Mon Jun 18 18:46:43 EDT 2012

  No Team                  ST  Coach                      PR       W  L  T
 
   1 Aberdeen              MD  Kelly Zimmermen            59.99    6- 9- 0
   2 Abington, MA          MA  Meg Doherty                51.05    5-12- 1
   3 Abington Friends      PA  Patience Synnestvedt       51.11    3-11- 0
   4 Abington HS, PA       PA  Chris Aquilino             68.40    5-13- 0
   5 Abraham Lincoln, NY   NY                             59.01    5- 7- 0
   6 Absegami              NJ  TBA                        46.02    6-12- 0
   7 Acalanes              CA  Kelly Jasso                75.37   13- 7- 0
   8 Acad of the New Chur  PA  Whin Brown-Sylla           64.40    9- 6- 0
   9 Academy Park          PA                             50.11    2- 9- 0
  10 Academic Magnet Club  SC  Siobhan Ragan              49.87    2- 6- 0
  11 Acton-Boxborough      MA  Scott Biron                64.51    6-14- 0
  12 Agawam                MA  Carla Lemnah-Warner        70.97   13- 5- 1
  13 Agnes Irwin           PA  Kirah Miles George         66.07    2-16- 0
  14 Agoura                CA  Jordan Venetis             65.55   12- 3- 0
  15 Air Academy           CO  Sean Harmon                84.23   19- 2- 0
  16 Albertus Magnus       NY  Missi Holland              66.23    9- 9- 0
  17 Albany Academy SG     NY  Greg Giombetti             69.16   14- 4- 0
  18 Albemarle             VA  Laurie Pratt               65.99   16- 4- 0
  19 Alexis I. duPont      DE  G. Grossmann               50.48    2-13- 0
  20 Algonquin             MA  John Healy                 78.11   21- 2- 0
  21 Alhambra              CA  Melissa Contant            61.01    0-12- 0
  22 Aliso Niguel          CA  Dave Elkins                71.33   11- 5- 0
  23 All Saints' Academy   FL  Jesse Tyler                46.45    4- 5- 0
  24 Allatoona             GA  Julie Speeney              53.71    4-12- 0
  25 Allentown, NJ         NJ  MaryEllen McCarthy         76.48   19- 3- 0
  26 Allentown Central CS  PA                             53.86    4-12- 1
  27 Allen                 TX  Pam Sagehorn               51.53    4- 9- 0
  28 Alonso Club           FL  Charlie Bodine             46.26    1- 9- 1
  29 Alpharetta            GA  Laurie Adkins              70.92   14- 5- 1
  30 Alta                  UT  Jeff Gorringe              65.23   10- 7- 0
  31 Amador Valley         CA  Neil Bello                 79.58   17- 5- 0
  32 American Heritage, P  FL  Jim Hill                   61.91   12- 5- 0
  33 American Fork         UT                             45.82    7- 6- 0
  34 Amherst-Pelham        MA  Carol Samuels              60.42    8-10- 0
  35 Amherst               NY  Jodi Battaglia             66.01   13- 6- 0
  36 Amity                 CT  Jenna DeFrank              58.11    5-11- 1
  37 Andover, MA           MA  John McVeigh               79.13   20- 3- 0
  38 Andover, MN           MN  Derek Johnson              42.25    0-12- 0
  39 Anderson Club, OH     OH  Pat Thatcher               63.39   13- 6- 0
  40 Andrews Osborne Acad  OH  Polly Jones                38.85    0- 5- 0
  41 Annapolis Area CS     MD  Allison Napolitano         65.85    6- 9- 1
  42 Annapolis, MD         MD  Dave Gehrdes               74.55   11- 3- 1
  43 Ann Arbor Huron       MI  Daniel Madigan             69.57   16- 3- 0
  44 Ann Arbor Pioneer     MI  Zachary Maghes             67.10   14- 9- 1
  45 Annandale             VA  Cindy Hook                 63.87    6- 9- 0
  46 Anoka                 MN  Kala Buganski              53.59    6- 7- 0
  47 Anthony Wayne Club    OH  Joe Loch                   51.16    3- 9- 0
  48 A.C. Flora            SC  Lindsay Pancoast           43.80    3- 8- 0
  49 Apex                  NC  Sarah Fellows              69.00   16- 3- 0
  50 Apopka                FL  Bill Holman                52.47    6- 8- 0
  51 Appoquinimink         DE  Shawn Lane                 56.29    7- 8- 0
  52 Apponequet            MA  Janet Tavares              70.91   18- 1- 0
  53 Apple Valley          MN  Alexandra Ross             65.60   14- 5- 0
  54 Aquinas Institute, N  NY  Katie Callahan             62.86    7- 9- 0
  55 Arapahoe              CO  Mimi Schatz                74.32   12- 5- 0
  56 Archmere Academy      DE  Molly Phillips             71.85   13- 4- 0
  57 Archer                GA  Kelley Fleischmann         50.03    3-11- 1
  58 Archbishop Spalding   MD  Moira Leavitt              79.76    7-13- 0
  59 Archbishop Williams   MA  Gordie McClay              66.81   18- 3- 0
  60 Archbishop Carroll,   PA  Lorraine Beers             80.83   13- 9- 0
  61 Archbishop Ryan       PA  K. Lepkowski               51.71    0- 4- 0
  62 Archbishop Wood       PA  John Duca                  68.89    9- 9- 0
  63 Ardsley               NY  Alyse Valentini            51.65    1-13- 1
  64 Ardrey Kell           NC  Jamie Collins              43.99    2- 7- 1
  65 Arlington Catholic,   MA  Jessica Nassar             61.79   12- 8- 1
  66 Arlington HS, MA      MA  Kim Visco                  66.71   12- 9- 0
  67 Arlington, NY         NY  Dan Schmitt                67.93   10- 6- 1
  68 Arrowhead             WI  Tom Truttschel             60.94   16- 8- 0
  69 Arrowhead Club        WI  Steve Mayer                52.81    3-11- 0
  70 Arundel               MD  Jocelyn Brown/Powers       71.05    9- 7- 0
  71 Ashland               MA  Rachel Stevenson           72.89   15- 6- 1
  72 Asheville Club        NC  Alexa Caldwell             47.84    2- 2- 0
  73 Ashley                NC  Adrienne Gale              62.18   14- 3- 0
  74 Ashley Hall Club      SC                             41.44    0- 2- 0
  75 Aspen                 CO  Lauren Riddick             65.21   11- 3- 0
  76 Assumption            KY  Jason Curran               58.55   12-12- 0
  77 Atholton              MD  Crystal Shelley            72.62    9- 6- 0
  78 Athena-Odyssey        NY  Melanie Stevens            57.24    5-12- 0
  79 Athens Drive          NC  Leigh Blinn                53.64    8- 8- 0
  80 Atlantic Coast        FL  Ben Rowan                  43.27    2-10- 0
  81 Atlee Club            VA  Tom Mackay/Tom Oliver      61.02   15- 3- 0
  82 A.P. Randolph, NY     NY  Courtney Collins           55.72    3- 7- 0
  83 Auburn                NY  Leanne Musso               65.01    6-10- 0
  84 Austin Prep, MA       MA  Tara Stewart               62.05   11- 9- 1
  85 Austin, TX            TX  Hannah Fenves              44.60    2- 9- 0
  86 Averill Park          NY  Scott Reynolds             62.64    5-11- 0
  87 Avon                  CT  Terri Ziemnicki            70.40   13- 5- 0
  88 Avon Lake Club        OH  Christie Smith             51.03    2- 7- 0
  89 Avon Grove            PA  Lisa Schweiger             79.14   11- 7- 0
  90 Babylon               NY  Tim Harrison               79.38    9- 7- 0
  91 Bacon Academy         CT                             50.28    4-11- 1
  92 Bainbridge Island     WA  Tami Tommila               72.40   14- 1- 1
  93 Ballard, KY           KY  Lee Maddox                 63.40   10- 4- 0
  94 Baltimore Lutheran    MD  Rebecca Jabs               54.33    6- 8- 0
  95 Ballston Spa          NY  Deborah Smarro             51.49    0-16- 0
  96 Baldwinsville         NY  Doug Rowe                  79.22   13- 4- 0
  97 Baldwin, NY           NY  Nicole Lein                73.56    8- 8- 0
  98 Baldwin School        PA  Kathleen Harte Simone      65.89    3-13- 0
  99 Baldwin HS, PA        PA  Rich Deemer                64.74   12- 7- 0
 100 Ballard, WA           WA  Suzanne Replinger          45.94    5- 7- 0
 101 Bancroft School       MA  McKallagat/Clark           45.54    2-12- 0
 102 Barron Collier        FL  Chris Claussen             77.35   18- 2- 0
 103 Bartram Trail         FL  Meghan Fanning             72.57   16- 3- 0
 104 Barrington, IL        IL  Suzanne Rich               61.75   11-11- 0
 105 Barnstable            MA  Melissa Jansen             53.75    2-13- 1
 106 Barat Academy         MO                             45.94    3-13- 0
 107 Barrington, RI        RI  Peter Brock                67.33   16- 5- 0
 108 Barnegat              NJ  Jessica Casamento          61.35   13- 3- 0
 109 Barrack HA            PA  Brian Madeira              63.04   15- 2- 0
 110 Battle Mountain       CO  Stacy Schapira             57.22    5- 9- 0
 111 Battle Creek Harper   MI  Veronica Maidens           54.07    0- 5- 0
 112 Battlefield           VA  Rice Lilley                67.81   16- 4- 0
 113 Bay Shore             NY  Allison Pfeffer            87.25   19- 2- 0
 114 Bayport-Blue Point    NY  Ryan Gick                  77.99    7- 8- 0
 115 Bay Club              OH  Joanna Amendola            53.74    3- 4- 0
 116 Baylor School         TN  Pam McNabb                 64.31   14- 3- 0
 117 Beaver CDS            MA  Liz Skinner                54.14    5- 7- 0
 118 Beach-Channel-View    NY  Sam Innes                  57.02    8- 8- 0
 119 Beacon                NY                             58.45    4-13- 0
 120 Beachwood Club        OH  Joe Burwell                53.91    4- 9- 1
 121 Beaumont School       OH  Brien Shanahan             51.23    2-13- 0
 122 Beaverton             OR  Lacey Beaty                57.93    9- 7- 0
 123 Beckman               CA  Tom Messmer                75.10   13- 4- 0
 124 Becker                MN  Hugh Hovde                 54.75    7- 5- 0
 125 Bedford Public, MA    MA  Meghan Harris              62.80    7-10- 2
 126 Bedford, MI           MI  Shane Patterson            53.26    0-13- 0
 127 Bedford, NH           NH  Christine Hodgdon          70.52   16- 3- 0
 128 Bella Vista           CA  Bill Chatham               67.19    4-12- 0
 129 Bel Air               MD  Gavin Zorbach              70.34    9- 8- 0
 130 Belchertown           MA                             57.62    9- 8- 0
 131 Bellingham            MA  Lynn Mysiuk                51.74    3-15- 0
 132 Belmont               MA  Jessica MacLellan Smith    67.34   10- 7- 1
 133 Bellport              NY  Amanda Wayne               59.42    2-12- 0
 134 Bellefonte            PA  BJ Seyler                  40.02    0- 5- 0
 135 Bellaire              TX  Kei Ashizawa               53.37    3- 5- 0
 136 Bellarmine Prep       WA  Gavin O'Brien              36.84    2- 9- 1
 137 Bellevue              WA  Rick Nemyre                50.54    6- 6- 0
 138 Bellevue East         WA  Craig Vanderhorn           58.08    6- 5- 2
 139 Benjamin School       FL  Sarah Burlingame           66.27   14- 8- 0
 140 Benet Academy         IL  Kendall Vail               61.80   10- 5- 1
 141 Benilde-St. Margaret  MN  Tricia Hartman             57.26    8- 7- 0
 142 Benjamin Cardozo      NY  Lou Decicco                58.23   10- 6- 0
 143 Bend United           OR  Sean Hansen                52.21    9- 5- 0
 144 Berkeley, CA          CA  Erinn Tibbetts             72.75   14- 8- 0
 145 Berlin                CT                             57.84    7- 9- 0
 146 Berkeley Unified      FL  Tibbetts/Wang              38.16    2- 7- 0
 147 Berkshire School      MA  Jean Maher                 73.28   11- 4- 0
 148 Berwick Academy       ME  Kyle Ridgway               63.29   10- 4- 0
 149 Bergen Tech           NJ  Will Muller                60.82   10- 5- 0
 150 Bernards              NJ  Jessica McGinn             65.89   11- 7- 0
 151 Berks CS              PA                             56.96    6-11- 0
 152 Bethel, CT            CT  Shelly DeSisto             62.16    8-10- 0
 153 Beth T'Filoh          MD  Alexa Eckley               58.29   10- 5- 0
 154 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  MD  Katie Johnson              56.49    5- 7- 0
 155 Bethlehem             NY  Tee Ladouceur              71.28   10- 5- 0
 156 Bethpage              NY  Kate Danowski              65.13    9- 7- 0
 157 Bethel Park           PA  Becky Luzier               66.36   17- 2- 0
 158 Bethel, WA            WA  Josh Hirst                 28.18    0-11- 0
 159 Beverly Hills         CA                             55.41    5- 9- 0
 160 Beverly               MA  Alyson Healey              65.72   11- 7- 0
 161 Bexley                OH  Gillian Thomson            64.61   14- 4- 0
 162 BFA-St. Albans        VT  Dana Spencer               56.27    7- 8- 0
 163 Biddeford             ME  Becky Marshall             44.22    4- 8- 0
 164 Big Walnut Club       OH  Steve Palmer               42.14    0-12- 0
 165 Billerica Memorial    MA  Paul Powderly              63.67    6-10- 1
 166 Binghamton            NY  Keri Stenta                68.10   11- 6- 0
 167 Bingham               UT  Eliza Hitz                 74.38   19- 0- 0
 168 Birmingham Chtr, CA   CA  Scott Silva                54.61   13- 8- 2
 169 Birmingham United, M  MI  Jen Dunbar                 69.29   18-10- 0
 170 Bishop O'Dowd         CA  Niki Collins               73.03   15- 7- 0
 171 Bishop's School       CA  Meghan Carr                62.75    8- 9- 0
 172 Bishop Moore          FL  Stacey Williams            78.21   19- 5- 0
 173 Bishop Verot          FL  Kathy Rose                 48.13    8- 6- 0
 174 Bishop Kelly, ID      ID  JoJo Brunelle              70.33   13- 4- 0
 175 Bishop Chatard        IN  Julie Jerrell              57.60    7-10- 0
 176 Bishop Ireton         VA  Rick Sofield               79.41   15- 8- 0
 177 Bishop McNamara       MD  Adam Greer                 54.58    5-12- 0
 178 Bishop O'Connell      VA  Meghan Thompson O'Boyle    74.21   15- 7- 0
 179 Bishop Feehan         MA  Nancy Anderson-Semple      57.39    6-11- 1
 180 Bishop Fenwick, MA    MA  Karen Guillemette          64.78   12- 6- 2
 181 Bishop Stang          MA  David Ponte                59.28    7- 8- 1
 182 Bishop Brady          NH  Kelly Owen                 54.91    2-13- 0
 183 Bishop Guertin        NH  Ron Cote                   67.94   15- 5- 0
 184 Bishop Eustace Prep   NJ  K. Burke Esposito          72.81   13- 3- 0
 185 Bishop Ludden         NY  Jim Praino                 63.43    4-11- 0
 186 Bishop McGuinness     NC  Nichol Shortt              55.44   17- 2- 0
 187 Bishop Fenwick, OH    OH  Scott Ricke                52.99    3-12- 0
 188 Bishop Hartley        OH  Molly Gilbert              64.37    9- 5- 2
 189 Bishop Watterson      OH  Jack Conte                 63.36   10- 5- 1
 190 Bishop McDevitt       PA                             44.31    0- 7- 0
 191 Bishop Shanahan       PA  Christine McKinney         66.76    5-13- 0
 192 Bishop England        SC  Jeff Weiner                60.38   11- 3- 0
 193 Bishop Sullivan       VA  Lee Murphy                 65.69   10- 9- 0
 194 Blake, MD             MD  Janis Maloney              65.01   10- 4- 0
 195 Blaine                MN  Dennis Osbeck              50.42    3- 9- 0
 196 Blake School, MN      MN  Laura Mark                 73.35   15- 2- 0
 197 Blair Academy, NJ     NJ  Melissa Erne               69.78    8- 5- 0
 198 Blackhawk             PA  Kevin White                63.67    9- 9- 0
 199 Blessed Trinity       GA  Eliz McFarland             60.36    7-10- 0
 200 Blind Brook           NY  Steve Forzagli             49.67    1- 8- 1
 201 Bloomington           IN  Sarah Johnson              48.24    2- 9- 0
 202 Bloomfield Hills Lah  MI  Andy Reed                  64.62    5-11- 0
 203 Bloomington Jefferso  MN  Lund/Gregus                62.62   11- 4- 0
 204 Bloomington Kennedy   MN  Sheryl Raithel             58.48    7- 7- 0
 205 Blue Valley           KS  Joe Vasta                  68.30   14- 4- 0
 206 Bluffton              SC  Dani Tosky                 54.33    5- 6- 0
 207 Blythewood            SC  Rick Piersma               59.72   13- 4- 0
 208 Boca Raton            FL  Kyle Rodgers               64.76    9- 5- 0
 209 Bohemia Manor         MD  Patti Blakeney             49.18    1-12- 0
 210 Boise                 ID  Cathy Lapinel              64.95    9- 9- 0
 211 Bonita Vista          CA  Ernesto Luna               56.62    5- 8- 0
 212 Bonanza, NV           NV                              0.00    0- 0- 0
 213 Bonny Eagle           ME  Judy Martin                45.69    5- 9- 0
 214 Bonner-Prendergast    PA  Katherine Stoume           57.58    1- 7- 0
 215 Boone                 FL  Meg Lane                   57.76    7- 8- 0
 216 Boonsboro             MD  Susan Funke                57.41    5- 8- 0
 217 Boonton               NJ                             34.70    2-12- 0
 218 Borah                 ID  Ohran Schlund              51.13    4-11- 0
 219 Boston Trinity Acad   MA  Alyssa Bailey              39.33    0- 2- 0
 220 Bourne                MA  Samantha Ziehl             56.90    8- 8- 3
 221 Bowie, MD             MD  Robin Toulotte             50.19    0- 8- 0
 222 Bow                   NH  Christiane Raabe           61.37    8- 9- 0
 223 Bowie, TX             TX  Amanda Richards            53.81   12- 4- 0
 224 Boyertown Area        PA  P. Wernersbach             81.59   17- 5- 0
 225 Branford              CT  Jackie Alessi              63.09    9-11- 0
 226 Brandywine            DE  Bonnie Wilson              53.21    4-11- 0
 227 Braintree             MA  Tracey Drown               66.53   10- 9- 0
 228 Brattleboro Union     VT  Maud Lonergan              55.09    1- 7- 0
 229 Brebeuf Jesuit Prep   IN  Beth Nice                  62.78   12- 7- 0
 230 Breck School          MN  Jamie McKnight             50.96    3- 8- 0
 231 Brewster Academy, NH  NH  Melissa Lawlor             60.62    5- 6- 1
 232 Brearley School       NY                             54.60    3- 8- 0
 233 Brewster, NY          NY  Gerry Walsh                73.24   11- 6- 1
 234 Brentwood, NY         NY  Danielle Lillis            59.23    2-12- 0
 235 Brecksville-Broadvie  OH  Scott Schneider            62.11   14- 4- 0
 236 Brentwood Club, TN    TN  Sasha Cielak               59.95    8- 6- 0
 237 Brentsville District  VA  Julie G. O'Neill           55.17   10- 6- 0
 238 Brien McMahon         CT  Kaitlyn Prescott           54.98    0-16- 0
 239 Bridgewater-Raynham   MA  Cheri Sullivan             51.39    2-15- 0
 240 Brighton, MI          MI  Mike Staruch               67.03   13- 7- 1
 241 Brimmer & May         MA  Abbey Nyland               46.37    4- 7- 2
 242 Brick Memorial        NJ  Courtney Richardson Arre   73.00   16- 5- 0
 243 Brick Township        NJ  Chris Pike                 53.56    9- 9- 0
 244 Bridgewater-Raritan   NJ  Kathleen DeBonis           64.40    5-13- 0
 245 Briarcliff            NY  MaryAlice Behrens          58.29    9- 8- 0
 246 Brighton, NY          NY  Richard Curtis             81.82   11- 7- 0
 247 Briarcrest            TN  Bill Seely                 66.90   15- 5- 0
 248 Brighton, UT          UT  John Tilley                62.55    8- 5- 0
 249 Briar Woods           VA  Laura Nelson               55.61    5- 7- 0
 250 Brookfield, CT        CT  Kary Rodgers               68.56   12- 7- 1
 251 Brookwood             GA                             58.16    8- 9- 1
 252 Broadneck             MD  Karen Tengwall             82.16   14- 3- 0
 253 Bromfield School      MA  Hilary Kuss                63.68   15- 5- 0
 254 Brookline             MA  Carrie Gross               56.65    7-11- 0
 255 Brooks School         MA  Randall Hesse              75.93   12- 3- 0
 256 Bronx Acad of Letter  NY                             50.22    0-11- 0
 257 Bronxville            NY  Sharon Robinson            69.02    9- 7- 0
 258 Brockport             NY  Chris Arnold               65.06   10- 7- 0
 259 Broughton             NC  Patricia Alexander         57.34    8- 7- 0
 260 Broad Run             VA  Sean Duritsa               60.34   10- 8- 0
 261 Brookfield, WI        WI  Caitlin Berigan            60.09   14- 6- 1
 262 Brunswick, ME         ME  Beth Caputi                60.03   14- 2- 0
 263 Brunswick, MD         MD  Michael Harrington         59.23    4- 9- 0
 264 Brunswick, OH         OH  Regi Haire                 55.31    5-11- 0
 265 Bryn Mawr SG          MD  Wendy Kridel               88.19   15- 2- 0
 266 Buchholz              FL  L/I Millinoff              50.97    5-10- 0
 267 Buckingham, B & N     MA  Alcid/Loftus               62.80    6-10- 0
 268 Buckhannon-Upshur     WV  Beth Lampinen              48.09    5- 6- 0
 269 Buffalo, MN           MN  Andrea Lund                57.48    8- 5- 0
 270 Buffalo Seminary, NY  NY  Russell Allen              52.89    4- 5- 0
 271 Bullard               CA  Tamara Francis             59.00   12- 3- 0
 272 Bullis School         MD  Kathleen Lloyd             69.94   10-12- 0
 273 Bunnell               CT  Mike Shedlock              50.98    3-13- 0
 274 Burlingame            CA  Tara Pratt                 62.97    9- 8- 0
 275 Burlington, MA        MA  Katey Sullivan             61.15   10- 8- 1
 276 Burnsville            MN  Sarah Windhorst            58.50    7- 6- 0
 277 Burrillville-N Smith   R                             39.78    0-14- 0
 278 Burnt Hills-Ballston  NY  Jake McHerron              69.99   10- 8- 0
 279 Burke Catholic        NY  Kelly Reid                 58.82    9- 6- 0
 280 Burlington, VT        VT  Lauren Henley              54.59    5-10- 0
 281 Burr & Burton Academ  VT  Dave Miceli                59.50   12- 5- 0
 282 Butler                NC  Kristen Russell            40.74    1- 9- 0
 283 Butler Area, PA       PA  Annie Succop               62.16    6- 8- 0
 284 Byram Hills           NY  Gail Lazado                71.07   12- 7- 1
 285 Cache Valley          UT  Dee Callister              42.65    3- 8- 0
 286 Caddo Magnet          LA  Alan Brown                 44.80    0- 2- 0
 287 Caesar Rodney         DE  Caty Beron                 64.40   10- 5- 0
 288 California HS         CA  Scott Corso                77.24   14- 8- 0
 289 Calverton School      MD  B-J Harrison               70.23   11- 3- 0
 290 Calvert               MD  Joyce Haines-Arter         66.62    9- 5- 0
 291 Caledonia             MI  Ralph Shefferly            67.97   17- 5- 1
 292 Caldwell              NJ  A. Giampino-Vasi           72.54   16- 3- 0
 293 Calhoun               NY  James Raucci               65.06    3-13- 0
 294 Campolindo            CA  Jim Magee                  73.21   12- 8- 0
 295 Campbell              GA  Jordanna Jones             44.04    0-12- 0
 296 Camden Hills          ME  Jen Johnson                39.79    4- 8- 0
 297 Cambridge-S Dorchest  MD  Jane Follmer               59.45    3- 9- 0
 298 Cambridge R-L         MA  Nancy Lockwood             44.68    0-16- 1
 299 Cambridge School of         Rich Bird                40.50    1- 2- 0
 300 Camden Catholic       NJ  Monica DiBease             54.72    6-11- 0
 301 Canyon Crest Academy  CA  Rebecca Kingsbury          67.59   12- 9- 0
 302 Canton, CT            CT                             45.31    1-14- 0
 303 Canterbury School, F  FL  Angie Granger              39.26    4-10- 0
 304 Canton, MA            MA  Chris Murtoch              63.50    9- 9- 0
 305 Canton, MI            MI  David Bower                58.80    8-12- 0
 306 Canterbury School, C  CT  Sara Drexler               63.81    7- 5- 0
 307 Canandaigua Academy   NY  Sue Ellis                  83.92   18- 4- 0
 308 Canton, NY            NY  Lyle Newman                58.62    9- 7- 0
 309 Canby                 OR  Joan Flora                 52.16    7-10- 0
 310 Capistrano Valley     CA  Ryan Gustafson             70.97   11- 5- 0
 311 Capital Prep          CT                             46.10    3-11- 0
 312 Cape Henlopen         DE  PJ Kesmodel                80.42   18- 0- 0
 313 Cape Coral            FL  Ginny Thompson             45.55    7- 7- 0
 314 Cape Elizabeth        ME  Jeff Perkins               63.14   13- 1- 0
 315 Cape Cod Acad, MA     MA  Jennifer Peterson          56.39    7- 8- 1
 316 Cape Fear Academy     NC  Heather Rubin              53.49    5- 8- 1
 317 Cape Henry Collegiat  VA  Brooke Hummel              66.61   12- 7- 0
 318 Cardinal Newman, CA   CA                             71.99   10- 5- 0
 319 Carondelet            CA  Rick Jeffery               83.25   21- 2- 0
 320 Carlsbad              CA  Brooke Mihoces             66.54   10- 6- 0
 321 Caravel Academy       DE  Pete Duncan                55.42    7- 8- 0
 322 Cardinal Gibbons, FL  FL  Claire Kelly               56.21    4-13- 0
 323 Cardinal Mooney, FL   FL                             47.90    7- 5- 0
 324 Cardinal Newman, FL   FL  Lindsay Crosby             51.84    4-12- 0
 325 Carmel, IN            IN  Ken Tomozawa               72.74   16- 1- 1
 326 Carver A-T, Baltimor  MD  Jordan Rogers              57.56    9- 4- 0
 327 Carman-Ainsworth      MI  Kara Kelly                 52.11    0- 7- 0
 328 Cardinal Spellman     NY  Erin Davies                51.72    0- 1- 0
 329 Carmel, NY            NY                             60.70    5-10- 1
 330 Carthage              NY  Sue Gallagher              63.29    5-12- 0
 331 Carey                 NY  Jill Holdampf              57.35    5- 9- 0
 332 Carle Place           NY  Sarah Hogan                62.63    2-13- 0
 333 Cardinal Gibbons, NC  NC  Prudence Scott             66.91   15- 4- 0
 334 Carolina Day Club     NC                             40.03    1- 3- 0
 335 Carrboro              NC  Caitlin Zoghby             51.38    1-10- 0
 336 Cary                  NC  Sheila Rom                 44.30    2-11- 0
 337 Cardinal Mooney, OH   OH  Jim Boniface               59.47    8- 6- 0
 338 Cardinal O'Hara       PA  Lesley Ferriola            66.62   13- 5- 0
 339 Carlisle              PA  Eric Hiu                   53.11    5-10- 0
 340 Castilleja            CA  Clare Mancini              63.52   10- 5- 0
 341 Casa Grande Club      CA  Sarina Madnick             58.90   15- 0- 0
 342 Cathedral Catholic    CA  Shannon Robinson           65.77   12-11- 0
 343 Cate School           CA  Renee Mack                 66.16   11- 2- 0
 344 Cathedral, IN         IN  Veronica Mitchell          64.21    8- 5- 0
 345 Catherine McAuley, M  ME  Jo-Ellen Rand              46.34    5- 7- 0
 346 Catholic High, Balto  MD  Kerri Kornobis             59.16   12- 4- 0
 347 Catoctin              MD  Allie Rutland              59.09    6- 8- 0
 348 Catonsville           MD  Becky Clipp                81.50   17- 2- 0
 349 Cathedral, MA         MA  Janelle Buckley            54.68    5-10- 0
 350 Catholic Central      MI  Dennis McCarty             74.34   20- 5- 0
 351 Cazenovia             NY  Caitlyn Byrne              69.20    9- 8- 0
 352 Cedar Crest           PA  Jeanine Snyder             55.76    6-12- 0
 353 Cedar Park            TX  Tim Sullivan               51.71   10- 7- 0
 354 Centaurus             CO  Genny Horning              79.56   13- 5- 0
 355 Centennial, GA        GA  Angela Brunner             67.76    9- 8- 0
 356 Centennial, ID        ID  Shelly Hopkins             68.67   12- 5- 0
 357 Center Grove          IN  Brian Southern             56.65    7- 9- 1
 358 Centennial, MD        MD  Martie Dyer                74.26    9- 5- 0
 359 Century, MD           MD  Becky Trumbo-Groves        88.89   18- 1- 0
 360 Central Catholic, MA  MA  Phil Rowley                69.64   13- 6- 0
 361 Centennial, MN        MN  Gary Nelson                56.67    8- 6- 0
 362 Central Regional      NJ  Patty Fortus               48.07    2- 5- 0
 363 Central Square        NY  Frank Friscia              60.65    2-14- 0
 364 Center Moriches       NY  Lea Brady                  54.41    0-14- 0
 365 Centerville           OH  John Dinkledine            60.40    9- 5- 0
 366 Central Catholic, OR  OR  Lucy Forsten               36.43    0-15- 0
 367 Century, OR           OR  Lilia Lee                  50.10    4-11- 0
 368 Central Bucks East    PA  Megan Macauley             65.07    4-12- 1
 369 Central Bucks South   PA  Janique Craig              68.67    8-10- 0
 370 Central Bucks West    PA  Tara Schmucker             71.17    8- 7- 0
 371 Central Dauphin       PA  Krista Smith               54.97    7-10- 0
 372 Central Dauphin East  PA  Marcie Zilinski            49.00    2-14- 0
 373 Central York          PA  Jen Warner                 41.33    0-13- 0
 374 Centennial, TN        TN  Bay Clevenger              38.17    0- 7- 0
 375 Centreville           VA  Brian Newell               75.05   14- 3- 0
 376 Chaparral, AZ         AZ  Jessica Livingston         55.70    2-12- 0
 377 Chadwick School       CA  Amy Hill                   64.72    9- 1- 0
 378 Chaminade College Pr  CA  Gordon Duke                60.05    7- 7- 0
 379 Chaparral, CO         CO  Dix Baines                 73.09   10- 6- 0
 380 Chatfield             CO  Adam Everett               71.59   11- 6- 0
 381 Charter School        DE  Janice Respoli             62.00    7- 7- 0
 382 Chattahoochee         GA  Jack McIlvain              68.52   13- 7- 0
 383 Chapelgate Christian  MD  Colleen Norton             63.92   14- 0- 0
 384 Champlin Park         MN  Brian Finnvik              62.06   12- 3- 0
 385 Chaska-Chanhassen     MN  Rachel Aiken               54.67    4- 9- 0
 386 Charlemont Academy    MA  Jesse Porter-Henry         52.89    1- 0- 0
 387 Chase Collegiate      CT  Christina McKeon           52.02    5- 8- 0
 388 Chariho Regional      RI  J. LaFountain              49.49    3-12- 0
 389 Chatham               NJ  Deb Marriott               87.92   23- 3- 0
 390 Chapin School, NY     NY  TBA                        59.16    9- 4- 0
 391 Chapel Hill           NC  Christen Campbell          59.08    6- 9- 0
 392 Charlotte Catholic    NC  Dee Bier                   70.84   19- 2- 0
 393 Charlotte CDS         NC  Kristy Fairhurst Boyles    59.69    9- 9- 0
 394 Charlotte Latin Scho  NC                             48.63    5-13- 1
 395 Chagrin Falls         OH  KC White                   67.18   10- 9- 0
 396 Chartiers Valley      PA  Julie Gould                67.90   18- 2- 0
 397 Chapin HS, SC         SC  Brit Kadlowec              57.05   12- 3- 0
 398 Charleston Club       SC  Peter Collins               0.00    0- 0- 0
 399 Champlain Valley Uni  VT  Erin Malone                59.56    9- 6- 0
 400 Chantilly             VA  Tina Plaugher              65.59    5- 9- 0
 401 Charlottesville       VA  Lauren Thraves             53.84    4-10- 0
 402 Cherokee Trail        CO  Kipp Meeks                 66.81   10- 6- 0
 403 Cherry Creek V1       CO  Cayel Dwyer                84.90   17- 2- 0
 404 Cherry Creek V2       CO  Dee Cryer                  68.26    6- 4- 0
 405 Cheyenne Mountain     CO  Mary Serre                 72.82   11- 4- 0
 406 Cheshire HS           CT  Dan Warburton              77.18   20- 3- 0
 407 Cheverus              ME  Jamie Chamberlain          54.68    9- 6- 0
 408 Chesapeake, Baltimor  MD  Trista Jankiewicz          40.89    2- 9- 0
 409 Chesapeake, Pasadena  MD  Shannon Kelly              66.76    7- 8- 0
 410 Chelmsford            MA  Michael Marshall           67.64   14- 8- 0
 411 Cheshire Academy      CT  Michael LaSpina            51.59    4- 4- 0
 412 Cherokee              NJ  Sarah Frazier              64.90    6-12- 0
 413 Cherry Hill East      NJ  Katie Boyle                67.32    8-10- 0
 414 Cherry Hill West      NJ  Robin Schwartz             51.83    5-11- 0
 415 Chenango Forks        NY  Jessica Russell            65.29   10- 4- 0
 416 Cheltenham            PA  Dave Burton                69.24   10- 7- 0
 417 Cheetah's Club        TN  Kurt Sichelstiel           49.20    4-10- 0
 418 Chelsea               VT  John Parker                58.40   11- 3- 0
 419 Chesapeake United     VA  Joseph Branco              44.93    0-11- 0
 420 Chico Club            CA  Maria Sayre                41.51    3- 7- 2
 421 Chittenango           NY  Dave Baran                 52.85    2-13- 0
 422 Chillicothe Club      OH  Ryan Camponeschi           43.66    0- 7- 0
 423 Chichester            PA  Stephanie Slawter          58.32    7- 9- 0
 424 CH-CH School          MA  Molly Popkin               53.31    9- 4- 0
 425 Chopticon             MD  Bridget Maddox             53.06    0- 9- 0
 426 Choate Rosemary Hall  CT  Nicole Stock               72.55   11- 5- 0
 427 Christian Brothers,   CA  Scott Coyner               64.32    3-14- 0
 428 Christiana            DE  Brynn Mulvihill            42.16    0-14- 0
 429 Christian Academy     KY  Stewart Bailey             57.20    3- 7- 1
 430 Christian Brothers,   NY  Douglas Sedgwick           83.83   20- 2- 0
 431 Christ Church ES      SC  Molly Miller               53.52    5- 6- 0
 432 Chula Vista           CA  Carolina Soto              50.96    2- 8- 0
 433 Churchville-Chili     NY  B.J. Dunham                72.27   13- 4- 0
 434 Cicero-North Syracus  NY  Lloyd Hamilton             69.60    8- 8- 0
 435 Cinnaminson           NJ  Laura Rickus               67.41   13- 8- 0
 436 Cincinnati CDS        OH  Pat Dunn                   63.70   12- 5- 0
 437 Cincinnati Hills CA   OH  Terri Green                35.68    0- 6- 0
 438 City College          MD  Kendra Ausby               56.68    5- 2- 0
 439 Clayton Valley        CA  Allen Raymond              67.36    5-11- 0
 440 Clarksburg            MD  May Shlash                 49.63    2-10- 0
 441 Clarkston             MI  S. Dellinger               65.50    8- 7- 0
 442 Clayton               MO  Darby Hogan                49.04    7-13- 0
 443 Classical             RI  Steve Jackson              50.03    6- 8- 0
 444 Clarkstown North      NY  Karen Lynch                57.95    1-15- 0
 445 Clarkstown South      NY  Chad Schindler             67.53    6-10- 0
 446 Clarence              NY  Doug Kohler                62.26    7-11- 0
 447 Clarke                NY  John Boyle                 72.94    9- 5- 0
 448 Clackamas             OR  Ned Crow                   56.90    7-10- 0
 449 Clearview Regional    NJ  Megan Conklin              78.38   17- 5- 0
 450 Cleveland Heights     OH  Terry Saylor               70.89   11- 7- 1
 451 Cleveland, OR         OR  Stephanie Regan            46.22    2-14- 0
 452 Clear Lake            TX  Ellen Walls                49.20    7- 5- 0
 453 Clifton               NJ  Amanda Gryszkin            38.56    3-14- 0
 454 Clinton, NY           NY  Chis Evans                 54.26    4-11- 0
 455 Clinton, SC           SC  Jamie Roszel               47.58    2- 9- 0
 456 Coatesville           PA  Chelsea Sandone            60.65    6-12- 0
 457 Cocalico              PA  Mary Beth Cardin           73.56   20- 4- 0
 458 C.E. Byrd HS          LA  Sarah Creswell             44.91    0- 1- 0
 459 Cohasset              MA  MaryEllen Sullivan         70.57   11- 5- 2
 460 Cohoes                NY  Morgan Hytko               44.66    0- 9- 0
 461 Colorado Academy      CO  Molly Miner                62.50    5-10- 0
 462 Columbine             CO  Shannon Weakland           70.23   12- 5- 0
 463 Colonial, FL          FL  Stacey Outerbridge         42.42    3- 9- 0
 464 Collins Hill          GA  Travis Pearre              59.68    8-10- 0
 465 Columbus, GA          GA  Joe McDaniel               54.33    4- 9- 0
 466 Columbia Club, KS     KS  Angel Renick               36.58    1- 6- 0
 467 Collegiate, KY        KY  Kate Lawlor                63.13    8- 5- 0
 468 Columbia Heights      MN  Sarah Bourne               37.31    0-14- 0
 469 Collingswood          NJ  S. LaMaina                 62.73   11- 9- 0
 470 Colts Neck            NJ  Troy Madison               70.96   17- 5- 0
 471 Columbia, NJ          NJ  M. Dempsey                 73.61   13- 7- 0
 472 Colonie               NY  Marylou Vosburgh           58.74    4-15- 0
 473 Columbia, NY          NY  Mary-Jo Nickerson          60.61    5-12- 0
 474 Cold Spring Harbor    NY  D. Skakandi                82.86   14- 3- 0
 475 Columbus Academy, OH  OH  Anne Horton                66.48   11- 5- 0
 476 Columbus SG, OH       OH  Lindsay Pieper             61.62    8- 9- 0
 477 Collegium Charter     PA  Toni Trainor               45.84    2- 7- 0
 478 Collierville          TN  John Bartholomew           53.04    9-10- 1
 479 Colleyville Heritage  TX  Darlene Bodish             44.10    0- 3- 0
 480 Collegiate School     VA  Annie Richards             77.11   22- 4- 0
 481 Community Sch-Naples  FL  Sara Parker                50.12    7- 5- 0
 482 Commack               NY  Melissa Read               75.62    8- 8- 0
 483 Comsewogue            NY  John Farmer                75.48    7- 9- 0
 484 Conifer               CO  Bryan Jesse                53.38    3-11- 0
 485 Conard                CT  Megan Cersosimo            65.97    8- 9- 1
 486 Concord, DE           DE  Tom Koval                  57.07    7- 8- 0
 487 Concord, IN           IN  Scott Holmes               46.91    2-13- 0
 488 Cony                  ME  G. Livingston              55.35    9- 4- 0
 489 Concord-Carlisle      MA  Paul Morrison              71.80   12- 7- 0
 490 Concord Academy, MA   MA  Nikki Yesalavage           50.33    2- 7- 0
 491 Convent-Sacred Hrt,   CT  Courtney DePeter           72.49   12- 6- 0
 492 Con-Val Regional      NH  C. McClelland              63.26   11- 5- 0
 493 Concord, NH           NH  Terry Anderson             79.43   19- 0- 0
 494 Convent-Sacred Hrt,   NY  Michael Goetz              57.44    5- 7- 0
 495 Connetquot            NY  Sal Piscitelli             72.12    7- 8- 0
 496 Conestoga             PA  A. Havrilla-Orcutt         82.49   16- 9- 0
 497 Conwell-Egan CS       PA  Mark Whartenby             53.28    0- 6- 0
 498 Conestoga Valley      PA  Emily Corcoran             49.17    1-12- 0
 499 Conrad Weiser         PA  Jen Gossert                45.27    0-17- 0
 500 Cooper City           FL  Paul Pratt                 43.09    5- 8- 0
 501 Coon Rapids           MN  Jeff DeJoy                 64.81   12- 3- 0
 502 Cookeville            TN  Derrel Martin              50.89    5-14- 2
 503 Copiague              NY  Christie Ruppert           46.14    0-13- 0
 504 Coppell               TX  Remington Steele           54.24    8- 6- 0
 505 Copper Hills          UT  Tom Vu                     43.25    4- 8- 0
 506 Coronado              CA  Jessica Battle             80.89   19- 2- 0
 507 Corona Del Sol        AZ  Scott Stemm                65.67    9- 4- 0
 508 Corona Del Mar        CA  Aly Vislocky               75.18   15- 3- 0
 509 Coral Reef            FL  Erin Shelow                35.13    0- 7- 0
 510 Coral Shores          FL  Mark Hall                  62.54   12- 4- 0
 511 Coral Springs Charte  FL  Lindsay Dunham             34.07    2-11- 0
 512 Cornerstone Charter   FL  Tracy Reitz                31.56    0- 7- 0
 513 Cor Jesu Academy      MO  Kevin Knickman             55.45    7-11- 0
 514 Cortland              NY  Kim Pace                   60.19    5-11- 0
 515 Corning               NY  Kim McNaney                84.78   14- 3- 0
 516 Corvallis             OR  Monette LeMay              54.55    9- 7- 0
 517 Council Rock North    PA  Pat Toner                  80.82   15- 4- 0
 518 Council Rock South    PA  Erica Hellerstein          66.20    6-12- 0
 519 Covenant School       VA  Allie Martindale           58.47    9- 9- 0
 520 Coyle-Cassidy         MA  Anthony Largey             47.70    0-15- 0
 521 Cranbrook Kingswood   MI  Melinda Saylor             72.69   20- 3- 1
 522 Cranston East         RI  Howard Chun                54.69   12- 4- 0
 523 Cranston West         RI  Michael Soscia             53.41    3-12- 0
 524 Cranford              NJ  Kathryn Burrini            45.29    2-16- 0
 525 C.D. Hylton           VA  F. Mascarenas              47.28    2- 9- 0
 526 Creekside             FL  Amy Purcell                65.56   11- 6- 0
 527 Cretin-Derham Hall    MN  Andrew Lecker              66.53   12- 4- 0
 528 Crescent Valley       OR  Keri Robinson              34.48    0-12- 0
 529 Croton-Harmon         NY  Megan Weiss And Jim Bann   47.30    2-12- 0
 530 C. M. Wright          MD  Brent Ritz                 82.73   14- 5- 0
 531 Culver City           CA  Armando Jiminez            45.22    0-13- 0
 532 Culver Academy        IN  Susanna Wilcox             73.90   17- 2- 1
 533 Culpeper County       VA  Donovan O'Brien            56.07   11- 4- 0
 534 Cumberland            RI  Karen Sullivan             62.09   17- 1- 0
 535 Cumberland Valley     PA  Kirstin Schneider          69.59   17- 2- 0
 536 Curtis, NY            NY  Matt Gonzalez              59.04   13- 6- 0
 537 Curtis, WA            WA  Michelle Flaten            42.19    5- 7- 1
 538 Cushing Academy       MA  Devin/Roller               54.53    4-11- 0
 539 Cuthbertson           NC                             47.86    2- 8- 1
 540 Cuyahoga Valley Club  OH  Jolie DePace               59.09    5- 2- 0
 541 Cypress Bay           FL  Brian Ray                  46.96    5- 8- 0
 542 Cypress Creek         FL  Foster/Hennighan           45.84    5-10- 0
 543 Cypress Lake          FL  David Zemaitis             33.71    0-12- 0
 544 Cy-Fair               TX  Chris Haefele              74.45   13- 4- 0
 545 Dakota Ridge          CO  Shelly Chesson             63.28    6- 9- 0
 546 Dalton School         NY  Samantha Garnet            55.66    1- 9- 0
 547 Dallas                PA  Candice Ross               43.43    0- 6- 0
 548 Dallastown            PA  Bill Young                 45.25    2-11- 0
 549 Damascus              MD  Jodi Hathaway              73.29   14- 1- 0
 550 Dana Hills            CA  Mike Brooks                65.38    6- 8- 0
 551 Danbury               CT  Lauren Scott               69.59    9- 9- 0
 552 Daniel Hand           CT  Kevin Siedlecki            66.88    9-11- 0
 553 Danvers               MA  Julie Bevad                68.09   12- 6- 1
 554 Dana Hall School      MA  Janet Sullivan             67.30   12- 4- 0
 555 Darien                CT  Lisa Lindley               81.13   15- 6- 0
 556 Darlington            GA  Theresa Dulaney            53.83    4-10- 1
 557 Dartmouth             MA  Scott Richards             69.74   16- 3- 0
 558 Davis, CA             CA  Jennifer Morris            75.47   17- 5- 0
 559 Davis, UT             UT  Angie Leedy                43.15    6- 6- 0
 560 Decatur, GA           GA  Brigid Lynch               58.79    9-10- 0
 561 Dedham                MA  Alison Reilley             56.91    6-10- 1
 562 Deerfield, IL         IL  Kristen Sheahen            54.52    6-10- 0
 563 Deering               ME  Andrew Gordon              43.02    3- 9- 0
 564 Deerfield Academy, M  MA  Allison DiNardo            66.67    5-10- 0
 565 Deer Park             NY  Anthony Saccone            67.17    3- 8- 0
 566 Deep Run              VA  Matt Cross                 51.27    2-11- 0
 567 Del Norte             CA  Kimberly Pytel             61.44    4-14- 0
 568 Delmarva Christian    DE  John Sadler                51.35    3-12- 0
 569 Delano                MN  Steve Walstad              50.24    5- 3- 0
 570 Delaware Valley, NJ   NJ  Stephanie Cirino           71.91   17- 2- 0
 571 Delran                NJ  Nicole LaRocca             49.49    2-16- 0
 572 Delaware Valley HS,   PA  Bernadine Salak            53.90    5-10- 0
 573 Delaware Hayes        OH  Brian Mollenkopf           51.07    5-11- 0
 574 Delaware County CS    PA  David Castle               52.38    5-10- 0
 575 Delaware Valley Chtr  PA  Tiffany Carroll            44.52    6- 7- 0
 576 Delaware Valley Frie  PA                             43.94    2- 8- 0
 577 Denver East           CO  Ellen Raih                 72.76   10- 7- 0
 578 DePaul Catholic       NJ  Marysa Krause              54.58    4-12- 0
 579 Derryfield School     NH  Kristen Reimold            59.75    7- 7- 0
 580 Desert Mountain       AZ  Charles Clark              66.41   11- 3- 0
 581 Desert Vista          AZ  Tammy Pleticha             53.08    0-12- 0
 582 Des Moines Club, IA   IA  Jaacki DuPass              45.25    3- 3- 0
 583 Detroit Country Day   MI  Sarah Abbott               69.46   15- 5- 0
 584 DeWitt                MI  Mark Coucke                57.37    4-13- 0
 585 Dexter                MI  Mark Erber                 56.88    6-11- 0
 586 Digital Harbor        MD  Jen Smith-Hoffeman         41.64    1- 6- 0
 587 Dobbs Ferry           NY                             62.08    9- 7- 1
 588 Doherty-Worcester     MA  Meghan McDonald            46.21    1-12- 0
 589 Dominion              VA  Denise McKenna             56.73    6- 8- 0
 590 Dorman                SC  Corinne Lamas              54.01    7- 7- 0
 591 Dougherty Valley      CA  Dave Sandusky              68.80    8-11- 1
 592 Douglas Co-Castlevie  CO  Nicole Robbins             66.68    9- 7- 0
 593 Douglas Freeman       VA  Anne Taylor                56.87    5-10- 0
 594 Dover, DE             DE  Amy Hood                   57.69    6- 9- 0
 595 Dover-Sherborn        MA  Erin Newton                71.18    9- 8- 3
 596 Dover, NH             NH  Kristen Riggs              58.45    6- 9- 0
 597 Downey                CA                             49.68    0-10- 0
 598 Downingtown East      PA  Christa Somits             78.10   10- 9- 0
 599 Downingtown West      PA  Kelee O'Malley             76.66   11- 7- 0
 600 Dracut                MA  J. Salgueiro               46.88    1-13- 0
 601 Dr. Phillips          FL  Kerry Watson               71.11   15- 3- 0
 602 Dryden                NY  Charlie Dardia             55.93    0-10- 0
 603 Dublin, CA            CA  Lucia Miller               66.26    2-16- 0
 604 Dublin School, NH     NH  Emily Johnson              57.62    5- 1- 0
 605 Dublin Coffman        OH  Michael Murphy             63.52   10- 8- 0
 606 Dublin Jerome         OH  Colleen Bender             56.92    4-13- 0
 607 Dublin Scioto         OH  Amanda DeFluiter           59.03    8- 8- 1
 608 Duluth, GA            GA  Paul Hennelly              56.98    8- 9- 0
 609 Dulaney               MD  Kristi Korrow              74.37   10- 7- 0
 610 Duluth, MN            MN  Tristy Jager               36.17    0- 6- 0
 611 Dunn School           CA  Susie Childs               55.38    0- 4- 0
 612 Dunwoody              GA  Mark Crenshaw              46.35    2-13- 0
 613 Dundalk               MD  Kelly Marinelli            33.77    0-13- 0
 614 Durango               CO  Jenni Darlow               65.21   10- 3- 0
 615 Durham Academy        NC  Debbie Rebosa              60.66   11- 5- 0
 616 Duxbury               MA  Kelly Jurgens              75.56   15- 5- 2
 617 Dwight-Englewood      NJ  Kim Franco                 47.25    5-12- 0
 618 Eagle Valley          CO                             57.33    5- 8- 0
 619 Eaglecrest            CO  Bill Chavez                50.69    3-10- 0
 620 Eagle, ID             ID  Jon Craig                  74.90   17- 0- 0
 621 Eagles Co-op          IL  Brittany Witkiewicz        57.39    8- 9- 0
 622 Eagan, MN             MN  Kerry Blaine               48.47    2-12- 0
 623 Eagles Club-CJ        OH  Danielle Cash              58.47    7- 2- 0
 624 Eastlake              CA  Robert Blas                56.88    8- 9- 0
 625 East Lake Club        FL  Nicole Rao                 42.74    0-10- 0
 626 East Catholic         CT  Judy Landry                50.87    2-14- 0
 627 East Lyme             CT  Phil Schneider             72.56   18- 3- 0
 628 East Ridge, FL        FL  Ashley Pritchard           56.94   10- 5- 0
 629 East River            FL  Michael Mezzano            55.45    7- 8- 0
 630 Eastside, Gainesvill  FL  Amber Tomassi              41.32    0-10- 0
 631 East Coweta           GA  Todd Crafton               48.75    5-11- 0
 632 Eastern, KY           KY  Anthony Howard             60.41    5- 2- 0
 633 Eastern Technical     MD  Diana Hegmann              57.47    4- 8- 0
 634 Easton, MD            MD  Maureen Lempke             73.90   10- 6- 0
 635 East Longmeadow       MA  Rich Fulvi                 60.48    7-11- 0
 636 East Grand Rapids     MI  Rich Axtell                80.90   28- 0- 0
 637 East Lansing          MI  George Foster              62.69    9- 9- 0
 638 East Ridge, MN        MN  Amy Fortney                52.62    5- 9- 0
 639 Eastview              MN  Lauren DeZellar            57.14    6- 8- 0
 640 East Greenwich        RI  Judy Davis                 60.96   10- 5- 0
 641 East Providence       RI  J. Pasquarelli             50.25    7- 7- 0
 642 East Brunswick        NJ  Sheri Grondski             60.79    9- 8- 0
 643 Eastern, NJ           NJ  David Schlesinger          74.52   10- 7- 0
 644 Eastchester           NY  TBA                        57.96    5- 9- 2
 645 East Syracuse-Minoa   NY  Andy Reed                  68.01   11- 6- 0
 646 East Irondequoit      NY  Emily Winslow              54.01    2-14- 0
 647 East Rochester        NY  Nicole Caruso              68.89   11- 8- 0
 648 East Aurora           NY  Christina Schutrum         59.61    8- 8- 0
 649 East Meadow           NY  Joan Dimenna               65.49    4-11- 0
 650 East Hampton          NY  Matt Maloney               77.46   10- 7- 0
 651 East Islip            NY  Steven Levy                82.74   13- 6- 0
 652 Eastport-South Manor  NY  Becky Thorn                84.46   15- 4- 0
 653 East Chapel Hill      NC  Michelle Michaels          66.48   11- 6- 0
 654 East Forsyth          NC                             24.01    1-11- 0
 655 Easton Area, PA       PA                             61.27    8-10- 0
 656 Eastern York          PA                             51.43    1- 1- 0
 657 Eastside, SC          SC  Hank Cannon                55.62   10- 4- 0
 658 East Roanoke Club     VA                             43.91    0- 4- 0
 659 Eastern View          VA  Peggy Allen                53.56    6- 7- 0
 660 Eastside CS, WA       WA  Colette Foreman            55.94    8- 5- 0
 661 Eden Prairie          MN  Baxter/Patterson           77.20   17- 1- 0
 662 Eden                  NY  Philip Archabald           51.06    2- 8- 0
 663 Edgewater             FL  Blaire Brown               48.32    2-11- 0
 664 Edgewood              MD  Carolyn Bendyna            61.03    7- 6- 0
 665 Edgemont              NY  R. Breitenbach             67.83    6- 6- 2
 666 Edison, CA            CA  Cameron Hill               57.31    8- 5- 0
 667 Edina                 MN  Neary/Duke                 67.95   13- 4- 0
 668 Edison, VA            VA  Briana Milton              49.99    2- 9- 0
 669 Edward Little         ME  Greg Perkins               45.54    7- 6- 0
 670 Egg Harbor Twp        NJ  J. Scardino                56.69   11- 6- 0
 671 Einstein              MD  Suzanne Murray             55.01    7- 6- 0
 672 Eleanor Roosevelt     MD  C. Lagerwerth              52.85    1- 7- 0
 673 Elizabeth Seton       MD  Ashley Russell             69.82   11- 8- 0
 674 Elkton                MD  Becky Kreps                59.42    5- 6- 0
 675 Elk River Co-Op       MN  Jeanette Bankes            57.40    9- 5- 0
 676 Ellington             CT  Tim Bosworth               63.34   11- 7- 0
 677 Ellis School          PA  Emily Deering              64.59   11- 6- 0
 678 Elmira Free Academy   NY  Jana Reidy                 53.64    0-10- 0
 679 Elmont Memorial       NY  Phil Peranzo, Jr.          44.27    2- 7- 0
 680 El Dorado             CA  Lee Danbara                70.87    9- 9- 0
 681 El Toro               CA  Scott Craycraft            69.93   10- 7- 0
 682 Elwood-John Glenn     NY  Marianne Lilli             66.81    4-12- 0
 683 Emma Willard          NY  Liz Parry                  63.89    9- 7- 0
 684 Emmaus                PA  Allison Moxey              67.14   15- 6- 0
 685 Enloe                 NC  Sue Kummerle               50.74    5- 9- 0
 686 Ensworth              TN  Meg Freeman                69.15   14- 4- 0
 687 E.C. Glass            VA  Shannon Stubbs             52.56    4- 8- 0
 688 Ephrata               PA  Kristin Eckert             44.13    0-13- 0
 689 Episcopal, FL         FL  Noelle MacDougall          51.57    6- 9- 0
 690 Episcopal, VA         VA  Jen Fitzpatrick            67.51    6-15- 0
 691 Episcopal Academy, P  PA  Amanda Vos Strache         81.05   16- 6- 0
 692 Episcopal, Dallas     TX  Patty Wick                 67.24   15- 6- 0
 693 Episcopal, Houston    TX  Mike Donnelly              65.64   11- 6- 0
 694 Esperanza             CA  Cassandra Haase            64.94    5- 7- 0
 695 Essex                 VT  Emily Danis                56.03    5- 9- 0
 696 Estero                FL  Erika Anderson             49.58   10- 5- 0
 697 Ethel Walker School   CT  Julia Infurnma             50.78    3-13- 0
 698 Etowah                GA  G. Strougo                 62.15    8-10- 0
 699 Eureka                MO  Ellen Wright               57.11    9- 9- 0
 700 Evanston Township     IL  Sarah McKenna              52.70    6-12- 0
 701 Evergreen, WA         WA  Shawn Perez                41.04    5- 7- 1
 702 Ewing Township        NJ  Leslie Conant              39.93    5- 8- 0
 703 Exeter Area HS, NH    NH  Lauren McGrath             72.44   11- 5- 0
 704 Exeter Township, PA   PA  Jill Rudy                  67.36   14- 6- 0
 705 Fairfield Ludlowe     CT  Amy Alvord                 70.52    9- 8- 0
 706 Fairfield Warde       CT  Tom Davis                  58.17    2-14- 0
 707 Fairhaven             MA  Scott Francis              54.77    8- 9- 1
 708 Fair Lawn             NJ  Kristin Ray                63.35   12- 5- 0
 709 Fairport              NY  Geoff McMurtry             75.78    6-11- 0
 710 Fairfield Club        OH  Erin Higgins               37.80    0- 7- 0
 711 Fairview              PA  Amy Fresch                 58.13    1- 8- 0
 712 Fairfax               VA  Rachel Shafer              64.62    5- 6- 0
 713 Fairmont Senior, WV   WV  Jon Cain                   66.35   12- 1- 0
 714 Falmouth, ME          ME  Robin Haley                62.47   10- 3- 0
 715 Fallston              MD  Michael McTeague           80.72   14- 4- 1
 716 Falmouth HS, MA       MA  Lisa Lopes                 61.42    6-10- 1
 717 Falmouth Academy, MA  MA  Harold Chapdelaine         53.18    7- 5- 1
 718 Falls Church          VA  Sabrina Yarie              61.42    6- 8- 0
 719 Farmington, CT        CT  Jeff Manaresi              69.10   14- 3- 0
 720 Farmington Hills Har   M   Nicky Barrett             56.00    5- 9- 0
 721 Farmington HS, MI     MI  Mike Mehall                57.40    5-11- 0
 722 Farmington, MN        MN  Dan Pickens                62.13    9- 5- 0
 723 Farmingdale           NY  Shari Campbell             86.93   17- 2- 0
 724 Father Ryan           TN  Jess Demorest              51.99    6-10- 0
 725 Fauquier              VA  Wendy West                 55.55    9- 8- 0
 726 Fayetteville-Manlius  NY  Kate Noel                  72.14    8- 9- 0
 727 FCA                   MD  Tim Hines                  57.43    6- 9- 0
 728 Fenwick, IL           IL  Matthew McGuire            53.22    4-10- 0
 729 Field School          DC  Allison Luchey             56.26    1- 4- 0
 730 Fieldston School      NY  Sara Gorman                62.62    8- 9- 0
 731 First Colonial Club   VA  William Hayes              51.16    5- 6- 1
 732 First Flight Club, N  NC  Jennifer Adams             49.94    5- 7- 0
 733 Fishers-HSE           IN  Ashley Grant               65.75   13- 6- 0
 734 Fitch                 CT  Pat Semancik               59.31    9- 8- 0
 735 Flagler Palm Coast    FL  James Hackett              60.62   10- 7- 0
 736 Flanagan              FL                             30.82    0- 4- 0
 737 Fleming Island        FL  Jeff La Vangie             51.98    5- 6- 0
 738 Fletcher              FL  Molly Bolle                63.65   11- 2- 0
 739 Flint Hill School     VA  Samantha Eustace           74.08   13-10- 0
 740 Flint Powers Catholi  MI  Nickey Rosol               66.64   11- 7- 0
 741 Floral Park Memorial  NY  Colleen Dooley             69.78   13- 5- 0
 742 Flushing              MI  Craig Stephenson           56.57    2- 7- 0
 743 Fluvanna              VA  Jennifer Payne             46.11    0-13- 0
 744 Folsom United Club    CA                             40.91    3-10- 1
 745 Fontbonne Academy     MA  Deirdre Tobias             52.49    2-11- 0
 746 Foothill, Pleasanton  CA  Perry Klahr                76.33   10- 7- 0
 747 Foothill, Santa Ana   CA  Brian Cross                74.34   11- 5- 0
 748 Fort Myers            FL  Brad Leonard               55.79   14- 2- 0
 749 Forest Hills United   MI  Jeff Jenks                 70.77   17- 6- 1
 750 Forest Lake           MN  Krista Seipel              49.35    4- 9- 0
 751 Forman School         CT  Laura Jenks                36.57    0- 8- 0
 752 Forsyth CDS           NC                             37.58    3-10- 0
 753 Fort Mill             SC  Nicol Morris               64.65   15- 2- 0
 754 Forest Club           VA  Ava Rupert                 49.34    5- 5- 0
 755 Forest Park           VA  Roger Palmisano            65.50   16- 3- 0
 756 Forest Ridge          WA  Chloe Dee                  51.60    6- 6- 0
 757 Fountain Valley       CO  Justine Button             65.70    7- 5- 0
 758 Foxborough            MA  Brittany Jamieson-Sherry   66.05   11- 8- 0
 759 Fox Lane              NY  Bill Broggy                76.40   17- 4- 1
 760 Fox Chapel Area       PA  Jen McCrady                64.18    3-12- 0
 761 Foxcroft School       VA  P. Finn/K. Gonzalez        58.71   10- 5- 0
 762 Francis Parker Schoo  CA  Kristin Steer              53.51    4-10- 0
 763 Francis Scott Key     MD  Connie Wuenschel           70.45    9- 6- 0
 764 Franklin, MD          MD  Katie Sonnefeld            61.08    1-11- 0
 765 Framingham            MA  Stacy Freda                73.01   12- 9- 1
 766 Franklin, MA          MA  Chris Schmidt              71.78   13- 5- 0
 767 Franklin Regional, P  PA  Abbi Novic                 62.14    0-14- 0
 768 Franklin HS, TN       TN  Scott Schiltz              59.06   11- 9- 0
 769 Frank Cox Club        VA  Drew DePeter               55.54   11- 5- 0
 770 Fresno                CA  Emily Walker               38.85    0-12- 0
 771 Freedom, FL           FL  Iris Jones                 42.82    3-13- 0
 772 Fremd                 IL  Jake Hughes                57.22   11- 7- 0
 773 Freeport, ME          ME  Karin Kurry                50.79    8- 7- 0
 774 Frederick             MD  Vince Ahearn               63.17    5- 8- 0
 775 Freehold Township     NJ  Katie Bruno                73.36   14- 4- 0
 776 Frederick Douglass    NY  Sara Crosby                48.31    0-14- 0
 777 Freeport, NY          NY  Danielle Ballard           67.14   10- 2- 0
 778 Freedom, PA           PA  David C. Pomeroy           48.81    1-15- 0
 779 Fredericksburg Acad   VA  Walter Hoffman             54.18    4- 8- 0
 780 Freedom-South Riding  VA  Freedman-Schnapp           61.67   12- 3- 0
 781 Freedom-Woodbridge    VA  Joyce Young                42.62    0- 8- 0
 782 Friends' School       MD  Mandy Hudson               78.90   16- 1- 0
 783 Friends Academy       NY  Jaime Conzelman            69.00    6- 8- 0
 784 Friends' Central      PA  Lauren Rubin               79.48   17- 5- 0
 785 Frontier              NY  Tim Myslinski              69.81   13- 4- 0
 786 Fruita Monument       CO  Mark Twardowski            59.58    7- 6- 0
 787 Fryeburg Academy      ME  Bob Cobb                   33.89    1-12- 0
 788 Fulton                NY  Drew White                 70.63   15- 4- 0
 789 Fuqua Club            VA                              0.00    0- 0- 0
 790 Gabriel Richard       MI  MaeReene Waynick           56.76    3- 7- 0
 791 Gahanna Lincoln Club  OH  Brooke Eisenacher          57.99    7- 7- 1
 792 Gainesville, FL       FL  Bianca Orfanos             52.10    5- 7- 0
 793 Gainesville, GA       GA  Ashley Clark               42.92    0- 9- 0
 794 Gaithersburg          MD  E.J. Maloney               50.43    2-10- 0
 795 Gann Academy          MA  TBA                        44.74    3- 9- 1
 796 Gananda               NY  Russ Stark                 64.74    5-12- 0
 797 Gardiner              ME  Andy Haskell               40.22    2-12- 0
 798 Garrison Forest       MD  Jess Onheiser              77.42    5-10- 0
 799 Garden City           NY  Diane Chapman              85.60   17- 5- 0
 800 Garnet Valley         PA  Kate Henwood               86.69   24- 3- 0
 801 Garden Spot           PA  Rachel Stern               50.24    4-14- 0
 802 Gar-Field             VA  Alex Iliescu               46.27    1-10- 0
 803 Garfield, WA          WA  Steph Cone                 48.12    4- 7- 1
 804 Gateway Regional, NJ  NJ                             36.84    1-17- 0
 805 Gates-Chili           NY  Tyrone Allison             52.40    1-16- 0
 806 General Brown         NY  Rob Fargo                  65.04    6-11- 0
 807 Geneva                NY  Lindsey Breese             74.58   15- 4- 0
 808 Georgetown Day Schoo  DC  Alanna Tievsky             56.56    0-11- 0
 809 Georgetown Visitatio  DC  Aubrey Andre               85.29   18- 2- 0
 810 Georgetown, MA        MA  Heather Hartford           60.77    8-10- 0
 811 George School         PA  Nancy Bernardini           60.45    7- 9- 0
 812 George Washington, P  PA                             57.92   13- 1- 0
 813 Georgetown, TX        TX  Terri Conrad               48.84    7- 3- 0
 814 George C. Marshall    VA  Nicholle Depaz Clinton     72.09   11- 5- 0
 815 George Mason          VA  Courtney Gibbons           52.50    2- 8- 0
 816 George Washington, W  WV  Missy Burdette             37.14    1-10- 0
 817 Gerstell Academy      MD  Tina McGinn                62.21    9- 1- 0
 818 Germantown Academy    PA  Ginny Hofmann              79.19   17- 7- 0
 819 Germantown Friends    PA  Katie Bergstrom            78.01   17- 4- 0
 820 Gilbert               AZ  Andrew Kay                 63.04    8- 5- 0
 821 Gilford               NH                             51.84    3-11- 0
 822 Gilmour Academy       OH  Michael Racutt             53.41    4- 8- 0
 823 Girls HS              PA  Mike Gann                  54.99   11- 5- 0
 824 Girls Prep School     TN  Caroline Carlin            57.83    6- 8- 0
 825 Glastonbury           CT  Kris Cofiell               74.42   13- 7- 0
 826 Glasgow               DE  Michael Richardson         45.99    1-13- 0
 827 Glendale              CA                             58.30    6-11- 0
 828 Glenbard West         IL  Bob Regan                  61.56   13- 8- 0
 829 Glenbrook North       IL  Tom Rosenbaum              53.24    5-11- 1
 830 Glenbrook South       IL  Annie Lesch                67.62   15- 7- 0
 831 Glenelg Country Scho  MD  Paige Walton               57.23    1-16- 0
 832 Glen Burnie           MD  Kristen Maisel             48.43    1-11- 0
 833 Glenelg HS            MD  Virginia Kincaid           78.49   11- 5- 0
 834 Glen Ridge            NJ  Beth Larkin                84.24   21- 4- 0
 835 Glen Rock             NJ  Taryn Tabano               66.95   11- 8- 0
 836 Glens Falls           NY  Michele Venditto           71.38   17- 2- 0
 837 Glen Cove             NY  Jacquie Gow                61.30    6- 8- 0
 838 Glencoe               OR  Tim Smith                  46.56    3-10- 0
 839 Glen Allen Club       VA  Marsh Hayes                46.17    3- 6- 0
 840 Gloucester, MA        MA  A. Barker                  57.91    5-11- 0
 841 Gloucester Catholic   NJ  Pete Peterson              54.47    9-10- 0
 842 Godwin                VA  Heather Hiner              63.75   13- 2- 0
 843 Goffstown             NH  Jessica Brown              56.30    4-11- 0
 844 Golden                CO  Jody Tucker                64.99    5- 9- 0
 845 Golden Gate           FL  Blair Woods                28.56    0-12- 0
 846 Gorham                ME  Mary Vaughan               47.39    4- 9- 0
 847 Gould Academy         ME  Sue Gardner                53.07    7- 7- 0
 848 Gov. Thomas Johnson   MD  Lindsey Chaffman           55.78    2-12- 0
 849 Governor's Academy    MA  Roberta McLain             70.73    8- 7- 0
 850 Governor Livingston   NJ  Kristy Annussek            55.28    7-11- 0
 851 Governor Mifflin      PA  Chris Allen                59.15    8- 9- 0
 852 Granada               CA  Glenn Sunndergren          70.37    5-14- 0
 853 Granite Bay HS        CA  Stu Brokowsky              75.91   18- 2- 0
 854 Granite Hills         CA  Tim Wargo                  49.56    0-14- 0
 855 Grand Junction        CO  Camille Calladine          63.99    9- 4- 0
 856 Grandview             CO  Kristen Olson              62.45    6- 9- 0
 857 Granby Memorial, CT   CT  Bascetta/Geaglone          69.72   14- 5- 0
 858 Grayson               GA  Janna Maughon              61.71   13- 6- 0
 859 Grafton Memorial, MA  MA  Renee Bailey               59.05    9- 9- 0
 860 Grand Blanc           MI  Alyssa Shaver              62.86    8- 9- 0
 861 Grand Haven           MI  Kimberly Vincent           53.93    4-12- 0
 862 Grand Rapids Christi  MI  Krinsten VanEyk            60.57    7- 7- 0
 863 Grand Rapids, MN      MN  Renee Bymark               43.53    2- 3- 0
 864 Grand Island          NY  Jennifer Shalke            50.89    3-12- 0
 865 Granville Club        OH  Jeremy Hopping             57.69    9-10- 0
 866 Grant                 OR  Samantha Charles           51.43    6-11- 0
 867 Grafton Club, VA      VA  Jamie Wargo                48.87    4- 7- 0
 868 Graham-Kapowsin       WA  Rande Polly                30.40    2- 9- 0
 869 Great Oak             CA  Staci Tethal               54.19    1- 9- 0
 870 Green Mountain        CO  Barbara Copeland           63.34    6- 8- 0
 871 Greenwich HS, CT      CT  Caitlin Keane              81.50   20- 3- 0
 872 Greater Atlanta CS    GA  Gerry Hill                 53.32    4-12- 2
 873 Greenbrier            GA  Mark Leszczynski           54.84    5- 8- 0
 874 Greely                ME  Peter Wiles                50.42    6- 8- 0
 875 Great Mills           MD  Pam Hageman                63.59    8- 5- 0
 876 Greens Farms Academy  CT  Deirdre Hynes              70.16   18- 3- 0
 877 Greenwich Academy     CT  Angela Tammaro             78.10   18- 2- 0
 878 Greenwich, NY         NY  Nicole Dixson              56.96    6-10- 0
 879 Great Neck North      NY  Maria Fesel                57.39    5-10- 0
 880 Great Neck South      NY  Jane Maher                 51.96    2-12- 0
 881 Green Hope            NC  Abigail Mead               73.92   20- 0- 0
 882 Greensboro Day Schoo  NC  Charlie Kelly              35.25    1- 7- 0
 883 Green                 OH  Ken Orihel                 59.04    5-12- 0
 884 Great Valley          PA  Joe Tornetta               86.93   22- 2- 0
 885 Greater Latrobe       PA  Kaytie Russo               61.83    5-11- 0
 886 Greensburg Central C  PA  Kelly Naugle               58.93    1-10- 0
 887 Greensburg Salem      PA  Nancy Stewart              57.80    0-12- 0
 888 Greenville, SC        SC  Colleen McCambridge        51.38    2- 9- 1
 889 Greenhill School      TX  Caroline Doswell           49.67    3-12- 0
 890 Green Mountain Valle  VT  Lauren Germano             48.66    0-10- 0
 891 Grimsley              NC  Lauren Seager              51.61   12- 5- 0
 892 Grossmont             CA  Katie Williford            60.78   10- 8- 0
 893 Gr. New Bedford RVT   MA                             41.14    0-10- 0
 894 Groton-Dunstable      MA  Richard Mitchell           67.82   12-10- 0
 895 Grosse Pointe North   MI  William Seaman             61.74    8- 7- 1
 896 Grosse Pointe South   MI  Lauren Germaine            62.16    4-13- 2
 897 Groton School         MA  Martha Gracey              67.64    7- 9- 0
 898 Guerin Catholic       IN  Brian Billand              69.02   15- 3- 0
 899 Guilford, CT          CT  Craig Vedrani              70.48   14- 6- 0
 900 Guilderland           NY  Gary Chatnik               83.81   18- 1- 0
 901 Gulf Coast            FL  Lynn Garrison              54.51   14- 3- 0
 902 Gulf Breeze Club      FL  Pattison/Mucciaro          49.17   10- 4- 0
 903 Gunn                  CA  Doug Arakawa               62.66   14- 6- 0
 904 Gunston Day School    MD  Robert Fredland            66.98    7- 6- 0
 905 Gunnery               CT  Shannon Baudo              72.61   11- 2- 0
 906 Gwynedd-Mercy Acad    PA  Deborah Lawlor             67.28    7-10- 0
 907 H.B. Plant Club       FL  Heather Werry              62.40   12- 2- 0
 908 Hackley School        NY  Jenny Leffler              67.95   17- 1- 0
 909 Haddam-Killingworth   CT  Heather Ferrer             67.35   15- 4- 0
 910 Haddonfield           NJ  Jessica Blake              72.23   14- 7- 0
 911 Hagerty               FL  Marina Barbieri            61.48    7- 8- 0
 912 Hall, West Hartford   CT  Steve Boyle                75.27   15- 4- 0
 913 Half Hollow Hills     NY  Lori Graham                77.90    6-10- 0
 914 Hamden                CT  Paul Hudak                 55.75    3-13- 0
 915 Hammond               MD  Bill Smith                 52.25    0-13- 0
 916 Hamilton-Wenham       MA  Amanda Chase               65.28    9- 6- 0
 917 Hamden Hall CDS       CT  Tom Sheridan               65.81   10- 4- 1
 918 Hamilton West         NJ  Anthony Tessein            50.57   10- 4- 0
 919 Hamburg               NY  Katy Ryan                  72.92   16- 4- 0
 920 Hampton Township      PA  Autumn Bullion             65.15   13- 6- 0
 921 Hanover, MA           MA  Deb Hill                   60.82    8- 9- 0
 922 Hanover, NH           NH  Marianne Bocock            65.19   10- 6- 0
 923 Hanover Club, VA      VA  Bill Karn                  50.80    5- 9- 0
 924 Harker School         CA  Dawn Clark                 49.46    9- 6- 0
 925 Harrison, GA          GA  Melissa Wilson             69.28   13- 5- 0
 926 Harford Tech          MD  Emma Little                64.95    8- 4- 0
 927 Hartland              MI  Katie Gutteridge           72.19   21- 4- 1
 928 Harvey School         NY  Meredith Moore             44.10    3- 9- 0
 929 Harrison, NY          NY  Wendy Rosen                63.03   12- 4- 1
 930 Harborfields          NY  Kerri McGinty              81.78   10- 7- 0
 931 Harriton              PA  George Dick                84.13   20- 5- 0
 932 Harpeth Hall          TN  Legare Vest                60.70    8- 7- 0
 933 Hartford              VT  Kaleigh Soule              51.24    0- 9- 0
 934 Harwood Union         VT  Anne Macmillan             54.96    8- 6- 0
 935 Hastings, MN          MN  Jessie Witschen            39.23    0-13- 0
 936 Hastings, NY          NY  Robert McCann              57.32    4-11- 2
 937 Hathaway Brown        OH  Meghan Brennan             75.04   18- 3- 0
 938 Hatboro-Horsham       PA  Duncan Swezey, Sr          83.00   19- 5- 0
 939 Hauppauge             NY  Abigail Zeltmann           85.26   16- 3- 0
 940 Havre De Grace        MD  Sarah Scholl               64.29    9- 5- 0
 941 Haverhill             MA  Melinda Cripps             54.91    5-12- 0
 942 Havelock Club         NC  Dineen Wright              48.54    3- 2- 0
 943 Haverford             PA  Nancy McGoldrick           79.82   11- 8- 0
 944 Hawken School         OH  Richard Moore              66.97   12- 7- 0
 945 Hayfield              VA  Sarah Cohen                66.22   11- 5- 0
 946 Hazelwood Central     MO  Monica Student             36.13    0-11- 0
 947 Hazelwood East        MO                             42.20    0-13- 0
 948 Hazelwood West        MO  Mike Vaughn                56.11   14- 4- 0
 949 Hebron Academy        ME  Ashley Webb                60.16    9- 3- 0
 950 Helix Charter         CA  Audrey Wallace             50.47    0-13- 0
 951 Hempstead             NY                             33.83    0- 8- 0
 952 Hempfield, Landisvil  PA  E. Hockley                 64.68    9- 8- 0
 953 Hempfield, Greensbur  PA                             61.50    6-12- 0
 954 Hendrick Hudson       NY  Mary Montesarchio          68.92   12- 4- 2
 955 Hendersonville Club   TN  Jeremy Cannon              56.78    8- 8- 0
 956 Heritage-Littleton    CO  Nikki Kucharski            62.30    4-12- 0
 957 Heritage Christian    IN  Ashley Fairweather         57.44    7- 7- 0
 958 Herron                IN  Atticus Westerfield        37.43    0-10- 0
 959 Hereford              MD  Anne Ensor                 79.44   12- 4- 0
 960 Herbert H. Lehman     NY                             57.13    3- 6- 0
 961 Herricks              NY  Glenn Lavey                62.43    9- 7- 0
 962 Hershey               PA  Allison Furman             66.51   15- 4- 0
 963 Herriman              UT  Maureen Richard            39.34    5- 9- 0
 964 Heritage, VA          VA  Nicole McCarthy            53.45    3- 8- 0
 965 Hermitage Club        VA  Meghan McClure             40.95    0- 5- 0
 966 Herndon               VA  Rick Cassara               59.85    3- 9- 0
 967 Heuvelton             NY  Becky Kelley               54.99    5-11- 0
 968 Hewlett               NY  Patrick Gormley            74.08    9- 7- 0
 969 Hicksville            NY  M. Schneider               70.64    7- 7- 0
 970 Highland Park, IL     IL  Samantha Silverman         44.03    1-12- 0
 971 High Mowing           NH  Nolan Fredericks           44.76    1- 3- 0
 972 Hightstown            NJ  Julie Reisig               57.57   11- 3- 0
 973 High Point Central    NC                             21.70    0-10- 0
 974 Highland Park, TX     TX  Suzie Aiken                53.60    7- 5- 0
 975 Highland School       VA  Kristen Conques            62.69   12- 5- 0
 976 Hilltop               CA  Sasha Scott                69.06   18- 2- 0
 977 Hillgrove             GA  Kim Minick                 57.65    6- 9- 3
 978 Hill-Murray School    MN  Jessica Hess               53.49    4- 6- 0
 979 Hillsborough, NJ      NJ  Beth Murrin                79.33   15- 5- 0
 980 Hilton                NY  Amanda Golisano            75.36   14- 3- 0
 981 Hilliard Bradley      OH  Becky Mottlow              64.66   12- 5- 0
 982 Hilliard Darby        OH  Asst Coach                 54.75    3-13- 0
 983 Hilliard Davidson     OH  John Walko/Chad Smock      55.71    2-10- 0
 984 Hill School           PA  Lindsay Mulhern            64.08    4-14- 0
 985 Hillcrest, SC         SC  Renee Whitelock            53.86    6- 8- 0
 986 Hilton Head           SC  Hendy/Bayfield             52.45    3- 6- 0
 987 Hinsdale Central      IL  L. Finocchiaro             71.00   16- 4- 0
 988 Hingham               MA  Katherine Creedon          71.35   13- 8- 0
 989 Hockaday SG           TX  Elia Kochan                72.36   19- 4- 0
 990 Hoggard               NC  Erin Redmond               64.99   15- 3- 0
 991 Holy Innocents        GA  Amie Muir                  68.85   13- 6- 0
 992 Holton-Arms School    MD  Janet McCormick            71.48   11- 4- 0
 993 Holy Child, MD        MD  Sarah Aschenbach           71.37   11-10- 0
 994 Holy Cross, MD        MD  Jenna Ries                 80.78   15- 5- 0
 995 Holliston             MA  Chris Keiley               62.14    2-10- 0
 996 Holyoke Catholic      MA  Chris Muyo                 47.64    0-13- 1
 997 Holland West Ottawa   MI  Janelle Miles              49.44    0-14- 0
 998 Holt                  MI  Paul Carr                  62.23    8- 8- 0
 999 Holy Angels Acad, MN  MN  Kathryn Knippenberg        56.80    5- 7- 0
1000 Holy Family Catholic  MN  R.J. New                   61.88   10- 6- 0
1001 Holderness School     NH  Renee Lewis                72.21   10- 2- 0
1002 Holy Child, NY        NY  Abby Owen                  59.49    5-11- 0
1003 Hollis-Brookline      NH  Jack Taber                 68.70    8- 6- 0
1004 Holmdel               NJ  Regan Teti                 42.27    1-14- 0
1005 Holy Angels Acad, NJ  NJ  Linda Chelotti             61.50   11- 8- 0
1006 Holy Cross, NJ        NJ  Hillary Richards           72.70   15- 4- 0
1007 Holy Trinity, NY      NY  Theresa Dolan              58.26    3-10- 0
1008 Holy Names Acad, NY   NY  Kristen Zbrzezny           57.11    5-10- 0
1009 Holy Angels Acad, NY  NY                             45.81    0- 5- 0
1010 Holly Springs         NC  Bridget Walker             39.27    1-14- 0
1011 Holy Name, PA         PA                              0.00    0- 0- 0
1012 Holy Names Acad, WA   WA  Jenny Levesque             52.80    6- 7- 0
1013 Homestead             IN  Kent Brown                 46.06    1-11- 0
1014 Homer                 NY  D. Pasquerella             58.94    2-14- 0
1015 Honeoye Falls-Lima    NY  Kevin O'Connell            78.62   11-12- 0
1016 Hoover, AL            AL  Roy Sexton                 53.49    9- 3- 0
1017 Hoover, CA            CA  Tim Carey                  66.80   15- 0- 0
1018 Hoosac Valley, MA     MA  Nikki McWhirt              44.11    0-12- 0
1019 Hoosac School, NY     NY                             29.82    0- 2- 0
1020 Hood River Valley     OR  Erin Currie                55.56    6- 8- 0
1021 Hopkinton, MA         MA  Jodi Dolan                 76.09   16- 5- 2
1022 Hopkins, MN           MN  Jon Smart                  50.50    2-12- 0
1023 Hopkins School, CT    CT  Loretta DiPietro           63.42    5- 8- 0
1024 Hopkinton, NH         NH  Eric Sideleau              62.27    9- 7- 0
1025 Hopewell Valley       NJ  Pam Edwards                63.88    7-13- 0
1026 Hopewell              NC  Allie Molchan              19.01    0-12- 0
1027 Horizon               AZ  Stefani Laub               65.91   10- 5- 0
1028 Horizon Club          AZ  Greg Hawk                  56.80    2-10- 0
1029 Horace Mann School    NY  C. Balletta                58.07    1- 7- 0
1030 Horace Greeley        NY  Annamarie Marasco          65.85    6-12- 0
1031 Horseheads            NY  John Thomas                59.98    1-12- 0
1032 Hotchkiss School      CT  Anna Traggio               69.30    5- 6- 0
1033 Housatonic Regional   CT  Steve Magyar               48.79    6-10- 0
1034 Hough                 NC  Anna Mitchell              56.66   10- 6- 0
1035 Houston, TN           TN  Paige Michael              63.28   12- 4- 0
1036 Houston Christian     TX  Caroline Swanson           43.86    2- 9- 0
1037 Howard                MD  Alleesha Davidson          72.48   10- 7- 0
1038 Howell                NJ  Chrisitna Nunez            63.68    8- 8- 0
1039 Hudson, MA            MA                             55.79    5-13- 0
1040 Hudson, OH            OH  Marisa Rainieri            66.00    8- 9- 0
1041 Hull                  MA  Don Edwards                63.67   15- 5- 0
1042 Huntsville            AL  Jenny Norton               48.06    3- 7- 1
1043 Huntington Park       CA  Kate Marks                 51.73    0- 7- 0
1044 Huntingtown           MD  Maggie Pike                70.47   11- 3- 0
1045 Hunterdon Central     NJ  Mary B. Driscoll           67.46    7-13- 0
1046 Hun School            NJ  Bethany Loffredo           62.57    5- 7- 0
1047 Hunter HS             NY                             54.52    5-10- 0
1048 Huntington            NY  Nancy Wilson               71.85    5- 9- 0
1049 Hutchison School      TN  Samantha Ziegler           77.92   19- 1- 0
1050 Hyde-Bath             ME  Casey Sanborn              41.08    0-11- 0
1051 Hyde-Woodstock, CT    CT  Tom Bragg                  49.16    9- 6- 0
1052 Immaculate Heart, CT  CT  Janet Fable                60.47    8- 9- 0
1053 Immokalee             FL  Blair Woods                41.54    7- 8- 0
1054 Immaculata            NJ  Sara Granstrom             45.69    4-14- 0
1055 Immaculate Heart, NJ  NJ  Jason Schlereth            72.84    8-12- 0
1056 Immaculate Heart Cnt  NY  John Connolly              74.62   15- 3- 0
1057 Indian Creek, MD      MD  Steve Willett              54.30    5-10- 0
1058 Indian Hills, NJ      NJ  Frank Carti                70.70   14- 5- 0
1059 Indian River          NY  Fred LaVancha              60.43    6-10- 0
1060 Independence, NC      NC  Sasha Vedock               37.67    2-10- 0
1061 Indian Hill, OH       OH  Walt Haag                  64.39   11- 6- 0
1062 Independence, TN      TN  Jamey Dixon                43.31    1- 9- 0
1063 Inst. of Notre Dame,  MD  Amy Hoey Conly             60.23    6-12- 0
1064 Interboro             PA  Diane Faison               61.46    5- 5- 0
1065 Ipswich               MA  Greg Churchill             72.44   16- 4- 0
1066 Irma Rangel SG        TX                              0.00    0- 0- 0
1067 Irondale              MN  Jeff Hubbard               50.57    5- 9- 0
1068 Irondequoit           NY  Mike Smock                 80.86   11- 7- 0
1069 Iroquois              NY  Mark Dubel                 53.86    3-13- 0
1070 Irvine                CA  Paul Chang                 62.09    8- 8- 0
1071 Irvington             NY                             67.34   15- 4- 0
1072 Island Trees          NY  Christine Morrow           70.82    7- 8- 0
1073 Islip                 NY  Jason Orlick               67.22    5-11- 0
1074 Issaquah              WA  Justin Waagbo              64.12   11- 3- 0
1075 Ithaca                NY  Heather Murphy             66.39    8- 9- 0
1076 Jackson Liberty, NJ   NJ                             49.90    5-12- 0
1077 Jackson Memorial, NJ  NJ  Diana Strizki              73.60   15- 4- 0
1078 Jackson, Massillon    OH  Alli Schuring              66.57   13- 5- 0
1079 James Madison, NY     NY  Gerald Scaccia             63.73   12- 1- 0
1080 Jamesville-DeWitt     NY  Phil Luckette              66.27   10- 7- 0
1081 James Madison, VA     VA  Amanda Counts              77.06   15- 2- 0
1082 James River           VA  Kathryn Martin             58.45    7- 7- 0
1083 Jefferson Township    NJ  Alex Montanez              50.59    3-14- 0
1084 Jensen Beach          FL  Michele Ruth               66.90   14- 5- 0
1085 Jenkintown            PA  Jeanie Ewer                65.72   10- 5- 1
1086 Jericho               NY                             61.31    6- 8- 0
1087 Jesuit, OR            OR  Traci Geist                59.24   10- 7- 0
1088 J.E.B. Stuart         VA  Lizzy McManus              47.98    1-10- 0
1089 J.L. Mann Academy     SC  Kristy  Schumacher         61.75   12- 6- 0
1090 J.H. Rose             NC  Celie Wall                 24.39    0- 2- 0
1091 J.P. Stevens          NJ                             43.26    4-13- 0
1092 Joel Barlow           CT  Joe Sopko                  68.38   13- 6- 0
1093 John Carroll, AL      AL  Kathryn Davis              42.15    1- 9- 0
1094 John Carroll CS, FL   FL  Lisa Conway                50.41    7- 7- 0
1095 John I. Leonard       FL  Mitch Bailey               36.24    2- 5- 0
1096 John's Creek          GA  Kate Ellsworth             67.88   12- 5- 1
1097 John Carroll, MD      MD  K. Porchella               81.11    8- 9- 0
1098 John Burroughs        MO  Megan O'Malley             67.93   15- 2- 0
1099 John Stark Regional   NH  John Warner                59.36    8- 7- 0
1100 John Jay-Cross River  NY  Christina Smith            75.30   12- 5- 0
1101 Johnstown             NY  Denise Benton              52.82    2-12- 0
1102 Johnson City          NY  Joe Schieve                56.99    3-11- 0
1103 Joppatowne            MD  Valerie Bish               57.27    5- 8- 0
1104 Jordan-Elbridge       NY  Mark Fietta                67.46    8- 9- 0
1105 Jordan, UT            UT  Pierce Walker              70.15   12- 2- 0
1106 Juan Diego CS         UT  Gina Stahla                57.35    5- 7- 0
1107 Judge Memorial CS     UT  Chad Martin                44.46    2- 9- 0
1108 J.M. Bennett          MD  Becky Gregory              63.15    2- 9- 0
1109 Jupiter CS            FL                             35.98    1- 3- 0
1110 Jupiter HS            FL  Mike Bourque               64.10    9- 5- 0
1111 Justin-Siena          CA  Aline Magee                70.52   11- 9- 0
1112 Kalamazoo Central     MI                             50.50    0- 4- 0
1113 Katy                  TX  Tim Brown                  48.45    4- 6- 0
1114 Kearsarge Regional    NH  Scott Slogic               67.73   14- 3- 0
1115 Keene                 NH  Troy Emineth               61.07    8- 8- 0
1116 Keio Academy          NY  Ed Consolati               49.26    0-11- 2
1117 Kell, GA              GA  Todd Utt                   70.26   15- 5- 0
1118 Kellenberg            NY  Anne Masuilus              76.21    7- 7- 0
1119 Kennedy, CO           CO  Paul Lee                   45.74    3-11- 0
1120 Kent Denver           CO  Chris Frederick            83.54   15- 3- 0
1121 Kennesaw Mountain     GA  Kristina Mater             61.69    9- 7- 2
1122 Kentucky Country Day  KY  Patrick McAnulty           67.34   13- 3- 0
1123 Kennebunk             ME  Annie Barker               55.71    8- 6- 0
1124 Kennedy, MD           MD  Tami Goldstein             41.86    0-12- 0
1125 Kent County           MD  Amy Krukeil                67.58    6- 8- 0
1126 Kent Island           MD  Tami Riley-Wilson          73.52    9- 6- 0
1127 Kenwood               MD  Matt Wickman               52.01    6- 9- 0
1128 Kent School           CT  Cortney Tetrault           58.89    3- 7- 0
1129 Kents Hill School     ME  Samantha McMahon           49.03    3- 7- 0
1130 Kent Place SG         NJ  Faith Richards             73.84    7-10- 0
1131 Kennedy Catholic, NY  NY  Rob Schwartz               59.83    7-10- 1
1132 Kennedy-Bellmore, NY  NY  Kristin Myers              59.54    6- 8- 0
1133 Kenston               OH  Justin Frey                63.13   11- 7- 0
1134 Kent Roosevelt        OH  Christy Mitchell           68.14   14- 3- 0
1135 Kennett Square        PA  Dale Watkins               72.80    8- 9- 0
1136 Kennard-Dale          PA  Kelly Wetzel               68.58   19- 2- 0
1137 Kennedy, WA           WA  Beth Schumacher            46.09    6- 6- 0
1138 Kettle Run            VA  Joanie DeGoosh             54.24    7- 7- 0
1139 Kettle Moraine        WI  Marge Layo                 57.93   16- 8- 0
1140 Key School            MD  Renee Mercurio             51.54    6-11- 0
1141 Kimball Union Academ  NH  Chris Bossie               64.24    9- 5- 0
1142 Kimberton Waldorf     PA  Phyllis Pillard            57.36    5- 4- 0
1143 King Philip           MA  Julie Pasquantonio         70.62   13- 8- 0
1144 King School           CT  Lee Couch                  58.28    3-10- 0
1145 Kingswood Oxford      CT  Timothy Allerton           54.68    1-13- 0
1146 Kingswood Regional    NH  Alley Hoffman              61.63    8- 7- 0
1147 Kingsway              NJ  Maggie Goodman             63.11    8-10- 0
1148 Kinnelon              NJ  Jim Lawler                 75.30   14- 4- 0
1149 Kingston              NY  Debbie Eaton               69.43   16- 3- 0
1150 Kings Park            NY  Sally Ayres                76.40   10- 7- 0
1151 Kings                 OH  A. Delehanty-Koenig        57.73    6-10- 0
1152 Kingwood              TX  Todd Shewmake              51.65    7- 4- 0
1153 Kinkaid School        TX  Jamie Platt                55.89   11- 8- 0
1154 KIPP Renaissance      LA  Stromberg/Rudd             32.80    0- 4- 0
1155 Kirkwood              MO  Whitney Ladwig             51.37    9-11- 0
1156 Klahowya              WA  Laurie Usher               51.87    6- 7- 0
1157 Klein                 TX  David Sargent              51.39    7- 8- 0
1158 Knoch                 PA  Garett Butler              60.95    3-14- 0
1159 Lackey                MD  Rachel Wilding-Rizor       45.98    0-10- 0
1160 Laconia               NH  Kerri Howe                 47.13    0-14- 0
1161 Lacey Township        NJ  Aimee Del Vento            54.16    8- 8- 0
1162 Lacordaire Academy    NJ  Aliaga Jonatan              0.00    0- 0- 0
1163 Lady Stampede Club    CA  Jim Bowman                 32.03    1-12- 0
1164 Ladue Horton Watkins  MO  Neil Theriault             62.39   20- 4- 0
1165 La Salle Academy      RI  Margaret Naughton          65.45   12- 4- 0
1166 Lafayette, MO         MO  Carrie Guenzler-Heaney     60.49   12- 9- 0
1167 LaFayette, NY         NY  Rick Storrier              72.07   12- 6- 0
1168 LaFollette            WI  Sally Ballweg              44.16    0-13- 0
1169 Laguna Hills          CA  Rick Hart                  66.53    6- 9- 0
1170 Lake Brantley         FL  Hanna Hopkins              75.48   14- 7- 0
1171 Lake Highland Prep    FL  Natalie Clark              72.62   13- 6- 0
1172 Lake Howell           FL  Jeff Myers                 46.20    3-12- 0
1173 Lake Mary             FL  Mitch Whittington          62.43    7-13- 0
1174 Lake Minneola         FL  Coach K                    35.28    0-11- 0
1175 Lake Nona             FL  Blake Alspach              48.95    7- 8- 0
1176 Lakeside-Evans        GA  Courtney Hatcher           61.68    9- 4- 1
1177 Lake Forest           IL  Julie Levy                 69.77   18- 3- 0
1178 Lake Zurich           IL  Julie Bryniczka            58.03    7-11- 0
1179 Lake Orion            MI  Bill/Chelsey Booth         59.33    8- 9- 0
1180 Lakeville North       MN  Kate Leavell               69.21   14- 3- 0
1181 Lakeville South       MN  Meagan Gaudette            60.97    7- 6- 0
1182 Lakeland Regional, N  NJ  Erin Murphy                61.54   11- 6- 0
1183 Lakeland-Panas        NY  Sharon Sarsen              77.92   16- 1- 2
1184 Lake Shore            NY  Hannah Wawrowski           66.93   12- 4- 0
1185 Lake Norman           NC  Chris Schiemer             57.19   13- 6- 0
1186 Lake Norman Charter   NC                             48.09    2- 3- 0
1187 Lake Catholic         OH  Robert Whitely             58.72    5-11- 1
1188 Lakota East           OH  Alison Scott               54.26    6-11- 0
1189 Lakota West           OH  Steve Scott                60.57    4-10- 0
1190 Lake Oswego           OR  Lauren Anderson            71.62   18- 0- 0
1191 Lakeridge             OR  Jessica Voas               59.42    8- 8- 0
1192 Lake-Lehman           PA  Alex Wilson                42.70    0- 5- 0
1193 Lake Braddock         VA  Victor Chen                72.32   14- 4- 0
1194 Lake Sammamish        WA  Tony D'Alessio             68.18   13- 3- 0
1195 Lake Tapps            WA  Brittany Hope              45.34    7- 6- 0
1196 Lakeside School       WA  Jamie Asaka                68.28   13- 3- 0
1197 La Costa Canyon       CA  Casey Rector               81.39   19- 1- 0
1198 La Jolla CDS          CA  Dave Jenkins               46.46    0-11- 0
1199 La Jolla HS           CA  Ashley Paschall            70.08   11- 7- 0
1200 Lambert               GA  Kate Sedgwick              62.13    9- 9- 0
1201 Lampeter-Strasburg    PA  Laura Chiodo               55.81    3-10- 0
1202 Lamar                 TX  Anthony Petrucciani        68.65   15- 2- 0
1203 Lamoille Union        VT  Jill Collins               55.12    9- 6- 0
1204 Lane Tech             IL  Amanda Malstrom            37.28    0- 9- 0
1205 La Plata              MD  Pomie Radcliff             54.24    1- 8- 0
1206 Lansdowne             MD  Mary Holmead               51.20    5- 8- 0
1207 Landmark School       MA  Colby Tallman              43.67    1- 9- 1
1208 Lancaster, NY         NY  Julie Buccieri             69.47   13- 6- 0
1209 Laney                 NC  Beau McCaffray             50.96    8- 9- 0
1210 Lansdale Catholic     PA  Christi Karr               62.02    7- 5- 0
1211 Lancaster Cath-CDS    PA  Marty Daggett              67.50   16- 7- 0
1212 Langley               VA  Richard DeSomma            76.13   17- 4- 0
1213 Las Lomas             CA  Ron Knight                 75.21   15- 6- 0
1214 Lassiter              GA  Faith Harmeyer             74.89   14- 5- 0
1215 Lauralton Hall        CT  Joanne Trenchard           64.30   11- 6- 0
1216 Laurel School         OH  Abbey Kelley/ Margaret J   59.67    8-10- 0
1217 Lausanne Collegiate   TN  Jim Clarke                 47.49    4- 6- 0
1218 La Canada             CA  Kyle Smith                 56.44    3- 9- 0
1219 Lawrence Academy      MA  Katie Quist                55.87    0-15- 0
1220 Lawrence HS           NJ  Heather Rainey             33.41    3-12- 0
1221 Lawrenceville School  NJ  Lisa Ewanchyna             72.73   10- 3- 0
1222 LBJ-LASA              TX  Rich Weigand               49.80    5- 9- 0
1223 Leander Club          TX  Steven Yantz                0.00    0- 0- 0
1224 Lebanon, NH           NH  Sara Ecker                 62.71    8- 7- 0
1225 Lebanon Club, OH      OH  Jim Wuennemann             62.86   13- 5- 0
1226 Ledyard               CT  Bill Glenn                 59.19   11- 7- 0
1227 Lees Summit           KS  Meaghan Reese              40.28    2- 7- 0
1228 Lees Summit North     MO  Chris Cline                48.87    8- 5- 0
1229 Lees Summit West      KS  Jay Hertzler               36.15    1-10- 0
1230 Lee, MA               MA                             59.94   11- 0- 1
1231 Lehi                  UT  Lyal Christensen           43.55    7- 6- 0
1232 Leland                CA  Pam Headley                48.98    2-13- 0
1233 Lely                  FL  Brad Bissell               42.64    6- 7- 0
1234 Lenape                NJ  Jill  McCarthy             77.13   14- 3- 0
1235 Lenape Valley         NJ                             35.49    2-14- 0
1236 Leonardtown           MD  Ken McIlhenny              79.85   14- 3- 0
1237 Leominster            MA  Leah Cloutier              56.88    9-10- 0
1238 Levittown Division    NY  Sean Donnellan             69.07    4-12- 0
1239 Lewis Mills           CT  Killeen Leonard            53.93   11- 9- 0
1240 Lewiston              ME  Christina Gardner          54.28   11- 2- 0
1241 Lewisburg Area        PA  Janelle Groff              55.49   11- 6- 0
1242 Lexington HS          MA  Kerry Richmond             62.14    6-14- 0
1243 Lexington Christian   MA  Kara Dunbar                54.47    5- 9- 0
1244 Liberty, CO           CO  Alex Piersant              52.92    0-15- 0
1245 Libertyville          IL  Katie Lettinga             59.87   10- 7- 0
1246 Liberty, MD           MD  Kristy Hankinson           66.72    4-10- 0
1247 Liberty, OR           OR  Amber Christensen          67.44   16- 1- 0
1248 Liberty, PA           PA  Amy Sette                  52.95    3-10- 0
1249 Liberty-Bealeton, VA  VA  Kim Helsel                 47.23    1-12- 0
1250 Lick-Wilmerding       CA  Nicolina Milani Walker     62.15    1-12- 0
1251 Lincoln Academy, ME   ME  Emily Maki                 27.13    0-12- 0
1252 Linganore             MD  Chris Ayers                63.12    4- 9- 0
1253 Lincoln-Sudbury       MA  Debbie DeJesus             82.11   22- 2- 0
1254 Lincoln HS, RI        RI  Susan Renzi                56.23   12- 4- 0
1255 Lincoln School, RI    RI  Ronnie McFarland           56.50    7- 7- 3
1256 Lindenhurst           NY  Thomas Carro               70.57    4-12- 0
1257 Lincoln, OR           OR  Ali Berg                   61.99   13- 7- 0
1258 Littleton, MA         MA                             53.65    4-11- 0
1259 Little Miami Club     OH  Geoff Kasulones            44.46    2- 3- 0
1260 Little Flower Cathol  PA  Abigail O'Beirne           53.38    1- 5- 0
1261 Livermore             CA  John Walthall              68.71    2-15- 1
1262 Livonia Ladywood, MI  MI  Kristine Sanders           64.78    6- 6- 0
1263 Livingston            NJ  Dave Cohen                 57.85    9-10- 0
1264 Liverpool             NY  Elizabeth Acee             77.88   15- 4- 0
1265 Livonia, NY           NY  Nancy Morgan               58.66    4-11- 0
1266 Loch Raven            MD  Tracy Mabe                 70.75    8- 7- 0
1267 Lockport              NY                             52.83    5-11- 0
1268 Locust Valley         NY  Carloyn Collins            76.31   10- 7- 0
1269 Long Reach            MD  Amy Davis                  63.40    3- 9- 0
1270 Longmeadow            MA  Steve Dudeck               78.42   18- 6- 0
1271 Londonderry           NH  Bob Slater                 73.98   12- 6- 1
1272 Long Branch           NJ  Lonell Klina               33.10    1-15- 0
1273 Long Island City      NY                             62.56    9- 3- 0
1274 Long Island Lutheran  NY  Scott Maxwell              65.93   12- 2- 0
1275 Long Beach            NY  Rachel Ray                 76.93   11- 7- 0
1276 Longwood              NY  Grossman                   66.71    5- 9- 0
1277 Lone Peak             UT  Susan Peterson             51.52    4- 7- 0
1278 Loomis Chaffee Schoo  CT  Lisa Parsons               78.66   12- 3- 0
1279 Los Gatos             CA  Megan Steck                60.48    9- 8- 0
1280 Los Alamitos          CA  Liz Connelly               80.20   18- 2- 0
1281 Loudoun County        VA  Courtney Bauder            63.59   13- 6- 0
1282 Loudoun Valley        VA  Tracey Albro               62.93   12- 7- 0
1283 Lovett                GA  Glenn Austin               62.81    8-11- 1
1284 Loveland              OH  Marc VerHoef               58.23    7- 8- 0
1285 Lowell Catholic       MA                             52.59    4-11- 1
1286 Lowell, MA            MA  D. Clermont                59.69    8-10- 2
1287 Lowell, MI            MI                             52.26    2-10- 0
1288 Lower Cape May        NJ  Nikki Wright               45.91    7-11- 0
1289 Lower Merion          PA  Erika Baylis               71.28    8-10- 0
1290 Lower Moreland        PA  Jessica Brown              50.16    4-13- 0
1291 Lower Dauphin         PA  Peggy Barton               60.99   11- 8- 0
1292 Loyola Academy, IL    IL  John Dwyer                 78.62   22- 3- 0
1293 Lyman                 FL  Maurice Gibson             62.08   11- 6- 0
1294 Lynnfield             MA  Ethan Blanchette           57.27    6-12- 0
1295 Lynbrook              NY  Vincent Tetro              70.84    6- 9- 0
1296 Lyons Township        IL  Jim Moy                    65.42   17- 8- 0
1297 MacDuffie School      MA  Susan Fischer              36.16    0- 5- 0
1298 MacArthur             NY  Janine Bolzis              60.44    1-14- 0
1299 Madeira School        VA  Katie Laschinger           62.09    6-13- 0
1300 Madison               NJ  Megan Anderson             69.67   12- 6- 0
1301 Madison West, WI      WI  Katy Coelho                57.22   13- 3- 0
1302 Magruder              MD  Lauren McCabe              44.61    0-11- 0
1303 Magnificat            OH  Jackie McNamara            64.13    8- 8- 1
1304 Mahtomedi             MN  Rick Estes                 62.68   11- 4- 0
1305 Mahwah                NJ  Brian Girardi              70.15   14- 6- 0
1306 Mahopac               NY  Jim Lieto                  70.80    8- 7- 2
1307 Maine South           IL  Andrea Miller              43.81    1-10- 0
1308 Mainland Regional     NJ  Bernadette Daley           58.42   11- 7- 0
1309 Maine-Endwell         NY  Heather Doyle              66.28   11- 5- 0
1310 Male HS               KY  Amanda Temple              51.80    1-10- 0
1311 Malden                MA  Julie Briggs               49.54    2-12- 0
1312 Malverne-E.Rockaway   NY  Danielle Ecker             53.22    6- 7- 0
1313 Mamaroneck            NY  Laurie DeRosa              71.96   11- 3- 4
1314 Manual Arts           CA  Rogelio Perez              41.49    0- 4- 0
1315 Mandarin              FL  Keith Porter               52.15    7- 6- 0
1316 Manual                KY  Samantha Canary            60.20    5- 6- 0
1317 Manchester Valley     MD  Shelly Brezicki            74.48   11- 4- 0
1318 Manchester-Essex      MA  Sarah Holch                66.22   10- 7- 0
1319 Mansfield             MA  Shannon Manning            63.89    8-13- 0
1320 Mankato               MN  Megan Gelhar               38.12    1- 7- 0
1321 Manchester Central    NH                             58.15    3-14- 0
1322 Manchester Memorial   NH  TBD                        61.77    4- 9- 0
1323 Manchester West       NH                              0.00    0- 0- 0
1324 Manalapan             NJ  Kerry Eisman               61.20    9- 8- 0
1325 Manasquan             NJ  Maria Eldridge             76.37   16- 5- 0
1326 Manchester Township   NJ  Brett Smith                36.56    0- 9- 0
1327 Manlius-Pebble Hill   NY  Bob Jaworski               57.96    3-13- 0
1328 Manhasset             NY  D. Gallagher               85.23   13- 5- 0
1329 Manheim Township      PA  Mark Pinkerton             84.87   24- 1- 0
1330 Maple Grove           MN  Morgan Kingstedt           52.41    7- 7- 0
1331 Maple Shade           NJ  Kelly Rose                 57.60    9-11- 0
1332 Marin Catholic, CA    CA  Whitney Hanley             77.75   22- 3- 0
1333 Mar Vista             CA  Shizuka Baker              51.35    2-14- 0
1334 Martin County         FL  Robert Windsor             68.63   13- 6- 0
1335 Marist, GA            GA  Kelly Mandy                68.86   13- 4- 0
1336 Marian Catholic, IL   IL  Brian Patterson            55.72    9-12- 0
1337 Martha Layne Collins  KY  Jeff Clark                 48.43    1- 6- 0
1338 Marshwood             ME  Bernie Marvin              56.97   11- 4- 0
1339 Maret School          DC  Kiki Martin                59.08    2- 6- 0
1340 Maryvale Prep         MD  Jessica Vitrano Randisi    86.81   13- 4- 0
1341 Marriotts Ridge       MD  Natalie Gaieski            86.80   17- 1- 0
1342 Marblehead            MA  Annie Pugh                 69.73   16- 5- 0
1343 Marian, MA            MA                             55.55    6-10- 0
1344 Marlborough, MA       MA  Mary Kelleher              52.34    3-14- 0
1345 Marshfield            MA  Sue Collins/Ellen Parnel   68.28   12- 3- 0
1346 Martha's Vineyard     MA  Betsy Dripps               61.45    9-10- 0
1347 Marian, MI            MI  Jamie Francek              71.53   19- 5- 1
1348 Marshall-Lourdes      MN  Kerry McAllister           52.94    4- 8- 0
1349 Marquette             MO  Chris Elledge              56.56   11- 6- 0
1350 Marianapolis, CT      CT  Parker/Harrop              38.68    0-12- 0
1351 Marlboro, NJ          NJ  Sanchez                    46.77    3-11- 0
1352 Marymount School      NY                             53.25    2- 7- 0
1353 Mary Louis Academy    NY  Jen Angelillio             41.43    2- 5- 0
1354 Marcellus             NY  Dick Lundblad              71.70    9- 8- 0
1355 Marcus Whitman        NY  Donovan Lopez              75.56   13- 4- 0
1356 Marvin Ridge          NC  Brad Sweeney               64.17   17- 3- 0
1357 Mariemont             OH  Kevin Ferry                71.65   13- 3- 1
1358 Marysville Club       OH  Amanda Warner              50.99    5- 9- 0
1359 Marist, OR            OR  Sharee Waldron             53.85    9- 5- 0
1360 Marple Newtown        PA  Carolyn Firkser            63.73    4-12- 0
1361 Masuk                 CT  John Murphy                55.61    5-11- 0
1362 Master's Academy, FL  FL  Angie Harris               43.74    4- 6- 0
1363 Massabesic            ME  Brooks Bowen               57.78   11- 3- 0
1364 Masconomet            MA  Alan McCarthy              72.10   16- 4- 0
1365 Mashpee               MA  Bob Wray                   47.87    3-12- 0
1366 Master's School, CT   CT  Jill Paddock               57.28    9- 2- 0
1367 Masters School, NY    NY  Jennifer Knipe             51.27    2- 9- 0
1368 Massapequa            NY  Megan Zimmer               84.36   15- 3- 0
1369 Massena               NY  Jeffrey Slack              65.93   15- 3- 0
1370 Mason, OH             OH  Paul Limpert               69.93    9- 8- 0
1371 Mastery Chtr-Shoemak  PA  Debb Jetter                50.28    8- 5- 0
1372 Massaponax            VA  Kaleen Goodman             44.32    1- 4- 0
1373 Mater Dei             CA  Cressita Bowman            72.04   12- 4- 0
1374 Matanzas              FL  Bill Hanrahan              60.03   11- 6- 0
1375 Mather                IL  Theresa Milz               36.11    0- 3- 0
1376 Matignon              MA  Mike Olsen                 51.34    3-11- 1
1377 Mattawan United       MI  Kimberly Kerekes           63.41    7- 6- 3
1378 Matt-Gpt-Shld         NY  Kaitlin Leggio             60.05    1-12- 0
1379 Maumee Valley CDS     OH  Kristi Cooper-Rigby        50.47    1- 8- 0
1380 Mauldin               SC  Willie Stewart             54.65    5- 5- 0
1381 Maury Club            VA  Franklin Hudgins           55.64    8- 5- 0
1382 McAuley, OH           OH  Megan Miller               45.90    0-14- 0
1383 McDonogh School       MD  Chris Robinson             95.30   18- 0- 0
1384 McDonough             MD  Colleen Bonnell            53.15    3- 9- 0
1385 McDowell              PA  Marissa Rosenbaum          59.05    3-13- 0
1386 McEachern             GA  Amy Voakes                 52.28    5-12- 0
1387 McIntosh              GA  Nick Bellantoni            74.38   14- 2- 1
1388 McLane                CA  Andrew Orelup              43.00    2-10- 0
1389 McLean, VA            VA  Alex Whitworth             59.39    2- 9- 0
1390 McNeil                TX  Sarah Connally             49.48    7- 4- 0
1391 Meade                 MD  Ellen Einsporn             55.71    2-10- 0
1392 Medfield              MA  Jason Heim                 77.68   18- 5- 0
1393 Medford, MA           MA  Matt Galusi                60.54    9- 8- 0
1394 Medway                MA  Mary Burke                 54.76    2-16- 0
1395 Medina, OH            OH  Amanda Wilson              77.88   16- 3- 0
1396 Mehlville             MO                             37.13    0- 5- 0
1397 Melbourne Central CS  FL  Christi Head               34.93    1-12- 0
1398 Melrose               MA  Cate Arkins                52.29    3-16- 0
1399 Memphis Club          TN                             41.07    0- 8- 0
1400 Memorial, Houston     TX  Scott Elmore               53.25    5- 8- 0
1401 Menlo School          CA  Jennifer B. Lee            76.90   16- 4- 0
1402 Menlo-Atherton        CA  Heather Titterton          59.19    6- 9- 0
1403 Mendham               NJ  J. G. Shoulberg            84.81   19- 5- 0
1404 Mentor                OH  Molly Merrill              62.19    9- 9- 0
1405 Menchville Club       VA  Jamie Vittorio             44.48    1-10- 0
1406 Mepham                NY  G. O'Brien                 63.40    8- 7- 0
1407 Mercy, Burlingame     CA  John Lyons                 55.58   15- 5- 0
1408 Mercy, CT             CT  Tom Hinsch                 55.97    4-12- 0
1409 Merritt Island        FL  TBA                        35.46    1- 5- 0
1410 Mercy Academy, KY     KY  Tom Hill                   51.91    1-10- 0
1411 Mercy, MD             MD  Marye Kellerman            72.66   11- 5- 0
1412 Mercy, MI             MI  Lindsay Hoyt               65.07    9- 8- 0
1413 Merrimack             NH  Beth Rogers                71.09   18- 2- 0
1414 Merrimack Valley      NH  Ryan Lemieux               52.91    2-11- 0
1415 Mercersburg Academy   PA  Stephanie Bacon            51.44    4-10- 0
1416 Merion Mercy Academy  PA  John Geary                 82.41   16- 3- 0
1417 Mercer Island         WA  Liz Shields                66.70   11- 4- 1
1418 Messalonskee          ME  Heather Merrill            51.93    8- 6- 0
1419 Metea Valley Co-Op    IL  Mike Wegrzyn               54.11    8- 9- 0
1420 Methuen               MA  Krystal Ortiz              49.26    2-10- 0
1421 Methacton             PA  Laurie Markle              67.66    7-11- 0
1422 Mexico                NY  David Passer               68.51   13- 5- 0
1423 Miami Killian         FL  Megan Sterritt             52.26    6- 8- 0
1424 Miami Palmetto        FL  Catie Franklin             45.43    1- 7- 0
1425 Miami Valley School   OH  Carly Carey                51.01    2- 8- 0
1426 Miamisburg            OH                             40.84    0- 5- 0
1427 MICDS-St. Louis CDS   MO  Traci Nelson               64.26   12- 3- 0
1428 Middletown, DE        DE  Carolyn Thompson           62.97   10- 6- 0
1429 Middletown, MD        MD  Gretchen Martin            72.51   11- 4- 0
1430 Midland-HH Dow, MI    MI  Jennie Biles               60.32    8- 6- 0
1431 Middlesex School      MA  Natalie Martinez           77.45   14- 3- 0
1432 Middletown, RI        RI  Courteney Sarro            54.28    8- 7- 0
1433 Middle Township       NJ  TBD                        48.02    5-13- 0
1434 Midwood               NY  Chick Chakrian             58.94   10- 5- 0
1435 Midlakes              NY  Whitney Stevenson          67.51   10- 8- 0
1436 Middletown, NY        NY  Gabrielle Hajduk           54.42    5- 7- 0
1437 Middle Country        NY  Lindsay Dolson             78.95   10- 8- 0
1438 Middle Creek          NC  Piccirillo, Rosemarie      48.97    3-10- 0
1439 Midd-West             PA  Lonnie Wagner              53.00    9- 4- 0
1440 Middlebury Union      VT  Kelly Higgins              63.50   15- 3- 0
1441 Middleburg Academy    VA  Ruth Marshall              49.72    2-11- 0
1442 Midlothian Club       VA  Russ Swan                  61.40   14- 4- 0
1443 Middleton, WI         WI  Karl Wahlgren              55.58   10- 4- 0
1444 Mifflinburg           PA  Karin Knisely              47.78    1- 3- 0
1445 Mill Creek            GA  Brian Williamson           69.49   17- 3- 0
1446 Milton, GA            GA  Tim Godby                  82.72   18- 4- 0
1447 Milford Mill          MD  Don Watson                 43.13    4- 6- 0
1448 Milford, MA           MA  Jason Gelmini              65.41   14- 6- 0
1449 Milton, MA            MA  Barbara Kelley             55.35    2-14- 0
1450 Millbrook School, NY  NY  Liz Duhoski                65.02    9- 8- 0
1451 Milton Academy        MA  Anne Sheridan              69.19    8- 8- 0
1452 Millburn              NJ  Penny Kaye                 56.82    6-11- 0
1453 Millville             NJ  Claudia McCarthy           61.79   14- 6- 0
1454 Millbrook HS, NY      NY  Jillian Cafarchio          50.90    2- 9- 0
1455 Miller Place          NY  Kerri Finn                 75.23    7-10- 0
1456 Millbrook, NC         NC  Matt Cope                  29.25    0- 8- 0
1457 Milford Club, OH      OH  Scott Phillips             52.27    1- 9- 0
1458 Mills Godwin Club     VA  Heather Hajek               0.00    0- 0- 0
1459 Minnechaug            MA  David Yelle                79.45   17- 2- 0
1460 Minneapolis Co-op     MN  Julie Fleming              56.53    7- 5- 0
1461 Minnehaha Academy     MN  Todd Wadsworth             63.99   12- 4- 0
1462 Minnetonka            MN  Erin Larson                67.41   11- 5- 0
1463 Mineola               NY  Kathleen Sheehan           62.98    2-12- 0
1464 Minisink Valley       NY  Summer Terpak              61.23    9- 5- 0
1465 Miramonte             CA  Alex Tickner               74.48   16- 7- 0
1466 Mira Costa            CA  Patty Perkinson            66.21   12- 6- 0
1467 Mission Hills         CA  Noah Kivett                64.61   11- 8- 0
1468 Mission Viejo         CA  Renate Schmidt             70.02   10- 6- 0
1469 Miss Hall's School    MA  Stefanie Whalen            56.74    5- 6- 0
1470 Miss Porter's School  CT  Sara duPont                57.01    2-10- 0
1471 Monte Vista, Danvill  CA  Bob Belson                 78.30   14- 6- 0
1472 Monte Vista, Spring   CA  Natalie Bustillo           57.60    8-10- 0
1473 Montini Catholic      IL  M. Sebastian/ V. Kosenko   66.43   10- 7- 0
1474 Montgomery Blair      MD  Mike Horne                 61.32    9- 5- 0
1475 Monson                MA                             50.15    2-11- 1
1476 Monticello, MN        MN  Katie Bondhus              47.22    3- 2- 0
1477 Montrose School       MA  Jodi Blackburn             60.27   10- 2- 0
1478 Monmouth Regional     NJ  Jason Lerman               44.09    1-10- 0
1479 Monroe Township       NJ  A. Schauder-Pepe           60.69    9-10- 0
1480 Monsignor Donovan     NJ  K. Sandomierski            44.73    1- 8- 0
1481 Montclair HS          NJ  Ann Jennings               64.75    9- 8- 0
1482 Montclair Kimberley   NJ  Fay Lonsinger              60.66    9-11- 0
1483 Montgomery, NJ        NJ  T. Trockenbrod             69.94    7-11- 0
1484 Montville Township    NJ  J. Mulvaney                68.84   15- 5- 0
1485 Monroe-Woodbury       NY  Leslie Ahlborn             60.21    8- 6- 0
1486 Montpelier            VT  TBA                        50.21    2-10- 0
1487 Monticello, VA        VA  Karen Redd                 58.74   10- 8- 0
1488 Moorestown            NJ  Deanna Knobloch            91.40   26- 0- 0
1489 Moorestown Friends    NJ  Paige Dougherty            64.15    6-10- 0
1490 Moon Area Club        PA                             62.74    3- 3- 0
1491 Morgan Hill Club      CA  Amber Peterson             38.73    2-11- 0
1492 Morgan School         CT  Christy Simmons            49.73    3-13- 0
1493 Morse                 ME  Linda Levesque             45.92    4- 9- 0
1494 Morris Catholic       NJ                             62.25    8- 9- 0
1495 Morris Hills          NJ  Jiji Radzieski             43.02    5-10- 0
1496 Morris Knolls         NJ  Amy Richter                69.03    5-13- 0
1497 Morristown            NJ  Evan Mager                 59.34    5-11- 0
1498 Morristown-Beard      NJ  Ron Fry                    47.22    1-15- 0
1499 Morgantown, WV        WV  Suzann Bane                62.37   12- 3- 0
1500 Moses Brown School    RI  Jeanne Carhart             70.11   18- 1- 0
1501 Mother McAuley        IL  Ann O'Neill                62.08   12- 5- 0
1502 Mother of Mercy       OH  David Joerger              61.00   10- 8- 0
1503 Mountain Brook        AL  Thomas Kraus               50.02    7- 7- 1
1504 Mountain Pointe       AZ  Jim Baker                  59.14    4- 8- 0
1505 Mountain View, GA     GA                             45.75    1-12- 0
1506 Mountain Valley       ME  Rick White                 38.64    3-10- 0
1507 Mount de Sales        MD  Abree Johnson              80.76    9- 8- 0
1508 Mound-Westonka        MN  John Legeros               53.14    6- 6- 0
1509 Mounds View           MN  Kelli Finn Swanson         60.09    8- 6- 0
1510 Mountain Lakes        NJ  Jennifer Munday            79.49   12- 8- 0
1511 Mt. Mercy Academy     NY  Jeff Ordon                 46.43    0- 7- 0
1512 Mt. St. Mary's Acad   NY  Marissa Dauria             63.22   15- 1- 0
1513 Mt. Pleasant          DE  Pete Meisel                53.87    6- 9- 0
1514 Mt. Sinai             NY  Courtney Leonard           82.47   13- 5- 0
1515 Mt. Tabor             NC                             42.60    3- 8- 0
1516 Mt. Carmel, CA        CA  Ranessa Santos             67.39   14- 8- 0
1517 Mt. Hebron            MD  Trish Sullivan             81.85   15- 3- 0
1518 Mt. Greylock Regiona  MA  Lindsey von Holtz          52.17    8- 7- 0
1519 Mt. Anthony Union     VT  Thomas Otero               57.39    8- 4- 0
1520 Mt. Mansfield Union   VT  Dan Linde                  55.27    4-10- 0
1521 Mt. Vernon            VA  Ashley Heroth              47.76    1-11- 0
1522 Mt. St. Joseph Acad   PA  Jenny Duckenfield          79.28   13- 6- 0
1523 Mt. Lebanon           PA  Brian Kattan               68.68   12- 6- 0
1524 Mt. Hope              RI  Kerri Ferreira             48.96    0-13- 0
1525 Mt. St. Charles Acad  RI  B. Hammerschmidt           51.26    8- 7- 0
1526 Mt. Notre Dame, OH    OH  Russell Mackey             67.41   14- 4- 0
1527 Mt. Ararat            ME  Jill Carney                54.30    9- 5- 0
1528 Mt. Olive             NJ  Vivianne Thomas            70.01   15- 2- 0
1529 Mt. St. Dominic Acad  NJ  Kendahl Shortway           61.52    9-10- 0
1530 Mt. St. Mary SG       NJ  Ally Mack                  50.06    6-11- 0
1531 Mt. Carmel, MD        MD  Stacey Shiflett            46.62    0-18- 0
1532 Mukilteo              WA  Craig Hess                 44.79    3- 7- 2
1533 Mukwonago             WI                             50.84    3-12- 0
1534 Mullen                CO  Amber Lister               72.93   12- 5- 0
1535 Murray                UT  Jim Williamson             43.31    3- 9- 0
1536 Mustangs Club         CA  Alyssa Passavi             60.20    0- 2- 0
1537 Myers Park            NC  Stephanie Rice             63.94   17- 2- 0
1538 Mynderse Academy      NY  Corey Foster               61.69    4-13- 0
1539 NAF HS                MD                             36.78    0- 3- 0
1540 Nantucket HS          MA  Zoe Tasch/Rafael Osona     58.01    9- 9- 0
1541 Nanuet                NY  Mark Salerno               59.68    3-13- 0
1542 Nansemond-Suffolk Ac  VA  Carly Mayer & Morgan Lay   53.33    2- 8- 0
1543 Naples                FL  Frank Adiutori             56.22    8- 4- 0
1544 Naperville Central    IL  Adam Washington            48.88    1-15- 0
1545 Naperville North      IL  Kirk Lamitie               49.34    2-12- 0
1546 Narragansett          RI  Sarah Quan                 60.47   13- 3- 0
1547 Nardin Academy        NY  C. McGinnis                51.02    2- 4- 0
1548 Nashoba Regional      MA  Laura Banas                66.52   12- 8- 0
1549 Nashua North          NH  Gary Dempsey               59.40    5-12- 0
1550 Nashua South          NH  Lindsay Maynard            53.45    0-16- 0
1551 National Cathedral,   DC  Lindsey Whelan             69.25    9- 7- 1
1552 Natick                MA  Ashley Mabardy             72.78   17- 4- 1
1553 Nathan Hale           WA  Rob Billow                 48.63    6- 5- 2
1554 Nauset Regional       MA  Heather Stevens            66.58   17- 5- 0
1555 Nazareth Acad, IL     IL  Jake Padilla               55.32    6- 9- 0
1556 Nazareth Academy SG   PA  Kat Stoume                 50.55    0-16- 0
1557 Nazareth Area HS      PA  Jennifer Nolan             67.03   15- 8- 0
1558 Nease                 FL  Vanessa Vitale             54.10    7- 9- 0
1559 Needham               MA  Beth O'Brien               81.57   22- 2- 0
1560 Neptune               NJ                             51.19    6- 9- 0
1561 Nerinx Hall           MO  Jody Patterson             56.82    7-11- 0
1562 Neshaminy             PA  Ashley Belmonte            55.62    1-15- 0
1563 Neuqua Valley         IL  Veronica Appenbrink        63.97   12- 6- 0
1564 Newsome Club          FL  Frank Lanuto               59.50   12- 4- 0
1565 Newbury Park          CA  Aaron Ferguson             49.22    2-12- 0
1566 Newport Harbor        CA  Matt Armstrong             62.58    1-14- 0
1567 New Canaan            CT  Kristin Woods              84.40   21- 1- 0
1568 New Fairfield         CT  Joe Robusto                71.38   13- 6- 0
1569 New Milford           CT  Bill Kersten               65.19    8- 9- 1
1570 Newington             CT  John Pont                  64.51   11- 5- 1
1571 Newtown               CT  Maura Fletcher             77.77   18- 3- 0
1572 Newark, DE            DE  Jaime Moore                48.44    3-12- 0
1573 Newnan                GA  Robert Skinner             63.50   10- 8- 2
1574 New Trier             IL  Pete Collins               77.08   23- 3- 0
1575 New Town              MD  Clement Sorgho             33.98    0- 7- 0
1576 New Bedford           MA  John Mosher                60.66   10- 7- 2
1577 Newburyport           MA  C. Batchelder              66.69   10- 5- 0
1578 Newton North          MA  Kim Hamilton               70.96   13- 6- 1
1579 Newton South          MA  K. Neal-Rizzo              51.11    0-12- 0
1580 New Hampton School    NH  Jenna McCabe               73.70   14- 2- 0
1581 Newton CDS            MA  Carrie Phelan              56.96    6- 7- 0
1582 New Egypt             NJ  Katie Sawicki              67.68   12- 6- 0
1583 New Providence        NJ  Jennifer Henry             57.81    7-12- 0
1584 Newark Academy, NJ    NJ  Meghan Tavormina           58.93   10- 8- 0
1585 New Rochelle          NY  Mary Ciamei                59.85    6- 8- 1
1586 New Hartford          NY  Jeff Knapp                 59.94    6-10- 0
1587 Newark, NY            NY  Jane Grogan O'Donnell      57.50    2-14- 0
1588 New Hyde Park         NY  Lorin Wirth                70.53   12- 4- 0
1589 New Paltz             NY  Kerri Hirsch               47.16    0- 9- 0
1590 Newburgh Free Acad    NY  Matthew Abate              52.99    4-12- 0
1591 New Bern              NC  Robert Webster             27.40    0-11- 0
1592 New Hanover           NC  Caitlin Cotter             56.10   10- 6- 0
1593 New Albany            OH  Dave Ferguson              75.42   16- 4- 0
1594 Newberg               OR  Kelly Ceder                36.26    0-13- 0
1595 New Hope-Solebury     PA  Sinclair/Putnam            49.16    2-12- 0
1596 New Oxford            PA  Jessica Pease              45.07    2- 9- 0
1597 New River Valley Clu  VA  Richard Wharton            48.39    4- 7- 0
1598 Niagara Falls         NY  William Schmidtke          47.04    2-15- 0
1599 Niagara-Wheatfield    NY  Kristen McGuinness         57.47   10- 7- 0
1600 Nichols School        NY  Danielle Vallas            65.42    5- 7- 0
1601 Nightingale-Bamford   NY  GloriAnne DiToro           57.79    5- 5- 0
1602 Nipmuc                MA  Anne Sterry                61.21   11- 9- 0
1603 Niskayuna             NY  Pete Melito                77.98   11- 5- 0
1604 Noblesville           IN  Denny Flak                 54.54    7- 9- 0
1605 Noble                 ME  Jason Perkins              28.26    0-12- 0
1606 Noble & Greenough     MA  Meghan Cleary              72.59   10- 5- 0
1607 Northgate, CA         CA  L. McKenzie                66.55    4-14- 0
1608 Northwood, CA         CA  Rachel Saiz                60.03    6- 7- 0
1609 North Branford        CT  Lori Rubino                60.38    9- 8- 0
1610 North Haven           CT  Melissa Griffin            50.17    4-12- 0
1611 Northwest Catholic    CT  Jill Mullady               68.55   13- 4- 1
1612 Norwalk               CT  Al Morgenthaler            63.73    7-10- 0
1613 Norwich Free Acad     CT  Eric Page                  55.62    6-10- 0
1614 North Broward Prep    FL  Mike Snow                  32.63    1- 9- 0
1615 Norcross              GA  Tonya Aldridge             48.03    1-16- 0
1616 North Atlanta         GA                             47.67    2- 8- 1
1617 North Cobb            GA  Amber Palmer               57.05    7- 8- 1
1618 North Forsyth         GA  Jill Short                 54.54    4-13- 1
1619 North Gwinnett        GA  Diane Adams                62.00   11- 7- 0
1620 North Springs         GA  Jaclyn Steinhart           54.78    6- 2- 1
1621 Northgate, GA         GA  Maurice Smith              61.75    7- 6- 0
1622 Northview, GA         GA  Karen Allen                66.81    8- 8- 1
1623 Northside Prep, IL    IL  Lynn Merrill               44.21    1- 9- 0
1624 North Central         IN  Kathryn Ferrugia           44.71    1-12- 0
1625 Northland, KS         KS  Gia McFarlane              34.73    0- 5- 0
1626 North Oldham          KY  Jaclyn Harbin              61.84    5- 1- 0
1627 North Yarmouth Acad   ME  Lynn Sullivan              41.78    1-11- 0
1628 North Caroline        MD  Kari Mielke                60.67    3-10- 0
1629 North Carroll         MD  Robert Shreeve             69.60    8- 8- 0
1630 North County          MD  David Mueller              62.33    3-10- 0
1631 North East, Cecil     MD  Mary Clare Lane            56.97    5- 9- 0
1632 North Hagerstown      MD  Katie Eck                  67.67   10- 3- 0
1633 North Harford         MD  Tara Buecker               80.65   12- 5- 0
1634 North Point           MD  Sandra Fair                47.73    0- 8- 0
1635 Northeast, MD         MD  Julia Lebowitz             64.21    6- 9- 0
1636 Northern, Calvert     MD  Kim Booros                 64.38    8- 8- 0
1637 Northwest, MD         MD  Michell Heyl               60.58    8- 6- 0
1638 Northwood, MD         MD  Carlos Montalvan           46.85    2-11- 0
1639 North Andover         MA  Karen Lahey                73.42   15- 6- 0
1640 North Attleboro       MA  Karen Folan                54.62    2-16- 1
1641 North Middlesex       MA  Rich Murphy                57.54    4-13- 0
1642 North Quincy          MA  Justine Restrick           42.33    0-17- 0
1643 North Reading         MA  Bob Gannon                 55.79    4-14- 0
1644 North Shore-Essex Te  MA                             48.91    3-14- 1
1645 Northampton           MA  Susan Biggs                60.51    8-12- 0
1646 Northbridge           MA                             49.55    1-12- 0
1647 Norwell               MA  Kara Connerty              75.53   13- 8- 0
1648 Norwood               MA  Caitlin Harrington         63.96    9-10- 0
1649 Northview, MI         MI  Mia Jafari                 59.07    8- 7- 0
1650 Northville            MI  Stacey Tardich             57.95    5-14- 0
1651 Northfield Mt. Hermo  MA  Diane Arena                55.99    3-13- 0
1652 North Kingstown       RI  Keith Higgins              58.07    8- 7- 0
1653 North Providence      RI  Susan Rainone              45.29    3-11- 0
1654 North Brunswick       NJ  Ann Valerio                51.02    5- 9- 0
1655 North Hunterdon       NJ  Stacy Ditze                72.08   11-10- 0
1656 North Warren          NJ  Jill Masker                30.24    0-17- 0
1657 Northern Burlington   NJ  Liz Bofinger               60.89    7-11- 0
1658 Northern Highlands    NJ  Michael Menzella           72.11   15- 3- 0
1659 North Rockland        NY  Greg Borchers              76.72   19- 1- 1
1660 North Salem           NY  Dan Tavino                 57.75    3-13- 1
1661 North Tonawanda       NY  Brandon Schmitt            53.52    7- 9- 0
1662 North Shore, NY       NY  Jeffrey Butt               82.29   14- 4- 0
1663 Northwood School, NY  NY  Trevor Gilligan            59.63    4- 2- 0
1664 North Babylon         NY  Diana Caroleo              67.28    4-11- 0
1665 Northport             NY  Carol Rose                 84.30   11- 5- 0
1666 Northern Guilford     NC  Cayla Veach                54.70   14- 3- 0
1667 Northside, NC         NC                             15.39    0-12- 0
1668 Northwest Guilford    NC  Kaitlin Foster             50.47   10- 6- 0
1669 North Canton Club     OH                              0.00    0- 0- 0
1670 North Canton Hoover   OH  Jeff McCann                61.07    9- 8- 1
1671 Norristown Area       PA  Lindsey Earnest            55.46    3-12- 0
1672 North Penn            PA  Jami Wilus Behm            80.90   14- 6- 0
1673 Northeast, PA         PA                             43.77    4- 8- 0
1674 Northern York         PA  Jeff Mauck                 42.71    0- 6- 0
1675 North Allegheny       PA  Shannon Hadaway            65.52    7- 9- 0
1676 North Hills           PA  Rachel Hoza                68.39   20- 0- 0
1677 Norfolk Academy       VA  Anita Rackovan             61.56    7-15- 0
1678 Norfolk Collegiate    VA  Lindsey Belle              54.20    2- 7- 0
1679 North Kitsap          WA  Val Torrens                31.76    1-11- 0
1680 Notre Dame Prep, AZ   AZ  Joy Greenberg              60.46    6- 8- 0
1681 Notre Dame, San Jose  CA  Luca Jacobsen              43.72    6-11- 0
1682 Notre Dame-Fairfield  CT  Tufano Penna               43.87    2-14- 0
1683 Notre Dame de Sion    KS  Melissa Hyder              58.80   12- 4- 1
1684 Notre Dame Acad, KY   KY  Bobby Pifer                50.89    2- 6- 0
1685 Notre Dame Prep, MD   MD  Mary Bartel                82.58   10- 9- 0
1686 Notre Dame Acad, MA   MA  Meredith Frank             80.03   21- 2- 0
1687 Notre Dame Prep, MI   MI  Aurora Zinck               61.43    7- 8- 0
1688 Notre Dame, NJ        NJ  Julie Mazer                66.02    8-10- 0
1689 Nottingham (Ham. N)   NJ                             24.01    0-13- 0
1690 Notre Dame Acad, OH   OH  Jason Allen                60.96   14- 5- 0
1691 Notre Dame Cath Lati  OH  Nina Bulzan                51.68    1- 8- 0
1692 Notre Dame Acad, PA   PA  Erin Cook                  83.20   20- 3- 0
1693 Novato                CA  Rory Daly                  73.36   17- 4- 0
1694 Novi Club             MI                             52.60    1- 8- 0
1695 NV-Demarest           NJ  Melissa Ragno              60.10   12- 6- 0
1696 NV-Old Tappan         NJ  Kosta Panayotof            48.54    6-11- 0
1697 NW Arkansas           AR  Dacia Boehmler             39.25    0- 4- 0
1698 Nyack                 NY  Kathryn Perrella           72.21   12- 5- 1
1699 Oak Mountain          AL  David Klementz             53.50   13- 4- 0
1700 Oak Ridge             CA  Ed Holton                  72.18    7- 7- 0
1701 Oakland Tech Club     CA  Sharon Heiny               47.03    8- 6- 0
1702 Oak Park, CA          CA  Carlyn Costello            65.13   10- 5- 0
1703 Oak Hall              FL  Gigi Roark                 62.16   12- 3- 0
1704 Oak Park-River Fores  IL  Katie Simok                64.58   14- 7- 0
1705 Oakdale               MD  E. Nave                    62.26    5- 9- 0
1706 Oakland Mills         MD  Megan Gittermann           61.05    2- 8- 0
1707 Oakmont Regional      MA                             64.10   11- 8- 0
1708 Oak Knoll School      NJ  Elizabeth Brodbeck         78.56   13- 8- 0
1709 Oakcrest              NJ                             35.77    1-16- 0
1710 Oakland CS, PA        PA  Christina Blasi            65.41    5- 8- 0
1711 Oakton                VA  Jean Counts                78.92   18- 2- 0
1712 Ocala Club            FL  Kyle Strausser             50.52    3- 5- 0
1713 Ocean Springs         MS  Jim Newton                 44.63    7-11- 0
1714 Ocean City            NJ  Matt Lane                  63.88   15- 4- 0
1715 Ocean Township        NJ  Rusty Todd                 57.66    8- 9- 0
1716 Oceanside, NY         NY  Ken Dwyer                  73.62   10- 7- 0
1717 Ocoee                 FL  Fernando Lobeto            38.48    0-15- 0
1718 Oconomowoc            WI                             48.98    2-14- 0
1719 O'Fallon, IL          IL  Doug Riddle                57.40   13- 4- 1
1720 O'Neill               NY  Joanne Cox                 54.42    7-10- 0
1721 Ogdensburg Free Acad  NY  Lauren Morley              59.22    9- 8- 0
1722 Okemos                MI  Bill Prahler               68.92   16- 6- 1
1723 Old Lyme              CT  Tom Risom                  60.25   10- 7- 0
1724 Old Saybrook          CT  Megan Roarick              58.69   10- 7- 0
1725 Oldham County         KY  Erin Esterle               60.87    6- 1- 0
1726 Oldfields School      MD  Emily Waugh                51.36    4-10- 0
1727 Old Mill              MD  Lindsey Reed               61.55    3-11- 0
1728 Old Rochester         MA  Jeff Lombard               51.40    5-12- 1
1729 Old Bridge            NJ                             66.14   12- 5- 0
1730 Olentangy             OH  Chelsea Huguenard          65.98   10- 4- 0
1731 Olentangy Liberty, O  OH  Abby Steirman              66.38   13- 5- 1
1732 Olentangy Orange      OH  Jaime Miller               62.81   11- 5- 1
1733 Oliver Ames           MA  Kelly Downs                59.66    7-13- 0
1734 OLMA, NJ              NJ  Tom McCarville             46.56    7-11- 0
1735 Olympia               FL  Brooke Tobin               70.11   13- 5- 0
1736 Olympic Heights       FL  Stacey Belton              39.52    1- 9- 0
1737 Olympia-Arcadia       NY  Laurie Crowley             59.92    8-10- 0
1738 Olympus               UT  Jessica Davies             60.26    8- 5- 0
1739 Omaha Club            KS  Matt Burke                 35.61    0- 2- 0
1740 Onondaga              NY  Beth Elmer                 65.39    6-10- 0
1741 Orangevale Club       CA  Rich Raynor                45.89    7- 4- 2
1742 Orangewood CS         FL  Chelsea Kent               37.56    2-11- 0
1743 Orange                OH  Wendy Kinkopf              47.22    2-11- 0
1744 Orchard Park          NY  Bridget Callahan           60.24    7-11- 0
1745 Oregon City           OR  Dara Kramer                64.29   14- 6- 0
1746 Oregon Episcopal      OR  Tucker Pierson             66.39   15- 3- 0
1747 Oregon                WI  Lindsey Moore              48.74    2-13- 0
1748 Orono                 MN  Nate Thompson              50.39    5- 8- 0
1749 Osbourn HS            VA  Pat Riley                  49.84    2-10- 0
1750 Osbourn Park          VA  Kate Thomas                63.39   11- 6- 0
1751 Osseo-Park Center     MN  Alison Jennings            48.18    3-10- 0
1752 Ossining              NY  Dan Ricci                  67.67   10- 8- 0
1753 Oswego                NY  Laura Burger               70.49   12- 8- 0
1754 Otay Ranch            CA  Manny Frutos               58.32    7- 8- 0
1755 Ottawa Hills Club     OH  Jim Petas                  63.72    9- 5- 0
1756 Our Lady of Good Cou  MD  Michael Haight             80.89   13- 7- 0
1757 Our Lady of Mercy, N  NY  Mary McNerney              53.80    1-14- 0
1758 Our Lady of Mercy, N  NY  Anthony Yandek             73.65   12- 6- 0
1759 Out-of-Door Acad      FL  Amy Whittington            36.95    2- 5- 0
1760 Overland              CO  Allison Seeman             45.28    2-11- 0
1761 Overlea               MD  Jenna Stump                43.94    3- 5- 0
1762 Overlake School       WA  Sue Haviland               60.49    8- 5- 2
1763 Oviedo                FL  John Darley                72.54   14- 6- 0
1764 Owatonna              MN  Bill Bernard               60.01    9- 3- 0
1765 Owego Free Academy    NY  Jason Westerveldt          64.50    9- 9- 0
1766 Owen J. Roberts       PA  Lucinda Boalton            67.19    6-10- 0
1767 Owings Mills          MD  Mary Beth Dickman          54.11    4- 6- 0
1768 Oxbow Union           VT  Brian Musty                59.17   16- 3- 0
1769 Oxford Hills          ME  Sarah Proulx               47.97    8- 6- 0
1770 Oxford, MI            MI  Andrew Bausack             55.13    5-10- 0
1771 Oxford Area           PA                             46.72    0- 3- 0
1772 Oxon Hill             MD                             58.52    0- 1- 0
1773 Oyster River          NH  Dawn Antosz                59.86    7- 7- 0
1774 Pacific Ridge         CA  Liza Neptune               53.94    4-13- 0
1775 Pace Academy          GA  Courtney Morrison          51.79    5-12- 0
1776 Page                  NC  Christie Hebert            52.26   13- 4- 0
1777 Paint Branch          MD  Jamie Paloni               52.32    4- 7- 0
1778 Palo Alto             CA  Jamie Nesbitt              67.45   14- 5- 0
1779 Palm Harbor Univ Clu  FL  Michele Pav                50.73    4- 8- 0
1780 Palisades Charter     CA  Juliet Mittlemann          65.19   10- 2- 0
1781 Palos Verdes          CA  Marissa Hewitt             66.70   15- 3- 0
1782 Palmer                CO  Lila Barzegar              57.24    5- 9- 0
1783 Palmer Ridge          CO  Nancy Fritzsche            72.23   12- 4- 0
1784 Palm Beach Central    FL  Shauna Kilcoyne            53.50    6- 8- 0
1785 Palmer Trinity        FL  Kristen Avvento            59.13    6- 7- 0
1786 Palmetto Ridge        FL  Kim Ellis                  37.19    2- 8- 0
1787 Palatine              IL  Leslie Schock              61.17   12- 5- 0
1788 Palmyra-Macedon, NY   NY  E.J. Burse                 70.83   11- 6- 0
1789 Palmyra, PA           PA  Grace Monjardo             52.52    6-11- 0
1790 Panther Creek         NC  Peter DeStaebler           58.71   11- 6- 0
1791 Park Vista            FL  Larry Brannon              68.01   14- 5- 0
1792 Parkview              GA  Melissa Amir Smith         56.20    7-11- 0
1793 Park Tudor School     IN  Emily Hammer               56.90    5-10- 0
1794 Park School           MD  Robin Cardin Lowe          70.82   11- 6- 0
1795 Parkside              MD  Ashley Capute              79.31   14- 3- 0
1796 Parkville             MD  Nancy Gross                52.42    5- 6- 0
1797 Park of Cottage Grov  MN  Leonard/Kane               61.08   10- 6- 0
1798 Parkway Central       MO  Beth Karfs                 44.90    4-15- 0
1799 Parkway North         MO  Sara Robertson             46.58    5-12- 0
1800 Parkway South         MO  Vic Fulgham                56.00   11-11- 0
1801 Parkway West          MO  Sara Moulder               59.63   16- 8- 0
1802 Paramus HS            NJ                             36.12    1-12- 0
1803 Park Regional         NJ  Kim Wood                   48.68    5- 6- 0
1804 Parkland              PA  John Seitzinger            66.90   15- 6- 0
1805 Park City             UT  Amy Hafets                 67.27   11- 4- 0
1806 Park View             VA  Kathy Koscinski            46.30    0-10- 0
1807 Pascack Hills         NJ                             24.88    0-13- 0
1808 Pascack Valley        NJ  Melissa Velez              67.96   14- 3- 0
1809 Passaic Valley        NJ  Lori Demsey                19.56    0-14- 0
1810 Patrick Henry, CA     CA  Beth Sabiston              64.98   11- 5- 0
1811 Patapsco              MD  Paul Latanishen            55.92    8- 6- 0
1812 Patterson             MD                              0.00    0- 0- 0
1813 Patterson Mill        MD  Jessica Smith              67.69    7-11- 0
1814 Patuxent              MD  Anthony Barone             70.53   13- 3- 0
1815 Patchogue-Medford     NY  Ralph Tubello              73.50    9- 7- 0
1816 Patrick Henry, Richm  VA  Spencer Neale              54.57    5- 8- 0
1817 Patrick Henry, Roano  VA  Lauren Dean                65.42   15- 2- 0
1818 Patriot               VA                             52.31    4- 8- 0
1819 Paul VI CS, VA        VA  Carrie Conques             63.02    7-12- 0
1820 Paul VI, NJ           NJ  Shannon Parkinson          44.84    2-16- 0
1821 Paxon Institute       FL  Jamia Baker-Madden         35.04    0-11- 0
1822 Peachtree Ridge       GA  Michael Thomas             66.96   15- 5- 0
1823 Peabody Veterans Mem  MA  Dennis Desroche            67.71   11- 5- 0
1824 Pearl River           NY  Laurie Mayernik            70.27   10- 8- 1
1825 Pedro Menendez        FL  Kathleen Novak             38.32    0-12- 0
1826 Peddie School         NJ  Mary C. Schwizer           74.90   12- 6- 0
1827 Pelham, NH            NH  Bruce Brown                51.04    2-11- 0
1828 Pelham Memorial, NY   NY  Sara Bagwell               59.66    7-10- 0
1829 Pembroke, MA          MA  Chelsea Bacchi             53.72    3-11- 0
1830 Pembroke Academy, NH  NH                             55.82    4-11- 0
1831 Peninsula, CA         CA  Paula Borstel              63.01    8- 7- 0
1832 Penn                  IN  Jeremy Brown               55.95    5- 6- 0
1833 Pentucket Regional    MA  Bob Pierce                 61.50    6- 9- 0
1834 Pennsauken            NJ  Ashley Legato              50.29    5-11- 0
1835 Pennington School, N  NJ  Wendy Morris               57.37    8- 7- 0
1836 Penfield              NY  Wayne Smith                79.62   13- 9- 0
1837 Penn Yan Academy      NY  Patty Queener              70.06    9- 9- 0
1838 Penn Wood             PA  Brenda Macphail            48.59    1- 8- 0
1839 Penncrest             PA  Megan Magee                72.86    9-10- 0
1840 Pennridge             PA  Elizabeth Wallace          65.47    5-13- 0
1841 Pennsbury East        PA                             72.02   13- 6- 0
1842 Penn Manor            PA  Kimberly Marsh             67.88   16- 9- 0
1843 Pequannock Township   NJ  L. Lafferman               59.41   11- 7- 0
1844 Perry Hall            MD  Kristen LaPlume Arseneau   72.66   10- 4- 0
1845 Perryville            MD  Gina Pucci                 60.57    6- 7- 0
1846 Perrysburg            OH  Patrice Brock              60.55   10- 7- 0
1847 Perkiomen School      PA  Jennifer Weiss             56.57   11- 7- 0
1848 Perkiomen Valley      PA  Kathy Kelley               68.08   11- 8- 0
1849 Petaluma Club         CA  Lou Biaggi                 48.57    7- 8- 0
1850 Peters Township       PA  Kristin Slemmer            69.96   16- 5- 0
1851 Phillips Andover Aca  MA  Kate Dolan                 74.26   11- 5- 0
1852 Phillips Exeter Acad  NH  Kathy Nekton               64.46    4- 9- 0
1853 Phillipsburg          NJ                             62.88   11- 8- 0
1854 Phoenix Country Day   AZ  Shannon Nolan              57.76    4- 8- 0
1855 Phoenixville          PA  Jennifer Foresta           67.57    9- 9- 0
1856 Pickerington Central  OH  Christine Miller           56.10    8- 8- 0
1857 Pickerington North    OH  Norm Deena                 62.17    8- 7- 0
1858 Piedmont              CA  LaNon Gillins              70.99    5-10- 0
1859 Pikesville            MD  Heller-Burkhardt           60.40    5- 8- 0
1860 Pilgrim               RI  Tom Flanders               54.00    7- 7- 0
1861 Pinnacle              AZ  Brianne Ruzek              69.94   14- 1- 0
1862 Pinnacle Club         AZ  Rod Chamberlin             62.51    7- 6- 0
1863 Pine Creek            CO  Roger Wallace              58.39    5-11- 0
1864 Pine Crest            FL  Eileen Pliske              70.07   14- 7- 0
1865 Pine School           FL  Lauren Dean                57.85    6- 7- 0
1866 Pingree School        MA  Carlson-Powers             69.38   13- 5- 0
1867 Pinkerton Academy, N  NH  Rob Daziel                 68.96    9-10- 0
1868 Pinelands Regional    NJ  Paul Millar                30.21    0- 9- 0
1869 Pingry School         NJ  Carter Abbott              80.89   19- 3- 0
1870 Pine Bush             NY  Anthony Verboys            51.07    1-10- 0
1871 Pine-Richland         PA  Tori Trombetta             69.75   17- 4- 0
1872 Pioneer, CA           CA  Mona Mesbahi               55.47    4- 8- 0
1873 Pittsfield            MA  Daniella Gardino           50.49    6- 9- 1
1874 Pittsford             NY  Heidi Rothfuss             82.12   13- 6- 0
1875 Plainedge             NY  Dawn Anselmin              78.42   11- 6- 0
1876 Plainview J.F.K.      NY  Jeff Salzberg              57.60    0-14- 0
1877 Plano Premier Club    TX  Mark Walker                51.85    8- 9- 0
1878 Pleasant Grove Club,  CA  Andi Yanok                 50.99    7- 5- 0
1879 Pleasantville         NY  Allison Steinberg          61.49    4-13- 0
1880 Pleasant Grove, UT    UT  Becca Evans                30.81    2-10- 0
1881 Plymouth North, MA    MA  Melsie Gaignard            62.82   10- 8- 2
1882 Plymouth South, MA    MA  Chris Sheridan             55.37    5-12- 1
1883 Plymouth, MI          MI  Bob Hill                   63.69   10- 6- 0
1884 Plymouth Regional, N  NH                             64.94   11- 4- 0
1885 Plymouth-Whitemarsh   PA  Ellen Reilly               60.46    4-11- 0
1886 Point Loma            CA  Courtney Aburn             56.42    5-11- 0
1887 Point Pleasant Boro   NJ  Jennifer McManus           33.96    1-11- 0
1888 Polytech, DE          DE  Lynn Richardson            65.09   13- 2- 0
1889 Polytechnic, Baltimo  MD  Josh Headley               52.29    2- 2- 0
1890 Poly Prep CDS         NY  Beth Varadian              64.69    8- 5- 0
1891 Pomperaug             CT  Michael Fleming            63.72    8-10- 0
1892 Pomfret School        CT  Porter Hayes               56.30    5-12- 0
1893 Ponte Vedra           FL  Kelly Dotsikas             68.27   11- 7- 0
1894 Poolesville           MD  Kristina Augone            63.66    8- 4- 0
1895 Pope John Paul II, F  FL  Jeff Atkins                73.44   19- 2- 0
1896 Pope                  GA  Monica Erwin               60.88    9- 7- 1
1897 Pope John XXIII       NJ  Christian Conway           56.27    9- 7- 0
1898 Pope John Paul II, P  PA  Andrea Carr                54.28    2-13- 0
1899 Pope John Paul II, T  TN  Megan Riley Clark          67.55   16- 3- 0
1900 Pope John Paul-Great  VA  Erin Baker                 57.58    7- 5- 0
1901 Poquoson Club         VA  Hadley Silver              51.72    5- 6- 0
1902 Port Charlotte Club   FL  Joanne Parker              49.26    2- 6- 1
1903 Portland              ME  Kait Johnson               53.81   10- 3- 0
1904 Portage Northern      MI  Chris Parise               63.32   11- 5- 0
1905 Portsmouth Abbey      RI  Kate Reardon               66.65   12- 5- 0
1906 Portsmouth HS, RI     RI  Michael Borrosh            59.59   10- 5- 0
1907 Portsmouth, NH        NH                             68.02   14- 5- 0
1908 Portledge School      NY  Jon Sandos                 61.09    6- 9- 0
1909 Port Washington       NY  Raquel Piraino             79.71   11- 4- 0
1910 Porter Ridge          NC  Amanda Posey               19.39    0-10- 0
1911 Potomac School        VA  Julia McCombs              67.15    5-12- 0
1912 Potsdam               NY  Sarah Bullard              59.28   10- 9- 0
1913 Pottsgrove            PA  Kirstin Mayberry           57.16    3-15- 0
1914 Pottstown             PA  Andrew Bachman             71.38   11- 9- 0
1915 Potomac Falls         VA  Allan Dacanay              51.78    2-10- 0
1916 Potomac HS            VA  Cindy Lopez                54.12    7- 6- 0
1917 Poway                 CA  Sarah Spillett             73.90   17- 6- 0
1918 Preuss School         CA  Lisa Hawk                  65.96    7- 1- 0
1919 Prior Lake            MN  Ali Minelli And Emily Mu   51.49    2-13- 0
1920 Princeton HS          NJ  C. Shore-Cooper            73.75   14- 4- 0
1921 Princeton Day School  NJ  Jill Thomas                62.74    9-10- 0
1922 Princess Anne Club    VA  Vornadore/Rheinsmith       48.24    3- 9- 0
1923 Proctor Academy       NH  Liz McNamara               65.40   10- 5- 1
1924 Prout School          RI  Laura Briggs               52.34    2-11- 0
1925 Providence CDS, RI    RI  Alanna Morris              55.60   10- 2- 0
1926 Providence CDS, NC    NC  Lily Robinson              55.06    9- 7- 0
1927 Providence HS, NC     NC  Kerri Flanigan             56.76   10- 6- 0
1928 Pueblo West           CO  Manuel Torres              56.72    3- 8- 0
1929 Putney School         VT                             39.64    0- 2- 0
1930 Putnam Valley         NY  Katie Odell                66.82   10- 6- 2
1931 Puyallup              WA  Karena Lewandowski         44.48    7- 4- 0
1932 Quaker Valley         PA  Nellie Kraus               67.96   12- 5- 0
1933 Queen Anne's County   MD  Penolope Santos-Bates      82.71   17- 2- 1
1934 Queens HS of Teachin  NY  Maria Scalisi              60.35    7- 5- 0
1935 Queensbury            NY  Rita Hawkins               74.25   16- 2- 0
1936 Quince Orchard        MD  Jennifer Holliday          63.00    9- 4- 0
1937 Quincy                MA  Kerry Duffy                53.84    3-11- 0
1938 Radnor                PA  Brooke Fritz               85.28   21- 5- 0
1939 Ragsdale              NC  Courtney Dunlap            46.26    8- 8- 0
1940 Ralston Valley        CO  Katie Lohmiller (Moseley   66.86    9- 8- 0
1941 Ramsay                AL  Yancey Williams            46.83    1-11- 0
1942 Ramona                CA  Jim Bliss                  57.23    6-14- 0
1943 Rampart               CO  Melissa Rausch             61.16    6- 5- 0
1944 Ramapo                NJ  Lew Lattari                55.87    5-13- 0
1945 Rancho Bernardo       CA  Chelsea Barrow             69.11   12- 7- 0
1946 Rancho Cotati Club    CA  Gwyneth Baynham            41.16    4-10- 0
1947 Rangeview             CO  Nicole Dyrdahl             40.09    0-13- 0
1948 Randallstown          MD  Elizabeth Smith             0.00    0- 0- 0
1949 Rancocas Valley       NJ  Sara Shelley               63.05    8-11- 0
1950 Randolph, NJ          NJ  Katelyn Shaw               68.01   14- 3- 0
1951 Ranney School         NJ  Alexis Snyder              40.28    2- 8- 0
1952 Randolph Union, VT    VT  Erin Smith                 50.11    2- 8- 0
1953 Ravenscroft School    NC  Kerry Norman               66.65   20- 2- 0
1954 Ravenwood             TN  Bill Dryer                 62.15   17- 6- 0
1955 Reading Memorial      MA  Michaela Hardy             72.62   18- 5- 0
1956 Reagan                NC                             51.03   11- 6- 0
1957 Rebel Club            KY  Susan Harrison             43.43    0- 5- 0
1958 Redwood               CA  Robert Ott                 71.13    9-10- 0
1959 Redding Club          CA  Lauren Knapp               55.38   12- 1- 1
1960 Redondo Union         CA  Tom Borgia                 65.58   13- 3- 0
1961 Red Lion CA, DE       DE  John Edler                 55.64    7- 8- 0
1962 Red Bank Catholic     NJ  Lisa Caprioni              79.58   20- 2- 0
1963 Red Bank Regional     NJ  Ashley Schulte             65.77   11- 8- 0
1964 Red Hook              NY  Y. Turchetti               60.68    9- 6- 0
1965 Red Lion Area, PA     PA  Frank Young                52.60    7-11- 0
1966 Regis Jesuit          CO  Billy Corbett              77.49   14- 3- 0
1967 Regina Dominican      IL  Mary Byrne                 46.20    5-12- 0
1968 Reservoir             MD  Katie Lee                  61.33    3-12- 0
1969 Revere                OH  Fawn Stevens               61.01    6- 7- 0
1970 RHAM                  CT                             47.46    2-14- 0
1971 Richard Montgomery,   MD  Nikki Ma                   58.02    5- 9- 0
1972 Richland Northeast    SC  Scott Guillerault          38.67    0-11- 0
1973 Rice Memorial         VT  Jan Carney                 60.27   16- 1- 0
1974 Ridgefield            CT  Michelle Ralph             73.14   12- 7- 0
1975 Ridge, NJ             NJ  Barbara Erickson           79.84   18- 4- 0
1976 Ridgewood             NJ  Karla Mixon                85.94   22- 3- 0
1977 Ridley                PA  Meagan DiCave              67.25    4-12- 0
1978 Ridge View Club       SC  Brittany Scott             42.48    2- 4- 0
1979 Rising Sun            MD  Leslie Seydell             56.20    4- 8- 0
1980 Riverdale, FL         FL  Katie Lynch                38.90    3- 9- 0
1981 Riverwood             GA  Lori Koser                 57.03    4-13- 1
1982 River Hill            MD  Jay Bond                   70.96    9- 6- 0
1983 Rivers School         MA  Susanna Donahue            60.49    2-12- 0
1984 River Dell            NJ  Jess Rickershauser         50.55    6-11- 0
1985 Riverdale CDS, NY     NY  Carol Pouliot              65.93   13- 4- 0
1986 Riverhead             NY  Rich D'Alsace              60.00    1-11- 0
1987 Riverside, NC         NC  Mark Brueckner             31.93    0- 8- 0
1988 Riverdale, OR         OR  Olivia Bauman              37.02    0-11- 0
1989 Riverside, SC         SC  DeAnn Louis                59.00   11- 5- 0
1990 Riverton              UT  David Oka                  60.35    6- 9- 0
1991 Riverbend Club        VA  Alli Axelrod               45.96    2- 4- 0
1992 Robinson Club         FL  Kirt Henson                56.16    7- 5- 0
1993 Robbinsdale Armstron  MN  Billie Moir                65.00   13- 3- 0
1994 Robbinsdale Cooper    MN  Jon Benson                 45.83    3-11- 0
1995 Robbinsville          NJ  Jan Pittas                 56.93    2-13- 0
1996 Robert E. Lee         VA  Emily Miller               55.25    4- 8- 0
1997 Robinson Secondary    VA  Liz Case                   66.05    3-10- 0
1998 Rocky Hill HS         CT                             49.31    2-10- 0
1999 Rockdale County       GA  Nicole Richardson          43.28    1-14- 0
2000 Rocky Mountain, ID    ID  Jon Chamberlain            58.92    6-10- 0
2001 Rockbridge Acad, MD   MD  Kelly Chwastyk             58.43    5- 8- 0
2002 Rockville             MD  Caitlin Ulmer              51.47    3-10- 0
2003 Rochester Adams       MI  Vittoria Wallace           58.43    7-10- 0
2004 Rochester HS, MI      MI  Dave Hamel                 63.81   13- 3- 0
2005 Rockford              MI  Mike Emery                 68.88   13- 8- 1
2006 Rochester Century, M  MN  Scott Swenson              54.13    7- 7- 0
2007 Rochester Mayo        MN  Gary Tschann               49.22    4-10- 0
2008 Rockwood Summit       MO  David Gibson               52.29   10-11- 0
2009 Rocky Hill School     RI  Meg Getsinger              47.03    3-10- 0
2010 Rocky Point           NY  Dan Spallina               79.65    9- 8- 0
2011 Rocky River           OH  Lindsey Cooke              67.58   10- 5- 1
2012 Rockbridge County     VA  Melissa Hennis             55.07    7- 8- 0
2013 Roland Park Country   MD  Erin Millon                82.03   10- 8- 0
2014 Rome Free Academy     NY  Linda Harjung              55.04    1-15- 0
2015 Roosevelt, CA         CA  Steve Altschuler           49.68    4- 9- 0
2016 Roosevelt, WA         WA  Vinca Swanson              51.64    6- 6- 1
2017 Rosary                CA  Jenna Porter               53.54    1-12- 0
2018 Roswell               GA  Susanne Scheer             72.51   13- 5- 1
2019 Rosemount             MN  Jeff Smith                 58.90    8- 6- 0
2020 Roseville Area        MN  Sonja Hoffman              62.74   11- 4- 0
2021 Roslyn                NY                             64.56    9- 6- 0
2022 Roseburg              OR  Savannah McClendon         57.17   12- 3- 0
2023 Roxbury               NJ  Kevin Bewalder             59.06    7-14- 0
2024 R.B. Glenn            NC                             20.72    0-12- 0
2025 R.J. Reynolds         NC  Brynn Lewallen             55.08   13- 3- 0
2026 Rumson-Fair Haven     NJ  Amy O'Keefe                77.04   15- 5- 0
2027 Rush-Henrietta        NY  Tom MacMillan              77.61   10- 7- 0
2028 Rutgers Prep          NJ  Carol G. Zboray            58.37    8- 6- 0
2029 Rutland               VT  Jane O'Neill               60.91   13- 3- 0
2030 Rye CDS               NY  G. Summers                 64.79    8- 7- 0
2031 Rye HS                NY  Dennis Hurlie              72.98   15- 6- 2
2032 Sacred Heart Cathedr  CA  Courtney Cassinelli        46.11    0-13- 0
2033 Sacred Heart Prep, C  CA  Nina Pantago               62.58   10- 9- 0
2034 Sacred Heart Acad, C  CT  Ron Zuk                    61.22    8- 9- 1
2035 Sacred Heart Acad, K  KY  Brandon Davis              64.32   15- 5- 0
2036 Sacred Heart Acad, M  MI  Deb Pavle                  64.01    6-13- 0
2037 Sacred Heart Acad, L  NY  Morgan Molinari            83.98   16- 4- 0
2038 Sacred Heart, Buffal  NY  Emily O'Donnell            50.68    2- 3- 0
2039 Sachem East           NY  Allison Bourgal            80.59   12- 6- 0
2040 Sachem North          NY  Ed Manly                   74.23    8- 7- 0
2041 Sacred Heart CDS, PA  PA  Steve Finley               63.79    5-10- 0
2042 Sage Hill             CA  Taylor Cohen               59.17    4-12- 0
2043 Saginaw Heritage      MI  Andrew Cohen               54.52    3- 9- 0
2044 Salisbury School      MD  Lynn Phillips              47.11    0-10- 0
2045 Salem, MA             MA  Jess Trioli                56.59    5-12- 0
2046 Salem, MI             MI  David Medley               56.63    5-12- 0
2047 Saline                MI  Deb Elliott                59.76    8-10- 1
2048 Salem, NH             NH  Faith Wahlen               63.09    6-11- 0
2049 Salmon River          NY  Kathy Valancius            47.85    0-14- 0
2050 Salem, VA             VA  Maggi Pace                 59.68   13- 7- 0
2051 San Marin             CA  Kelly Schroth              59.93    0-11- 0
2052 San Ramon Valley      CA  Mark Elliott               72.45    7-13- 0
2053 San Dieguito Academy  CA  Chuck Kazmareck            60.36    7-12- 0
2054 San Marcos            CA  Bob Meder                  57.76    3-15- 0
2055 Santa Fe Christian    CA  S. Campaigne               69.54   13- 4- 0
2056 Santana               CA  Megan Lilien               63.72   14- 6- 0
2057 Santa Catalina Schoo  CA  Jenny Gentilly             35.14    0- 8- 0
2058 San Jose Club         CA  Dean Whipple               53.65   14- 5- 0
2059 San Clemente          CA  Joshua Cain                64.47    4- 9- 0
2060 San Juan Hills        CA  Mary Pluff                 52.72    0-16- 0
2061 Santa Barbara Club    CA  Jeanette Villapiano        57.41    0- 2- 0
2062 Santa Margarita CS    CA  Artie Spruill              73.25   12- 5- 0
2063 Sanford School, DE    DE  Suzanne Humphreys          60.05    4-11- 0
2064 Sandalwood            FL  Marcella Yonkosky          50.07    5- 9- 0
2065 Sanford, ME           ME  Matt Petermann             41.72    4- 8- 0
2066 Sandy Spring Friends  MD  Montanna Wilson            47.97    0- 3- 0
2067 Sandwich              MA  Kelsey Beaton              71.32   16- 2- 1
2068 San Antonio           TX  Blake Radetsky              0.00    0- 0- 0
2069 Saratoga, CA          CA  Meryl Geisse               54.24    6-11- 0
2070 Sarasota Club         FL  Carolyn Keber              55.86    4- 4- 0
2071 Sarasota Military Ac  FL  Callie McRitchie           31.23    0- 9- 0
2072 Saratoga Springs, NY  NY  Sue Hoffman                69.47    5-10- 0
2073 Saranac Lake          NY  Amanda Zullo               50.84    3-11- 0
2074 Satellite             FL  Kelly Fanto                50.02   10- 4- 0
2075 Saugerties            NY  Chris Curnan               61.38    6- 4- 0
2076 Saucon Valley         PA                             54.21    2- 9- 1
2077 Savannah Club         GA                             41.72    0- 3- 0
2078 Savannah Prep Club    GA                             52.08    1- 3- 0
2079 Sayville              NY  Adam Sznitken              83.35   13- 5- 0
2080 Scarborough           ME  Marcia Wood                62.73   15- 1- 0
2081 Scarsdale             NY  CeCe Berger                71.16   11- 6- 1
2082 Schaumburg            IL  Drew Lazarra               50.26    2-11- 0
2083 Schenectady           NY  Jason Bach                 56.99    5-12- 0
2084 Schuylerville         NY  Erin Lloyd                 60.72    6- 9- 0
2085 Scituate, MA          MA  Jennifer Last              70.16   13- 6- 1
2086 Scituate, RI          RI  Shellee Morehead           44.67    3-11- 0
2087 Scott County          KY  Andrea Brown               55.06    3- 5- 0
2088 Scotch Plains-Fanwoo  NJ  Robert Rafferty            60.78    9- 9- 0
2089 Scotia-Glenville      NY  Mark Gatta                 54.80    4-13- 0
2090 Scripps Ranch         CA  C. Rocks-Slotman           73.18   13- 5- 0
2091 Seaford               NY  Kurt Dankerbrink           78.85   12- 5- 0
2092 Seattle Prep School   WA  Jillian Gant               58.68    9- 5- 0
2093 Selinsgrove           PA  Debi Moyer                 43.10    0- 4- 0
2094 Seminole Ridge        FL  Ken Larson                 41.44    3- 6- 0
2095 Seminole, Sanford     FL  Michael Millen             50.71    6- 9- 0
2096 Seneca Valley, MD     MD  Marcus Jurado              56.03    6- 7- 0
2097 Seneca, NJ            NJ  Morgan Crothers            70.78   15- 4- 0
2098 Seneca Valley, PA     PA  Dina McCaskey              68.09   11- 5- 0
2099 Sequoia               CA                             38.30    0-10- 0
2100 Serra                 CA  Laurie Berger              63.19   10- 8- 0
2101 Seton Keough          MD  Nicole Johnston            62.12    5-13- 0
2102 Seton Catholic Centr  NY  Jennifer McPeek            61.84    8-10- 0
2103 Seton School          OH  Drew Burchett              63.28    8- 8- 1
2104 Seton-La Salle        PA  Brian Klisavage            64.35    5-10- 0
2105 Severn School         MD  R. Sotiropoulos            80.70    9-11- 0
2106 Severna Park          MD  Carin Peterson             83.80   18- 2- 0
2107 Seven Hills School    OH  Stewart Lewis              57.86    6-12- 0
2108 Sewanhaka             NY  Erica Brennan              55.15    2-13- 0
2109 Sewickley Academy     PA  C. A. Lassen               66.74    7-10- 0
2110 Seymour Club          TN  Patrick Doyle              41.24    0- 9- 0
2111 Shawnee Mission East  KS  Jill McDonald              45.08    3- 4- 0
2112 Sharon, MA            MA  Peg Arguimbeau             54.97    3-13- 1
2113 Shawsheen Valley Tec  MA  Bethany Keane              62.21    9- 2- 2
2114 Shattuck-St. Mary's   MN  Brett Carey                47.69    1- 5- 0
2115 Shakopee              MN  John Nichols               54.90    8- 0- 0
2116 Shawnee               NJ  Marisa McCormick           83.11   17- 3- 0
2117 Shaker                NY  Courtney Hill              81.93   17- 2- 0
2118 Shaker Heights        OH  Alison Bradford            62.42    7- 8- 0
2119 Shady Side Academy    PA  Emily Schaknowski          69.25   12- 3- 0
2120 Shaler Area           PA  Jennifer Perestock         66.71   13- 5- 0
2121 Sharon Academy, VT    VT  Ned Battey                  0.00    0- 0- 0
2122 Shelton               CT  Jennifer Logan             57.23    8- 9- 0
2123 Sherwood, MD          MD  Kelly Hughes               68.88   12- 2- 0
2124 Shenendehowa          NY  Jennifer Sykes             74.30   11- 6- 0
2125 Sheldon               OR  Bailey Farnham             59.87   13- 2- 0
2126 Sherwood, OR          OR  Dave Snyder                58.84   10- 5- 0
2127 Shipley School        PA  Katelyn Martin             74.94   14- 8- 0
2128 Shore Regional        NJ  Chris Raichle              77.55   15- 6- 0
2129 Shoreham-Wading Rive  NY  Mary Bergmann              84.69   17- 3- 0
2130 Shrewsbury            MA  Sean Chenevert             68.86   13- 8- 0
2131 Sidwell Friends       DC  Maggie Fava Rodgers        66.77    6- 9- 0
2132 Silver Lake           MA  Mike Massmann              49.45    1-16- 1
2133 Simsbury              CT  Kim Rabbitt                76.06   13- 4- 0
2134 Simon Gratz           PA  Lindsay Brown              41.21    3- 9- 0
2135 Sir Francis Drake     CA  John Zerbe                 66.06    5-12- 0
2136 Sisters               OR  Michele Hammer             40.37    2-12- 0
2137 Skaneateles           NY  Bridget Marquardt          77.83   15- 4- 0
2138 Skyview               ID  Amanda Killingbeck         47.77    0-15- 0
2139 Skyline, MI           MI  David McKinnon             64.53   13- 7- 0
2140 Sky View              UT  Jessica Hercules           37.48    2- 8- 0
2141 Skyline, UT           UT  Amy Erickson               58.98    6- 7- 0
2142 Sleepy Hollow         NY                             49.80    0-15- 1
2143 Smithsburg            MD  Jessica Klinger            54.96    2-11- 0
2144 Smithtown East        NY  C. Guerriere               75.64    5- 9- 0
2145 Smithtown West        NY  Carrie Bodo                74.31    8- 9- 0
2146 Smoky Hill            CO  Katy McPherson             56.59    2-13- 0
2147 Snohomish             WA  Katherine Carroll          62.90    9- 5- 0
2148 Socastee              SC  Bill Gulledge              54.74    6- 6- 0
2149 Solebury School       PA  Nicole Mount               46.90    1- 6- 0
2150 Somers, CT            CT  Erin McKay                 57.16    6-10- 0
2151 Somerville            NJ  Maylin Culbertson          64.41   12- 6- 0
2152 Somers, NY            NY  Jaime Irving               70.10   13- 5- 0
2153 Sonoma Academy        CA  Kelsey Sullivan            66.19    2- 6- 0
2154 South Windsor         CT  Ed Duclos                  62.27    4-11- 1
2155 Southington           CT  Doreen Leahy               63.43    6- 8- 1
2156 South Fork            FL  Gillian Boice              43.64    1- 9- 0
2157 South Plantation      FL  Michael Collins            53.17    7- 7- 0
2158 South Cobb            GA  Jamison Warner             47.59    1-10- 0
2159 South Forsyth         GA  Katie Richelt              66.89   13- 6- 0
2160 South Portland        ME  Bill Fenton                51.72    8- 5- 0
2161 South Carroll         MD  Meghan Malehorn            62.50    3-11- 0
2162 South Hagerstown      MD  Bruce Buhrman              44.71    0-12- 0
2163 South River           MD  Kim McNemar                81.93   13- 4- 0
2164 Southern, Anne Arund  MD  Arvak Marshall             74.83   12- 5- 0
2165 South Hadley          MA  Cliff Hedges               64.40   11- 7- 0
2166 South Lyon United     MI  Deanna Radcliffe           66.87   11- 5- 0
2167 Southfield School     MA  Blair Rapalyea             62.16    8- 5- 0
2168 South Kingstown       RI  Jeff Feaster               54.18    4-10- 0
2169 Souhegan              NH  Maren Petropulus           75.92   17- 4- 0
2170 South Brunswick       NJ  John Coppola               74.76   15- 4- 0
2171 South Plainfield      NJ  Tammy Zurka                39.74    3-16- 0
2172 Southern Regional     NJ  Laurette Ibe               62.04    7- 8- 0
2173 South Glens Falls     NY  Dawn DeLisle               63.82    9- 8- 0
2174 South Jefferson       NY  Bob Anzalone               72.36   13- 5- 0
2175 South Side            NY  Meghan Healey              76.94    8- 7- 0
2176 South Mecklenburg     NC  Brenna Houghton            44.96    5-10- 0
2177 Southeast Guilford    NC  Alisha Logan               23.61    0-10- 0
2178 Southwest Guilford    NC  Melissa Wirth              26.30    0-12- 0
2179 South Eugene          OR  Jaclyn Heck                39.86    2-13- 0
2180 South Salem           OR  Ted Raszka                 44.10    5- 9- 0
2181 Southridge            OR  Christine Castle           63.08   13- 2- 0
2182 Souderton Area        PA  Nicole Bauer               74.26   10- 7- 0
2183 South Philadelphia    PA  Al Stevenson               35.98    0-12- 0
2184 Southern Lehigh       PA  Jennifer Edwards           69.66   13- 5- 0
2185 South Western         PA  Jim Kopenhaver             66.74   15- 4- 0
2186 Southlake Carroll     TX  Kristina Harvey            52.22    3- 6- 0
2187 South Burlington      VT  Anjie Soucy                64.95   14- 1- 0
2188 South County Club     VA  Emily Philips              56.34    9- 7- 0
2189 South County, Lorton  VA  Walter Bagwell             63.60    5- 7- 0
2190 South Lakes           VA  Lindsey Linden             65.91    6- 6- 0
2191 Spain Park            AL  Sue Fairweather            47.43    2- 9- 1
2192 Spanish River         FL  Jarlyn Mathews             52.54    6- 9- 0
2193 Sparrows Point        MD  Lori Beth Fawkes           64.02   10- 3- 0
2194 Spaulding, NH         NH  Ron St. Germain            47.97    0-15- 0
2195 Sparta                NJ  Kate Brennan               65.59   11- 8- 0
2196 Spartanburg           SC  Erin Tucker                55.53    8- 4- 1
2197 Spaulding, VT         VT  Shane Aldrich              49.50    2- 9- 0
2198 Spanaway Lake         WA  Nancy Willingham           37.05    5- 8- 0
2199 Spence                NY                             46.64    0- 7- 0
2200 Spencerport           NY  Jackie Skinner             62.62    7-10- 0
2201 Springstead Club      FL  Donna Loughran             43.55    0- 6- 0
2202 Sprayberry            GA  Andy Osborn                60.75    7-11- 0
2203 Springbrook           MD  Adam Bahr                  56.47    5- 7- 0
2204 Spring Lake Park      MN  Chris Clark                45.47    3-11- 0
2205 Springville-Griffith  NY                             49.25    3-10- 0
2206 Springboro Club       OH  Amy Stover                 58.30    8- 8- 0
2207 Spring-Ford           PA  Amy Short                  78.17   14- 6- 0
2208 Springfield (DelCo)   PA  Keith Broome               84.15   17- 6- 0
2209 Springfield (MontCo)  PA  Ken Rodoff                 79.43   17- 3- 0
2210 Springside School     PA  Sara MacIntyre             69.67    6-12- 0
2211 Spring Grove          PA  Colleen Cunning            52.58    6- 9- 0
2212 Spring Valley         SC  Holly Barber               49.85    5- 6- 0
2213 Stamford              CT                             67.07   11- 6- 0
2214 Staples               CT  Cathy Schager              74.29   14- 5- 0
2215 St. Andrew's, FL      FL  Meaghan Hanley             56.38    6-12- 0
2216 St. Augustine         FL  Ceinwen Simpson            44.47    3-10- 0
2217 St. Edward's          FL  Mike Perez                 73.96   12- 5- 0
2218 St. Thomas Aquinas,   FL  Troy Millican              67.30   10- 5- 0
2219 Stanton College Prep  FL  Allison Armstrong          51.15    7- 6- 0
2220 Starr's Mill          GA  Joseph Perrotta            66.46   12- 2- 1
2221 St. Teresas Academy   MO  Jessica Hanna              51.72    9- 6- 0
2222 St Michael-Albertvil  MN  Jillian Anderson           49.46    5- 2- 0
2223 St. Paul Acad-Summit  MN  Ben Loving                 42.43    2- 4- 0
2224 St. Thomas Aquinas,   NH  Briand Wade                56.00    3-12- 0
2225 St. Elizabeth Acad    NJ  Reggie Pantophlet          39.45    2-14- 0
2226 St. John Vianney      NJ  Kristine Arnold            51.59    3-10- 0
2227 St. Rose              NJ  Kristen Marlatt            60.42    8- 8- 0
2228 Staten Island Academ  NY  Mike Bowler                63.18   12- 2- 0
2229 State College Area    PA  Catherine Hart             64.51   14- 2- 0
2230 St. Johnsbury Academ  VT  Caitlin Hughes             50.79    2- 9- 0
2231 Stafford Club         VA  Grant Heinrichs            48.00    3- 7- 0
2232 St. Joseph's, MO      MO  Jennifer Bisch             57.05    9- 9- 0
2233 St. Anthony's         NY  Corinne Broesler           89.72   16- 1- 0
2234 St. Dominic's, NY     NY  Michele O'Brien            62.34   13- 4- 0
2235 St. Francis Prep, NY  NY  N. Pasinkoff               31.36    0- 4- 0
2236 St. John the Baptist  NY  Janine Pirone              76.08    7- 8- 0
2237 St. John Villa Acad   NY  Corinne Musanti            54.02    1- 5- 0
2238 St. Mary's, NY        NY  Karriane Roes              34.30    1- 5- 0
2239 St. Andrew's ES, MD   MD  Mary Louise Kistler        61.79    4- 7- 0
2240 St. James School      MD  Katherine Dyson            65.56    7- 6- 0
2241 St. John's College,   DC  Anne Keenaghan             64.97    9- 8- 0
2242 St. Mary's Ryken      MD  Matt Evans-Riester         65.23    6-13- 0
2243 St. Timothy's         MD  P/G Finn                   57.75    9- 4- 0
2244 St. Vincent Pallotti  MD  Paul Billingsley           55.93   10- 9- 0
2245 Stevenson School, CA  CA  Kelly Burnett              43.99    4- 5- 0
2246 Steinbrenner Club     FL  Ed Kay                     60.36   10- 4- 0
2247 Steamboat Springs     CO  Betsy Frick                52.25    0-14- 0
2248 St. Scholastica       LA  Kevin Power                42.66    3- 7- 0
2249 Stevenson, IL         IL  Janette Eichfeld           62.67   14- 6- 0
2250 Stephen Decatur, MD   MD  Bob Musitano               74.12    9- 5- 0
2251 Steinert (Ham. E)     NJ                             39.32    5- 6- 0
2252 Sterling              NJ  Michelle Claybourn         64.13   12- 6- 0
2253 Steward School        VA  Susannah Taylor            56.13    4- 8- 0
2254 St. Charles Co-op     IL  Peter Bogle                62.61   14- 5- 0
2255 St. Ignatius, IL      IL  Audra Rupinskas            56.15    8-14- 0
2256 Stillwater            MN  Rick Reidt                 67.08   14- 4- 0
2257 St. Francis, Sac      CA  Dara Lundregan             74.36   10- 5- 0
2258 St. Ignatius Prep, C  CA  Amy Harms                  78.74   14- 4- 0
2259 St. Margaret's, CA    CA  Summer Crabtree            64.20    4- 8- 0
2260 St. Andrew's, DE      DE  Jennifer McGowan           76.79   14- 4- 0
2261 St. Mark's, DE        DE  Melissa Olsen              70.75   11- 5- 0
2262 St. Thomas More Acad  DE  Lynn Price                 60.60   10- 5- 0
2263 St. Joseph's, IN      IN  Katie Nesser               66.75   10- 4- 0
2264 St. Maria Goretti     MD  Renee Brennan              51.48    4- 7- 0
2265 Stockton Club         CA  Denise Prato               53.04   10- 3- 0
2266 St. Mary's Acad, CO   CO  Marcene Murphy             66.23    8- 8- 0
2267 Stonington            CT  Jeff Mederios              61.45   12- 5- 0
2268 Stoneman Douglas      FL  Darren Marsh               63.75   15- 2- 0
2269 Stone Ridge CDS       MD  Kara Thiede                69.54    7-10- 1
2270 Stoney Creek          MI  Haley Noonan               57.96    6- 7- 0
2271 Stoneleigh-Burnham    MA  Jessica Durfey             42.20    2- 7- 0
2272 Stow-Munroe Falls     OH  Jen Kurtz                  59.85    5-11- 0
2273 Stony Point           TX  Jaqueline Carrera          42.27    1- 8- 0
2274 Stone Bridge          VA  Kristin Howard             71.40   11- 6- 0
2275 Stonewall Jackson     VA  Jon Kraut                  45.45    0- 9- 0
2276 St. Francis, Mt.View  CA  Jessica Paige              70.61   14- 4- 0
2277 St. Petersburg Club   FL  Leslie Trevathan           46.71    2- 8- 0
2278 Stratford, CT         CT                             57.92    7-10- 0
2279 St. Pius X, GA        GA  Peter Voorhees             66.34   15- 4- 0
2280 St. Cloud Tech-Apoll  MN  Kelcie Tschida             42.60    1-12- 0
2281 St. Louis Park        MN  George/Sweeney             59.31   11- 3- 0
2282 St. Mary's, Lancaste  NY  Jim Formato                51.91    6- 9- 0
2283 St. Francis DeSales   OH  Joe Finotti                59.49    8- 8- 1
2284 St. Ursula, Cincinna  OH  Sarah Catlin               60.54    8- 8- 0
2285 St. Ursula, Toledo    OH  Paul Sieben                62.37    8-10- 0
2286 Strongsville          OH  Rebecca DiLiberto          52.75    2-10- 0
2287 St. Basil Academy     PA  Brian Goettner             57.53    5- 9- 0
2288 St. Hubert Catholic   PA  Tim Burke                  60.22    5- 8- 0
2289 Strath Haven          PA  Rachel Busza               81.81   17-10- 0
2290 Stratford, TX         TX  Tim Gregory                47.35    3- 8- 0
2291 Stratton Mtn School   VT  Francesca Mazzola           0.00    0- 0- 0
2292 Sts. Stephen's & Agn  VA  Kathy Jenkins              89.02   26- 3- 0
2293 Sts. Peter & Paul     MD  Mike Morse                 72.11   12- 4- 0
2294 St. Johns Cath. Prep  MD  Katelyn Catanese           70.19   11- 6- 0
2295 St. Bernard, CT       CT  Jon Zielinski              59.03   10- 8- 0
2296 St. Joseph, CT        CT  Bob Marino                 60.46    6-10- 0
2297 St. Bernard's, MA     MA  Kate Larnvee               58.03    8- 9- 0
2298 St. Mary's, Lynn      MA  TBA                        51.91    3-15- 0
2299 St. Mary's, Westfiel   M                             44.80    1-13- 0
2300 St. Peter-Marian      MA  Bob Betters                46.09    1-15- 0
2301 Sturgis Charter Scho  MA                             43.06    0-13- 0
2302 St. George's School,  RI  Lucy Hamilton              60.21    7-12- 0
2303 St. Luke's School     CT  Abigail Hayes              63.74    6- 6- 0
2304 St. Mark's, MA        MA  Megan Harlan               76.53   13- 3- 0
2305 St. Paul's School, N  NH  Heather Crutchfield        73.28   11- 6- 0
2306 St. Andrew's, RI      RI  Ann Hughes Lee             41.90    2- 8- 0
2307 St. Mary's-Bay View   RI  Jenn Bragger               59.85    8- 7- 0
2308 Stuart CDS            NJ  Caitlin Grant              51.79    4-12- 0
2309 Stuyvesant            NY  Holly Younglove            51.90    2-12- 0
2310 St. Mary's, NC        NC  Kathy Burke                40.13    1-12- 0
2311 St. Mary's Acad, OR   OR  Holly Ziegler              61.41   11- 7- 0
2312 St. Agnes Acad, TX    TX  Ashley Orlando             50.51    4- 7- 0
2313 St. Andrew's ES, TX   TX  Laura Longoria             53.18   10- 9- 0
2314 St. John's, TX        TX  Angie Kensinger            79.20   17- 4- 0
2315 St. Michael's Acad    TX  Caitlin Fegley             48.51    7- 8- 0
2316 St. Stephen's ES, TX  TX  Charlotte Johnston         53.88   14- 7- 0
2317 St. Anne's-Belfield   VA  Mary Blake                 72.14   10- 7- 0
2318 St. Catherine's, VA   VA  Susan Taliaferro           70.35   11- 5- 0
2319 St. Gertrude Club     VA  Missy Ackerman             47.34    0- 5- 0
2320 Stuart Hall School    VA                              0.00    0- 0- 0
2321 St. Mary's, MD        MD  Megan Lewis                76.72    2-16- 0
2322 St. Paul's SG, MD     MD  Kuhl-McClelland            82.08    8- 9- 0
2323 St. Agnes Acad, TN    TN  Samantha Fisk              46.35    2- 9- 0
2324 St. Benedict's, TN    TN  Ann Pong                   48.82    4- 9- 0
2325 St. Cecilia           TN  Tommy Brown                50.35    3- 9- 0
2326 St. George's, TN      TN  Dan Patterson              59.24    9-10- 0
2327 St. Mary's Episcopal  TN  Lyle Davis                 52.68    7-10- 0
2328 Suffield HS           CT  Gia Santaniello            54.31    4-12- 0
2329 Suffield Academy      CT  Shannon Summers            62.14    5- 8- 0
2330 Suffern               NY  John Callanan              74.96   13- 5- 0
2331 Summit, CO            CO  Kristin Elliott            56.58    4-10- 0
2332 Summit, NJ            NJ  Mike Walsh                 81.89   14- 5- 0
2333 Summit CDS            OH  Meg Sanders                67.94   13- 5- 0
2334 Sunnyside             CA  Blake Hudson               53.29    6- 7- 0
2335 Suncoast Community    FL  Kelli Erianne              34.89    1- 9- 0
2336 Sunset                OR  Angie Lovell               53.75    6-13- 0
2337 Sun Valley-Northley   PA  TBD                        52.50    0-14- 0
2338 Sun Prairie           WI  Rozzie Killingstad         52.23    6- 9- 0
2339 Sussex Tech           DE  Kathleen Fluharty          69.10   11- 5- 0
2340 Susquehannock         PA  Danielle Seling            58.24    9- 7- 0
2341 Swampscott            MA  Paula Donnelly             59.34    8-12- 0
2342 Swartz Creek          MI  Brian Gilbert              60.84    6- 5- 0
2343 Sweet Home            NY  James Ryan                 57.05    6- 8- 0
2344 Sycamore              OH  Eddie Clark                74.64   13- 3- 1
2345 Sylvania Club         OH  Jessica Liber              57.76    5- 9- 0
2346 Syosset               NY  L. Christiansen            74.57    9- 7- 0
2347 Syracuse              NY  Tom MacDonald              68.11    8- 7- 0
2348 Tabor Academy         MA  Ian Patrick                62.25    5- 9- 0
2349 Tabb Club             VA  Carrie Brunner             56.98   10- 6- 0
2350 Tacoma-Stadium        WA  Stringer/Schlesinger       42.17    3- 9- 1
2351 Taft School           CT  Sarah Sanborn              77.61   13- 2- 0
2352 Tahoma                WA  Dan Casey                  35.14    2- 9- 0
2353 Tamalpais             CA  Skye Delano                64.26    3-12- 0
2354 Tampa Catholic        FL  Tim McGoff                 60.42   12- 4- 0
2355 Tantasqua             MA                             67.29   14- 5- 1
2356 Tandem Friends Schoo  VA  Kari Reed                  45.10    0- 2- 0
2357 Tappan Zee            NY  C. McDonald                64.88    7- 9- 0
2358 Taravella             FL  Phil Letizia               40.03    3- 8- 0
2359 Tatnall School        DE  Ruth Hiller                65.20    8- 7- 0
2360 Temecula Valley       CA  Brian Harris               63.54    9- 9- 0
2361 Tesoro                CA  David Rose                 68.45    7- 9- 0
2362 Tewksbury Memorial    MA  Joel McKenna               53.84    4-12- 0
2363 Thacher School        CA  Heather Grant              64.31    4- 7- 0
2364 Thayer Academy        MA  Erin Carroll Cash          82.90   15- 0- 0
2365 Thousand Oaks         CA                             46.29    1- 7- 0
2366 Thompson Valley       CO  Liz Melahn                 70.79    8- 8- 0
2367 Thornton Academy      ME  Craig Agreste              52.06    8- 7- 0
2368 Thomas Stone          MD  Rich Callahan              59.73    8- 7- 0
2369 Thomas Worthington    OH  Ally McCarthy              66.12   12- 7- 0
2370 Thomas Jefferson S&T  VA  Vivian Tan                 63.26    4- 8- 0
2371 ThunderRidge          CO  A. Gilbertson              75.48   12- 4- 0
2372 Tigard                OR  McKenzie Coulson           48.80    3-12- 0
2373 Tilton School         NH  Kathryn Austin             51.85    2-12- 0
2374 Timber Creek          FL  Fern Kidder                69.80   12- 8- 0
2375 Timberline            ID  Lauren Bruning             53.92    4-11- 0
2376 Timberland            MO  Bradley Clouser            49.97   11- 4- 0
2377 Timberlane Regional   NH  Mark Pederson              51.55    1-13- 0
2378 Timpanogos            UT  Krsten Olson               57.22   15- 0- 0
2379 Timpview              UT  Christian McCall           32.15    2- 9- 0
2380 Tiverton              RI  Bill Blackburn             60.86   14- 3- 0
2381 Toms River East       NJ  Julie Clark                58.31    5- 9- 0
2382 Toms River North      NJ  Lauren Wasky               66.24    7- 7- 0
2383 Toms River South      NJ  Mary Highton               62.03    6-11- 0
2384 Topsail               NC  Debbie Fortunato           41.37    4- 8- 0
2385 Torrey Pines          CA  Kaitlin Swagart            70.20   11- 7- 0
2386 Totino-Grace          MN  Jason Schwalen             50.53    4-10- 0
2387 Tottenville           NY  Lenny Hession              60.75   16- 2- 0
2388 Tower Hill School     DE  Wiz Applegate              70.89   11- 6- 0
2389 Towson HS             MD  Dee Dee Franke             77.13   10- 4- 0
2390 Trabuco Hills         CA  Scott Leong                69.72    6- 9- 0
2391 Trinity CHS, FL       FL  TBA                        48.02    0- 2- 0
2392 Tri-Cities            GA  Lisa Ruggs                 43.96    0-14- 0
2393 Trinity Christian, V  VA  Alana Jenkins              51.20    4- 5- 0
2394 Triton Regional, MA   MA  Stacey Beaulieu            53.34    1-16- 0
2395 Trinity School, NY    NY                             56.81    0- 9- 0
2396 Trinity, PA           PA                              0.00    0- 0- 0
2397 Trinity Club, TX      TX  L. Shultz Smeds            44.73    0- 5- 0
2398 Trinity Episcopal     VA  Margie Snead               65.02   10- 7- 0
2399 Troy                  MI  Allison Atchoo             65.53   12- 9- 0
2400 Troy Athens           MI  Rob Holder                 57.25    0-13- 0
2401 Trumbull              CT  Lou Monaco                 63.85    9- 9- 0
2402 T.C. Williams         VA  Don West                   60.92    4-11- 0
2403 Tualatin              OR  EJay Sibayan               48.39    5-10- 0
2404 Tucson Storm Club     AZ  Kristy Manas               52.34    0-11- 0
2405 Tully                 NY  Heidi Shafer               75.82   13- 4- 0
2406 Tunkhannock           PA                             39.32    0- 1- 0
2407 Tustin                CA  Keri Kimes                 54.20    2- 8- 1
2408 Tuscarora, MD         MD  Bradley Gray               70.76   10- 4- 0
2409 Tuscarora, VA         VA   Anna.Collier@lcps.org     55.63    8-10- 0
2410 Tyngsborough          MA  Paige Tollner              63.74   14- 6- 1
2411 University HS, SF     CA  Mary Beth Noel             69.82    6-10- 0
2412 University HS, Irvin  CA                             53.74    0- 9- 0
2413 University HS, Ft. L  FL  Ken Buchsbaum              48.33    5- 8- 0
2414 University HS, Orlan  FL  John Hansen                66.82   13- 5- 0
2415 University Liggett    MI  Tamara Fobare              57.72    5- 7- 0
2416 Union Catholic        NJ  B. Buist                   46.98    6-10- 0
2417 Union-Endicott        NY  Laura Ansbro               63.24    5-10- 0
2418 Unionville            PA  Wendy Landry               78.43   12- 6- 1
2419 Univ. HS, Nashville   TN  Lilly Sagar                53.05    7-10- 0
2420 University HS, WV     WV  Jeanne Dreisbach           54.33    8- 6- 0
2421 University HS, WI     WI  Samantha Adey              59.19   11- 4- 0
2422 Upper Arlington       OH  Wendy Pinta                77.89   17- 4- 0
2423 Upper Darby           PA  Lindsey Toriello           57.82    2-13- 0
2424 Upper Dublin          PA  Dee Cross                  82.89   16- 4- 0
2425 Upper Merion Area     PA  Angie Yanocha              64.48    9- 8- 0
2426 Upper Moreland        PA  Justine Schroeder          54.73    4-14- 0
2427 Upper Perkiomen       PA  Melissa Furey              63.82    5-12- 0
2428 Upper St. Clair       PA  Natalie Melnick            62.77    1-11- 0
2429 Urbana                MD  Sally Watsic               66.98    8- 7- 0
2430 Ursuline Academy, DE  DE  Lauren Berg                69.20   11- 5- 0
2431 Ursuline Academy, MA  MA  Marisol Henderson          67.24   15- 5- 0
2432 Ursuline Academy, MO  MO  Judy Anderson              64.22   15- 4- 0
2433 Ursuline School, NY   NY  Jessica Maggio             64.58    9- 8- 0
2434 Ursuline Academy, OH  OH  Todd Vollmer               65.22   10- 6- 0
2435 Ursuline Academy, TX  TX  Lori Wales                 72.07   10- 2- 0
2436 U-32                  VT  Emilie Clark               55.09    7- 7- 0
2437 Valley Center         CA  Wendy Fiehler              56.90    3-16- 0
2438 Valley Academy        CA  Mayra Corona               41.49    0- 2- 0
2439 Valley Club           CA  Scott Harmon               66.68    5- 0- 0
2440 Valor Christian       CO  Britta Erickson            56.13    3-10- 0
2441 Valley Regional       CT  Greg Ruel                  49.48    5-11- 0
2442 Valhalla              NY                             56.78    7- 7- 1
2443 Valley Stream         NY                             54.84    7- 5- 0
2444 Valley Central        NY  Victoria Voloshin          56.56    5- 7- 0
2445 Vero Beach            FL  Shannon Dean               86.88   22- 2- 0
2446 Vernon Hills          IL  Bob Thompson               55.50    8- 9- 0
2447 Vermont Academy       VT  Jen Calver                 49.99    3-11- 0
2448 Vernon Township       NJ  Steve Carlson              57.02    4-14- 0
2449 Verona, NJ            NJ  Suzanne Giarrusso          67.08   12- 7- 0
2450 Verona, WI            WI  Jody Spencer               56.05   12- 6- 1
2451 Vestavia Hills        AL  Ozzie Taylor               53.95   12- 1- 0
2452 Vestal                NY  David Williams             74.26   15- 3- 0
2453 Victor                NY  Mike Myers                 79.10   10- 8- 0
2454 Viera                 FL  Dermot Whelehan            47.46    7- 4- 0
2455 Viewmont              UT  Kendra Francis             57.16   13- 2- 0
2456 Villa Duchesne        MO  Andrew Shipp               61.93   11- 5- 0
2457 Villa Walsh Academy   NJ  Kate DesPlaines            70.22   14- 5- 0
2458 Villa Joseph Marie S  PA  S. Magnone                 60.42    5-13- 0
2459 Villa Maria Academy   PA  Jess Chadwin               77.92   12- 8- 0
2460 Villa Maria Acad, Er  PA                             60.07    2- 5- 0
2461 Village School        TX  Stephanie Leintz           39.14    0- 8- 0
2462 Vincentian Academy    PA  Emily Camerota             61.72    4-10- 0
2463 Virginia Episcopal    VA  Jarratt Clarke             51.15    2- 3- 0
2464 Visitation-St. Paul   MN  Beth Seibel-Hunt           53.97    7- 9- 0
2465 Visitation Academy,   MO  Katie Palacios             56.48   13- 6- 1
2466 Voorhees              NJ  Courtney Thibeault         59.92    8- 9- 0
2467 Wachusett             MA  Melissa Callender          61.80    6-12- 0
2468 Wade Hampton          SC  Brady Wood                 46.31    0-10- 0
2469 Wahconah Regional     MA  Kathy Budaj                50.86    6-10- 0
2470 Wakefield Memorial,   MA  Cara Luca                  62.27   10- 9- 0
2471 Wakefield, NC         NC  Denna Grasso               60.83   12- 4- 0
2472 Wakefield HS, VA      VA  Rebecca Gebhardt           47.64    2-11- 0
2473 Wakefield School, VA  VA  Megen Evans                44.60    0-13- 0
2474 Walton                GA  Amanda Ryan                74.41   15- 5- 0
2475 Walkersville          MD  Jessica Sardella           66.73    8- 6- 0
2476 Walter Johnson        MD  Chrissy Yetter             63.71   10- 4- 0
2477 Walpole               MA  Tim Drummey                70.42   12- 8- 1
2478 Waltham               MA  Kristina Distefano         61.07    5-12- 1
2479 Walled Lake United C  MI  Robert Schmansky           51.53    1- 9- 0
2480 Waldwick              NJ                             34.74    2-13- 0
2481 Wall Township         NJ  William Chiesi             64.84   10- 6- 0
2482 Walt Whitman, NY      NY  B. Douglas                 68.54    6- 9- 0
2483 Walnut Hills Club     OH  Michael Shea               51.81    4- 6- 0
2484 Walsh Jesuit          OH  Julie Hudec                67.74   12- 6- 0
2485 Wantagh               NY  Bobbi Colavita             83.53   13- 6- 0
2486 Wando                 SC  Ferdinand/Stralkowski      65.94   14- 1- 0
2487 Wappingers            NY  Anthony Whitehouse         61.72    5-11- 0
2488 Warren                IL  C. Catanzaro               53.12    8-11- 0
2489 Warren Regina         MI  Lauren Germaine            49.35    0- 9- 0
2490 Waring School         MA  Ambrose Devaney            56.45    9- 4- 0
2491 Warwick Veterans, RI  RI  Charlie Benson             44.89    0-14- 0
2492 Warren Hills          NJ  Laurie Kerr                46.78    5-11- 0
2493 Warwick, NY           NY  Greg Voloshin              66.21   16- 2- 0
2494 Ward Melville         NY  Kerri Kilkenny             84.91   17- 2- 0
2495 Warwick, PA           PA  Cassie Rumbaugh            62.06    9- 9- 0
2496 Washington Club       CA                             37.14    1-12- 0
2497 Washington Township   NJ  Sandy Stockl               77.52   13- 6- 0
2498 Washingtonville       NY  Colleen Foran              49.80    1-11- 0
2499 Washington-Lee        VA  Jenni Mac Intosh           61.14    8- 9- 0
2500 Waterford, CT         CT  Audrey Montanaro           58.99    9- 7- 0
2501 Watertown, CT         CT  Denise Brown               42.59    2-15- 0
2502 Watkins Mill          MD  Vincent Naylor             57.03    7- 6- 0
2503 Watertown, MA         MA  Lisa Morrison              58.12    8-11- 0
2504 Waterford United, MI  MI  Jeff Gillespie             57.04    5-12- 0
2505 Watkinson School      CT  Kerry Boyle                54.82    6- 3- 0
2506 Watchung Hills        NJ  Stephanie Linder           66.21    5-12- 0
2507 Watertown, NY         NY  Timothy Burr               72.61   11- 6- 0
2508 Waterloo              NY  Andy Lee                   76.54   17- 2- 0
2509 Watauga               NC  Ray Cameron                46.17    7- 8- 0
2510 Waterford, UT         UT  Alison Livingston          33.19    1-10- 0
2511 Waukesha West         WI  Dawn Kallin                46.98    1-15- 0
2512 Waunakee              WI  Barb Hoeft                 53.70    6- 7- 0
2513 Waverly-LC-GL United  MI  Owen Blank                 60.49    5-15- 0
2514 Waynflete             ME  Cathie Connors             63.90   15- 1- 0
2515 Wayland               MA  Erica Jane Kluge           71.62   15- 5- 1
2516 Wayzata               MN  Lindsey Eichenlaub         49.67    1-13- 0
2517 Wayne Hills           NJ  Marie Tripp                47.70    1-16- 0
2518 Wayne Valley          NJ  Katie Kraft                62.71   13- 4- 0
2519 Wayne Central         NY                             54.45    0-17- 0
2520 Webster Groves        MO  Jim Palacios               53.30    7-14- 0
2521 Webster Schroeder     NY  Colleen Williams           75.63    9- 7- 0
2522 Webster Thomas        NY  Chris Barnes               77.87    9- 9- 0
2523 Webb School           TN  Mary Jo Johnson            57.06   13- 6- 0
2524 Weber                 UT  C-S Lemmon                 47.43    9- 4- 0
2525 Weddington            NC  Carolyn Minnock            56.55    7- 5- 0
2526 Wekiva                FL  Tim Morse                  53.45    7- 7- 0
2527 Wellington, FL        FL  Mike Klyotskin             57.92    5-11- 1
2528 Wells                 ME  Marty Webb                 46.66    5- 7- 0
2529 Wellesley HS          MA  Chris Molonea              71.25   12- 8- 0
2530 Wellington School, O  OH  Liz Clapacs                55.97    4-11- 0
2531 Wentzville Club       KS  Karen Schneider            42.25    1- 3- 0
2532 Wenatchee             WA  Brad Schock                48.02    5- 7- 0
2533 Westview, CA          CA  Kevin Ashwell              69.49   12- 6- 0
2534 Wesley Chapel HS Clu  FL  Michael Diaz               61.82   11- 3- 0
2535 West LA Club          CA  Elisha Agee                61.79    0- 1- 0
2536 Westridge School      CA  Theresa Mullally           57.18    3- 5- 1
2537 West Haven            CT  Chrystal Fanelli           59.17    8- 9- 0
2538 Westhill, CT          CT                             53.64    1-16- 0
2539 Weston, CT            CT  Megan Murphy               68.44   13- 5- 0
2540 West Boca Raton       FL  Eli Widrick                56.78   11- 5- 0
2541 West Broward          FL  TBA                        29.25    0- 8- 0
2542 West Orange           FL  Mary Hopkins               61.02   12- 5- 0
2543 West Shore            FL  Shelia Owen                39.26    2- 4- 0
2544 Western HS, FL        FL  Nion Pinto                 58.94    9- 4- 0
2545 Wesleyan School       GA  Anna Myrick                61.42    7-10- 1
2546 West Forsyth, GA      GA  Dan Kaplan                 64.53   12- 6- 0
2547 Westminster School,   GA  Jay Watts                  74.58   20- 2- 0
2548 Westbrook             ME  Debbie Henry               42.50    3- 9- 0
2549 West Nottingham Acad  MD                             49.19    2- 6- 0
2550 Western STES          MD  Abree Johnson              51.32    6- 3- 0
2551 Western, Baltimore    MD  Vinnie Naylor              48.49    4- 3- 0
2552 Westlake, MD          MD  Chrystal Dunkin            49.37    2- 8- 0
2553 Westminster, MD       MD  Jackie Chase Stevens       76.32   13- 5- 0
2554 West Springfield, MA  MA  Shannon Curran             57.96    9- 9- 0
2555 Westborough           MA  Colleen Debish             75.89   15- 4- 0
2556 Westfield HS, MA      MA  Kate Warmer                66.01   16- 2- 0
2557 Westford Academy      MA  Julie Olivier              74.52   18- 5- 0
2558 Weston, MA            MA  Chrissy Muller             65.63    5- 9- 1
2559 Westwood, MA          MA  Leslie Frank               84.91   24- 2- 0
2560 West Bloomfield Club  MI  Jill Adamczyk              48.17    0- 9- 0
2561 Westminster, MO       MO  Leslie Carlile             48.66    2-16- 0
2562 Westminster School,   CT  Colleen Joncas             67.56    7- 8- 0
2563 Westover School       CT  Ann LeClerc                54.01    3- 8- 0
2564 Westerly              RI  Carrie Dentch              49.75    4-11- 0
2565 West Deptford         NJ  Julie Catrambone           65.49   11- 8- 0
2566 West Essex            NJ  Jill Cosse                 77.43   14- 8- 0
2567 West Morris Central   NJ  Bob Herman                 73.00   10-11- 0
2568 West Windsor-PB Nort  NJ  Beth Serughetti            73.34   16- 6- 0
2569 West Windsor-PB Sout  NJ  Bryan Fisher               65.26    7-10- 0
2570 Westfield, NJ         NJ  TBD                        71.37    5-13- 0
2571 Westlake, NY          NY  Dan Smith                  57.97    9- 8- 0
2572 West Genesee          NY  Bob Elmer                  87.39   20- 1- 0
2573 Westhill, NY          NY  Theresa Masse              66.77    5-11- 0
2574 West Seneca East      NY  Richard Schmitt            59.28    6-11- 0
2575 West Seneca West      NY  Mark Komosinski            64.16   11- 7- 0
2576 West Hempstead        NY  Tracy Hutt                 47.06    4- 9- 0
2577 West Babylon          NY  Colleen Kilgus             84.08   13- 4- 0
2578 West Islip            NY  Joe Nicolosi               80.80   12- 7- 0
2579 Westhampton Beach     NY  Ann Naughton               75.53    7- 9- 0
2580 West Forsyth, NC      NC  Rick McVicker              48.51    8- 6- 0
2581 Western Guilford      NC  Becki Haislip              44.38    2- 7- 0
2582 Western Reserve Acad  OH  Britta Harman              69.11   15- 5- 1
2583 Westerville Central   OH  Rachel Tooker              52.13    5-12- 0
2584 Westerville North     OH  Chip Walston               49.94    4-12- 0
2585 Westerville South     OH  Allison Neff               55.70    6-10- 0
2586 West Linn             OR  Meg Elston                 67.40   18- 3- 0
2587 West Salem            OR  Shawn McCloud              49.68    6- 8- 0
2588 Westview, OR          OR  Paje Stelling              52.73    3-10- 0
2589 West Chester East     PA  Catherine Grothmann        71.08    6-12- 0
2590 West Chester Henders  PA  Kim Jackson                81.35   17- 3- 0
2591 West Chester Rustin   PA  Laura Capuano              74.64    8- 9- 0
2592 Westtown School       PA  A. Gianopoules             59.09    4-10- 0
2593 West York             PA                             54.78    4- 8- 0
2594 West Ashley           SC  Ridgely Britton            42.86    2-12- 0
2595 Westlake, TX          TX  Brandie Leach              48.32    4-11- 0
2596 Westside              TX  Mindy Bryan                42.73    1- 7- 0
2597 Westwood, TX          TX  Janelle Davis              48.60    4-10- 0
2598 West Jordan           UT  Roger King                 39.33    4- 9- 0
2599 West, UT              UT  Kim Frost                  35.41    3- 9- 0
2600 West Potomac          VA  Lori Cochran               65.68    9- 6- 0
2601 West Springfield, VA  VA  Brian Puhlick              68.69    9- 5- 0
2602 Western Albemarle     VA  Nancy Webber Haws          65.38   12- 6- 0
2603 Westfield, VA         VA  Kathleen Ruch              72.69   11- 5- 0
2604 Weymouth              MA  Melanie Curtin             61.02    5-13- 0
2605 Wharton Club          FL  Corri Smeak                58.95    8- 4- 0
2606 Wheat Ridge           CO  Carol Degenhart            62.48    6- 9- 0
2607 Wheeler, CT           CT  Robert Iorio               50.19    2-10- 1
2608 Wheeler, GA           GA  Karli Klein                56.11    4- 9- 0
2609 Wheaton United        IL  Charles Solomon            61.05   14- 5- 1
2610 Wheaton, MD           MD  Lauren K Zolkiewicz        48.58    2-11- 0
2611 Wheeler School, RI    RI  Cali Almy                  59.74   10- 5- 1
2612 Wheatley School       NY  Terry Grace                56.70    2-12- 0
2613 Wheeling Park         WV  Jill Robbin                25.07    0-10- 0
2614 Whitewater            GA  Dustin Lyle                61.41    8- 7- 0
2615 Whitman, MD           MD  Julie Frank                58.46    6- 9- 0
2616 Whitman-Hanson Reg    MA  Kathleen Keeman            61.52   13- 7- 0
2617 White Lake Lakeland   MI  Tara Johnson               62.69    8-11- 0
2618 White Bear Lake       MN  Mindy Evers                58.43    8- 6- 0
2619 Whitfield Academy     MO  Keely Murphy               46.80    3- 9- 0
2620 White Mountain        NH  Deandra Brassard           43.76    0- 2- 0
2621 White Plains          NY  Mike Leone                 64.23    6-11- 1
2622 Whitesboro            NY                             49.27    2-14- 0
2623 White Station         TN  John Smolko                38.56    0-12- 0
2624 Wicomico (Wi-Hi)      MD  Michael Ryder              50.83    0-11- 0
2625 Wilton                CT  Meredith Adamicki Meyran   79.22   17- 5- 0
2626 Wilmington Friends    DE  Pigeon Graham              63.56    6- 9- 0
2627 Wilson HS, DC         DC  Mitch Gore                 55.14    7- 5- 0
2628 Wilde Lake            MD  Davia Procida              59.25    4-11- 0
2629 Wilmington            MA  Lois Nardo                 55.25    2-10- 1
2630 Williamston-Haslett   MI  Paul Donley                63.13   10-10- 1
2631 Wilbraham & Monson    MA  Caroline Burke             69.45   11- 2- 1
2632 Williston Northampto  MA  Jen Fulcher                78.39   13- 1- 0
2633 Williams School       CT  Dick Shriver               46.72    2- 8- 0
2634 Williamsville East    NY  Jennifer Courtney          55.81    6-10- 0
2635 Williamsville North   NY  Jocelyn Hohman             67.89   14- 4- 0
2636 Williamsville South   NY  Rick Hopkins               64.13   12- 5- 0
2637 William Floyd         NY  Pete Friedman              75.08    5-11- 0
2638 Wilson, OR            OR  Sarah Bromley              63.05   15- 5- 0
2639 Wilsonville           OR  Scott Chase                59.94   11- 5- 0
2640 William Penn Charter  PA  Channing Weymouth          74.15    9-10- 0
2641 Wilson, West Lawn     PA  Joanna Flanagan            65.90   14- 4- 0
2642 William Fleming       VA  Kelly White                42.59    0-10- 0
2643 Williamsburg Club     VA  Dan Dillon                 59.67   15- 3- 0
2644 Windsor, CT           CT  C. Tollefson               61.51    8- 7- 1
2645 Winter Park           FL  Courtney Smith             70.76   13- 5- 0
2646 Winter Springs        FL  Steve Efland               82.40   20- 2- 0
2647 Windham, ME           ME  Deb Lebel                  47.55    5- 7- 0
2648 Winston Churchill     MD  C. Pena-Ariet              67.76   13- 3- 0
2649 Winters Mill          MD  Courtney Vaughn            77.85   13- 6- 0
2650 Winchester            MA  Suzanne Ontso              77.80   23- 2- 0
2651 Winchendon School     MA  Nadia Harmsen              50.53    5- 7- 0
2652 Winsor School         MA  Rebecca Reed               54.57    3- 8- 1
2653 Windham, NH           NH                             70.85   17- 0- 0
2654 Winnacunnet           NH  Colleen Farias             62.12    8- 7- 0
2655 Winslow               NJ  Amanda Rosborough          25.67    0-19- 0
2656 Winchester Thurston   PA  Elizabeth Patterson        60.43    1- 9- 0
2657 Wissahickon           PA  Chelsea Rosiek             69.39   11- 8- 0
2658 W.T. Dwyer            FL  Jeff Caro                  47.25    4- 9- 0
2659 W.T. Woodson          VA  Amy Herbert                71.18   12- 5- 1
2660 Woburn Memorial       MA  Maggie Meagher             63.82    7-13- 0
2661 Woodside              CA  Ryan Valtierra             36.04    0-13- 0
2662 Woodbridge, CA        CA  Grant Davis                66.87   10- 5- 0
2663 Woodstock Academy     CT  Charles Balchunas          45.41    0-16- 0
2664 Woodstock, GA         GA  Chandler Wall              57.99    5-10- 2
2665 Woodward Academy, GA  GA  Brent Hilpert              69.33   16- 4- 0
2666 Woodlawn              MD  M. P. Veihmeyer            44.76    3- 5- 0
2667 Wootton               MD  Kasey Marchwicki           65.20    8- 5- 0
2668 Woodbury              MN  Kara Vier                  43.80    1-11- 0
2669 Wooster School, CT    CT  Ridgely Biddle             47.50    3- 4- 0
2670 Woodstown             NJ                             41.26    4-15- 0
2671 Wooster, OH           OH  Holly Pope                 58.81    5-11- 0
2672 Woodlynde School      PA  Sarah Joseph               47.00    2- 7- 0
2673 Woodmont              SC  Kaitlynn Wright            48.63    2- 8- 0
2674 Woodlands             TX  Jim Marziale               53.85    4- 8- 0
2675 Woods Cross           UT  Dana Fisher                39.39    5- 8- 0
2676 Woodstock Union       VT  Hannah Nichols             52.42    0-10- 0
2677 Woodbridge, VA        VA  Natalie Cooper             52.41    3- 8- 0
2678 Woodgrove             VA  Bob Fuller                 68.56   15- 4- 0
2679 Worcester Prep, MD    MD  Page Watts                 72.93   13- 3- 0
2680 Worcester Academy, M  MA  Virginia D'Ambrosio        51.18    6-10- 0
2681 Worthington Kilbourn  OH  Doug Troutner              71.50   15- 3- 1
2682 Wyoming, OH           OH  Anne Murphy                55.86    6-10- 0
2683 Wyoming Seminary, PA  PA  Catie Kersey               65.59   10- 8- 0
2684 Wyomissing Area       PA  Christine Unger            59.22   10- 7- 0
2685 Xavier College Prep   AZ  Caitlin Bebout             69.03   13- 1- 0
2686 Yarmouth              ME  Dorothy Holt               52.09    7- 7- 0
2687 Ygnacio Valley        CA                             58.65    0-15- 0
2688 Yorba Linda           CA  Jon Aed                    66.08   10- 7- 0
2689 York, IL              IL  VICTORIA RICHMOND          56.05    5- 9- 0
2690 York, ME              ME  Jodie Lawlor               46.78    4- 9- 0
2691 Yorktown, NY          NY  Ellen Mager                72.87    8-10- 1
2692 York Catholic         PA  Rob Linthicum              66.21   16- 4- 0
2693 York Suburban         PA  Laura Meerbach             48.14    2-12- 0
2694 York Club, VA         VA  Katie Veneziale            50.35    4- 5- 1
2695 Yorktown, VA          VA  Crystal Morgan             67.40   12- 6- 0
2696 Yough                 PA  Deb Iwaniec                57.14    0- 9- 0
2697 Zionsville            IN  Missy Stringham            57.70    6- 7- 0
Create a free lacrosse website