 6- 0
 180 Bellingham            MA  Joe Lancour                69.79    0-19- 0
 181 Belmont               MA  Paul Graham                82.98    1-16- 0
 182 Belchertown           MA  David Sukoff               87.54    5-11- 0
 183 Belleville            MI  Jason Butka                69.89    5- 7- 0
 184 Bellevue              NE  Colin Lockhart             62.63    2-13- 0
 185 Belmont Hill          MA  Tim Sullivan               95.03    8- 8- 0
 186 Bellmore JFK          NY  Craig Papach               89.41   10- 6- 0
 187 Bellport              NY  Justin White               89.04    7- 9- 0
 188 Bellbrook             OH  Jeff Chew                  76.58    7- 6- 0
 189 Bellefonte            PA                             73.25    4- 5- 0
 190 Bellaire              TX  Patrick Hanley             80.16    4-11- 0
 191 Bellows Free Academy  VT  Mark Capsey                78.85    5-10- 0
 192 Bellarmine Prep       WA  Jimmy Twining              86.53    6-10- 0
 193 Bellevue              WA  John Baumann               98.53   20- 2- 0
 194 Bentley School        CA  Jason Avicolli             55.65    0- 9- 0
 195 Benjamin School       FL  Riordan Cheatham           87.11   12- 6- 0
 196 Benet Academy         IL  Rich Moran                 91.13   14- 5- 0
 197 Benilde St. Margaret  MN  Colin Mulcahy              92.03   12- 3- 0
 198 Bend                  OR  Pete Casgar                88.60   14- 9- 0
 199 Benedictine Military  GA  Richard McAllaster         90.49   17- 1- 0
 200 Benedictine           VA  Zach Webb                  82.14    5-12- 0
 201 Berean Christian      CA  J.C. Araujo                78.07    6-10- 0
 202 Berkeley              CA  Chris May                  89.46    6-10- 0
 203 Berlin                CT  Scott Rossi                79.28    4-12- 0
 204 Berkeley Prep         FL  Ralph Kitzmiller           73.85    6- 8- 0
 205 Berwick Academy       ME  Bill Clapp                 86.61    7- 9- 0
 206 Berkshire School      MA  Kevan Bowler               96.35    8-11- 0
 207 Bergen Catholic       NJ  Joe Haemmerle              94.50   10- 7- 0
 208 Bergen Tech           NJ  Eric Zhang                 70.29    4-10- 0
 209 Bernards              NJ  Dave Brothers              93.52   14- 7- 0
 210 Berks Catholic        PA  Pat Atkinson               80.79    6-11- 0
 211 Bethel                CT  Keith Marotta              93.21   13- 7- 0
 212 Beth TFiloh           MD  Adam Wilner                67.51    2-11- 0
 213 Bethesda/Chevy Chase  MD  Michael Schweizer          85.59    7- 8- 0
 214 Bethlehem             NY  Dave Rounds                81.46    6-12- 0
 215 Bethpage              NY  Erwin Dill                 93.15   13- 4- 0
 216 Bethel Park           PA  Jon Lambert                85.23    6-11- 0
 217 Beverly Hills         CA  Steve Taylor               82.20    7-10- 0
 218 Beverly               MA  John Pynchon               92.28   14- 5- 0
 219 Bexley                OH  Rich Russo                 88.57    7-10- 0
 220 Biddeford             ME  Clint Marshall             73.23    2-10- 0
 221 Big Sky               MT  Joe Fricione               69.50    8- 6- 0
 222 Big Walnut            OH  Nate Dewey                 80.90    8- 7- 0
 223 Billings              MT                             54.95    1-10- 0
 224 Billerica             MA  Craig Flynn                93.47   16- 6- 0
 225 Bill Crothers         ON  Bill Cheung                91.47   13- 3- 0
 226 Billings-Chateauguay  QC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
 227 Binghamton            NY  Scott Faulkner             92.19   13- 5- 0
 228 Bingham               UT  Marshall Kay               92.05   13- 6- 0
 229 Birmingham LC         AL  Yancey Williams            77.44    1- 1- 0
 230 Birmingham-Hoover     AL  Chris Cos                  85.86   10- 7- 0
 231 Birmingham            CA  Randy Parker               75.74    6- 7- 0
 232 Birmingham-Seaholm    MI  Burton Engel               86.59   11-11- 0
 233 Bishop O'Dowd         CA  Joe Rabinowitz             86.88    6- 8- 0
 234 Bishop's School       CA  Steve Sepeta               97.06   17- 4- 0
 235 Bishop Machebeuf      CO  Greg Schaffner             73.88    2-10- 0
 236 Bishop Moore          FL  Craig Cook                 91.53   15- 4- 0
 237 Bishop Snyder         FL  Jeff Ruvolo                58.59    1-12- 0
 238 Bishop Verot          FL  Dan Krispinski             82.59   15- 3- 0
 239 Bishop Kelly          ID  Blake Gaudet               89.02    8- 5- 0
 240 Bishop Chatard        IN  Linus Bruno                80.58    9- 8- 0
 241 Bishop Luers          IN  Sam Ponn                   75.11    8- 5- 0
 242 Bishop Ireton         VA  Jon Reed                   83.65    5-15- 0
 243 Bishop McNamara       MD  Michael Baccala            72.65    2-12- 0
 244 Bishop O'Connell      VA  Justin Fitzgerald          89.84    4-15- 0
 245 Bishop Connolly       MA  Matt Varao                 77.35    8- 9- 0
 246 Bishop Feehan         MA  Christian Schatz           87.35   12- 7- 0
 247 Bishop Fenwick        MA  Leo Schidler               81.45    8- 9- 0
 248 Bishop Stang          MA  Chris Carrig               85.05   13- 8- 0
 249 Bishop Foley          MI  Matt Filippis              83.90   13- 6- 0
 250 Bishop Brady          NH  Doug Mumford               70.97    2-12- 0
 251 Bishop Guertin        NH  Chris Cameron              97.82   18- 3- 0
 252 Bishop Eustace Prep   NJ  Zach Charles               84.89    8- 9- 0
 253 Bishop Gorman         NV  Ian Devlin                 75.01    2-11- 0
 254 Bishop Manogue        NV  Mike Henry                 77.83    2- 9- 0
 255 Bishop Ludden         NY  Chris Landry               73.10    0-16- 0
 256 Bishop Kearney        NY  Greg Dries                 78.54    1-15- 0
 257 Bishop McGuinness     NC  Dom Anile                  81.84    8- 7- 0
 258 Bishop Fenwick        OH  Phil Keegan                85.09    7-10- 0
 259 Bishop Watterson      OH  Tom Foley                  92.50   11- 5- 0
 260 Bishop Shanahan       PA  Jon Heisman                97.18   15- 5- 0
 261 Bishop McDevitt       PA  Nathan Walter              76.74    1-14- 0
 262 Bishop Hendricken     RI  Kevin Murray               89.76    7- 6- 0
 263 Bishop England        SC  John Navarro               84.21    8- 4- 0
 264 Bishop Sullivan       VA  Brian McCaskill            84.31    7- 8- 0
 265 Blair                 MD  Chris Brown                81.09    7- 7- 0
 266 Blake                 MD  Patrick Howley             74.47    1-12- 0
 267 Blackstone Valley V-  MA  Anthony Comforti           84.58   13- 6- 0
 268 Blaine                MN  Josh Swart                 91.27   14- 3- 0
 269 Blake                 MN  Chris Garland              88.65    8- 8- 0
 270 Blair Academy         NJ  Michael Ryerson            87.09    6-10- 0
 271 Blanchet              WA  Ryan Tyler                 82.84    7- 8- 0
 272 Blessed Trinity       GA  Brent Hollers              91.02   11- 5- 0
 273 Blessed Virgin Mary   NY                             76.39    1- 6- 0
 274 Blind Brook           NY  Brian Smith                79.21    5-12- 0
 275 Bloomington           IN  Scott Blais                71.54    4-12- 0
 276 Bloomfield Hills      MI  Ethan Frank                78.25    5-11- 0
 277 Bloomington-Normal    IL  Parker Boyes               66.40    1- 9- 0
 278 Bloom Jefferson       MN  Scott Cater                85.45    6- 9- 0
 279 Bloom Kennedy         MN  Jason Oberhamer            78.77    2-12- 0
 280 Bloomfield-Honeoye    NY  Chris Stock                81.48    5-12- 0
 281 Blue Valley North     KS  Dan McNeese                80.21    8- 9- 0
 282 Blue Valley West      KS  Matt Kimsey                82.92    9- 4- 0
 283 Blue Hills RVT        MA  Dan Jordan                 63.04    1-17- 0
 284 Bluffton              SC  Gene McCune                60.63    0-12- 0
 285 Blue Ridge School     VA  Kyle Gardner               98.62   16- 4- 0
 286 Blythewood            SC  Tony Rakes                 71.31    3-11- 0
 287 Bob Jones             AL  Paul Burke                 78.23    6- 7- 0
 288 Boca Raton            FL  Matt Paolano               87.72   16- 3- 0
 289 Bohemia Manor         MD  Dave Cain                  72.80    4- 8- 0
 290 Boise                 ID  Sean St Johns              79.53    6-10- 0
 291 Bolles                FL  Mike Mulvey                83.13    7-11- 0
 292 Bonita Vista          CA  Sam Cardenas               77.55    5-13- 0
 293 Bonner's Ferry        ID  John Niewieroski           62.45    0-12- 0
 294 Bonny Eagle           ME  Nat Germond                77.45    5- 7- 0
 295 Bonneville            UT  Stephen Sieb               75.03    1-12- 0
 296 Boone                 FL  Elliott Whitton            88.64   10- 6- 0
 297 Boonesboro            MD  Phil Aversa                75.90    4-10- 0
 298 Boonton               NJ  Mike Bouroult              73.90    3-16- 0
 299 Borah                 ID  Erik Jones                 65.15    1-11- 0
 300 Boston College HS     MA  Ted Bibeau                 93.02   13- 9- 0
 301 Boston Trinity Acade  MA  Peter Emmet                70.45    3- 6- 0
 302 Bosque School         NM  Wes Tallcup                70.03    7- 3- 0
 303 Boulder Creek         AZ  Dan Booth                  79.10    9- 7- 0
 304 Boulder               CO  Matt Fox                   86.26    5-10- 0
 305 Bourne                MA  Wayne MacDonald            78.72    8-12- 0
 306 Bountiful             UT  Marty Wescott              90.63   11- 7- 0
 307 Bow                   NH  Ross Mondello              89.22   14- 3- 0
 308 Bowling Green         OH  Dan Dewitt                 74.58    2- 9- 0
 309 Bowie                 TX  Justin Becker              86.15    8-10- 0
 310 Bowmanville           ON  Scott Morton               86.66    5- 4- 0
 311 Box Elder             UT  Mike Sutton                83.45   10- 4- 0
 312 Boys' Latin           MD  Bob Shriver                99.03   14- 7- 0
 313 Boyertown             PA  Geoff Davidson             93.07    9- 8- 0
 314 Bozeman               MT                             70.38    9- 4- 0
 315 Branford              CT  Jim May                    90.25    8- 9- 0
 316 Brandywine            DE  Chris Smeader              74.77    9- 7- 0
 317 Braintree             MA  Steve Lydon                87.29    9-10- 0
 318 Brainerd              MN  Tyler Brown                73.92    2- 8- 0
 319 Brattleboro Union     VT  Chris Sawyer               83.53   12- 5- 0
 320 Bracebridge           ON                             71.30    0- 4- 0
 321 Brentwood School      CA  J.D.Lopez                  80.76    3- 8- 0
 322 Brebeuf Jesuit        IN  Richard Drew               80.62    8-11- 0
 323 Breck                 MN  Hank Marotske              80.53    1-13- 0
 324 Brewster Academy      NH  Bill Lee                   98.48   15- 2- 0
 325 Brewster              NY  Mike Honey                 93.58   11- 7- 0
 326 Brentwood             NY  Sean Crean                 82.78    3-13- 0
 327 Brecksville-Broadvie  OH  John Falko                 87.53   11- 5- 0
 328 Brentwood LC          TN  Chuck Catterton            95.25   17- 3- 0
 329 Brentsville           VA  Andrew Walton              71.85    3-11- 0
 330 Briarwood School      AL  Mark Hand                  83.17    4- 3- 0
 331 Brien McMahon-Norwal  CT  Mike Epstein               96.12   11- 7- 0
 332 Bridgewater-Raynham   MA  Matt Connolly              84.66    7-12- 0
 333 Brighton              MI  Tom Stephanoff             91.05   18- 2- 0
 334 Brimmer & May         MA  Al Brink                   63.28    0- 8- 0
 335 Brick Memorial        NJ  Brent Middlemiss           89.05   12- 5- 0
 336 Brick Township        NJ  Len Zdanowicz              88.96   11- 6- 0
 337 Bridgewater-Raritan   NJ  Chuck Apel                 99.51   21- 0- 0
 338 Briarcliff            NY  Lou Rosten                 76.84    3-14- 0
 339 Brighton              NY  Cory Holbrough             88.09    3-15- 0
 340 Briarcrest Christian  TN  Jason Rudolph              88.39    9- 5- 0
 341 Brighton              UT  Brandon Horoba             94.64   14- 5- 0
 342 Briar Woods           VA  Bruce Lipson               95.55   16- 2- 0
 343 Bridgeport            WV  Jim Mullen                 68.90    5- 7- 0
 344 Brophy Prep           AZ  Beau Pich                  97.32   22- 2- 0
 345 Brophy Prep II        AZ  Leigh Dipace               84.50   11- 5- 0
 346 Brookfield            CT  Brian Loftus               93.76    8- 9- 0
 347 Browning              MT                              0.00    0- 0- 0
 348 Brookwood             GA  Kris Muir                  76.67    6-12- 0
 349 Brother Rice          IL  T.D. Paulius               67.99    3-11- 0
 350 Brother Martin        LA  Billy Kirkikis             82.82    6- 5- 0
 351 Broadneck             MD  Clay White                 93.87   13- 2- 0
 352 Brookline             MA  Steve Zella                85.07    6-12- 0
 353 Bromfield School      MA  Joe Gatto                  78.99    2-17- 0
 354 Brother Rice          MI  Rob Ambrose                98.38   20- 2- 0
 355 Brother Rice Orange   MI                             84.88    2- 6- 0
 356 Brooks School         MA  Dean Charpentier           91.49    8-10- 0
 357 Bronxville            NY  Tim Horgan                 98.74   20- 2- 0
 358 Brockport Central     NY  Joe Sidari                 83.96    4-13- 0
 359 Broad Run             VA  Greg Stuart                87.53    8- 9- 0
 360 Brooke Point          VA  Kris Stanford              80.32    7- 9- 0
 361 Brookfield            WI  Jordan Dykla               74.41    4- 8- 0
 362 Brunswick             ME  Don Glover                 90.10   13- 1- 0
 363 Brunswick             MD  Jeff Hartman               87.52   12- 4- 0
 364 Brunswick School      CT  David Bruce                98.06   11- 7- 0
 365 Brunswick             OH  Kevin Patton               76.82    4-13- 0
 366 Bryan Station         KY  Adam Mooer                 64.01    3- 6- 0
 367 Buchholz              FL  Reed Reynolds              73.49    5-10- 0
 368 Buckingham, B&N       MA  Rory Morton                88.18    5-13- 0
 369 Buffalo               NY  Tony Truilizio             80.58    9- 5- 0
 370 Buffalo               MN  Joey Hartfiel              75.93    2-10- 0
 371 Bullis                MD  Robert Pollicino           98.66   14- 4- 0
 372 Bunnell-Stratford     CT  Dick Cerone                85.16    8- 9- 0
 373 Burlingame            CA  Steve Alms                 80.78    5-12- 0
 374 Burlington            MA  Rob Parkin                 89.95   10-10- 0
 375 Burnsville            MN  Michael McGinn             86.59    6- 8- 1
 376 Burnt Hills           NY  Tom Schwan                 89.95   11- 7- 0
 377 Burrillville          RI  Tim Geremia                74.77    4-10- 0
 378 Burlington            VT  Mike Arcovitch             73.20    1-15- 0
 379 Burr-Burton Academy   VT  Don Benasich               87.00   13- 5- 0
 380 Burnaby               BC                             79.46    0- 3- 0
 381 Butler                NC  Patt Yannarelli            73.81    3-10- 0
 382 Butler Area           PA  Brandon Hoskinson          88.84   11- 7- 0
 383 Byrd                  LA  Karl Mitchell              86.76   10- 3- 0
 384 Byram Hills           NY  Jeff Fritz                 94.12   12- 5- 0
 385 Cabarrus County LC    NC  Chris McCartan             76.21    3- 1- 1
 386 Caddo Magnet          LA  Jeremy Lichtig             82.26    6- 8- 0
 387 Cadillac              MI  Jeffrey Rork               72.90    5- 9- 0
 388 Caesar Rodney         DE  Drew Hughes                90.00   17- 2- 0
 389 California            CA  Mike Cincotta              88.87   10-10- 0
 390 Calabasas             CA  Sean Bobabilla             74.94    2-13- 0
 391 Calvary Christian     FL  Jerry Alfano               64.99    7-11- 0
 392 Calvert Hall          MD  Bryan Kelly                99.83   16- 2- 0
 393 Calverton             MD  Greg Zecca                 98.14   17- 2- 0
 394 Calvert               MD  Paul Lister                78.82    8- 7- 0
 395 Caledonia             MI  Yevgeniy Gevorkyan         74.90    6-12- 0
 396 Caldwell              NJ  John Timan                 94.49   15- 6- 0
 397 Calhoun               NY  Jim Femminella             84.31    5-11- 0
 398 Calgary               AB                              0.00    0- 0- 0
 399 Campolindo            CA  Andrew Welch               88.29   11- 8- 0
 400 Campus Comm Charter   DE  Pat Cavallaro              52.44    1-10- 0
 401 Campbell              GA  Mikki Russel               68.18    1-14- 0
 402 Camden Hills          ME  Matthew Speno              72.53    4- 9- 0
 403 Cambridge SD          MD  Steve Hurley               85.00    6- 7- 0
 404 Cambridge Rindge/Lat  MA  Josh Wood                  70.59    2-16- 0
 405 Camden Catholic       NJ  Ryan Durham                70.40    2-16- 0
 406 Cambridge Central     NY  Tom Pillsworth             81.60   13- 4- 0
 407 Camden Mil Academy    SC  Luke Christiansen          73.72    6- 8- 0
 408 Canyon Crest          CA  Kaveh Shakeri              91.19   11-11- 0
 409 Canton                CT  Greg Lane                  70.45    1-15- 0
 410 Canterbury-Ft Myers   FL  Dave Manzi                 59.07    2-11- 0
 411 Canton                MA  Bill Bendell               86.50    7-11- 0
 412 Canton                MI  Paul  Isiminger            76.64    4-12- 0
 413 Canterbury            CT  Chris Roberts              95.34   11- 6- 0
 414 Canandaigua           NY  Ed Mulheron                96.47   10- 9- 0
 415 Canisius              NY  Joe Smith                  84.18    5-12- 0
 416 Canton Central        NY  Tim Youngs                 90.88   13- 5- 0
 417 Cannon School         NC  Steve Schattner            88.67    6-11- 0
 418 Canton Central Cath   OH  Vince Diana                76.95    3- 4- 0
 419 Canby                 OR  Justin Blackmore           91.02    8- 8- 0
 420 Canon-McMillan        PA  Craig Schleifstein         83.19   13- 5- 0
 421 Capistrano Valley     CA  Joel Schmit-Kallas         85.65    8- 9- 0
 422 Cape Henlopen         DE  Jack Lingo                 84.70   11- 6- 0
 423 Capital               ID  Ben Shumer                 72.05    3- 9- 0
 424 Captain Shreve        LA  Chris Riggs                67.91    0-10- 0
 425 Cape Elizabeth        ME  Ben Raymond                94.17   12- 4- 0
 426 Cape Cod Academy      MA  Aaron Crowell              70.11    2-10- 0
 427 Cape Cod Tech         MA  Patrick Lawson             69.35    3-11- 0
 428 Capital City          IL  Joe Stone                  71.60    2- 4- 0
 429 Cape Fear Academy     NC  Paul Gilbert               89.30   11- 8- 0
 430 Cape Fear LC          NC  Adam Ericson                0.00    0- 0- 0
 431 Cape Henry Collegiat  VA  Charlie Lonergan           91.15   10- 9- 0
 432 Capital               WV  Phil Wright                71.43    6- 8- 0
 433 Cardinal Newman       CA  Stuart Gentry              81.18    6-10- 0
 434 Carlmont              CA  Jon Black                  78.91    9- 7- 0
 435 Carmel                CA  Phil Keebler               84.57   14- 3- 0
 436 Carlsbad              CA  Tyler Bue                  92.79   11- 8- 0
 437 Caravel Academy       DE  Pete Duncan                71.06    9- 6- 0
 438 Cardinal Mooney       FL  Clayton Wight              80.94   11- 5- 0
 439 Cardinal Gibbons      FL  James Courter              72.50   11- 7- 0
 440 Cardinal Newman       FL  Jason Carlstrom            68.89    6-11- 0
 441 Carmel Catholic       IL                              0.00    0- 0- 0
 442 Carmel                IN  Tom Coons                  94.24   19- 1- 0
 443 Carver A&T            MD  Alan Schreibman            58.97    0-12- 0
 444 Carver VoTech         MD  Paul Britt                 63.47    2- 9- 0
 445 Cary Grove            IL  Dylan Weber                79.97   12- 6- 0
 446 Cardozo               NY  Chris Milani               79.88    9- 8- 0
 447 Cardinal Hayes        NY  Joseph Adamiak             79.63    2-10- 0
 448 Cardinal Spellman     NY  Kyle O'Donnell             82.17    5- 9- 0
 449 Carmel                NY                             74.42    2-12- 0
 450 Carthage              NY  Kirk Ventiquattro          96.37   14- 5- 0
 451 Carey                 NY  Tom Aiello                 89.45    8- 9- 0
 452 Cardinal Gibbons      NC  Mike Curatolo              94.77   20- 1- 0
 453 Carrboro              NC  Chris Mann                 83.74   10- 8- 0
 454 Cary HS               NC  Scott Gordon               77.20    3-14- 0
 455 Cary Academy          NC  Michael Raskevitz          79.68    4-12- 1
 456 Cary Christian        NC  Don Thomas                 81.28    7-11- 1
 457 Cardinal Mooney       OH  Ray Marks                  80.75    6-12- 0
 458 Cardinal O'Hara       PA  Jim DeRose                 91.74    9-10- 0
 459 Carlisle              PA  Steve Kidder               95.37   16- 6- 0
 460 Cardinal Leger        ON                             70.65    0- 7- 0
 461 Cardinal Newman       ON                             79.18    5- 4- 0
 462 Casa Grande           CA  Ben Hewitt                 85.31   13- 4- 0
 463 Castle View           CO  Mark Miyashita             96.93   13- 4- 0
 464 Catalina Foothills    AZ  Kurt Veitch                77.82    4-11- 0
 465 Cate School           CA  Andrew MacDonnell          77.96    4- 8- 0
 466 Cathedral Catholic    CA  Gordie Mapes               96.53   15- 6- 0
 467 Cathedral             IN  Andy Gruber                87.62   15- 7- 0
 468 Catholic-Baton Rouge  LA  Jeff Echols                81.04    7- 6- 0
 469 Catoctin              MD  Bobby Youngblood           76.82    4- 9- 0
 470 Catonsville           MD  Aaron Stubbs               88.74   10- 7- 0
 471 Catholic Memorial     MA  Kevin Lynch                95.17   19- 4- 0
 472 Cathedral Springfiel  MA  Daryl deVillier            89.78   11-11- 0
 473 Catholic Memorial     WI  Mike Hoffmann              67.71    3-11- 0
 474 Cave Spring           VA  Michael Rowe               71.78    4- 9- 0
 475 Cazenovia Central     NY  Jim Longo                  99.23   17- 2- 0
 476 CCS Lacrosse          OH  s Cy McKinney              71.13    1- 8- 0
 477 CCVS Cornwall         ON                             76.85    0- 1- 0
 478 Cedar Ridge           NC  Pat Kavanaugh              81.96    8- 6- 0
 479 Cedar Crest           PA  Brian Powers               80.20    4-14- 0
 480 Cedar Park            TX  Erik Liberatore            82.34    3-11- 0
 481 Cedar Ridge           TX  Chris Knight               70.97    1-11- 0
 482 Centennial            GA  Bryan Wallace              93.15   13- 5- 0
 483 Centennial            ID  Britt Cornaby              91.59   17- 5- 0
 484 Center Grove          IN  Konnie Komarovsky          80.92   10- 7- 0
 485 Centennial            MD  Warren Michael             87.37    7- 6- 0
 486 Century               MD  Jim Langrall               88.60   10- 8- 0
 487 Central Catholic      MA  Aram Jeknavorian           79.53    3-17- 0
 488 Centennial            MN  Mike Hudzinski             86.32    8- 6- 0
 489 Centennial            NV  Tank Thomas                86.21   10- 6- 0
 490 Central Square        NY  Tom LaFave                 86.55    3-14- 0
 491 Center Moriches       NY  Kevin Scott                82.42    1-14- 0
 492 Centerville           OH  Allen Ely                  94.20   11- 6- 0
 493 Central Catholic      OR  Marcus Penhale             92.54   15- 4- 0
 494 Century               OR  Cameron Alex               81.53    7-11- 0
 495 Central Bucks East    PA  Bruce Garcia               97.92   19- 3- 0
 496 Central Bucks South   PA  Mike Sharman               92.25    8-10- 0
 497 Central Bucks West    PA  Matt Coverdale             88.89    2-16- 0
 498 Central Catholic      PA  John Seekings              86.34    8- 7- 0
 499 Central Dauphin       PA  Will Driscoll              88.93    9- 7- 0
 500 Central Dauphin East  PA  Nate Royer                 82.66    4-10- 0
 501 Central York          PA  Wade Noonan                88.50   11- 7- 0
 502 Centennial            TN  Tom Hagan                  78.88    7-14- 0
 503 Central Catholic      TX  Jay McCracken              80.94    8-10- 0
 504 Centreville           VA  Jed Williams               93.58   10- 5- 0
 505 Central Peel          ON  Roger Smith                69.55    0- 2- 0
 506 Centennial-Vancouver  BC                             82.51    1- 2- 0
 507 Chandler              AZ  Dave Henning               87.30    8- 9- 0
 508 Chaparral             AZ  P.J. Rovinelli             91.27   14- 7- 0
 509 Chadwick School       CA  Gary Wilison               86.34    9- 1- 0
 510 Chaminade Prep        CA  Jared Little               75.52    0-14- 0
 511 Chaparral             CA  Brent Kay                  82.28    9- 9- 0
 512 Chaparral             CO  Mike Magrin                85.53    3-11- 0
 513 Chatfield             CO  Kevin O'Brien              90.00    7- 8- 0
 514 Chattahoochee         GA  Ryne Linsley               92.71   17- 3- 0
 515 Chapelgate Christian  MD  Rich Loper                 73.36    7- 9- 0
 516 Champaign/Centennial  IL  Dan Dudley                 77.63   15- 3- 0
 517 Champlin Park         MN  Eric Borer                 91.65   13- 3- 0
 518 Chaska-Chanhassen     MN  Jon Junker                 84.40    5-10- 0
 519 Chaminade Prep        MO  Jason Seidel               89.47   11- 7- 0
 520 Chapel Hill CH        MA  Jim Logan                  69.69    4-10- 0
 521 Chase Collegiate      CT                             71.74    3-11- 0
 522 Chatham               NJ  Tony Calandra              96.26   16- 8- 0
 523 Chaminade             NY  Jack Moran                 99.54   16- 2- 0
 524 Chapel Hill           NC  Brent Voelkel              90.13   15- 4- 0
 525 Charlotte Catholic    NC  Bo Turner                  90.02   12- 6- 0
 526 Charlotte Christian   NC                             81.89    3- 4- 0
 527 Charlotte Cou Day     NC  Brad Touma                 88.23    6-16- 0
 528 Charlotte Latin       NC  Dick Sipperly              97.52   17- 2- 0
 529 Chagrin Falls         OH  Crispin Napolitano         88.50    9- 6- 0
 530 Chartiers Valley      PA  Tony Greco                 82.88   11- 8- 0
 531 Chambersburg          PA  Paul Flohr                 83.04    7-11- 0
 532 Charleston LC         SC  John Nolte                 75.60    9- 8- 0
 533 Champlain Valley      VT  Dave Trevithick            87.69   13- 6- 0
 534 Chantilly             VA  Kevin Broderick            96.21   18- 4- 0
 535 Charlottesville       VA  Drew Craft                 90.32   12- 6- 0
 536 Charles Best          BC  Shawn House                94.12    4- 1- 0
 537 Cherokee Trail        CO  Rowan Allen                96.39   13- 4- 0
 538 Cherry Creek          CO  Bryan Perry                97.97   15- 4- 0
 539 Cheyenne Mountain     CO  Mike Paige                 93.95   13- 3- 0
 540 Cheshire HS           CT  Rich Pulisciano            95.46    9-11- 0
 541 Cheverus              ME  Deke Andrew                87.81   11- 5- 0
 542 Chesapeake-AA         MD  Rodney Beres               91.45   11- 6- 0
 543 Chesapeake-BC         MD                             72.16    8- 6- 0
 544 Chelmsford            MA  Tom Gallagher              90.80   13-10- 0
 545 Chelsea               MI  Joe Koengeter              71.88    7-11- 0
 546 Cheshire Academy      CT  Jeff Davidsson             83.53    7- 7- 0
 547 Cherokee              NJ  Peter Corelli              90.65   10- 9- 0
 548 Cherry Hill East      NJ  Eric Wood                  88.66    9- 9- 0
 549 Cherry Hill West      NJ  Kyle Evans                 73.75    4-12- 0
 550 Chenango Forks        NY  Mark Freije                79.18    8- 9- 0
 551 Chenango Valley       NY  Chris Ruf                  70.99    5-12- 0
 552 Chestnut Hill Academ  PA  Mike DelGrande             93.67   10-10- 0
 553 Chico                 CA  Peter Harris               70.80    5- 8- 0
 554 Chicago Academy       IL                              0.00    0- 0- 0
 555 Chicago Intl Charter  IL                              0.00    0- 0- 0
 556 Chittenango           NY  Mark Bailey                88.56    6-10- 0
 557 Chopticon             MD  Michael Boyle              83.50   10- 6- 0
 558 Choate                CT  Mike Velez                 96.69    8- 7- 0
 559 Christopher           CA  Tim Pirozzoli              72.86    4-13- 0
 560 Christiana            DE  Pat Moore                  53.56    1-13- 0
 561 Christian Academy     KY  Phil Brock                 84.01    4- 7- 0
 562 Christian Bros        MO  Ed Condon                  84.19    8-12- 0
 563 Christian Bros        NJ  Dave Santos                94.38   14- 4- 0
 564 Christian Bros-Alban  NY  Tim Vivian                 89.76   12- 6- 0
 565 ChristianBros-Syracu  NY  Mike Stagnitta             97.65   13- 5- 0
 566 Christ School         NC  Jeff Miles                 96.22   16- 5- 0
 567 Christ Church Episco  SC  Shane Lecroy               73.12    3-11- 0
 568 Christian Bros        TN  David Czernecki            91.05    8- 6- 0
 569 Christchurch          VA  Vince Smith                95.45   14- 6- 0
 570 Christ King Georgeto  ON                             95.98    8- 1- 0
 571 Chula Vista           CA  Mark Davis                 69.63    0-15- 0
 572 Churchill             MD  Jeff Fritz                 92.96   14- 3- 0
 573 Churchville-Chili     NY  Joe Aquilina               97.22   14- 4- 0
 574 Churchill             OR  Jay Dodge                  80.22    3-11- 0
 575 Churchill             ON                             77.44    0- 4- 0
 576 Cicero-North Syracus  NY  Bill Aldrich               94.01   10- 7- 0
 577 Cinnaminson           NJ  Craig Angelini             61.87    0-11- 0
 578 Cincinnati Cou Day    OH  Chuck McGivern             83.79    3- 2- 0
 579 Cincinnati Hills      OH  Kurt Tholking              70.80    2- 8- 0
 580 Cincinnati St Xavier  OH  Nate Sprong                95.28   12- 9- 0
 581 Cinco Ranch           TX  Peter Marin                80.86    3-11- 0
 582 City-Baltimore        MD  Anthony (Merc) Ryan        78.76    9- 4- 0
 583 Clayton Valley        CA  Matt Hill                  88.17   10- 9- 0
 584 Clarksburg            MD  Rob Hokanson               87.95   11- 4- 0
 585 Clarkston             MI  Brian Kaminskas            90.27   16- 3- 0
 586 Clarkston II          MI  Doug Monforton             76.96    6- 8- 0
 587 Clayton               MO  Ben Hjelle                 72.75    1-17- 0
 588 Clarkstown North      NY  John Fitzgerald            77.56    5-12- 0
 589 Clarkstown South      NY  Adam Chagares              90.84   11- 7- 0
 590 Clarence              NY  Mike Silverstein           93.28   13- 5- 0
 591 Clarke                NY  Kevin Schneider            86.55    7- 9- 0
 592 Clackamas             OR  Dave Lleweyllen            89.60    8-10- 0
 593 Clarksville           TN  David Bertoldi             71.62    0- 5- 0
 594 Clarington Central    ON                             80.01    7-11- 0
 595 Claremont School 1    BC  Darren Reisig              96.05    6- 2- 0
 596 Claremont School 2    BC                             95.98    5- 0- 0
 597 Clearwater            FL  Drew Wagner                76.07    9-10- 0
 598 Clearview Regional    NJ  Rob Rieck                  85.88    6-12- 0
 599 Cleveland Benedictin  OH  Michael Fink               81.86    7- 9- 0
 600 Cleveland Heights     OH  Curt Kassigkeit            71.39    1-17- 0
 601 Cleveland St Ignatiu  OH  Pat McManamon              95.57   10- 4- 0
 602 Cleveland             OR  James Taylor               82.01    6- 9- 0
 603 Clear Lake            TX  Ray Botto                  88.81    7- 7- 0
 604 Clifton               NJ  George Cowan               79.14    1-14- 0
 605 Clinton Central       NY  Alan Edkins                84.05    7-10- 0
 606 Clinton County        OH  Lieurance, Shane           70.63    2-13- 0
 607 CM Wright             MD  Andy Gerard                89.41   11- 6- 0
 608 Cocalico              PA  Steve Goble                83.46    6-11- 0
 609 Coeur d'Alene         ID  Jamison Mortensen          84.55   13- 2- 0
 610 Cohasset              MA  Tom Flanagan               89.22    7-12- 0
 611 College Park          CA  Eric Rumpf                 83.76    9- 9- 0
 612 Colorado Academy      CO  Lance Savage               93.44    8- 8- 0
 613 Columbine             CO  Matt Plitnick              97.74   14- 4- 0
 614 Colonial              FL  Tim Lawrence               59.42    2-12- 0
 615 Columbus Catholic     FL  Jim Delang                 83.88   15- 4- 0
 616 Collins Hill          GA  Ryan Keefer                88.49   11- 9- 0
 617 Collins Academy       IL  Chris Wilhelmi              0.00    0- 0- 0
 618 Columbia Hickman      MO  Brandon Huck               73.53    3-10- 0
 619 Columbia Rock Bridge  MO  Kevin Hoffmeyer            67.41    0-13- 0
 620 Colts Neck            NJ  Jeff Rosenberg             91.29   11- 6- 0
 621 Columbia              NJ  Dean Witty                 92.39    8- 9- 0
 622 Collegiate            NY  Peter Predun               73.85    2-13- 0
 623 Columbus              NY  Justin Petriello           74.83    2-11- 0
 624 Colonie Central       NY  Michael Joyce              79.81    3-14- 0
 625 Columbia              NY  Brian Lussier              74.88    2-15- 0
 626 Cold Spring Harbor    NY  Dennis Bonn                95.62   14- 4- 0
 627 Colton-Pierrepont     NY                             71.42    0-13- 0
 628 Columbus Academy      OH  J.B. Jones                 78.75    5- 8- 0
 629 Columbus DeSales      OH  Matt Triplett              97.71   17- 1- 0
 630 Columbus St Charles   OH  Mark Berndt                92.99   10- 7- 0
 631 Colerain              OH  George Isfort              81.86    9- 3- 0
 632 Collegium Charter     PA  Blake Mitchell             93.15   20- 0- 0
 633 Collierville          TN  Steve Shipowitz            84.45    8- 9- 0
 634 Colleyville           TX  Cecil Noble                82.24    4-14- 0
 635 Colchester            VT  Dan Shepherd               87.10   14- 6- 0
 636 Colonial Forge        VA  Blair Penny                93.87   17- 1- 0
 637 Collegiate School     VA  Andrew Stanley             89.21    8-12- 0
 638 College Jean-de-Breb  ON                             68.05    0- 1- 0
 639 Community Sch-Naples  FL  Mike Friedmann             61.90    5- 9- 0
 640 Commack               NY  Charlie Rizzuto            85.27    4-12- 0
 641 Comsewogue            NY  Pete Mitchell              98.92   16- 2- 0
 642 Conifer               CO  Tyler Knauer               81.38    5-10- 0
 643 Conard-West Hartford  CT  Bill Condon                94.77   11- 7- 0
 644 Concord               DE  Ben Merritt                71.03    7- 8- 0
 645 Conant                IL  Bob Grisanzio              86.97    9-10- 0
 646 Concord               IN  Jeremy Maggert             66.36    0-11- 0
 647 Cony                  ME  Chad Foye                  72.96    3-10- 0
 648 Concord Carlisle      MA  Tom Dalicandro             97.21   22- 0- 0
 649 Concord Academy       MA  Sam Samuels                58.05    0- 2- 0
 650 Con-Val               NH  Chris Gladding             78.17    4-10- 0
 651 Concord               NH  Darren Premo               78.21    2-14- 0
 652 Connetquot            NY  Brett Jeffares             87.74    3-13- 0
 653 Conestoga             PA  Brian Samson               99.71   23- 3- 0
 654 Conwell Egan          PA  Michael Simpson            83.64    2-13- 0
 655 Connellsville         PA                              0.00    0- 0- 0
 656 Conestoga Valley      PA  Matt Brubaker              83.35    7-10- 0
 657 Conrad Weiser         PA  John Verno                 79.15    4-13- 0
 658 Cooper City           FL  Martin Wild                67.04    9- 5- 0
 659 Coon Rapids           MN  Dale Comer                 77.20    2-12- 0
 660 Cooper                MN  Kevin Whiteis              66.24    0-14- 0
 661 Cookeville            TN  Kurt Snider                75.95    2-11- 0
 662 Copiague              NY  Kenneth Berry              83.09    2-14- 0
 663 Coppell               TX  Alex Poole                 93.32   10- 6- 0
 664 Copper Hills          UT  Matt Evans                 84.92    8-10- 0
 665 Corona del Sol        AZ  Craig Fertelmes            84.70    5-11- 0
 666 Corona Del Mar        CA  G.W. Mix                   98.47   24- 0- 0
 667 Coronado              CA  Alex Cade                  97.47   18- 4- 0
 668 Coral Reef            FL  Ken Morton                 61.45    1-12- 0
 669 Coral Shores          FL  Barnaby Rich               75.16   12- 3- 0
 670 Coral Springs Charte  FL  Romeo Cuvin                59.44    6-11- 0
 671 Coral Springs Christ  FL  Jason Scarberry            48.01    0-14- 0
 672 Corcoran              NY  Shaun Smith                85.84    4-12- 0
 673 Cortland              NY  John Spallone              93.24   10- 6- 0
 674 Corning               NY  Bob Streeten               93.77   13- 4- 0
 675 Corvallis             OR  Josh Parker                84.57    9- 8- 0
 676 Corpus Christi        ON                             88.04    7- 6- 0
 677 Countryside           FL  Bill Booser                63.78    2-14- 0
 678 Council Rock North    PA  Jon Levine                 90.44    7-11- 0
 679 Council Rock South    PA  John Hiron                 90.51    7-11- 0
 680 Courtice              ON                             75.53    2- 6- 0
 681 Covington Catholic    KY  Bill Mathis                79.39    6- 7- 0
 682 Coventry              RI                             78.79    8- 7- 0
 683 Covenant              VA  Joe Dewey                  92.03   13- 5- 0
 684 Coyle-Cassidy         MA  Matt Stellar               75.74    4-12- 0
 685 Cranbrook             MI  Matt Wilson                88.83   15- 7- 0
 686 Cranford              NJ  Al Reinoso                 86.39    4-13- 0
 687 Craven Early College  NC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
 688 Crespi                CA  Brock Livingston           89.49   11- 4- 0
 689 Creekside             FL  Rob Jennis                 93.39   14- 2- 0
 690 Cretin-Derham Hall    MN  Pat Donaghy                84.75   10- 5- 0
 691 Creighton Prep        NE  Steve Haney                76.53   13-11- 0
 692 Crestwood             PA  Robby Murakami             73.35    6- 9- 0
 693 Crestwood             ON                             72.68    0- 2- 0
 694 Cristo Rey Jesuit     MD  Matt Hanna                 61.30    0-13- 0
 695 Crown Point           IN  Jason Wos                  74.58    7-10- 0
 696 Croton Harmon         NY  Stephen Palencsar          92.34   15- 3- 0
 697 Crystal Lake Central  IL                             66.02    1- 5- 0
 698 Crystal Lake South    IL  George Theros              71.50    7- 8- 0
 699 Culver City           CA  Casey Chabola              87.55   11- 6- 0
 700 Culver Academy        IN  Andy Roth                  80.19    8- 6- 0
 701 Culver Academy Prep   IN  Jon Posner                 97.90   18- 3- 0
 702 Culpeper County       VA  Lusby Blackwell            84.53   11- 6- 0
 703 Cumberland Valley     PA  A.J. Bogaczyk              94.76   15- 4- 0
 704 Cumberland            RI                             76.23    3-11- 0
 705 Curtis                NY  Paul Barrett               72.42    1-11- 0
 706 Curtis                WA  Scott Bloom                87.36    7-10- 0
 707 Cushing Academy       MA  Travis Glennon             85.29    4-13- 0
 708 Cuthbertson           NC  Tom Grosse                 84.26    5- 8- 0
 709 Cuyahoga Valley Chri  OH  Mike Dixon                 75.92    5-11- 0
 710 Cy-Fair               TX  Chris Wilke                92.35   13- 5- 0
 711 Cypress Bay           FL  Geoff Swinerton            69.86   12- 4- 0
 712 Cypress Lake          FL  Bruce DeKoff               65.34    5- 8- 0
 713 Dakota Collegiate     SK                              0.00    0- 0- 0
 714 Dalton                NY  Bobby Quinn                80.68    8- 9- 0
 715 Dallas                PA  Rich Cohen                 81.94   11- 4- 0
 716 Dallastown            PA  Chris Andrews              95.02   20- 2- 0
 717 Dallas Jesuit         TX  Chris Surran               97.60   16- 2- 0
 718 Damascus              MD  Frank Fish                 85.78    8- 5- 0
 719 Dana Hills            CA  A.J. Leahy                 88.26    9- 9- 0
 720 Danbury               CT  Paul Purdy                 84.18    3-13- 0
 721 Daniel Hand-Madison   CT  Jeff Lombardo              94.66   11-10- 0
 722 Danvers               MA  Tim Murphy                 87.32    9-10- 0
 723 Daniel Boone          PA  Matt Mogavero              73.24    1-14- 0
 724 Danville Area         PA  Matt Gerdy                 79.66    7- 5- 0
 725 Darien                CT  Jeff Brameier              99.62   20- 2- 0
 726 Darlington            GA  Matt Peer                  76.17    3-14- 0
 727 Dartmouth             MA  Peter Crane                89.19   12- 6- 0
 728 Dare County LC        NC  John Macko                  0.00    0- 0- 0
 729 Davis                 CA  Nick Juri                  95.70   20- 1- 0
 730 Davison               MI  Bobby Hatten               72.29    3-12- 0
 731 Davidson Day          NC  Trent Brown                84.45    8-10- 0
 732 Davis                 UT  Trevor Yocom               84.99    7- 7- 0
 733 Dayton LC             OH  Harry Calcutt              82.51   10- 5- 0
 734 Decatur               GA  Wes Hatfield               91.07   14- 6- 0
 735 Dedham                MA  Tom Duca                   73.32    3-15- 0
 736 Deerfield             IL  Frank Weschler             77.28    6- 9- 0
 737 Deering               ME  Jon Dubois                 87.04    9- 6- 0
 738 Deerfield             MA  Chip Davis                 99.23   14- 2- 0
 739 Deer Park             NY  Matthew Griffith           83.70    3-13- 0
 740 Deep Run              VA  Doug Shaver                87.53    8- 9- 0
 741 DeForest              WI  Paul Aubuchon              78.79   11- 4- 0
 742 Del Norte             CA  Johnathan Adlam            84.63    3-14- 0
 743 Delaware Military Ac  DE  Bill Madison               80.80   11- 5- 0
 744 Delcastle             DE  John Mueller               58.07    3-12- 0
 745 Delmar                DE  Mark Quillan               75.35    8- 6- 0
 746 DelMarva Christian    DE  Jeff Mohr                  64.22    5-10- 0
 747 Delano                MN  Dan Willette               90.19   18- 1- 0
 748 Delaware Valley       NJ  David Lerner               88.88   10- 9- 0
 749 Delbarton             NJ  Chuck Ruebling             97.54   16- 7- 0
 750 Delaware Valley       PA  Jeff Krasulski             84.90   13- 6- 0
 751 Delaware Hayes        OH  Dick Sanfillipo            89.82   18- 2- 0
 752 Delaware Valley Char  PA  John Benci                 82.66    8- 7- 0
 753 Delaware Friends      PA  Anthony Barbera            74.60    4-11- 0
 754 Delta                 BC                             90.80    6- 1- 0
 755 DeMatha               MD  Scott Morrison             96.60   11-10- 0
 756 Denver East           CO  Sean McCarthy              92.02    9- 7- 0
 757 Denver South          CO  Jason Brookes              76.79    3-12- 0
 758 Dennis-Yarmouth       MA  Brian Spano                76.98    2-14- 0
 759 Denis Morris Catholi  ON                             90.54    9- 3- 0
 760 Depew                 NY  Mike Yelich                83.15   11- 3- 0
 761 DePaul Catholic       NJ  Tom Mazzanna               87.73    9-11- 0
 762 Derryfield            NH  Chris Hettler              94.29   15- 1- 0
 763 Desert Mountain       AZ  Adam O'Kane                80.10    6- 9- 0
 764 Desert Vista          AZ  Dan Lannon                 92.55   13- 6- 0
 765 Desert Vista II       AZ  Dan Lannon                 85.06   13- 2- 0
 766 Desert Valley         CA  Michael DePorter           55.07    0- 9- 0
 767 DeSmet Jesuit         MO  Ron Kelam                  84.71    9-10- 0
 768 Detroit Catholic Cen  MI  Dave Wilson                90.37   11- 6- 0
 769 Detroit Country Day   MI  Byron Collins              92.80   15- 7- 0
 770 De Pere               WI  Randy Hofer                67.89    3-12- 0
 771 De LaSalle            CA  Robert O'Meara             96.37   16- 7- 0
 772 De La Salle           MI  Mike Jolly                 83.86    9-12- 0
 773 Devon Prep            PA  Edward Chang               83.69    3- 9- 0
 774 DeWitt                MI  Ian Broughton              85.87   11- 5- 0
 775 Dexter                MI  Brian Callanan             87.43   17- 2- 0
 776 Dexter School         MA  Donald Thomas              97.01   12- 3- 0
 777 Dickinson             DE  Mike Minchoff              48.40    0-15- 0
 778 Digital Harbor        MD  Tom Manion                 67.13    4- 8- 0
 779 Division-Levittown    NY  Glen Cocoman               88.38    9- 7- 0
 780 Dixie Heights         KY  Stuart Morrison            72.01    2- 7- 0
 781 Dobbs Ferry           NY  Greg Lewis                 91.81   14- 3- 0
 782 Dominion HS           VA  Pete Lenotti               91.63   13- 8- 0
 783 Don Bosco Prep        NJ  Mike Springer              98.54   18- 1- 0
 784 Donald Wilson         ON                             87.05    8- 7- 0
 785 Dorman                SC  Matt Lindner               90.62   14- 3- 0
 786 Dougherty Valley      CA  Kurtis Vierra              76.30    4-16- 0
 787 Douglas County        CO  Christopher Spangler       84.77    4-11- 0
 788 Douglass              MD  John Robinson              78.85   10- 3- 0
 789 Douglass Academy      NY  Peter Vlahakis             89.49   13- 2- 0
 790 Douglas Freeman       VA  John Cronly                92.63   11- 6- 0
 791 Dover                 DE  Ryan Naftsinger            79.38   11- 5- 0
 792 Dover-Sherborn        MA  Brian McLaughlin           94.80   19- 4- 0
 793 Dover                 NH  Sean Houlahan              81.89    7-11- 0
 794 Downey                CA  Scott Witkin               80.27    6-10- 0
 795 Downers Grove         IL  Jon Gargiulo               78.50    7- 3- 0
 796 Downingtown East      PA  Todd Cliggett              97.72   14- 6- 0
 797 Downingtown West      PA  Tom Hannum                 99.44   22- 2- 0
 798 Dracut                MA  Dan O'Brien                81.53    5-15- 0
 799 Drew School           CA                             66.39    1- 2- 0
 800 Dr. Phillips          FL  Matt Provencher            82.49   13- 4- 0
 801 Dripping Springs      TX  Scott Cloud                84.17    4- 6- 0
 802 Druid Hills           GA  Maura Pannier              66.18    0-11- 0
 803 Dryden                NY  Butch McGuerty             69.90    5-11- 0
 804 Dublin                CA  Kevin Gotelli              80.91    5-12- 0
 805 Dublin School         NH  John Adams                 70.53    0- 3- 0
 806 Dublin Coffman        OH  Mark Forsythe              94.63   12- 7- 0
 807 Dublin Jerome         OH  A.J. Auld                  99.06   21- 1- 0
 808 Dublin Scioto         OH  Todd Bauer                 84.77    2-16- 0
 809 Duluth                GA  Griffin Spotz              83.58   10- 6- 0
 810 Dulaney               MD  Kyle Fiat                  92.99   12- 5- 0
 811 Duluth                MN  Scott Wishart              83.37   10- 5- 0
 812 Dunn School           CA  Alex Westcott              63.60    1- 7- 0
 813 Dunwoody              GA  Evan Goldberg              72.02    2-13- 0
 814 Dunbar                MD  Terry Boyce                70.29    5- 6- 0
 815 Dundalk               MD  Ryan Foley                 74.13    5- 7- 0
 816 Dundee-Crown          IL                             63.43    0-11- 0
 817 Dunlap                IL  Joe Reddick                68.54    1- 5- 0
 818 DuPont Manual         KY  Devin Clifford             84.67   10- 9- 0
 819 Durango               CO  John Robinette             79.29    5-10- 0
 820 Durant                FL  Andrew Madden              79.16    9-10- 0
 821 Durham Jordan         NC  Jamie Sliwa                90.17   15- 2- 0
 822 Durham Riverside      NC  Glenn Estacio              79.74    7-10- 0
 823 Durham Academy        NC  Jon Lantzy                 90.74    9-10- 0
 824 Dutchtown             LA  Ryan Empson                81.04    5- 5- 0
 825 Duxbury               MA  Chris Sweet                98.95   23- 2- 0
 826 Dwight-Englewood      NJ  Jack Armitage              85.06    9- 8- 0
 827 Eagle Valley          CO  Ted Boddy                  80.44    5-10- 0
 828 Eaglecrest            CO  Sean Emerson               78.36    3-11- 0
 829 Eagle                 ID  Gary Wheeler               89.55   11- 5- 0
 830 Eagan                 MN  Bob Felter                 93.27   14- 3- 0
 831 Eagle LC              OH  Doug Krabel                74.44    5- 8- 0
 832 Eastlake              CA  Nestor Rosas               89.08   14- 5- 0
 833 East Catholic         CT  Glen Boggini               84.13    8- 9- 0
 834 East Lyme             CT  Gary Wight                 96.11   16- 4- 0
 835 East Ridge            FL  Craig Shaffer              71.92    5- 9- 0
 836 East River            FL  Kenny Torres               61.55    1-12- 0
 837 Eastside              FL  Chuck Rogan                63.73    2- 7- 0
 838 East Lake             FL  Jon Cofino                 83.74    8- 5- 0
 839 East Coweta           GA  Ryan Post                  89.43   13- 6- 0
 840 Eastern Tech          MD  Tim Scherer                79.63    6-10- 0
 841 Easton                MD  Dennis Keenan              92.82   12- 4- 0
 842 East Longmeadow       MA  Dan Blinn                  91.10   16- 5- 0
 843 East Grand Rapids     MI  Cedric Soubry              87.67   11- 9- 0
 844 East Lansing          MI  Mark Foster                80.61    7- 8- 0
 845 East Ridge            MN  Aime Caines                78.25    2-10- 0
 846 Eastview              MN  Tim Roche                  94.45   16- 1- 0
 847 East Brunswick        NJ  Rory Murray                82.19    5-13- 0
 848 East Side-Newark      NJ  John Dudley                49.10    0-15- 0
 849 Eastern Regional      NJ  Steve Picot                93.54   14- 7- 0
 850 Eastchester           NY  Larry Petriccione          85.85    6-11- 0
 851 East Syracuse-Minoa   NY  Jon McCoy                  92.44   11- 7- 0
 852 East Rochester        NY  Chris Cummings             84.80   10- 7- 0
 853 Eastridge             NY  Dave McAlpin               88.80    7-10- 0
 854 East Aurora           NY  Tim Wade                   84.76    8- 6- 0
 855 East Meadow           NY  Barney Dellaquila          88.80    8- 8- 0
 856 East Hampton          NY  Mike Vitulli               84.59    4-12- 0
 857 East Islip            NY  Joe Ancona                 88.51    5-11- 0
 858 Eastport/South Manor  NY  Kevin Huff                 96.55   12- 6- 0
 859 East Chapel Hill      NC  Austin Bridges             86.91   11- 7- 0
 860 East Forsyth          NC  Andrew Allison             78.14    7- 9- 0
 861 Eastern Alamance      NC  Tony Aguilar               74.47    6-10- 0
 862 Eastern Guilford      NC  David Card                 62.69    0-17- 0
 863 East Lincoln          NC  Tom Mott                   49.73    0- 5- 0
 864 Eastlake LC           OH  Jud Hawkins                72.44    5-13- 0
 865 Easton                PA  Brad Bachman               91.12    8-11- 0
 866 Eastern York          PA                             75.66    0- 4- 0
 867 East Greenwich        RI  Brian Trapani              89.54   17- 1- 0
 868 East Providence       RI                             76.61    5- 9- 0
 869 Eastside              SC  Anderson Horn              69.83    1-13- 0
 870 East                  UT  Pete Stevenson             72.74    4-10- 0
 871 Eastern View          VA  Steven Speelman            72.15    3-11- 0
 872 East Rockingham       VA  Matt Snyder                64.61    0- 6- 0
 873 Eastlake              WA  Chris Panos                87.73    6- 9- 0
 874 Eastside Catholic     WA  Lewis Ratcliff             93.55   16- 5- 0
 875 Eastside              WI  Shawn Shaub                62.35    2-11- 0
 876 East York             ON  Michael Perovic            83.96    6- 3- 0
 877 Ecole Franco Cite     ON                             65.48    0- 6- 0
 878 Eden Prairie          MN  Ryan Ward                  92.70   15- 3- 0
 879 Eden                  NY  Chris Archabald            79.53    5-11- 0
 880 Edgewater             FL  Mike Daugherty             65.02    1-12- 0
 881 Edgewood              MD  Kenny Porritt              63.01    1-11- 0
 882 Edgemont              NY  Mark Gryzlo                87.34   11- 6- 0
 883 Edison                CA  Michael Vanags             72.25    5- 5- 0
 884 Edina                 MN  Travis Wells               87.61    7-11- 1
 885 Edison                NJ  Lee Vodofsky               74.95    6-11- 0
 886 Edison                VA  Jason Jeffries             90.83   13- 6- 0
 887 Edmondson             MD  Gene White                 72.94    8- 4- 0
 888 Edmond                OK  Mark Reisweber             76.76    8- 8- 0
 889 Edmonds               WA                             76.05    7- 9- 0
 890 Edward Little         ME  Stephen Cobb               72.81    2-10- 0
 891 Edward Schreyer       MB  Brian McKenty              83.31    2- 3- 1
 892 Egg Harbor Township   NJ  Brett Hoffecker            88.37   13- 6- 0
 893 Einstein              MD  Jay Andrews                80.59    8- 6- 0
 894 Elder-Cincinnati      OH  Tom Nugent                 92.05   10- 6- 0
 895 Eleanor Roosevelt     MD  Don Fink                   80.94    6- 9- 0
 896 El Segundo            CA  Steven Wood                58.62    0-10- 0
 897 Elizabethtown         PA  Jeremy Adams               89.04   12- 7- 0
 898 Elk Grove             CA  Bill Huss                  83.20   13- 4- 0
 899 Elkton                MD  Luke Crossan               76.78    7- 6- 0
 900 Elk River             MN  Mike Williams              79.32    4- 9- 0
 901 Ellington             CT  David Giordano             84.26    6-10- 0
 902 Elmira-Notre Dame     NY  Chris Ruocco               65.30    3-12- 0
 903 Elmont                NY  James Carretta             86.37    9- 6- 0
 904 El Dorado             CA  Todd Beauchamp             81.25    5- 9- 1
 905 El Toro               CA  Adam Guy                   88.73    9- 9- 0
 906 El Capitan            CA  Dale Stowell               82.44    7-11- 0
 907 Emmaus                PA  Scott Ketcham              95.68   14- 7- 0
 908 Englewood             CO  Mark Baker                 66.36    0-10- 0
 909 Ensworth              TN  Alan Garner                83.95    4- 8- 0
 910 E.C. Glass            VA  Eddie Ranuska              96.49   17- 4- 0
 911 Ephrata               PA  Kevin Pletz                98.67   22- 3- 0
 912 Episcopal Jacksonvil  FL  Pat Harnett                89.56   13- 6- 0
 913 Episcopal HS          VA  Scott Conklin              96.55   12- 9- 0
 914 Episcopal Academy     PA  Andy Hayes                 99.72   18- 5- 0
 915 Episcopal Dallas      TX  Pat Kennedy                95.98   12- 5- 0
 916 Episcopal Houston     TX  Connor Cook                90.97    9-10- 0
 917 Erie-Spears           PA  Brandon Jeska              65.18    0-10- 0
 918 Erie Cathedral Prep   PA  Jeff Lord                  81.14   10- 8- 0
 919 Erie-McDowell         PA  Sean Stutzman              78.59    7-12- 0
 920 Esperanza             CA  Ben DiBuono                87.54   12- 6- 0
 921 Essex Junction        VT  Dean Corkum                91.66   16- 3- 0
 922 Estrella              AZ  Shawn Alexander            76.64    6- 9- 0
 923 Estero                FL  Rich Lewton                77.76   11- 3- 0
 924 Etowah                GA  Michael Tuley              95.14   17- 2- 0
 925 Etobicoke             ON                             86.56    3- 0- 0
 926 Eureka                MO  Mike Silva                 80.17    3-12- 0
 927 Evanston Township     IL  Adam Hughes                83.86    3-13- 0
 928 Evansville Central    IN  Rick Pace                  69.44    4- 9- 0
 929 Evansville Harrison   IN  Larry Goldstein            68.73    4- 9- 0
 930 Evansville Memorial   IN  Butch Drake                77.52   13- 8- 0
 931 Evansville New Castl  IN  Tim Clark                  74.68    9- 7- 0
 932 Evansville North      IN  Colin Kerr                 68.63    2-10- 0
 933 Evansville Reitz      IN  Daren Harmon               71.17    4- 7- 0
 934 Evergreen             CO  Jon Cohen                  92.43   11- 4- 0
 935 Everett               WA  Pete Crowley               85.92   14- 5- 0
 936 Everest Academy       ON  Clem D'Orazio              90.48    6- 2- 0
 937 Ewing Township        NJ  Jim Drake                  62.62    5-12- 0
 938 Exeter HS             NH  Gerry Holly                92.23   12- 6- 0
 939 Exeter Township       PA  Dan Stump                  86.35   10- 9- 0
 940 Fairview              CO  Mike Flood                 85.54    5-10- 0
 941 Fairfield Prep        CT  Chris Smalkais             98.32   19- 4- 0
 942 Fairfield-Ludlowe     CT  Chris Parisi               95.79    9- 8- 0
 943 Fairfield-Warde       CT  Tom Cunningham             91.82    9- 9- 0
 944 Fairhaven             MA  Nick Pilla                 88.60   17- 2- 0
 945 Fair Lawn             NJ  Matt Biello                88.28    9-10- 0
 946 Faith Lutheran        NV                             85.49    8- 7- 0
 947 Fairport              NY  Mike Torelli               99.43   20- 1- 0
 948 Fairfield             OH  Adam Wellen                77.73    4- 7- 0
 949 Fairview              PA  Alan Metcalf               70.43    2-12- 0
 950 Fairfax               VA  Ryan Brown                 83.79    3- 9- 0
 951 Fairmont Senior       WV  Calvin Todd                78.04    8- 5- 0
 952 Fallbrook             CA  Neil Rodden                84.88    5-15- 0
 953 Falmouth              ME  Mike LeBel                 95.97   14- 2- 0
 954 Fallston              MD  Matt Parks                 93.95   16- 5- 0
 955 Falmouth HS           MA  Greg Gilbert               90.01   15- 6- 0
 956 Falmouth Academy      MA  Mike Earley                77.50    5- 6- 0
 957 Falls Church          VA  Carson Dye                 80.19    4- 8- 0
 958 Farmington            CT  Jamahl Hines               88.73   12- 5- 0
 959 Farmington            MI  Phil Arkhelian             83.13   12- 7- 0
 960 Farmington            MN  Paul Sorensen              86.07    8- 6- 0
 961 Fargo-Moorhead        ND  Matt Noah                  80.12   10-12- 0
 962 Farmingdale           NY  Bob Hartranft              90.11    8- 8- 0
 963 Farragut              TN  Mike Sommi                 91.79   11- 5- 0
 964 Father Lopez          FL  Josh Gray                  57.37    2-13- 0
 965 Father Judge          PA  Frank Seibert              84.51    3-15- 0
 966 Father Ryan           TN  Matt Puryear               89.27   12- 6- 0
 967 Father Leo Austin     ON                             85.20    6- 8- 0
 968 Fauquier              VA  John Chrisinger            80.69    7- 8- 0
 969 F.W.Cox LC            VA  Jamie Curran               72.52    6- 7- 0
 970 Fayetteville-Manlius  NY  Chris Kenneally            98.18   14- 4- 0
 971 FCA Lacrosse          MD  Rocky Rhodes               95.72    1- 0- 0
 972 Fellowship Christian  GA  Tray White                 68.68    1-16- 0
 973 Fenwick               IL  Tim Duffy                  90.09   12- 5- 0
 974 Fieldston             NY  Keith Bergin               87.09   15- 5- 0
 975 First Academy         FL  Dave Oliver                85.87   12- 5- 0
 976 First Flight          NC  John Van Lunen             82.91   11- 4- 0
 977 First Colonial LC     VA  Andrew Voigt               58.83    1- 9- 0
 978 Fishburne Military    VA  Jeff Goering               75.96    6- 6- 0
 979 Fitch-Groton          CT  Scott Hicks                83.84    5-11- 0
 980 Fitzsimons            PA  Bill Thompson              78.77    4- 8- 0
 981 Flathead-Whitefish    MT  Matt Lawrance              67.51    5- 6- 0
 982 Flagler Palm Coast    FL  Ryan Andrews               82.19   11- 6- 0
 983 Flanagan              FL                             45.70    0- 9- 0
 984 Fleming Island        FL  Gary Andersen              75.77    6- 8- 0
 985 Fletcher              FL  Josh Covelli               71.91   10- 3- 0
 986 Flint Hill            VA  Adam Rice                  93.41   10-11- 0
 987 Flint Powers          MI  Charles Vierk              82.61   10- 8- 0
 988 Floral Park           NY  Ryan Obloj                 83.92    5- 9- 0
 989 Flour Bluff           TX  Stephen Charlebois         69.96    3- 9- 0
 990 Flower Mound          TX  Terry Cole                 96.28   14- 2- 0
 991 Fluvanna County       VA  Richard Little             68.43    0-13- 0
 992 Folsom United         CA  Mike Messersmith           76.26    6- 6- 0
 993 Foothill              CA  Bob McManus                95.31   14- 7- 0
 994 Foothill-Santa Ana    CA  Jon Fox                    92.72   11- 9- 0
 995 Foothills Christian   CA  Joey Tennison              72.65    0-13- 0
 996 Fort Collins Unified  CO  David Shigekane            96.59   11- 6- 0
 997 Fort Myers            FL  Eric J Witul               76.15    8- 4- 0
 998 Forrest-Ocala         FL  John Gallico               74.85    4- 8- 0
 999 Forest Park           MD  Sean Markley               68.18    4- 6- 0
1000 Forest Hills Central  MI  Tony Quinn                 93.69   21- 2- 0
1001 Forest Hills Eastern  MI  Jake Heglund               87.63    9- 9- 0
1002 Forest Lake           MN  Jon Loo                    75.44    2-12- 0
1003 Fort Zumwalt West     MO  Ken Kozma                  80.52    7- 8- 0
1004 Forman School         CT  Mike Kowalchick            76.49    7- 7- 0
1005 Fordham Prep          NY  Len De Lucia               93.89    7-13- 0
1006 Forsyth Cou Day       NC  Marc Winbush               86.85   10-10- 0
1007 Fort Mill             SC  Jim Van Blarcom            89.42   12- 4- 0
1008 Fort Bend             TX  Rusty Jensen               78.21    4-10- 0
1009 Fort Worth Cou Day    TX  Ed Craver                  80.39    1-12- 0
1010 Forest Park           VA  Todd McCullough            78.95    6-10- 0
1011 Fork Union Mil Acade  VA  Chip Chace                 73.66    2- 8- 0
1012 Fountain Valley       CO  Jason Therrien             81.52    2- 9- 0
1013 Foxborough            MA  Matt Noone                 92.58   16- 4- 0
1014 Fox                   MO  Jeff Spink                 78.13    9-10- 0
1015 Fox Lane              NY  Chris Coughlin             90.40    8- 9- 0
1016 Fox Chapel            PA  Thomas Duman               75.41    1-13- 1
1017 Francis Parker        CA  Tristan Petricca           84.10    3-10- 0
1018 Francis Scott Key     MD  Charlie Brown              71.73    0-13- 0
1019 Franklin              MD  Scot Laudeman              84.53    5-10- 0
1020 Framingham            MA  Ed Moy                     92.85   12- 6- 0
1021 Franklin              MA  Lou Verrochi               92.61   16- 5- 0
1022 Franklin Regional     PA  Chris Stiles               90.94    9- 9- 0
1023 Franklin              TN  Dan Leksell                81.75    7- 7- 0
1024 Freedom               FL  John Tomassoni             71.62    6- 9- 0
1025 Freedom-Tampa         FL  Bob Dance                  84.19   11- 5- 0
1026 Fremd                 IL  Tony Medina                88.00   10- 9- 0
1027 Freeport              ME  Geoff Arris                75.51    2-10- 0
1028 Frederick             MD  Ty Crompton                82.42    6-10- 0
1029 Freehold Township     NJ  Mike Ferrando              86.99    7- 7- 0
1030 Freeport              NY  Harry Mohrmann             82.51    6- 9- 0
1031 Freedom-Morganton     NC  Erik Salmon                66.28    2- 7- 0
1032 Freedom               PA  Tim Smith                  83.25    2-16- 0
1033 Fremont               UT  Steve Pilot                72.16    3-10- 0
1034 Freedom-South Riding  VA  Brent Miller               85.56    7- 9- 0
1035 Fredericksburg Acade  VA  Chad Hatch                 82.61    5- 4- 0
1036 Friends               MD  Tom Marechek               92.39   12- 4- 0
1037 Friends Academy       NY  Brian Crocco               92.40   12- 6- 0
1038 Friends Central       PA  Tony Genna                 76.17    1- 9- 0
1039 Friendswood           TX  Steve Kirk                 88.86    9- 5- 0
1040 Frisco                TX  Jerry Tucker               86.90   12- 7- 0
1041 Frontier              NY  Chris Stack                86.42    7- 9- 0
1042 Frontenac             ON                              0.00    0- 0- 0
1043 Fr. John Redmond      ON                              0.00    0- 0- 0
1044 Fruita Monument       CO  Mark Young                 88.24   11- 4- 0
1045 Fryeburg Academy      ME  Steve Graustein            70.22    0-12- 0
1046 Fulton                NY  Craig Halladay             88.82    7-10- 0
1047 Fuquay-Varina         NC  Kevin Daugherty            61.84    1- 8- 0
1048 Gahanna-Lincoln       OH  Brett Dillon               92.25   13- 5- 0
1049 Gainesville           FL  Kurt Stadelman             64.36    1- 7- 0
1050 Gainesville           GA  Lyn Marsh                  63.37    0- 7- 0
1051 Gaithersburg          MD  Mike Mueller               75.59    3-10- 0
1052 Galena                NV  Al Garner                  92.89   12- 0- 0
1053 Gann Academy          MA  Marc Kiredjian             75.86    6- 6- 0
1054 Gananda Central       NY  Mike Pane                  87.92   12- 6- 0
1055 Gardiner              ME  K.C. Johnson               84.21   13- 3- 0
1056 Garden City           NY  Steve Finnell              99.90   22- 0- 0
1057 Garner                NC  Connie Barnes              65.35    0-12- 0
1058 Garnet Valley         PA  Frank Urso                 97.80   17- 7- 0
1059 Garden Spot           PA  Todd Boyer                 73.28    1-17- 0
1060 Gar-field             VA  Bruce Buskey               76.44    5- 9- 0
1061 Garfield              WA  Ryan Kelly                 89.23   13- 7- 0
1062 Garden City Collegia  MB  Glen Henkewich             82.56    2- 5- 0
1063 Gateway               CO  Jeremy Dorr                75.35    3-11- 0
1064 Gates-Chili           NY  Jake Johnson               89.68    9- 8- 0
1065 Gateway               PA  John Washington            68.74    0- 5- 0
1066 Geneva                IL  Rick Nobregas              85.19   18- 4- 0
1067 General Brown         NY  Tom Frears                 91.51    8- 9- 0
1068 Geneva                NY  L.J. Russell               94.13   13- 5- 0
1069 General Vanier-Cornw  ON  Evan Thompson               0.00    0- 0- 0
1070 George Washington     CO  Logan Brown                77.25    3-10- 0
1071 Georgetown Prep       MD  Kevin Giblin               99.11   15- 6- 0
1072 Georgetown Day        DC  David Gillespie            85.99    7- 5- 0
1073 Georgetown            MA  Andrew Boepple             87.25   11- 9- 0
1074 George Washington     PA  John Creighton             85.30   11- 5- 0
1075 George School         PA  Tom Griffith               84.52   10- 5- 0
1076 Georgetown            TX  Scott Conrad               87.07    8- 7- 0
1077 George Mason          VA  Zachary Barrett            74.48    2- 9- 0
1078 George Washington     WV  Steve Odekirk              72.81    7- 7- 0
1079 Gerstell Academy      MD  Butch Hilliard             89.06   16- 3- 0
1080 Germantown Academy    PA  David Martin               97.02   10-10- 0
1081 GFAF LC               IL  Zac Bilyeu                 77.02    8- 4- 0
1082 Gig Harbor            WA  Marc Kemp                  79.71    8- 6- 0
1083 Gilbert               AZ  Frankie Armenta            87.84   10- 5- 0
1084 Gilman                MD  Brooks Matthews            99.38   12- 4- 0
1085 Gilford               NH  Dan Kellmerten             87.25   11- 5- 0
1086 Gilmour Academy       OH  Kyle Whitaker              76.06    2-14- 0
1087 Glastonbury           CT  Mark Landers               96.22   13- 5- 0
1088 Glasgow               DE  Brett Gershman             60.82    4-11- 0
1089 Glasgow               KY  Nick Peters                67.38    0- 7- 0
1090 Glendale              AZ  Bill Casey                 82.33   11- 7- 0
1091 Glendale              CA                             57.88    0-12- 0
1092 Glenwood Springs      CO  Glen Schroeder             75.61    2-13- 0
1093 Glenbard West         IL  Carl Landi                 89.03   10-11- 0
1094 Glenbrook North       IL  Justn Georgacakis          93.24   14- 7- 0
1095 Glenbrook South       IL  Steven Brooks              87.77    6-11- 0
1096 Glenelg Country       MD  Risto Worthington          80.19    2-11- 0
1097 Glen Burnie           MD  Aaron Courtney             73.07    2-13- 0
1098 Glenelg HS            MD  Josh Hatmaker              95.57   17- 3- 0
1099 Glenbard LC           IL  Peter Crichton             69.02    4- 9- 0
1100 Glen Ridge            NJ  Carl Houser                96.59   16- 6- 0
1101 Glen Rock             NJ  Tim Bracken                95.77   17- 3- 0
1102 Glens Falls           NY  Tim Northrop               84.34   14- 7- 0
1103 Glen Cove             NY  Steve Tripp                71.83    0-15- 0
1104 Glencoe               OR  Nick DeNeffe               93.48   14- 5- 0
1105 Glen Allen            VA                             73.39    1- 7- 0
1106 Gleneagle             BC  Dave Matheson               0.00    0- 0- 0
1107 Gloucester            MA  Andrew Dominick            81.95    5-12- 0
1108 Gloucester Catholic   NJ  Ryan Murphy                88.66   11- 7- 0
1109 Goffstown             NH  Dave Moloney               87.41   10- 5- 0
1110 Gold Country          CA  Mario Sorrentino           69.28    4- 8- 0
1111 Golden                CO  Kurt Ohlen                 84.68    5-10- 0
1112 Golden Gate           FL  John Sivillo               62.37    9- 9- 0
1113 Gonzaga Prep          WA  Chris Shogan               68.42    2-10- 0
1114 Gonzaga               DC  Casey O'Neill              99.47   20- 1- 0
1115 Gorham                ME  Dan Soule                  77.32    4- 9- 0
1116 Gordon Bell           SK  Warren Bend                 0.00    0- 0- 0
1117 Gould Academy         ME  Zach Lehman                94.51   16- 7- 0
1118 Gov. Thomas Johnson   MD  Berto Aguilar              84.05    9- 7- 0
1119 Governor Livingston   NJ  Tyler Brown                89.78   12- 6- 0
1120 Governor Mifflin      PA  George Schmidt             87.66   12- 6- 0
1121 Governor Simcoe       ON                             76.51    0- 4- 0
1122 Gow School            NY  Charlie Brown              78.77    9- 4- 0
1123 Gowanda Central       NY  Ray Logan                  62.37    0-13- 0
1124 Granada               CA  Darrell Christoff          82.62    5-16- 1
1125 Granite Bay           CA  Scott Pink                 90.11   10- 7- 0
1126 Granada Hills         CA  Brent Robinson             68.19    4- 7- 0
1127 Granite Hills         CA  Jeff McDade                94.19   15- 3- 0
1128 Grand Junction        CO  James States               88.05   10- 5- 0
1129 Grandview             CO  Stephen DeSchryver         83.54    2-13- 0
1130 Granby Memorial       CT  Dave Emery                 92.82   14- 5- 0
1131 Grayson               GA  Derek Benton               91.39   12- 5- 1
1132 Grady                 GA  Jon Ochsner                73.89    5-12- 0
1133 Grayslake Central     IL  Chris Ridella              83.36   12- 6- 0
1134 Grayslake North       IL  Brad Fish                  89.92   20- 3- 0
1135 Grafton               MA  Alan Rotatori              95.43   21- 3- 0
1136 Grand Blanc           MI  Pete Eckman                74.68    7-12- 0
1137 Grand Haven           MI  Murle Greer                84.36   15- 2- 0
1138 Grand Rapids Cath Ce  MI  Mike Campbell              80.29   10- 7- 0
1139 Grand Rapids Christi  MI  Andy Sharp                 80.59   13- 7- 0
1140 Grand Cities          MN  Aaron Cabanaw              74.70    5-12- 0
1141 Grand Rapids          MN  Brad Gallop                81.57    9- 7- 0
1142 Grand Island          NY  Chaz Bulera                75.26    3-13- 0
1143 Granville             OH  Kurt Hansen                85.49    6-10- 0
1144 Grand River Academy   OH  Mike Racutt                69.59    0-10- 0
1145 Grant                 OR  Sean O'Neill               78.59    3-10- 0
1146 Grafton LC            VA  Jim Buchwald               81.27   10- 2- 0
1147 Grassfield LC         VA  Dave Herman                79.10   12- 6- 0
1148 Gravenhurst           ON                              0.00    0- 0- 0
1149 Grant Park            SK  Rick Varnes                 0.00    0- 0- 0
1150 Green Mountain        CO  Nate Hallahan              86.98   10- 5- 0
1151 Greenwich HS          CT  Scott Bulkley              96.22    9- 9- 0
1152 Greenbrier            GA  Jeff Becker                84.25   10- 6- 0
1153 Greenwood             KY  Michael Timmer             75.84    2- 7- 0
1154 Greely                ME  Michael Storey             86.77    8- 5- 0
1155 Great Mills           MD  Arturo Leon                70.91    3-11- 0
1156 Greater Lowell V-T    MA                             66.52    2-18- 0
1157 Greens Farms Academy  CT  Pete Karlan                81.49    6-11- 0
1158 Green Valley          NV  Parker Bauman              83.99    7- 7- 0
1159 Greenwich Central     NY  Bob Sipperly               74.76    6- 7- 0
1160 Greece Arcadia/Olymp  NY  John Kleehammer            87.86    6-12- 0
1161 Greece Odyssey/Athen  NY  Corey Perry                80.62    1-16- 0
1162 Great Neck North      NY  Chris Deeks                80.50    4-12- 0
1163 Great Neck South      NY  Jim Morrow                 77.28    2-13- 0
1164 Greenport-Mattituck-  NY  Tim Corcoran               83.85    2-12- 0
1165 Green Hope            NC  Jack Bogwicz               77.15    3-13- 0
1166 Greensboro Grimsley   NC  John Burns                 89.36   12- 5- 0
1167 Greensboro Page       NC  Evan Smith                 84.26   11- 6- 0
1168 Greensboro Day        NC  Ira Vanterpool             86.90   12- 7- 0
1169 Green-Akron           OH  Rory Tiedemann             88.85   13- 6- 0
1170 Great Valley          PA  Tony Verna                 96.18   14-10- 0
1171 Greensburg Cath Cent  PA  Mike Evans                 84.15   11- 8- 0
1172 Greenville            SC  Marc Handel                88.47    8- 7- 0
1173 Greenhill             TX  Kevin Barnicle             84.29    6-13- 0
1174 Green Mtn Valley      VT  Sam Jackson                89.25   15- 1- 0
1175 Great Bridge LC       VA  Chris Ruffin               71.64    5- 8- 0
1176 Green Bay Metro       WI  Nick Sawyer                65.27    1-11- 0
1177 Green Bay Southwest   WI  Christopher Ledvina        86.58   15- 2- 0
1178 Gr.Atlanta Christian  GA  Tim Ball                   88.64   12- 4- 1
1179 Grossmont             CA  JJ Miramontes              93.10   14- 4- 0
1180 Gr.New Bedford RVT    MA  Mark Fitzsimmons           74.67    3-15- 0
1181 Groton-Dunstable      MA  Rick Arena                 88.76    8-10- 0
1182 Grosse Ile            MI  Butch Ryan                 75.83    6- 9- 0
1183 Grosse Pointe North   MI  Dan Preston                77.56    4-12- 0
1184 Grosse Pointe South   MI  Don Wolford                84.66   12- 6- 0
1185 Groton School         MA  Bob Low                    95.01   10- 7- 0
1186 Guerin Catholic       IN  Keith Armitage             80.12   13- 9- 0
1187 Guilford              CT  Brian White                95.95   12- 8- 0
1188 Guilderland           NY  Sean McConaghy             90.53   12- 6- 0
1189 Gulf Coast            FL  Bob Miller                 74.76   15- 5- 0
1190 Gulliver Prep         FL  Jim Piggot                 74.44    5-13- 0
1191 Gunn                  CA  Jim Blocho                 71.25    2- 9- 0
1192 Gunston Day           MD  Ned Southworth             81.18    7- 6- 0
1193 Gunnery School        CT  Mark Conklin               91.75    9- 6- 0
1194 Hackley               NY  Chris Arnold               92.88   17- 1- 0
1195 Haddonfield Memorial  NJ  Damon Legato               92.75   14- 5- 0
1196 Hagerty               FL  Mark Ayad                  86.63   13- 6- 0
1197 Hagersville           ON  Jordan Charter             88.89    5- 5- 0
1198 Hall-West Hartford    CT  Phil Orzech                92.23    9- 8- 0
1199 Haldane               NY  Tom Locascio               80.57    6-10- 1
1200 Half Hollow Hills Ea  NY  Gordie Hodgson             94.47   10- 8- 0
1201 Half Hollow Hills We  NY  Nils Haugen                92.17    9- 8- 0
1202 Hamilton              AZ  Tyce Thielsen              80.98    8-10- 0
1203 Hamden                CT  Dom Sannino                86.86    6-10- 0
1204 Hamilton SouthEaster  IN  Harry Atkinson             83.80   12- 7- 0
1205 Hammond               MD  Tim Linthicum              76.59    2-10- 0
1206 Hamilton-Wenham       MA  Jim LaSelva                89.44   11- 9- 0
1207 Hamden Hall           CT  A.J. Raccio                90.54   11- 4- 0
1208 Hamilton West         NJ  Alex Chis-Luca             53.73    0-20- 0
1209 Hamburg               NY  Jerry Severino             98.73   18- 2- 0
1210 Hampton               PA  Greg Edleman               91.34   15- 6- 0
1211 Hammond School        SC  Jon Patterson              86.60   10- 2- 0
1212 Hampton Roads Academ  VA  Mike O'Brien               94.88   15- 4- 0
1213 Hamilton Christian    ON                             73.41    1- 5- 0
1214 Hanover               MA  Paul Zaylor                92.36   14- 6- 0
1215 Hanover               NH  Jeff Reed                  96.23   17- 4- 0
1216 Hanover Park          NJ  Brian Evans                79.30    6-11- 0
1217 Hanover HS            VA  Don Kalinowski             84.74    8- 7- 0
1218 Hart                  CA                             68.86    3- 8- 0
1219 Harbor                CA  C.J. McClean               71.96    2-10- 0
1220 Harvard-Westlake      CA  Jay Pfeifer                88.98   10- 4- 0
1221 Harrison              GA  Lee Rider                  91.89   10- 7- 0
1222 Harlan Academy        IL  Greg Simmons               59.50    2-14- 0
1223 Harford Tech          MD  Pete Mezzanotte            81.74    8- 6- 0
1224 Hartland              MI  Mike Holka                 81.23   10- 8- 0
1225 Harvey School         NY  Jason Hill                 91.44   15- 2- 0
1226 Harrison              NY  Jason Rabinowitz           87.99    8-10- 0
1227 Harborfields          NY  Greg Taylor                92.51    7- 9- 0
1228 Harney County         OR  Richard Roy                85.39    9- 8- 0
1229 Harriton              PA  Richard Owens              92.42    8-10- 0
1230 Hartford Union        VT  Bill Elberty               75.36    4-11- 0
1231 Harwood Union         VT  Ryan Foster                83.99    9- 7- 0
1232 Hargrave Military Ac  VA  Matt Brawn                 71.32    2-12- 0
1233 Haslett-Williamston   MI  Brandon Schwind            88.29   13- 5- 0
1234 Hastings              MN  Brian Jenson               75.09    2-12- 0
1235 Hastings-on-Hudson    NY  Drew Wendol                83.47    9- 9- 0
1236 Hatboro-Horsham       PA  John Kurek                 97.76   18- 4- 0
1237 Hatzic                BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
1238 Hauppauge             NY  Jim Konen                  96.88   12- 6- 0
1239 Havre De Grace        MD  Brooks Brown               85.68    9- 6- 0
1240 Haverhill             MA  Andrew Kirkaldy            88.77   13- 6- 0
1241 Havelock              NC  Mitch Kominiarek           83.28   10- 4- 0
1242 Haverford HS          PA  Dan Greenspun              92.15    7-12- 0
1243 Haverford School      PA  John Nostrant              99.87   21- 2- 0
1244 Hawken School         OH  Jim Scully                 92.93   13- 5- 0
1245 Hayfield              VA  Jack Kendall               80.79    4- 8- 0
1246 Hazelwood Central     MO  Brian Livingston           80.29    7- 8- 0
1247 Heathwood Hall        SC  Pat Fitzgerald             74.58    4- 7- 0
1248 Heart Lake            ON  Ryan Noon                  89.54    9- 3- 0
1249 Hebron Academy        ME  Owen Smith                 88.32    8- 6- 0
1250 Helix Charter         CA  John Whittles              85.88    7- 9- 0
1251 Hellgate              MT  Kevin Flynn                80.90   13- 1- 0
1252 Hempstead             NY  Lamont Hough               69.34    1-14- 0
1253 Hempfield             PA  Dave Ondrusek              93.69   16- 8- 0
1254 Henry Sibley          MN  Dave Wichman               77.95    4- 9- 0
1255 Henderson Blue        NV                             81.93    6- 8- 0
1256 Henderson Red         NV  Chris Eissler              96.46   20- 3- 0
1257 Hendrick Hudson       NY  Craig Solomon              90.95   10-10- 0
1258 Henninger             NY  Rocky Garafolo             86.07    3-13- 0
1259 Hendersonville-Sumne  TN  John Lombardi              81.19    6- 8- 0
1260 Henry Street          ON                             85.84    5- 5- 0
1261 Heritage              CO  Brandt Hodgson             94.41   10- 7- 0
1262 Heritage Christian    IN  Scott Pittman              79.26    8-12- 0
1263 Hereford              MD  Brian King                 98.41   19- 1- 0
1264 Heritage-Saginaw      MI  Steven Maiorana            76.74    7- 8- 0
1265 Herbert Lehman        NY  Patrick Straw              83.36   10- 6- 0
1266 Herricks              NY  Steve Bascelli             79.45    5- 9- 0
1267 Heritage              NC  James Riedel               71.78    4-12- 0
1268 Hermiston             OR  Tim McCreary               60.86    0- 9- 0
1269 Hershey               PA  John Schein                97.54   19- 2- 0
1270 Herriman              UT  Mark Roothof               80.86   10- 6- 0
1271 Herndon               VA  Dave Baggetta              88.72    7- 7- 0
1272 Heritage-Leesburg     VA  Jason Burke                80.27    4-10- 0
1273 Hermitage             VA  Richard Bly                78.34    5- 3- 0
1274 Heritage Christian    WI  Blair Boylan               80.06    8- 6- 0
1275 Herbert Hoover        WV  Dennie Duncan              64.80    3-11- 0
1276 Heritage Woods        BC                             90.53    3- 2- 0
1277 Hewlett               NY  Chris Passuello            91.51   10- 6- 0
1278 Hicksville            NY  Chuck Arnone               89.49    7- 9- 0
1279 Hickory               NC  Gianni Niglio              69.86    4- 6- 0
1280 Hickory LC            NC  John Schading              61.90    1- 3- 0
1281 Hickory LC            VA  Mike Stocks                77.39    8- 4- 0
1282 Hidden Valley         VA  Nick Peck                  82.50   11- 8- 0
1283 Highland-East Valley  AZ  David Fukayama             74.85    6- 9- 0
1284 Highlands Ranch       CO  Matt Bocklet               88.46    7- 9- 0
1285 Highland Park         IL  Geoff Champney             85.04    6- 9- 0
1286 High Point Regional   NJ  Mark Russell               69.53    2-11- 0
1287 Hightstown            NJ  Michael deLaurentis        82.11   11- 7- 0
1288 High Sierra-Reno      NV  James Johnson              85.61    7- 5- 0
1289 Highland              NM                             61.78    3- 6- 0
1290 Highland              NY  Tom Schlappich             61.67    3-12- 0
1291 High Point Central    NC  Justin Smith               66.91    2-13- 0
1292 Highland Park         TX  Derek Thomson              95.46   12- 7- 0
1293 Highland Park II      TX  Ross Thomson               94.94   13- 3- 0
1294 Highland              UT  Chris Baer                 66.57    2-10- 0
1295 Highland School       VA  Kevin Helmick              89.97    9- 9- 0
1296 Highline              WA  Loy Kalepo                 75.51    4-14- 0
1297 Hilltop               CA  Pete Bishop                85.81   12- 7- 0
1298 Hillgrove             GA  Tarve Riggins              88.71   10- 7- 0
1299 Hill-Murray           MN  Greg Visich                86.39    8- 7- 0
1300 Hillsborough          NJ  Mark Wilson                94.09   10-10- 0
1301 Hilton                NY  Dave Moore                 95.35   12- 6- 0
1302 Hillsborough Orange   NC                             68.03    2-12- 0
1303 Hilliard Bradley      OH  Andrew Buck                85.98    3-14- 0
1304 Hilliard Darby        OH  Rob Schmeling              82.73    1-18- 0
1305 Hilliard Davidson     OH  Jason Godwin               89.99    8-10- 0
1306 Hillsboro             OR  Tyson Wright               81.25    4- 8- 0
1307 Hill School           PA  Ned Ide                    96.34    9- 6- 0
1308 Hillcrest             SC  Brent Davis                78.97    6- 9- 0
1309 Hilton Head HS        SC  Joe Monmonier              89.51   10- 5- 0
1310 Hillcrest             TX  Bill Elliott               93.78   11- 6- 0
1311 Hill Academy          ON  Brodie Merrill             96.64   10- 3- 0
1312 Hinsdale Central      IL  Tom McBride                89.08    9- 9- 0
1313 Hingham               MA  John Todd                  95.37   20- 4- 0
1314 Hodgson Tech          DE  Steve Shipe                67.40    7- 8- 0
1315 Hoffman Estates       IL  Joe Garofalo               78.85    4-17- 0
1316 Holy Trinity Episcop  FL  Mike Leary                 72.85    8- 6- 0
1317 Holy Innocents        GA  Mike Thornton              83.79    9- 7- 0
1318 Holliston             MA  Chris Wickwire             79.52    1-13- 0
1319 Holyoke Catholic      MA  Chris Muyo                 84.45    1-14- 0
1320 Holland Christian     MI  Andy Palkowski             82.21   13- 5- 0
1321 Holland West Ottawa   MI  Brad Vredevoogd            80.69    6-10- 0
1322 Holt                  MI  Mike VanAntwerp            94.55   18- 2- 0
1323 Holland               MI  Nicholas Leonard           70.53    8- 8- 0
1324 Holy Family Catholic  MN  Mike Livingston            83.25    4- 8- 0
1325 Holderness            NH  Lance Galvin               94.48    8- 6- 0
1326 Hollis-Brookline      NH  Bob Zimmerman              94.49   17- 2- 0
1327 Holmdel               NJ  Sal Guastella              90.29    9- 8- 0
1328 Holy Cross-Delran     NJ  Rob Steel                  84.14   10- 8- 0
1329 Holy Trinity          NY  Steve Tempone              93.73    7-12- 0
1330 Holly Springs         NC  Doug Greenberg             89.47   11- 8- 0
1331 Holy Name             OH  John Schneider             75.65    4-14- 0
1332 Holy Ghost Prep       PA  Tony Omrod                 95.34   13- 6- 0
1333 Holy Cross-Kingston   ON                              0.00    0- 0- 0
1334 Holy Cross-PB         ON  Geoff McKinley             91.16    9- 4- 0
1335 Holy Cross-St Cath    ON  David Walker                0.00    0- 0- 0
1336 Holy Trinity-Cornwal  ON                             92.43    2- 0- 0
1337 Holy Trinity-Courtic  ON  Jenn Koppens               87.68   10- 7- 0
1338 Holy Trinity-Oakvill  ON                             91.82   11- 2- 0
1339 Holy Cross BC         BC                             88.51    3- 2- 0
1340 Homewood              AL  David Jefferson            70.55    0- 4- 0
1341 Homewood Flossmoor    IL  Mark Thompson              72.90    3-14- 0
1342 Homestead             IN  John Belote                74.77    6-10- 0
1343 Homer                 NY  Tom Cottrell               98.76   18- 4- 0
1344 Honeoye Falls-Lima    NY  Mike  Kelly                93.54    8-11- 0
1345 Hoosac Valley         MA  John Duval                 86.03    5- 9- 0
1346 Hoosac School         NY  Joe Bezjian                73.75    4- 6- 0
1347 Hoover/No. Canton     OH  Matt Gregory               89.62    7-11- 0
1348 Hood River            OR  Jonathan Munk              87.88    7- 7- 0
1349 Hopkinton             MA  Justin O'Leary             89.68   12- 9- 0
1350 Hopkins               MN  Chris Donaldson            86.03    6- 9- 0
1351 Hopkins School        CT  Sandy MacMullen            89.99    8- 7- 0
1352 Hopkinton             NH  Doug Maynard               86.37   10- 6- 0
1353 Hopewell Valley       NJ  Rob Siris                  94.90   20- 3- 0
1354 Hopewell              NC  Mike Staub                 74.09    7-10- 0
1355 Horizon               AZ  Ben Jones                  85.34    7- 9- 0
1356 Horizon II            AZ  John Romano                67.13    1-13- 0
1357 Horace Mann           NY  Greg Cuilty                74.24    2-13- 0
1358 Horace Greeley        NY  Vin DiGregorio             90.90    8-10- 0
1359 Horseheads            NY  Peter Cook                 83.15    9- 9- 0
1360 Hotchkiss             CT  Chris Burchfield           97.58    8- 7- 0
1361 Housatonic Valley     CT  Joe Aitken                 70.97    2-14- 0
1362 Houghton Lake         MI  Gary Knoll                 65.61    0- 9- 0
1363 Hough                 NC  Anthony Puma               82.90    8-10- 0
1364 Houston               TN  L.J. Clark                 90.43   11- 5- 0
1365 Houston Christian     TX  Pete Lehle                 94.58   16- 4- 0
1366 Howard                MD  Jimmy Creighton            91.03   13- 5- 0
1367 Howell                MI  Scott LaRente              79.15    8- 8- 0
1368 Howell                NJ  Derek Reichenbecher        85.45    8-10- 0
1369 H.B. Plant            FL  John Shaw                  86.86   16- 5- 0
1370 Hudson                MA  Doug Gold                  87.61   11-10- 0
1371 Hudsonville           MI  Calvin Joustra             68.86    5- 3- 0
1372 Hudson                WI  Rich Grinstead             86.55   12- 2- 0
1373 Hudson                OH  David Blue                 95.89   15- 6- 0
1374 Hull                  MA  Chris Weber                86.08   12- 7- 0
1375 Hume-Fogg/Hillsboro   TN  Jared Brett                77.99    5-10- 0
1376 Humberside            ON  Casey Zaph                 77.22    4- 6- 0
1377 Humberview            ON  Kevin Borgotti             69.73    0- 8- 0
1378 Huntsville            AL  Kirtley Weitzel            83.83    9- 4- 0
1379 Huntington Beach      CA  Brian Dunn                 91.05    9- 8- 0
1380 Huntington Park       CA  David Jimenez              63.71    0- 7- 0
1381 Huntingtown           MD  Pete Kerwin                92.07   13- 2- 0
1382 Huntley               IL  Phil Ryan                  78.15   10- 5- 1
1383 Hun School            NJ  Don Green                  90.32    7-11- 0
1384 Hunterdon Central     NJ  Mike Vergalito             97.44   18- 3- 0
1385 Hunter College HS     NY                             78.02    5- 9- 0
1386 Huntington            NY  Paul McDermott             96.05   10- 7- 0
1387 Huntsville            ON                              0.00    0- 0- 0
1388 Huntington            WV  Ben Allen                  62.47    1- 6- 0
1389 Huron Valley-Lakelan  MI  Greg Ristau                80.86    9- 9- 0
1390 Huron Heights         ON                             76.01    2- 5- 0
1391 Hyde-Bath             ME  Peter Gregory              76.66    2- 9- 0
1392 Hyde-Woodstock        CT  Bob Felt                   89.74   11- 4- 0
1393 Hylton                VA  Joe McCann                 78.92    7- 9- 0
1394 Idaho Falls           ID  John Kramer                63.16    0-11- 0
1395 Immaculate Danbury    CT  Ted Lutz                   81.19    5-11- 0
1396 Immaculata LaSalle    FL  Zach Kjeldsen              53.68    0-11- 0
1397 Immokalee             FL  Jim Jacobs                 49.81    0-15- 0
1398 Immaculate Conceptio  IL  Tom O'Brien                 0.00    0- 0- 0
1399 Immaculata            NJ  Tom Mott                   91.50    5-10- 0
1400 Indian Creek School   MD  Mike Fretwell              76.03    9-10- 0
1401 Indian Hills          NJ  Matt Myones                81.46    2-15- 0
1402 Indian River          NY  Josh Waite                 80.35    2-12- 0
1403 Independence          NC                             66.18    0- 9- 0
1404 Indian Hill           OH  Spencer Dunning            95.40   14- 5- 0
1405 Indiana Area          PA  Eric Wetzel                84.25   10- 4- 0
1406 International School  IN  Randy Saxton               65.60    1- 4- 0
1407 Interboro             PA  Justin McQuaid             90.74    9-10- 0
1408 Iolani School         HI  Kingsley Wong              82.90    0- 1- 0
1409 Ionia                 MI  Justin Blood               59.77    1- 7- 0
1410 Iona Prep             NY  Rick Trizano               97.96   14- 8- 0
1411 Iona Catholic         ON                             88.95    4- 1- 0
1412 Ipswich               MA  Glen Foster                79.37    2-13- 0
1413 Irmo                  SC  Jason Honey                79.44    7- 6- 0
1414 Irondale              MN  Larry Beck                 80.07    6- 8- 0
1415 Irondequoit           NY  Craig Whipple              98.91   19- 3- 0
1416 Iroquois Central      NY  Tom Kincella               84.05    9- 9- 0
1417 Irvine HS             CA  Paul Chang                 71.63    1-15- 0
1418 Irvington             NY  Brian Deutsch              86.82    7- 6- 0
1419 Island Trees          NY  Rich Carroll               74.90    1-15- 0
1420 Islip                 NY  Keith Schiedel             91.50    5-11- 0
1421 Issaquah              WA  Brandon Fortier            97.92   19- 1- 0
1422 Ithaca                NY  Frank Welch                99.26   18- 2- 0
1423 Jacobs                IL  John Bigler                86.05   18- 0- 0
1424 Jackson Liberty       NJ  Jason Lynch                76.48    4-16- 0
1425 Jackson Memorial      NJ  Nick Caruso                94.77   16- 5- 0
1426 Jacksonville          NC  Tom Stellwagen             61.84    0-13- 0
1427 James Madison         NY  Tom Mobilia                88.80   14- 2- 0
1428 Jamesville-DeWitt     NY  Jamie Archer               98.55   16- 4- 0
1429 James Monroe          VA  Rick Long                  72.06    2-10- 0
1430 James River           VA  Rob Helsley                85.31    6- 8- 0
1431 Janesville            WI  John Haney                 66.14    1-15- 0
1432 J.E.B. Stuart         VA  Daniel Gugino              74.56    2-10- 0
1433 Jefferson Twp         NJ  Scott Reid                 86.22   11-11- 0
1434 Jefferson Forest LC   VA  Scott Bladen               88.03   13- 2- 0
1435 Jemicy School         MD  Kenny Long                 69.62    1- 1- 0
1436 Jensen Beach          FL  Matt Sofarelli             74.39    8- 9- 0
1437 Jericho               NY  Joe Baccarella             88.36    8- 8- 0
1438 Jesuit-Sacramento     CA  Ron Parietti               89.91   13- 5- 0
1439 Jesuit-New Orlns      LA  Mike Brantley              87.62   13- 1- 0
1440 Jesuit-Portland       OR  Joe Corbitt                95.93   15- 5- 0
1441 J.S. Burke Catholic   NY  John Peruso                69.30    5- 9- 0
1442 JM Bennett            MD  Milt Rodriguez             81.63    4- 9- 0
1443 J.F. Webb             NC  David Farabee              75.16    8- 9- 0
1444 J.H. Rose             NC  Jason Edwards              75.42    6- 3- 0
1445 J.P. Stevens          NJ  Mike Siter                 62.23    4-11- 0
1446 Joel Barlow           CT  John Distler               98.68   18- 3- 0
1447 John Carroll          AL  Mark Goska                 84.29    7- 6- 0
1448 John Carroll Catholi  FL  Charles Gorry              64.40    6-11- 0
1449 John I. Leonard       FL                             43.41    0-12- 0
1450 Johns Creek           GA  Barney Marchand            90.24   11- 8- 0
1451 John Carroll          MD  Keith Hindler              91.06    9- 5- 0
1452 John Burroughs Schoo  MO  Troy Hood                  84.08   11- 6- 0
1453 John Stark            NH  Matt Carey                 74.02    2-12- 0
1454 John Jay-Cross River  NY  Tim Schurr                 96.02   12- 7- 0
1455 Johnstown             NY  Scott Petrie               66.51    2-15- 0
1456 Johnson City          NY  Bo Flynn                   84.04   15- 5- 0
1457 John Glenn - Elwood   NY  Kevin Lavey                94.33    9- 8- 0
1458 Johnston County LC    NC  Andy Cox                   71.84    3- 7- 0
1459 John Paul Great Cath  VA  Joe Redding                84.15    9- 7- 0
1460 John McCrae           ON  Paul Leck                  79.17    4- 2- 0
1461 Johnston Heights      BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
1462 Joppatowne            MD  Brent Baldwin              69.30    3-10- 0
1463 Jordan-Elbridge       NY  Rick Young                 89.93    7-10- 0
1464 Jordan                UT  Noah Hollander             83.97    6- 9- 0
1465 J.L. Mann Academy     SC  Ron Cadorette              89.72   10- 4- 0
1466 J Serra Catholic      CA  Kyle Harrison              91.17   10- 9- 0
1467 Juan Diego Catholic   UT  Patrick Lambert            96.92   17- 2- 0
1468 Judge Memorial        UT  Dave Allen                 93.65   13- 3- 0
1469 Jupiter               FL  Dan Loftus                 88.99   20- 3- 0
1470 Jupiter Christian     FL  Justin Moe                 76.36   10- 5- 0
1471 Justin Siena          CA  Chris Jaurique             74.68    4-15- 0
1472 Kalamazoo United      MI  David Willson              58.10    0- 5- 0
1473 Kapolei               HI  Joe Reale                   0.00    0- 0- 0
1474 Katy HS               TX  Mike Fry                   88.49    8- 5- 0
1475 Katy-Taylor           TX  Charlie Collins            88.14    6- 6- 0
1476 Kearsarge             NH  Mike Heffernan             81.63    7- 9- 0
1477 Keene                 NH  Matt Griffin               85.58    8- 7- 0
1478 Keio Academy          NY                             85.63   11- 6- 0
1479 Kell                  GA  John McLaughlin            83.64    8- 9- 0
1480 Kellenberg Memorial   NY  Mike Schwalje              94.02    9-11- 0
1481 Keller                TX  Matthew Pate               92.64   11- 5- 0
1482 Kellam LC             VA  Michael Falvey             69.42    4- 7- 0
1483 Kent Denver           CO  Tom Graesser               98.49   12- 3- 0
1484 Kennesaw Mountain     GA  Jimmy Whittemore           84.32    7-10- 0
1485 KenTon                NY  Alex Perry                 77.63    8- 6- 0
1486 Kentucky Country Day  KY  Tom Windham                85.06   10- 6- 0
1487 Kennebunk             ME  Dan Seavey                 89.83   11- 4- 0
1488 Kennedy               MD  Ryan Burnsky               67.20    1-12- 0
1489 Kent County           MD  Drew Walters               81.85    4-10- 0
1490 Kent Island           MD  Tim Kerr                   95.59   16- 3- 0
1491 Kenwood               MD  Tony Ruocco                85.79   12- 3- 0
1492 Kents Hill            ME  Will Bridgeo               80.31    3- 7- 0
1493 Kent School           CT  Randy Hobbs                90.54    1-15- 0
1494 Kennett-Conway        NH                             76.63    4-10- 0
1495 Kennedy Catholic      NY  Nick  Savastano            89.60   14- 4- 0
1496 Kenston               OH  Jay Lammers                89.64   12- 4- 0
1497 Kent Roosevelt        OH  John Idone                 94.30   13- 4- 0
1498 Kennett               PA  Bob Allvord                94.79   11- 8- 0
1499 Kennard-Dale          PA  Tom Nelson                 85.06    9- 7- 0
1500 Kennedy Catholic      WA                             83.80    7- 8- 0
1501 Kenosha               WI  Tim Schultz                64.20    1-13- 0
1502 Kenner                ON                             70.54    0- 1- 0
1503 Kerr-Vance Academy    NC  Scott Burnette             77.82    6- 9- 0
1504 Keswick               ON                             71.85    1- 5- 0
1505 Kettle Run            VA  Rich Klares                95.79   16- 1- 0
1506 Kettle Moraine        WI  John Morrison              86.47   11- 4- 0
1507 Key School            MD  Zach Steeg                 74.49    7- 9- 0
1508 Kildonan              CT                             55.77    0- 3- 0
1509 Kildonan East         MB  Dave Black                 83.86    2- 3- 1
1510 Kimball Union         NH  Eric Russman               87.62    5-11- 0
1511 Kimberton Waldorf     PA  Andy Dill                  82.38    7- 5- 0
1512 King's Academy        FL  Brett VanAlstyne           53.38    2-11- 0
1513 King Philip           MA  Dan Warren                 88.75    8-10- 0
1514 King-Low/Heywood Tho  CT  Mark McAndrews             83.45    5-12- 0
1515 Kingswood-Oxford      CT  John Gormley               91.31   11- 7- 0
1516 Kingswood             NH  Matt Jozokos               83.24    8- 7- 0
1517 Kingsway Regional     NJ  Sean Dunn                  94.14   15- 6- 0
1518 Kinnelon              NJ  Kevin Kelly                94.38   11-10- 0
1519 Kingston              NY  Bob Cappelletti            87.14   12- 5- 0
1520 Kings Park            NY  Marcelo Sandoval           91.59    7- 9- 0
1521 Kings                 OH  Ron Cheek                  86.42    7- 7- 0
1522 Kingwood              TX  Christian Arnold           88.70    7- 9- 0
1523 Kinkaid               TX  Jeremy Platt               90.53   10- 6- 0
1524 Kings Way Christian   WA  Dave Holler                90.53   11-10- 0
1525 Kipp School           DC                             79.95    0- 1- 0
1526 Kirkwood              MO  Trey Hogan                 78.37    2-12- 0
1527 Kiski Prep            PA  Chris Spahn                92.92   15- 7- 0
1528 Kittatinny Regional   NJ  George Morville            86.55   10- 6- 0
1529 Klahowya              WA  Rob Hawley                 77.43    7- 7- 0
1530 Klein                 TX  Tim Glass                  93.90   12- 3- 0
1531 Knoch                 PA                             74.46    5-12- 0
1532 Knoxville Catholic    TN  Bronson Messer             78.16    4- 8- 0
1533 Kwantlen              BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
1534 L'Anse Creuse         MI  Don Roda                   82.98   12- 6- 0
1535 L'Anse Creuse North   MI  Rob Melling                77.38    6-12- 0
1536 Lab School            DC                             93.03    1- 0- 0
1537 Lackey                MD  Dan Wells                  59.08    0-13- 0
1538 Laconia               NH  Andrew Paranto             71.34    1-14- 0
1539 Lacey Township        NJ  Shane Allen                69.47    2-14- 0
1540 Lacrosse LC           WI  Chris Bell                 69.61    7- 9- 0
1541 Ladue                 MO  David Lisi                 85.71    5- 8- 0
1542 Lafayette             KY  Tim Jones                  74.98    4- 9- 0
1543 Lafayette             LA  Jeff Lowe                  70.13    1- 9- 0
1544 Lafayette             MO  Ren Pettinelli             89.51   12- 8- 0
1545 Lafayette             NY  Mike Riese                 97.20   13- 6- 0
1546 Laguna Hills          CA  Teddy Hicks                91.61   16- 2- 0
1547 Lake Brantley         FL  Brian Theiss               87.87   12- 6- 0
1548 Lake Highland Prep    FL  Chris Spaulding            98.06   20- 3- 0
1549 Lake Howell           FL  Jim Dunmire                71.13    4- 9- 0
1550 Lake Mary             FL  Garrick Robinson           91.13   17- 5- 0
1551 Lake Minneola         FL  Chris Kouchalakos          58.33    0-14- 0
1552 Lake Nona             FL  Anthony Biondo             73.16    6- 9- 0
1553 Lakeside-Evans        GA  Ron Ritter                 83.35    9- 7- 0
1554 Lake City             ID  Dwight Emmons              79.40    8- 5- 0
1555 Lake Forest           IL  Dan Maigler                95.09   18- 6- 0
1556 Lake Forest Academy   IL  Bob Degen                  70.05    2- 8- 0
1557 Lake Zurich           IL  Kyle Dresser               86.20   19- 5- 0
1558 Lake Region           ME  Don White                  71.91    2-11- 0
1559 Lake Clifton          MD  Jim Monroe                 61.23    1-10- 0
1560 Lake Orion            MI  Brad Thomas                83.62   14- 5- 0
1561 Lakeview              MI  Adam Channell              71.10    5-10- 0
1562 Lakeville North       MN  Jeff Wright                90.29   11- 4- 0
1563 Lakeville South       MN  Scott Scheer               80.32    2-11- 0
1564 Lakeland Regional     NJ  Chris Blough               90.82   14- 3- 0
1565 Lakeland/Panas        NY  Jim Lindsay                94.95   11- 7- 0
1566 Lake Shore Central    NY  Joe Migliaccio             86.63   11- 7- 0
1567 Lake Norman           NC  Kevin Gowin                97.48   23- 0- 0
1568 Lake Norman Charter   NC  Terry Gobble               88.65   14- 6- 0
1569 Lake Catholic         OH  Alan Price                 86.50   11- 5- 0
1570 Lakota East           OH  Gary Pottebaum             79.75    2-14- 0
1571 Lakota West           OH  Dave Reed                  91.29    7- 9- 0
1572 Lake Oswego           OR  Joe O'Donnell              94.13   14- 9- 0
1573 Lakeridge             OR  Curt Shenin                96.60   19- 5- 0
1574 Lake-Lehman           PA                             67.45    0-10- 0
1575 Lake Highlands        TX  Stuart Smith               67.24    0- 8- 0
1576 Lake Travis           TX  Neil Austrian              91.76   11- 6- 0
1577 Lake Braddock         VA  Steve Price                85.36    6- 9- 0
1578 Lake Tapps            WA  Louis Lucchesi             90.58   11- 4- 0
1579 Lake Washington       WA  Dejon Hush                 90.97   10- 9- 0
1580 Lakeside              WA  Chris Hartley              83.67    3-11- 0
1581 Lakefield School      ON                             77.45    0- 1- 0
1582 Lakeshore Catholic    ON                             83.24    2- 2- 0
1583 Lakeshore Collegiate  ON  Agi Mete                   78.58    3- 3- 0
1584 La Costa Canyon       CA  Jesse Foss                 99.20   22- 1- 0
1585 La Jolla Cou Day      CA  Rory Hyland                93.53   15- 5- 0
1586 La Jolla HS           CA  Matt Rosenberg             88.76    7-12- 0
1587 Lambert               GA  Josh Sagel                 97.64   22- 0- 0
1588 Lampeter-Strasburg    PA  Dave Warmingham            81.76    4-11- 0
1589 Lamar                 TX  Dave Vollmer               75.59    2-11- 0
1590 Lamoille Union        VT  John Hayden                88.21   15- 2- 0
1591 Lane Tech             IL  Kevin Brauner              74.08   13- 8- 0
1592 Landon                MD  Rob Bordley                98.82   13- 6- 0
1593 La Plata              MD  Kris Bayer                 80.77    8- 6- 0
1594 Lansdowne             MD  Tyler Martin               66.28    1-11- 0
1595 Lansing Waverly       MI  Jonathan Edgerly           76.53    4-13- 0
1596 Landmark School       MA  Jeff Fauci                 81.67    7- 6- 0
1597 Lansingburgh          NY  Shane Hendry               72.74    5- 8- 0
1598 Lancaster             NY  Renson Mullen              86.07    8- 9- 0
1599 La Salle College HS   PA  Bill Leahy                 99.23   20- 5- 0
1600 Lansdale Catholic     PA  Nick Pison                 88.30    6-12- 0
1601 Lancaster Cou Day     PA  Mike Simpson               84.80    8-10- 0
1602 Lancaster Mennonite   PA  Rob Fisher                 67.19    0-15- 0
1603 Langham Creek         TX  Ben Dyer                   75.22    2-12- 0
1604 Langley               VA  Earl Brewer                98.02   22- 2- 0
1605 Langley               BC                             84.75    4- 6- 0
1606 LaPorte               IN  Rob Holub                  76.99   11- 8- 0
1607 Lapeer West           MI  Bill Krehel                80.96    9- 3- 0
1608 Las Lomas             CA  Rob Rutan                  93.69   15- 6- 0
1609 Lassiter              GA  Brendan Leezer             97.12   16- 3- 0
1610 LaSalle Institute     NY  John Coleman               80.69    7-10- 0
1611 La Salle Prep         OR  Joe Jenkins                80.27    4-12- 0
1612 LaSalle Academy       RI  Steve O'Donnell            97.27   14- 0- 0
1613 Latrobe               PA  David Leksell              78.06    6- 8- 0
1614 Lausanne Collegiate   TN  Mike Costanzo              83.30    7- 7- 0
1615 Lawton Chiles         FL  Jim Sparrazza              79.19    8- 8- 0
1616 Lawrence North        IN  Barry McMaster             62.88    0- 6- 0
1617 Lawrence Academy      MA  Andrew Healy               85.95    3-15- 0
1618 Lawrence              NJ  Tony Ammirata              70.64    6- 8- 0
1619 Lawrenceville         NJ  Allen Fitzpatrick          97.57   17- 4- 0
1620 Lawrence              NY  Mike Smith                 76.55    4-10- 0
1621 LBJ High              TX  Chris Bradsher             72.55    0- 1- 0
1622 Lebanon               NH  Nick Yager                 83.94    9- 6- 0
1623 Lebanon               OH  Ted Tomlinson              87.50   11- 3- 0
1624 Ledyard               CT  Brian Martin               92.34   10- 9- 0
1625 Lee                   FL  Kevin Burns                54.28    0-12- 0
1626 Lee's Summit HS       MO  Kent Reese                 69.55    0- 4- 0
1627 Lee's Summit North    MO  Jon Ellis                  74.03    2-11- 0
1628 Lee's Summit West     MO  Eric Koford                76.52    5-10- 0
1629 Lee                   MA                             86.60    6- 7- 0
1630 Leesville Road        NC  Jeremy Fullbright          77.62    8- 8- 0
1631 Lee-Davis             VA  Jarrott Patteson           75.07    2-10- 0
1632 Legend                CO                             84.21    6- 9- 0
1633 Legend LC             OH  Rob Cathcart               72.89    2- 5- 0
1634 Lehi                  UT  Greg Freeman               79.19   10- 9- 0
1635 Leland                CA  Jon Flowers                65.82    0-14- 0
1636 Lely                  FL  Gary Chernow               52.53    2-13- 0
1637 Lemont                IL  Tom Haggerty               78.13    8- 8- 0
1638 Lenape                NJ  Bill Sutphin               91.25   11- 8- 0
1639 Lenape Valley         NJ  Kevin Earl                 86.79   10- 8- 0
1640 Leon                  FL  Allen Rice                 82.90   11- 5- 0
1641 Leonardtown           MD  Bart Rogers                89.15   11- 4- 0
1642 Leominster            MA  Colin Davis                84.44    7-13- 0
1643 Lester B Pearson      ON  Ryne Gulliver              68.83    2- 4- 0
1644 Lewis Palmer          CO  Alan Smith                 88.78   10- 5- 0
1645 Lewis Mills-Burlingt  CT  Patrick Schmitt            78.40    6-10- 0
1646 Lewiston              ME  Bill Bodwell               80.01    7- 8- 0
1647 Lew-Port              NY  Dan Helms                  70.42    3-15- 0
1648 Lewisburg             PA  Evan Dresser               82.90   15- 5- 0
1649 Lexington Catholic    KY  Matt Campbell              76.01    2-11- 0
1650 Lexington Christian   KY  Steve Fugmann              63.54    4-11- 0
1651 Lexington Dunbar      KY  David Kaetzel              84.28    7- 8- 0
1652 Lexington Henry Clay  KY  Taylor McCoun              81.58    8- 6- 0
1653 Lexington Sayre       KY  Erik Johnson               82.35    8- 7- 0
1654 Lexington Tates Cree  KY  Andy Tarter                92.38   19- 2- 0
1655 Lexington             MA  Dave Walsh                 89.04   10-11- 0
1656 Lexington Christian   MA  Ryan Patrie                78.58    6- 8- 0
1657 Libertyville          IL  Brady Sullivan             92.90   13- 7- 0
1658 Liberty               MD  Mike Flemming              80.35    5-11- 0
1659 Liberty-Olentangy     OH  Eric O'Brien               92.27   11- 9- 0
1660 Liberty               OR  Paul Lardy                 89.12    9- 7- 0
1661 Liberty-Bealeton      VA  Scott Girolmo              72.99    5-10- 0
1662 Liberty               WA  Geo Tamblyn                74.31    4- 8- 0
1663 Lick-Wilmerding       CA  Brady Boyd                 76.55    4- 8- 0
1664 Lincoln-Stockton      CA  Ryan Buenrostro            74.56    2-13- 0
1665 Lincoln-Tallahassee   FL  Mark Williams              78.27    5- 8- 0
1666 Lincoln Park          IL  Steven Rooney              64.85    5-11- 0
1667 Lincoln-Way           IL  Todd Hyatt                 81.96   11- 5- 0
1668 Lincoln Academy       ME  Greg Wallace               66.24    1-11- 0
1669 Linganore             MD  Rich Thompson              91.99   10- 3- 0
1670 Lincoln-Sudbury       MA  Brian Vona                 94.95   16- 6- 0
1671 Lincoln-Ypsilanti     MI  David Palmer               68.92    3-12- 0
1672 Lindbergh             MO  Jake Delashmit             78.02    6- 8- 0
1673 Lincoln               NE  Nate Hoeckelman            83.95   20- 3- 0
1674 Lindenhurst           NY  Tom McCandless             88.65    4-12- 0
1675 Lincoln               OR  Will Harris                97.15   21- 3- 0
1676 Lincoln               RI  Tim Fox                    71.76    0-13- 0
1677 Linsly School         WV  Eric Fries                 79.30   13- 5- 0
1678 Littleton             CO  Brad Todd                  90.89    9- 7- 0
1679 Littleton             MA  Mike Blanchard             88.48   10- 7- 0
1680 Little Miami          OH  Matt Traister              70.03    0-11- 0
1681 Livermore             CA  Gordon Cobb                85.40    7-13- 0
1682 Livingston            NJ  Brad Dzama                 92.58   13- 5- 0
1683 Liverpool             NY  Mike Felice                98.78   18- 2- 0
1684 Livonia               NY  Brett Wood                 96.96   16- 4- 0
1685 Loch Raven            MD  John Hanley                88.58   10- 6- 0
1686 Lockport              NY  Scott Redinger             77.06    3-13- 0
1687 Locust Valley         NY  Matt McFarland             93.09   13- 3- 0
1688 Logos                 ID  Ben Merkle                 73.82    5- 7- 0
1689 Logan                 UT  Doug Ringle                76.64    6- 7- 0
1690 Long Beach            CA  Neil Trusso                69.84    6- 6- 0
1691 Long Reach            MD  Frank Valenza              72.95    2-12- 0
1692 Longmeadow            MA  John Rauseo                96.02   17- 5- 0
1693 Londonderry           NH  Joe McCune                 91.34   14- 5- 0
1694 Long Branch           NJ  Kevin Kelly                50.38    0-20- 0
1695 Long Island City      NY  Steve Agresti              81.04    7- 7- 0
1696 Long Island Lutheran  NY  Tony Kuck                  70.76    1-12- 0
1697 Long Beach            NY  Jim Kaspar                 95.09   14- 4- 0
1698 Longwood              NY  Herman Rohan               84.87    3-13- 0
1699 Long Shoals LC        NC  Jake Hosely                 0.00    0- 0- 0
1700 Lone Peak             UT  Marlan Coe                 85.80    8- 6- 0
1701 Loomis Chaffee        CT  Ted Garber                 93.29    3-13- 0
1702 Lorne Park            ON                             80.20    4- 7- 0
1703 Los Altos             CA  Greg Mengis                83.62   16- 3- 0
1704 Los Gatos             CA  Alex Sainz                 82.81    7-10- 1
1705 Los Alamitos          CA  Ben Barchey                93.48   15- 5- 0
1706 Los Alamos            NM  James Miller               48.75    1- 5- 0
1707 Louisville Ballard    KY  Brian Moore                87.25   11- 7- 0
1708 Louisville Collegiat  KY  Chad Wabrek                84.03    7- 9- 0
1709 Louisville Eastern    KY  Jeremy Thompson            77.37    8-10- 0
1710 Louisville Male       KY  Seth Jones                 79.20    5- 8- 0
1711 Louisville St Xavier  KY  Scott Howe                 92.92   12- 7- 0
1712 Louisville Trinity    KY  Pete Schroeder             97.02   14- 3- 0
1713 Loudoun County        VA  Dennis O'Hara              89.26   10- 5- 0
1714 Loudoun Valley        VA  Logan Cutshall             89.44   10- 7- 0
1715 Lovett                GA  Jim Buczek                 91.91   14- 6- 0
1716 Loveland              OH  Mark Lynch                 93.77   12- 6- 0
1717 Lovejoy               TX  Duncan McCormick           84.21    8- 6- 0
1718 Lowell                MA  Burke Walker               82.82    6-13- 0
1719 Lowell Catholic       MA  Andrew Thompson            68.38    1-10- 0
1720 Lowell                MI  Eric Bredin                77.69    7- 8- 0
1721 Lower Cape May        NJ  Frank Zilinek              69.07    2-14- 0
1722 Lowville              NY  Josh Coffman               82.38    4-12- 0
1723 Lower Merion          PA  Mike Borsch                92.56    7-12- 0
1724 Lower Dauphin         PA  Ian Baker                  84.36    6-10- 0
1725 Loyola-Los Angeles    CA  Mike Delabar               90.55   13- 3- 0
1726 Loyola Academy        IL  Rob Snyder                 98.17   17- 5- 0
1727 Loyola-Shreveport     LA  Mike DeVita                86.49    9- 3- 0
1728 Loyola-Blakefield     MD  Jack Crawford              99.61   16- 4- 0
1729 Lyman                 FL  Tahn Waugh                 71.75    4-10- 0
1730 Lynn-Classical/Engli  MA  Pete Pappgianopoulos       68.00    2-14- 0
1731 Lynn-Vocational       MA  Jay Richards               71.07    5-11- 0
1732 Lynnfield             MA  Joe Papagni                80.42    6-10- 0
1733 Lynbrook              NY  Bill Leighley              91.83    9- 7- 0
1734 Lyons Township        IL  Bill Kalbfleisch           94.31   16- 5- 0
1735 Maclay                FL  Chuck Minter               88.28   12- 5- 0
1736 MacArthur-Levittown   NY  Chris Bergerson            86.65    7- 9- 0
1737 Madison               NJ  Mark Sweeney               91.66    7-11- 0
1738 Madison               TX  Alex Williams              63.41    0-12- 0
1739 Madison               VA  Rich Hodge                 94.21   12- 6- 0
1740 Madison Memorial      WI  Marcus Holzer              59.76    0-11- 0
1741 Magruder              MD  Stephen Burrows            67.07    1-12- 0
1742 Mahtomedi             MN  Brian Strauss              91.11   11- 3- 0
1743 Mahwah                NJ  Ernie Yenco                94.10   11- 7- 0
1744 Mahopac               NY  Mike Haddeland             94.46   11- 8- 0
1745 Maine South           IL  Joseph Nakis               73.15    3-14- 0
1746 Mainland Regional     NJ  Joe Lore                   87.69   12- 5- 0
1747 Maine-Endwell         NY  Andy Ewing                 89.59   16- 2- 0
1748 Malibu                CA  Steve O'Neill              87.22   10- 6- 0
1749 Malden                MA  Brenden Maney              76.54    6-11- 0
1750 Malden Catholic       MA  Matt O'Neil                85.65    4-14- 0
1751 Malverne              NY  Mike Whelan                75.84    3-12- 0
1752 Malvern Prep          PA  Dave Metzbower             97.51    8-10- 0
1753 Malvern Collegiate    ON  Sal Pasquale               85.25    6- 4- 0
1754 Mamaroneck            NY  Jeff Barnard               89.48   10-11- 0
1755 Manual Arts HS        CA  Carlos Lopez               74.75    5- 9- 0
1756 Mandarin              FL  Janine Brand               75.01   11- 7- 0
1757 Manatee               FL  Ron Stephens               62.43    0-10- 0
1758 Manley Career         IL  Chris Wilhelmi              0.00    0- 0- 0
1759 Mandeville            LA  Mark Hazlett               65.73    0- 7- 0
1760 Manchester Valley     MD  John Piper                 82.39    6- 8- 0
1761 Manchester-Essex      MA  Nate Levie                 79.44    3-15- 0
1762 Mansfield             MA  Tim Frias                  91.86   15- 5- 0
1763 Mankato               MN  Michael Stefan             79.48    6- 9- 0
1764 Manchester Central    NH  Bill Lawson                85.25    7-11- 0
1765 Manchester Memorial   NH  Dennis Kinnan              71.28    0-13- 0
1766 Manchester West       NH  Brad Bishop                67.28    0-16- 0
1767 Manasquan             NJ  Nick Schmidt               84.34    7-11- 0
1768 Manlius-Pebble Hill   NY  Derek Wolfanger            81.17    4-12- 0
1769 Manhasset             NY  Bill Cherry                95.69   12- 5- 0
1770 Manheim Township      PA  Kyle Wimer                 95.14   19- 7- 0
1771 Maple Grove           MN  Gig Willson                89.12   11- 5- 0
1772 Maple Hill            NY  Kyle Randall               64.76    1-15- 0
1773 Marin Academy         CA  Josh Frechette             95.25   17- 4- 0
1774 Marin Catholic        CA  Will McGettigan            94.33   18- 6- 0
1775 Marina                CA  Carlos Cortez              83.52    7- 9- 0
1776 Mar Vista             CA  Ryan Scott                 83.95    8- 6- 0
1777 Maranatha Christian   CA  Bill Rodgers               89.84    9- 5- 0
1778 Martin County         FL  Justin VanTassel           70.89    7- 7- 0
1779 Marist                GA  Scott Mandy                90.78   13- 3- 0
1780 Marian Catholic       IL  Mike McCormick             79.78   12- 8- 0
1781 Marist                IL                             64.73    0- 2- 0
1782 Marmion Academy       IL  Kevin Griffin              79.32   11- 8- 0
1783 Maranacook            ME  Jared Knowlton             79.83    9- 5- 0
1784 Marshwood             ME  Ralph Ruocco               88.97   12- 3- 0
1785 Maret                 DC  Mark St.Germain            79.34    4-12- 0
1786 Marriott's Ridge      MD  Dan Sageman                93.75   14- 3- 0
1787 Marblehead            MA  John Wilkens               91.60   15- 5- 0
1788 Marian                MA  Steve Privitera            75.53    3-16- 0
1789 Marshfield            MA  Jake Jones                 89.82   11- 9- 0
1790 Martha's Vineyard     MA  Chris Greene               85.67    9-11- 0
1791 Marlborough           MA  Ben Ryan                   80.29    3-15- 0
1792 Marian Cent Cath      IL                             73.74    3- 6- 1
1793 Marquette             MO  Greg Kintz                 78.76    6- 9- 0
1794 Marianapolis Prep     CT  Jake Sumner                64.41    1- 4- 0
1795 Marvelwood            CT  Glenn Sanchez              64.09    1-12- 0
1796 Marlboro              NJ  Guy Lassen                 78.37    4-10- 0
1797 Marcellus             NY  Leo McInerney              97.05   11- 8- 0
1798 Marcus Whitman        NY  Bruce Teague               87.95   10- 8- 0
1799 Marvin Ridge          NC  John Dodd                  90.81   14- 4- 0
1800 Mariemont             OH  Steve Peterson             91.73    9- 7- 0
1801 Marysville            OH  Art Baschnagel             75.90    5-10- 0
1802 Marist                OR  James McGoldrick           79.81    3- 9- 0
1803 Marple Newtown        PA  Dave Jones                 90.31    6-12- 0
1804 Mars Area             PA                              0.00    0- 0- 0
1805 Marshall              VA  Andrew Freeman             78.61    1-14- 0
1806 Masuk-Monroe          CT  Jeff Seymour               94.30   11- 8- 0
1807 Massabesic            ME  Mark Levesque              82.51    5- 8- 0
1808 Masconomet            MA  Tom Cobb                   93.88   17- 5- 0
1809 Mashpee               MA  Shawn Chicoine             75.80    6- 8- 0
1810 Masters - Dobbs Ferr  NY                             72.65    2-11- 0
1811 Masters - Simsbury    CT  Ed Lebo                    66.15    2-10- 0
1812 Massapequa            NY  Tim Radomski               96.82   15- 3- 0
1813 Massena Central       NY  Kris Covell                88.89   11- 7- 0
1814 Mason                 OH  Randy Hubbard              96.56   15- 4- 0
1815 Massillon-Jackson     OH  Sam Carmony                95.47   12- 6- 0
1816 Mastery Charter       PA  David Campbell             78.47    3- 9- 0
1817 Massaponax            VA  Chris Courteau             69.04    0-10- 0
1818 Massanutten Military  VA  Curt Evans                 77.07    9- 4- 0
1819 Mater Dei             CA  Matt Goto                  80.55    0-17- 0
1820 Matanzas              FL  Mike Jones                 67.53    2-14- 0
1821 Mather-Chicago        IL  Rich Gomez                 60.30    1- 7- 0
1822 Matignon              MA  Rock D'Errico              77.94    4-12- 0
1823 Mattawan              MI  David Moore                82.51   12- 9- 0
1824 Mauldin               SC  Corey Gheesling            78.82    3-10- 0
1825 Maury LC              VA  Jim Old                    67.08    3- 8- 0
1826 Maxwell Heights       ON                             70.17    0-12- 0
1827 Mayfield              ON  Dan Bowyer                 85.93    6- 2- 0
1828 McCallie              TN  Troy Kemp                  94.48   13- 7- 0
1829 McCallum              TX  Harrison Gay               82.25    3- 9- 0
1830 McDonogh              MD  Andy Hilgartner            97.62    9- 8- 0
1831 McEachern             GA  Bo Abney                   74.45    3-11- 0
1832 McIntosh              GA  Thomas Hill                89.19   11- 9- 0
1833 McKean                DE  Albie Conley               70.72   10- 5- 0
1834 McKinney              TX  Brendan Carney             87.99    8- 9- 0
1835 McKinnon Park         ON                             92.58    4- 2- 0
1836 McLean School         MD  Peter Gibbs                74.96    0- 1- 0
1837 McLean                VA  Jake Bullock               85.27    5-10- 0
1838 McNary                OR  Rob Riesland               78.47    5- 9- 0
1839 McNeil                TX  Scott Aubin                86.62    8- 8- 0
1840 McQueen               NV  Steve King                 81.30    5- 8- 0
1841 McQuaid Jesuit        NY  Dan James                  94.49    9- 8- 0
1842 Meade                 MD  Drew Baldauf               64.72    0-15- 0
1843 Meadowvale            ON  Paul Taylor                70.00    0- 4- 0
1844 Mechanicsburg         PA  Chris Newman               82.62    6-11- 0
1845 Medfield              MA  John Isaf                  95.18   16- 5- 0
1846 Medford               MA  Chris Doyle                85.36   14- 7- 0
1847 Medway                MA  Jesse Knott                90.87   15- 6- 0
1848 Medina                NY  Travis Phillips            78.71    8- 9- 0
1849 Medina                OH  Pat' OBrien                96.70   14- 4- 0
1850 Melbourne Cent Cath   FL  Pete Mercaldo              83.65   15- 2- 0
1851 Melrose               MA  Matt James                 89.25   13- 8- 0
1852 Memphis Univ School   TN  Elliot Dent                96.50   14- 4- 0
1853 Memphis LC            TN  Garrett Hammers            70.58    1-11- 0
1854 Memorial              TX  Mike Newton                90.22    9- 7- 0
1855 Menlo School          CA  Todd Blumbergs             85.82   12-11- 0
1856 Menlo-Atherton        CA  Steven Kryger              89.61   18- 4- 0
1857 Menendez              FL  Lou Argitis                72.02    8- 9- 0
1858 Mendham               NJ  Jeff Seals                 91.69    7-11- 0
1859 Mentor                OH  Ed Bolden                  80.72    5-13- 0
1860 Menchville LC         VA  Brandon Traner             55.91    0-10- 0
1861 Mepham                NY  James Koester              84.22    7- 9- 0
1862 Merritt Island        FL  Brian Gabak                68.23    4-10- 0
1863 Meridian              ID  Kale Freedman              79.84    5- 9- 0
1864 Merganthaler-Mervo    MD  Martin Church              69.67    5- 6- 0
1865 Merrimack             NH  Bill Cosentino             81.45    6-10- 0
1866 Merrimack Valley      NH  Sean O'Brien               83.06    7- 8- 0
1867 Mercersburg Academy   PA  Mark Schindler             82.54    6-12- 0
1868 Mercer Island         WA  Ian O'Hearn                94.24   15- 7- 0
1869 Mesa-East Valley      AZ  Geoff Larsen               86.34    8- 9- 0
1870 Messalonskee          ME  Tom Sheridan               83.10    8- 5- 0
1871 Methuen               MA  Ed Brandt                  75.45    5-15- 0
1872 Methacton             PA  Nathaniel Ryan             90.34    6-12- 0
1873 Miami Country Day     FL  Daniel Penengo             75.79   10- 5- 0
1874 Miami Palmetto        FL  James Palmieri             70.80    9- 7- 0
1875 Miami-Killian         FL  Bill Franklin              67.04    8-10- 0
1876 Miami Valley          OH  Matt Lamotte               78.88    5- 8- 0
1877 MICDS                 MO  Andy Kay                   95.77   17- 3- 0
1878 Midland School        CA  Will Graham                78.66    6- 3- 0
1879 Middletown            DE  Scott Brown                72.35    8- 7- 0
1880 Middleburg Academy    VA  Rob Horne                  92.74   10-10- 0
1881 Middletown            MD  Todd Hawkins               91.15   10- 5- 0
1882 Midland               MI  Joe Stadelmaier            83.81    9- 7- 0
1883 Middlesex             MA  Ned Herter                 98.50   14- 1- 0
1884 Middle Township       NJ  Tom Griffin                85.43   10- 7- 0
1885 Midwood               NY  Andrew Shipman             78.32    6- 7- 0
1886 Midlakes              NY  Matt Fitch                 76.82    2-14- 0
1887 Middletown            NY  Scott Cantara              72.38    8- 9- 0
1888 Middle Country        NY  Ken Budd                   86.60    6-10- 0
1889 Middle Creek          NC  Paul Robison               84.42    5- 9- 0
1890 Middletown            RI  Lucien Forbes              78.72    4-10- 0
1891 Middlebury Union      VT  Patrick Ivory              83.24    8-10- 0
1892 Midlothian            VA  Greg Barnard               90.59   12- 6- 0
1893 Middleton             WI  David Malcolm              81.46    7- 6- 0
1894 Mid-Island            BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
1895 Mid-Pacific Institut  HI  Corry Mabry                82.90    0- 1- 0
1896 Mifflinburg           PA  Susan Chlebowski           69.86    1-12- 0
1897 Milford               DE  Joe Vavala                 69.21    5-10- 0
1898 Mill Creek            GA  Bo Adams                   90.06   10- 8- 0
1899 Milton                GA  Tom Dell                   97.64   18- 3- 0
1900 Milford Mill          MD  Mike Silverman             65.93    4- 8- 0
1901 Milton                MA  Ben Midura                 81.21    3-15- 0
1902 Milford               MA  David Dague                88.08   10-10- 0
1903 Millard North         NE  Jack Taylor                70.26    6- 9- 0
1904 Millard West          NE  Kurt Carlson               77.62   13- 7- 0
1905 Milton Academy        MA  Corey Simonson             92.62    7- 8- 0
1906 Millbrook School      NY  Dave Mullen                98.40   15- 4- 0
1907 Milford               NH  Rick Urda                  76.72    4- 9- 0
1908 Millburn              NJ  Bill McCutcheon            94.16   12- 8- 0
1909 Millbrook HS          NY                             69.12    5-10- 0
1910 Miller Place          NY  Keith Lizzi                95.97   10- 6- 0
1911 Millbrook             NC  Andrew Wit                 86.33   13- 4- 0
1912 Milford               OH  Brian Cross                80.50    6-10- 0
1913 Milton                VT  Trevor Wagar               72.78    3-13- 0
1914 Mills Godwin          VA  Pat Swope                  75.52    0-13- 0
1915 Miller School         VA  Chris Ross                 63.40    1- 7- 0
1916 Milwaukee Lakeshore   WI  Tom Gough                  83.63   12- 4- 0
1917 Milwaukee Marquette   WI  Rich Pruszinski            81.79   11- 7- 0
1918 Miles Macdonnell      MB  Gerry Zborowsky             0.00    0- 0- 0
1919 Mililani              HI  Chris Ramones               0.00    0- 0- 0
1920 Minooka               IL  Dave McAtee                78.01   10-10- 0
1921 Minuteman RVT         MA  Brian Tildsley             82.43   16- 5- 0
1922 Minnechaug            MA  Russ Mooney                93.36   14- 8- 0
1923 Minneapolis Inner Ci  MN  Aron Lipkin                83.02    6- 8- 0
1924 Minnetonka            MN  Aaron Oliver               92.88   13- 3- 0
1925 Mineola               NY  Mike Perro                 84.63    7- 9- 0
1926 Minisink Valley       NY  Chad Lakeman               92.90   18- 2- 0
1927 Miramonte             CA  Bill Abriel                91.74   14- 7- 0
1928 Mira Costa            CA  Chris Jewett               86.03    9-11- 0
1929 Mira Mesa             CA  Fred Greisbach             87.62    9- 9- 0
1930 Mission Viejo         CA  Ryan Brent                 82.28    4-12- 0
1931 Mississauga           ON                             69.69    0- 6- 0
1932 Mission               BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
1933 MJ McDonough          MD  Clarence Black             64.09    2-12- 0
1934 Monte Vista/Danville  CA  Mike Lambrecht             95.77   15- 7- 0
1935 Monte Vista-Spg Vall  CA  Issac Merfalen             85.38    8- 6- 0
1936 Montgomery            CA  Gerald French              73.37    2-13- 0
1937 Monarch               CO  David Auday                96.99   13- 4- 0
1938 Montini Catholic      IL  Pat Larmon                 71.41    4-10- 0
1939 Monson                MA                             85.11    1-17- 0
1940 MontiQuois            MN  Dave Maurer                87.55   12- 4- 0
1941 Monadnock Regional    NH  Jason Magee                87.53   11- 5- 0
1942 Monroe Township       NJ  Joe Yannone                94.11   16- 4- 0
1943 Monsignor Donovan     NJ  James Papalia              78.69    4-12- 0
1944 Montclair             NJ  Pete Von Hoffman           94.46   11- 9- 0
1945 Montclair Kim Acad    NJ  Paul Edwards               95.51   17- 5- 0
1946 Montgomery            NJ  Tim Roy                    95.79   16- 7- 0
1947 Montville             NJ  Rick DeBonta               94.62   16- 5- 0
1948 Monsignor Farrell     NY  Steven Lyman               91.49   16- 6- 0
1949 Monroe-Woodbury       NY  Steven Brown               74.32    4-11- 0
1950 Monsignor Bonner      PA  Bryan Arra                 82.32    1-14- 0
1951 Montgomery Bell Acad  TN  John Harvey                95.42   15- 4- 0
1952 Montpelier            VT  David Kerr                 77.76    4- 9- 0
1953 Monticello            VA  Matt Hicks                 87.41    7- 9- 0
1954 Monroe                WA  Owen Corddry               63.02    0-15- 0
1955 Monsignor Paul Dwyer  ON  Michael Drake              98.56   24- 1- 0
1956 Moorestown            NJ  Baron Walenhurst           96.00   12- 5- 0
1957 Moorestown Friends    NJ  Michael McGinn             77.39    5-12- 0
1958 Mooresville           NC  Kevin Friss                68.34    3-12- 0
1959 Moon Area             PA  Harry Watts                77.99   10- 7- 0
1960 Morgan Hill           CA  Paul Bischoff              50.21    0- 8- 0
1961 Morgan-Clinton        CT  Mike Simmons               86.82    6-10- 0
1962 Morse                 ME  Jay Paulus                 76.18    6- 8- 0
1963 Morton                IL  Travis Sailor              71.26    4- 8- 0
1964 Morris Catholic       NJ  Luke Miller                72.26    3-13- 0
1965 Morris Hills          NJ  Terry Reilly               84.69    9- 9- 0
1966 Morris Knolls         NJ  Mark Grilo                 87.95   10- 8- 0
1967 Morristown            NJ  Jeff Bigas                 94.56   13- 9- 0
1968 Morristown Beard      NJ  Bill Rentiers              88.70    7-13- 0
1969 Moravian Academy      PA  John Marks                 85.84    3-10- 0
1970 Morgantown            WV  Thomas Moore               81.75   11- 3- 0
1971 Moses Brown           RI  Mike Fraioli               89.83    9- 6- 0
1972 Mother Teresa         ON  John Liska                 74.68    3- 3- 0
1973 Mountain Brook        AL  Brent Yarborough           79.46    4-11- 0
1974 Mountain Brook B      AL  Bill Fox                   74.57    1- 2- 0
1975 Mountain Pointe       AZ  Larry Noble                84.48   12- 4- 0
1976 Mountain View         CA  Joe Juter                  83.64    6-11- 0
1977 Mount Carmel          CA  Michael Dasch              86.28    6-12- 0
1978 Mountain Vista        CO  Ben Brenneman              95.14   10- 7- 0
1979 Mount Pleasant        DE  Phil Wahlstrum             66.63    6- 9- 0
1980 Mountain View         GA                             60.14    0- 9- 0
1981 Mount Paran Christia  GA  Will Durrett               73.11    2-14- 0
1982 Mountain View         ID  Alain Rodrigue             89.11   12- 6- 0
1983 Mount Carmel          IL  David Ho                   70.15    3-11- 0
1984 Mount Ararat          ME  Matt Haskell               84.39   10- 4- 0
1985 Mount Blue            ME  John McDonough             55.84    0-12- 0
1986 Mountain Valley       ME  Rick White                 67.37    3- 9- 0
1987 Mount St Joseph       MD  David Slafkosky            97.62   12- 8- 0
1988 Mount Carmel          MD                             66.93    4-13- 0
1989 Mount Hebron          MD  Mike McCarthy              86.32    8- 8- 0
1990 Mount Greylock        MA  Jeff Stripp                92.05   17- 2- 0
1991 Mounds View           MN  Tony Libera                85.50    7- 7- 0
1992 Mount Olive           NJ  Dave Gallucci              95.16   17- 3- 0
1993 Mountain Lakes        NJ  Tim Flynn                  96.50   15- 4- 0
1994 Mount St Michael      NY  Joe Capalbo                88.73    8- 8- 0
1995 Mount Sinai           NY  Harold Drumm               94.40    9- 8- 0
1996 Mount Tabor           NC  Tom Perrault               83.95    9- 5- 0
1997 Mountain View         OR  Peter Dempsey              78.50    3- 9- 0
1998 Mount Lebanon         PA  Mike Ermer                 94.40   16- 7- 0
1999 Mount Hope            RI  Scot Clark                 79.94    5- 9- 0
2000 Mount St Charles      RI  Doug Allen                 81.00    7- 9- 0
2001 Mount Juliet          TN  David Wood                 71.03    2- 7- 0
2002 Mountain Crest        UT  Spencer Brown              88.27   15- 1- 0
2003 Mount Abraham         VT  Paul Low                   73.83    5-11- 0
2004 Mount Vernon          VA  Dale Nalls                 83.98    8-10- 0
2005 Mountain View         VA  Ross Baker                 85.71   12- 6- 0
2006 Mount Si              WA  Woodrow Kiser              84.56    8- 4- 0
2007 Msgr John Pereyma     ON                             75.53    3- 8- 0
2008 Mt Anthony Union      VT  Paul Reif                  81.13   11- 7- 0
2009 Mt Mansfield Union    VT  Bucky Brandt               83.52    9- 9- 0
2010 Mukilteo              WA                             89.87   10- 6- 0
2011 Mukwonago             WI  Art Peters                 74.75    8- 9- 0
2012 Mullen                CO  Mitch Brin                 97.06   11- 6- 0
2013 Mundelein             IL  Chris Brady                71.59    2-16- 0
2014 Murfreesboro          TN  Paul Mosey                 71.22    1- 6- 0
2015 Murray                UT  Marco Ireland              62.72    1-13- 0
2016 Myers Park            NC  Mike Gambrill              92.31   18- 4- 0
2017 Mynderse Academy      NY  Joe Caraher                84.54    9- 8- 0
2018 Mystic Valley Charte  MA  Marty Horkan               69.88    3-13- 0
2019 Nantucket             MA  Rick Blair                 72.93    0-18- 0
2020 Nanuet                NY  John Esposito              73.45    2-13- 0
2021 Nansemond-Suffolk Ac  VA  Tom Hostutler              88.26    6-13- 0
2022 Naniamo               BC  Joey Diplock                0.00    0- 0- 0
2023 Napa                  CA  Bryce Whtlock              66.55    0-11- 0
2024 Naples                FL  Kevin Myrmo                69.10    8- 7- 0
2025 Naperville North      IL  Kevin Benages              86.20    4-13- 0
2026 Naperville Central    IL  Tim Hurst                  80.42   10-10- 0
2027 Narragansett          RI  Mark Chafee                83.64   14- 3- 0
2028 Nashoba Valley Tech   MA  John Paolilli              83.47   14- 8- 0
2029 Nashoba Regional      MA  Joel Bates                 89.42   10- 9- 0
2030 Nashua North          NH  Keith Bertrand             86.59    8- 9- 0
2031 Nashua South          NH  Bill Monsen                85.43    8- 9- 0
2032 Natl Academy Foundat  MD  Mike Grouzard              71.48    7- 7- 0
2033 Natick                MA  Nathan Kittler             86.84    7- 9- 0
2034 Nation Ford           SC  Brian Holland              76.74    4-10- 0
2035 Nathan Hale           WA  Kris Snider                90.05   15- 4- 0
2036 Nauset                MA  Kevin McCullough           85.87   11-10- 0
2037 Nazareth Academy      IL  Jake Padilla               71.03    4- 3- 0
2038 Nazareth HS           PA  Kevin Fogerty              93.89   13- 7- 0
2039 Nease                 FL  David Ott                  79.49    8-10- 0
2040 Needham               MA  Dave Wainwright            95.18   16- 6- 0
2041 Needham-Broughton     NC  Damian Hall                88.98   13- 2- 0
2042 Neenah                WI  Paul Zielski               69.93    7-13- 0
2043 Neil McNeil           ON  Colin Molloy               72.87    2- 9- 0
2044 Neptune               NJ  Frank Palumbo              73.84    7-11- 0
2045 Neshaminy             PA  Josh Hanlon                90.95    7-11- 0
2046 Neuqua Valley         IL  Brendan Gorman             92.59   12- 5- 0
2047 NE Metro VoTech       MA  Neil Valeriani             76.59    8-10- 0
2048 Newbury Park          CA  Geoff Sebold               83.76    7- 9- 0
2049 Newport Harbor        CA  Mark Todd                  89.10   10- 9- 0
2050 New Canaan            CT  Alex Whitten               98.39   19- 4- 0
2051 New Fairfield         CT  Marty Morgan               95.19   10-10- 0
2052 New Milford           CT  Brendan Talbot             92.69    7-11- 0
2053 Newington             CT  John Concannon             89.14    9- 9- 0
2054 Newtown               CT  Glenn Adams                96.86   15- 5- 0
2055 Newark                DE  Mike Trego                 68.84    7- 8- 0
2056 Newsome               FL  Eric Blackburn             82.27    9- 7- 0
2057 Newnan                GA  Scott Barnett              86.37    9- 9- 0
2058 Newfane               NY  Mike Tolli                 74.52    5- 7- 0
2059 New Trier             IL  Tom Herrala                92.38   12-12- 0
2060 New Town              MD  Mike Preston               77.35    9- 3- 0
2061 New Bedford           MA  Shane Relihan              78.01    6-12- 0
2062 Newburyport           MA  Ed Guadiano                91.39   15- 3- 0
2063 Newton North          MA  Bussy Adam                 92.87   14- 6- 0
2064 Newton South          MA  David McCallum             87.99    7-11- 0
2065 New Hampton           NH  Justin Simon               90.97    8- 6- 0
2066 New York Mil Academy  NY  Lars Londot                68.15    3- 6- 0
2067 New Egypt             NJ  Jay Corby                  76.10    9-10- 0
2068 New Providence        NJ  Vinny Carangelo            94.14   16- 3- 0
2069 Newark Academy        NJ  Ted Gilbreath              87.87    9- 9- 0
2070 Newton                NJ  Brian Bennington           83.48    8-10- 0
2071 New Dorp              NY  Brian Murphy               83.22   12- 5- 0
2072 New Rochelle          NY  Brian Violante             85.01    6-11- 0
2073 New Hartford          NY  Dan Pope                   87.40    5-12- 0
2074 Newark                NY  Henry Kuperus              81.06    4-13- 0
2075 New Hyde Park         NY  Michael Milio              84.06    7- 8- 0
2076 New Paltz             NY                             61.21    2- 9- 0
2077 Newburgh Free Academ  NY  Lee Cobb                   67.53    2-12- 0
2078 New Bern              NC  Mike Miller                75.95    6- 9- 0
2079 New Albany            OH  Chris Brown                93.27   13- 6- 0
2080 Newberg               OR  Brian Wood                 68.53    1-13- 0
2081 New Hope/Solebury     PA  Pat Ryan                   90.66    7-10- 0
2082 New Oxford            PA  Sig Bauriedl               75.01    2-14- 0
2083 New Covenant School   VA  Josh Clark                 60.46    1- 5- 0
2084 New River Valley      VA  Patrick Carroll            71.25    5- 9- 0
2085 New Westminster 1     BC                             84.21    3- 4- 0
2086 Niagara Falls         NY  Giulio Colangelo           70.06    2- 6- 0
2087 Niagara Wheatfield    NY  Vince Schiffert            95.32   16- 3- 0
2088 Nichols               NY  Tom Franz                  88.07   11- 8- 0
2089 N-D Cathedral Latin   OH  John Hale                  81.90    9- 9- 0
2090 Nipmuc Regional       MA  Sean Reilly                87.99   12- 9- 0
2091 Niskayuna             NY  Mike Vorgang               98.88   20- 2- 0
2092 Noblesville           IN  Nick Burrow                83.17   11- 8- 0
2093 Noble                 ME  Matt Begin                 67.46    0-12- 0
2094 Noble & Greenough     MA  Michael Herring            95.67   11- 8- 0
2095 Northern Arizona      AZ  Gordon Beyer               75.08    5- 9- 0
2096 Northgate             CA  Craig Eller                81.75    8-12- 0
2097 Northwood             CA  Zeff Dena                  84.91    7- 4- 0
2098 North Haven           CT  Bill Altman                91.86   11- 8- 0
2099 Northwest Catholic    CT  Chris Gallagher            90.30    9- 8- 0
2100 Norwalk               CT  Chris McGee                94.45    9- 9- 0
2101 Norwich Free Academy  CT  Kyle Legnos                93.76   14- 5- 0
2102 North Broward Prep    FL  Ryan Burton                64.48    8- 9- 0
2103 Norcross              GA                             79.51    5-12- 0
2104 North Cobb            GA  Samuel Fraundorf           83.11    6-10- 0
2105 North Forsyth         GA  Mike Yeager                85.91    7-10- 0
2106 North Gwinnett        GA  Chris Zornes               92.93   13- 3- 0
2107 Northview             GA  Ray Brown                  93.67   11- 8- 0
2108 North Atlanta         GA  Andre Regan                72.52    3-15- 0
2109 North Springs         GA  Paul Brown                 76.55    7- 8- 0
2110 Northgate             GA  Derek Rials                71.25    1-17- 0
2111 Northside Prep        IL  Paul Wagner                56.68    1-10- 0
2112 North Central         IN  Cory Zwickel               71.49    6- 9- 0
2113 Northland/Park Hill   MO  Jeff Slobodnik             73.71    2-13- 0
2114 North Oldham          KY  Ryan Smith                 85.24   14- 3- 0
2115 Northern Kentucky LC  KY  Paul Herbert               78.64   12- 1- 0
2116 Northshore            LA  Scott Avenzino             74.49    2- 9- 0
2117 North Yarmouth Acad   ME  Peter Gerrity              87.32    9- 9- 0
2118 North Caroline        MD  Ben Bradner                78.61    3-10- 0
2119 North Carroll         MD  Tim Stecher                89.16    9- 5- 0
2120 North County          MD  Scott Chandler             78.83    3-12- 0
2121 North East Cecil      MD  Brian Marley               80.07    7- 7- 0
2122 North Hagerstown      MD                             77.26    4- 9- 0
2123 North Harford         MD  John Grubb                 91.36   12- 6- 0
2124 North Point           MD  Steve Sollohub             69.21    5- 9- 0
2125 NorthEast AA          MD  Kevin Rutledge             85.67    6-10- 0
2126 Northern/Calv Cty     MD  Joe Casalino               93.30   13- 2- 0
2127 NorthWest             MD  Dave Hafer                 83.14    9- 6- 0
2128 NorthWestern          MD  Lloyd Carter               83.17   13- 2- 0
2129 Northwood             MD  Steve Puhl                 72.99    3-10- 0
2130 North Andover         MA  Ryan Connolly              89.94   10-10- 0
2131 North Attleboro       MA  Kevin Young                88.04    9- 9- 0
2132 North Quincy          MA  Mike Joyce                 69.77    1-15- 0
2133 North Reading         MA  Chuck Campobasso           92.56   22- 2- 0
2134 North Shore/Essex A-  MA  Jeff Comeau                79.11   12- 9- 0
2135 Norwell               MA  Chris McGuirk              92.11   15- 7- 0
2136 Norwood               MA  Anthony Roman              91.89   14- 6- 0
2137 North Middlesex       MA  Paul Giacobbe              80.56    0-18- 0
2138 Northbridge           MA  Steve Falconer             85.50    7-11- 0
2139 Northampton           MA  Matt Striebel              91.19   10-11- 0
2140 North-Harrison        MI  Bryan Lamble               78.14    6-12- 0
2141 Northview             MI  John Ferris                78.91    7- 8- 0
2142 Northville            MI  Greg Durham                86.56   11- 9- 0
2143 North St Paul         MN  Jake Koller                81.28    6- 5- 0
2144 Northfield            MN                             70.85    1-10- 0
2145 Northfield Mt Hermon  MA  Jeff Neill                 94.85    6-13- 0
2146 Northwood School      NY  Tim Weaver                 84.41    2- 2- 0
2147 North Brunswick       NJ  Christopher Waddell        59.72    0-12- 0
2148 North Hunterdon       NJ  Rory McPeek                87.74    6-15- 0
2149 North Warren          NJ  Spencer Willard            85.16    8-11- 0
2150 Northern Burlington   NJ  Chris Keleher              79.85    4-16- 0
2151 Northern Highlands    NJ  Brian O'Rorke              91.37    8-10- 0
2152 North Rockland        NY  Greg Grasso                90.68   10- 7- 0
2153 North Salem           NY  Kevin Flynn                85.94    9- 7- 1
2154 North Tonawanda       NY  Todd Faddoul               71.33    1-16- 0
2155 North Shore           NY  Aaron Koslowski            90.30   11- 6- 0
2156 North Babylon         NY  Will Imhof                 92.39    8- 8- 0
2157 Northport             NY  George Searing             96.83   11- 7- 0
2158 Northern Durham       NC  Caleb Terry                66.75    0-16- 0
2159 Northern Guilford     NC  Doug Beelendorf            87.36   14- 2- 0
2160 Northside             NC  Bob Eason                  69.13    3-11- 0
2161 NorthWest Guilford    NC  Mark Goldsmith             91.06   12- 5- 0
2162 Northwood             NC  Kevin McDaniel             70.03    3-12- 0
2163 North Henderson       NC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
2164 Northwest Arkansas    AR  Ryan Vincenzo              72.11    3- 7- 0
2165 Norristown Area       PA  Jeff Calhoun               84.25    2-14- 0
2166 North Penn            PA  Rick Smith                 91.36    7-11- 0
2167 Northeast HS          PA  Frank Kerwood              87.49   14- 3- 0
2168 North Allegheny       PA  John Rullan                91.83   11- 6- 0
2169 North Hills           PA  Patrick Weber              70.90    1-13- 0
2170 Norwin                PA  Jeff Braid                 70.09    1-13- 0
2171 Northern York         PA  Jeff Miller                88.45   11- 6- 0
2172 North Kingstown       RI  Steve Alviti               84.03    4-10- 0
2173 Northridge            UT  Mark Aikens                73.70    4-11- 0
2174 North Stafford        VA  Fred Donahoe               87.82   12- 8- 0
2175 Norfolk Academy       VA  Tom Duquette               96.50   14- 4- 0
2176 Norfolk Collegiate    VA  Bryan Smith                85.00    6- 7- 0
2177 North Cross           VA  Steve Belderes             93.75   12- 5- 0
2178 Northshore-Bothell    WA  Steve Wisman               83.28    4-11- 0
2179 North County          WA  Pete White                 77.81    7- 8- 0
2180 North Kitsap          WA  Julius Ifurung             71.66    4- 9- 0
2181 North Delta           BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
2182 North Island          BC  Glenn Howes                 0.00    0- 0- 0
2183 Notre Dame Prep       AZ  Bill Stevens               82.26    8- 8- 0
2184 Notre Dame-Fairfield  CT  Frank Skawinski            84.35    8-10- 0
2185 Notre Dame-West Have  CT  Robb Bajoros               91.29    9- 8- 0
2186 Notre Dame            IL  Chip Seiple                71.47    6-11- 0
2187 Notre Dame Prep       MI  Ron Hebert                 84.17   10-11- 0
2188 Notre Dame-Lawrence   NJ  Jerry Middlemiss           90.36    9- 8- 0
2189 Nottingham-Ham No     NJ  Jerry Lynch                65.42    5-12- 0
2190 Notre Dame Utica      NY  Jack Angrisano             71.96    4- 9- 0
2191 Notre Dame-Green Bay  WI  Robert Vickman             82.61   12- 5- 0
2192 Notre Dame Burlingto  ON                             79.13    1- 5- 0
2193 Notre Dame Welland    ON  Rob MacIntosh              91.59    9- 3- 0
2194 Novato                CA  Ryan Dodson                92.32   14- 7- 0
2195 Novi                  MI  Nicholas Zoroya            87.03   15- 5- 0
2196 Nutley                NJ  Brad Zulauf                77.53    4-13- 0
2197 NV-Demarest           NJ  Ryan Steffner              85.61   10- 9- 0
2198 NV-Old Tappan         NJ  Tom Lebovich               74.65    5-13- 0
2199 Nyack                 NY  Eamon DePeter              83.79    6-11- 0
2200 Oak Mountain          AL  Steve Senick               76.14    3- 5- 0
2201 Oak Ridge             CA  Brad Speno                 89.79   10- 6- 0
2202 Oakland Tech          CA  Beau Shore                 79.67   11- 6- 0
2203 Oak Park              CA  Tarik Ergin                84.57    6-10- 0
2204 Oaks Christian        CA  Patrick Smith              85.71    8- 8- 0
2205 Oak Hall-Gainesville  FL  Rick Kirschner             79.83   12- 5- 0
2206 Oak Park-River Fores  IL  Dan Ganschow               89.95   10- 7- 0
2207 Oak Hill              ME  Dan Brannigan              77.77   10- 5- 0
2208 Oakdale               MD  Michael Skena              81.21    5-12- 0
2209 Oakland Mills         MD  Matt Hipszer               74.95    2-13- 0
2210 Oakmont Regional      MA  Mick O'Reilly              91.94   16- 4- 0
2211 Oakcrest              NJ  Zack Leathers              79.83    9- 9- 0
2212 Oak Hills             OH  Brandon Sipes              75.67    1- 4- 0
2213 Oakton                VA  Griff Barhight             93.21   13- 7- 0
2214 Oak Park              MB  Matt Hamilton              78.16    1- 6- 0
2215 Oceanside United      CA  Brian Kranz                85.09   14- 1- 0
2216 Ocean Springs         MS  Laurie Blalock             74.83    3- 6- 0
2217 Ocean City            NJ  Rich Farr                  71.14    4-13- 0
2218 Ocean Township        NJ  Warren Towns               71.89    3-13- 0
2219 Oceanside             NY  Bob Moltisanti             86.04    4-10- 0
2220 Oceanside             BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
2221 Ocoee                 FL  Ricky Kaetzel              75.53   10- 6- 0
2222 Octorara              PA                             84.40    4-12- 0
2223 ODA Sarasota          FL  Jamie Carver               66.47    4- 7- 0
2224 O'Neill               NY  Ryan Armstrong             61.75    2-14- 0
2225 Ogdensburg Free Acad  NY                             80.15    5-11- 0
2226 Ojai Valley           CA  Brad Weidlich              63.64    1- 5- 0
2227 Okemos                MI  Shawn Grady                86.89   11- 8- 0
2228 Olathe                KS  Ben Coughlin               84.20   10- 8- 0
2229 Old Lyme              CT  John Flower                93.88   14- 4- 0
2230 Old Saybrook          CT  Kevin Wakelee              83.39    6-10- 0
2231 Oldham County         KY  Marcus Lane                74.34    2- 7- 0
2232 Old Mill              MD  Steve Spence               78.24    2-13- 0
2233 Old Rochester Region  MA  Erich Carroll              85.43   12- 5- 0
2234 Old Bridge            NJ  Andrew Borriello           85.78    8-10- 0
2235 OL St Mary's          MI  Chris Brecht               81.42    6-11- 0
2236 Olentangy HS          OH  Michael Kinney             94.41   14- 5- 0
2237 Olentangy Orange      OH  Sean McGinnis              88.60    7- 9- 0
2238 Oliver Ames           MA  Francis Yung               78.99    2-14- 0
2239 Olympia               FL  Matt Ort                   81.19   11- 5- 0
2240 Olympus               UT  Walker Bateman             85.05    6- 8- 0
2241 Omaha Burke           NE                             61.86    2-13- 0
2242 Oneonta               NY  Jeff Armer                 68.96    4-13- 0
2243 Oneida                WI                             64.74    0- 1- 0
2244 Onondaga Central      NY  Mark Letizia               87.71    5-11- 0
2245 Onslow LC             NC                             71.87    1- 4- 0
2246 O'Fallon Township     IL  Kevin Finn                 88.11   10- 5- 0
2247 Orangevale            CA  Ben Goudy                  72.83    5- 8- 0
2248 Oratory Prep          NJ  Kevin Donnelly             90.94   13- 7- 0
2249 Orange                OH  Bob Fines                  87.44   10- 5- 0
2250 Orchard Park          NY  Gene Tundo                 94.27   13- 5- 0
2251 Oregon City           OR  Casey Zegar                84.04    3-15- 0
2252 Oregon Episcopal      OR  Dennis Sullivan            94.05   12- 7- 0
2253 Orem                  UT  Steve Nelson               74.73    5- 9- 0
2254 Oro Valley            AZ  Andy Smith                 64.05    0-14- 0
2255 Orono                 MN  Josh Scott                 88.88   12- 3- 0
2256 Orr Academy           IL                              0.00    0- 0- 0
2257 Osbourn               VA  Ryan Gast                  85.88    8- 7- 0
2258 Osbourn Park          VA  Ken Wessels                88.11   12- 6- 0
2259 Osceola               FL  Greg Stanley               60.97    0-10- 0
2260 Oshawa Central        ON                             73.40    2- 5- 0
2261 Osseo-Park Center     MN  Darren Nelson              82.29    3-11- 0
2262 Ossining              NY  Mark Hallinan              86.75    9- 8- 0
2263 Oswego                NY  Bob Nelson                 92.82    9- 8- 0
2264 Otay Ranch            CA  Douglas Murphy             90.85   15- 5- 0
2265 Ottawa Hills          OH  Jason Krajcar              82.67   12- 4- 0
2266 Otter Valley Union    VT  Randy Stewart              64.99    0-13- 0
2267 Our Lady-Good Counse  MD  Matt Durkin                95.72    8-10- 0
2268 Our Lady of Lourdes   NY  Chris Malet                71.94    2-12- 0
2269 Our Lady Mount Carme  ON  Jim Commandant             79.00    4- 5- 0
2270 Our Lady of the Lake  ON                              0.00    0- 0- 0
2271 Overland              CO  Danny Barocas              76.89    4- 8- 0
2272 Overlea               MD  Matt Slater                78.80    8- 5- 0
2273 Overlake              WA  Greg Butler                89.41   12- 2- 0
2274 Oviedo                FL  Sean O'Dell                82.72    7- 9- 0
2275 Owatonna              MN  Scott Seykora              80.88    5- 9- 0
2276 Owego Free Academy    NY  Brian Kinney               76.30    6-12- 0
2277 Owen J Roberts        PA  Jeff Neese                 95.66   14- 7- 0
2278 Owings Mills          MD  Dave Arnold                83.75   11- 3- 0
2279 Oxford Hills          ME  Matt Brunsen               70.30    1-12- 0
2280 Oxford                MI  Greg Normand               76.88   11- 8- 0
2281 Oxford Area           PA                             82.23    2- 7- 0
2282 Oxon Hill             MD  Chris Keck                 63.51    0- 4- 0
2283 Oyster River          NH  Bill Sullivan              76.59    3-11- 0
2284 Oyster Bay            NY                             79.17    3-12- 0
2285 Pacific Collegiate    CA  Manny Ares                 78.12   10-10- 0
2286 Pacific Grove         CA  Pete Winn                  80.42   11- 7- 0
2287 Pacific Ridge         CA  Darren Lawlor              91.82   11- 7- 0
2288 Pace Academy          GA  Tom Kates                  84.49   10- 8- 0
2289 Pacific Rim           BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
2290 Padua Franciscan      OH  Jeff Fedor                 82.52   12- 5- 0
2291 Paint Branch          MD  Greg Jolles                81.77    8- 7- 0
2292 Palo Alto HS          CA  Craig Conover              86.56   13- 7- 0
2293 Palisades Charter     CA  Scott Hylen                91.40   16- 4- 0
2294 Palos Verdes          CA  Jimmy Borell               97.51   20- 3- 0
2295 Palm Beach Central    FL  Bill Allen                 70.23    9- 9- 0
2296 Palm Beach Gardens    FL  Justin Gilken              73.35    7-11- 0
2297 Palmer Trinity        FL  Peter Tolmach              61.07    3-11- 0
2298 Palmetto Ridge        FL  Fred Plocinski             61.03    6- 7- 0
2299 Palm Harbor Univ      FL  Dan Mayer                  79.83    7- 8- 0
2300 Palatine              IL  Heath McFaul               86.89    8-11- 0
2301 Palo Verde            NV  Gary Campo                 89.19   13-10- 0
2302 Palmyra-Macedon       NY  Joe Hill                   93.57   13- 4- 0
2303 Palmyra               PA  Jeff Gatano                83.57    7-11- 0
2304 Panther Creek         NC  James Aldridge             86.32    8- 9- 0
2305 Park Vista            FL  Travis Klabon              68.71    8- 9- 0
2306 Parkview              GA  David Erwin                74.35    4-12- 0
2307 Park Tudor            IN  Tim Clark                  80.44   10- 6- 0
2308 Park School           MD  Lucky Mallonee             82.71    3-11- 0
2309 Parkside              MD  Jeremy Michalski           88.69   10- 7- 0
2310 Parkville             MD  John Cooper                71.36    4- 9- 0
2311 Park                  MN                             77.15    4- 9- 0
2312 Parkway Central/Nort  MO  Paul Lutz                  77.68    5- 8- 0
2313 Parkway South         MO  Jason Fauss                80.45    6- 7- 0
2314 Parkway West          MO  Pete Stirling              90.31   12- 5- 0
2315 Paramus               NJ  Travis Bishop              72.07    4-14- 0
2316 Paramus Catholic      NJ  Sean Pekarsky              67.94    4-12- 0
2317 Parrott Academy       NC  John Hyde                  67.10    0-12- 0
2318 Parkland              PA  Christian Messler          91.95   11- 8- 0
2319 Parish Episcopal      TX  Randy Michaelis            78.47    5- 7- 0
2320 Park City             UT  Andy Langendorf            90.43    8- 7- 0
2321 Park View             VA  Anthony Dunbar             66.25    0-14- 0
2322 Parry Sound           ON                             78.00    1- 4- 0
2323 Pasadena              CA  Ted Tegart                 66.05    2- 4- 0
2324 Pascack Hills         NJ  Eric Quaranti              76.72    6-12- 0
2325 Pascack Valley        NJ  Craig Buckley              90.98   13- 5- 0
2326 Passaic Valley        NJ  Anthony O'Hara             57.88    1-14- 0
2327 Paschal               TX  Marc Wilson                70.41    1- 8- 0
2328 Patrick Henry         CA  Mark Bloomquist            87.48    3-11- 0
2329 Patapsco              MD  Andrew Mininsky            78.01    6- 6- 0
2330 Patterson             MD  Robert Wagoner             65.96    4- 9- 0
2331 Patterson Mill        MD  Jason Bellamy              92.23   15- 4- 0
2332 Patuxent              MD  John Frawley               85.69   13- 4- 0
2333 Patchogue-Medford     NY  Steve Mollot               85.64    4-11- 0
2334 Patton-Morganton      NC  Carl Schilkowsky           77.62   10- 3- 0
2335 Patrick Henry Ashlan  VA  Bob Charles                84.16    7- 9- 0
2336 Patrick Henry Roanok  VA  Josh Wilkinson             95.34   15- 4- 0
2337 Patriot               VA  Carl Kielbasa              77.80    2-13- 0
2338 Patrick Fogarty CSS   ON  David Pellarin              0.00    0- 0- 0
2339 Paul VI               VA  Vic Goeller                96.90   12- 8- 0
2340 Paul VI Haddonfield   NJ  Steve Halla                78.75    6-11- 0
2341 Pauline Johnson Clgt  ON                             80.93    1- 4- 0
2342 Paxon                 FL  Barth Derryberry           67.92    4- 6- 0
2343 Peachtree Ridge       GA  Robert Basher              92.13   11- 9- 0
2344 Peabody               MA  Anthony O'Donnell          86.67    8-10- 0
2345 Pearl River           NY  Al Staker                  81.72    6-12- 0
2346 Pearland              TX  Marty Whipple              64.40    0-13- 0
2347 Peddie School         NJ  Ross Turco                 88.18    6-13- 0
2348 Peekskill             NY  Jason Jakimer              77.56    5-12- 0
2349 Pelham                NH  Matt Regan                 93.18   14- 3- 0
2350 Pelham Memorial       NY  Steve Magarelli            93.39   13- 5- 0
2351 Pembroke Hill         MO  David Colbert              87.43   12- 4- 0
2352 Pembroke              MA  Dave Bostwick              85.14   10-11- 0
2353 Pembroke Academy      NH  Tim Vasconcellos           75.24    3-12- 0
2354 Peninsula             CA  Austin Silva               80.94    5-13- 0
2355 Pencader Charter      DE  Brett Townsend             64.26    6- 9- 0
2356 Penn                  IN  Jeff Robertson             76.49    6- 9- 0
2357 Pentucket             MA  Dan Leary                  73.20    0-14- 0
2358 Pennfield             MI  Tim Everett                81.03   11- 6- 0
2359 Pennington            NJ  Ensign Simmons             83.85    5-10- 0
2360 Penfield              NY  John Schembri              98.19   14- 5- 0
2361 Penn Yan              NY  Brian Hobart               98.78   20- 3- 0
2362 Penncrest             PA  Wayne Matsinger            96.74   14- 6- 0
2363 Pennridge             PA  Tom Wyatt                  91.33    7-11- 0
2364 Pennsbury             PA  Jamie Huber                97.87   17- 3- 0
2365 Penn Charter          PA  Patrick McDonough          97.40   13-12- 0
2366 Penn Manor            PA  Kenny Snyder               92.09   13- 6- 0
2367 Pequannock Township   NJ  Josh Danziger              86.67    9- 8- 0
2368 Perry Hall            MD  Dennis Sullivan            88.62    7- 4- 0
2369 Perryville            MD  Mark Choate                69.07    3-10- 0
2370 Perrysburg            OH  Nick Hyclak                79.99    5-10- 0
2371 Perkiomen Valley      PA  Andy Wagner                92.19   11- 8- 0
2372 Perkiomen School      PA  Pete Dougherty             85.74   11- 6- 0
2373 Petaluma              CA  Kevin Louchis              85.08   14- 7- 0
2374 Petoskey              MI  Andrew Schmittdiel         86.90   12- 4- 0
2375 Peters Township       PA  Mike McBride               90.60   10- 7- 0
2376 Phelps                PA  Jack Power                 63.55    0-11- 0
2377 Phillips Andover      MA  Stephen Moreland           96.28   10- 6- 0
2378 Phillips Exeter       NH  Eric Bergofsky             98.60   20- 2- 0
2379 Phillipsburg          NJ  Ian Decker                 62.62    0-11- 0
2380 Phoenix Country Day   AZ  Davis Grey                 66.97    2-11- 0
2381 Phoenixville          PA  Grady Wise                 87.80    4-14- 0
2382 Pickerington Central  OH  Pete Campbell              93.06   11- 6- 0
2383 Pickerington North    OH  Marc Diemand               87.79    6-10- 0
2384 Piedmont              CA  Jerem Stothers             92.20   14- 9- 0
2385 Pike Township         IN  John Swain                  0.00    0- 0- 0
2386 Pikesville            MD  Jack Rose                  75.61    2-11- 0
2387 Pinnacle              AZ  Rich McAbee                77.47    5-10- 0
2388 Pine Crest            FL  Doug Shanahan              89.43   16- 4- 0
2389 Pine School           FL  Brad Bobrick               63.12    5- 6- 0
2390 Pines Charter         FL  Justin DeLuca              53.91    1- 8- 0
2391 PineView              FL  Pete deLisser              86.06   11- 5- 0
2392 Pingree               MA  Kevin Tersolo              88.48    9- 8- 0
2393 Pinkerton             NH  Brian O'Reilly             94.34   14- 5- 0
2394 Pingry                NJ  Mike Webster               94.44   11- 8- 0
2395 Pine Bush             NY  Marc Brennan               80.05    8- 9- 0
2396 Pinecrest             NC                             71.04    2- 4- 0
2397 Pine Richland         PA  Jim Volberg                92.71   11- 6- 0
2398 Pinetree              BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
2399 Pittsfield            MA  Scott Aitken               89.25   12- 5- 0
2400 Pittsford             NY  Andrew Whipple             97.62   12- 6- 0
2401 Pitt LC               NC  Rob McCarthy               84.96   10- 4- 0
2402 Pitt Meadows          BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
2403 Plainedge             NY  Gary Levitan               92.24   11- 6- 0
2404 Plainview JFK         NY  Chris Rogler               87.93    8- 7- 0
2405 Plano                 TX  Sam Woolford               92.50   10- 7- 0
2406 Plano West            TX  Gary DeSerrano             91.88   11- 8- 0
2407 Plano East            TX  Benjamin Conner            78.27    2-10- 0
2408 Pleasant Grove        CA  Paul Frank                 86.77   16- 1- 0
2409 Pleasantville         NY  Chris Kear                 87.58    6-14- 0
2410 Pleasant Grove        UT  Brae Burbidge              90.44   11- 4- 0
2411 Plymouth North        MA  Paul Nicholls Jr           85.11    9-10- 0
2412 Plymouth South        MA  Michael McCosh             74.34    1-17- 0
2413 Plymouth              MI  Brian Walsh                79.00    8-11- 0
2414 Plymouth Regional     NH  Glenn Mausolf              91.53   14- 2- 0
2415 Plymouth-Whitemarsh   PA  Phil Chang                 96.37   15- 4- 0
2416 Point Loma            CA  Dan Punaro                 84.63    4-11- 0
2417 Polson                MT  Alex Alivar                66.09    6- 9- 0
2418 Polytech              DE  Bob Gilmore                79.48   11- 5- 0
2419 Poly-Baltimore        MD  Ray Harcum                 84.74   12- 3- 0
2420 Poly Prep             NY  Brooks Sweet               83.50   10- 8- 0
2421 Pomperaug             CT  Chris Grassi               89.59   10-10- 0
2422 Pomfret               CT  Jon Sheehan                96.62   10- 4- 0
2423 Ponderosa             CO  Patrick Tierney            87.88    6- 7- 0
2424 Ponte Vedra           FL  Tom West                   95.45   17- 3- 0
2425 Poolesville           MD  Tom Keefe                  79.14    5-11- 0
2426 Pope John Paul II     FL  Andrew Bolger              75.38   10- 9- 0
2427 Pope                  GA  Carl Pfaff                 94.15   16- 4- 1
2428 Pope John Paul II     MA  Rory Morse                 71.16    3- 7- 0
2429 Pope John XXIII       NJ  Lou Occhicone              83.70    6-13- 0
2430 Pope John Paul II     PA  Jim Bildstein              86.91    3-13- 0
2431 Pope John Paul II     TN  Bob Page                   88.71   11- 5- 0
2432 Poquoson LC           VA  Glenn Hecht                67.80    4- 7- 0
2433 Port Charlotte        FL  Don Hallenbeck             76.33    5- 7- 0
2434 Portland              ME  Eric Begonia               85.72    6- 7- 0
2435 Port Huron            MI  John Holden                73.77    5- 8- 0
2436 Portage Central       MI  Greg Chambers              83.19   12- 5- 0
2437 Portage Northern      MI  Bob Kirk                   74.51    5-14- 0
2438 Portsmouth Abbey      RI  Al Brown                   95.88    9- 6- 0
2439 Portsmouth            NH  Pete Latchaw               87.99   11- 6- 0
2440 Port Richmond         NY  Lou Vesce                  74.80    5-12- 0
2441 Portledge             NY  Phill Hills                77.14    2-10- 0
2442 Port Washington       NY  Tom Rooney                 91.33    9- 8- 0
2443 Porter Ridge          NC  Corey McLeod               65.66    0-11- 0
2444 Portsmouth            RI  John Heino                 83.95    3- 9- 0
2445 Porter-Gaud           SC  David Scully               71.81    2- 8- 0
2446 Port Angeles          WA  Dave Farrington            62.89    1-12- 0
2447 Port Credit           ON  Doug Tutty                 85.26    3- 2- 0
2448 Port Coquitlam        BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
2449 Port Moody            BC                             84.50    2- 3- 0
2450 Portage Collegiate    MB  Al Patterson                0.00    0- 0- 0
2451 Potomac School        VA  Ian Healy                  97.15   14- 4- 0
2452 Potsdam Central       NY  Todd Kaiser                85.60    8- 9- 0
2453 Pottsgrove            PA  Fred Michaels              86.47    3-14- 0
2454 Potomac Falls         VA  Keenan Stout               83.38    7- 8- 0
2455 Potomac-Dumfries      VA  Frank Dunn                 84.29   11- 6- 0
2456 Poway                 CA  Scott O'Donnell            93.74   11- 9- 0
2457 Power-St Joseph       ON  Christian Martinuzzi       72.78    1- 5- 0
2458 Powerview Collegiate  MB  Larry Sharpe               84.81    7- 7- 2
2459 Prairie View          CO  Michael Bordas             80.58    4-11- 0
2460 Prairie Ridge         IL  Dana Nielsen               76.98    7- 6- 0
2461 Preuss School         CA  Eric Brazelton             82.03    2- 6- 0
2462 Preston               WV  Jeff Dreisbach             59.88    0-10- 0
2463 Prior Lake            MN  Chris Fleck                86.68    5-10- 0
2464 Princeton Day         NJ  Rob Tuckman                91.60   10- 7- 0
2465 Princeton HS          NJ  Peter Stanton              90.71   10- 9- 0
2466 Princess Anne LC      VA  Dan Unger                  67.96    3- 7- 0
2467 Providence School     FL  Harry Nurse                70.59    8- 8- 0
2468 Proctor               MN                             69.75    2-14- 0
2469 Providence Academy    MN  Frank Walker               79.23    4- 6- 0
2470 Proctor Academy       NH  James Beaudoin             94.84   11- 6- 0
2471 Providence HS         NC  Rob Horrigan               90.41   11- 4- 0
2472 Providence Day        NC  Bob Thompson               96.57   16- 5- 0
2473 Prout School          RI  Tim Ryan                   84.44   10- 5- 0
2474 Providence Cou Day    RI  Ed Votolato                83.10   11- 6- 0
2475 Providence Classical  WA  Nathan Morris              87.80   11- 6- 0
2476 Pueblo West           CO  Danny Rutherford           79.89    3-10- 0
2477 Punahou School        HI  Tom Durso                  82.90    0- 1- 0
2478 Putney School         VT  Bill Joson                 70.17    0- 2- 0
2479 Putnam Valley         NY  Brian Kuczma               90.93   10- 8- 0
2480 Puyallup              WA  Lawrence Mackey            80.69    1-14- 0
2481 P.K. Yonge            FL  Darren Lotow               66.19    2- 6- 0
2482 Quakertown Christian  PA                             64.27    0-10- 0
2483 Quaker Valley         PA  Bill Marcotte              84.33    9- 5- 0
2484 Queen Annes County    MD  Mike Ransom                92.34   11- 5- 0
2485 Queensbury            NY  Keith Ellement             90.91   15- 3- 0
2486 Quince Orchard        MD  Mike Kowalick              88.45   10- 6- 0
2487 Quincy                MA  Bob Foley                  71.94    2-15- 0
2488 Radnor                PA  John Begier                97.76   18- 8- 0
2489 Ragsdale-Jamestown    NC  Rick Hall                  71.27    2-10- 0
2490 Ramapo                NJ  Tom Albano                 91.23    7-10- 0
2491 Rancho Cotati         CA  Marty Jayne                84.55   11- 5- 0
2492 Rancho Bernardo       CA  Travis Begay               96.41   15- 7- 0
2493 Rangeview             CO  Davin Young                77.21    5- 9- 0
2494 Ransom Everglades     FL  Roy Kelly                  79.58    9- 4- 0
2495 Randallstown          MD  Earl Thompson              79.76   10- 3- 0
2496 Rancocas Valley       NJ  Frank Casano               91.05   18- 3- 0
2497 Randolph              NJ  Luke Mason                 86.97    6-13- 0
2498 Ranney School         NJ  Joe Tweed                  68.09    3-11- 0
2499 Randolph Union        VT  Brian Kennedy              74.77    5- 9- 0
2500 Randolph-Macon Acade  VA  Blake Hollinger            77.04    5- 6- 0
2501 Ravenscroft School    NC  Sandy Kapatos              94.42   12- 7- 0
2502 Ravenwood             TN  Eric Clapp                 88.08   10-10- 0
2503 Reading               MA  Charlie Hardy              92.85   16- 6- 0
2504 Reagan                NC  Brandon Curling            85.33   10- 4- 0
2505 Reagan                TX  Doug Campbell              91.18   14- 4- 0
2506 Redwood               CA  David Gross                95.25   16- 6- 0
2507 Redding               CA  John Lagoy                 78.61   10- 4- 0
2508 Redondo Union         CA  Phil Comito                82.08    5-12- 0
2509 Red Lion Christian    DE  Kevin Green                71.42    8- 7- 0
2510 Red Bank Catholic     NJ  Ryan Eichner               89.89   11- 7- 0
2511 Red Bank Regional     NJ  Don Femminella             87.08   11-10- 0
2512 Red Rock              UT  Dan Gibbons                78.79    4-11- 0
2513 Red Hook              NY  Rich Saulino               86.63   13- 5- 0
2514 Redmond               OR  Zac Hess                   69.63    1- 8- 0
2515 Red Lion              PA  Brett Raver                83.90    8-10- 0
2516 Redmond               WA                             79.27    6- 4- 0
2517 Reeths Puffer         MI  Paul Pek                   64.51    2- 7- 0
2518 Regis Jesuit          CO  Jim Soran                  98.05   12- 6- 0
2519 Reservoir             MD  Bryan Cole                 83.55    6-10- 0
2520 Revere                OH  Ryan Fletcher              78.84    5-12- 0
2521 Rex Putnam            OR  Erik Olson                 68.37    1-15- 0
2522 RHAM                  CT  Kyle Bowler                90.54   11- 7- 0
2523 RH King Academy       ON                             70.84    1- 4- 0
2524 Richard Montgomery    MD  Geoff Prin                 84.14    8- 7- 0
2525 Richland Northeast    SC  Mike Edmonds               74.78    5- 7- 0
2526 Rice Memorial         VT  Rich Ranaldo               82.49   10- 8- 0
2527 Richmond LC           VA  Randy McDonald             81.34    4- 4- 0
2528 Richmond Hill         ON                             74.13    1- 5- 0
2529 Ridge View Academy    CO  Patrick Chapla             70.99    1- 7- 0
2530 Ridgefield            CT  Roy Colsey                 98.53   18- 5- 0
2531 Ridge                 NJ  Ken Marsh                  97.08   17- 4- 0
2532 Ridgewood             NJ  Mike Pounds                96.63   17- 8- 0
2533 Ridley                PA  Kevin Ellers               98.21   16- 4- 0
2534 Ridge View            SC  Jon Zajdel                 66.24    0-12- 0
2535 Ridge Meadows         BC                             96.38    1- 0- 0
2536 Rio City              CA                             59.92    1-11- 0
2537 Rio Rancho            NM  Chad Simchak               77.90   10- 0- 0
2538 Rising Sun            MD  Jim Tucker                 77.67    7- 6- 0
2539 Riverdale             FL  Mike Dubbelde              53.09    1-11- 0
2540 Riverside Mil Acad    GA  Jared Koldoff              67.69    1- 8- 0
2541 Riverwood             GA  Robert Ingram              90.00   11- 7- 0
2542 River Hill            MD  Keith Gonsouland           84.53    6-10- 0
2543 Rivers                MA  Justin Walker              97.63   13- 4- 0
2544 River Dell            NJ  Brian Rendine              84.86    8- 7- 0
2545 Riverdale Cou Day     NY  T.J. Barnett               83.74   11- 6- 0
2546 Riverhead             NY  Tony Lawrence              89.98   10- 6- 0
2547 Riverdale             OR  John Ashley                71.23    1-13- 0
2548 Riverside             SC  Anthony Quiles             87.44    9- 5- 0
2549 Riverton              UT                             76.88    6- 9- 0
2550 Riverbend             VA  Rocco Alvaro               72.08    2- 6- 0
2551 Riverdale             ON                             80.08    3- 1- 0
2552 Riverside             BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
2553 Roanoke Catholic      VA  Tripp Altman               82.80    6- 6- 0
2554 Robinson              FL  Eric Smithers              70.62    5-13- 0
2555 Robbinsville          NJ  James (Buck) Buchanan      90.35   10-11- 0
2556 Robert E Lee          VA  Dave Colangelo             68.06    2-12- 0
2557 Robinson              VA  Matt Curran                92.51    7- 7- 0
2558 Robert Hall           ON  Michael Horton             78.42    3- 5- 0
2559 Rock Canyon           CO  Louis Goldin               96.83   13- 4- 0
2560 Rockville             CT  Peter Tracey               75.04    2-13- 0
2561 Rocky Hill            CT  Dave DeNovellis            72.63    2-12- 0
2562 Rocky Mountain        ID  Brian Honan                83.90    7- 6- 0
2563 Rockbridge Academy    MD  John Cavallaro             73.24    2- 6- 0
2564 Rockville             MD  Kurt Kohler                85.87    8- 5- 0
2565 Rochester Adams       MI  Andy Momont                82.54   10-10- 0
2566 Rochester Stoney Cre  MI  Mike Dungan                80.03    7-12- 0
2567 Rockford              MI  Pete Sims                  89.49   12- 7- 0
2568 Rochester HS          MI  David White                71.35    1- 0- 0
2569 Rochester Century     MN  Andy Roth                  83.57    5- 8- 0
2570 Rochester Marshall    MN  Marc Olive                 86.50   10- 4- 0
2571 Rochester Mayo        MN  Tom Patterson              85.09    6- 8- 0
2572 Rockhurst Jesuit      MO  Tim Reidy                  90.82   14- 7- 0
2573 Rockwood Summit       MO  Jordan Stannard            89.58   15- 2- 0
2574 Rocky Hill            RI  Nick Barker                81.85    8- 7- 0
2575 Rocky Point           NY  Mike Bowler                94.65   10- 7- 0
2576 Rocky River           OH  Steve Anderson             93.47   15- 4- 0
2577 Rockwall              TX  Steve Wilhelm              88.65   14- 4- 0
2578 Rockbridge County     VA  Chris Bowring              79.66    4-11- 0
2579 Rogers                MN  Manny Chavez               77.86    6- 9- 0
2580 Romeo                 MI  Larry Halushka             82.09   14- 5- 0
2581 Romulus               MI  Ryan Hoffman               60.35    0-14- 0
2582 Rome Free Academy     NY  Guy Calandra               93.21   11- 6- 0
2583 Roman Catholic        PA  Jim Brennan                89.65    9- 9- 0
2584 Roncalli Catholic     IN  Sean Cross                 72.98    7- 9- 0
2585 Rondout Valley        NY  Tony Tocco                 78.43   12- 4- 0
2586 Roosevelt Hyde Park   NY  Tom Cervoni                77.29    9- 8- 0
2587 Roosevelt             TX  Blake Radetsky             74.42    4- 7- 0
2588 Rooster LC            VA  David Ahrens               64.72    3-10- 0
2589 Roosevelt             WA  David Lin                  84.47    9- 7- 0
2590 Roswell               GA  Joe Wilson                 92.83   10- 7- 0
2591 Rosemount             MN  Lance  Kuehn               91.15   12- 4- 0
2592 Roseville             MN  Jeff Kohoutek              85.49    9- 6- 0
2593 Roslyn                NY  Jesse Sorenson             85.24    6- 9- 0
2594 Roseburg              OR  Dave Heverly               91.76   14- 3- 0
2595 R.S. McLaughlin (MCV  ON                             84.95    5- 5- 0
2596 Round Rock            TX  Michael Cohen              83.98    7- 5- 0
2597 Roxbury Latin         MA  Ben Courchesne             94.42   10- 8- 0
2598 Roxbury               NJ  Jonathan Benbow            86.25    8- 8- 0
2599 Roxboro Community Sc  NC  James Reardon              72.23    5-10- 0
2600 Royal Oak             MI  W. Scott Herron            75.92    4-14- 0
2601 R.B. Glenn            NC  Travis Rimert              66.00    0-15- 0
2602 R.J. Reynolds         NC  Jim O'Neill                90.76   13- 3- 0
2603 Rumson-Fair Haven     NJ  Reid Jackson               95.77   19- 1- 0
2604 Rush-Henrietta        NY  Jim DeWald                 87.95    4-14- 0
2605 Rustburg LC           VA  Aaron Hensley              67.64    2- 6- 0
2606 Rutgers Prep          NJ  JJ Quenault                94.43    9- 6- 0
2607 Rutland               VT  Mike Rowe                  73.76    3-14- 0
2608 Rye Country Day       NY  Matt Rosolen               85.69    8-10- 0
2609 Rye HS                NY  Brian  Dooley              93.66   11- 7- 0
2610 Sacramento Cou Day    CA                             71.44    2- 3- 0
2611 Sacred Heart Cathedr  CA  Richard Cooke              77.55    5-14- 0
2612 Sacred Heart Prep     CA  Blake Kim                  89.03   13- 5- 0
2613 Sacred Heart-Kingsto  MA  Robert Duquette            65.32    1-17- 0
2614 Sachem East           NY  Rob Murphy                 94.93    9- 8- 0
2615 Sachem North          NY  Jay Mauro                  96.72   13- 5- 0
2616 Sacred Heart Ontario  ON                              0.00    0- 0- 0
2617 Saguaro               AZ  Brett Neal                 80.68    4-10- 0
2618 Sage Hill             CA  Chris Disimile             79.63    8- 9- 0
2619 Saint Mary's-Stockto  CA                             78.75    6-14- 0
2620 Saint John Bosco      CA  Dale Schlegel              71.81    8- 6- 0
2621 Saint Francis         CA  Gregory Derus              80.97    7-14- 0
2622 Saint Ignatius Prep   CA  Chris Packard              99.13   21- 1- 0
2623 Saint Mary's HS       CO  Drew Frank                 86.97    8- 6- 0
2624 Saint Bernard         CT  George Hudson              81.31    6-10- 0
2625 Saint Elizabeth       DE  Jeremy Forester            72.73    8- 4- 0
2626 Saint Mark's          DE  Mark Reynolds              82.81   11- 6- 0
2627 Saint Augustine       FL                             67.49    5- 9- 0
2628 Saint Andrew's        FL  R.J. Dawson                98.10   23- 2- 0
2629 Saint Edwards         FL  Andy Scheffer              67.46    7- 8- 0
2630 Saint Petersburg      FL  Jim Wiggers                83.63   12- 5- 0
2631 Saint Viator          IL  Bill Sanford               94.10   16- 3- 0
2632 Saint Francis         IL  Dan Tuskey                 68.36    1-15- 0
2633 Saint Laurence        IL  Dennis Foley               71.89    8- 8- 0
2634 Saint Rita            IL  Jim Juchcinski             80.01   11- 6- 0
2635 Saint Dominic         ME  Dave Haefele               89.29   13- 1- 0
2636 Saint Clair           ON                              0.00    0- 0- 0
2637 Sakeeng Anicinabe     MB  Mike Gilbert               84.04    2- 6- 1
2638 Salpointe Catholic    AZ  Kevin Krieger              92.37   13- 3- 0
2639 Salesianum            DE  Bob Healy                  96.87   16- 3- 0
2640 Salisbury             MD  Craig Burnett              78.73    5- 7- 0
2641 Salem                 MA  Mark Higley                85.19    9-10- 0
2642 Salem                 MI  Eric Hoffman               82.28    9- 9- 0
2643 Saline                MI  Matt Ceo                   85.29   12- 7- 0
2644 Salisbury School      CT  Bobby Wynne                99.66   12- 1- 0
2645 Salem                 NH  Chris Kelleher             75.80    4-14- 0
2646 Salamanca             NY  Todd Rozler                78.59    7- 9- 0
2647 Salmon River          NY  Jim Barnes                 97.51   18- 1- 0
2648 Salem                 VA  David Turk                 93.48   12- 6- 0
2649 Sammamish             WA  Tyler Farrar               87.61    8- 7- 0
2650 San Marin             CA  Juan Marquez de la Plata   61.02    0-10- 0
2651 San Rafael            CA  Jarred Metoyer             72.06    2-14- 0
2652 San Ramon Valley      CA  Peter Worstell             98.79   20- 3- 0
2653 San Francisco LC      CA                             70.79    7- 5- 0
2654 San Jose              CA  Neil Figlia                72.46    6- 8- 0
2655 Santa Clarita         CA  Oliver Barnett             75.67    5- 5- 0
2656 Santa Monica          CA  Ryland Huyghue             83.65   12- 4- 0
2657 Santa Rosa            CA  Jamie Poore                78.91    5- 9- 0
2658 San Lorenzo Valley    CA  Paul Owens                 75.12    6- 8- 0
2659 Santa Cruz            CA  Ryan Morper                71.29    4-13- 0
2660 San Clemente          CA  Glen Miles                 93.94   15- 7- 0
2661 San Juan Hills        CA  Marshall Neal              74.22    1-12- 0
2662 Santa Margarita Cath  CA  Brad Reppert               92.17   11- 8- 0
2663 San Dieguito          CA  Nick Borden                87.41    6-14- 0
2664 San Marcos            CA  Mike Mathai                94.66   11- 7- 0
2665 Santa Fe Christian    CA  Paul Richardson            89.66    7-11- 0
2666 Santana               CA  Chuck Moore                74.09    1-14- 0
2667 Sanford               DE  Eph Humphries              68.61    5-10- 0
2668 Sandalwood            FL  Mike Monlezun              65.99    5- 9- 0
2669 Sandpoint             ID  Matt Schreiber             78.93    9- 5- 0
2670 Sandburg              IL  John Hoeffler              84.74   18- 3- 0
2671 Sandy Spring Friends  MD  Andrew Fisher              68.94    0-10- 0
2672 Sandwich              MA  Mike McNeill               88.82   12- 8- 0
2673 Sandia Prep           NM  Clay Wetherill             61.74    5- 7- 0
2674 Santa Fe Prep         NM  George Chappell            44.18    1- 8- 0
2675 Sanderson LC          NC  Ray St Peter               81.79    6- 1- 0
2676 San Juan              WA  Rob Cuomo                  77.82    8- 7- 0
2677 Saratoga              CA  Larry Boehm                81.36   12- 6- 0
2678 Sarasota Mil Academy  FL  Scott Kallins              78.93    9- 6- 0
2679 Saratoga Springs      NY  Jon Warner                 82.38    5-13- 0
2680 Saranac Lake          NY  Chris Kollmer              74.73    1-12- 0
2681 Satellite             FL  Rich Rogers                68.13    4-10- 0
2682 Saugus                MA  Todd Pierce                78.74    6-14- 0
2683 Sault Area            MI  Ron Van Sumeren            76.84    8- 8- 0
2684 Saugerties            NY  Bob Slate                  66.33    4- 8- 0
2685 Saucon Valley         PA  Bob Frey                   88.12    4-10- 0
2686 Sauk Prairie          WI  Bennett West               86.08   15- 2- 0
2687 Savannah Christian    GA  Ben Volen                  65.58    2- 8- 0
2688 Savannah LC           GA  Mike Pavlis                74.56    4- 7- 0
2689 Sayville              NY  Christian Doller           97.57   15- 4- 0
2690 Scarborough           ME  Joe Hezlep                 92.67   14- 2- 0
2691 Scarsdale             NY  Tim Weir                   86.54    6-11- 0
2692 Schaumburg            IL  Joe Carey                  89.48   13- 5- 0
2693 Schenectady           NY  Dave Trahan                77.36    5-11- 0
2694 Schuylerville         NY  Bill Battaglia             82.09   13- 3- 0
2695 Scituate              MA  Mark Puzzangara            94.62   18- 5- 0
2696 Scituate              RI  Greg Lagueaux              74.73    3-10- 0
2697 Scotts Valley         CA  Wes Koenig                 85.15   16- 2- 0
2698 Scott County          KY  Logan Otto                 68.97    3- 9- 0
2699 Scotch Plains Fanwoo  NJ  Nick Miceli                86.14    9-11- 0
2700 Scotia-Glenville      NY  Darren Van Heusen          82.97    9- 5- 0
2701 Scripps Ranch         CA  Greg Alioto                91.97   10- 9- 0
2702 Seaford               NY  Mike Corcoran              87.56    7- 9- 0
2703 Seattle Prep          WA  Rich Schwartz              91.52   15- 3- 0
2704 Seaquam               BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
2705 Sebastian River       FL  Mike Beaty                 59.86    3-11- 0
2706 Selinsgrove           PA  Tom Garlock                81.95   12- 4- 0
2707 Selah                 WA  Jeff Cochran               70.95    1-13- 0
2708 Seminole              FL  Jeff Reedy                 80.57   10- 7- 0
2709 Sentinel              MT  Max Reuter                 63.29    3-12- 0
2710 Seneca Valley         MD  Phil Gash                  73.01    4-10- 0
2711 Seneca                NJ  Rob Davidson               92.97   13- 6- 0
2712 Seneca Valley         PA  Peet Poillon               97.73   17- 2- 0
2713 Sequoia               CA  Kurt Campbell              73.88    3- 7- 0
2714 Serra-San Mateo       CA  Bubba Sanford              83.78    9-12- 0
2715 Serra                 CA  Michael Gordon             86.61    7- 7- 0
2716 Seton Hall Prep       NJ  Dave Giarusso              95.97   12- 6- 0
2717 Seton Catholic Centr  NY  Adam Skiadas               83.56   11- 6- 0
2718 Seton LaSalle         PA  Josh Kurz                  81.98    9- 6- 0
2719 Seton School          VA  Andrew Cooper              85.03    7- 4- 0
2720 Severn                MD  Brian Wood                 98.79   15- 7- 0
2721 Severna Park          MD  Larry Kramer               92.71   12- 5- 0
2722 Seven Hills           OH  Nick Greiwe                78.74    5- 9- 0
2723 Sewanhaka             NY  Peter Burgess              85.64    9- 6- 0
2724 Sewickley Academy     PA  Tim Hastings               93.29   13- 6- 0
2725 Shawnee Mission East  KS  Chris Kliewer              88.13   18- 3- 0
2726 Shawnee Mission Sout  KS  Justin Wetterer            73.94    2-10- 0
2727 Sharon                MA  Pat Kelley                 82.71    4-13- 0
2728 Shawsheen Valley RVT  MA  Chuck Baker                88.57   17- 3- 0
2729 Shakopee              MN  Drew Kahl                  84.76   11- 5- 0
2730 Shattuck-St Mary's    MN  Murray Eaves               90.20    7- 0- 0
2731 Shawnee               NJ  Tim Gushue                 94.92   15- 6- 0
2732 Shaker                NY  Shawn Hennessey            88.97   11- 7- 0
2733 Shaker Heights        OH  Steve Byrne                86.84    7- 9- 0
2734 Shady Side Academy    PA  Darrell Schmitt            91.15   10-10- 0
2735 Shaler Area           PA  Ken Sines                  78.88    7- 8- 1
2736 Sharon Academy        VT                              0.00    0- 0- 0
2737 Shelton               CT  Matthew Read               93.66   11- 7- 0
2738 Sherwood              MD  Chip Steel                 90.39   13- 3- 0
2739 Shepherd Hill         MA  Mark Kelley                88.58   12- 6- 0
2740 Shenendehowa          NY  Chuck Holohan              92.07   13- 6- 0
2741 Sheldon               OR  Ike Sanderson              87.34    9- 8- 0
2742 Sherwood              OR  Adam Keesee                93.47   15- 5- 0
2743 Shenandoah North      VA  Todd Cooke                 51.93    0- 4- 0
2744 Shenandoah South      VA  Keith Taylor               71.43    6- 5- 0
2745 Shipley School        PA  Mark Duncan                95.58   16- 6- 0
2746 Shore Regional        NJ  Greg Malfa                 84.47   10- 7- 0
2747 Shoreham-Wading Rive  NY  Tom Rotanz                 98.67   18- 3- 0
2748 Shoreline             WA  Steve Weaver               70.24    1-14- 0
2749 Shrewsbury            MA  Nate Skermont              90.62   11- 9- 0
2750 Sidwell Friends       DC  Jeff Ransom                88.96    7- 8- 0
2751 Sierra Canyon         CA  Travis Aldrich             69.95    2- 2- 0
2752 Signal Mountain       TN  John Troutner              80.97    1- 2- 0
2753 Silver Lake           MA  Jeremy Nodelman            86.57   10- 9- 0
2754 Silver Creek          NY  Bill Brenan                95.84   16- 2- 0
2755 Simi Valley           CA  Dustin Marvin              81.67   11- 1- 0
2756 Simsbury              CT  Jim Martocchio             97.78   18- 2- 0
2757 Simley                MN  Garnett Asmundson          73.94    1-11- 0
2758 Sir Francis Drake     CA  Brendan Clifford           80.24    7-12- 0
2759 Sir Oliver Mowat I    ON                             71.80    1- 6- 0
2760 Sir Oliver Mowat II   ON                             63.19    0- 4- 0
2761 Sir Robert Borden     ON  Jon Pivineck                0.00    0- 0- 0
2762 Sir William Mulock    ON                             86.17    8- 4- 0
2763 Sisters               OR  Bill Rexford               90.96   12- 5- 0
2764 Skaneateles           NY  Ron Doctor                 95.44    9- 9- 0
2765 Skagit Valley         WA  Greg Hill                  68.91    2-12- 0
2766 Skyline               CA  Matt Clark                 53.64    1-11- 0
2767 Skyview Nampa         ID  Chris Goellner             76.88    4- 9- 0
2768 Sky View              UT  Sil Jepsen                 75.91    7- 6- 0
2769 Skyline               UT  Dan Schmidt                73.95    2-11- 0
2770 Skyline               WA  Adam Kurtenbach            90.31   12- 8- 0
2771 Sleepy Hollow         NY  Gary Divico                81.51    4-11- 0
2772 Smithsburg            MD  Joe Dietrich               84.96    8- 5- 0
2773 Smithtown East        NY  Jason Lambert              95.59   11- 7- 0
2774 Smithtown West        NY  Bob Moltisanti Jr.         99.72   16- 2- 0
2775 Smithfield            RI  Ernie Votolato             85.12   16- 1- 0
2776 Smithson Valley       TX  Josh Acut                  79.26    8- 6- 0
2777 Smoky Hill            CO  Preston Davis              90.63    7- 9- 0
2778 Smyrna                DE  Mike Judy                  70.42    7- 8- 0
2779 Snider                IN  Colin Hinton               65.21    0-10- 0
2780 Snohomish             WA  Chris Cote'                91.93   19- 1- 0
2781 Socastee              SC  Matt Fox                   78.67    3- 6- 0
2782 Soddy Daisy           TN  Larry Overton              83.80    5- 3- 0
2783 Solon                 OH  Hans Rydquist              93.35    8- 6- 0
2784 Solanco               PA                             68.73    0- 5- 0
2785 Somers                CT  Ken McCarthy               94.01   15- 5- 0
2786 Somerville            NJ  Gilman Eaton               96.92   18- 2- 0
2787 Somers                NY  Lew Janavey                95.11   11- 8- 0
2788 Sonoma Academy        CA  Chris Malone               80.86    7- 7- 0
2789 Soquel                CA  Joe Bussing                72.32    4- 9- 0
2790 South Valley          CA  Elliott Bender             89.19   19- 0- 0
2791 South Windsor         CT  Jon Giordano               87.95    6-10- 0
2792 Southington           CT  Ron Chase                  89.07    5-11- 0
2793 South Fork            FL  Scott Fletcher             60.89    2- 9- 0
2794 South Plantation      FL  Robert Rose                60.34    4- 9- 0
2795 South Cobb            GA  Alan Gordon                68.72    0-15- 0
2796 South Forsyth         GA  Josh Hawkins               77.80    4-13- 0
2797 South Bend            IN  Drew Kalka                 70.46    3- 6- 0
2798 Southport             IN  Doug Aldridge              69.94    5- 5- 0
2799 South Oldham          KY  Jim Murphy                 81.80    9- 6- 0
2800 South Portland        ME  Tom Fiorini                81.58    4- 9- 0
2801 South Carroll         MD  Bill McDermott             88.71   10- 9- 0
2802 South Hagerstown      MD  Dave Tallant               65.39    0-12- 0
2803 South River           MD  Paul Noone                 98.82   20- 0- 0
2804 Southern AA           MD  Brendan Brace              84.96    6-10- 0
2805 Southside Academy     MD                             61.53    1-10- 0
2806 SouthWestern          MD  Steve Simmons              61.48    2- 8- 0
2807 South Shore RVT       MA  Ed Murphy                  80.42   12- 5- 0
2808 Southeastern RVT      MA                             76.35    9- 8- 0
2809 South Hadley          MA  Kyle Cloutier              95.03   15- 6- 0
2810 South Christian       MI                             64.55    0-10- 0
2811 South Lyon            MI  Jeremy Napier              87.65   16- 3- 0
2812 South Kent            CT  Dillon Duncan              88.16    8- 7- 0
2813 Souhegan              NH  Jonathan Salch             88.53   12- 6- 0
2814 South Brunswick       NJ  Mark Ziminski              91.65   11- 8- 0
2815 Southern Regional     NJ  John Pampalone             93.27   17- 4- 0
2816 South Glens Falls     NY  Ryan Belair                74.24    5-12- 0
2817 South Jefferson       NY  Randy Fuller               85.11    4-11- 0
2818 Southside-Elmira      NY                             58.81    0-17- 0
2819 South Side            NY  Steve DiPietro             92.49   10- 7- 0
2820 Southampton           NY  Brian Tenety               78.82    0-15- 0
2821 South Mecklenburg     NC  Tim Murphy                 81.65   10- 6- 0
2822 SouthEast Guilford    NC  David Robinette            76.48    7- 8- 0
2823 Southern Alamance     NC                             67.74    2-12- 0
2824 SouthWest Guilford    NC  Miles Brown                80.98   10- 6- 0
2825 Southlake Christian   NC  Rick Lutzel/ David Ostro   80.82    4- 4- 1
2826 South Eugene          OR  Brian Naghski              75.42    2-11- 0
2827 South Salem           OR  Kyle Scott                 85.55    8- 9- 0
2828 Southridge            OR  Paul Voas                  95.11   15- 4- 0
2829 Souderton             PA  Todd Pettit                91.60    8-10- 0
2830 South Philadelphia    PA  Frank Haney                72.05    0-11- 0
2831 Southern Lehigh       PA  Eric Stemple               89.60    7- 9- 0
2832 South-Western         PA                             83.99    8-10- 0
2833 South Kingstown       RI  Tom Duggan                 84.51   13- 4- 0
2834 Southlake Carroll     TX  Jared Venia                91.99    9- 7- 0
2835 South Burlington      VT  Garnet Smith               94.75   16- 2- 0
2836 South County          VA  John Nolan                 94.62   13- 3- 0
2837 South Lakes           VA  Craig Lunde                89.50    7- 6- 0
2838 South Kitsap          WA  Mike Kehl                  64.64    1-11- 0
2839 South Carleton        ON  Kirk Kealey                89.63   11- 3- 0
2840 South Delta           BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
2841 South Fraser          BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
2842 Spain Park            AL  Dan Jordan                 88.45   12- 1- 0
2843 Spain Park B          AL                             71.32    0- 3- 0
2844 Spanish River         FL  Brian Johnson              76.22   10- 8- 0
2845 Sparrows Point        MD  Jay Bechtel                74.41    4- 9- 0
2846 Spaulding             NH  Meade MacKay               71.31    1-13- 0
2847 Sparta                NJ  Chris Bivona               92.26   10- 7- 0
2848 Spanish Springs       NV  Tony Clark                 82.44    8- 7- 0
2849 Spartanburg HS        SC  Dan Minkin                 90.46   13- 2- 0
2850 Spanish Fork          UT  Phil Dunn                  82.28    9- 6- 0
2851 Spaulding             VT  Bryan Hirschman            76.32    3-13- 0
2852 Spencerport           NY  Matt Nentarz               97.24   13- 4- 0
2853 Springstead           FL  Greg Longo                 81.47    7- 7- 0
2854 Sprayberry            GA  John Morson                87.06   10- 8- 0
2855 Springbrook           MD  Darren Murray              86.30   11- 4- 0
2856 Spring Lake           MI  Doug Sharp                 77.75    9-10- 0
2857 Spring Lake Park      MN  Jesse Kurtz                75.12    3- 9- 0
2858 Springfield-Glendale  MO  Brian McCann               70.75    2-11- 0
2859 Spring Valley         NV  David Schnitzer            82.93    8- 6- 0
2860 Springboro            OH  Matt Leedy                 85.51   12- 4- 0
2861 Sprague               OR  Wayne Nelson               76.59    5-10- 0
2862 Spring-Ford           PA  Kevin Donnelly             96.45   17- 4- 0
2863 Springfield-Delco     PA  Tom Lemieux                95.62   11- 9- 0
2864 Springfield-Twp       PA  Bill Krewson               88.15    6-10- 0
2865 Spring Grove          PA  Stephen Richards           75.12    2-16- 0
2866 Spring Valley         SC  Mike Loser                 79.12    7- 7- 0
2867 Springfield Collegia  MB  Scott Faris                89.11    4- 2- 1
2868 Stamford              CT  Jeremy White               88.92    5-11- 0
2869 Staples-Westport      CT  Paul McNulty               95.91   10- 9- 0
2870 Stanton Prep          FL  Eric Hughes                70.46    7- 6- 0
2871 St Thomas Aquinas     FL  Terry Crowley              91.66   18- 4- 0
2872 Starr's Mill          GA  Jeff Schmidlkofer          88.71   12- 7- 0
2873 St Thomas Aquinas     KS  Chris Berger               82.95    7- 7- 0
2874 St Cloud North        MN  Tim Ramner                 84.58   11- 3- 0
2875 St Louis Park         MN  Kevin Reed                 86.39   14- 7- 0
2876 St Michael-Albertvil  MN                             66.24    0- 9- 0
2877 St Paul               MN  Ben Mooney                 81.14    5- 8- 0
2878 St Thomas Aquinas     NH  Barry Katz                 88.44   13- 5- 0
2879 St Augustine Prep     NJ  J.C. Valore                96.72   13- 6- 0
2880 St John Vianney       NJ  Mike Dowd                  83.16    9-10- 0
2881 St Joseph Metuchen    NJ  Marc Moreau                93.86   12-10- 0
2882 St Joseph Montvale    NJ  Andrew Decicco             85.37    7- 8- 0
2883 St Peter's Prep       NJ  Peter Fusari               95.19   13- 6- 0
2884 St Rose Belmar        NJ  Jesse Kolodin              75.44    7-12- 0
2885 State College         PA  Rick Johnson               92.17   13- 5- 0
2886 St Johnsbury Academy  VT  Trevor Barski              70.52    0-12- 0
2887 Stafford              VA  Josh Wild                  71.28    2-13- 0
2888 Stadium-Wilson        WA  TJ Serrianne               78.26    1-13- 0
2889 Stanwood              WA  Steve Huot                 72.29    4- 9- 0
2890 St Andrews Episcopal  MD  Michael Chapper            80.46    5- 9- 0
2891 St James              MD  Steve Lachut               87.12    8- 9- 0
2892 St Johns DC           DC  Dan Phillips               96.00   10- 9- 0
2893 St Maria Goretti      MD  Keith Reitenbach           81.61    7-10- 0
2894 St Marys Ryken        MD  John Sothoron              97.73   14- 5- 0
2895 St Benedict's         TN  Chris Truckner             83.66    8- 7- 0
2896 Stevenson School      CA  Jeff Young                 83.14   14- 5- 0
2897 St Margarets Episcop  CA  Gerry Manning              92.66   11- 7- 0
2898 Steamboat Springs     CO  Bob Hiester                96.64   15- 2- 0
2899 Steinbrenner          FL  Gary Wittholt              77.58    6-11- 0
2900 Stevenson             IL  Brian Larsen               84.90    4-16- 0
2901 St Paul's School      LA  Austin Speni               87.52   16- 2- 0
2902 St Thomas More        LA  Mike Guidroz               82.66    6- 7- 0
2903 Stephen Decatur       MD  Scott Lathrum              94.57   12- 2- 0
2904 Stevens               NH  Jed Hart                   70.31    0-13- 0
2905 Steinert-Hamilton Ea  NJ  Corey Siwiec               71.42    6- 9- 0
2906 Steward               VA  Clay Tharrington           83.32    6- 9- 0
2907 St Charles East       IL  Chris Conner               85.67    6-11- 0
2908 St Charles North      IL  Andy Thompson              90.50   12- 7- 0
2909 St Ignatius Prep      IL  Tim Wesley                 90.62   14-10- 0
2910 Stillwater            MN  Travis Sanders             88.15   10- 5- 0
2911 St Andrew's           TX  Jamie DeBole               80.79    4-10- 0
2912 St Anthony Catholic   TX  John Beraducci             71.48    4- 8- 0
2913 St Mary's Hall        TX  Collin Guy                 86.29   11- 9- 0
2914 St Michaels Academy   TX  Rudy Perales               92.90   14- 5- 0
2915 St Francis            NY  Greg Van Remmen            89.04   12- 7- 0
2916 St Joseph Collegiate  NY  Peter Hudecki              90.89   12- 6- 0
2917 St Mary's Lancaster   NY  Brian Hinton               72.07    2-16- 0
2918 St Edward             OH  Dave Giorgis               91.65    9- 8- 0
2919 St Francis DeSales    OH  Chris Pavain               91.09   15- 6- 0
2920 St Stephen's Episcop  FL  Darryl Weaver              66.43    1- 3- 0
2921 St Anne's-Belfield    VA  Bo Perriello               98.03   19- 4- 0
2922 St Christopher's      VA  John Burke                 94.79   11- 7- 0
2923 Stockton              CA  Ryan Buenrosto             63.42    1- 9- 0
2924 Stonington            CT  Paul Deon                  93.99   13- 6- 0
2925 Stoneman Douglas      FL  Chris Kuhn                 82.87   15- 1- 0
2926 Storm King            NY  Joseph Graziosi            73.07    6- 4- 0
2927 Stow Munroe Falls     OH  Brett Sinning              86.67   10- 5- 0
2928 Stony Point           TX  Tim LaBelle                88.01    6- 7- 0
2929 Stowe                 VT  Michael Loughran           83.90   12- 5- 0
2930 Stone Bridge          VA  Scott Mitchell             92.28    8- 7- 0
2931 Stonewall Jackson     VA  Adam Ward                  88.75   10- 6- 0
2932 Stoughton             WI  Josh Wollin                67.44    6- 8- 0
2933 St Augustine          CA  John Tolla                 91.43   11- 6- 0
2934 Stratford             CT  David Cochran              81.29    6-10- 0
2935 St Pius X             GA  Scott Carter               90.07   11- 8- 0
2936 St Bernard-Fitchburg  MA  Mike Kelley                84.73    7-11- 0
2937 St Johns Shrewsbury   MA  Terry Leary                93.36   16- 5- 0
2938 St Peter Marian       MA  Michael McAuliffe          83.15    5-13- 0
2939 St Clair United       MI  Mark Daniell               70.20    2- 6- 0
2940 St Mary Cath Central  MI  N  Masuda                  66.06    1- 8- 0
2941 St Cloud Tech         MN  John Keaveny               82.26    6- 7- 0
2942 St Thomas Academy     MN  John Barnes                89.12   11- 4- 0
2943 St Louis Univ Jesuit  MO  Mark Seyer                 96.07   21- 2- 0
2944 Stratton Mtn School   VT  Matthew Smith              75.44    1- 1- 0
2945 St Lawrence Central   NY  Chris Rose                 88.20    9- 7- 0
2946 Strongsville          OH  Matt Takavitz              85.56   10- 7- 0
2947 St Thomas Aquinas     OH  Gary Anile                 81.73   11- 3- 0
2948 St Joseph's Prep      PA  Eric Gregg                 97.07   13- 7- 0
2949 Strath Haven          PA  Dave Waldman               94.44   10- 9- 0
2950 Strake Jesuit         TX  Mike Block                 92.44   15- 7- 0
2951 Stratford-Westcheste  TX  Richy Damraur              81.22    4- 8- 0
2952 St Francis Xavier AB  AB                              0.00    0- 0- 0
2953 St Thomas More        BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
2954 St Thomas More BC     BC                             82.29    1- 3- 0
2955 Sts Peter & Paul      MD  Bud Lewis                  93.67   13- 4- 0
2956 St Joseph-Trumbull    CT  Joe Izzo                   93.56    6-10- 0
2957 St Joseph-South Bend  IN  Mike Williams              80.88    7-11- 0
2958 St Johns Catholic Pr  MD  Nick Towson                84.43   18- 5- 0
2959 St Vincent Pallotti   MD  Kris Weaver                79.50   11- 7- 0
2960 St Johns Prep Danver  MA  John Roy                   92.11   10-10- 0
2961 St Mary's-Lynn        MA  Shawn Anderson             78.41    5-11- 0
2962 St Joseph Central     MA                             86.03    5- 7- 0
2963 St. Mary's Westfield  MA  John DeMont                86.76    3-11- 0
2964 St Luke's             CT  Corey Gammill              92.27   13- 4- 0
2965 Stuyvesant            NY  Brian Sacks                82.35    7- 7- 0
2966 St Anthony's          NY  Keith Wieczorek            99.58   16- 3- 0
2967 St Dominic            NY  Matthew O'Brien            90.51   12- 6- 0
2968 St John Baptist       NY  Larry Collins              97.32    9- 7- 0
2969 St Joseph By-The-Sea  NY  Dom D'Orazio               85.79    6-13- 0
2970 St Mary's             NY  Matt Panetta               92.98   14- 6- 0
2971 St Raymond's          NY  Richard Galvin             76.31    0-14- 0
2972 St John's             TX  Sam Chambers               94.20   14- 6- 0
2973 St Mark's             TX  Hayward Lee                96.09   17- 4- 0
2974 St Stephens           TX  Noah Fink                  85.54    7-10- 0
2975 St Thomas             TX  Matt Carr                  79.78    5- 9- 0
2976 St John NW Military   WI  Sidney Jones               67.01    3-10- 0
2977 St Aloysius Gonzaga   ON  Derek Graham               78.64    4- 5- 0
2978 St Andrew's College   ON  Greg Reid                  91.47   19- 9- 0
2979 St Catharine C.I.     ON                              0.00    0- 0- 0
2980 St Edmund Campion     ON  Andrew Nahirniak           76.42    3- 5- 0
2981 St Francis Ontario    ON                              0.00    0- 0- 0
2982 St Francis Xavier Ot  ON  Paul Conley                76.45    4- 3- 0
2983 St Ignatius Loyola    ON                             85.42    2- 3- 0
2984 St Joseph's Ottawa    ON  Darren Cassidy             75.72    2- 3- 1
2985 St Marguerite D'Youv  ON                             76.88    2- 3- 0
2986 St Mark's Ottawa      ON                             70.79    1- 4- 0
2987 St Mary Catholic      ON  Kevin Robinson             85.98    7- 6- 0
2988 St Matthew Catholic   ON  Ken Stevens                81.83    7- 5- 0
2989 St Michael's College  ON  Alex Frescura              95.84   26- 3- 0
2990 St Paul               ON  Shawn Derry                94.21    7- 0- 0
2991 St Peter's            ON  Rod McGillis               92.76   15- 4- 0
2992 St Peter's-Ottawa     ON                             74.29    2- 3- 1
2993 St Pius X-Ottawa      ON                             80.05    4- 3- 0
2994 St Stephen's          ON  Shane O'Brien              91.61   20- 6- 0
2995 St Thomas Aq Oakvill  ON                             79.43    2- 6- 0
2996 St Thomas Aquinas     ON  Gordon Knap                90.82    8- 0- 0
2997 St Thomas Aquinas-PB  ON                              0.00    0- 0- 0
2998 Sturgeon Heights      MB  Greg Mason                 87.60    3- 2- 1
2999 St Albans             DC  Malcolm Lester             94.43   10-12- 0
3000 St Mary's Annapolis   MD  Rob Chomo                  97.98   10- 7- 0
3001 St Paul's             MD  Rick Brocato               90.47    3-15- 0
3002 St Stephen/St Agnes   VA  Andy Taibl                 98.96   15- 6- 0
3003 St George's           TN  Ned Foster                 79.03    5- 7- 0
3004 St Andrew's           RI  Chuck Gordon               65.94    2- 7- 0
3005 St George's           RI  Will McIntire              82.66    1-17- 0
3006 St Mark's             MA  Brian Geraghty             88.78    3-12- 0
3007 St Paul's             NH  D. Davies Cabot            91.27    7-11- 0
3008 St Sebastian          MA  Shaun Stanton              98.65   15- 2- 0
3009 St Thomas More        CT  Alexander Savioli          80.41    6- 6- 0
3010 St Andrews School     DE  Jay Hutchinson             77.23    5-11- 0
3011 St Georges Tech       DE  Clay Strickland            60.10    3-10- 0
3012 St Thomas More Prep   DE  Curt Sawyer                59.68    3-12- 0
3013 Suffield HS           CT  Matt Conway                87.97    8- 9- 0
3014 Suffield Academy      CT  David Piilsbury            87.30    6- 9- 0
3015 Suffern               NY  Dave McNally               92.83   12- 5- 0
3016 Summit                CO  Karl Barth                 84.14    6- 9- 0
3017 Summerlin Academy     FL  Derek Keating              76.03    8-12- 0
3018 Summit                NJ  Jim Davidson               98.32   20- 2- 0
3019 Summit Country Day    OH  Pat Collura                87.30    5-11- 0
3020 Summit                OR  John Lauerman              92.01   12- 4- 0
3021 Suncoast-Riviera Bea  FL  Joseph Gephart             59.83    3-11- 0
3022 Sunset                OR  Jeff Dill                  94.73   17- 8- 0
3023 Sun Valley            PA  Sean Tischler              88.87    5-13- 0
3024 Sun Prairie           WI  Todd Hetrick               87.02   18- 4- 0
3025 Sussex Central        DE  Andy Kelley                62.70    3- 9- 0
3026 Sussex Tech           DE  Don Golacinski             75.95    9- 7- 0
3027 Susquehannock         PA  Steve Marshner             85.57   11- 8- 0
3028 Sutton District       ON  Brad Clayden               76.61    3- 6- 0
3029 Swampscott            MA  Josh Field                 86.49   10-10- 0
3030 Swartz Creek          MI  Mike Lakies                65.91    1-13- 0
3031 Sweet Home            NY  John Faller                76.99    4-13- 0
3032 Sycamore              OH  Greg Cole                  89.55    6-13- 0
3033 Sylvania Northview    OH  Mike McMahon               78.61   10-10- 0
3034 Sylvania Southview    OH  Ross Mellgren              92.74   14- 5- 0
3035 Syosset               NY  John Calabria              94.63   14- 5- 0
3036 Syracuse              UT  Jay Meyer                  78.75   11- 7- 0
3037 Tabor Academy         MA  Paul Salit                 94.91    7- 7- 0
3038 Tabb LC               VA  Mike Hehir                 89.21   17- 2- 0
3039 Taconic               MA  William Garvey             83.34    2-14- 0
3040 T.C. Roberson         NC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
3041 Taft Prep             IL  Daniel Harte               67.57    6-10- 0
3042 Taft School           CT  Casey D'Annolfo            97.74   10- 7- 0
3043 Tahoma                WA  Vern Smith                 86.30    8-10- 0
3044 Tamalpais             CA  Jon Black                  83.08    8- 9- 0
3045 Tampa Catholic        FL  Frank Sierra               72.65    5- 6- 0
3046 Tampa Jesuit          FL  John Matzke                88.64   12- 7- 0
3047 Tampa Prep            FL  Scott Scheetz              58.43    0-11- 0
3048 Tantasqua Regional    MA  David Ashworth             88.26   10- 9- 0
3049 Tandem Friends        VA  Forrest Lejeune            63.24    0- 9- 0
3050 Tappan Zee            NY  Jim Ardizone               89.85   12- 6- 0
3051 Taravella             FL  Rob Herzog                 54.51    1-11- 0
3052 Tartan                MN  Rick Dickinson             84.41   10- 4- 0
3053 Tatnall               DE  Cam Howard                 71.50    2-13- 0
3054 Taylor Allderdice     PA  Jon Stehle                 71.93    2-10- 1
3055 Tecumseh              MI  Adam Hague                 78.64    9- 9- 0
3056 Telluride             CO  Jon Martin                 73.14    0-13- 0
3057 Temecula Great Oak    CA  Karl Rohlin                94.07   15- 2- 0
3058 Temecula Valley       CA  Tom Reid                   75.31    2-12- 0
3059 Terra Linda           CA  Nathan Bohard              78.70    7- 9- 0
3060 Terry Fox             BC                             79.22    0- 3- 0
3061 Tesoro                CA  Adam Miner                 95.10   13- 3- 0
3062 Tewksbury Memorial    MA  Joe Ginsburg               86.58   11-10- 0
3063 Thacher School        CA  Cam Spaulding              86.00    7- 6- 0
3064 Thayer Academy        MA  Stew Curran                95.98   11- 7- 0
3065 The Heights           MD  Dave Mitchell              86.60    6-10- 0
3066 The Governor's Acade  MA  Peter Bidstrup             99.01   16- 1- 0
3067 The Woodlands         TX  Dave Seale                 96.19   16- 2- 0
3068 Thousand Oaks         CA  Jon Oswaks                 86.80    9- 8- 0
3069 Thompson Valley       CO  Rich Modesti               86.40    5-10- 0
3070 Thornton Academy      ME  Ryan Hersey                87.46   10- 4- 0
3071 Thomas Stone          MD  Adam Lowe                  70.63    7- 9- 0
3072 Thomas Worthington    OH  John Galipault             96.48   15- 6- 0
3073 Thos Jefferson        VA  Nick Worek                 88.94    8- 6- 0
3074 Thomas A. Stewart     ON                             83.76    2- 6- 0
3075 Thousand Islands      ON  Steve Clark                 0.00    0- 0- 0
3076 Three Rivers          WA  Kirk Bachison              89.75   12- 6- 0
3077 ThunderRidge          CO  Reg Weber                  92.49   10- 6- 0
3078 Thurston              OR  Ken Rodgers                89.16   12- 6- 0
3079 Tigard                OR  Grant Phillips             89.59   10-11- 0
3080 Tilton School         NH  Jon Rand                   84.08    4- 9- 0
3081 Timber Creek          FL  Tony Moreschi              88.72   13- 7- 0
3082 Timberline            ID  Tom Blanchard              90.07   16- 7- 0
3083 Timberlane            NH  James Kelly                78.52    5-10- 0
3084 Timon St Jude         NY  Mike Burke                 97.16   17- 4- 0
3085 Timpanogos            UT  Bill Peperone              91.69   11- 4- 0
3086 Timpview              UT  Don Clark                  62.33    0-10- 0
3087 Tiverton              RI                             76.82    5- 9- 0
3088 TMI- Ep School Texas  TX  Nathan Torok               85.22    8- 7- 0
3089 Tolland               CT  Victor Hurtuk              84.40    7-10- 0
3090 Toledo Central Catho  OH  Bryan Jack                 79.08    3-13- 0
3091 Toledo St John's      OH  Mike McComish              87.93    9-10- 0
3092 Toll Gate             RI  Mike Vadney                82.46   11- 4- 0
3093 Toms River East       NJ  George Peters              87.98   10- 8- 0
3094 Toms River North      NJ  Brett Smith                81.88    5- 8- 0
3095 Toms River South      NJ  Matt Zuech                 80.33    4-11- 0
3096 Topsail               NC                             65.30    0- 6- 0
3097 Torrance              CA  Jeffrey Pope               78.95   11- 5- 0
3098 Torrey Pines          CA  Jon Zissi                  98.38   17- 5- 0
3099 Totino Grace          MN  Justin Hoban               89.97   14- 4- 0
3100 Tottenville           NY  Demetrios Haronitis        87.31   17- 2- 0
3101 Tower Hill            DE  Brad DuPont                88.41   15- 3- 0
3102 Towson                MD  John Cummings              87.13    8- 9- 0
3103 Trabuco Hills         CA  Brendan Finnerty           82.29    6-12- 0
3104 Traverse City         MI  Bill Grombala              83.98    9- 4- 0
3105 Traverse City Cent    MI  Liberty Provost            83.48   10- 6- 0
3106 Traverse City West    MI  Steve Cerone               70.35    3-13- 0
3107 Transcona Collegiate  MB  Tim Godson                 94.12    7- 0- 0
3108 Trinity Catholic      CT  Dannel Malloy              77.05    1-14- 0
3109 Trinity Catholic      FL  R.J. Fuhr                  77.31   10- 5- 0
3110 Trinity Prep          FL  Brian Davis                72.25    3-12- 0
3111 Tri County RVT        MA  Matt Murphy                84.29   17- 3- 0
3112 Triton Regional       MA  Sean Parsons               87.44   10- 9- 0
3113 Trinity-Pawling       NY  Nic Bell                   97.86   11- 7- 0
3114 Trinity Manchester    NH  Mike Couture               74.82    3-13- 0
3115 Trinity School        NY  Hector Munoz               79.15    6- 9- 0
3116 Triad                 NC  Tom Brawner                66.84    1-12- 0
3117 Trinity               PA  Paul Cook                  71.79    1-14- 0
3118 Trinity HS            PA  Dave Heisey                90.53   11- 8- 0
3119 Trinity               TX  Ralph Marino               71.34    2- 6- 0
3120 Trinity Episcopal     VA  Steve Billings             84.79   10- 9- 0
3121 Trinity Christian     VA  Matt Stewart               71.38    3- 9- 0
3122 Trinity-Meadow View   VA  Scott Niklason             72.70    3- 6- 0
3123 Troy                  MI  Towbey Kassa               85.86   13- 5- 0
3124 Troy Athens           MI  Nick Stensen               85.92    9-11- 0
3125 Troy                  NY  Brian Benner               70.72    4-13- 0
3126 Trumbull              CT  Jim Kammerman              84.57    3-13- 0
3127 Truman                PA  Cosmo DiLiegro             80.33    0-17- 0
3128 T.C. Williams         VA  Michael Mulherin           78.80    3-12- 0
3129 Tualatin              OR  Josh Azevedo               92.18   14- 6- 0
3130 Tucson                AZ  Chuck Rullan               84.45    7- 8- 0
3131 Tully                 NY  Sol Bliss                  89.82    7-10- 0
3132 Tulsa                 OK  Mathew Dent                83.90   14- 3- 0
3133 Tunkhannock           PA  Eric Janiszewski           68.47    0-13- 0
3134 Tupelo LC             MS  Jeffery Cates              66.11    0- 4- 0
3135 Turpin                OH  Jason Susshine             95.55   13- 2- 0
3136 Tustin                CA  Frank Andrews              68.05    0-13- 0
3137 Tuscarora             MD  Chris Havern               83.70    6- 9- 0
3138 Tuscarora             VA  Stephen Cariello           78.60    3-12- 0
3139 Twin Valley           PA  Greg Hale                  85.67   11- 4- 0
3140 Tyngsborough          MA  Bryan Ronayne              95.23   21- 1- 0
3141 University SF         CA  Peter Langkammerer         87.18   10-11- 0
3142 University Irvine     CA  Andreas Gaynor             78.25    4-14- 1
3143 University City       CA  Pat Coleman                79.13    2- 9- 0
3144 University HS         FL  Casey McDonald             74.01    8- 9- 0
3145 University School     FL  Jan Northrop               66.31    6-13- 0
3146 University-Cent Vall  WA  John Turner                78.03    8- 5- 0
3147 Univ Detroit Jesuit   MI  Sean Leary                 83.95    4-14- 0
3148 University Liggett    MI  Bill Brusilow              79.44    8- 9- 0
3149 Union City            NJ  Craig Lapierre             60.43    3-13- 0
3150 Union-Endicott        NY  Jon Stank                  72.38    1-16- 0
3151 Uniondale             NY  Phil Coppolo               81.27    3-12- 0
3152 University School     OH  Jack Fisher                92.30    9- 8- 0
3153 Uniontown-Lake        OH  Nick Hesson                71.98    4-10- 0
3154 Unionville            PA  John Rohde                 91.96    5-13- 0
3155 Univ School Nashvill  TN  Josh Scouten               80.36    7-12- 0
3156 University-Milwaukee  WI  Cameron Feist              79.98   10- 5- 0
3157 University            WV  Josh Seese                 86.12   12- 2- 0
3158 Upper Cape Cod RVT    MA  Ernest Yeaw                76.52    9-10- 0
3159 Upper Arlington       OH  Ted Wolford                98.48   18- 4- 0
3160 Upper Darby           PA  Warren Danenza             85.53    3-15- 0
3161 Upper Dublin          PA  J.P. Banks                 95.86   13- 6- 0
3162 Upper Merion          PA  Brady McCormick            90.14    7-10- 0
3163 Upper Moreland        PA  Michael Liberona           89.34    8-10- 0
3164 Upper St Clair        PA  Mike Messina               92.34   11- 7- 0
3165 Upper Canada College  ON  Max Perren                 85.04    8-16- 0
3166 Urban School          CA  Warren Pringle             78.46    7- 8- 0
3167 Urbana                MD  Jim McKeever               89.98    9- 7- 0
3168 Utica Eisenhower      MI  Mark Fortune               87.53   15- 4- 0
3169 Utica Stevenson       MI  Scott Kuefler              71.56    5- 8- 0
3170 Utica Proctor         NY  Stephen Schoen             71.41    3-14- 0
3171 U-32                  VT  Judd Levine                82.66    9- 7- 0
3172 Valley Academy AS     CA                             60.95    0- 5- 0
3173 Valhalla              CA  Jason Balistreri           82.47    6-13- 0
3174 Valley Center         CA  Robert Talley              81.23    1-18- 0
3175 Valor Christian       CO  Dan Buttolph               87.63    6- 9- 0
3176 Valley Regional       CT  Paul Ferrucci              81.86    6-10- 0
3177 Vallivue              ID  Colin Burke                65.64    1-11- 0
3178 Valley Stream Centra  NY  Dan Achatz                 78.29    4-11- 0
3179 Valley Central        NY  Bill Miller                89.73   14- 5- 0
3180 Valley Forge          PA  Evan Scott                 77.15    6- 9- 0
3181 Vandegrift            TX  Tom O'Grady                91.16   10- 5- 0
3182 Vancouver College     BC                             80.82    1- 3- 0
3183 Vashon Island         WA  Charle Rosenberry          86.19    9- 7- 0
3184 Vero Beach            FL  Jon Moriarity              83.85   16- 5- 0
3185 Vernon Hills          IL  Brian Miller               79.07   10-14- 0
3186 Vermont Academy       VT  Mike Atkins                81.45    4-12- 0
3187 Vernon Township       NJ  Harry Shortway             91.79   12- 9- 0
3188 Verona                NJ  Rob Hill                   87.96    8- 7- 0
3189 Vergennes Union       VT  Edward Cook                70.88    2-13- 0
3190 Verona                WI  Mark Meyer                 77.66    8-13- 0
3191 Vestavia Hills        AL  Jerry Faraino              82.06    3- 9- 0
3192 Vestal                NY  Chris Mahon                88.13   11- 8- 0
3193 Vianney Marianist     MO  Nate Stein                 81.97    5-11- 0
3194 Vicksburg             MI  Daniel Mills               72.90    6-10- 0
3195 Victor                NY  Mike Gottko                96.79   10- 8- 0
3196 Victoria              BC  Rob Cook                    0.00    0- 0- 0
3197 Viewpoint School      CA  Canyon Grove               75.17    5- 9- 0
3198 Viera                 FL  Mark Lorusso               80.36   12- 4- 0
3199 Viewmont              UT  Nick Baker                 83.66    9- 6- 0
3200 Village Christian     NC  Scott Menoher              76.44    3- 2- 0
3201 Village LC            NC  Scott Menoher              84.67    8- 3- 0
3202 Vineland              NJ  Ted Sisco                  64.53    0-16- 0
3203 Vincentian Academy    PA  Andy Bencsics              77.25    5- 7- 0
3204 Vincent Massey        MB  Tracey Groening            83.70    3- 4- 0
3205 Virgil Grissom        AL  H.B. Puckett               85.73    9- 6- 0
3206 Virginia Episcopal    VA  Chris Button               86.44    5-11- 0
3207 Vista Ridge           TX  Unkown                     67.18    0- 9- 0
3208 Voorhees              NJ  Tim Cullen                 92.59   13- 5- 0
3209 Voorheesville         NY  Bob Gula                   64.83    1-15- 0
3210 Wachusett             MA  Phil Jackson               87.18    5-13- 0
3211 Waconia               MN                             74.29    2- 7- 0
3212 Wadsworth             OH  Adam Wiggins               66.89    2-11- 0
3213 Wade Hampton          SC  Jay Black                  72.83    2-10- 0
3214 Wahconah              MA  Paul Lange                 83.58    2-12- 0
3215 W.J. Palmer           CO  Sequoia Bowan              85.25    7- 8- 0
3216 Wakefield             MA  Geno Busa                  90.66   13- 7- 0
3217 Wakefield             NC  Greg Cox                   79.58    8- 9- 0
3218 Wakefield HS          VA  Brian Gilman               62.59    1-12- 0
3219 Wakefield CDS         VA  Filippo Parlagreco         75.77    7- 6- 0
3220 Wakefield School      VA  Tim Mahoney                87.97   13- 4- 0
3221 Walton                GA  Matt Miller                92.15    7-12- 0
3222 Walkersville          MD  Dick Schading              87.46    9- 6- 0
3223 Walter Johnson        MD  Alan Pohoryles             89.01   11- 5- 0
3224 Walpole               MA  Jason Andalo               88.95    7-12- 0
3225 Waltham               MA  Mike Lucchetti             83.61    2-14- 0
3226 Walled Lake Central   MI  Hank Lewandowski           81.98   12- 8- 0
3227 Walled Lake Northern  MI  Michael Farkas             78.17    7-11- 0
3228 Walled Lake Western   MI  Mark White                 76.95    5-14- 0
3229 Waldwick              NJ  Mike Dittamo               84.91    9- 7- 0
3230 Wall Township         NJ  Chris Knight               84.60    7- 9- 0
3231 Wallkill Valley       NJ  Nick Speer                 76.24    4-10- 0
3232 Wallkill              NY  Brian Graham               75.55   10- 6- 0
3233 Walt Whitman          NY  Bob Howell                 95.02   10- 7- 0
3234 Walnut Hills          OH  Tim Becker                 70.96    1- 7- 0
3235 Walsh Jesuit          OH  Tony Tatro                 82.42    6-14- 0
3236 Walsingham Academy    VA  Ryan Moran                 65.49    0-12- 0
3237 Wantagh               NY  Gary Reh                   96.05   15- 4- 0
3238 Wando                 SC  Lance Renes                91.72   11- 1- 0
3239 Wappingers Falls CSD  NY  Scott Snyder               88.03    9- 7- 0
3240 Warren Township       IL  Greg Janczak               77.40    9-15- 0
3241 Warren Cousino        MI  Andrew Valitutti           67.09    0- 8- 0
3242 Warren United         MI                             63.59    0-10- 0
3243 Waring School         MA  Tim Greiner                79.35    9- 4- 0
3244 Warren Hills          NJ  Jim Dziedzic               69.76    2-15- 0
3245 Warwick Valley        NY  Graig McElroy              92.07   15- 3- 0
3246 Ward Melville         NY  Mike Hoppey                99.01   15- 4- 0
3247 Warwick               PA  Chris Schmehl              90.39   10- 8- 0
3248 Warwick Vets Mem      RI                             77.00    5- 9- 0
3249 Washington            CA  Chris Sales                61.39    2-10- 0
3250 Washington Twp        NJ  Steve Arata                89.26    9-10- 0
3251 Washingtonville       NY  Bruce Reitenbach           60.51    1-15- 0
3252 Washington-Lee        VA  Patrick Gallagher          83.15    7- 9- 0
3253 Watsonville           CA  Nicole Lewen               67.64    0-19- 0
3254 Waterford             CT  Chris Landry               91.32   10- 7- 0
3255 Watertown             CT  Brian Major                74.38    3-11- 0
3256 Watkins Mill          MD  Randy Thompson             81.72    6- 7- 0
3257 Watertown             MA  Chris Burns                87.59   11-11- 0
3258 Waterford             MI  Will Dolehanty             68.77    0-18- 0
3259 Watkinson             CT  Ken Langille               72.17    4- 9- 0
3260 Watchung Hills        NJ  Jamie Lovejoy              89.66    4-10- 0
3261 Watertown HS          NY  Tim Burr                   96.13   15- 2- 0
3262 Watertown IHC         NY  Denny Patrick              92.97   11- 7- 0
3263 Waterloo              NY  Tyrone Thomas              87.80   10- 7- 0
3264 Watauga               NC  Chris Wallace              71.69    5- 6- 0
3265 Waterford             UT  Dave Brattin               81.64   12- 6- 0
3266 Waubonsie Valley      IL  Michael Julius             95.90   16- 3- 0
3267 Waukesha              WI  Todd Tesch                 82.56   10- 5- 0
3268 Waunakee              WI  James Severson             86.57   12- 3- 0
3269 Wausau                WI  Mark LaCrosse              76.29   10- 7- 0
3270 Wauwatosa             WI  Dave Diehl                 61.18    0-13- 0
3271 Waynflete             ME  Bob Johnson                82.30    6- 7- 0
3272 Wayland               MA  Jacob Kravitz              87.07    5-12- 0
3273 Wayzata               MN  Chad Herr                  87.34    6- 9- 0
3274 Wayne Hills           NJ  Marc Jacobsen              90.22    9- 8- 0
3275 Wayne Valley          NJ  David Ahlert               90.57   12- 8- 0
3276 Wayne Central         NY  Jeff Ugine                 79.62    2-14- 0
3277 Webster Groves        MO  Brandon Hope               89.13   14- 3- 0
3278 Webster Schroeder     NY  John McGurk                89.13    2-15- 0
3279 Webster Thomas        NY  Rob Ruller                 96.32    9- 8- 0
3280 Webb-Knoxville        TN  Rico Silvera               85.16    6- 6- 0
3281 Webb Bell Buckle      TN  Jamison Fee                86.45   10- 6- 0
3282 Weber                 UT  Paul Goggi                 79.23    5- 8- 0
3283 Weddington            NC  Erik Gundersen             84.91    5- 9- 0
3284 Wekiva                FL  Michael Armstrong          75.83   10- 6- 0
3285 Wellington            FL  Joe Calby                  75.18   11- 7- 0
3286 Wells                 ME  Kurt Clason                78.32    8- 6- 0
3287 Wellesley             MA  Rocky Batty                96.28   20- 4- 0
3288 Wellington School     OH  Patrick Donlon             81.77    5-13- 0
3289 Wentzville            MO  Chris Benton               82.45   13- 6- 0
3290 Wenatchee             WA  Ryan Fancher               85.87    8- 6- 0
3291 Westlake              CA  Dennis Ray                 92.92   17- 2- 0
3292 Westview              CA  Rob Bauer                  95.36   17- 5- 0
3293 West Haven            CT  Pat Reed                   76.81    3-13- 0
3294 Westhill              CT  George Talboys             91.12    6-10- 0
3295 Weston                CT  John Mathews               97.10   17- 5- 0
3296 West Orange           FL  Bill Baker                 87.25   14- 5- 0
3297 West Shore            FL  Don Bourlier               58.24    0-12- 0
3298 West Boca Raton       FL  Dan Dickenson              78.72   15- 4- 0
3299 West Broward          FL                             59.93    5- 9- 0
3300 Western-Davie         FL  Donny Gillardi             61.76    5- 6- 0
3301 Wesley Chapel         FL  Tom FitzSimons             81.40    8- 9- 0
3302 West Forsyth          GA  Chip Flemmer               85.80    7- 9- 0
3303 Wesleyan              GA  Dave Breslin               78.46    5- 9- 0
3304 Westminster           GA  Tony Souza                 92.99   14- 6- 0
3305 West Chicago          IL  Brandon Kutilek            74.27    9-14- 1
3306 Westfield             IN  Neal Barnes                80.51    9- 9- 0
3307 Westbrook             ME  Josh Plowman               82.10    7- 6- 0
3308 West Nottingham       MD  Matt Corica                72.06    2- 7- 0
3309 Western STES          MD  Nathan Brooks              61.78    2-11- 0
3310 Westlake              MD  Joe Shelatz                58.34    1-13- 0
3311 Westminster           MD  Steve DeFeo                95.73   16- 3- 0
3312 Westford Academy      MA  Matt Tholander             95.00   15- 5- 0
3313 Weston                MA  Jim Wilcon                 92.43   16- 6- 0
3314 Westwood              MA  Todd Zahurak               88.47   11- 9- 0
3315 Westborough           MA  Matt Nofsinger             90.42   11- 9- 0
3316 West Springfield      MA  Jacques Charles            90.12    7-12- 0
3317 Westfield             MA  Mark Cavallon              92.44   13- 8- 0
3318 West Bloomfield       MI  Ed Anderson                75.44    5-14- 0
3319 West Des Moines Vall  IA  Zach Zielonko              81.48   15- 3- 0
3320 Westside              NE  Rob Ross                   63.31    2-14- 0
3321 Westminster School    CT  Peter Newman               97.94   10- 5- 0
3322 West Deptford         NJ  Mike Yarusso               92.27   14- 6- 0
3323 West Essex Regional   NJ  Tim Glenn                  88.92    4-14- 0
3324 West Milford          NJ  Ray Pych                   81.00    7-10- 0
3325 West Morris Central   NJ  Rob Goodwin                93.92   11- 9- 0
3326 West Orange           NJ  Brian Cohen                76.65    9-11- 0
3327 West Windsor-PB No    NJ  Kevin Main                 84.86    6-14- 0
3328 West Windsor-PB So    NJ  Matthew Foret              92.11   13- 5- 0
3329 Westfield             NJ  Marc Silbergeld            94.80   12- 8- 0
3330 Westlake              NY  Joe Bucello                75.91    4-13- 0
3331 West Genesee          NY  Mike Messere               99.26   17- 2- 0
3332 Westhill              NY  Mike Leuze                 95.43   10- 8- 0
3333 West Seneca East      NY  Jimmy Maisano              85.61   11- 8- 0
3334 West Seneca West      NY  Christopher Galley         79.42    4-12- 0
3335 West Hempstead        NY  Adam Brown                 77.65    3-12- 0
3336 West Babylon          NY  Hans Haugen                91.22   10- 7- 0
3337 West Islip            NY  Scott Craig                99.76   21- 1- 0
3338 Westhampton Beach     NY  Drew Peters                96.87   13- 4- 0
3339 West Forsyth          NC  Matthew Stark              75.19    5- 9- 0
3340 Western Alamance      NC  James Perry                84.31   12- 5- 0
3341 Western Guilford      NC  Harry Wellons              91.09   14- 3- 0
3342 Wesleyan Christian    NC  Nathan Dale                62.42    0-12- 0
3343 West Craven           NC  Steven Menking              0.00    0- 0- 0
3344 Western LC            NC  Joel Frost                  0.00    0- 0- 0
3345 West Geauga           OH  Greg Balzano               79.10    5-10- 0
3346 Western Reserve Acad  OH  Kevin O'Brien              95.11   12-10- 0
3347 Westerville Central   OH  Marc Ayle                  90.29    8- 7- 0
3348 Westerville North     OH  Austin Ford                87.93    6-12- 0
3349 Westerville South     OH  Tom Favorito               87.07    5-14- 0
3350 Westlake              OH  Bill Bongers               88.44   10- 7- 0
3351 West Albany           OR  Cole Pouliot               73.66    3-10- 0
3352 West Linn             OR  Mark Flood                 94.31   14- 7- 0
3353 West Salem            OR  Robert Fan                 84.27    9- 7- 0
3354 Westview              OR  Joshua Butterwegge         90.43   10-11- 0
3355 West Chester East     PA                             88.79    3-14- 0
3356 West Chester Henders  PA  Paul Stankewicz            98.27   17- 3- 0
3357 West Chester Rustin   PA  Jason Wolensky             89.39    4-12- 0
3358 West Shore            PA  Joe Warns                  88.05    7- 2- 0
3359 Westtown              PA  Shaun Miller               82.06    5- 9- 0
3360 West York             PA                             88.58   13- 7- 0
3361 Westerly              RI                             71.07    2-12- 0
3362 West Knoxville        TN  Brett Harper               77.96    3- 8- 0
3363 Westlake              TX  Evan Whelchel              94.60   12- 5- 0
3364 Westwood              TX  Jamie Booth                91.36   10- 6- 0
3365 Westlake II           TX  Jon Nickel                 88.63    6- 5- 0
3366 Westside              TX  Bob MacKenzie              87.25    8- 6- 0
3367 West                  UT  Cory Merrell               72.03    6- 9- 0
3368 West Jordan           UT  Mike Nunnelley             73.38    7- 9- 0
3369 West Potomac          VA  Ken McCafferty             78.18    4- 8- 0
3370 West Springfield      VA  Scott Settar               89.32    8- 8- 0
3371 Westfield             VA  Phil Polizzotti            94.01   12- 6- 0
3372 Western Albemarle     VA  Brad Haws                  85.19    6-11- 0
3373 West End LC           VA  Steve Shoul                77.06    5- 8- 0
3374 Westside              WI  Pat Shea                   80.16    8- 8- 0
3375 West Park             ON                              0.00    0- 0- 0
3376 West Kildonan         MB  Stacey McIvor              92.55    7- 0- 1
3377 Westwood Collegiate   MB  Brian Vandette              0.00    0- 0- 0
3378 W.T. Dwyer            FL  Chris Heide                73.49    5- 9- 0
3379 Weymouth              MA  Will Dreyfus               86.57    6-10- 0
3380 Wharton               FL  Dan McCall                 92.19   17- 0- 0
3381 Whatcom               WA  Jarrett Speith             79.86    8- 8- 0
3382 Wheat Ridge           CO  Chris Knott                95.64   10- 7- 0
3383 Wheeler-No Stoningto  CT  Mike Murphy                68.10    0-14- 0
3384 Wheeler               GA  Bubba Brocard              77.35    2-13- 0
3385 Wheaton North         IL  Chris Weed                 77.23    1-12- 0
3386 Wheaton South         IL  Mike Blouin                96.03   17- 4- 0
3387 Wheaton               MD  Oscar Amaguana             61.46    0-13- 0
3388 Wheatley              NY  Richard Donovan            81.98    8- 7- 0
3389 Wheeler School        RI  Kurk Sternberg             80.47    6- 8- 0
3390 Wheeling Cent Cath    WV  Kevin Maloney              75.27    7- 9- 0
3391 Wheeling Park         WV  Joey Susbasic              67.89    3-10- 0
3392 Whitney Young         IL  Jim Speth                  50.00    4- 2- 0
3393 Whitefield Academy    GA  Evan Hicks                 85.46   11- 5- 0
3394 Whitewater            GA  Wesley Hardin              78.01    4-10- 0
3395 Whitman               MD  Mike Ricucci               88.17    9- 7- 0
3396 Whitman-Hanson        MA  Stan Ungechauer            87.11    9- 8- 0
3397 Whittier Vo Tech      MA                             75.13   10-11- 0
3398 White Bear Lake       MN  Brandon Husak              91.02   12- 3- 0
3399 White Bear LC         MN  Nick Andrajack             70.76    2-14- 0
3400 White Plains          NY  Mark Armogida              90.01    9- 8- 0
3401 Whitesboro            NY  Sean Temple                84.81    3-13- 0
3402 Whitney Point         NY  Keith Wittig               82.80   13- 5- 0
3403 White Knoll           SC  Steven Getz                80.90    6- 5- 0
3404 White Station         TN  Thomas Robinson            76.59    3- 8- 0
3405 Wicomico              MD  Todd Cushman               72.10    0-13- 0
3406 Wichita               KS  Tim VanWye                 64.24    1- 9- 0
3407 Wilbur Cross          CT  Alex Trasacco              72.49    0-16- 0
3408 Wilton                CT  John Wiseman               97.70   15- 6- 0
3409 William Penn          DE  Kevin McDermott            63.60    5-10- 0
3410 Wilmington Charter    DE  Tony Marconi               80.34   12- 5- 0
3411 Wilmington Christian  DE  Dan Yearick                59.30    4-11- 0
3412 Wilmington Friends    DE  Jake Rashkind              83.80   11- 6- 0
3413 Wilde Lake            MD  Jonathan Robinson          83.12    7- 8- 0
3414 Wilmington            MA  Kieran Kavanaugh           80.49    2-14- 0
3415 Williams School       CT  Bryan Jackson              86.20   10- 2- 0
3416 Wilbraham & Monson    MA  Phil Roland                77.34    1-13- 0
3417 Williston Northampto  MA  Andrew Syfu                88.42    7- 9- 0
3418 Williamsville East    NY  Ed Greenway                85.46    9- 9- 0
3419 Williamsville North   NY  Stephen Ola                85.44    9- 9- 0
3420 Williamsville South   NY  Andy Behm                  75.08    3-14- 0
3421 Wilson Central        NY  Kris Brayley               84.35   13- 5- 0
3422 William Floyd         NY  Desmond Megna              85.70    6-10- 0
3423 Wilmington Ashley     NC  Dave Kintzer               84.01   11- 6- 0
3424 Wilmington Hoggard    NC  Steve Treman               90.83   14- 4- 0
3425 Wilmington Laney      NC  Ken Broomfield             80.81    7- 8- 0
3426 Wilmington New Hanov  NC  T.L. Hutchins              84.37   11- 6- 0
3427 Wilmington            OH  Erwin McIntosh III         77.97    5- 7- 0
3428 Wilson                OR  Herb Hincks                89.38   10- 7- 0
3429 Wilsonville           OR  Dave Sanford               90.08    8-10- 0
3430 Wilson West Lawn      PA  Greg Gorddard              95.75   19- 3- 0
3431 William Fleming       VA  Chris Rupe                 68.61    0-14- 0
3432 William Byrd          VA  Dean McDaniel              81.13   11- 4- 0
3433 Williamsburg LC       VA                             93.40   13- 2- 0
3434 Windsor               CO  Steve Karsten              89.75   10- 5- 0
3435 Windsor               CT  James Dallesander          73.54    1-15- 0
3436 Windermere Prep       FL  Scott McNicol              66.88    5- 8- 0
3437 Winter Park           FL  Ryan Healey                90.37   16- 6- 0
3438 Winter Springs        FL  Jim Dunmire                76.62    6- 9- 0
3439 Windham               ME  Peter Small                72.41    2-10- 0
3440 Winters Mill          MD  Sal Picataggi              94.89   16- 2- 0
3441 Winchester            MA  John Pirani                92.52   17- 6- 0
3442 Winchendon            MA  Tom Patty                  82.80    2- 9- 0
3443 Windham               NH  Joey Young                 86.60   12- 7- 0
3444 Winnacunnet           NH  Jon Gozzo                  84.05    8- 8- 0
3445 Winslow Twp           NJ  Larry Anderson             55.15    0-17- 0
3446 Winchester Thurston   PA  Chris Ortmann              75.17    4- 9- 0
3447 Wiregrass Ranch       FL  Robert Blair               81.68    7- 9- 0
3448 Wissahickon           PA  Haldy Gifford              92.03    9-10- 0
3449 Woburn                MA  Ken Blaszka                90.54   14- 7- 0
3450 W.G. Enloe            NC  Ben Clark                  77.83    6- 9- 0
3451 W.M. Williams         NC  Hugh Fiery                 76.92    9- 7- 0
3452 Woodcreek             CA  Mike Strong                77.66    7- 5- 0
3453 Woodside HS           CA  Eric Leimsieder            74.11    3- 9- 0
3454 Woodbridge            CA  Scott Sodoff               80.83    6-10- 0
3455 Woodstock Academy     CT  Jeff Hallowell             75.41    2-14- 0
3456 Woodstock             GA  Josh Sailers               84.68    6-12- 0
3457 Woodward              GA  Nick Weil                  81.03    8- 9- 0
3458 Wood River            ID  Tim Price                  64.65    1-10- 0
3459 Woodford County       KY  Dusty Wethington           70.29    7- 6- 0
3460 Woodrow Wilson        DC  Lucius Polk                71.61    0- 1- 0
3461 Woodlawn              MD  Brian Kusterer             68.97    3-10- 0
3462 Wootton               MD  Colin Thomson              91.73   10- 6- 0
3463 Woodbury              MN  Rich Limpert               84.36    7- 7- 0
3464 Woodhall              CT                             68.16    3- 5- 0
3465 Wooster School        CT  Brian Hastings             84.41   11- 2- 0
3466 Woodstown             NJ                             78.46    6-12- 0
3467 Wooster               NV  Bill Tubman                74.10    0-10- 0
3468 Wooster               OH  Ben Drushal                87.31    7- 6- 0
3469 Woodlynde             PA  John White                 68.32    2- 8- 0
3470 Woodmont              SC  Bill Horn                  78.72    6- 8- 0
3471 Woods Cross           UT  Gary Baschuk               68.24    2-10- 0
3472 Woodstock Union       VT                             83.48   11- 5- 0
3473 Woodson               VA  Jon Fitzgerald             96.48   13- 4- 0
3474 Woodbridge            VA  Joe Campagna               73.43    2-11- 0
3475 Woodgrove             VA  Jeff Lewandowski           92.37   15- 6- 0
3476 Woodberry Forest      VA  Brian Hemming              94.71   13- 7- 0
3477 Woodinville           WA  Gavin Molitor              83.70    4-13- 0
3478 Worcester Prep        MD  Kevin Gates                91.51    9- 6- 0
3479 Worcester Combined    MA  Harry Jones                80.57    2-14- 0
3480 Worcester Academy     MA  Mike Mallett               79.67    4-11- 0
3481 Worthington Kilbourn  OH  Drew May                   97.35   15- 4- 0
3482 Wyoming               OH  Keith Hughes               87.12    7- 8- 0
3483 Wyoming Seminary      PA  Jon Siff                   83.32    6- 9- 0
3484 Wyomissing            PA  Andrew Siggins             88.90   13- 6- 0
3485 Xavier                CT  Scott Basile               93.83   11- 8- 0
3486 Xaverian Bros         MA  Tim Gardner                92.42   10-10- 0
3487 Xaverian              NY  Brian McNulty              86.49    6- 9- 0
3488 Yarmouth              ME  David Pearl                89.49   10- 7- 0
3489 York School           CA  Gerard Martin              78.29    8-10- 0
3490 Yorba Linda           CA  Mike Schreiber             83.52    9- 8- 0
3491 York                  IL  Don Canfield               81.98   14- 9- 0
3492 York                  ME  Nate Davis                 84.92   10- 6- 0
3493 Yorktown              NY  Dave Marr                  99.07   16- 5- 0
3494 York Catholic         PA  Jarrett DeMent             76.77    2-14- 0
3495 York Suburban         PA  Scott Toman                82.68    8-10- 0
3496 Yorktown              VA  Greg Beer                  84.32    6-11- 0
3497 Ypsilanti             MI  Ian Clearwood              72.55    6-11- 0
3498 Yuba City             CA  Ryan Stewart               68.25    4- 8- 0
3499 Zeeland               MI  Todd Kamstra               72.66    4-15- 0
3500 Zionsville            IN  Matt Garvey                87.24   13- 5- 0
Create a free lacrosse website