Sat Oct 19 10:18:51 EDT 2013

  No Team                  ST  Coach                      PR       W  L  T
 
   1 Aberdeen              MD  Kelly Zimmermen            55.82    1- 7- 0
   2 Abington, MA          MA  Meg Doherty                39.88    0-17- 0
   3 Abington Friends      PA  Patience Synnestvedt       51.25    2-11- 0
   4 Abington HS, PA       PA  Chris Aquilino             66.56    6-11- 0
   5 Abraham Lincoln, NY   NY  Christian Clarke           48.90    2-11- 0
   6 Absegami              NJ  Judy Callahan              51.18    2-14- 0
   7 Acalanes              CA  Kelly Quinn                73.14   17- 5- 0
   8 Acad of the New Chur  PA  Whin Brown-Sylla           55.37    6-10- 0
   9 Academy Park          PA  Susan Reutter              54.30    6- 8- 0
  10 Academic Magnet       SC  Siobhan Ragan              52.28   10- 5- 0
  11 Acton-Boxborough      MA  Scott Biron                69.30   13- 7- 1
  12 Agawam                MA  Carla Lemnah-Warner        69.22   13- 4- 0
  13 Agnes Irwin           PA  Jenny Duckenfield          74.43   13- 9- 0
  14 Agoura                CA  Rob Fiance                 67.85   18- 1- 0
  15 Air Academy           CO  Sean Harmon                79.90   15- 2- 0
  16 Albertus Magnus       NY  Missi Holland              65.29   11- 9- 1
  17 Albany Academy SG     NY  Greg Giombetti             69.35   16- 3- 1
  18 Albemarle             VA  Laurie Pratt               62.98   10- 8- 0
  19 Alexis I. duPont      DE  G. Grossmann               58.63    6- 9- 0
  20 Algonquin             MA  John Healy                 70.82   15- 4- 0
  21 Alhambra              CA  Melissa Contant            47.52    0-13- 0
  22 Aliso Niguel          CA  Dave Elkins                73.97   17- 2- 0
  23 All Saints' Academy   FL  Aricka Ward                38.61    5- 8- 0
  24 Allatoona             GA  Julie Speeney              43.95    3-12- 0
  25 Allentown, NJ         NJ  MaryEllen McCarthy         82.18   22- 2- 0
  26 Allentown Central Ca  PA  Troy Hummel                49.50    4-14- 0
  27 Allen                 TX  Shannon Parengkuan         64.95    4- 9- 0
  28 Alonso Club           FL  TBA                        33.64    1- 8- 0
  29 Alpharetta            GA  Laurie Adkins              67.44   11- 6- 1
  30 Alta                  UT  Jeff Gorringe              66.82    8- 5- 0
  31 Amador Valley         CA  Bob Mezeul                 82.69   21- 2- 0
  32 American Heritage, P  FL  Jim Hill                   55.06    7- 7- 0
  33 American Fork         UT  Lindsay Gomm               56.39   10- 3- 0
  34 Amherst-Pelham        MA  Carol Samuels              50.65    1-16- 0
  35 Amherst, NY           NY  Marissa Brown              65.87   11- 7- 0
  36 Amity                 CT  Jenna DeFrank              60.42    5-10- 1
  37 Andover, MA           MA  Liz Keady                  67.77    9- 9- 2
  38 Andover, MN           MN  Derek Johnson              43.68    0-12- 0
  39 Anderson, OH          OH  Pat Thatcher               59.09    9- 8- 1
  40 Andrews Osborne Acad  OH  Bob Ahrens                 39.65    0- 4- 0
  41 Annapolis Area CS     MD  Allison Napolitano         59.07    0-15- 0
  42 Annapolis, MD         MD  Dave Gehrdes               73.40    9- 6- 0
  43 Ann Arbor Huron       MI  Daniel Madigan             57.58    6- 4- 0
  44 Ann Arbor Pioneer     MI  Zachary Maghes             65.85   15- 5- 0
  45 Annandale             VA  Cindy Hook                 63.76   10- 7- 0
  46 Anoka                 MN  Brianna Poidinger          51.94    3- 9- 0
  47 Anthony Wayne         OH  Joe Loch                   55.31    7- 8- 0
  48 A.C. Flora            SC  Lindsay Pancoast           42.72    2-10- 0
  49 Apex                  NC  Sarah Fellows              70.44   13- 5- 0
  50 Apopka                FL  Bronwen McDonald           47.81    5- 9- 0
  51 Appoquinimink         DE  Shawn Lane                 55.74    3-11- 0
  52 Apponequet            MA  Janet Tavares              65.94   14- 4- 0
  53 Apple Valley          MN  Alexandra Ross             61.57    9- 6- 0
  54 Aquinas Institute, N  NY  Katie Callahan             65.86   10- 7- 0
  55 Arapahoe              CO  Mimi Schatz                71.50    8- 7- 0
  56 Archmere Academy      DE  Caitlin Kelley             70.79   13- 4- 0
  57 Archer                GA  Kelley Fleischmann         51.17    7- 7- 1
  58 Archbishop Spalding   MD  Don Restly                 80.22   12- 8- 0
  59 Archbishop Williams   MA  Gordie McClay              59.04   11- 8- 0
  60 Archbishop Molloy     NY  TBA                        46.46    0- 7- 1
  61 Archbishop Hoban      OH  Ken Orihel                 46.94    4-12- 0
  62 Archbishop Carroll,   PA  Lorraine Beers             76.29   16- 6- 0
  63 Archbishop Ryan       PA  K. Lepkowski               53.62    3- 9- 0
  64 Archbishop Wood       PA  John Duca                  63.84    9- 9- 0
  65 Ardsley               NY  Alyse Valentini            54.63    7- 8- 0
  66 Ardrey Kell           NC  Billy Hook                 60.57   11- 3- 0
  67 Arlington Catholic,   MA  Jessica Nassar             57.90   11- 8- 1
  68 Arlington HS, MA      MA  Stephanie Currant          54.77    5-12- 2
  69 Arlington, NY         NY  Dan Schmitt                62.48    7-10- 0
  70 Arrowhead             WI  Tom Truttschel             56.90   18- 5- 0
  71 Arrowhead Club        WI  Steve Mayer                44.38    8-10- 0
  72 Arundel               MD  Melissa Patrice Howard     66.68    7- 8- 0
  73 Ashland               MA  Tanya Lowe                 66.40   15- 8- 1
  74 Asheville Club AGL    TN  Mario Moraga               46.43    1- 1- 2
  75 Asheville Club GALS   NC  Alexa Caldwell             45.47    1- 4- 2
  76 Ashley                NC  Adrienne Gale              58.43   11- 5- 0
  77 Ashley Hall Club      SC  Jacqueline Colucci         39.27    0- 8- 0
  78 Aspen                 CO  Lauren Riddick             60.85    9- 4- 0
  79 Assumption            KY  Jason Curran               58.34   11- 9- 0
  80 Atherton-Seneca       KY  Susan Harrison             40.69    0- 7- 0
  81 Atholton              MD  Crystal Shelley            73.30   10- 6- 0
  82 Athena-Odyssey        NY  Melanie Stevens            54.48    2-14- 0
  83 Athens Drive          NC  Jennifer Brunsting         67.41   12- 5- 0
  84 Atlantic Coast        FL  Ben Rowan                  41.03    4- 7- 0
  85 Atlee Club            VA  Tom Mackay/Tom Oliver      63.75   12- 2- 0
  86 A.P. Randolph, NY     NY  Bryan Vega                 50.61    2-13- 0
  87 Auburn                NY  Leanne Musso               71.04    7- 8- 0
  88 Austin Prep, MA       MA  Tara Darak                 61.73   15- 5- 0
  89 Austin, TX            TX  Trevor Hussey              54.85    1- 9- 0
  90 Averill Park          NY  Scott Reynolds             62.00    6-12- 0
  91 Avon                  CT  Terri Ziemnicki            76.49   14- 5- 0
  92 Avon Lake Club        OH  Mike Ferrell               45.26    2-11- 0
  93 Avon Grove            PA  Lisa Schweiger             65.70    6-11- 0
  94 Babylon               NY  Tim Harrison               79.05   12- 5- 0
  95 Bacon Academy         CT  Tracy Loskant              59.69    6-10- 0
  96 Bainbridge Island     WA  Tami Tommila               67.76   11- 3- 1
  97 Ballard, KY           KY  Lee Maddox                 59.45    8- 9- 0
  98 Baltimore Lutheran    MD  Rebecca Jabs               51.65    1- 9- 0
  99 Ballston Spa          NY  Don Nowc                   56.87    1-16- 0
 100 Baldwinsville         NY  Doug Rowe                  80.72   15- 6- 0
 101 Baldwin, NY           NY  Nicole Lein                74.71    8- 7- 0
 102 Baldwin School        PA  Kathleen Harte Simone      65.23    5-15- 0
 103 Baldwin HS, PA        PA  Rich Deemer                57.19    5- 9- 0
 104 Ballard, WA           WA  Suzanne Replinger          44.20    4- 8- 0
 105 Bancroft School       MA  Emily Swan                 44.98    0-11- 0
 106 Barron Collier        FL  Chris Claussen             78.35   19- 4- 0
 107 Bartram Trail         FL  Meghan Fanning             68.71   16- 7- 0
 108 Barrington, IL        IL  Suzanne Rich               56.77   10- 8- 0
 109 Barnstable            MA  Jennifer Arthur            58.52   10- 6- 1
 110 Barat Academy         MO  David DiPasquale           48.28   10- 7- 0
 111 Barrington, RI        RI  Peter Brock                65.93   17- 1- 0
 112 Barnegat Township     NJ  Jessica Casamento          63.48   11- 8- 0
 113 Barrack Hebrew Acad   PA  Brian Madeira              60.92   14- 3- 0
 114 Battle Mountain       CO  Emily Jaissle              61.28   10- 4- 0
 115 Battle Creek Harper   MI  Veronica Maidens           44.16    0- 6- 0
 116 Battlefield           VA  Rice Lilley                67.48   15- 4- 0
 117 Bay Shore             NY  Allison Pfeffer            84.79   18- 2- 0
 118 Bayport-Blue Point    NY  Ryan Gick                  72.82    9- 8- 0
 119 Bay                   OH  Dave Lowery                51.49    8- 7- 0
 120 Baylor School         TN  Pam McNabb                 56.43    7-10- 0
 121 Beaver CDS            MA  Liz Skinner                50.21    2-11- 0
 122 Beach-Channel-View    NY  Eric Wozniak               56.58   11- 3- 0
 123 Beacon                NY  TBA                        40.72    0-15- 0
 124 Beachwood Club        OH  Joe Burwell                43.28    0- 8- 0
 125 Beaumont School       OH  Brien Shanahan             49.10    5-11- 0
 126 Beaverton             OR  Lacey Beaty                62.55   10- 4- 0
 127 Beckman               CA  Ali Rische                 74.39   15- 3- 0
 128 Becker                MN  Travis Opgenorth           59.43    9- 3- 0
 129 Bedford Public, MA    MA  Meghan Harris              55.91    6-13- 1
 130 Bedford, MI           MI  Shane Patterson            41.24    1- 8- 0
 131 Bedford, NH           NH  Christine Hodgdon          70.14   14- 4- 0
 132 Bella Vista           CA  Bill Chatham               51.88    0-12- 0
 133 Bel Air               MD  Shannon Esposito           70.78    9- 6- 0
 134 Belchertown           MA  Ashley Ziemba              61.55   14- 4- 1
 135 Bellingham            MA  Lynn Mysiuk                41.61    0-19- 0
 136 Belmont               MA  Aimee Doherty              57.54    5-10- 0
 137 Bellport              NY  Amanda Wayne               57.00    3-13- 0
 138 Bellefonte Area       PA  BJ Seyler                  29.69    0- 9- 0
 139 Bellaire              TX  Ellen Walls                59.56    3-10- 0
 140 Bellarmine Prep       WA  Sarah Field                41.60    4- 7- 1
 141 Bellevue              WA  Erin O'Dwyer               49.10    5- 7- 0
 142 Bellevue East         WA  Craig Van Der Horn         58.86    6- 6- 0
 143 Benjamin School       FL  Sarah Burlingame           74.27   20- 2- 0
 144 Benet Academy         IL  Jay Barangan               46.84    5- 6- 0
 145 Benilde-St. Margaret  MN  Ana Bowlsby                72.02   14- 2- 0
 146 Benjamin Cardozo      NY  Lou Decicco                53.19    7- 6- 1
 147 Bend United           OR  Sean Hansen                57.26    8- 3- 0
 148 Berkeley, CA          CA  Erinn Tibbetts             60.64   10-10- 0
 149 Berlin                CT  Danielle Tammaro           57.80    6-10- 1
 150 Berkeley Unified      FL  Tibbetts/Wang              43.10    4- 4- 0
 151 Berkshire School      MA  Jean Maher                 64.04    5-11- 0
 152 Berwick Academy       ME  Kyle Ridgway               70.91   15- 1- 0
 153 Bergen Tech           NJ  Will Muller                69.23   12- 6- 0
 154 Bernards              NJ  Jessica McGinn             70.75   12- 7- 0
 155 Berks Catholic        PA  Bill Hess                  54.61    8-11- 0
 156 Bethel, CT            CT  Shelly DeSisto             67.15    9- 9- 1
 157 Beth T'Filoh          MD  Alexa Eckley               60.30    7- 4- 0
 158 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  MD  Katie Johnson              59.21    6- 7- 0
 159 Bethlehem             NY  Abigail Rehfuss            66.45    8- 9- 0
 160 Bethpage              NY  Kate Danowski              60.86    1-13- 0
 161 Bethel Park           PA  Becky Luzier               61.00    8- 9- 0
 162 Bethel, WA            WA  Mariah Dylina              33.51    2-10- 0
 163 Beverly Hills         CA  Kate Marks                 54.10    7-11- 0
 164 Beverly               MA  Alyson Healey              60.40    9- 9- 0
 165 Bexley                OH  Gillian Thomson            61.81   13- 4- 0
 166 BFA-St. Albans        VT  Dana Spencer               58.94   14- 3- 0
 167 Biddeford             ME  Becky Marshall             47.31    4- 8- 0
 168 Big Walnut            OH  Steve Palmer               44.49    0-12- 0
 169 Billerica Memorial    MA  Ashley Martell             64.81   12- 7- 0
 170 Binghamton            NY  Dave Garbarino             54.44    2-13- 0
 171 Bingham               UT  Amy Erickson               69.09   11- 5- 0
 172 Birmingham LC         AL  Yancy Williams             50.04    2- 6- 0
 173 Birmingham Chtr, CA   CA  Scott Silva                57.92   15- 4- 0
 174 Birmingham United, M  MI  Jen Dunbar                 60.79    9- 9- 1
 175 Bishop O'Dowd         CA  Julia Southard             59.26    8- 9- 0
 176 Bishop's School       CA  Meghan Carr                67.61   12- 6- 0
 177 Bishop Moore          FL  Ron Hill                   61.83    9- 7- 0
 178 Bishop Verot          FL  Kathy Rose                 50.09   12- 5- 0
 179 Bishop Kelly, ID      ID  Natalie Bargholz           61.07    7- 4- 0
 180 Bishop Chatard        IN  Julie Jerrell              58.40   12- 5- 0
 181 Bishop Ireton         VA  Rick Sofield               78.83   17- 6- 0
 182 Bishop McNamara       MD  Adam Greer                 49.10    5-11- 0
 183 Bishop O'Connell      VA  Alison Shafer              70.90   12- 5- 0
 184 Bishop Feehan         MA  Nancy Anderson-Semple      61.85   14- 4- 0
 185 Bishop Fenwick, MA    MA  Karen Guillemette          62.40   12- 7- 0
 186 Bishop Stang          MA  David Ponte                60.18   11- 4- 1
 187 Bishop Manogue        NV  Teresa Schwedhelm          50.00    6- 6- 0
 188 Bishop Brady          NH  Kelly Owen                 52.28    7- 8- 0
 189 Bishop Guertin        NH  Mandy Rogers               70.03   11- 5- 0
 190 Bishop Eustace Prep   NJ  K. Burke Esposito          77.89   16- 4- 0
 191 Bishop Ludden         NY  Jim Praino                 66.86    2-11- 0
 192 Bishop McGuinness     NC  Nichol Shortt              56.47   13- 5- 0
 193 Bishop Fenwick, OH    OH  Scott Ricke                50.84    2-15- 0
 194 Bishop Hartley        OH  Molly Gilbert              57.27    8- 8- 0
 195 Bishop Watterson      OH  Jack Conte                 54.38    4-10- 1
 196 Bishop McDevitt       PA  Karen Dowd                 50.39    1- 8- 0
 197 Bishop Shanahan       PA  Christine McKinney         62.29    3-13- 0
 198 Bishop England        SC  Jeff Weiner                60.80   15- 5- 0
 199 Bishop Sullivan       VA  Lee Murphy                 63.22    9- 8- 0
 200 Blake, MD             MD  Janis Maloney              66.43   11- 3- 0
 201 Blaine                MN  Dennis Osbeck              52.77    7- 8- 0
 202 Blake School, MN      MN  Laura Mark                 75.05   16- 3- 0
 203 Blair Academy, NJ     NJ  Melissa Erne               63.19    7- 7- 0
 204 Blackhawk             PA  Kevin White                64.15   15- 5- 0
 205 Blessed Trinity       GA  Eliz McFarland             62.93   11- 7- 0
 206 Blind Brook           NY  Steve Forzagli             42.82    0-12- 0
 207 Bloomington           IN  Tom Simon                  43.65    2- 7- 0
 208 Bloomfield Hills Lah  MI  Andy Reed                  64.92   19- 6- 0
 209 Bloomington Jefferso  MN  Christy Smith              51.80    1-11- 0
 210 Bloomington Kennedy   MN  Sheryl Raithel             58.74    7- 7- 0
 211 Blue Valley           KS  Dan Britton                68.30   12- 1- 0
 212 Bluffton              SC  Dani Tosky                 44.13    4- 9- 0
 213 Blythewood            SC  Rick Piersma               51.15   11- 5- 0
 214 Boca Raton            FL  Kyle Rodgers               52.15    2- 4- 0
 215 Bohemia Manor         MD  Patti Blakeney             49.84    0- 6- 0
 216 Boise                 ID  Tracey Garrett             67.20   11- 3- 0
 217 Bolles School         FL  Christina Anderson         40.07    3- 6- 0
 218 Bonita Vista          CA  Ernesto Luna               57.86   11- 8- 0
 219 Bonny Eagle           ME  Judy Martin                50.57    6- 7- 0
 220 Bonner-Prendergast    PA  Katherine Stoume           53.29    2- 8- 0
 221 Boone                 FL  Meg Lane                   55.24    9- 9- 0
 222 Boonsboro             MD  Susan Funke                61.90    6- 7- 0
 223 Boonton               NJ  Colleen Faessinger         58.95    7-10- 0
 224 Borah                 ID  Ohran Schlund              41.45    1-12- 0
 225 Boston Trinity Acad   MA  Alyssa Bailey              43.40    0- 3- 0
 226 Bourne                MA  Jenna Burgess              58.66   12- 4- 2
 227 Bowie, MD             MD  Montanna Wilson            47.04    3- 5- 0
 228 Bow                   NH  Christiane Raabe           58.89    5- 9- 0
 229 Bowie, TX             TX  LV Johns                   58.15    3- 7- 0
 230 Boyertown Area        PA  P. Wernersbach             80.66   20- 5- 0
 231 Branford              CT  Jackie Alessi              69.21    9-10- 0
 232 Brandywine            DE  Jaclyn Patterson           54.11    4-11- 0
 233 Braintree             MA  Tracey Sullivan            59.55    9- 9- 0
 234 Brainerd              MN  Todd Brown                 37.35    5- 8- 0
 235 Brattleboro Union     VT  Maud Lonergan              56.87    9- 7- 0
 236 Brebeuf Jesuit Prep   IN  Nick Estey                 59.55   14- 6- 0
 237 Breck School          MN  Ashley Berry               54.17    4- 9- 0
 238 Brewster Academy, NH  NH  Melissa Lawlor             72.59   13- 3- 0
 239 Brearley School       NY  TBA                        51.53    3- 4- 0
 240 Brewster, NY          NY  Gerry Walsh                69.66    8- 9- 1
 241 Brentwood, NY         NY  Danielle Lillis            49.61    1-15- 0
 242 Brecksville-Broadvie  OH  Scott Schneider            57.07   14- 2- 0
 243 Brentwood Club, TN    TN  Sasha Cielak               52.59    2-12- 0
 244 Brentsville District  VA  Elizabeth Walsh            50.06    1- 8- 0
 245 Brien McMahon         CT  Kaitlyn Prescott           55.45    2-14- 0
 246 Bristol Co-op         CT  Kelly Buikus               44.72    0- 8- 0
 247 Bridgewater-Raynham   MA  Cheri Sullivan             52.03    6- 9- 2
 248 Brighton, MI          MI  Mike Staruch               61.02   14- 8- 0
 249 Brimmer & May         MA  Abbey Nyland               54.23    7- 5- 0
 250 Brick Memorial        NJ  Courtney Richardson Arre   53.98    2-17- 0
 251 Brick Township        NJ  Chris Pike                 55.24    2-15- 0
 252 Bridgewater-Raritan   NJ  Kathleen DeBonis           69.68    5-13- 0
 253 Briarcliff            NY  Chelsea Robinson           62.51   11- 6- 0
 254 Brighton, NY          NY  Richard Curtis             84.94   18- 4- 0
 255 Briarcrest            TN  Bill Seely                 60.96   17-10- 0
 256 Brighton, UT          UT  John Tilley                55.79    4- 9- 0
 257 Briar Woods           VA  Laura Nelson               60.32    7- 7- 0
 258 Brookfield, CT        CT  Kary Rodgers               74.28   14- 5- 1
 259 Brookwood             GA  Frank Hedrick              53.87   10- 8- 0
 260 Broadneck             MD  Karen Tengwall             82.86   18- 3- 0
 261 Bromfield School      MA  Hilary Kuss                59.48   12- 8- 0
 262 Brookline             MA  Carrie Gross               48.60    2-13- 1
 263 Brooks School         MA  Randall Hesse              74.51    9- 5- 1
 264 Bronx Acad of Letter  NY  Christian Clarke           49.41    0-17- 0
 265 Bronx HS Of Science   NY  Benjamin Cornish           54.31    6-11- 0
 266 Brooklyn Technical    NY  Anthony Cicolini           58.94   15- 4- 0
 267 Bronxville            NY  Sharon Robinson            66.49   10- 9- 0
 268 Brockport             NY  Chris Arnold               62.89    7-10- 0
 269 Broughton             NC  Patricia Alexander         59.34   10- 7- 0
 270 Broad Run             VA  Sean Duritsa               62.46   10- 7- 0
 271 Brookfield, WI        WI  Caitlin Berigan            52.82   15- 5- 0
 272 Brunswick, ME         ME  Beth Caputi                47.55    3-10- 0
 273 Brunswick, MD         MD  Michael Harrington         61.71    6- 8- 0
 274 Brunswick, OH         OH  Regi Haire                 54.76    7- 6- 1
 275 Bryn Mawr SG          MD  Wendy Kridel               82.35   10- 5- 0
 276 Buchholz              FL  L/I Millinoff              50.25    8- 8- 0
 277 Buckingham, B & N     MA  Alcid/Loftus               64.61    6-11- 0
 278 Buckhannon-Upshur     WV  Hannah Lively              40.65    3- 8- 0
 279 Buffalo, MN           MN  Andrea Lund                42.70    0-11- 0
 280 Buffalo Seminary, NY  NY  Russell Allen              50.63    6- 8- 0
 281 Bullard               CA  Tamara Francis             49.63    6- 5- 0
 282 Bullis School         MD  Kathleen Lloyd             70.07   15- 5- 0
 283 Bunnell               CT  Mike Shedlock              52.08    3-13- 0
 284 Burlingame            CA  Tara Pratt                 55.37    3-14- 0
 285 Burlington, MA        MA  Katey Sullivan             48.82    2-12- 0
 286 Burnsville            MN  Sarah Windhorst            66.67   15- 3- 0
 287 Burrillville-N Smith   R   TBA                       45.69    3-10- 0
 288 Burnt Hills-Ballston  NY  Jake McHerron              69.79   12- 7- 0
 289 Burke Catholic        NY  Kelly Reid                 61.97    8- 4- 0
 290 Burlington, VT        VT  Lauren Henley              55.79    6-10- 0
 291 Burr & Burton Academ  VT  Dave Miceli                60.26   15- 3- 0
 292 Butler                NC  Kristen Russell            38.12    3-12- 0
 293 Butler Area, PA       PA  Annie Succop               58.83    8-10- 0
 294 Byram Hills           NY  Gail Lazado                65.26    6-11- 0
 295 Cache Valley          UT  Jenesey Hammer             50.86    5- 6- 0
 296 Caddo Magnet          LA  Alan Brown                 54.12    1- 6- 1
 297 Caesar Rodney         DE  Caty Beron                 66.41   10- 5- 0
 298 California HS         CA  Rachael Martinez           72.48   12- 7- 0
 299 Calvary Christian     FL  Laura Torres               29.60    0- 1- 0
 300 Calverton School      MD  B-J Harrison               65.97   11- 6- 0
 301 Calvert               MD  H. Hornick                 65.44   11- 3- 0
 302 Caledonia             MI  Ralph Shefferly            62.61   11-10- 0
 303 Caldwell              NJ  A. Giampino-Vasi           77.78   16- 5- 0
 304 Calhoun               NY  James Raucci               76.38   11- 4- 0
 305 Campolindo            CA  Jim Magee                  65.37   12- 9- 0
 306 Cambridge, GA         GA  Pam Masinko                68.20   16- 2- 0
 307 Campbell              GA  Jordanna Jones             34.03    1-10- 0
 308 Camden Hills          ME  Steve Alex                 48.65    6- 7- 0
 309 Cambridge-S Dorchest  MD  Jane Follmer               53.06    1-11- 0
 310 Cambridge R-L         MA  Nancy Lockwood             47.06    4- 9- 0
 311 Cambridge School of         Julia Cornue             44.80    1- 6- 0
 312 Camden Catholic       NJ  Bridget Sipera             73.67   12- 7- 0
 313 Canyon Crest Academy  CA  Rebecca Kingsbury          71.72   15- 6- 0
 314 Canton, CT            CT  Dee Stephan                57.35    4-11- 0
 315 Canterbury School, F  FL  Kerry Pirrone              37.54    3-11- 0
 316 Canton, MA            MA  Chris Murtoch              59.91    7- 8- 1
 317 Canton, MI            MI  David Bower                56.24   10- 6- 0
 318 Canterbury School, C  CT  Sara Drexler               71.41   12- 2- 0
 319 Canandaigua Academy   NY  Sue Ellis                  83.39   13- 6- 0
 320 Canton, NY            NY  Lyle Newman                58.36   10- 5- 0
 321 Canby                 OR  Joan Flora                 41.21    1-13- 0
 322 Capistrano Valley     CA  Ryan Gustafson             73.27   14- 4- 0
 323 Capital Prep          CT  Lauren Davern              43.04    0-11- 0
 324 Cape Henlopen         DE  PJ Kesmodel                77.93   17- 1- 0
 325 Cape Coral            FL  Ginny Thompson             28.97    0-11- 0
 326 Cape Elizabeth        ME  Jeff Perkins               63.94   10- 4- 0
 327 Cape Cod Acad, MA     MA  Jennifer Peterson          51.38    6- 9- 3
 328 Cape Fear Academy     NC  Karen Federico             57.79    8- 5- 0
 329 Cape Henry Collegiat  VA  Brooke Hummel              64.06   11- 9- 1
 330 Cardinal Newman, CA   CA  Beth Deutsche              58.33    6- 5- 0
 331 Carondelet            CA  Rick Jeffery               82.92   17- 3- 0
 332 Carlsbad              CA  Brooke Mihoces             61.33    3-16- 1
 333 Caravel Academy       DE  Kyle Bianco                61.79    9- 6- 0
 334 Cardinal Gibbons, FL  FL  Claire Kelly               49.41    3-10- 0
 335 Cardinal Mooney, FL   FL  LeaAnn Fronckowiak         49.91    9- 6- 0
 336 Cardinal Newman, FL   FL  Beth Donovan               44.58    2-10- 0
 337 Carmel Catholic       IL  Jim Lasky                  41.02    1- 9- 0
 338 Carmel, IN            IN  Ken Tomozawa               63.66   18- 3- 0
 339 Carver A-T, Baltimor  MD  Jordan Rogers              61.15    9- 5- 0
 340 Carman-Ainsworth      MI  Kara Kelly                 35.17    0- 6- 0
 341 Carmel, NY            NY  Kerry Hackert              61.04   10- 8- 0
 342 Carthage              NY  Sue Gallagher              68.90    4- 9- 0
 343 Carey                 NY  Jill Holdampf              65.61    7- 3- 0
 344 Carle Place           NY  Sarah Hogan                65.92    5-10- 0
 345 Cardinal Gibbons, NC  NC  Taylor Chumney             72.92   15- 3- 0
 346 Carolina Day Club     NC  Rachel Hillhouse           41.33    3- 7- 0
 347 Carrboro              NC  Caitlin Zoghby             54.74    5- 9- 0
 348 Cary                  NC  Sheila Rom                 41.50    2-11- 0
 349 Cardinal Mooney, OH   OH  Jim Boniface               53.87    5- 9- 0
 350 Cardinal O'Hara       PA  Lesley Ferriola            67.87   13- 6- 0
 351 Carlisle Area         PA  Troy Getz                  53.25    8- 7- 0
 352 Castilleja            CA  Clare Mancini              63.80    9- 6- 0
 353 Castle                IN  Emily Garrett              45.29    3- 6- 0
 354 Cathedral Catholic    CA  Shannon Robinson           71.54   16- 6- 0
 355 Cate School           CA  Renee Mack                 58.73    4- 6- 0
 356 Cathedral, IN         IN  Veronica Mitchell          56.08    7- 9- 0
 357 Catherine McAuley, M  ME  Jo-Ellen Rand              45.72    3- 9- 0
 358 Catholic High, Balto  MD  Kerri Kornobis             58.15    7- 4- 0
 359 Catoctin              MD  Allie Rutland              54.89    1- 9- 0
 360 Catonsville           MD  Becky Clipp                79.28   16- 3- 0
 361 Cathedral, MA         MA  Janelle Buckley            44.39    1-13- 0
 362 Catholic Central      WI  Dennis McCarty             67.81   19- 5- 0
 363 Cazenovia             NY  Caitlyn Byrne              71.26    8- 8- 0
 364 Cedar Crest           PA  Emma Lebo                  60.49   10- 8- 0
 365 Cedar Park            TX  Tim Sullivan               60.09    6- 8- 0
 366 Centaurus             CO  Genny Horning              76.74   14- 3- 0
 367 Centennial, GA        GA  Angela Brunner             73.92   17- 1- 1
 368 Centennial, ID        ID  Shelly Hopkins             62.00    8- 4- 0
 369 Center Grove          IN  Ralph Vargas               58.80    9- 8- 0
 370 Centennial, MD        MD  Rachel Lenzo               67.54    5- 8- 0
 371 Century, MD           MD  Becky Trumbo-Groves        82.64   16- 3- 0
 372 Central Catholic, MA  MA  Phil Rowley                64.39   11- 8- 0
 373 Centennial, MN        MN  Gary Nelson                49.67    4-10- 0
 374 Central Regional      NJ  Chris Raichle              65.29   11- 5- 0
 375 Central Square        NY  Frank Friscia              62.81    2-11- 0
 376 Center Moriches       NY  Michelle Ceraso            54.99    3-12- 0
 377 Centerville           OH  John Dinkledine            55.06    7- 8- 0
 378 Central Catholic, OR  OR  Lucy Forsten               43.36    2-12- 0
 379 Century, OR           OR  Lilia Lee                  44.78    4-13- 0
 380 Central Bucks East    PA  Megan Macauley             70.72   11- 8- 0
 381 Central Bucks South   PA  Janique Craig              64.77    7-11- 0
 382 Central Bucks West    PA  Tara Schmucker             69.96   10- 8- 0
 383 Central Dauphin       PA  Krista Smith               58.77    8- 6- 0
 384 Central Dauphin East  PA  Carl Wagner                55.33   10- 6- 0
 385 Central York          PA  Jen Warner                 41.93    3- 9- 0
 386 Centennial, TN        TN  Bay Clevenger              44.69    1- 8- 0
 387 Centreville           VA  Christina Griel            70.70   11- 4- 0
 388 Chaparral, AZ         AZ  Jessica Livingston         57.79    4- 9- 0
 389 Chadwick School       CA  Amy Hill                   58.26    7- 3- 0
 390 Chaminade College Pr  CA  Scott Cohen                61.37   15- 4- 0
 391 Chaparral, CO         CO  Dix Baines                 72.58   12- 5- 0
 392 Chatfield             CO  Adam Everett               72.29   12- 4- 0
 393 Charter School        DE  Cindy DePrisco             69.56   12- 3- 0
 394 Chattahoochee         GA  Jack McIlvain              68.15   14- 4- 0
 395 Chapelgate Christian  MD  Colleen Norton             59.87    9- 4- 0
 396 Champlin Park         MN  Brian Finnvik              58.75    9- 7- 0
 397 Chaska-Chanhassen     MN  Rachel Aiken               59.15    6- 8- 0
 398 Chase Collegiate      CT  Christina McKeon           53.70    5- 5- 0
 399 Chariho Regional      RI  J. LaFountain              53.31    8- 4- 0
 400 Chatham               NJ  Hilary Renna               80.72   10- 9- 0
 401 Chapin School, NY     NY  Kaley Bell                 53.42    4- 7- 0
 402 Chapel Hill           NC  Christen Campbell          59.91    7- 8- 0
 403 Charlotte Catholic    NC  Dee Bier                   72.10   17- 3- 0
 404 Charlotte CDS         NC  Kristy Fairhurst Boyles    74.73   19- 0- 0
 405 Charlotte Latin Scho  NC  Maryallys Finical          58.75    8- 5- 0
 406 Chagrin Falls         OH  KC White                   68.64   16- 3- 0
 407 Chambersburg Area     PA  Naomi Radio                33.39    1-14- 0
 408 Chartiers Valley      PA  Julie Gould                67.86   17- 3- 0
 409 Chapin HS, SC         SC  Jeff Mirgon                58.27   14- 2- 0
 410 Charleston Club       SC  Peter Collins              44.31    0- 1- 0
 411 Champlain Valley Uni  VT  Erin Malone                55.17    6- 9- 0
 412 Chancellor Club       VA  TBA                        46.60    0- 2- 0
 413 Chantilly             VA  Tina Plaugher              58.31    1-14- 0
 414 Charlottesville       VA  Lauren Thraves             57.47    5-10- 0
 415 Cherokee Trail        CO  Janell Myers               60.27    6- 8- 0
 416 Cherry Creek V1       CO  Brianne Tierney            78.70   16- 2- 0
 417 Cherry Creek V2       CO  Ashley Thompson            66.75    8- 2- 0
 418 Cheyenne Mountain     CO  Mary Serre                 74.06   15- 2- 0
 419 Cheshire HS           CT  Dan Warburton              77.82   16- 4- 0
 420 Cherokee, GA          GA  Roy Reynolds               51.39    5- 7- 1
 421 Cheverus              ME  Jamie Chamberlain          62.81   13- 3- 0
 422 Chesapeake, Baltimor  MD  Trista Jankiewicz          50.47    0- 7- 0
 423 Chesapeake, Pasadena  MD  Casey Lean                 65.53    6- 9- 0
 424 Chelmsford            MA  Michael Marshall           58.80    7-11- 0
 425 Cheshire Academy      CT  Michael LaSpina            42.38    2- 5- 0
 426 Cherokee, NJ          NJ  Sarah Frazier              73.75    6-11- 0
 427 Cherry Hill East      NJ  Katie Boyle                76.57   11- 7- 0
 428 Cherry Hill West      NJ  Robin Schwartz             61.49    1-16- 0
 429 Chenango Forks        NY  Michael O'Hearn            58.82    5- 8- 0
 430 Cheltenham            PA  Dave Burton                63.45    7-10- 0
 431 Cheetah's Club        TN  Kurt Sichelstiel           55.53    8-10- 0
 432 Chelsea               VT  John Parker                53.21    5- 9- 0
 433 Chesapeake United     VA  Albert R. Hartley          49.90    3- 9- 0
 434 Chico Club            CA  Micaela Hayden             38.76    4- 9- 0
 435 Chicopee Comp         MA  TBA                        41.64    2-13- 0
 436 Chittenango           NY  Dave Baran                 59.53    0-15- 0
 437 Chillicothe Club      OH  Ryan Camponeschi           45.35    2- 6- 0
 438 Chichester            PA  Stephanie Slawter          54.04    3-10- 0
 439 CH-CH School          MA  Kylee Yam                  49.09    5-10- 0
 440 Chopticon             MD  C. M.  White               53.75    3- 9- 0
 441 Choate Rosemary Hall  CT  Nicole Stock               71.19   10- 5- 0
 442 Christian Brothers,   CA  Cheryl Flaherty            54.54    5- 8- 0
 443 Christiana            DE  Brynn Mulvihill            44.74    0-13- 0
 444 Christian Academy, K  KY  Stewart Bailey             52.61    2-12- 0
 445 Christopher Columbus  NY  Shira Wrightman            55.45    3- 1- 0
 446 Christian Brothers,   NY  Douglas Sedgwick           85.43   19- 2- 0
 447 Christ Church ES      SC  Molly Miller               56.93   15- 3- 0
 448 Chula Vista           CA  Carolina Soto              50.25    3-15- 0
 449 Churchville-Chili     NY  B.J. Dunham                73.07    9- 8- 0
 450 Cicero-North Syracus  NY  Lloyd Hamilton             80.75   14- 5- 0
 451 Cinnaminson           NJ  Laura Rickus               73.85   12- 5- 0
 452 Cincinnati CDS        OH  Pat Dunn                   64.10   15- 3- 0
 453 Cincinnati Hills CA   OH  Terri Green                44.00    1- 5- 0
 454 City College          MD  Goerge Petrides            61.02    6- 2- 0
 455 Clayton Valley        CA  Mitch McDuff               60.19   10- 8- 0
 456 Clarksburg            MD  Sean Kelly                 58.99    7- 6- 0
 457 Clarkston             MI  Daneen Kincaid             55.42    9- 5- 0
 458 Clayton               MO  Darby Hogan                43.87    8-13- 0
 459 Classical             RI  Steve Jackson              51.03    6- 9- 0
 460 Clarkstown North      NY  Karen Lynch                57.06    3-13- 0
 461 Clarkstown South      NY  Bianca Aloi                63.19    6-11- 0
 462 Clarence              NY  Doug Kohler                67.52   13- 5- 0
 463 Clarke                NY  John Boyle                 70.24    6- 6- 0
 464 Clackamas             OR  Ned Crow                   60.43    7-10- 0
 465 Clearview Regional    NJ  Megan Conklin              78.88   15- 6- 0
 466 Cleveland Heights     OH  Terry Saylor               61.08    5-10- 1
 467 Cleveland, OR         OR  Katie Sheridan             42.61    0-16- 0
 468 Clear Lake            TX  Rachel M Bertolini         58.59    3- 8- 0
 469 Clifton               NJ  Amanda Gryszkin            46.21    1-17- 0
 470 Clinton, NY           NY  Chis Evans                 60.75    4-12- 0
 471 Clinton, SC           SC  Jamie Roszel               39.77    0-11- 0
 472 Coatesville Area      PA  Chelsea Sandone            58.62    5-13- 0
 473 Cocalico              PA  Mary Beth Cardin           61.89    8- 9- 0
 474 C.E. Byrd HS          LA  Sarah Creswell             56.86    2- 3- 1
 475 Cohasset              MA  Kully Reardon              64.31    7- 7- 2
 476 Cohoes                NY  Morgan Hytko               50.60    0-11- 0
 477 College Park          CA  TBA                        50.84    4-12- 0
 478 Colorado Academy      CO  Molly Miner                66.86    9- 7- 0
 479 Columbine             CO  Shannon Weakland           69.22   10- 6- 0
 480 Colonial, FL          FL  Stacey Outerbridge         34.27    0-11- 1
 481 Collins Hill          GA  Travis Pearre              56.02    7-11- 0
 482 Columbus, GA          GA  Joe McDaniel               58.37   10- 5- 0
 483 Columbia Club, MO     MO  Angel Renick               51.12    4- 5- 0
 484 Collegiate, KY        KY  Kyle Stratton              61.25   12- 6- 0
 485 Columbia Heights      MN  Sarah Bourne               39.78    0-13- 0
 486 Collingswood          NJ  S. LaMaina                 72.40   11- 9- 0
 487 Colts Neck            NJ  Angelica Gero              73.97   16- 5- 0
 488 Columbia, NJ          NJ  M. Dempsey                 73.48   10- 7- 0
 489 Colonie               NY  Gina Riitano               56.10    1-15- 0
 490 Columbia, NY          NY  Mary-Jo Nickerson          65.59    7- 9- 0
 491 Cold Spring Harbor    NY  Danielle Skakandi          83.50   12- 5- 0
 492 Colerain Club         OH  Samantha Hughes            40.10    0- 7- 0
 493 Columbus Academy, OH  OH  Anne Horton                67.23   17- 2- 0
 494 Columbus SG, OH       OH  Brittney Zerhusen          56.72    6- 9- 0
 495 Collegium Charter     PA  Blake Mitchell             53.65    7- 7- 0
 496 Collierville          TN  John Bartholomew           55.04   11-13- 0
 497 Colleyville Heritage  TX  Darlene Bodish             55.41    1- 2- 0
 498 Collegiate School     VA  Annie Richards             75.94   16- 7- 0
 499 Community Sch-Naples  FL  Rich Lewton                55.02    8- 5- 0
 500 Commack               NY  Melissa Read               64.64    5-11- 0
 501 Comsewogue            NY  John Farmer                67.68    9- 8- 0
 502 Conifer               CO  Bryan Jesse                51.66    3-11- 0
 503 Conard                CT  Megan Cersosimo            70.10    7-10- 0
 504 Concord, DE           DE  Tom Koval                  60.87    7- 8- 0
 505 Conant                IL  Eric Jacobsen              50.42    7- 5- 0
 506 Concord, IN           IN  Scott Holmes               49.40    3- 8- 0
 507 Cony                  ME  G. Livingston              56.29   11- 5- 0
 508 Concord-Carlisle      MA  Paul Morrison              66.19    8-10- 1
 509 Concord Academy, MA   MA  Nikki Yesalavage           49.53    1- 8- 0
 510 Convent-Sacred Hrt,   CT  Courtney DePeter           71.87   11- 6- 0
 511 Con-Val Regional      NH  C. McClelland              46.97    2-11- 0
 512 Concord, NH           NH  Steph  Johnson             54.44    8-11- 0
 513 Convent-Sacred Hrt,   NY  Michael Goetz              52.03    3- 6- 0
 514 Connetquot            NY  Sal Piscitelli             63.90    6-10- 0
 515 Conestoga             PA  A. Havrilla-Orcutt         81.84   17- 7- 0
 516 Conwell-Egan Catholi  PA  Sara Foley                 47.77    0-10- 0
 517 Conestoga CS          PA  TBA                        34.73    1- 4- 0
 518 Conestoga Valley      PA  Emily Corcoran             52.30    5-12- 0
 519 Conrad Weiser         PA  Lisa Domalski              44.97    5-12- 0
 520 Cooper City           FL  Paul Pratt                 49.62    7- 6- 0
 521 Coon Rapids           MN  Jeff DeJoy                 60.13   12- 4- 0
 522 Cookeville            TN  Derrel Martin              53.82    8-10- 0
 523 Copiague              NY  Christie Ruppert           43.45    0-15- 0
 524 Coppell               TX  Molly Ford                 65.87    9- 7- 0
 525 Copper Hills          UT  Ken Corbett                41.11    1-10- 0
 526 Coronado              CA  Jessica Battle             75.01   17- 4- 0
 527 Corona Del Sol        AZ  Scott Stemm                63.38    8- 6- 0
 528 Corona Del Mar        CA  Aly Vislocky               70.85   10- 6- 0
 529 Coral Reef            FL  Erin Shelow                35.62    0- 8- 0
 530 Coral Shores          FL  Mark Hall                  55.39    9- 3- 0
 531 Coral Springs Charte  FL  Deborah Gelb-Cuvin         40.34    3- 8- 1
 532 Cornerstone Charter   FL  Tracy Reitz                32.04    0-14- 0
 533 Cor Jesu Academy      MO  Christina Gambaro          46.04    2-14- 0
 534 Cortland              NY  Kim Pace                   63.79    4-12- 0
 535 Corning               NY  Kim McNaney                75.90   11- 5- 0
 536 Cornwall Central      NY  TBA                        51.45    1- 9- 0
 537 Corvallis             OR  Monette LeMay              48.16    6- 9- 0
 538 Council Rock North    PA  Krista Dayton-Ventresca    65.37    7-11- 0
 539 Council Rock South    PA  Ashley Muenker             70.28   10- 6- 0
 540 Coughlin              PA  TBA                        47.64    5- 3- 0
 541 Courtland Club        VA  Kristen Roscoe             46.58    0- 4- 0
 542 Covenant School       VA  Tara Hohenshelt            63.67   12- 5- 0
 543 Coyle-Cassidy         MA  Anthony Largey             40.81    0-10- 0
 544 Cranbrook Kingswood   MI  Melinda Saylor             56.84    6-10- 1
 545 Cranston East         RI  Howard Chun                55.15   11- 4- 0
 546 Cranston West         RI  Michael Soscia             45.56    0-14- 0
 547 Cranford              NJ  Kathryn DaSilva            63.93    6-12- 0
 548 C.D. Hylton           VA  Tony Kilgore               56.01    9- 6- 0
 549 Creekside             FL  Amy Purcell                69.95   15- 3- 0
 550 Creekview             GA  Jennifer Byers             43.09    2-12- 0
 551 Cretin-Derham Hall    MN  Andrew Lecker              65.88   10- 5- 0
 552 Crescent Valley       OR  Keri Robinson              34.81    0-13- 0
 553 Crestwood             PA  TBA                        29.92    0- 1- 0
 554 Croton-Harmon         NY  Megan Weiss/Jim Bann       47.67    2-10- 1
 555 C. M. Wright          MD  Brent Ritz                 83.24   16- 2- 0
 556 Culver City           CA  Armando Jiminez            47.29    0-15- 0
 557 Culver Academy        IN  Debi Trau                  64.94   21- 1- 0
 558 Culpeper County       VA  Donovan O'Brien            52.54    5- 9- 0
 559 Cumberland            RI  Karen Sullivan             52.98    4-10- 0
 560 Cumberland Valley     PA  Emily Cocores              72.96   16- 4- 0
 561 Curtis, NY            NY  Matt Gonzalez              56.01   12- 4- 0
 562 Curtis, WA            WA  Michelle Flaten            43.14    6- 6- 0
 563 Cushing Academy       MA  Jessica Devin              59.89    6- 9- 0
 564 Cuthbertson           NC  Kaitlyn Pritchett          50.07    6- 9- 0
 565 Cuyahoga Valley Club  OH  Jolie DePace               46.46    2-11- 0
 566 Cypress Bay           FL  Brian Ray                  47.75    4- 7- 0
 567 Cypress Creek         FL  Foster/Hennighan           44.33    5-10- 0
 568 Cypress Lake          FL  David Zemaitis             35.32    3-11- 0
 569 Cy-Fair               TX  Chris Haefele              66.84    8- 6- 0
 570 Dakota Ridge          CO  Shelly Chesson             60.11    8- 8- 0
 571 Dalton School         NY  Samantha Garnet            51.08    0-10- 0
 572 Dallas                PA  Candice Ross               36.17    1- 6- 0
 573 Dallastown Area       PA  Bill Young                 41.38    5-10- 0
 574 Damascus              MD  Marcus Jurado              72.85   12- 1- 0
 575 Dana Hills            CA  Mike Brooks                61.08    6-11- 0
 576 Danbury               CT  Jaime Williams             77.91   15- 5- 0
 577 Daniel Hand           CT  Kevin Siedlecki            72.42   10-10- 0
 578 Danvers               MA  Deb Tam                    54.82    4-12- 0
 579 Dana Hall School      MA  Janet Sullivan             63.88    8- 6- 0
 580 Danville Area         PA  Carlene Klena              50.50    5- 2- 0
 581 Darien                CT  Lisa Lindley               85.94   21- 1- 0
 582 Darlington            GA  Theresa Dulaney            48.44    7- 9- 0
 583 Dartmouth             MA  Scott Richards             66.19   19- 2- 1
 584 Davis, CA             CA  Jennifer Morris            69.19   11- 8- 0
 585 Davis, UT             UT  Angie Leedy                43.34    4- 6- 0
 586 Decatur, GA           GA  Brigid Lynch               49.95    8- 8- 1
 587 Dedham                MA  Jessie Koffman             52.81    3-10- 2
 588 Deerfield, IL         IL  Kristen Sheahen            48.00    4- 9- 0
 589 Deering               ME  Andrew Gordon              45.88    3- 9- 0
 590 Deerfield Academy, M  MA  Allison DiNardo            71.24    9- 7- 0
 591 Deer Park             NY  Anthony Saccone            63.23    6- 9- 0
 592 Deep Run              VA  Rachel Whitten             59.85    9- 7- 0
 593 Del Norte             CA  Kimberly Pytel             65.03   12- 9- 0
 594 Delano                MN  Katie Youngblut            56.31    5- 5- 0
 595 Delaware Valley, NJ   NJ  Stephanie Cirino           75.21   14- 5- 0
 596 Delran                NJ  Nicole LaRocca             68.59    8-10- 0
 597 Delaware Valley HS,   PA  Bernadine Salak            58.73    6- 4- 0
 598 Delaware Hayes        OH  Erica Pittmann             47.52    3-13- 0
 599 Delaware County Chri  PA  Naomi Sweeney              50.83    3-11- 0
 600 Delaware Valley Chtr  PA  Christina Graciano         51.24    0- 7- 0
 601 Delaware Valley Frie  PA  TBA                        47.68    1- 7- 0
 602 Denver East           CO  Jody Weisenhorn            67.83   10- 7- 0
 603 DePaul Catholic       NJ  Stephanie Wood & Shannon   53.96    3-15- 0
 604 Derryfield School     NH  Kristen Reimold            65.99   13- 2- 0
 605 Desert Mountain       AZ  Zane Clark                 65.60   11- 4- 0
 606 Desert Vista          AZ  Franklin Connell           55.37    2-11- 0
 607 Des Moines Club, IA   IA  Jaacki DuPass              36.92    0- 2- 0
 608 Detroit Country Day   MI  Sarah Abbott               50.72    7-15- 0
 609 DeWitt                MI  Mark Coucke                49.26    8- 9- 0
 610 Dexter                MI  Mark Erber                 39.95    2-15- 0
 611 Digital Harbor        MD  Lisa Martin                50.03    4- 8- 0
 612 Dobbs Ferry           NY  Connor Cohn                59.08    8- 8- 0
 613 Doherty-Worcester     MA  Meghan McDonald            44.74    3-13- 0
 614 Dominion              VA  Denise McKenna             57.79    6- 9- 0
 615 Dorman                SC  Corinne Lamas              48.76    5- 7- 0
 616 Dougherty Valley      CA  Dave Sandusky              59.61    9-11- 0
 617 Douglas Co-Castle Vi  CO  Nicole Robbins             62.91    7- 8- 0
 618 Douglas Freeman       VA  Anne Taylor                57.72    5-10- 0
 619 Dover, DE             DE  Kristin Hite               62.24    8- 7- 0
 620 Dover-Sherborn        MA  Erin Newton                68.76   11- 5- 2
 621 Dover, NH             NH  Kristen Riggs              56.84    9- 8- 0
 622 Downey                CA  Marvin Mires               51.53    6-11- 1
 623 Downingtown East      PA  Christa Somits             73.37   12- 7- 0
 624 Downingtown West      PA  Courtney McGinty           73.81   12- 6- 0
 625 Dracut                MA  J. Salgueiro               41.58    0-15- 0
 626 Dr. Phillips          FL  Kerry Watson               64.78   16- 3- 0
 627 Dryden                NY  Charlie Dardia             51.94    1-10- 0
 628 Dublin, CA            CA  Lucia Miller               62.45    4- 9- 0
 629 Dublin School, NH     NH  Emily Johnson              54.77    4- 2- 0
 630 Dublin Coffman        OH  Michael Murphy             61.02   11- 8- 0
 631 Dublin Jerome         OH  Colleen Bender             52.83    3-14- 0
 632 Dublin Scioto         OH  Amanda DeFluiter           56.75    8- 9- 1
 633 Duluth, GA            GA  Paul Hennelly              54.66    9- 5- 2
 634 Dulaney               MD  Kristi Korrow              73.68   11- 5- 0
 635 Duluth, MN            MN  Tristy Jager               41.43    6- 5- 0
 636 Dunn School           CA  Susie Childs               42.62    0- 6- 0
 637 Dunwoody              GA  Adrienne Rowe              36.12    2-15- 0
 638 Dundalk               MD  Kelly Marinelli            48.91    1- 8- 0
 639 Durango               CO  Jenni Darlow               56.92    6- 7- 0
 640 Durham Academy        NC  Debbie Rebosa              66.98   12- 6- 0
 641 Dutch Fork            SC  TBA                        41.58    3- 6- 0
 642 Duxbury               MA  Kelly Jurgens              72.89   15- 6- 1
 643 Dwight-Englewood      NJ  Kim Franco                 60.88    6-10- 0
 644 Eagle Valley          CO  Kimberly Andree            47.64    1-11- 0
 645 Eaglecrest            CO  Bill Chavez                40.67    0-11- 0
 646 Eagle, ID             ID  Jon Craig                  74.90   14- 0- 0
 647 Eagles Co-op          IL  Brittany Witkiewicz        50.72    8-13- 0
 648 Eagan, MN             MN  Kerry Blaine               51.64    3-11- 0
 649 Eagles Club-CJ        OH  Danielle Cash              50.41    5- 5- 0
 650 Eastlake              CA  Robert Blas                59.43   12- 5- 0
 651 East Lake Club        FL  Kenny Mead                 34.45    5- 9- 0
 652 East Catholic         CT  Judy Landry                58.15    7- 9- 0
 653 East Lyme             CT  Phil Schneider             75.78   17- 4- 0
 654 East Ridge, FL        FL  Ashley Pritchard           47.06    2- 9- 0
 655 East River            FL  Michael Mezzano            40.72    3-12- 0
 656 Eastside, Gainesvill  FL  Alyssa Bernfeld            39.40    3- 9- 0
 657 East Coweta           GA  Todd Crafton               41.23    4-11- 1
 658 Eastern, KY           KY  Debi Young                 55.60    4- 5- 0
 659 Eastern Technical     MD  Diana Hegmann              66.06    7- 8- 0
 660 Easton, MD            MD  Maureen Lempke             74.18   16- 3- 0
 661 East Longmeadow       MA  Angie Granger              61.67    9- 8- 0
 662 East Grand Rapids     MI  Rich Axtell                72.90   22- 2- 0
 663 East Lansing          MI  George Foster              59.19   13- 4- 0
 664 East Ridge, MN        MN  Amy Fortney                61.50   10- 5- 0
 665 Eastview              MN  Lauren DeZellar            60.92    8- 8- 0
 666 East Greenwich        RI  Judy Davis                 56.64    9- 4- 0
 667 East Providence       RI  J. Pasquarelli             46.48    1-12- 0
 668 East Brunswick        NJ  Sheri Grondski             68.64   10- 8- 0
 669 Eastern, NJ           NJ  Lauren Regan               83.27   18- 2- 0
 670 Eastchester           NY  Kerri Edwards              51.39    4-10- 1
 671 East Syracuse-Minoa   NY  Andy Reed                  74.12   13- 5- 0
 672 East Irondequoit      NY  Emily Payne                56.63    4-12- 0
 673 East Rochester        NY  Nicole Caruso              58.19    4-13- 0
 674 East Aurora           NY  Christina Schutrum         61.52    8- 7- 0
 675 East Meadow           NY  Joan Dimenna               71.20    8- 6- 0
 676 East Hampton          NY  Matt Maloney               66.15    5-11- 0
 677 East Islip            NY  Steven Levy                78.34   12- 6- 0
 678 Eastport-South Manor  NY  Becky Thorn                79.79   15- 5- 0
 679 East Chapel Hill      NC  Michelle Michaels          73.84   16- 2- 0
 680 East Forsyth          NC  Roosevelt Kellum           53.82    9- 5- 0
 681 Easton Area, PA       PA  Michelle Mihalko           59.27   12- 8- 0
 682 Eastern York          PA  Chris Ely                  24.07    0-14- 0
 683 Eastside, SC          SC  Hank Cannon                49.39    5- 7- 0
 684 East Roanoke Club     VA  Daniel Eberhardt           50.20    1- 3- 0
 685 Eastern View          VA  Liz Schumacher             55.10    8- 7- 0
 686 Eastside Catholic, W  WA  Colette Foreman            61.81    7- 5- 1
 687 Eau Gallie            FL  TBA                        33.41    0-11- 0
 688 Eden Prairie          MN  Baxter/Patterson           77.90   17- 2- 0
 689 Eden                  NY  Philip Archabald           57.04    5- 9- 0
 690 Edgewater             FL  Blaire Brown               53.83    7- 7- 0
 691 Edgewood              MD  Carolyn Wiland             62.29    9- 5- 0
 692 Edgemont              NY  R. Breitenbach             58.93    3-12- 0
 693 Edison, CA            CA  Cameron Hill               50.77    9- 5- 0
 694 Edina                 MN  Duke Miller/Cornwall       68.99    9- 6- 0
 695 Edison, VA            VA  Samantha Shterengarts      52.97    4- 9- 0
 696 Edmond                OK  Emily Deffner              45.36    0- 1- 0
 697 Edward Little         ME  Greg Perkins               47.17    5- 7- 0
 698 Egg Harbor Twp        NJ  J. Scardino                56.46    5-13- 0
 699 Einstein              MD  Suzanne Murray             54.93    5- 8- 0
 700 Eleanor Roosevelt     MD  C. Lagerwerth              45.07    0- 7- 0
 701 Elizabeth Seton       MD  Ashley Russell             57.42    2-10- 0
 702 Elizabethtown Area    PA  James Miller               46.94    4- 8- 0
 703 Elkton                MD  Kelly Zimmerman            56.61    2- 6- 0
 704 Elk River Co-Op       MN  Jeanette Bankes            61.15   13- 5- 0
 705 Ellington             CT  Tim Bosworth               61.55    6-10- 0
 706 Ellis School          PA  Emily Deering              62.67   11- 3- 0
 707 Elmira Free Academy   NY  Jana Reidy                 51.58    1-12- 0
 708 Elmont Memorial       NY  Phil Peranzo, Jr.          53.91    4- 6- 0
 709 El Dorado             CA  Pat O'Donnell              51.85    3- 9- 1
 710 El Toro               CA  Lee Danbara                69.23   11- 7- 0
 711 El Segundo            CA  Sarah Strock               55.07    2- 5- 0
 712 Elwood-John Glenn     NY  Marianne Lilli             56.05    2-13- 0
 713 Emma Willard          NY  Liz Parry                  64.04   13- 4- 0
 714 Emmaus                PA  Nancy DeBellis             58.75   10-11- 0
 715 Enloe                 NC  Sue Kummerle               41.46    2- 9- 0
 716 Ensworth              TN  Meg Freeman                70.34   12- 2- 0
 717 E.C. Glass            VA  Karen Yates                56.13    6- 9- 0
 718 Ephrata               PA  Kristin Eckert             37.22    0-12- 0
 719 Episcopal, FL         FL  Mel Hicks                  52.54    9- 8- 0
 720 Episcopal, VA         VA  Jen Fitzpatrick            59.46    3-12- 0
 721 Episcopal Academy, P  PA  Amanda Vos Strache         81.43   16- 4- 0
 722 Episcopal, Dallas     TX  Katy Smullen               66.78    9- 7- 0
 723 Episcopal, Houston    TX  Mike Donnelly              68.20   12- 9- 0
 724 Esperanza             CA  Cassandra Haase            60.93    4-10- 0
 725 Essex                 VT  Emily Danis                56.74    7- 8- 0
 726 Estero                FL  Erika Anderson             41.06    5- 6- 0
 727 Ethel Walker School   CT  Julia Infurnma             46.28    1-12- 0
 728 Etowah                GA  G. Strougo                 63.08   13- 5- 0
 729 Eureka                MO  Ellen Wright               57.28   14- 9- 0
 730 Evanston Township     IL  Sarah McKenna              51.73    9-10- 0
 731 Evergreen, WA         WA  Shawn Perez                47.75    7- 4- 1
 732 Ewing Township        NJ  Leslie Conant              55.38    5-11- 0
 733 Exeter Area HS, NH    NH  Courtney Preneta           66.45   12- 8- 0
 734 Exeter Township, PA   PA  Jill Rudy                  68.15   17- 5- 0
 735 Fairfield Ludlowe     CT  Heather Lewsey             72.57    8- 8- 1
 736 Fairfield Warde       CT  Tom Davis                  70.46    9- 9- 0
 737 Fairhaven             MA  Scott Francis              53.74   10- 8- 0
 738 Fair Lawn             NJ  Kristin Ray                65.57    7-11- 0
 739 Fairport              NY  Geoff McMurtry             70.89    3-14- 0
 740 Fairview              PA  Amy Fresch                 55.67    9- 6- 0
 741 Fairfax               VA  Rachel Shafer              57.03    2- 9- 0
 742 Fairmont Senior, WV   WV  Jon Cain                   49.26   10- 5- 0
 743 Falmouth, ME          ME  Robin Haley                59.38    7- 7- 0
 744 Fallston              MD  Michael McTeague           71.49   10- 8- 0
 745 Falmouth HS, MA       MA  Courtney Lima              50.62    2- 9- 3
 746 Falmouth Academy, MA  MA  Harold Chapdelaine         54.69   12- 3- 1
 747 Falls Church          VA  Sabrina Yarie              53.76    2- 8- 0
 748 Farmington, CT        CT  Jeff Manaresi              75.15   12- 6- 0
 749 Farmington Hills Har   M   Nicky Barrett             44.18    3-12- 0
 750 Farmington HS, MI     MI  Mike Mehall                47.25    6-11- 0
 751 Farmington, MN        MN  Dan Pickens                59.06    7- 7- 0
 752 Fargo-Moorhead        MN  Johanna Olson              29.71    0-10- 0
 753 Farmingdale           NY  Shari Campbell             85.06   16- 3- 0
 754 Father Ryan           TN  Jess Smith                 50.50    3-13- 0
 755 Fauquier              VA  Zach Tamburello            55.94    8- 8- 0
 756 Fayetteville-Manlius  NY  Kate Noel                  73.28    6- 9- 0
 757 FCA                   MD  Tim Hines                  54.82    7- 8- 0
 758 Fenwick, IL           IL  Matthew McGuire            49.87    6-11- 0
 759 Field School          DC  Allison Luchey             51.41    0- 2- 0
 760 Fieldston School      NY  Sara Gorman                63.91   12- 5- 0
 761 First Colonial Club   VA  William Hayes              51.25    3- 9- 0
 762 First Flight Club, N  NC  Jennifer Adams             52.30    5- 7- 0
 763 Fishers-HSE           IN  Ashley Grant               58.99   11- 8- 0
 764 Fitch                 CT  Pat Semancik               62.60   10- 8- 1
 765 Flagler Palm Coast    FL  James Hackett              51.76    7- 8- 0
 766 Flanagan              FL  Bryan Fayer                38.76    4-10- 0
 767 Fleming Island        FL  Clinton Lyons              42.83    3- 8- 0
 768 Fletcher              FL  Diana Howard               47.84    5- 6- 0
 769 Flint Hill School     VA  Justin Fitzgerald          71.38   10- 7- 0
 770 Flint Powers Catholi  MI  Nickey Rosol               57.80    7- 7- 1
 771 Floral Park Memorial  NY  Colleen Dooley             67.97    6- 7- 0
 772 Flower Mound          TX  Tara Musser                63.00   10- 4- 0
 773 Flushing              MI  Craig Stephenson           39.36    0- 8- 0
 774 Fluvanna              VA  Jennifer Payne             49.15    1-10- 0
 775 Folsom United Club    CA  Rebecca Hintz              48.99    9- 4- 0
 776 Fontbonne Academy     MA  Deirdre Tobias             46.20    1-11- 0
 777 Foothill, Pleasanton  CA  Megan Miller               71.94   12-10- 0
 778 Foothill, Santa Ana   CA  Kaylee Navarrete           72.83    8- 6- 0
 779 Fort Myers            FL  Brad Leonard               54.03   13- 4- 0
 780 Forsyth Central       GA  Samantha Bradley           43.95    5-12- 1
 781 Forest Hills United   MI  Jeff Jenks                 59.09    6- 9- 0
 782 Forest Lake           MN  Krista Seipel              56.17    7- 6- 0
 783 Forman School         CT  Stephanie Boulay           41.29    2-10- 0
 784 Forest Hills, NY      NY  Natalie Shimizu            63.94   17- 1- 0
 785 Forsyth CDS           NC  Shelley Schaberg           46.10    4- 6- 0
 786 Fort Mill             SC  Nicol Morris               60.94   10- 5- 0
 787 Forest Club           VA  Ava Rupert                 58.84    9- 2- 0
 788 Forest Park           VA  Roger Palmisano            61.93   12- 4- 0
 789 Forest Ridge          WA  Amanda Weinberg            52.62    5- 6- 1
 790 Fountain Valley       CO  Ally Doyon                 58.05    4- 5- 0
 791 Foxborough            MA  Brittany Jamieson-Sherry   68.61   16- 3- 0
 792 Fox Lane              NY  Bill Broggy                68.22    7- 9- 2
 793 Fox Chapel Area       PA  Jen McCrady                61.97    5-12- 0
 794 Foxcroft School       VA  Patrick Finn               63.84   14- 3- 0
 795 Francis Parker Schoo  CA  Kristin Steer              52.60    2-12- 0
 796 Francis Scott Key     MD  Connie Wuenschel Tumulty   63.37    3-10- 0
 797 Franklin, MD          MD  Molly Koehler              62.17    5-11- 0
 798 Framingham            MA  Stacy Freda                71.19   14- 5- 0
 799 Franklin, MA          MA  Kristin Igoe               72.78   18- 3- 0
 800 Franklin Regional, P  PA  Abbi Novic                 56.90    1-15- 0
 801 Franklin HS, TN       TN  Scott Schiltz              67.13   18- 3- 0
 802 Frank Cox Club        VA  Drew DePeter               58.90   11- 4- 0
 803 Fresno                CA  Emily Walker               37.58    2- 9- 0
 804 Freedom, FL           FL  Iris Jones                 44.79    4-11- 0
 805 Fremd                 IL  Jake Hughes                54.87   11- 8- 0
 806 Freeport, ME          ME  Karin Kurry                55.75    6- 7- 0
 807 Frederick             MD  Adam Wetzel                64.47    5- 7- 0
 808 Freehold Township     NJ  Katie Bruno                71.87   11- 7- 0
 809 Frederick Douglass A  NY  Sarah Atlas                57.47   10- 6- 0
 810 Freeport, NY          NY  Danielle Ballard           65.35    4- 7- 0
 811 Freedom, PA           PA  David C. Pomeroy           50.68    5-11- 0
 812 Fredericksburg Acad   VA  Walter Hoffman             57.76    6-10- 0
 813 Freedom-South Riding  VA  Freedman-Schnapp           60.72    8- 8- 0
 814 Freedom-Woodbridge    VA  Joyce Young                45.16    0-10- 0
 815 Friends' School       MD  Mandy Hudson               65.02   13- 4- 0
 816 Friends Academy       NY  Jaime Conzelman            68.81    4-11- 0
 817 Friends' Central      PA  Lauren Rubin               78.80   19- 3- 0
 818 Frontier              NY  Tim Myslinski              71.94   13- 4- 0
 819 Fruita Monument       CO  Mark Twardowski            55.19    7- 9- 0
 820 Fryeburg Academy      ME  Bob Cobb                   42.30    1-12- 0
 821 Fulton                NY  Drew White                 68.22    7-10- 0
 822 Fuqua Club            VA  Karly VanHorn              49.88    0- 1- 0
 823 Gabriel Richard       MI  MaeReene Waynick           47.25    2- 8- 1
 824 Gahanna Lincoln       OH  Brooke Eisenacher          52.81    5-11- 0
 825 Gainesville, FL       FL  Nicole White               53.42    8- 5- 0
 826 Gainesville, GA       GA  Ashley Clark               30.78    1- 8- 0
 827 Gaithersburg          MD  E.J. Maloney               54.47    4-10- 0
 828 Galena                NV  Alex Treadwell             50.00   10- 0- 1
 829 Gann Academy          MA  Tichnor/Tofias             46.76    2- 6- 0
 830 Gananda               NY  Russ Stark                 68.46   10- 8- 0
 831 Gardiner              ME  Andy Haskell               53.50    9- 4- 0
 832 Garrison Forest       MD  Jess Onheiser              75.19    4-10- 0
 833 Garden City           NY  Diane Chapman              86.24   17- 2- 0
 834 Garnet Valley         PA  Jenny Purvis               82.32   16- 6- 0
 835 Garden Spot           PA  Rachel Stern               47.50    3-12- 0
 836 Gar-Field             VA  Jenna Moore                47.79    1-10- 0
 837 Garfield, WA          WA  Steph Terrien              49.69    6- 6- 1
 838 Gateway Regional, NJ  NJ  Lisa Parry                 57.83    3-12- 0
 839 Gates-Chili           NY  Tyrone Allison             58.72    6-10- 0
 840 General Brown         NY  Katie Clough               70.81    8- 9- 0
 841 Geneva                NY  Lindsey Breese             76.30   15- 3- 0
 842 George Washington, C  CA  Tabia Ye                   46.12    1- 7- 0
 843 Georgetown Day Schoo  DC  Alanna Tievsky             46.34    0- 7- 0
 844 Georgetown Visitatio  DC  Aubrey Andre               83.61   17- 2- 0
 845 Georgetown, MA        MA  Bridget Lane               53.86    4-10- 0
 846 George School         PA  Nancy Bernardini           54.36    5- 8- 0
 847 George Washington, P  PA  Bonnie Hughes              61.43    8- 4- 0
 848 Georgetown, TX        TX  Terri Conrad               57.38    6- 9- 0
 849 George C. Marshall    VA  Nicholle Depaz Clinton     61.35    5- 8- 2
 850 George Mason          VA  Courtney Gibbons           59.20    5- 8- 0
 851 George Washington, W  WV  Greg Mallory               44.23    5- 6- 0
 852 Gerstell Academy      MD  Tina McGinn                60.00    5- 3- 0
 853 Germantown Academy    PA  Ginny Hofmann              74.59   14- 9- 0
 854 Germantown Friends    PA  Katie Bergstrom            74.86   18- 5- 0
 855 Gig Harbor            WA  Glen Henderson             49.75    8- 4- 0
 856 Gilbert               AZ  Kelley Miller              53.06    1-12- 0
 857 Gilford               NH  TBA                        44.61    1-13- 0
 858 Gilmour Academy       OH  Michael Racutt             47.61    4-12- 0
 859 Girls HS              PA  Mike Gann                  67.15   13- 2- 0
 860 Girls Prep School     TN  Caroline Carlin            58.50    9-10- 0
 861 Glastonbury           CT  Kris Cofiell               80.51   17- 2- 0
 862 Glasgow               DE  Samantha Miller            47.87    2-13- 0
 863 Glendale              CA  Joe Campbell               54.69    6-10- 0
 864 Glenbard West         IL  Bob Regan                  53.57    9-13- 0
 865 Glenbrook North       IL  Tom Rosenbaum              53.08    8- 6- 0
 866 Glenbrook South       IL  Annie Lesch                61.89   13- 9- 0
 867 Glenelg Country Scho  MD  Paige Walton               61.28    4-10- 0
 868 Glen Burnie           MD  Kristen Maisel             53.59    0-12- 0
 869 Glenelg HS            MD  Virginia Kincaid           77.01   10- 5- 0
 870 Glen Ridge            NJ  Beth Larkin                79.67   15- 8- 0
 871 Glen Rock             NJ  Taryn Tabano               71.96    9- 8- 0
 872 Glens Falls           NY  Michele Venditto           63.45   11- 7- 0
 873 Glen Cove             NY  Jacquie Gow                59.12    4-10- 0
 874 Glenn                 NC  Natalie Beck               37.78    1-10- 0
 875 Glencoe               OR  Tim Smith                  52.85    7- 7- 0
 876 Glen Allen Club       VA  Marsh Hayes                51.64    1- 4- 0
 877 Gloucester, MA        MA  Amanda Levie               49.37    5- 8- 0
 878 Gloucester Catholic   NJ  Lisa Parry                 63.39    4-12- 0
 879 Godwin                VA  Heather Hiner              57.82    3- 8- 0
 880 Goffstown             NH  Jessica Brown              49.49    4-10- 0
 881 Golden                CO  Sarah Lamagna              60.31    5-11- 0
 882 Golden Gate           FL  Blair Woods                34.43    2-14- 0
 883 Good Counsel          MD  Michael Haight             83.90   17- 3- 1
 884 Gorham                ME  Mary Vaughan               55.80    5- 8- 0
 885 Gould Academy         ME  Katie Stack                54.09    3- 7- 0
 886 Gov. Thomas Johnson   MD  Lindsey Chaffman           57.15    2-10- 0
 887 Governor's Academy    MA  Roberta McLain             71.64    8- 7- 0
 888 Governor Livingston   NJ  Philip Acosta              56.10    2-13- 0
 889 Governor Mifflin      PA  Chris Allen                63.06   13- 8- 0
 890 Granada               CA  TBA                        58.38    4- 7- 0
 891 Granite Bay HS        CA  Stu Brokowsky              70.15   14- 7- 0
 892 Granite Hills         CA  Kurt Danielson             53.33    4-15- 0
 893 Grand Junction        CO  Alexis Rawlings            65.60   13- 3- 0
 894 Grandview             CO  Kevin Mortimer             57.70    5- 9- 0
 895 Granby Memorial, CT   CT  Bascetta/Geaglone          71.79   12- 5- 1
 896 Grayson               GA  Janna Maughon              59.93   11- 6- 0
 897 Grafton Memorial, MA  MA  Renee Bailey               56.81   10- 9- 0
 898 Grand Blanc           MI  Alyssa Shaver              57.09   11- 6- 0
 899 Grand Haven           MI  Kimberly Vincent           51.54    9- 6- 0
 900 Grand Rapids Christi  MI  Krinsten VanEyk            55.12   12- 4- 0
 901 Grandville            MI  Allison VanderVliet        39.76    1- 2- 0
 902 Grand Rapids, MN      MN  Renee Bymark               46.90    8- 2- 0
 903 Grand Island          NY  Jennifer Shalke            58.03    7- 8- 0
 904 Granville             OH  Jeremy Hopping             56.48    9- 7- 0
 905 Grant                 OR  Samantha Charles           53.71    7-10- 0
 906 Grafton Club, VA      VA  Jamie Wargo                53.52    7- 8- 0
 907 Graham-Kapowsin       WA  Kim Anderson               38.25    3- 9- 0
 908 Great Oak             CA  Staci Tethal               53.72    2-10- 0
 909 Green Mountain        CO  Barbara Copeland           58.76    7- 8- 0
 910 Greenwich HS, CT      CT  Caitlin Keane              80.53   17- 5- 0
 911 Greater Atlanta CS    GA  Gerry Hill                 38.19    3-11- 3
 912 Greenbrier            GA  Mark Leszczynski           50.02    8- 5- 0
 913 Greely                ME  Peter Wiles                60.85    9- 4- 0
 914 Great Mills           MD  Pam Hageman                59.00    7- 6- 0
 915 Greater Lowell Tech   MA  TBA                        42.08    1-10- 0
 916 Greens Farms Academy  CT  Deirdre Hynes              69.51   11- 5- 0
 917 Greenwich Academy     CT  Angela Tammaro             79.96   18- 1- 0
 918 Greenwich, NY         NY  Nicole Dixson              56.72    5-11- 0
 919 Great Neck North      NY  Maria Fesel                55.65    4- 7- 0
 920 Great Neck South      NY  Jane Maher                 56.77    6- 8- 0
 921 Green Hope            NC  Joe Nassif                 74.90   17- 2- 0
 922 Greensboro Day Schoo  NC  Charlie Kelly              41.28    1- 9- 0
 923 Green                 OH  Marisa Rainieri            56.56    7- 8- 0
 924 Great Valley          PA  Joe Tornetta               82.65   18- 4- 0
 925 Greater Latrobe       PA  Kaytie Russo               59.43   10- 6- 0
 926 Greensburg Central C  PA  Kelly Naugle               40.34    0- 8- 0
 927 Greensburg Salem      PA  Nancy Stewart              48.57    1- 7- 0
 928 Greenville, SC        SC  Colleen McCambridge        46.51    3-10- 0
 929 Greenhill School      TX  Caroline Doswell           58.30    4- 9- 0
 930 Green Mountain Valle  VT  Lauren Germano             50.23    2- 7- 1
 931 Grimsley              NC  Lauren Seager              41.26    3-10- 0
 932 Grossmont             CA  Katie Williford            59.97   10- 8- 0
 933 Gr. New Bedford RVT   MA  Sarah Pimental             42.31    0-12- 0
 934 Groton-Dunstable      MA  Gary Kraemer               66.03   16- 4- 0
 935 Grosse Pointe North   MI  William Seaman             54.39    9- 4- 0
 936 Grosse Pointe South   MI  Taylor Barczyk             58.49    7- 4- 0
 937 Groton School         MA  Martha Gracey              68.50    7- 9- 0
 938 Guerin Catholic       IN  Brian Billand              56.33   10- 9- 0
 939 Guilford, CT          CT  Louis Monaco               71.13    9- 9- 0
 940 Guilderland           NY  Gary Chatnik               77.43   16- 2- 0
 941 Gulf Breeze           FL  Pattison/Mucciaro          47.07    7- 3- 0
 942 Gulf Coast            FL  Lynn Garrison              59.08   17- 2- 0
 943 Gunn                  CA  Doug Arakawa               61.98   11- 6- 2
 944 Gunston Day School    MD  Robert Fredland            57.34    6- 4- 0
 945 Gunnery               CT  Shannon Baudo              70.63    9- 3- 0
 946 Gwynedd-Mercy Acad    PA  Deborah Lawlor             66.13    8- 9- 0
 947 H.B. Plant Club       FL  Jane Chapman               55.90   12- 1- 0
 948 Hackley School        NY  Jenny Leffler              74.85   19- 1- 0
 949 Haddam-Killingworth   CT  Heather Ferrer             76.23   19- 1- 0
 950 Haddonfield           NJ  Jessica Blake              74.13   10- 8- 0
 951 Hagerty               FL  Mike Willover              60.38   10- 7- 0
 952 Hall, West Hartford   CT  Steve Boyle                79.70   16- 3- 0
 953 Half Hollow Hills     NY  Lori Graham                75.67   11- 7- 0
 954 Hallahan Catholic SG  PA  Matthew Bateman            51.12    0- 6- 0
 955 Hamden                CT  Amanda Forcucci            59.53    3-11- 1
 956 Hammond               MD  Bill Smith                 54.81    1-11- 0
 957 Hamilton-Wenham       MA  Amanda Chase               63.40   15- 5- 0
 958 Hamden Hall CDS       CT  Tom Sheridan               65.66    9- 8- 0
 959 Hamilton West         NJ  Anthony Tessein            61.96    7-10- 0
 960 Hamburg               NY  Katy Ryan                  76.90   18- 2- 0
 961 Hampton Bays          NY  Brian Loeffler             43.58    0-15- 0
 962 Hampton Township      PA  Autumn Bullion             62.54   10- 8- 0
 963 Hanover, MA           MA  Rachel Keating             58.90    9- 7- 1
 964 Hanover, NH           NH  Chris Seibel               75.07   17- 2- 0
 965 Hanover, VA           VA  Bill Karn                  55.28    4- 8- 0
 966 Harker School         CA  Dawn Clark                 58.22   12- 4- 0
 967 Harrison, GA          GA  Melissa Wilson             58.99    8-11- 0
 968 Harford Tech          MD  Emma Little                66.61    6- 3- 0
 969 Hartland              MI  Deanna Radcliffe           66.75   17- 5- 1
 970 Harvey School         NY  Meredith Moore             54.31    6- 5- 0
 971 Harrison, NY          NY  Wendy Rosen                56.44    6- 8- 1
 972 Harborfields          NY  Kerri McGinty              74.35   10- 8- 0
 973 Harriton              PA  George Dick                86.39   25- 2- 0
 974 Harrisburg CS         PA  TBA                        29.23    1- 5- 0
 975 Harpeth Hall          TN  Legare Vest                61.63    9- 8- 0
 976 Hartford              VT  Katherine MacPherson       49.01    1-12- 0
 977 Harwood Union         VT  Anne Macmillan             53.44    6- 7- 0
 978 Hastings, MN          MN  Nicole Peterson            37.06    0-13- 0
 979 Hastings, NY          NY  Robert McCann              57.55    8- 8- 0
 980 Hathaway Brown        OH  Meghan Brennan             66.18   12- 7- 0
 981 Hatboro-Horsham       PA  Duncan Swezey, Sr          78.49   16- 3- 0
 982 Hauppauge             NY  Abigail Zeltmann           71.76    8- 8- 0
 983 Havre De Grace        MD  Sarah Scholl               62.71    6- 9- 0
 984 Haverhill             MA  Melinda Cripps             55.61   10- 9- 0
 985 Havelock Club         NC  Dineen Wright              35.54    0- 1- 0
 986 Haverford             PA  Nancy McGoldrick           71.34   10- 9- 0
 987 Hawken School         OH  James Newman               58.58    7-11- 0
 988 Hayfield              VA  Sarah Cohen                62.94    9- 6- 0
 989 Hazelwood Central     MO  Monica Student             24.29    0- 6- 0
 990 Hazelwood East        MO  Bill Henricks              34.79    0-10- 0
 991 Hazelwood West        MO  Mike Vaughn                49.65   11- 4- 0
 992 Hebron Academy        ME  Ashley Webb                59.49    5- 6- 0
 993 Helix Charter         CA  George R. Carnes           56.06    6-10- 0
 994 Hempstead             NY  TBA                        41.09    0- 7- 0
 995 Hempfield, Landisvil  PA  E. Hockley                 70.41   17- 6- 0
 996 Hempfield, Greensbur  PA  Rebecca Bragan             58.93    9- 6- 0
 997 Hendrick Hudson       NY  Mary Montesarchio          66.22    9- 8- 0
 998 Hendersonville Club   TN  Jeremy Cannon              46.50    0-12- 0
 999 Heritage-Littleton    CO  Nikki Kucharski            65.47    6-10- 0
1000 Heritage Christian    IN  Craig McGinnis             53.60    5-12- 0
1001 Herron                IN  Atticus Westerfield        41.78    0-14- 0
1002 Hereford              MD  Anne Ensor                 77.50   13- 5- 0
1003 Herbert H. Lehman     NY  Dayna Moneta               52.16    5-12- 0
1004 Herricks              NY  Glenn Lavey                77.63   14- 2- 0
1005 Heritage, NC          NC  TBA                        35.14    1-11- 0
1006 Hershey               PA  Ken Taylor                 59.01   10- 9- 0
1007 Herriman              UT  Maureen Richard            55.36   10- 4- 0
1008 Heritage, VA          VA  Ashley Blevins             51.99    3-11- 0
1009 Hermitage Club        VA  Meghan McClure             54.42    1- 1- 0
1010 Herndon               VA  Lesley Buckingham          61.50    6- 8- 1
1011 Heuvelton             NY  Becky Kelley               51.25    4-13- 0
1012 Hewlett               NY  Patrick Gormley            66.91    4-11- 0
1013 Hicksville            NY  M. Schneider               79.71   11- 3- 0
1014 Hidden Valley         VA  TBA                        55.62    2- 4- 0
1015 Highland Park, IL     IL  Samantha Silverman         39.65    2-10- 0
1016 High Mowing           NH  Wendy Fielding             40.37    0- 1- 0
1017 High Point Regional   NJ  TBA                        46.66    1-13- 0
1018 Hightstown            NJ  NIchole Tomasello          60.00    4- 8- 0
1019 Highland, NY          NY  Terri Cilento              46.43    0-11- 0
1020 High Point Central    NC  Amanda Wiliard             38.55    4-12- 0
1021 Highland Park, TX     TX  Pam Sagehorn               65.72    5- 6- 0
1022 Highland School       VA  Kristen Conques            61.25   10- 8- 0
1023 Hilltop               CA  Sasha Scott                63.23   14- 8- 0
1024 Hillgrove             GA  Kim Minick                 54.80   11- 7- 0
1025 Hill-Murray School    MN  Theresa Boyd               54.77    6- 7- 0
1026 Hillsborough, NJ      NJ  Beth Murrin                77.25   13- 7- 0
1027 Hilton                NY  Amanda Golisano            73.39   10- 7- 0
1028 Hilliard Bradley      OH  Becky Mottlow              62.36   11- 4- 0
1029 Hilliard Darby        OH  Dennis Moore               45.78    1-14- 0
1030 Hilliard Davidson     OH  Ann Bowen                  56.52    8- 9- 0
1031 Hill School           PA  Lindsay Mulhern            66.20    7-10- 0
1032 Hillcrest, SC         SC  Farrah Longboat Perkins    54.90   10- 4- 0
1033 Hilton Head           SC  Kathleen Marshall          50.09    4- 5- 0
1034 Hinsdale Central      IL  L. Finocchiaro             70.21   14- 5- 0
1035 Hingham               MA  Katherine Creedon          67.79   12- 6- 2
1036 Hockaday SG           TX  Elia Stanfield             71.93   14- 5- 0
1037 Hoffman Estates       IL  Mike Fullerton             38.34    0- 1- 0
1038 Hoggard               NC  Erin Redmond               67.10   12- 4- 0
1039 Holy Innocents'       GA  Julie LaFramboise          54.96    7-11- 0
1040 Holton-Arms School    MD  Janet McCormick            67.64    9- 9- 0
1041 Holy Child, MD        MD  Sarah Aschenbach           67.66   10-12- 0
1042 Holy Cross, MD        MD  Jenna Ries                 75.86   13- 7- 0
1043 Holliston             MA  Mark Orris                 51.11    2-16- 0
1044 Holyoke Catholic      MA  Chris Muyo                 47.38    2- 9- 0
1045 Holland West Ottawa   MI  Janelle Miles              41.02    0- 7- 0
1046 Holt                  MI  Megan Schalau              46.67    2-10- 0
1047 Holy Angels Acad, MN  MN  Kathryn Knippenberg        63.50    9- 5- 0
1048 Holy Family Catholic  MN  R.J. New                   64.88    8- 5- 0
1049 Holderness School     NH  Renee Lewis                69.06    9- 5- 0
1050 Holy Child, NY        NY  Abby Owen                  66.19   11- 7- 0
1051 Hollis-Brookline      NH  Jack Taber                 59.66    8- 7- 0
1052 Holmdel               NJ  Regan Teti                 58.29    5-11- 0
1053 Holy Angels Acad, NJ  NJ  Linda Chelotti             71.83   13- 4- 0
1054 Holy Cross, NJ        NJ  Christie Cooper            70.85   10- 9- 1
1055 Holy Trinity, NY      NY  Theresa Dolan              54.46    1-13- 0
1056 Holy Names Acad, NY   NY  Kristen Zbrzezny           58.94    7- 9- 0
1057 Holy Angels Acad, NY  NY  TBA                        48.21    3- 9- 0
1058 Holly Springs         NC  Bridget Walker             41.84    1-15- 0
1059 Holy Names Acad, WA   WA  Carrie Sandvick            50.55    3- 7- 2
1060 Homestead             IN  Kent Brown                 49.63    5-11- 0
1061 Homer                 NY  D. Pasquerella             67.31    7-10- 0
1062 Honeoye Falls-Lima    NY  Kevin O'Connell            83.74   15- 6- 0
1063 Hoover, AL            AL  Roy Sexton                 54.74    8- 4- 0
1064 Hoover, CA            CA  Tim Carey                  59.90   14- 0- 0
1065 Hoosac Valley, MA     MA  Nikki McWhirt              42.84    1-11- 0
1066 Hoosac School, NY     NY  Whitney Kelly              43.11    0- 6- 0
1067 Hoosick Falls         NY  Lisa Ferrannini            54.31    3- 9- 0
1068 Hood River Valley     OR  Erin Currie                56.13   10- 8- 0
1069 Hopkinton, MA         MA  Jodi Dolan                 72.27   13- 5- 1
1070 Hopkins, MN           MN  Jon Smart                  56.21    3-11- 0
1071 Hopkins School, CT    CT  Eric Mueller               62.94    5- 9- 1
1072 Hopkinton, NH         NH  Eric Sideleau              58.65    9- 7- 0
1073 Hopewell Valley       NJ  Pam Edwards                72.69   12- 7- 0
1074 Hopewell              NC  Allie Molchan              32.32    0-11- 0
1075 Horizon               AZ  Shannon Nolan              63.44    9- 6- 0
1076 Horace Mann School    NY  C. Balletta                52.80    1- 9- 0
1077 Horace Greeley        NY  Annamarie Marasco          68.24    8- 7- 2
1078 Horseheads            NY  Stephanie Walker           62.70    6-11- 0
1079 Hotchkiss School      CT  Anna Traggio               82.15   11- 1- 0
1080 Housatonic Regional   CT  Steve Magyar               54.63    7-10- 0
1081 Hough                 NC  Anna Nolte                 54.01    8- 6- 0
1082 Houston, TN           TN  Paige Michael              65.97   16- 5- 0
1083 Houston Christian     TX  Caroline Swanson           55.41    0-12- 0
1084 Howard                MD  Alleesha Davidson          73.62   12- 6- 0
1085 Howell                NJ  Chrisitna Nunez            70.88   11- 7- 0
1086 Hudson, MA            MA  Kathy Ekdahl               55.76    9- 9- 0
1087 Hudsonville           MI  P.J. Scott                 40.30    3- 3- 0
1088 Hudson, OH            OH  Joya Mitchell              59.49    7-10- 0
1089 Hull                  MA  Don Edwards                54.89    9- 6- 1
1090 Huntsville            AL  Carla Landers              53.85    6- 5- 0
1091 Huntington Park       CA  Kate Marks                 36.88    0- 5- 0
1092 Huntingtown           MD  Maggie Pike                70.85   12- 4- 0
1093 Hunterdon Central     NJ  Mary B. Driscoll           75.28   10- 9- 0
1094 Hun School            NJ  Haley Sanborn              63.53    6- 9- 0
1095 Hunter College HS     NY  Ray Basso                  51.12    5- 9- 0
1096 Huntington            NY  Kathy Wright               71.80   10- 6- 0
1097 Hutchison School      TN  Samantha Ziegler           75.20   23- 2- 0
1098 Hyde-Bath             ME  Casey Sanborn              50.74    1-12- 0
1099 Hyde-Woodstock, CT    CT  Tom Bragg                  49.20    5- 7- 0
1100 Immaculate Heart, CT  CT  Janet Fable                66.89    7- 8- 1
1101 Immokalee             FL  Jamie Flatley              32.50    1-11- 0
1102 Immaculata            NJ  Sara Granstrom             60.97    5-12- 0
1103 Immaculate Heart, NJ  NJ  Jason Schlereth            77.31   10-12- 0
1104 Immaculate Heart Cnt  NY  Jason Burto                69.59    7- 8- 0
1105 Indian Creek, MD      MD  Steve Willett              62.92   12- 2- 0
1106 Indian Hills, NJ      NJ  Frank Carti                79.62   19- 2- 0
1107 Indian River          NY  Fred LaVancha              66.34    7- 9- 0
1108 Independence, NC      NC  Sasha Vedock               43.07    4-10- 0
1109 Indian Hill, OH       OH  Walt Haag                  60.30   10- 7- 1
1110 Inst. of Notre Dame,  MD  Amy Hoey Conly             62.64    8- 9- 0
1111 Interboro             PA  Diane Faison               63.63    9- 4- 0
1112 Ipswich               MA  Nicole Linehan             67.70   12- 4- 1
1113 Irmo                  SC  Barbara Kirby              38.38    3-10- 0
1114 Irondale              MN  Jeff Hubbard               56.71   10- 5- 0
1115 Irondequoit           NY  Mike Butler                81.08   10- 8- 0
1116 Iroquois              NY  Mark Dubel                 60.57    7- 9- 0
1117 Irvine                CA  Paul Chang                 46.57    3- 9- 0
1118 Irvington             NY  Patrick DiBenedetto        66.21   13- 5- 0
1119 Island Trees          NY  Christine Morrow           73.99    7- 4- 0
1120 Islip                 NY  Jason Orlick               63.50    6- 9- 0
1121 Issaquah              WA  Penny Moss                 61.89    6- 7- 0
1122 Ithaca                NY  Lyn Reitenbach             73.66   10- 5- 0
1123 Jackson Liberty, NJ   NJ  Sarah Hayek                59.52    7- 9- 0
1124 Jackson Memorial, NJ  NJ  Diana Strizki              61.83    6- 9- 0
1125 Jacksonville          NC  TBA                        30.26    0- 7- 0
1126 Jackson, Massillon    OH  Elizabeth McCormick        67.79   16- 3- 0
1127 James Madison, NY     NY  Gerald Scaccia             51.30    5- 8- 0
1128 Jamesville-DeWitt     NY  Phil Luckette              71.20   11- 7- 0
1129 James Madison, VA     VA  Amanda Counts              76.92   19- 1- 0
1130 James River           VA  Kathryn Martin             60.99    7- 7- 0
1131 Jefferson Township    NJ  Alex Montanez              70.60   15- 5- 0
1132 Jensen Beach          FL  Michele Ruth               63.15   10- 8- 0
1133 Jenkintown            PA  Jeanie Ewer                68.28   13- 5- 0
1134 Jericho               NY  Jim Durso                  65.66    6- 7- 0
1135 Jesuit, OR            OR  Traci Geist                61.10   10- 5- 0
1136 J.E.B. Stuart         VA  Lizzy McManus              50.83    2- 8- 0
1137 J.H. Rose             NC  Katie Toth                 35.54    0- 6- 0
1138 J.M. Robinson Club,   NC  Ashley Blackwell           43.82    2- 6- 0
1139 J.P. Stevens          NJ  Amy Bonk                   57.15    5-12- 0
1140 Joel Barlow           CT  Joe Sopko                  68.20    6-11- 1
1141 John Carroll, AL      AL  Kathryn Davis              50.90    2- 5- 0
1142 John Carroll CS, FL   FL  Marissa Daigle             46.79    4- 9- 0
1143 John I. Leonard       FL  Mitch Bailey               35.64    0- 3- 0
1144 John's Creek          GA  Stacie Busbin              56.53    4-10- 0
1145 John Carroll, MD      MD  K. Porchella               78.14    5- 9- 0
1146 John Burroughs        MO  Meghan DiGiulio            61.65   15- 4- 0
1147 John Stark Regional   NH  John Warner                55.56    8- 8- 0
1148 John Jay-Cross River  NY  Christina Smith            74.60   16- 5- 1
1149 Johnstown             NY  Denise Benton              57.17    4-13- 0
1150 Johnson City          NY  Joe Schieve                57.59    5-10- 0
1151 John Champe           VA  Kathy Kerr Gonzalez        42.94    0-13- 0
1152 Joppatowne            MD  Valerie Bish               56.29    3- 6- 0
1153 Jordan-Elbridge       NY  Mark Fietta                69.81    6- 8- 0
1154 Jordan, UT            UT  Katie Lock                 58.13    5- 7- 0
1155 J.L. Mann Academy     SC  Kristy  Schumacher         67.92   21- 1- 0
1156 Juan Diego CS         UT  Meggan Goodhand            58.68    5- 7- 0
1157 Judge Memorial CS     UT  Chad Martin                51.80    4- 7- 0
1158 J.M. Bennett          MD  Becky Gregory              58.76    1- 9- 0
1159 Jupiter HS            FL  Sally Maple                50.55    4- 5- 0
1160 Justin-Siena          CA  Aline Magee                59.73   10- 9- 0
1161 Kalamazoo Central     MI  Josh Plaggamars            37.15    0- 3- 0
1162 Katy                  TX  Tim Brown                  55.45    0- 8- 0
1163 Kearsarge Regional    NH  Scott Slogic               67.77   14- 0- 0
1164 Keene                 NH  Troy Emineth               47.23    2-14- 0
1165 Keio Academy          NY  Ed Consolati               49.90    3-12- 1
1166 Kell, GA              GA  Todd Utt                   68.07   14- 6- 0
1167 Kellenberg            NY  Anne Masuilus              72.55    7- 6- 0
1168 Kellam Club           VA  Randolph Rivers            49.88    3- 9- 0
1169 Kennedy, CO           CO  Paul Lee                   42.60    1-11- 0
1170 Kent Denver           CO  Chris Frederick            72.34   10- 7- 0
1171 Kennesaw Mountain     GA  Kristina Mater             64.83   13- 5- 1
1172 Kentucky Country Day  KY  Patrick McAnulty           64.03   17- 5- 0
1173 Kennebunk             ME  Annie Barker               59.17    9- 6- 0
1174 Kennedy, MD           MD  Tami Goldstein             46.06    1-11- 0
1175 Kent County           MD  Amy Krukeil                64.08    6- 8- 0
1176 Kent Island           MD  Bev Altig                  69.35   11- 6- 0
1177 Kenwood               MD  Matt Wickman               60.33    9- 5- 0
1178 Kent School           CT  Cortney Tetrault           54.29    2-13- 0
1179 Kents Hill School     ME  Samantha McMahon           68.52   11- 2- 0
1180 Kent Place SG         NJ  Faith Richards             76.96    9-11- 0
1181 Kennedy Catholic, NY  NY  Brent Tieber               56.81    9- 7- 1
1182 Kennedy-Bellmore, NY  NY  Kristin Myers              61.47    5- 9- 0
1183 Kenston               OH  Ken Kinch                  60.97   12- 5- 1
1184 Kent Roosevelt        OH  Hannah Bonfiglio           51.11    0-10- 0
1185 Kennett Square        PA  Dale Watkins               76.06   15- 5- 0
1186 Kennard-Dale          PA  Kelly Wetzel               74.72   23- 3- 0
1187 Kennedy, WA           WA  Talia Klein                49.35    7- 6- 0
1188 Kettle Run            VA  Joanie DeGoosh             59.56   12- 4- 0
1189 Kettle Moraine        WI  Barbara Cancalosi          36.52    4-13- 0
1190 Key School            MD  Renee Mercurio             53.28    4-10- 0
1191 Kimball Union Academ  NH  Chris Bossie               59.35    3-11- 0
1192 Kimberton Waldorf     PA  Phyllis Pillard            50.27    1- 6- 0
1193 King Philip           MA  Julie Pasquantonio         58.99    8-12- 0
1194 King School           CT  Kimberly Segalas           56.96    3-12- 0
1195 Kingswood Oxford      CT  Timothy Allerton           62.34    7-11- 0
1196 Kingswood Regional    NH  Alley Hoffman              62.43   11- 5- 0
1197 Kingsway              NJ  Maggie Goodman             68.68    5-12- 0
1198 Kinnelon              NJ  Jim Lawler                 75.28    8-14- 0
1199 Kingston              NY  Debbie Eaton               70.43   16- 2- 0
1200 Kings Park            NY  Sally Ayres                66.41    8- 7- 0
1201 Kings                 OH  A. Delehanty-Koenig        56.07    8-10- 0
1202 Kingwood              TX  Todd Shewmake              65.56   11- 6- 0
1203 Kinkaid School        TX  Jamie Platt                67.82   12- 5- 0
1204 Kirkwood              MO  Whitney Ladwig             42.03    6-13- 0
1205 Kittatinny Regional   NJ  Jess DeMartini             58.48    6-11- 0
1206 Klahowya              WA  Kelley Q McPeake           51.66    8- 5- 0
1207 Klein                 TX  David Sargent              66.22   11- 4- 0
1208 Knoch                 PA  Garett Butler              57.69    6-10- 1
1209 Lackey                MD  Rachel Wilding-Rizor       45.87    0-11- 0
1210 Laconia               NH  Kerri Howe                 52.39    6- 9- 0
1211 Lacey Township        NJ  Aimee Del Vento            69.32   13- 5- 0
1212 Ladue Horton Watkins  MO  Neil Theriault             50.98   10- 8- 0
1213 La Salle Academy      RI  Margaret Naughton          60.38   10- 5- 0
1214 Lafayette, MO         MO  Carrie Guenzler-Heaney     59.96   14- 5- 0
1215 LaFayette, NY         NY  Rick Storrier              76.60   13- 4- 0
1216 LaFollette            WI  Sally Ballweg              25.73    0-14- 0
1217 Laguna Hills          CA  Rick Hart                  59.08    7-10- 1
1218 Lake Brantley         FL  Peter Trahanas             72.58   19- 4- 0
1219 Lake Highland Prep    FL  Natalie Clark              67.27   16- 5- 0
1220 Lake Howell           FL  Jeff Myers                 48.04    6-11- 0
1221 Lake Mary             FL  Mitch Whittington          59.70    9-11- 0
1222 Lake Minneola         FL  Coach K                    35.93    0-11- 1
1223 Lake Nona             FL  Blake Alspach              48.17   10- 6- 0
1224 Lakeside, Evans       GA  Curt Gary                  51.43    8- 4- 1
1225 Lake Forest Acad      IL  Kevin Versen               40.26    0- 3- 0
1226 Lake Forest HS        IL  Julie Levy                 67.38   13- 5- 0
1227 Lake Zurich           IL  Katherine Fegan            53.55    9-12- 0
1228 Lake Orion            MI  Bill/Chelsey Booth         46.43    3-10- 2
1229 Lakeville North       MN  Mo Gaitan                  70.78   14- 5- 0
1230 Lakeville South       MN  Patrick Crandall           70.84   12- 1- 0
1231 Lakeland Regional, N  NJ  Erin Murphy                73.78   17- 2- 0
1232 Lakeland-Panas        NY  Sharon Sarsen              71.51   10- 6- 2
1233 Lake Shore            NY  Hannah Wawrowski           67.30   12- 4- 0
1234 Lake Norman           NC  Chris Schiemer             71.52   18- 1- 0
1235 Lake Norman Charter   NC  Heather Gerhart            48.12    4- 7- 0
1236 Lake Catholic         OH  Courtney Sullivan          57.75    7- 8- 0
1237 Lakota East           OH  Ryan Hanson                55.48    8- 8- 0
1238 Lakota West           OH  Sarah DeMaio               55.63    5- 7- 1
1239 Lake Oswego           OR  Lauren Anderson            75.03   10- 2- 0
1240 Lakeridge             OR  Jessica Voas               64.85    8- 6- 0
1241 Lake-Lehman           PA  Alex Wilson                41.75    3- 7- 0
1242 Lake Braddock         VA  Victor Chen                65.46    9- 9- 0
1243 Lake Sammamish        WA  Tony D'Alessio             68.80   14- 2- 0
1244 Lake Tapps            WA  Kelly Weatherman           44.80    4- 8- 0
1245 Lakeside School       WA  Jamie Asaka                72.40   15- 1- 0
1246 La Costa Canyon       CA  Casey Rector               78.90   18- 2- 0
1247 La Jolla CDS          CA  Dave Jenkins               55.28    3- 9- 0
1248 La Jolla HS           CA  Brittany Butler            69.54   12- 6- 0
1249 Lambert               GA  Kate Sedgwick              58.23    8- 9- 0
1250 Lampeter-Strasburg    PA  Laura Chiodo               49.65    2-13- 0
1251 Lamar                 TX  Anthony Petrucciani        72.34    9- 4- 0
1252 Lamoille Union        VT  Jessica Colbourne          53.97   10- 7- 0
1253 Lane Tech             IL  Amanda Malstrom            44.27    3- 4- 0
1254 La Plata              MD  Wendy Walston              58.98    9- 6- 0
1255 Lansdowne             MD  Holly Ziegler              47.58    0-11- 0
1256 Lansing Waverly HS    MI  Owen Blank                 50.44    6- 9- 0
1257 Landmark School       MA  Colby Tallman              55.36    6- 3- 0
1258 Lancaster, NY         NY  Julie Buccieri             76.20   17- 2- 0
1259 Laney                 NC  Beau McCaffray             55.29   10- 7- 0
1260 Lansdale Catholic     PA  Concetta Valerio           61.04   11- 6- 0
1261 Lancaster Cath-CDS    PA  Marty Daggett              72.58   17- 3- 0
1262 Langley               VA  Richard DeSomma            71.13   15- 6- 0
1263 Las Lomas             CA  Ron Knight                 66.24   11- 9- 0
1264 Lassiter              GA  Faith Harmeyer             76.74   15- 6- 1
1265 Lauralton Hall        CT  Joanne Trenchard           61.02    6-10- 0
1266 Laurel School         OH  Abbey Kelley               55.46    5-11- 1
1267 Lausanne Collegiate   TN  Rachel Hammons             49.18    1- 8- 0
1268 La Canada             CA  Kyle Smith                 49.89    2-10- 0
1269 Lawrence Academy      MA  Katie Quist                56.31    2- 9- 0
1270 Lawrence HS           NJ  Heather Rainey             50.15    1-14- 0
1271 Lawrenceville School  NJ  Lisa Ewanchyna             69.90    8- 7- 0
1272 LBJ-LASA              TX  Rich Weigand               60.70    6- 4- 0
1273 Lebanon, NH           NH  Sara Ecker                 63.66   11- 4- 0
1274 Lebanon, OH           OH  Jim Wuennemann             54.25    4-13- 0
1275 Ledyard               CT  Bill Glenn                 54.41    4-12- 0
1276 Lees Summit           MO  Brian Cox                  54.43    4- 5- 0
1277 Lees Summit North     MO  Chris Cline                60.63    8- 5- 0
1278 Lees Summit West      MO  Jay Hertzler               48.29    4- 6- 0
1279 Lee, MA               MA  Dave Galisa                56.37   12- 3- 0
1280 Leesville Road        NC  TBA                        36.27    1- 9- 0
1281 Lee-Davis Club        VA  TBA                        48.23    0- 7- 0
1282 Lehi                  UT  Greg Freeman               52.16    8- 4- 1
1283 Leland                CA  Craig Bowers/Shomit Ghos   51.79    4-14- 0
1284 Lely                  FL  Brad Bissell               49.41    8- 5- 0
1285 Lenape                NJ  Jill  McCarthy             78.77   13- 6- 0
1286 Lenape Valley         NJ  Kelly Kummerer             62.52   10-10- 0
1287 Leonardtown           MD  Ken McIlhenny              76.17   13- 1- 0
1288 Leominster            MA  Leah Cloutier              51.65    7-10- 0
1289 Levittown Division    NY  Sean Donnellan             70.44    9- 8- 0
1290 Lewis Mills           CT  Killeen Leonard            61.51   11- 6- 0
1291 Lewiston              ME  Christina Gardner          55.17   10- 3- 0
1292 Lewisburg Area        PA  Janelle Groff              53.34   13- 6- 0
1293 Lexington HS          MA  Kerry Richmond             65.35   12- 6- 0
1294 Lexington Christian   MA  Kara Dunbar                61.32    9- 6- 0
1295 Liberty, CO           CO  Alex Piersant              48.75    1-13- 0
1296 Libertyville          IL  Katie Lettinga             64.44   16- 3- 0
1297 Liberty, MD           MD  Randy Hawes                72.64    9- 6- 0
1298 Liberty, OR           OR  Sydney Vincent             53.28    8- 7- 0
1299 Liberty, PA           PA  Amy Sette                  47.89    2-14- 0
1300 Liberty-Bealeton, VA  VA  Kate Deming                49.62    1-10- 0
1301 Lick-Wilmerding       CA  Nicolina Milani Walker     51.39    2-10- 0
1302 Lincoln Park          IL  Megan Brown                30.68    0- 1- 0
1303 Lincoln Academy, ME   ME  Emily Maki                 35.69    0-12- 0
1304 Linganore             MD  Chris Ayers                65.07    7- 9- 0
1305 Lincoln-Sudbury       MA  Debbie DeJesus             70.34   10- 8- 0
1306 Lincoln HS, RI        RI  Susan Renzi                47.13    1-12- 0
1307 Lincoln School, RI    RI  Ronnie McFarland           60.29   15- 2- 0
1308 Lindenhurst           NY  Paul DiGiulio              71.42   11- 6- 0
1309 Lincoln, OR           OR  Ali Berg                   57.89    9- 7- 0
1310 Littleton, MA         MA  Rich Fulvi                 61.70   15- 5- 0
1311 Little Miami Club     OH  Geoff Kasulones            39.44    0- 4- 0
1312 Little Flower Cathol  PA  Abigail O'Beirne           56.35    4- 8- 0
1313 Livermore             CA  Melody Rekart              52.25    1-15- 0
1314 Livonia Ladywood, MI  MI  Kristine Sanders           59.89    8- 3- 1
1315 Livingston            NJ  Dave Cohen                 69.16   13- 7- 0
1316 Liverpool             NY  Elizabeth Acee             77.40   12- 6- 0
1317 Livonia, NY           NY  Nancy Morgan               62.18    8- 9- 0
1318 Loch Raven            MD  Tracy Mabe                 70.12    8- 7- 0
1319 Lockport              NY  Colleen Byrne              59.99    9- 6- 0
1320 Locust Valley         NY  Carloyn Collins            77.80    9- 7- 0
1321 Long Reach            MD  Colleen Delaney            58.05    1- 9- 0
1322 Longmeadow            MA  Steve Dudeck               79.50   23- 2- 0
1323 Londonderry           NH  Mike Boyle                 68.64   13- 6- 0
1324 Long Branch           NJ  Lonell Klina               57.40    5-16- 0
1325 Long Island City      NY  Adela Brudasca             47.71    1-12- 0
1326 Long Island Lutheran  NY  Scott Maxwell              67.42   12- 7- 0
1327 Long Beach            NY  Rachel Ray                 77.18    6-12- 0
1328 Longwood              NY  Grossman                   59.04    4-12- 0
1329 Lone Peak             UT  Melissa Thiriot            56.71    5- 7- 0
1330 Loomis Chaffee Schoo  CT  Lisa Parsons               73.78    9- 6- 0
1331 Los Gatos             CA  Kim Westbrook              50.13    0-17- 0
1332 Los Alamitos          CA  Liz Connelly               79.30   19- 2- 0
1333 Loudoun County        VA  Meghan Kerns               62.50   12- 5- 0
1334 Loudoun Valley        VA  Tracey Albro               66.62   17- 5- 0
1335 Lovett                GA  Glenn Austin               60.89    9- 8- 1
1336 Loveland              OH  Rick Jones                 62.62   15- 4- 0
1337 Lowell Catholic       MA  Amanda Cresta              54.40   11- 5- 0
1338 Lowell, MA            MA  D. Clermont                55.94   10-10- 0
1339 Lowell, MI            MI  TBA                        41.44    2- 6- 0
1340 Lower Cape May        NJ  Nikki Wright               64.74   12- 6- 0
1341 Lower Merion          PA  Erika Baylis               71.18   10- 9- 0
1342 Lower Moreland        PA  Jessica Brown              47.49    1-13- 0
1343 Lower Dauphin         PA  Peggy Barton               63.16   15- 5- 0
1344 Loyola Academy, IL    IL  John Dwyer                 79.90   23- 3- 0
1345 Lyman                 FL  Maurice Gibson             50.60    5-13- 0
1346 Lynnfield             MA  Ethan Blanchette           53.80    7-11- 0
1347 Lynbrook              NY  Vincent Tetro              74.44    8- 8- 0
1348 Lyons Township        IL  Jim Moy                    60.48   17- 7- 0
1349 MacDuffie School      MA  Susan Fischer              46.57    2- 4- 0
1350 MacArthur             NY  Janine Bolzis              74.50   12- 4- 0
1351 Madeira School        VA  Katie Laschinger           58.20    4-10- 1
1352 Madison               NJ  Megan Keown                75.00   13- 6- 0
1353 Madison West, WI      WI  Katy Coelho                40.23    7- 7- 0
1354 Magruder              MD  Lauren McCabe              48.25    0-13- 0
1355 Magnificat            OH  Bill Yankow                66.01   14- 5- 0
1356 Mahtomedi             MN  Rick Estes                 53.44    5- 7- 0
1357 Mahwah                NJ  Brian Girardi              76.35   14- 5- 0
1358 Mahopac               NY  Jim Lieto                  70.88   10- 7- 1
1359 Maine South           IL  Charles Solomon            49.68   10-12- 0
1360 Mainland Regional     NJ  Bernadette Daley           69.95   16- 3- 0
1361 Maine-Endwell         NY  Lindsay Conroy             66.47    9- 5- 0
1362 Male HS               KY  Amanda Temple              52.65    3-10- 0
1363 Malden                MA  Julie Briggs               42.40    1- 8- 0
1364 Malverne-E.Rockaway   NY  Christine Connell          54.87    3-10- 0
1365 Mamaroneck            NY  Laurie DeRosa              69.11   10- 6- 1
1366 Manual Arts           CA  Rogelio Perez              37.00    0- 4- 0
1367 Mandarin              FL  Keith Porter               33.58    1-16- 0
1368 Manual                KY  Sarah Nehring              60.59   15- 6- 0
1369 Manchester Valley     MD  Shelly Brezicki            74.27   10- 5- 0
1370 Manchester-Essex      MA  Sarah Holch                67.23   14- 3- 0
1371 Mansfield             MA  Justine Fox                61.55   11- 9- 1
1372 Mankato               MN  Megan Gelhar               39.60    7- 7- 0
1373 Manchester Central    NH  Heidi Colburn              43.64    3-11- 0
1374 Manchester Memorial   NH  TBA                        42.97    2-15- 0
1375 Manalapan             NJ  Kerry Eisman               68.73   10- 8- 0
1376 Manasquan             NJ  Maria Eldridge             73.10   11- 6- 0
1377 Manchester Township   NJ  Troy Madison               58.52    8-13- 0
1378 Manlius-Pebble Hill   NY  Bob Jaworski               63.35    5-10- 0
1379 Manhasset             NY  Danielle Gallagher         86.45   16- 4- 0
1380 Manheim Township      PA  Mark Pinkerton             79.87   22- 5- 0
1381 Maple Grove           MN  Morgan Kingstedt           59.81   11- 5- 0
1382 Maple Shade           NJ  Kelly Rose                 66.29    8-11- 0
1383 Marin Catholic, CA    CA  Whitney Hanley             76.08   20- 5- 0
1384 Mar Vista             CA  Shizuka Baker              55.88    7- 8- 0
1385 Martin County         FL  Robert Windsor             65.40   12- 7- 0
1386 Marist, GA            GA  Naitnaphit Limlamai        59.16   11- 7- 0
1387 Marian Catholic, IL   IL  Brian Patterson            56.58   13- 6- 0
1388 Marist, IL            IL  Kate Darmody Curran        44.55    3-10- 0
1389 Martha Layne Collins  KY  Jeff Clark                 43.79    0- 6- 0
1390 Marshwood             ME  Bernie Marvin              63.42   11- 4- 0
1391 Maret School          DC  Kiki Martin                56.32    2- 4- 0
1392 Maryvale Prep         MD  Jessica Vitrano Randisi    81.86   11- 5- 0
1393 Marriotts Ridge       MD  Natalie Gaieski            86.41   18- 1- 0
1394 Marblehead            MA  Annie Pugh                 69.24   19- 3- 1
1395 Marian, MA            MA  Jeffrey Keefe              47.73    4- 9- 0
1396 Marlborough, MA       MA  Mary Kelleher              48.12    2-16- 0
1397 Marshfield            MA  Sue Collins/Ellen Parnel   62.56   13- 5- 0
1398 Martha's Vineyard     MA  Betsy Dripps               52.89    4-12- 0
1399 Marian, MI            MI  Jamie Francek              63.02   14- 7- 0
1400 Marshall-Lourdes      MN  Kerry Mc Allister          56.69    7- 5- 0
1401 Marquette             MO  Chris Elledge              52.41   12- 8- 0
1402 Marianapolis, CT      CT  Parker/Harrop              42.26    0- 8- 0
1403 Marlboro, NJ          NJ  Sanchez                    47.27    0-15- 0
1404 Mary Help of Christi  NJ  TBA                        47.67    1-14- 0
1405 Marymount School      NY  TBA                        50.92    2- 4- 0
1406 Mary Louis Academy    NY  Keri La Magna              44.02    0- 5- 2
1407 Marcellus             NY  Dick Lundblad              81.70   15- 3- 0
1408 Marcus Whitman        NY  Donovan Lopez              66.93   10- 8- 0
1409 Marvin Ridge          NC  Doug Collins               66.75   14- 4- 0
1410 Mariemont             OH  Kevin Ferry                64.61   12- 7- 0
1411 Marysville            OH  Amanda Warner              48.12    3-10- 0
1412 Marist, OR            OR  Sharee Waldron             61.01   12- 2- 0
1413 Marple Newtown        PA  Carolyn Firkser            61.83    3-15- 0
1414 Masuk                 CT  John Murphy                56.31    3-13- 0
1415 Master's Academy, FL  FL  Angie Harris               38.96    2- 5- 0
1416 Massabesic            ME  Brooks Bowen               62.24   12- 4- 0
1417 Masconomet            MA  Alan McCarthy              68.71   17- 6- 0
1418 Mashpee               MA  Bob Wray                   48.32    6-12- 0
1419 Master's School, CT   CT  Jill Paddock               42.23    2-11- 0
1420 Masters School, NY    NY  Courtney DeStefano         48.90    1- 8- 0
1421 Massapequa            NY  Megan Zimmer               81.92    8- 8- 0
1422 Massena               NY  Jeffrey Slack              63.92   16- 4- 0
1423 Mason, OH             OH  Paul Limpert               70.92   17- 1- 0
1424 Mastery Chtr-Shoemak  PA  Debb Jetter                62.65    8- 4- 0
1425 Massaponax            VA  Melanie Johnson            53.67    8- 5- 0
1426 Mater Dei             CA  Cressita Bowman            73.01   12- 6- 0
1427 Matanzas              FL  Bill Hanrahan              55.66   13- 6- 0
1428 Mather                IL  Theresa Milz               37.59    1- 4- 0
1429 Matignon              MA  Mike Olsen                 38.22    0-15- 0
1430 Mattawan United       MI  Kimberly Crum              48.28    3-10- 0
1431 Matt-Gpt-Shld         NY  Julie Milliman             60.94    5-11- 0
1432 Maumee Valley CDS     OH  Matti Pietrosimone         50.70    1- 8- 0
1433 Mauldin               SC  Willie Stewart             47.80    4- 7- 0
1434 Maury Club            VA  Franklin Hudgins           59.49   11- 3- 0
1435 McAuley, OH           OH  Megan Miller               48.64    2-15- 0
1436 McDonogh School       MD  Chris Robinson             89.92   22- 0- 0
1437 McDonough             MD  Colleen Bonnell            51.78    3-12- 0
1438 McDowell              PA  Marissa Rosenbaum          51.37    2- 9- 0
1439 McEachern             GA  Amy Voakes                 36.03    2- 9- 0
1440 McIntosh              GA  Gwen Thibadeau             69.12   13- 4- 1
1441 McKinney              TX  Morgan McDonald            56.01    3- 8- 0
1442 McLane                CA  Andrew Orelup              37.62    2-10- 0
1443 McLean, VA            VA  Alex Whitworth             61.54    5- 7- 0
1444 McNeil                TX  Sarah Connally             62.13   11- 3- 0
1445 Meade                 MD  Ellen Einsporn             54.71    2-11- 0
1446 Medfield              MA  Kath McCullough            69.43   11- 5- 3
1447 Medford, MA           MA  Matt Galusi                60.48   11- 4- 1
1448 Medway                MA  Mary Burke                 59.95    9- 8- 3
1449 Medina, OH            OH  Amanda Wilson              71.25   14- 1- 2
1450 Mehlville             MO  Patrick Honig              45.06    0-10- 0
1451 Melbourne Central CS  FL  Christi Head               37.36    2- 7- 0
1452 Melbourne HS          FL  TBA                        38.02    0- 6- 0
1453 Melrose               MA  Cate Arkins                52.98    6- 8- 1
1454 Memorial, Houston     TX  Scott Elmore               63.65    4- 8- 0
1455 Menlo School          CA  Jennifer B. Lee            69.75   12- 8- 0
1456 Menlo-Atherton        CA  Heather Titterton          57.58    6-13- 1
1457 Mendham               NJ  J. G. Shoulberg            82.83   15- 6- 0
1458 Mentor                OH  Molly Merrill              63.01   11- 5- 0
1459 Menchville Club       VA  Jamie Vittorio             46.01    0-12- 0
1460 Mepham                NY  G. O'Brien                 67.77    9- 7- 0
1461 Mercy, Burlingame     CA  John Lyons                 54.50    8- 7- 0
1462 Mercy, CT             CT  Tom Hinsch                 67.10   12- 5- 1
1463 Merritt Island        FL  TBA                        47.65    8- 5- 0
1464 Mercy Academy, KY     KY  Tom Hill                   52.51    2- 6- 0
1465 Mercy, MD             MD  Jackie Dysert              65.00   12- 6- 0
1466 Mercy, MI             MI  Lindsay Hoyt               59.63   12- 5- 1
1467 Merrimack             NH  Paul Drone                 61.41    7- 8- 0
1468 Merrimack Valley      NH  Danielle Preece            44.46    2-12- 0
1469 Mercersburg Academy   PA  Sarah Mason                62.98   12- 6- 0
1470 Merion Mercy Academy  PA  John Geary                 74.48   15- 4- 0
1471 Mercer Island         WA  Liz Shields                66.33   12- 3- 0
1472 Messalonskee          ME  Heather Merrill            59.55   13- 2- 0
1473 Metea Valley Co-Op    IL  Mike Wegrzyn               42.75    2-14- 0
1474 Methuen               MA  Krystal Ortiz              56.35   14- 6- 0
1475 Methacton             PA  Laurie Markle              69.51   10- 8- 0
1476 Mexico                NY  David Passer               71.69   13- 5- 0
1477 Miami Killian         FL  Henry Block                48.17    6- 7- 0
1478 Miami Palmetto        FL  Catie Franklin             39.26    2-10- 0
1479 Miami Valley School   OH  Carly Carey                47.61    4- 8- 0
1480 Miamisburg            OH  Rachel Frock               39.15    0- 7- 0
1481 MICDS-St. Louis CDS   MO  Traci Nelson               61.92   16- 3- 0
1482 Middletown, DE        DE  Carolyn Thompson           64.54    9- 6- 0
1483 Middletown, MD        MD  Gretchen Martin            73.48   12- 3- 0
1484 Midland-HH Dow, MI    MI  Jennie Biles               46.78    5- 8- 0
1485 Middlesex School      MA  Natalie Martinez           76.62   13- 3- 0
1486 Middletown, RI        RI  Courteney Sarro            55.80   10- 5- 0
1487 Middle Township       NJ  Jacqueline Scuderi         61.68   10- 8- 0
1488 Midwood               NY  Michael Giordano           55.27    9- 5- 0
1489 Midlakes              NY  Brittany Dingman           67.80   11- 7- 0
1490 Middletown, NY        NY  Gabrielle Hajduk           57.25    3- 9- 0
1491 Middle Country        NY  Lindsay Dolson             73.98   11- 7- 0
1492 Middle Creek          NC  Rosemarie Piccirillo       49.16    4- 8- 0
1493 Midd-West             PA  Melissa Brauer-Stuck       44.54    4- 8- 0
1494 Middlebury Union      VT  Kelly Higgins              58.86   12- 5- 0
1495 Middleburg Academy    VA  Ruth Marshall              49.92    0- 8- 0
1496 Midlothian Club       VA  DeVoe Reagan               64.28   14- 2- 0
1497 Middleton, WI         WI  Karl Wahlgren              42.90   10- 5- 0
1498 Mifflinburg           PA  Karin Knisely              44.21    3- 4- 0
1499 Mill Creek            GA  Brian Williamson           71.06   19- 2- 0
1500 Milton, GA            GA  Tim Godby                  83.90   18- 3- 1
1501 Milford Mill          MD  Don Watson                 50.03    1- 7- 0
1502 Milford, MA           MA  Jason Gelmini              46.58    2-15- 1
1503 Milton, MA            MA  Barbara Kelley             50.54    0-10- 1
1504 Millbrook School, NY  NY  Liz Duhoski                71.90   11- 3- 0
1505 Milton Academy        MA  Anne Sheridan              65.94    4-10- 1
1506 Millburn              NJ  Penny Kaye                 65.21    6-10- 0
1507 Millville             NJ  Claudia McCarthy           57.31    6-12- 0
1508 Millbrook HS, NY      NY  Jillian Cafarchio          62.59   10- 5- 0
1509 Miller Place          NY  Kerri Finn                 66.89    6-10- 0
1510 Millbrook, NC         NC  Matt Cope                  49.05    8- 8- 0
1511 Milford Club, OH      OH  Terri Clifton              54.43    5- 5- 0
1512 Minooka               IL  Scott MacDowell            43.03    0- 1- 0
1513 Minnechaug            MA  David Yelle                74.79   16- 3- 0
1514 Minneapolis Co-op     MN  Julie Fleming              52.25    4-10- 0
1515 Minnehaha Academy     MN  Todd Wadsworth             60.52    8- 6- 0
1516 Minnetonka            MN  Erin Larson                70.67   11- 5- 0
1517 Mineola               NY  Kathleen Sheehan           60.45    2-12- 0
1518 Minisink Valley       NY  Summer Terpak              64.97    6- 6- 0
1519 Miramonte             CA  Alex Tickner               65.34   12- 9- 0
1520 Mira Costa            CA  Patty Perkinson            64.02   13- 4- 0
1521 Mission Hills         CA  Noah Kivett                68.38   14- 5- 0
1522 Mission Viejo         CA  Renate Schmidt             67.68    7-12- 0
1523 Miss Hall's School    MA  Stefanie Whalen            59.41   10- 5- 0
1524 Miss Porter's School  CT  Sara duPont                66.38    8- 7- 1
1525 M.L. King             GA  Ramon Rivers               31.13    1-14- 0
1526 Monte Vista, Danvill  CA  Bob Belson                 71.89   11- 8- 0
1527 Monte Vista, Spring   CA  Natalie Bustillo           53.97    6-13- 0
1528 Montini Catholic      IL  M. Sebastian/ V. Kosenko   74.00   15- 3- 0
1529 Montgomery Blair      MD  Mike Horne                 63.26   11- 3- 0
1530 Monson                MA  Lauren J. Smith            56.30    9- 7- 1
1531 Monticello, MN        MN  Katie Bondhus              45.30    8- 5- 0
1532 Montrose School       MA  Jodi Blackburn             61.15    6- 2- 0
1533 Monmouth Regional     NJ  Jason Lerman               59.16    5-10- 0
1534 Monroe Township       NJ  A. Schauder-Pepe           63.90    7- 9- 0
1535 Monsignor Donovan     NJ  Joanna Fierro              52.93    3-14- 0
1536 Montclair HS          NJ  Ann Jennings               73.88   10- 9- 0
1537 Montclair Kimberley   NJ  Fay Lonsinger              64.96    7-14- 0
1538 Montgomery, NJ        NJ  T. Trockenbrod             74.00    8- 9- 0
1539 Montville Township    NJ  J. Mulvaney                71.96   11- 8- 0
1540 Monroe-Woodbury       NY  Leslie Ahlborn             61.26    9- 6- 0
1541 Montpelier            VT  TBA                        50.58    4- 9- 0
1542 Monticello, VA        VA  Karen Redd                 59.14    6- 8- 0
1543 Moorestown            NJ  Deanna Knobloch            89.94   25- 0- 0
1544 Moorestown Friends    NJ  Paige Dougherty            64.80    7-10- 0
1545 Moon Area             PA  Caitlin Fearon             57.61    4-10- 0
1546 Morgan Hill Club      CA  Amber Peterson             40.97    3-12- 0
1547 Morgan School         CT  Lindsey Carroll            59.55    7-10- 0
1548 Morse                 ME  Linda Levesque             51.78    9- 6- 0
1549 Morris Catholic       NJ  Ron Shipley                70.17    9- 9- 0
1550 Morris Hills          NJ  Jiji Radzieski             64.48   10- 7- 0
1551 Morris Knolls         NJ  Amy Richter                70.35    3-12- 0
1552 Morristown            NJ  Evan Mager                 75.54   13- 5- 0
1553 Morristown-Beard      NJ  Meredith Locasto           68.78   11- 6- 0
1554 Moravian Academy      PA  TBA                        46.01    1-14- 0
1555 Morgantown, WV        WV  Suzann Bane                56.90   14- 0- 0
1556 Moses Brown School    RI  Jeanne Carhart             60.78   12- 4- 0
1557 Mother McAuley        IL  Ann O'Neill                60.68   15- 4- 0
1558 Mott Haven Ed         NY  Victoria Hausken           46.87    1- 3- 0
1559 Mother of Mercy       OH  David Joerger              53.72    4-11- 0
1560 Mountain Brook Green  AL  Michelle Patriquin         57.02   13- 1- 0
1561 Mountain Brook White  AL  Michelle Patriquin         47.19    1- 7- 0
1562 Mountain Pointe       AZ  Jim Baker                  57.88    3- 9- 0
1563 Mountain View, CA     CA  TBA                        59.33    2- 1- 0
1564 Mountain View, GA     GA  Evan Sand                  41.37    2- 9- 0
1565 Mountain View, ID     ID  TBA                        57.02    6- 6- 0
1566 Mountain Valley       ME  Rick White                 39.29    2-10- 0
1567 Mount de Sales        MD  Mary Gagnon                79.56    8- 7- 0
1568 Mound-Westonka        MN  John Legeros               55.12    6- 6- 0
1569 Mounds View           MN  AJ Hoffman                 62.84   10- 4- 0
1570 Mountain Lakes        NJ  Jennifer Munday            84.86   19- 2- 0
1571 Mt. Mercy Academy     NY  Jeff Ordon                 38.60    0-12- 0
1572 Mt. St. Mary's Acad   NY  Marissa Dauria             65.76   16- 2- 0
1573 Mt. Pleasant          DE  Deb Thurlow                54.33    4-11- 0
1574 Mt. Calvary CS        PA  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
1575 Mt. Sinai             NY  Al Bertolone               86.48   20- 0- 0
1576 Mt. Tabor             NC  Kiki Shinault              42.05    1-11- 0
1577 Mt. Carmel, CA        CA  Ranessa Santos             67.30   12- 6- 0
1578 Mt. Hebron            MD  Trish Derwart              83.38   14- 3- 0
1579 Mt. Greylock Regiona  MA  Lindsey von Holtz          54.21   11- 5- 0
1580 Mt. Anthony Union     VT  Thomas Otero               56.85   11- 9- 0
1581 Mt. Mansfield Union   VT  Dan Linde                  55.95    7- 9- 1
1582 Mt. Vernon            VA  Courtney Wheeler           51.28    1- 9- 0
1583 Mt. Lebanon           PA  Brian Kattan               70.22   11- 6- 0
1584 Mt. St. Joseph Acad   PA  Lindsey Colferai           76.52   15- 4- 0
1585 Mt. Hope              RI  Kerri Ferreira             51.27    5- 8- 0
1586 Mt. St. Charles Acad  RI  B. Hammerschmidt           51.67   10- 4- 0
1587 Mt. Notre Dame, OH    OH  Russell Mackey             63.33   14- 4- 1
1588 Mt. Ararat            ME  Jill Carney                53.31    7- 7- 0
1589 Mt. Olive             NJ  Vivianne Thomas            65.00    5-12- 0
1590 Mt. St. Dominic Acad  NJ  Kendahl Shortway           71.67    9-10- 0
1591 Mt. St. Mary SG       NJ  Jessica Lima               63.99    6-12- 0
1592 Mt. Carmel, MD        MD  Stacey Shiflett            48.99    0-15- 0
1593 Mukilteo              WA  Bradley Barton             38.66    3- 8- 0
1594 Mukwonago             WI  Glen Carter                45.24    9- 7- 0
1595 Mullen                CO  Alyson Sager               72.67   10- 5- 0
1596 Myers Park            NC  Stephanie Rice             62.66   12- 7- 0
1597 Mynderse Academy      NY  Corey Foster               56.65    2-14- 0
1598 NAF HS                MD  Suzanne Winemiller         47.76    0- 6- 0
1599 Nantucket HS          MA  Zoe Tasch/Rafael Osona     50.41    5-10- 2
1600 Nanuet                NY  Mark Salerno               59.78    3-12- 0
1601 Nansemond-Suffolk Ac  VA  Carly Mayer/Morgan Lay     56.42    2-12- 0
1602 Napa Club             CA  Chris Dearden              50.24    6- 3- 0
1603 Naples                FL  Frank Adiutori             57.52   12- 5- 0
1604 Naperville Central    IL  Logan Albanese             41.95    1- 9- 0
1605 Naperville North      IL  Kirk Lamitie               47.49    7- 8- 0
1606 Narragansett          RI  Sarah Quan                 59.34   17- 0- 0
1607 Nardin Academy        NY  C. McGinnis                55.61    8- 5- 0
1608 Nashoba Regional      MA  Laura Banas                60.79    9- 9- 0
1609 Nashoba Valley Tech   MA  David Zuccaro              41.51    3- 8- 0
1610 Nashua North          NH  Jen Dyer                   56.53   10- 7- 0
1611 Nashua South          NH  Meg Ackerman               39.23    0-18- 0
1612 National Cathedral,   DC  Lindsey Whelan             60.73    2- 9- 1
1613 Natick                MA  Ashley Mabardy             63.81    8-10- 2
1614 Nation Ford           SC  Meredith Gruseck           42.61    2-10- 0
1615 Nathan Hale           WA  Rob Billow                 41.12    3- 9- 0
1616 Nauset Regional       MA  Heather Stevens            54.74    9- 9- 2
1617 Nazareth Acad, IL     IL  Ryan Springer              52.86    7- 5- 0
1618 Nazareth Academy SG   PA  Kat Stoume                 52.30    2-15- 0
1619 Nazareth Area HS      PA  Jennifer Nolan             59.72   12- 8- 0
1620 Nease                 FL  Melissa Jaworski           57.13   11- 6- 0
1621 Needham               MA  Beth O'Brien               76.91   20- 3- 0
1622 Neptune               NJ  H Krueger/K Marlatt        49.63    2-14- 0
1623 Nerinx Hall           MO  Jody Patterson             51.76    8-11- 0
1624 Neshaminy             PA  Ashley Belmonte            54.89    3-11- 0
1625 Neuqua Valley         IL  Veronica Appenbrink        64.62   15- 4- 0
1626 Newsome Club          FL  Frank Lanuto               52.91   14- 1- 0
1627 Newbury Park          CA  Natalie Taylor             47.28    4- 9- 0
1628 Newport Harbor        CA  Matt Armstrong             58.42    4-11- 1
1629 New Canaan            CT  Kristin Woods              82.99   21- 2- 0
1630 New Fairfield         CT  Joe Robusto                76.46   13- 4- 0
1631 New Milford           CT  John Murphy                73.47   11- 8- 0
1632 Newington             CT  John Pont                  69.30    9- 6- 1
1633 Newtown               CT  Maura Fletcher             77.17   11- 8- 0
1634 Newark, DE            DE  Jaime Moore                55.49    6- 9- 0
1635 Newnan                GA  Robert Skinner             51.93    6-10- 1
1636 New Trier             IL  Pete Collins               74.36   17- 4- 1
1637 New Town              MD  Clement Sorgho             50.80    2- 6- 0
1638 New Bedford           MA  John Mosher                56.67    9- 8- 2
1639 Newburyport           MA  C. Batchelder              64.22   11- 7- 0
1640 Newton North          MA  Kim Hamilton               62.75    7-10- 0
1641 Newton South          MA  Erica Shapiro              57.30    5-11- 2
1642 New Hampton School    NH  Jenna McCabe               71.45   10- 6- 0
1643 Newton CDS            MA  Carrie Phelan              62.61    8- 6- 0
1644 New Egypt             NJ  Katie Sawicki              61.38    2-13- 0
1645 New Providence        NJ  Jennifer Henry             70.87   10- 8- 0
1646 Newark Academy, NJ    NJ  Meghan Tavormina           60.38    7-12- 0
1647 New Dorp              NY  Chris Catella              57.13   11- 6- 0
1648 New Rochelle          NY  Natasha Williams-Vazquez   59.05    7- 8- 0
1649 New Hartford          NY  Jeff Knapp                 59.23    2-13- 0
1650 Newark, NY            NY  Jane Grogan O'Donnell      56.89    2-13- 0
1651 New Hyde Park         NY  Lorin Wirth                60.92    2-12- 0
1652 New Paltz             NY  Kerri Hirsch               52.64    2- 9- 0
1653 Newburgh Free Acad    NY  Matthew Abate              55.12    3- 9- 0
1654 New Bern              NC  Robert Webster             45.91    6- 5- 0
1655 New Hanover           NC  Caitlin Cotter             49.73    4- 8- 0
1656 New Albany            OH  Dave Ferguson              70.08   15- 4- 1
1657 Newberg               OR  Kelly Ceder                40.42    2-13- 0
1658 New Hope-Solebury     PA  Sinclair/Putnam            60.30    9- 4- 0
1659 New Oxford            PA  Jessica Pease              32.91    1-14- 0
1660 New River Valley Clu  VA  Richard Wharton            49.95    0- 2- 0
1661 Niagara Falls         NY  William Schmidtke          47.85    2-11- 0
1662 Niagara-Wheatfield    NY  Kristen McGuinness         60.33    8- 7- 0
1663 Nichols School        NY  Danielle Vallas            61.82    4- 8- 0
1664 Nightingale-Bamford   NY  GloriAnne DiToro           51.80    3- 5- 0
1665 Nipmuc                MA  Anne Sterry                60.06   12- 7- 1
1666 Niskayuna             NY  Pete Melito                69.72   10- 6- 0
1667 Noblesville           IN  Jordan Beauchamp           53.35    5-10- 0
1668 Noble                 ME  Jason Perkins              40.02    0-12- 0
1669 Noble & Greenough     MA  Meghan Cleary              79.42    9- 2- 0
1670 Northgate, CA         CA  TBA                        61.26   12- 7- 0
1671 Northwood, CA         CA  Kali Wilgus                50.68    1- 5- 0
1672 North Branford        CT  Lori Rubino                62.29    6-10- 0
1673 North Haven           CT  Melissa Griffin            51.44    0-13- 0
1674 Northwest Catholic    CT  Jill Mullady               69.35   10- 9- 0
1675 Norwalk               CT  Al Morgenthaler            59.45    3-13- 0
1676 Norwich Free Acad     CT  Eric Page                  63.37    8- 7- 1
1677 North Broward Prep    FL  Mike Snow                   0.00    0- 0- 0
1678 Norcross              GA  Tonya Aldridge             42.91    3-11- 0
1679 North Atlanta         GA  Kelsey Gilman              40.41    3- 9- 0
1680 North Cobb            GA  Kathy Ezzell               44.98    4-10- 0
1681 North Forsyth         GA  Jill Short                 47.89    4-12- 0
1682 North Gwinnett        GA  Lindsey Gipson             58.69   10- 9- 0
1683 North Springs         GA  Jaclyn Steinhart           37.21    3-13- 0
1684 Northgate, GA         GA  Maurice Smith              50.76    3- 8- 0
1685 Northview, GA         GA  Karen Allen                69.14   15- 5- 0
1686 Northside Prep, IL    IL  Lynn Merrill               38.35    1- 9- 0
1687 North Central         IN  Stephanie Eft              49.07    3-12- 0
1688 North Oldham County   KY  Jaclyn Harbin              55.00    7- 5- 0
1689 North Yarmouth Acad   ME  Lynn Sullivan              50.26    3-11- 0
1690 North Caroline        MD  Nicolas McMorris           59.06    3-10- 0
1691 North Carroll         MD  Rob Gonzalez               66.58    5-10- 0
1692 North County          MD  Dave Mueller               60.57    3- 9- 0
1693 North East, Cecil     MD  Mary Clare Lane            55.17    3-10- 0
1694 North Hagerstown      MD  Robert Compton             70.91   12- 2- 0
1695 North Harford         MD  Tara Buecker               81.99   13- 3- 0
1696 North Point           MD  Sandra Fair                53.06    2-10- 0
1697 Northeast, MD         MD  Julia Lebowitz             64.06    6- 9- 0
1698 Northern, Calvert     MD  Kimberleigh Booros         61.19    7- 6- 0
1699 Northwest, MD         MD  Michell Heyl               58.83    6- 6- 0
1700 Northwood, MD         MD  Carlos Montalvan           48.62    1-12- 0
1701 North Andover         MA  Karen Lahey                70.40   18- 6- 0
1702 North Attleboro       MA  Karen Folan                50.29    3-11- 1
1703 North Central Charte  MA  TBA                        32.53    0- 9- 0
1704 North Middlesex       MA  Rich Murphy                53.80    5-12- 0
1705 North Quincy          MA  Megan Therrien             41.34    1-14- 0
1706 North Reading         MA  Bob Gannon                 49.43    3-11- 0
1707 North Shore-Essex Te  MA  Farah Lalli                44.54    3- 7- 1
1708 Northampton           MA  Susan Biggs                58.53    9- 9- 0
1709 Northbridge           MA  Cherie Taylor              42.81    2-12- 0
1710 Norwell               MA  Kara Connerty              74.22   18- 5- 1
1711 Norwood               MA  Caitlin Harrington         63.11    9- 8- 2
1712 Northview, MI         MI  Mia Jafari                 46.68    3- 6- 0
1713 Northville            MI  Stacey Tardich             53.35   12- 9- 0
1714 North HS, MN          MN  Megan Ahlers               36.39    0- 3- 0
1715 North Valleys         NV  Eric McCuskey              50.00    0- 9- 0
1716 Northwest, NV         NV  Gregg Donnelly             50.00    4- 3- 2
1717 Northfield Mt. Hermo  MA  Francesca DenHartog        63.12    5-11- 0
1718 North Kingstown       RI  Keith Higgins              54.47    7- 6- 0
1719 North Providence      RI  Susan Rainone              44.24    2-11- 0
1720 North Brunswick       NJ  Ann Valerio                64.28    7-10- 0
1721 North Hunterdon       NJ  Stacy Ditze                76.40   13- 6- 0
1722 North Warren, NJ      NJ  Jill Masker                56.32    2-13- 0
1723 Northern Burlington   NJ  Liz McGough                69.54   10- 9- 0
1724 Northern Highlands    NJ  Michael Menzella           75.56   11- 6- 0
1725 North Rockland        NY  Greg Borchers              74.16   16- 3- 0
1726 North Salem           NY  Stephanie Paproski         56.51    8- 8- 1
1727 North Tonawanda       NY  Brandon Schmitt            49.35    2-10- 0
1728 North Shore, NY       NY  Jeffrey Butt               81.15    9- 9- 0
1729 Northwood School, NY  NY  Trevor Gilligan            55.67    3- 4- 0
1730 North Babylon         NY  Diana Caroleo              64.31    8- 9- 0
1731 Northport             NY  Carol Rose                 78.83   13- 6- 0
1732 Northern Guilford     NC  Cayla Veach                51.67   11- 6- 0
1733 Northside, NC         NC  Jaimie Mierkowski          30.65    0- 4- 0
1734 Northwest Guilford    NC  Kaitlin Foster             56.53   14- 3- 0
1735 North Canton Hoover   OH  Bill Gould                 58.06    6- 9- 1
1736 Norristown Area       PA  Lindsey Earnest            52.41    3-12- 0
1737 North Penn            PA  Jami Wilus Behm            74.89   13- 5- 0
1738 Northeast, PA         PA  TBA                        53.72    1- 5- 0
1739 Northern York         PA  Jeff Mauck                 40.02    5-12- 0
1740 North Allegheny       PA  Shannon Hadaway/Mollie M   66.53    7- 7- 1
1741 North Hills           PA  James Cassandro            58.82    6- 8- 0
1742 Norfolk Academy       VA  Blair Weymouth             69.16   16- 6- 1
1743 Norfolk Collegiate    VA  Lindsey Belle              57.89    4-11- 0
1744 North Kitsap          WA  Alex Wade                  29.95    0-10- 0
1745 Notre Dame Prep, AZ   AZ  Joy Greenberg              58.51    5- 8- 0
1746 Notre Dame, San Jose  CA  Luca Jacobsen              56.77   12- 7- 0
1747 Notre Dame-Fairfield  CT  Tufano Penna               46.58    2-14- 0
1748 Notre Dame de Sion    KS  Ross Dessert               65.36   10- 3- 0
1749 Notre Dame Acad, KY   KY  James A. Vestermark        44.81    3- 8- 0
1750 Notre Dame Prep, MD   MD  Mary Bartel                77.13    5-11- 0
1751 Notre Dame Acad, MA   MA  Meredith Frank             81.08   24- 2- 0
1752 Notre Dame Prep, MI   MI  Aurora Zinck               52.70    6- 9- 1
1753 Notre Dame, NJ        NJ  Bryan Fisher               78.16   17- 5- 0
1754 Nottingham (Ham. N)   NJ  C. Bell/S. Dunham          41.64    0-17- 0
1755 Notre Dame Acad, OH   OH  Josh Schaar                61.13   12- 4- 0
1756 Notre Dame Cath Lati  OH  Nina Bulzan                48.91    5-10- 0
1757 Notre Dame Acad, PA   PA  Erin Cook                  75.53   13- 9- 0
1758 Novato                CA  Rory Daly                  72.64   18- 4- 0
1759 Novi                  MI  Caitlin Warda              50.02    6-11- 0
1760 NV-Demarest           NJ  Melissa Ragno              65.33   10- 7- 0
1761 NV-Old Tappan         NJ  Kosta Panayotof            62.00   11-10- 0
1762 NW Arkansas           AR  Dacia Boehmler             43.93    0- 2- 0
1763 Nyack                 NY  Kathryn Perrella           69.52   10- 4- 3
1764 Oak Mountain Blue     AL  David Klementz             57.96   12- 3- 0
1765 Oak Mountain Red      AL  TBA                        47.44    1- 9- 0
1766 Oak Ridge             CA  Eldore Wood                62.60    5-10- 1
1767 Oakland Skyline Club  CA  Corinne Ambler             35.30    0-10- 0
1768 Oakland Tech Club     CA  Maya Semans                44.38    7- 6- 0
1769 Oak Park, CA          CA  Courtney Schneck           67.06   14- 6- 0
1770 Oak Hall              FL  Gigi Roark                 61.00   11- 6- 0
1771 Oak Park-River Fores  IL  Katie Simok                59.46   11- 9- 0
1772 Oakdale               MD  Beth Nave                  72.86   13- 5- 0
1773 Oakland Mills         MD  Megan Gittermann           54.93    0-11- 0
1774 Oakmont Regional      MA  Scott McCartney            53.00    5-11- 0
1775 Oak Knoll School      NJ  Elizabeth Brodbeck Merco   82.60   17- 6- 0
1776 Oakcrest              NJ  Rachael DiCicco            59.44    9-11- 0
1777 Oakland CS, PA        PA  Robin Lampenfeld           59.38    1-10- 0
1778 Oakton                VA  Jean Counts                71.33   10- 6- 0
1779 Ocala Club            FL  Kyle Strausser             41.26    6- 4- 0
1780 Ocean Springs         MS  Jim Newton                 53.90    4-12- 2
1781 Ocean City            NJ  Alyssa Preis               70.81   15- 4- 0
1782 Ocean Township        NJ  Andrea Schweitzer          70.47   16- 6- 0
1783 Oceanside, NY         NY  Ken Dwyer                  73.65    8- 8- 0
1784 Ocoee                 FL  Cheryl Watson              35.16    2-13- 0
1785 Oconomowoc            WI  Kevin Krenz                34.13    2-12- 0
1786 O'Neill               NY  Joanne Cox                 56.54    6- 9- 0
1787 Ogdensburg Free Acad  NY  Lauren Morley              53.58    5-11- 0
1788 Okemos                MI  Bill Prahler               62.96   16- 7- 1
1789 Old Lyme              CT  Tom Risom                  67.96   12- 5- 0
1790 Old Saybrook          CT  Al Mortali                 67.72   12- 6- 0
1791 Oldham County         KY  Erin Esterle               49.63    2- 3- 0
1792 Oldfields School      MD  Emily Waugh                55.09    2- 6- 0
1793 Old Mill              MD  Heather Arnold             59.22    4-12- 0
1794 Old Rochester         MA  Jeff Lombard               44.25    0-11- 0
1795 Old Bridge            NJ  Steve Gajewski             69.69    8- 6- 0
1796 Olentangy             OH  Chelsea Huguenard          65.31   15- 3- 0
1797 Olentangy Liberty, O  OH  Abby Steirman              62.75   11- 6- 0
1798 Olentangy Orange      OH  Jaime Miller               59.48    8- 8- 0
1799 Oliver Ames           MA  Craig Gardner              53.09    4- 9- 0
1800 OLMA, NJ              NJ  Tom McCarville             48.83    1-15- 0
1801 Olmsted Falls         OH  John Moore                 42.54    0- 3- 0
1802 Olympian              CA  Keith Quigley              43.32    0-11- 0
1803 Olympia               FL  Brooke Tobin               65.50   13- 8- 0
1804 Olympic Heights       FL  Stacey Belton              37.81    1-10- 0
1805 Olympia-Arcadia       NY  Laurie Bolton (Crowley)    54.03    2-14- 0
1806 Olympus               UT  Jessica Davies             63.74    8- 5- 0
1807 Omaha Club            NE  Matt Burke                 41.07    0- 6- 0
1808 Onondaga              NY  Beth Ross                  73.53   11- 7- 0
1809 O'Fallon, IL          IL  Doug Riddle                57.63   12- 2- 0
1810 Orangevale Club       CA  Rich Raynor                38.96    2- 8- 0
1811 Orangewood CS         FL  Chelsea Kent               46.87    4- 6- 0
1812 Orange                OH  Lindsay Schutrum           46.02    2- 7- 0
1813 Orchard Park          NY  Bridget Callahan           57.90    5-11- 0
1814 Oregon City           OR  Dara Kramer                70.76   12- 4- 0
1815 Oregon Episcopal      OR  Tucker Pierson             67.00   14- 0- 0
1816 Oregon                WI  Lindsey Moore              32.44    2-15- 0
1817 Orono                 MN  Allison Sisk               54.21    5- 7- 0
1818 Osbourn HS            VA  Pat Riley                  52.65    3-11- 0
1819 Osbourn Park          VA  Kate Thomas                65.27   16- 4- 0
1820 Osseo-Park Center     MN  Alison Jennings            51.06    4- 9- 0
1821 Ossining              NY  Dan Ricci                  69.40   12- 5- 1
1822 Oswego                NY  Laura Burger               65.12    2-14- 0
1823 Otay Ranch            CA  Mary Cory                  55.04    6-11- 0
1824 Ottawa Hills          OH  Jim Petas                  62.88   10- 2- 1
1825 Our Lady of Mercy, N  NY  Aksionoff/Geagan           74.31   15- 4- 0
1826 Our Lady of Lourdes   NY  TBA                        50.41    4-12- 0
1827 Our Lady of Mercy, N  NY  Anthony Yandek             73.27    9- 9- 0
1828 Out-of-Door Acad      FL  Amy Whittington            36.15    1- 6- 0
1829 Overland              CO  Allison Seeman             45.85    3-11- 0
1830 Overlea               MD  Jenna Stump                52.02    2- 5- 0
1831 Overlake School       WA  Sue Haviland               59.13    6- 7- 0
1832 Oviedo                FL  John Darley                70.83   14- 6- 0
1833 Owatonna              MN  Bill Bernard               55.43    7- 6- 0
1834 Owego Free Academy    NY  Jason Westerveldt          71.53   12- 3- 0
1835 Owen J. Roberts       PA  Amy Stone                  73.94   16- 5- 0
1836 Owings Mills          MD  Mary Beth Dickman          55.86    2- 9- 0
1837 Oxbridge Academy      FL  TBA                        37.05    1- 7- 0
1838 Oxbow Union           VT  Brian Musty                53.51    8- 6- 2
1839 Oxford Hills          ME  Sarah Proulx               46.36    4- 9- 0
1840 Oxford, MI            MI  Andrew Bausack             49.51   10- 5- 2
1841 Oxford Area           PA  TBA                        45.77    0- 4- 0
1842 Oyster River          NH  Dawn Antosz                51.05    6- 9- 0
1843 Oyster Bay            NY  Charlie Rizzuto            76.95   12- 2- 0
1844 Pacific Ridge         CA  Liza Neptune               57.27    5-10- 0
1845 Pace Academy          GA  Courtney Morrison          42.52    4-11- 1
1846 Page                  NC  Christie Hebert            46.78    8- 7- 0
1847 Paint Branch          MD  Jamie Paloni               52.43    3-10- 0
1848 Palo Alto             CA  Jamie Nesbitt              68.39   18- 4- 0
1849 Palm Harbor Univ Clu  FL  Emily Sugar                34.53    3- 8- 0
1850 Palisades Charter     CA  Juliet Mittlemann          49.11    7- 5- 0
1851 Palos Verdes          CA  Marissa Hewitt             65.33   11- 6- 0
1852 Palmer                CO  Lila Barzegar              59.30    7- 8- 0
1853 Palmer Ridge          CO  Don Bryant                 68.55   12- 4- 0
1854 Palm Beach Central    FL  Shauna Kilcoyne            52.87    8- 5- 0
1855 Palmer Trinity        FL  Joffre Salazar             52.39    6- 4- 0
1856 Palmetto Ridge        FL  Kim Ellis                  43.84    4- 9- 0
1857 Palatine              IL  Leslie Schock              54.49   10- 7- 0
1858 Palmyra-Macedon, NY   NY  E.J. Burse                 68.32    9- 9- 0
1859 Palmyra Area, PA      PA  Grace Monjardo             43.40    3-14- 0
1860 Panther Creek         NC  Peter DeStaebler           58.10    9- 7- 0
1861 Park Vista            FL  Larry Brannon              61.65   11-10- 0
1862 Parkview              GA  Melissa Amir Smith         41.76    2-13- 2
1863 Park Tudor School     IN  Casey LeFevre              62.96   14- 2- 0
1864 Park School           MD  Robin Cardin Lowe          65.97   15- 2- 0
1865 Parkside              MD  Ashley Capute              68.13    9- 5- 0
1866 Parkville             MD  Nancy Gross                54.82    2- 8- 0
1867 Park of Cottage Grov  MN  Scott Leonard              53.48    7- 9- 0
1868 Parkway Central       MO  Beth Karfs                 32.19    2-11- 0
1869 Parkway North         MO  Marcia Barasch             40.33    6-10- 0
1870 Parkway South         MO  Vic Fulgham                47.19    7-10- 0
1871 Parkway West          MO  Sara Moulder               53.58   14- 8- 0
1872 Paramus HS            NJ  Courtney Rejent            53.25    3-14- 0
1873 Park Regional         NJ  Kim Wood                   57.37    4-10- 0
1874 Parkland              PA  John Seitzinger            64.89   17- 5- 0
1875 Park City             UT  Amy Hafets                 74.88   13- 2- 0
1876 Park View             VA  Kathy Koscinski            46.72    2- 9- 0
1877 Pasadena Club         CA  Boz Crowther               61.95    5- 1- 0
1878 Pascack Hills         NJ  Lauren Martin              55.73    4- 9- 0
1879 Pascack Valley        NJ  Melissa Velez              65.20    5-10- 0
1880 Passaic Valley        NJ  Lori Demsey                46.13    0-15- 0
1881 Patrick Henry, CA     CA  Beth Sabiston              62.24    9- 9- 0
1882 Patapsco              MD  Paul Latanishen            61.45    9- 5- 0
1883 Patterson             MD  William Buckless           47.55    0- 6- 0
1884 Patterson Mill        MD  Jessica Smith              68.96    8- 9- 0
1885 Patuxent              MD  Anthony Barone             64.02   11- 6- 0
1886 Patchogue-Medford     NY  Ralph Tubello              67.22    7- 8- 0
1887 Patrick Henry, Richm  VA  Spencer Neale              55.94    4- 6- 0
1888 Patrick Henry, Roano  VA  Randy Polito               63.39   13- 4- 0
1889 Patriot               VA  Julie ONeill               58.42    8- 7- 0
1890 Paul VI CS, VA        VA  Jenn Olson                 62.23    9- 9- 1
1891 Paul VI, NJ           NJ  Lauren Bigos               65.18    4-10- 1
1892 Paxon Institute       FL  Jamia Baker-Madden         34.12    1- 9- 0
1893 Peachtree Ridge       GA  Michael Thomas             62.46   12- 6- 0
1894 Peabody Veterans Mem  MA  Dennis Desroche            63.08   13- 5- 0
1895 Pearl River           NY  Laurie Mayernik            61.15    3-13- 0
1896 Pedro Menendez        FL  Kathleen Novak             42.54    3-13- 0
1897 Peddie School         NJ  Mary C. Schwizer           56.84    2-12- 0
1898 Pelham, NH            NH  Bruce Brown                38.98    0-14- 0
1899 Pelham Memorial, NY   NY  Sara Bagwell               51.81    3-11- 1
1900 Pembroke, MA          MA  Chelsea Bacchi             56.46   10- 8- 3
1901 Pembroke Academy, NH  NH  Tracey Xenakis             47.33    4-11- 0
1902 Peninsula, CA         CA  Paula Borstel              60.68    9- 7- 0
1903 Pensacola             FL  TBA                        30.07    0- 4- 0
1904 Penn                  IN  Jeremy Brown               54.68    6-11- 0
1905 Pentucket Regional    MA  Bob Pierce                 56.05    6- 9- 0
1906 Pennsauken            NJ  Michelle Lubrano           64.21    6-13- 0
1907 Pennington School, N  NJ  Wendy Morris               63.39    9- 4- 0
1908 Penfield              NY  Wayne Smith                83.69   15- 6- 0
1909 Penn Yan Academy      NY  Patty Queener              76.60   14- 3- 0
1910 Penn Wood             PA  Brenda Macphail            46.34    0- 8- 0
1911 Penncrest             PA  Robin Keevan               64.63    6-12- 0
1912 Pennridge             PA  Brie Wolfe                 61.48    3-14- 0
1913 Pennsbury East        PA  Kelly White                74.51   15- 4- 0
1914 Penn Manor            PA  Jenn Forney                71.22   16- 7- 0
1915 Pequannock Township   NJ  L. Lafferman               70.10    9-10- 0
1916 Perry Hall            MD  Kristen LaPlume Arseneau   70.98    8- 7- 0
1917 Perryville            MD  Mary Dunman                62.81   11- 2- 0
1918 Perrysburg            OH  Patrice Brock              55.05    5-10- 0
1919 Perkiomen School      PA  Toni Trainor               61.57   17- 4- 0
1920 Perkiomen Valley      PA  Kathy Kelley               60.85    3-13- 0
1921 Petaluma Fusion Club  CA  Laura Jennings             58.90   17- 0- 0
1922 Petaluma Synergy Clu  CA  Lou Biaggi                 44.59    8- 7- 0
1923 Peters Township       PA  Kristin Slemmer            74.92   19- 3- 0
1924 Phillips Andover Aca  MA  Kate Dolan                 76.31   10- 3- 1
1925 Phillips Exeter Acad  NH  Christina Breen            67.91    7- 8- 0
1926 Phillipsburg          NJ  Robert Stem                66.96    8-10- 0
1927 Phoenixville          PA  Aamina Thornton            66.76   10- 8- 0
1928 Pickerington Central  OH  Christine Miller           55.86   10- 7- 0
1929 Pickerington North    OH  Norm Deena                 59.14   10- 6- 1
1930 Piedmont              CA  LaNon Gillins              60.76    7- 9- 0
1931 Pikesville            MD  Andy Heller                61.74    5- 9- 0
1932 Pilgrim               RI  Tom Flanders               55.23   12- 4- 0
1933 Pinnacle              AZ  Brianne Ruzek              69.94   15- 0- 0
1934 Pine Creek            CO  Roger Wallace              53.08    3-10- 0
1935 Pine Crest            FL  Eileen Pliske              70.44   15- 4- 0
1936 Pine School           FL  Amanda Proscia             52.83    6- 5- 0
1937 Pingree School        MA  Carlson-Powers             68.21   12- 6- 0
1938 Pinkerton Academy, N  NH  Rob Daziel                 72.19   17- 4- 0
1939 Pinelands Regional    NJ  Paul Millar                58.38    6-11- 0
1940 Pingry School         NJ  Carter Abbott              75.58   10- 9- 0
1941 Pine Bush             NY  Anthony Verboys            51.31    0- 8- 0
1942 Pine-Richland         PA  Tori Trombetta             71.44   15- 3- 0
1943 Pioneer, CA           CA  Mona Mesbahi               55.49    4-10- 0
1944 Pittsfield            MA  Daniella Gardino           46.38    6- 9- 0
1945 Pittsford             NY  Heidi Rothfuss             83.63   14- 5- 0
1946 Pittston Area         PA  Emily Foley                28.51    0- 5- 0
1947 Plantation            FL  TBA                        31.64    0- 4- 0
1948 Plainedge             NY  Dane Solomon               79.47    7- 8- 0
1949 Plainview J.F.K.      NY  Jeff Salzberg              62.35    3-12- 0
1950 Plano Premier Club    TX  Mark Walker                66.32    9- 7- 0
1951 Pleasant Grove Club,  CA  Andi Yanok                 43.91    6- 8- 0
1952 Pleasantville         NY  Allison Steinberg          69.07   16- 2- 0
1953 Pleasant Grove, UT    UT  Becca Evans                45.52    5- 6- 0
1954 Plymouth North, MA    MA  Melsie Gaignard            49.99    2-13- 1
1955 Plymouth South, MA    MA  Chris Sheridan             50.29    4-12- 3
1956 Plymouth, MI          MI  Bob Hill                   51.86    7- 9- 0
1957 Plymouth Regional, N  NH  Maureen Wentzell           63.86   11- 4- 0
1958 Plymouth-Whitemarsh   PA  Ellen Reilly               58.22    4-13- 0
1959 Point Loma            CA  Courtney Aburn             52.14    4-15- 0
1960 Point Pleasant Boro   NJ  Megan Fritz                49.43    1-14- 0
1961 Polytech, DE          DE  Lynn Richardson            68.96   13- 2- 0
1962 Polytechnic, Baltimo  MD  Carla Barrera              53.75    6- 7- 0
1963 Poly Prep CDS         NY  Anni Zukauskas             58.38    9- 7- 0
1964 Pomperaug             CT  Michael Fleming            64.70    8-10- 0
1965 Pomfret School        CT  Porter Hayes               61.15    6- 9- 0
1966 Ponte Vedra           FL  Kelly Dotsikas             72.99   19- 2- 0
1967 Poolesville           MD  Kristina Augone            62.23    7- 6- 0
1968 Pope John Paul II, F  FL  Jeff Atkins                63.90   11- 9- 0
1969 Pope                  GA  Michael Kennedy            58.37   10- 9- 0
1970 Pope John XXIII, MA   MA  Phil Genualdo              31.06    0-11- 0
1971 Pope John XXIII, NJ   NJ  Kyla Kelly                 57.45    3-13- 0
1972 Pope John Paul II, P  PA  Maureen Burger             54.49    2-13- 0
1973 Pope John Paul II, T  TN  Megan Riley Clark          67.98   13- 5- 0
1974 Pope John Paul-Great  VA  Erin Baker                 59.73    4- 4- 0
1975 Poquoson Club         VA  Hadley Silver              52.38    5- 7- 0
1976 Port Charlotte Club   FL  Joanne Parker              41.14    6- 6- 0
1977 Portland              ME  Kait Johnson               53.59    7- 6- 0
1978 Portage Northern      MI  Chris Parise               53.69    7- 5- 0
1979 Portsmouth Abbey      RI  Kate Reardon               64.21    9- 7- 0
1980 Portsmouth HS, RI     RI  Tara McCarthy              58.22   12- 3- 0
1981 Portsmouth, NH        NH  Mary Squire                74.49   19- 2- 0
1982 Portledge School      NY  Jon Sandos                 56.10    6- 8- 0
1983 Port Washington       NY  Raquel Piraino             77.05    5-11- 0
1984 Porter Ridge          NC  Amanda Posey               38.59    1- 8- 0
1985 Potomac School        VA  Claire Bordley             58.53    4-14- 0
1986 Potsdam               NY  Sarah Bullard              58.52   11- 6- 0
1987 Pottsgrove            PA  Kirstin Mayberry           54.84    4-14- 0
1988 Pottstown             PA  Andrew Bachman             63.54    9-10- 0
1989 Potomac Falls         VA  Allan Dacanay              56.52    4-10- 0
1990 Potomac HS            VA  Cindy Lopez Yusuf          52.21    3- 7- 0
1991 Poway                 CA  Sarah Spillett             71.02   10- 8- 0
1992 Preuss School         CA  Lisa Hawk                  64.19    7- 0- 0
1993 Prior Lake            MN  Ali Minelli/Emily Mu       64.41   11- 4- 0
1994 Princeton HS          NJ  Kelsey O'Gorman            79.29   18- 4- 0
1995 Princeton Day School  NJ  Jill Thomas                61.80    5- 7- 0
1996 Princess Anne Club    VA  Richard Rheinsmith         52.50    4- 7- 0
1997 Proctor Academy       NH  Liz McNamara               66.62   10- 6- 0
1998 Prout School          RI  Laura Briggs               51.98    4-10- 0
1999 Providence CDS, RI    RI  Alanna Morris              52.19    5- 6- 0
2000 Providence CDS, NC    NC  Lily Robinson              48.73    5-10- 0
2001 Providence HS, NC     NC  Kerri Flanigan             48.82    6- 9- 0
2002 Pueblo West           CO  Manuel Torres              50.08    1-10- 0
2003 Putney School         VT  Gato                       35.25    0- 4- 0
2004 Putnam Valley         NY  Kurt Worell                70.78   19- 4- 0
2005 Puyallup              WA  Karena Lewandowski         48.55    9- 5- 0
2006 Quaker Valley         PA  Nellie Kraus               66.30    8- 8- 1
2007 Queen Anne's County   MD  Penelope Santos-Bates      78.80   16- 1- 1
2008 Queens HS of Teachin  NY  Jenny Senra                56.79   11- 6- 0
2009 Queensbury            NY  Bill White                 71.76   16- 1- 0
2010 Quince Orchard        MD  Jennifer Holliday Mohr     62.19    8- 6- 0
2011 Quincy                MA  Kerry Duffy                50.87    5- 9- 2
2012 Radnor                PA  Brooke Fritz               84.00   20- 5- 0
2013 Ragsdale              NC  Courtney Dunlap            51.73   12- 6- 0
2014 Ralston Valley        CO  Katie Lohmiller (Moseley   65.64    8- 7- 0
2015 Ramona                CA  Jim Bliss                  57.89    5-16- 0
2016 Rampart               CO  Melissa Rausch             59.95    9- 7- 0
2017 Ramapo                NJ  Samantha Fontanella        62.86    1-14- 0
2018 Rancho Bernardo       CA  Chelsea Barrow             62.67    5-12- 0
2019 Rancho Cotati Club    CA  Gwyneth Baynham            42.43    4-12- 0
2020 Rangeview             CO  Nicole Dyrdahl             49.97    2- 4- 0
2021 Rancocas Valley       NJ  Sara Shelley               77.79   19- 3- 0
2022 Randolph, NJ          NJ  Katelyn Shaw               64.47    3-12- 0
2023 Ranney School         NJ  Kelly Booth                49.84    1-13- 0
2024 Randolph Union, VT    VT  Erin Smith                 44.99    0-16- 0
2025 Ravenscroft School    NC  Kerry Norman               65.70   14- 5- 0
2026 Ravenwood             TN  Bill Dryer                 66.85   16- 5- 0
2027 Reading Memorial      MA  Rachel Costa               65.65   12- 5- 0
2028 Reagan                NC  Lisa Smith                 55.73    8- 4- 0
2029 Redwood               CA  Tressa Bronner             63.78   11-10- 0
2030 Redding Club          CA  Lauren Knapp               57.74   13- 0- 0
2031 Redondo Union         CA  Tom Borgia                 64.46   14- 4- 0
2032 Red Lion Christian,   DE  Courtney Flounders         53.08    3-11- 0
2033 Red Bank Catholic     NJ  Lisa Caprioni              78.55   20- 3- 0
2034 Red Bank Regional     NJ  Ashley Schulte             66.11   10- 9- 0
2035 Red Hook              NY  Y. Turchetti               66.94   14- 3- 0
2036 Red Lion Area, PA     PA  Steve Unger                50.26    9-10- 0
2037 Regis Jesuit          CO  Billy Corbett              76.68   15- 3- 0
2038 Regina Dominican      IL  Mary Byrne                 38.19    1- 8- 0
2039 Reservoir             MD  Katie Lee                  59.70    3-12- 0
2040 Revere Club, MA       MA  TBA                        39.48    2-10- 1
2041 Revere, OH            OH  Emily Moore                56.29    7- 8- 0
2042 RHAM                  CT  Jill Belanger              49.97    1-14- 0
2043 Richard Montgomery,   MD  Brett Ponchione            56.33    4- 9- 0
2044 Richland Northeast    SC  Scott Guillerault          37.39    0-12- 0
2045 Rice Memorial         VT  Kelly McClintock           60.13   16- 2- 1
2046 Ridgefield            CT  Michelle Ralph             77.59   12- 7- 0
2047 Ridge, NJ             NJ  Laurie Anthony             80.13   16- 3- 0
2048 Ridgewood             NJ  Karla Mixon                84.41   18- 5- 0
2049 Ridley                PA  Meagan DiCave              69.15    7-11- 0
2050 Ridge View Club       SC  Brittany Scott             41.34    4- 6- 0
2051 Rising Sun            MD  Leslie Seydell             55.13    1- 6- 0
2052 Riverdale, FL         FL  Katie Lynch                43.92    7- 6- 0
2053 River Ridge           GA  Ines Haas                  43.70    4-12- 0
2054 Riverwood             GA  Lori Koser                 52.62    4-10- 0
2055 River Hill            MD  Kelly Berger               76.48   12- 4- 0
2056 River Lakes           MN  Rachel Kolling             34.41    2- 9- 0
2057 Rivers School         MA  Susanna Donahue            65.16    3- 7- 1
2058 River Dell            NJ  Jess Rickershauser         62.88    8- 9- 0
2059 Riverdale CDS, NY     NY  Carol Pouliot              56.67    7-10- 0
2060 Riverhead             NY  Ashley King                55.63    2-13- 0
2061 Riverside, NC         NC  Mark Brueckner             45.78    0- 7- 0
2062 Riverside, SC         SC  DeAnn Louis                56.61   10- 5- 0
2063 Riverton              UT  David Oka                  63.48    8- 6- 0
2064 Riverbend Club        VA  Alli Axelrod               49.31    0- 5- 0
2065 Robinson Club, FL     FL  Kristi Artenian            44.37    8- 6- 0
2066 Robbinsdale Armstron  MN  Billie Moir                67.49   16- 2- 0
2067 Robbinsdale Cooper    MN  Jon Benson                 45.32    1-12- 0
2068 Robbinsville          NJ  Jan Pittas                 71.93    9- 7- 0
2069 Robert E. Lee         VA  Emily Miller               51.39    2-10- 0
2070 Robinson Secondary,   VA  Liz Case                   65.91    6- 8- 0
2071 Rocky Hill HS         CT  Michelle Mazzola           58.96    6-10- 0
2072 Rockledge             FL  Annie Ehlers               42.19    5- 7- 0
2073 Rockdale County       GA  Nicole Richardson          34.08    0-11- 1
2074 Rocky Mountain, ID    ID  Jeff Einfalt               54.34    5- 7- 0
2075 Rockbridge Acad, MD   MD  Cat Baskin                 59.16    7- 3- 0
2076 Rockville             MD  Caitlin Ulmer              56.78    6- 7- 0
2077 Rochester Adams       MI  Vittoria Wallace           49.03    6- 6- 1
2078 Rochester HS, MI      MI  Dave Hamel                 45.86    6-11- 0
2079 Rockford              MI  Mike Emery                 69.82   21- 4- 0
2080 Rochester Century, M  MN  Scott Swenson              61.14   12- 3- 0
2081 Rochester Mayo        MN  Nikki Anglin               44.06    1-12- 0
2082 Rockwood Summit       MO  David Gibson               44.75    7-11- 0
2083 Rocky Hill School     RI  Meg Getsinger              50.93    4- 6- 0
2084 Rocky Point           NY  Dan Spallina               72.83    9- 8- 0
2085 Rocky River           OH  Michael Worrall            58.97    7-10- 0
2086 Rockbridge County     VA  Melissa Hennis             56.99    4- 8- 0
2087 Roland Park Country   MD  Erin Millon                76.25    5-10- 0
2088 Rome Free Academy     NY  Megan Pokinas              62.63    3-11- 0
2089 Roosevelt, CA         CA  Steve Altschuler           38.27    2-11- 0
2090 Roosevelt, WA         WA  Vinca Swanson              51.24    5- 6- 0
2091 Rosary                CA  Katie Mahoney              51.55    2-12- 0
2092 Roswell               GA  Susanne Scheer             64.41    6-10- 1
2093 Rosemount             MN  Jeff Smith                 51.90    2-12- 0
2094 Roseville Area        MN  Sonja Hoffman              54.52    5-10- 0
2095 Roslyn                NY  Michelle Crennan           68.18   10- 5- 0
2096 Roseburg              OR  Savannah McClendon         59.85    8- 2- 0
2097 Roxbury               NJ  Kevin Bewalder             73.00   12- 5- 0
2098 Roy                   UT  Kelli Taylor               36.89    1-11- 0
2099 R.J. Reynolds         NC  Brynn Lewallen             56.64   11- 5- 0
2100 Rumson-Fair Haven     NJ  Amy O'Keefe                79.93   18- 6- 0
2101 Rush-Henrietta        NY  Tom MacMillan              75.23    8- 9- 0
2102 Rutgers Prep          NJ  Carol G. Zboray            55.16    2-13- 0
2103 Rutland               VT  Kate Herlihy               54.54    5-11- 0
2104 Rye CDS               NY  G. Summers                 72.18   13- 3- 0
2105 Rye HS                NY  Dennis Hurlie              66.29    5-10- 2
2106 Sacred Heart Cathedr  CA  Tiffany Basilio            47.84    1-14- 0
2107 Sacred Heart Prep, C  CA  Nicole Marris              72.40   19- 1- 0
2108 Sacred Heart Acad, C  CT  Ron Zuk                    63.86   10- 8- 0
2109 Sacred Heart Acad, K  KY  Brandon Davis              64.96   24- 1- 0
2110 Sacred Heart Acad, M  MI  Hilary Petcoff             52.25    4-11- 1
2111 Sacred Heart Acad, L  NY  Morgan Molinari            70.50    6-13- 0
2112 Sacred Heart, Buffal  NY  Linda Mroz                 62.52   12- 3- 0
2113 Sachem East           NY  Allison Bourgal            71.13    8- 8- 0
2114 Sachem North          NY  Ed Manly                   61.36    5-11- 0
2115 Sacred Heart CDS, PA  PA  Jill Farley                52.72    2-13- 0
2116 Saddle River Day Sch  NJ  TBA                        60.91   11-10- 0
2117 Sage Hill             CA  Taylor Cohen               50.15    1-12- 0
2118 Saginaw Heritage      MI  Andrew Cohen               41.67    4-10- 0
2119 Salisbury School      MD  Sue Mancha                 43.05    0-10- 0
2120 Salem, MA             MA  Jess Trioli                51.16    6- 6- 0
2121 Salem, MI             MI  David Medley               52.27    9-10- 0
2122 Saline                MI  Deb Elliott                57.00   13- 4- 0
2123 Salem, NH             NH  Faith Wahlen               50.85    5-10- 0
2124 Salmon River          NY  Kathy Valancius            45.72    0-13- 0
2125 Salem, VA             VA  Maggi Pace                 64.42   15- 4- 0
2126 San Marin             CA  Kelly Schroth              48.08    0- 8- 0
2127 San Ramon Valley      CA  Mark Elliott               71.96   14- 8- 0
2128 San Diego             CA  Kelly Granfield            49.25    2-13- 0
2129 San Dieguito Academy  CA  Chuck Kazmareck            58.55    7-16- 0
2130 San Marcos            CA  Bob Meder                  63.53   10-11- 0
2131 Santa Fe Christian    CA  Lauren Ariniello           66.00   11- 8- 0
2132 Santana               CA  Larry Garcia               62.02   12- 6- 0
2133 Santa Catalina Schoo  CA  Jenny Gentilly             50.46    3- 5- 0
2134 San Jose Extreme Clu  CA  Dean Whipple               48.67   10- 6- 0
2135 San Jose Vipers Club  CA  Nipper Donovan             49.55   13- 6- 0
2136 San Clemente          CA  Joshua Cain                55.42    2-13- 0
2137 San Juan Hills        CA  Mary Pluff                 43.59    0- 8- 0
2138 Santa Barbara Club    CA  Jeanette Villapiano        48.74    0- 4- 0
2139 Santa Margarita CS    CA  Emily Luckette             67.12    6- 7- 0
2140 Sanford School, DE    DE  Melissa Waters             57.41    2-13- 0
2141 Sandalwood            FL  Don Bartle                 50.86    8- 4- 0
2142 Sanford, ME           ME  Matt Petermann             44.81    2-10- 0
2143 Sandy Spring Friends  MD  Montanna Wilson            37.82    0- 2- 0
2144 Sandwich              MA  Kelsey Beaton              68.26   14- 2- 1
2145 Saratoga, CA          CA  Eric Wong                  60.58   12- 8- 0
2146 Sarasota Club         FL  Carolyn Keber              29.63    1- 6- 0
2147 Sarasota Military Ac  FL  Callie McRitchie           33.56    0- 8- 0
2148 Saratoga Springs, NY  NY  Leanne Lofink              65.78    6-11- 0
2149 Saranac Lake          NY  Amanda Zullo               53.78    6- 8- 0
2150 Satellite             FL  Kelly Fanto                56.32   15- 2- 0
2151 Saugerties            NY  Chris Curnan               64.13    9- 3- 0
2152 Saucon Valley         PA  Jane Hoff                  53.76    7- 9- 0
2153 Savannah Prep Club    GA  Jennifer Redmond           39.10    0- 4- 0
2154 Sayville              NY  Adam Sznitken              81.01   15- 3- 0
2155 Scarborough           ME  Marcia Wood                60.80    9- 5- 0
2156 Scarsdale             NY  CeCe Berger                71.80   12- 4- 2
2157 Schaumburg            IL  Drew Lazarra               41.46    2-11- 0
2158 Schenectady           NY  Jason Bach                 59.45    6-10- 0
2159 Schuylerville         NY  Erin Lloyd                 61.15    8- 8- 0
2160 Scituate, MA          MA  Kristen Oldenburg          70.07   13- 5- 0
2161 Scituate, RI          RI  Shellee Morehead           46.17    3-10- 0
2162 Scott County          KY  Andrea Brown               42.67    0- 2- 0
2163 Scotch Plains-Fanwoo  NJ  Robert Rafferty            67.22    7-12- 0
2164 Scotia-Glenville      NY  Mark Gatta                 59.51    6- 9- 0
2165 Scripps Ranch         CA  C. Rocks-Slotman           71.40   10- 7- 0
2166 Seaford               NY  Kurt Dankerbrink           74.92    9- 8- 0
2167 Seattle Prep School   WA  Lyndsey Gillis             53.17    5- 7- 0
2168 Selinsgrove           PA  Debi Moyer                 39.67    1- 4- 0
2169 Seminole Ridge        FL  Ken Larson                 41.49    3- 6- 0
2170 Seminole, Sanford     FL  Michael Millen             47.82    6-10- 0
2171 Seneca Valley, MD     MD  Katie Caldwell             56.56    5- 8- 0
2172 Seneca, NJ            NJ  Morgan Crothers            71.14    8-12- 0
2173 Seneca Valley, PA     PA  Katie Smolter              71.44   11- 3- 0
2174 Sequoia               CA  Janine Cerdena             54.99    7-10- 0
2175 Serra                 CA  Laurie Berger              64.76   12- 8- 0
2176 Seton Keough          MD  Amanda Malkowski           63.08    7- 7- 0
2177 Seton Catholic Centr  NY  Jennifer McPeek            60.58    4- 4- 0
2178 Seton School          OH  Drew Burchett              60.50   11- 7- 0
2179 Seton-La Salle        PA  Brian Klisavage            60.43    3-12- 0
2180 Severn School         MD  R. Sotiropoulos            79.52    9- 7- 1
2181 Severna Park          MD  Carin Peterson             77.82   11- 4- 0
2182 Seven Hills School    OH  Stewart Lewis              54.30    5-11- 0
2183 Sewanhaka             NY  Erica Brennan              57.91    6- 5- 0
2184 Sewickley Academy     PA  C. A. Lassen               66.83    8- 8- 0
2185 Seymour Club          TN  Patrick Doyle              48.33    4-13- 0
2186 Shawnee Mission East  KS  Jill McDonald              43.61    0- 6- 0
2187 Sharon, MA            MA  Peg Arguimbeau             49.50    2- 7- 1
2188 Shawsheen Valley Tec  MA  Bethany Keane              54.51    7- 4- 0
2189 Shattuck-St. Mary's   MN  Brett Carey                63.54    8- 1- 0
2190 Shakopee              MN  John Nichols               50.00   11- 1- 0
2191 Shawnee               NJ  Janae Zechman              86.07   19- 3- 0
2192 Shaker                NY  Kara DePaula Lynch         74.63   15- 2- 0
2193 Shaker Heights        OH  Alison Bradford            64.94   11- 5- 1
2194 Shady Side Academy    PA  Emily Schaknowski          72.12   15- 3- 0
2195 Shaler Area           PA  Jennifer Perestock         71.01   18- 1- 0
2196 Shelton               CT  Jennifer Logan             58.48    5-11- 0
2197 Sherwood, MD          MD  Kelly Hughes               72.80   16- 1- 0
2198 Shenendehowa          NY  Jennifer Sykes             72.54   13- 4- 0
2199 Sheldon               OR  Bailey Farnham             53.97    9- 4- 0
2200 Sherwood, OR          OR  Dave Snyder                56.83   10- 6- 0
2201 Shipley School        PA  Katelyn Martin             63.03    5-11- 0
2202 Shore Regional        NJ  Doug Blanchard             72.87   12- 6- 0
2203 Shoreham-Wading Rive  NY  Mary Bergmann              78.63   13- 5- 0
2204 Shrewsbury            MA  Erica McMahon              67.27   17- 5- 0
2205 Sidwell Friends       DC  Maggie Fava Rodgers        55.40    1-11- 0
2206 Silver Lake           MA  Mike Massmann              45.38    4-13- 0
2207 Simi Royal            CA  Shauna Messinger           41.28    1- 9- 0
2208 Simi Valley           CA  JD Archibald               35.62    0- 7- 0
2209 Simsbury              CT  Kim Rabbitt                79.05   13- 5- 0
2210 Simon Gratz Charter   PA  Lindsay Brown              55.85    2- 2- 0
2211 Sir Francis Drake     CA  John Zerbe                 56.60    8- 9- 0
2212 Skaneateles           NY  Bridget Marquardt          82.79   19- 3- 0
2213 Skyview               ID  Johnny Beal                49.89    3- 8- 0
2214 Skyline, MI           MI  David McKinnon             55.44    9- 7- 0
2215 Sky View              UT  Bob McKoy                  51.92    7- 5- 1
2216 Skyline, UT           UT  Elise Caffee               73.10   14- 1- 0
2217 Sleepy Hollow         NY  Blair Moynahan             43.74    1-13- 0
2218 Smithsburg            MD  Jessica Klinger            57.00    3-11- 0
2219 Smithfield            RI  TBA                        48.52    7- 5- 0
2220 Smithtown East        NY  C. Guerriere               71.66    9- 6- 0
2221 Smithtown West        NY  Carrie Bodo                68.97    8- 8- 0
2222 Smoky Hill            CO  Kaitlynne Wetmore          52.96    5-10- 0
2223 Snohomish             WA  Katherine Carroll          63.03    9- 5- 0
2224 Socastee              SC  Bill Gulledge              52.19    7- 5- 0
2225 Solorio Acad          IL  Mary Clark                 38.14    0- 1- 0
2226 Solebury School       PA  Nicole Mount               45.48    0- 8- 0
2227 Somers, CT            CT  Erin McKay                 63.54    9- 7- 0
2228 Somerville            NJ  Maylin Culbertson          73.30   13- 5- 0
2229 Somers, NY            NY  Jaime Irving               72.17   12- 5- 1
2230 Sonoma Academy        CA  Scarlett Prati             51.67    2- 9- 1
2231 South Windsor         CT  Ed Duclos                  71.20    7- 6- 2
2232 Southington           CT  Amy Clark                  66.17    5- 9- 0
2233 South Fork            FL  Gillian Boice              45.49    6-10- 0
2234 South Plantation      FL  Michael Collins            59.25   16- 3- 0
2235 South Forsyth         GA  Mary  Williams             64.06    9- 6- 0
2236 Southwest DeKalb      GA  Kathy Richey-Walton        39.60    5- 9- 0
2237 South Portland        ME  Bill Fenton                52.82    7- 6- 0
2238 South Carroll         MD  Brigid McTavish            63.94    4-10- 0
2239 South Hagerstown      MD  Bruce Buhrman              47.61    0-12- 0
2240 South River           MD  Kim McNemar                81.95   15- 3- 0
2241 Southern, Anne Arund  MD  Arvak Marshall             66.27    7- 8- 0
2242 South Hadley          MA  Cliff Hedges               63.38    9- 7- 0
2243 South Lyon United     MI  Glen Glenn                 61.09   12- 4- 1
2244 Southfield School     MA  Emilia Guy                 56.66    4- 8- 0
2245 South Kingstown       RI  Jeff Feaster               49.26    2-11- 0
2246 Souhegan              NH  Maren Petropulus           75.90   17- 2- 0
2247 South Brunswick       NJ  John Coppola               72.88   14- 4- 0
2248 South Plainfield      NJ  Tammy Zurka                53.77    3-14- 0
2249 Southern Regional     NJ  Laurette Ibe               65.21    9- 9- 0
2250 South Glens Falls     NY  Dawn DeLisle               57.49    5- 9- 0
2251 South Jefferson       NY  Bob Anzalone               78.86   15- 3- 0
2252 South Side            NY  Meghan Healey              81.47   13- 4- 0
2253 South Mecklenburg     NC  Brenna Houghton            43.89    4- 9- 0
2254 Southeast Guilford    NC  Alisha Logan               38.40    2-12- 0
2255 Southwest Guilford    NC  Melissa Wirth              32.03    0-18- 0
2256 South Eugene          OR  Jaclyn Heck                47.15    5- 6- 0
2257 South Salem           OR  Ted Raszka                 42.40    5-11- 0
2258 Southridge            OR  Justin Swanson             54.37    5- 8- 0
2259 Souderton Area        PA  Kelly Yemm Kelly           69.59    9- 9- 0
2260 South Philadelphia    PA  Beth McGuigan              52.04    2- 4- 0
2261 Southern Lehigh       PA  Jennifer Edwards           66.30   16- 4- 0
2262 South Western         PA  Jim Kopenhaver             69.06   17- 3- 0
2263 Southlake Carroll     TX  Heather Jack               59.65    2-11- 0
2264 South Burlington      VT  Anjie Soucy                62.95   15- 2- 0
2265 South County Club     VA  Meaghan Dill               51.02    2- 7- 0
2266 South County, Lorton  VA  Walter Bagwell             62.53    6- 6- 0
2267 South Lakes           VA  Lindsey Linden             60.48    4- 8- 0
2268 Spain Park            AL  Ryan Shea                  51.93    4- 9- 0
2269 Spanish River         FL  Jarlyn Mathews             53.76    9- 6- 0
2270 Sparrows Point        MD  Marlena Myers              66.35   11- 3- 0
2271 Spanish Springs       NV  Erika Torres               50.00    6- 3- 1
2272 Spaulding, NH         NH  Ron St. Germain            40.61    1-13- 0
2273 Sparta                NJ  Kate Brennan               77.94   18- 2- 0
2274 Spartanburg           SC  Erin Tucker                51.08    7- 6- 0
2275 Spaulding, VT         VT  Shane Aldrich              53.20    6- 9- 0
2276 Spanaway Lake         WA  Nancy Willingham           27.52    1-11- 0
2277 Spence School         NY  TBA                        44.51    0- 7- 0
2278 Spencerport           NY  Jackie Skinner             62.18    7-10- 0
2279 Sprayberry            GA  Andy Osborn                59.97   10- 9- 0
2280 Springbrook           MD  Adam Bahr                  54.83    6- 8- 0
2281 Spring Lake, MI       MI  Hannah Richter             33.66    0- 3- 0
2282 Spring Lake Park      MN  Chris Clark                47.46    4- 8- 0
2283 Springville-Griffith  NY  Robbyn Robnett             46.41    1-12- 0
2284 Springboro            OH  Nancy Demler               57.41    9- 7- 1
2285 Spring-Ford           PA  Amy Short                  72.89   11- 8- 0
2286 Springfield (DelCo)   PA  Keith Broome               82.44   20- 5- 0
2287 Springfield (MontCo)  PA  Ken Rodoff                 67.93   11- 8- 0
2288 Springside School     PA  Allison Thomas             69.99   10-12- 0
2289 Spring Grove          PA  Colleen Cunning            43.30    6-12- 0
2290 Spring Valley         SC  Kayla Guillerault          50.11   10- 4- 0
2291 Stamford              CT  Ben Levy                   70.61    8- 9- 1
2292 Staples               CT  Pete Najarian              74.77    8- 9- 1
2293 St. Andrew's, FL      FL  Meaghan Hanley             55.98    5- 8- 0
2294 St. Augustine         FL  Ceinwen Simpson            45.61    6- 9- 0
2295 St. Edward's          FL  Don Balch                  63.08    7- 8- 0
2296 St. Stephen's ES, FL  FL  Liz Cashen                 42.37    3- 4- 0
2297 St. Thomas Aquinas,   FL  Troy Millican              69.79   14- 5- 0
2298 Stanton College Prep  FL  Katelyn Thompson           49.46    8- 4- 0
2299 Starr's Mill          GA  Joseph Perrotta            66.02   14- 4- 0
2300 St. Teresas Academy   MO  Jessica Hanna              61.92    9- 5- 0
2301 St. Cloud North       MN  Nikki Eagle                35.60    3- 8- 0
2302 St. Paul Acad-Summit  MN  Laurie Aaronson            40.93    6- 5- 0
2303 St. Thomas Aquinas,   NH  Briand Wade                61.06    6- 9- 0
2304 St. Elizabeth Acad    NJ  Reggie Pantophlet          59.51    8-11- 0
2305 St. John Vianney      NJ  Teresa DiMezza             64.28    8-10- 0
2306 St. Rose              NJ  Kristen Marlatt            65.12    8-10- 0
2307 Staten Island Academ  NY  Frank S. Crane             57.58   10- 3- 0
2308 State College Area    PA  Mark Mahon                 71.14   18- 2- 0
2309 St. Johnsbury Academ  VT  Caitlin Hughes             49.92    3-13- 0
2310 Stafford Club         VA  Julianne Huyett /Catheri   59.35    9- 5- 0
2311 Stadium               WA  Brian Burfeind             51.33    8- 5- 1
2312 St. Joseph's, MO      MO  Jennifer Bisch             58.81   17- 4- 0
2313 St. Anthony's         NY  Corinne Broesler           89.88   17- 1- 0
2314 St. Dominic's, NY     NY  Michele O'Brien            59.82   11- 8- 0
2315 St. Francis Prep, NY  NY  N. Pasinkoff               46.00    0- 7- 0
2316 St. John the Baptist  NY  Janine Pirone              77.19   13- 5- 0
2317 St. John Villa Acad   NY  Corinne Musanti            43.65    0- 2- 0
2318 St. Mary's, NY        NY  Karriane Roes              49.50    4- 8- 0
2319 St. Andrew's ES, MD   MD  Mary Louise Kistler        43.71    0- 6- 0
2320 St. James School      MD  Katherine Dyson            55.08    9- 8- 0
2321 St. John's College,   DC  Anne Keenaghan             63.14    7-10- 1
2322 St. Mary's Ryken      MD  Matt Evans-Riester         64.45    6-10- 0
2323 St. Timothy's         MD  P/G Finn                   60.00    8- 4- 0
2324 St. Vincent Pallotti  MD  Paul Billingsley           60.40   12- 4- 0
2325 Stevenson School, CA  CA  Kelly Burnett              43.03    2-10- 0
2326 Steinbrenner Club     FL  Ed Kay                     40.14    4- 7- 0
2327 Steamboat Springs     CO  Betsy Frick                55.35    6- 9- 0
2328 St. Scholastica       LA  Kevin Power                44.57    0- 8- 0
2329 Stevenson, IL         IL  Sarah Walker               57.65   11- 6- 0
2330 Stephen Decatur, MD   MD  Bob Musitano               72.50   11- 3- 0
2331 Steinert (Ham. E)     NJ  Lauren Bencivengo          53.36    3-11- 0
2332 Sterling              NJ  Michelle Claybourn         67.90    9- 9- 0
2333 Steward School        VA  Christina D'Angelo         56.67    3-11- 0
2334 Stillwater            MN  Rick Reidt                 71.10   15- 4- 0
2335 St. Charles Co-op     IL  Peter Bogle                59.54   13- 3- 0
2336 St. Francis, IL       IL  Brittany Borgeson          46.34    2- 3- 0
2337 St. Ignatius, IL      IL  Audra Rupinskas            53.24    7-12- 0
2338 St. Viator            IL  Mary Handrahan             48.06    6- 7- 0
2339 St. Margaret's, CA    CA  Summer Crabtree            63.32    8- 9- 0
2340 St. Francis, Sac      CA  Kristy Wilson              69.65   11- 7- 0
2341 St. Ignatius Prep, C  CA  Amy Harms                  74.56   11- 6- 0
2342 St. Andrew's, DE      DE  Anna Hastings              68.23   10- 6- 0
2343 St. Mark's, DE        DE  Melissa Olsen              64.17    5-10- 0
2344 St. Thomas More Acad  DE  Lauren Roosa/Molly Phill   58.69    7- 8- 0
2345 St. Joseph's, IN      IN  Katie Nesser               54.84    6- 9- 0
2346 St. Maria Goretti     MD  Sheaffer Reese             52.62    5- 8- 0
2347 Stockton Club         CA  Tod Davis                  46.72    7- 7- 0
2348 St. Mary's Acad, CO   CO  Marcene Murphy             62.22    6-10- 0
2349 Stonington            CT  Jeff Mederios              62.56   10- 8- 0
2350 Stoneman Douglas      FL  John McClain               58.23   13- 3- 0
2351 Stone Ridge CDS       MD  Kara Thiede                75.18   12- 3- 0
2352 Stoney Creek          MI  Haley Noonan               46.33    3- 6- 2
2353 Stoneleigh-Burnham    MA  Jessica Durfey             43.14    2- 9- 0
2354 Stow-Munroe Falls     OH  Jen Kurtz                  57.93    8- 8- 0
2355 Stony Point           TX  Jaqueline Carrera          52.85    0- 7- 0
2356 Stowe                 VT  Jill Loughran              51.52    4- 9- 1
2357 Stone Bridge          VA  Lee Anne Sleece            69.62   12- 5- 0
2358 Stonewall Jackson     VA  Jon Kraut                  49.81    1-11- 0
2359 St. Francis, Mt.View  CA  Jessica Paige              68.76   16- 4- 0
2360 St. Petersburg Club   FL  Leslie Trevathan           36.92    4- 9- 0
2361 Stratford, CT         CT  Karen Newall               61.74    9- 8- 1
2362 St. Pius X, GA        GA  Peter Voorhees             58.82   12- 8- 0
2363 St Michael-Albertvil  MN  Jillian Anderson           57.50    9- 5- 0
2364 St. Cloud Area        MN  Kelcie Tschida             49.74    4- 8- 0
2365 St. Louis Park        MN  George/Sweeney             56.75    8- 6- 0
2366 St. Mary's, Lancaste  NY  Jim Formato                46.37    3-10- 0
2367 St. Francis DeSales   OH  Joe Finotti                59.33   12- 5- 1
2368 St. Ursula, Cincinna  OH  Sarah Catlin               59.92   10- 8- 1
2369 St. Ursula, Toledo    OH  Paul Sieben                61.28   10- 9- 0
2370 Strongsville          OH  Rebecca Kocher             51.40    7- 9- 0
2371 St. Basil Academy     PA  Brian Goettner             58.51    6- 7- 0
2372 St. Hubert Catholic   PA  Tim Burke                  64.63   14- 6- 0
2373 Strath Haven          PA  Rachel Busza               83.83   18- 5- 0
2374 Stratford, TX         TX  Tim Gregory                59.40    3- 7- 0
2375 Sts. Stephen's & Agn  VA  Kathy Jenkins              89.89   27- 1- 0
2376 Sts. Peter & Paul     MD  Dave Morrell               64.65    5- 7- 0
2377 St. Johns Cath. Prep  MD  Katelyn Catanese           61.36    6-13- 0
2378 St. Bernard, CT       CT  Jon Zielinski              57.40    6-10- 0
2379 St. Joseph, CT        CT  Bob Marino                 61.78    5-10- 1
2380 St. Bernard's, MA     MA  Kate Larnvee               56.18   12- 6- 0
2381 St. Mary's, Lynn      MA  Al Eaton                   46.34    6-12- 0
2382 St. Mary's, Westfiel   M   Dave Watson               42.57    0- 8- 0
2383 St. Peter-Marian      MA  Bob Betters                42.98    2-13- 0
2384 Sturgis East Charter  MA  TBA                        38.25    0- 9- 0
2385 Sturgis West Charter  MA  TBA                        36.19    0- 4- 0
2386 St. George's School,  RI  Lucy Hamilton              63.03    4-11- 0
2387 St. Luke's School     CT  Abigail Hayes              60.21    4-11- 0
2388 St. Mark's, MA        MA  Megan Harlan               79.97   15- 2- 0
2389 St. Paul's School, N  NH  Heather Crutchfield        82.90   16- 0- 0
2390 St. Andrew's, RI      RI  Ann Hughes Lee             46.16    1- 7- 0
2391 St. Mary's-Bay View   RI  Kelly Souza                56.77    7- 7- 0
2392 Stuart CDS            NJ  Caitlin Grant              52.63    4- 9- 0
2393 Stuyvesant            NY  Lindsay Buhr               48.59    3-10- 0
2394 St. Mary's, NC        NC  Kathy Burke                49.44    1- 8- 0
2395 St. Mary's Acad, OR   OR  Holly Ziegler              54.88    7- 9- 0
2396 St. Agnes Acad, TX    TX  Ashley Orlando             62.48    6- 7- 0
2397 St. Andrew's ES, TX   TX  Laura Longoria             60.28    4-11- 0
2398 St. John's, TX        TX  Angie Kensinger            76.92   21- 2- 0
2399 St. Michael's Acad    TX  Caitlin Fegley             59.25   10- 8- 0
2400 St. Stephen's ES, TX  TX  Charlotte Johnston         66.91   12- 6- 0
2401 St. Anne's-Belfield   VA  Mary Blake                 73.83   18- 6- 0
2402 St. Catherine's, VA   VA  Susan Taliaferro           70.21   15- 6- 0
2403 St. Gertrude Club     VA  Missy Ackerman             51.72    0- 5- 0
2404 St. Mary's, MD        MD  Megan Lewis                71.51    1-13- 0
2405 St. Paul's SG, MD     MD  Kuhl-McClelland            82.92   13- 5- 0
2406 St. Agnes Acad, TN    TN  Kevin Hudspeth             51.39    5-10- 0
2407 St. Benedict, TN      TN  Lee Gallahae               47.89    2-11- 0
2408 St. Cecilia           TN  Tommy Brown                54.73    6- 7- 0
2409 St. George's, TN      TN  Dan Patterson              63.45   17- 8- 0
2410 St. Mary's Episcopal  TN  Jeffrey Block              53.54    6- 9- 0
2411 Suffield HS           CT  Sam Zullo                  68.43   10- 7- 0
2412 Suffield Academy      CT  Thomas Foote               61.90    6- 8- 0
2413 Suffern               NY  John Callanan              77.92   18- 4- 0
2414 Summerlin Acad Club   FL  Derek Keating              23.07    0-11- 0
2415 Summit, CO            CO  Kristin Elliott            48.20    0-14- 0
2416 Summit, NJ            NJ  Mike Walsh                 84.05   18- 5- 0
2417 Summit CDS            OH  Alex Thurner               60.65    8- 8- 1
2418 Sunnyside             CA  Blake Hudson               51.12   10- 5- 0
2419 Suncoast Community    FL  Kelli Erianne              36.86    1- 5- 0
2420 Sunset                OR  Amber Christenson          68.75   14- 2- 0
2421 Sun Valley-Northley   PA  Amanda Arnold              54.04    1-16- 0
2422 Sun Prairie           WI  Rozzie Killingstad         41.20    9- 7- 0
2423 Sussex Tech           DE  Kathleen Fluharty          68.22   12- 4- 0
2424 Susan Wagner          NY  Gary White                 52.14    1- 2- 0
2425 Susquehannock         PA  Steve Marshner             59.13    9- 8- 0
2426 Swampscott            MA  Paula Donnelly             46.84    3-17- 0
2427 Swartz Creek          MI  Brian Gilbert              50.12    5- 4- 0
2428 Sweet Home            NY  James Ryan                 50.18    1-14- 0
2429 Sycamore              OH  Eddie Clark                70.96   14- 5- 1
2430 Sylvania Club         OH  Jessica Liber              47.36    0-10- 0
2431 Syosset               NY  L. Christiansen            79.73    9- 7- 0
2432 Syracuse              NY  Dennis Kennedy             69.56    7- 7- 0
2433 Tabor Academy         MA  Ian Patrick                67.75    7- 6- 0
2434 Tabb Club             VA  Carrie Brunner             59.57   13- 5- 0
2435 Taft School           CT  Sarah Sanborn              67.81    7- 7- 0
2436 Tahoma                WA  Dan Casey                  41.15    5- 6- 1
2437 Tamalpais             CA  Skye Delano                47.50    0-12- 1
2438 Tampa Catholic        FL  Charlie Bodine             52.38   12- 7- 0
2439 Tantasqua             MA  Heather Egan               59.27   10- 8- 0
2440 Tappan Zee            NY  Andy DiDomenico            68.59   12- 4- 1
2441 Taravella             FL  Phil Letizia               43.90    4- 7- 0
2442 Tartan                MN  TBA                        41.68    0-12- 0
2443 Tatnall School        DE  Ruth Hiller                65.49    8- 7- 0
2444 Taylor Allderdice     PA  TBA                        59.22    1- 4- 0
2445 Tecumseh              MI  Lindsey Day                36.91    0- 4- 0
2446 Temecula Valley       CA  Brian Harris               67.96   12- 6- 0
2447 Tesoro                CA  David Rose                 72.14   15- 2- 0
2448 Tewksbury Memorial    MA  Joel McKenna               48.72    5-12- 0
2449 Thacher School        CA  Heather Grant              61.79    7- 5- 0
2450 Thayer Academy        MA  Erin Carroll Cash          73.29    8- 5- 0
2451 Thousand Oaks         CA  Marissa Utterberg          49.20    7- 9- 0
2452 Thompson Valley       CO  Liz Melahn                 62.51    6- 9- 0
2453 Thornton Academy      ME  Craig Agreste              57.93    8- 5- 0
2454 Thomas Stone          MD  Rich Callahan              55.79    6- 8- 0
2455 Thomas Worthington    OH  Ally McCarthy              62.35   11- 6- 0
2456 Thomas Jefferson S&T  VA  Vivian Tan                 63.19    7- 7- 0
2457 ThunderRidge          CO  A. Gilbertson              67.00    8- 9- 0
2458 Tigard                OR  McKenzie Coulson           53.29    5-11- 0
2459 Tilton School         NH  Kathryn Austin             53.70    3-11- 0
2460 Timber Creek          FL  Fern Kidder                73.23   20- 4- 0
2461 Timberline            ID  Alyssa Phillips            42.99    1-12- 0
2462 Timberlane Regional   NH  Mark Pederson              43.66    2-13- 0
2463 Timpanogos            UT  Angie Maughan              46.00    4- 7- 0
2464 Timpview              UT  Bill Freedman              41.18    2- 9- 0
2465 Tiverton              RI  Keith Cory                 54.66    8- 6- 0
2466 Toms River East       NJ  Julie Clark                63.75    8- 8- 0
2467 Toms River North      NJ  Lauren Wasky               70.96   11- 4- 0
2468 Toms River South      NJ  Tara Murray                75.52   16- 3- 0
2469 Topsail               NC  Debbie Fortunato           45.75    5- 6- 0
2470 Torrey Pines          CA  Kaitlin Swagart            71.83   11- 8- 0
2471 Totino-Grace          MN  Jason Schwalen             50.84    3- 8- 0
2472 Tottenville           NY  Lenny Hession              60.29   15- 1- 0
2473 Tower Hill School     DE  Wiz Applegate              73.16   14- 4- 0
2474 Towson HS             MD  Jamie Giffuni              72.51    8- 5- 0
2475 Trabuco Hills         CA  Scott Leong                69.77   11- 5- 1
2476 Trinity Prep, FL      FL  Rita Kienle                55.70    4- 2- 0
2477 Tri-Cities            GA  Lisa Ruggs                 41.82    6- 8- 1
2478 Triton Regional, MA   MA  Stacey Beaulieu            50.61    2-12- 0
2479 Trinity School, NY    NY  Ellen O'Malley             54.43    1- 8- 0
2480 Trinity, PA           PA  TBA                        35.91    3- 4- 0
2481 Trinity Area, PA      PA  Rachel McBride             43.34    0- 7- 0
2482 Trinity Club, TX      TX  L. Shultz Smeds            51.66    0- 2- 0
2483 Trinity Christian, V  VA  Carli Elligan              59.52    6- 4- 0
2484 Trinity Episcopal     VA  Margie Snead               67.69   12- 6- 0
2485 Troy                  MI  Desiree Messina            59.49    7- 5- 1
2486 Troy Athens           MI  Rob Holder                 51.45    4- 9- 0
2487 Trumbull              CT  Michael Spinner            66.20    6-10- 1
2488 Truckee-North Tahoe   CA  Nora Fallon-Oben           50.00    2- 7- 0
2489 T.C. Williams         VA  Don West                   58.87    4-11- 0
2490 Tualatin              OR  EJay Sibayan               43.75    4-13- 0
2491 Tully                 NY  Tracy Tucker               72.85   11- 7- 0
2492 Tunkhannock Area      PA  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
2493 Tustin                CA  Keri Kimes                 42.30    0- 7- 0
2494 Tuscarora, MD         MD  Bradley Gray               66.05    8- 7- 0
2495 Tuscarora, VA         VA  Anna Kate Collier          62.11   12- 6- 0
2496 Twin Valley, PA       PA  TBA                        38.46    1-11- 0
2497 Tyngsborough          MA  Paige Tollner              62.22   16- 4- 0
2498 University HS, SF     CA  Mary Beth Noel             66.47   19- 4- 0
2499 University HS, Irvin  CA  Martin Stiblot             43.10    0-10- 0
2500 University HS, Ft. L  FL  Ken Buchsbaum              45.26    3- 6- 0
2501 University HS, Orlan  FL  John Hansen                55.88   10- 9- 0
2502 University Liggett    MI  Tamara Fobare              43.19    3- 9- 0
2503 Union Catholic        NJ  Becky Buist                53.25    0-15- 0
2504 Union-Endicott        NY  Laura Ansbro               63.88    7- 9- 0
2505 Unionville            PA  Wendy Landry               73.18   12- 7- 0
2506 Univ. HS, Nashville   TN  Lilly Sagar                59.04   12- 5- 0
2507 University HS, WV     WV  Jenna Alley                44.72    5- 7- 0
2508 University HS, WI     WI  Samantha Adey              49.41   11- 5- 0
2509 Upper Arlington       OH  Wendy Pinta                72.91   16- 2- 0
2510 Upper Darby           PA  Lindsey Toriello           48.49    0-16- 0
2511 Upper Dublin          PA  Dee Cross                  72.24   15- 5- 0
2512 Upper Merion Area     PA  Angie Yanocha              65.33   11- 8- 0
2513 Upper Moreland        PA  Justine Schroeder          55.01    3-15- 0
2514 Upper Perkiomen       PA  Melissa Furey              61.95    7-10- 0
2515 Upper St. Clair       PA  Natalie Melnick            63.65    6-11- 0
2516 Urbana                MD  Sally Watsic               62.90    3-10- 0
2517 Ursuline Academy, DE  DE  Lauren Berg                69.49   12- 5- 0
2518 Ursuline Academy, MA  MA  Marisol Henderson          60.35    9-10- 0
2519 Ursuline Academy, MO  MO  Judy Anderson              58.60   13- 5- 0
2520 Ursuline School, NY   NY  Jessica Maggio             70.00   16- 2- 0
2521 Ursuline Academy, OH  OH  Todd Vollmer               60.49    9-10- 0
2522 Ursuline Academy, TX  TX  Lori Wales                 71.98   14- 2- 0
2523 U-32                  VT  Emilie Clark               60.86   16- 1- 0
2524 Valley Center         CA  Wendy Fiehler              64.71   12- 6- 0
2525 Valencia              CA  Barry Gardner              57.48   12- 7- 0
2526 Valley Academy        CA  Mayra Corona               34.32    0- 4- 0
2527 Valley Club           CA  Scott Harmon               62.29    5- 1- 0
2528 Valor Christian       CO  Marye Kellermann           56.48    6- 8- 0
2529 Valley Regional       CT  Greg Ruel                  50.34    1-15- 0
2530 Valhalla              NY  Tara Lahm                  60.43   11- 6- 1
2531 Valley Stream         NY  Jessie Zwicker             52.62    3- 8- 0
2532 Valley Central        NY  Victoria Voloshin          55.37    2- 5- 0
2533 Vandegrift            TX  Tom O'Grady                56.33    3- 6- 0
2534 Vero Beach            FL  Shannon Dean               82.88   20- 4- 0
2535 Vernon Hills          IL  Bob Thompson               43.45    2-16- 0
2536 Vermont Academy       VT  Jen Calver                 54.37    6-11- 0
2537 Vernon Township       NJ  Steve Carlson              69.39   13- 5- 0
2538 Verona, NJ            NJ  Suzanne Giarrusso          70.68   10- 8- 0
2539 Verona, WI            WI  Jody Spencer               43.88   13- 5- 0
2540 Vestavia Hills        AL  Ozzie Taylor               53.01    3- 5- 0
2541 Vestal                NY  David Williams             72.74   13- 5- 0
2542 Victor                NY  Jamie Smith                78.82   10- 8- 0
2543 Viera                 FL  Dermot Whelehan            42.19    5- 9- 0
2544 Viewmont              UT  Kendra Francis             56.26    8- 3- 0
2545 Villa Duchesne        MO  Andrew Shipp               48.86    5-13- 0
2546 Villa Walsh Academy   NJ  Kate DesPlaines            76.05   14- 4- 0
2547 Villa Joseph Marie S  PA  S. Magnone                 58.74    5-12- 0
2548 Villa Maria Acad, Ma  PA  Jessica  Lamay             70.10   10- 9- 0
2549 Villa Maria Acad, Er  PA  Nadia Shabanza-Pero        52.17    4- 9- 0
2550 Village School        TX  Stephanie Leintz           52.91    0- 4- 0
2551 Vincentian Academy    PA  Emily Camerota             47.25    0-11- 0
2552 Virginia Episcopal    VA  Justine Button             61.00    5- 4- 0
2553 Visitation-St. Paul   MN  Beth Seibel-Hunt           49.53    3-11- 0
2554 Visitation Academy,   MO  Katie Palacios             45.54    6- 9- 0
2555 Voorhees              NJ  Courtney Thibeault         70.86    8- 9- 0
2556 Wachusett             MA  Melissa Callender          49.35    2-14- 0
2557 Wade Hampton          SC  Kayla Quiles/Cara Harper   41.85    2-11- 0
2558 Wahconah Regional     MA  Kathy Budaj                47.79    5- 9- 0
2559 Wakefield Memorial,   MA  Cara Luca                  52.16    5-11- 0
2560 Wakefield, NC         NC  Denna Grasso               62.01   12- 4- 0
2561 Wakefield HS, VA      VA  Rebecca Gebhardt           49.05    3- 9- 0
2562 Wakefield School, VA  VA  Megen Evans                52.33    0-11- 0
2563 Walton                GA  Amanda Ryan                75.85   17- 2- 2
2564 Walkersville          MD  Jessica Sardella           70.92   10- 4- 0
2565 Walter Johnson        MD  Gary Reburn                61.69    7- 7- 0
2566 Walpole               MA  Michael Tosone             67.47   10- 6- 0
2567 Waltham               MA  Kristina Distefano         51.89    3-14- 2
2568 Walled Lake United    MI  Robert Schmansky           44.15    2-15- 0
2569 Waldwick              NJ  Melissa Royston            59.34    7-11- 0
2570 Wall Township         NJ  William Chiesi             71.25    9- 7- 0
2571 Walt Whitman, NY      NY  John Labate                68.47   10- 6- 0
2572 Walnut Hills          OH  Michael Shea               52.05    5-10- 0
2573 Walsh Jesuit          OH  Julie Hudec                58.80    9- 6- 0
2574 Wantagh               NY  Bobbi Colavita             84.08   12- 6- 0
2575 Wando                 SC  Ferdinand/Stralkowski      59.76   13- 4- 0
2576 Wappingers            NY  Kerri McConville           54.89    4-13- 0
2577 Warren                IL  C. Catanzaro               46.15    4-12- 0
2578 Warren Regina         MI  Lauren Germaine            41.16    1-10- 0
2579 Waring School         MA  Ambrose Devaney            63.44    9- 3- 0
2580 Warwick Veterans, RI  RI  Charlie Benson             47.87    2-14- 0
2581 Warren Hills          NJ  Laurie Kerr                57.48    0-17- 0
2582 Warwick, NY           NY  Greg Voloshin              67.90   10- 5- 0
2583 Ward Melville         NY  Kerri Kilkenny             78.40   14- 5- 0
2584 Warwick, PA           PA  Cassie Rumbaugh            60.19    5-10- 0
2585 Washington Township   NJ  Sandy Stockl               74.92    7-11- 0
2586 Washingtonville       NY  Colleen Foran              46.77    0-12- 0
2587 Washington-Lee        VA  Jenni Mac Intosh           63.23   10- 6- 0
2588 Waterford, CT         CT  Audrey Montanaro           59.52    8- 9- 0
2589 Watertown, CT         CT  Denise Brown               51.16    6-11- 0
2590 Watkins Mill          MD  Vincent Naylor             60.49    6- 5- 0
2591 Watertown, MA         MA  Eileen Donahue             66.52   17- 0- 1
2592 Waterford United, MI  MI  Jeff Gillespie             48.64    3-12- 1
2593 Watkinson School      CT  Kerry Boyle                59.32   10- 2- 0
2594 Watchung Hills        NJ  Stephanie Linder           75.05   13- 5- 0
2595 Watertown, NY         NY  Timothy Burr               78.26   15- 3- 0
2596 Waterloo              NY  Andy Lee                   79.95   15- 4- 0
2597 Watauga               NC  Holley Quick               45.19    3- 7- 0
2598 Waterford, UT         UT  Alison Livingston          48.87    7- 7- 0
2599 Waukesha West         WI  Dawn Kallin                33.14    2-17- 0
2600 Waunakee              WI  Sam Sybert                 46.18   12- 2- 0
2601 Waynflete             ME  Cathie Connors             68.42   16- 0- 0
2602 Wayland               MA  Erica Jane Kluge           70.83   13- 3- 2
2603 Wayzata               MN  Lindsey Eichenlaub         54.88    4-10- 0
2604 Wayne Hills           NJ  Marie Tripp                67.20   12- 7- 0
2605 Wayne Valley          NJ  Katie Kraft                66.60   11- 7- 0
2606 Wayne Central         NY  Lisa Simpson               61.75    5-12- 0
2607 Webster Groves        MO  Andrew Hittler             46.75    8-14- 0
2608 Webster Schroeder     NY  Colleen Williams           69.86    4-13- 0
2609 Webster Thomas        NY  Chris Barnes               82.61   13- 5- 0
2610 Webb School           TN  Mary Jo Johnson            54.30    7- 9- 0
2611 Weber                 UT  C-S Lemmon                 38.13    3-10- 0
2612 Weddington            NC  Marty Wynne                55.96    8- 7- 0
2613 Wekiva                FL  Tim Morse                  45.63    6- 9- 0
2614 Wellington, FL        FL  Mike Klyotskin             54.06    7- 9- 0
2615 Wells                 ME  Marty Webb                 50.53    4- 8- 0
2616 Wellesley HS          MA  Sarah Dacey                67.79   12- 8- 0
2617 Wellington School, O  OH  Gabby Sinmaz               51.32    3-12- 0
2618 Wentzville            KS  Bradley Clouser            43.97    7- 5- 0
2619 Wenatchee             WA  Brad Schock                49.94    7- 5- 2
2620 Westview, CA          CA  Erin Marley                71.74   12- 6- 0
2621 Wesley Chapel HS Clu  FL  Michael Diaz               47.69   10- 4- 0
2622 West LA Club          CA  Elisha Agee                57.02    0- 4- 0
2623 Westlake, CA          CA  Brendan Edgerton           48.58    8- 6- 0
2624 Westridge School      CA  Theresa Mullally           47.62    2- 8- 0
2625 West Haven            CT  Chrystal Fanelli           59.64    5- 9- 2
2626 Westhill, CT          CT  TBA                        48.63    0-16- 0
2627 Weston, CT            CT  Megan Murphy               77.53   21- 1- 0
2628 West Boca Raton       FL  Eli Widrick                44.43    4- 8- 1
2629 West Broward          FL  Bill O'Connell             40.89    3-11- 0
2630 West Orange           FL  Mary Hopkins               58.48   13- 7- 0
2631 West Shore            FL  Shelia Owen                51.58   13- 3- 0
2632 Western HS, FL        FL  Bianca Diaz                62.33   14- 2- 0
2633 Wesleyan School       GA  Anna Myrick                57.57   10- 9- 0
2634 West Forsyth, GA      GA  Dan Kaplan                 69.25   16- 3- 0
2635 Westminster School,   GA  Jay Watts                  72.82   18- 2- 2
2636 Westfield, IN         IN  Roger Wentz                45.81    1- 8- 0
2637 Westside, NE          NE  Annette McGuire            40.79    0- 3- 0
2638 Westbrook             ME  Debbie Henry               46.00    3- 9- 0
2639 West Nottingham Acad  MD  Emily Bennett              43.43    0- 3- 0
2640 Western STES          MD  Drew Daudelin              58.59    8- 3- 0
2641 Western, Baltimore    MD  Mary Hain                  57.02    8- 3- 0
2642 Westlake, MD          MD  Heidi McGee                48.55    2-11- 0
2643 Westminster, MD       MD  Jackie Chase Stevens       71.55    8- 7- 0
2644 West Springfield, MA  MA  Shannon Curran             59.82    6- 3- 2
2645 Westborough           MA  Colleen Debish             58.14    4-11- 0
2646 Westfield HS, MA      MA  Kate Warmer                56.05    8-10- 0
2647 Westford Academy      MA  Julie Olivier              75.84   23- 2- 0
2648 Weston, MA            MA  Rebecca Reed               64.12   10- 8- 0
2649 Westwood, MA          MA  Leslie Frank               81.91   22- 1- 0
2650 West Bloomfield       MI  Jill Adamczyk              36.61    0-10- 0
2651 Westminster, MO       MO  Lindsay Carlile            50.74   11-12- 0
2652 Westminster School,   CT  Jess Keough                67.65    7- 7- 0
2653 Westover School       CT  Ann LeClerc                50.83    3-12- 0
2654 Westerly              RI  Carrie Dentch              44.97    1-11- 0
2655 West Deptford         NJ  Julie Catrambone           77.19   17- 4- 0
2656 West Essex            NJ  Jill Cosse                 82.75   18- 5- 0
2657 West Milford Townshi  NJ  Michelle Lugrener          52.60    3-15- 0
2658 West Morris Central   NJ  Rob Herman                 75.13    7-11- 0
2659 West Windsor-PB Nort  NJ  Beth Serughetti            80.40   18- 2- 0
2660 West Windsor-PB Sout  NJ  Kate Dobinson              70.73    8- 9- 0
2661 Westfield, NJ         NJ  Samantha Warner            78.87    9-10- 0
2662 Westlake, NY          NY  Dan Smith                  56.96    8- 7- 2
2663 West Genesee          NY  Bob Elmer                  84.19   15- 2- 0
2664 Westhill, NY          NY  Tim Alberts                70.50    6-10- 0
2665 West Seneca East      NY  Richard Schmitt            67.79   12- 7- 0
2666 West Seneca West      NY  Mark Komosinski            57.54    2-13- 0
2667 West Hempstead        NY  Tracy Hutt                 45.52    1-10- 0
2668 West Babylon          NY  Colleen Kilgus             76.15   12- 7- 0
2669 West Islip            NY  Joe Nicolosi               78.20   14- 3- 0
2670 Westhampton Beach     NY  Ann Naughton               72.02    9- 7- 0
2671 West Forsyth, NC      NC  Rick McVicker              45.92    4- 9- 0
2672 Western Guilford      NC  Becki Haislip              58.36   16- 1- 0
2673 Western Reserve Acad  OH  Emily Thews                65.32   15- 3- 1
2674 Westerville Central   OH  Rachel Tooker              51.73    5-10- 1
2675 Westerville North     OH  Chip Walston               51.91    6-10- 0
2676 Westerville South     OH  Allison Neff               54.63   10- 8- 0
2677 West Albany           OR  TBA                        36.70    1-10- 0
2678 West Linn             OR  Meg Elston                 76.42   12- 1- 0
2679 West Salem            OR  Shawn McCloud              50.44    7- 7- 0
2680 Westview, OR          OR  Paje Stelling              51.47    3-13- 0
2681 West Chester East     PA  Marie Pepper               69.34    7-11- 0
2682 West Chester Henders  PA  Kim Jackson                78.06   15- 4- 0
2683 West Chester Rustin   PA  Laura Capuano              67.17    7-10- 0
2684 West Philadelphia     PA  Jaimie O'Sullivan          47.65    0- 7- 0
2685 Westtown School       PA  A. Gianopoules             58.55    4- 7- 0
2686 West York Area        PA  Rachel Klaydo              62.16   11- 6- 0
2687 West Ashley           SC  Kelly Walsh                40.52    2- 9- 0
2688 Westlake, TX          TX  Lauren Fitzgerald          61.18    6- 6- 0
2689 Westwood, TX          TX  Janelle Davis              63.56   11- 4- 0
2690 West Jordan           UT  Hillary Balle              43.85    4- 8- 0
2691 West, UT              UT  Zach Sadoff                32.26    0-11- 0
2692 West Potomac          VA  Lori Cochran               61.24    4- 8- 0
2693 West Springfield, VA  VA  Brian Puhlick              66.77   10- 6- 0
2694 Western Albemarle     VA  Nancy Webber (Haws)        66.09   14- 4- 0
2695 Westfield, VA         VA  Kathleen Ruch              72.92   17- 2- 0
2696 Weymouth              MA  Ross Maki                  55.50    9-10- 2
2697 Wharton Club          FL  Corri Smeak                46.51    7- 4- 0
2698 Wheat Ridge           CO  Carol Degenhart            62.63    6- 8- 0
2699 Wheeler, CT           CT  Dan Rahl                   44.61    0-14- 0
2700 Wheeler, GA           GA  Karli Klein                47.04    2-13- 0
2701 Wheaton United        IL  Kendall Vail               54.18   10- 8- 0
2702 Wheaton, MD           MD  Lauren K Zolkiewicz        52.07    3-10- 0
2703 Wheeler School, RI    RI  Cali Almy                  60.56   11- 3- 0
2704 Wheatley School       NY  Terry Grace                62.24    8- 4- 0
2705 Wheeling Park         WV  Dan Millhouse              28.48    0-11- 0
2706 Whitewater            GA  Damien Leimbach            52.69    6- 9- 1
2707 Whitney Young         IL  Ally Young                 44.39    1- 2- 0
2708 Whitman, MD           MD  Katie Bitonti              62.65    8- 6- 0
2709 Whitman-Hanson Reg    MA  Megan Methven              60.06   12- 6- 1
2710 White Lake Lakeland   MI  Tara Johnson               51.93    6- 9- 0
2711 White Bear Lake Area  MN  Mindy Evers                53.01    5- 9- 0
2712 Whitfield Academy     MO  Aynie Linneman             37.43    3- 9- 0
2713 White Plains          NY  Mike Leone                 70.37   12- 6- 1
2714 Whitesboro            NY  TBA                        59.55    3-12- 0
2715 White Station         TN  John Smolko                43.45    0- 8- 0
2716 Wicomico (Wi-Hi)      MD  Michael Ryder              47.65    0-10- 0
2717 Wilton                CT  Meredith Meyran            79.25   15- 6- 0
2718 Wilmington Friends    DE  Pigeon Graham              64.43    6- 9- 0
2719 Wilson HS, DC         DC  Mitch Gore                 45.23    0- 6- 0
2720 Wilde Lake            MD  Davia Procida              64.87    7- 9- 0
2721 Wilmington            MA  Sarah Gengras Simpson      54.81    4- 9- 0
2722 Williamston-Haslett   MI  Paul Donley                59.22   12- 5- 0
2723 Wilbraham & Monson    MA  Caroline Burke             56.05    4- 8- 0
2724 Williston Northampto  MA  Jen Fulcher                81.57   15- 0- 0
2725 Williams School       CT  Dick Shriver               54.97    9- 4- 0
2726 Williamsville East    NY  Jennifer Courtney          61.24    7- 9- 0
2727 Williamsville North   NY  Jocelyn Hohman             66.41    9- 8- 0
2728 Williamsville South   NY  Rick Hopkins               63.40    8- 8- 0
2729 William Floyd         NY  Pete Friedman              63.89    5-11- 0
2730 Wilson, OR            OR  Alexia Hincks              64.64   12- 2- 0
2731 Wilsonville           OR  Scott Chase                73.58   17- 1- 0
2732 William Penn Charter  PA  Channing Weymouth          69.19    7-10- 0
2733 Wilson, West Lawn     PA  Katie Moatz                61.50   11- 7- 0
2734 William Fleming       VA  Kelly White                46.35    0-11- 0
2735 Williamsburg Club     VA  Dan Dillon                 60.16   12- 4- 0
2736 Windsor, CT           CT  C. Tollefson               63.53    8- 7- 0
2737 Winter Park           FL  Courtney Smith             62.60   13- 7- 0
2738 Winter Springs        FL  Steve Efland               67.42   11-10- 0
2739 Windham, ME           ME  Deb Lebel                  54.47    8- 6- 0
2740 Winston Churchill     MD  C. Pena-Ariet              63.23    7- 6- 0
2741 Winters Mill          MD  Courtney Vaughn            77.30   15- 5- 0
2742 Winchester            MA  Suzanne Ontso              70.65   20- 4- 1
2743 Winthrop Club         MA  Jen Adams                  47.74    7-10- 0
2744 Winchendon School     MA  Nadia Harmsen              53.78    5- 7- 0
2745 Winsor School         MA  Rebecca Reed               60.46    5- 7- 0
2746 Windham, NH           NH  Jill Bartlett              72.73   15- 2- 0
2747 Winnacunnet           NH  Colleen Farias             65.27    9- 6- 0
2748 Winslow               NJ  Amanda Rosborough          47.80    0-16- 0
2749 Winchester Thurston   PA  Elizabeth Patterson        54.82    2- 8- 0
2750 Wissahickon           PA  David Schlesinger          71.09   13- 6- 0
2751 W.T. Dwyer            FL  Kim Pagano                 41.44    2- 6- 0
2752 W.T. Woodson          VA  Patrick Mahler             72.28   13- 3- 0
2753 Woburn Memorial       MA  Maggie Meagher             53.91    2-12- 1
2754 Woodside School       CA  Stacey Myers               45.38    0- 9- 0
2755 Woodcreek Club        CA  Macy Mannix                27.62    0-11- 0
2756 Woodbridge, CA        CA  Grant Davis                65.70   11- 6- 0
2757 Woodstock Academy     CT  Charles Balchunas          51.07    3-12- 0
2758 Woodstock, GA         GA  Anita Dodd                 53.02    6- 9- 0
2759 Woodward Academy, GA  GA  Meghan Fox                 64.02   13- 4- 0
2760 Woodlawn              MD  M. P. Veihmeyer            59.02    5- 2- 0
2761 Wootton               MD  Kasey Marchwicki           67.64   11- 3- 0
2762 Woodbury              MN  Taylor Deetjen             48.10    4- 9- 0
2763 Wooster School, CT    CT  Ridgely Biddle             53.08    3- 2- 0
2764 Woodstown             NJ  Erica Sundberg             59.65    5-11- 0
2765 Wooster, OH           OH  Holly Pope                 57.62   10- 5- 0
2766 Woodlynde School      PA  Carin Crawford             43.27    0- 5- 0
2767 Woodmont              SC  Kaitlynn Wright            44.70    3-10- 0
2768 Woodlands             TX  Jim Marziale               70.60    9- 3- 0
2769 Woods Cross           UT  Dana Fisher                54.89    8- 3- 0
2770 Woodstock Union       VT  Hannah Nichols             55.32    6-10- 0
2771 Woodbridge, VA        VA  Natalie Cooper             51.84    4-10- 0
2772 Woodgrove             VA  Bob Fuller                 69.79   17- 3- 0
2773 Worcester Prep, MD    MD  Page Watts                 74.92   13- 2- 0
2774 Worcester Academy, M  MA  Sean Chenevert             55.90    7- 9- 0
2775 Worthington Kilbourn  OH  Doug Troutner              69.07   17- 4- 0
2776 Wyoming, OH           OH  Kristen Gilwee             60.98   12- 5- 0
2777 Wyoming Seminary, PA  PA  Catie Kersey               64.61   13- 7- 0
2778 Wyomissing Area       PA  Sophia Cammarano           53.30    8-10- 0
2779 Xavier College Prep   AZ  Caitlin Bebout             64.43   11- 4- 0
2780 Yarmouth              ME  Dorothy Holt               57.68    7- 8- 0
2781 Ygnacio Valley        CA  TBA                        47.09    1-15- 0
2782 Yonkers               NY  TBA                        39.87    0-13- 0
2783 York School, CA       CA  Sian Stimpert              40.80    1- 3- 0
2784 Yorba Linda           CA  Jon Aed                    68.66   11- 6- 0
2785 York, IL              IL  Victoria Richmond          50.16    5-14- 0
2786 York, ME              ME  Jodie Lawlor               59.31   10- 5- 0
2787 Yorktown, NY          NY  Ellen Mager                76.64   16- 3- 0
2788 York Catholic         PA  Rob Linthicum              69.61   14- 5- 0
2789 York Suburban         PA  Laura Meerbach             45.10    2-11- 0
2790 York Club, VA         VA  Katie Veneziale            54.39    6- 7- 0
2791 Yorktown, VA          VA  Crystal (Morgan) Fraser    67.31   16- 3- 0
2792 Yough                 PA  Lyndsey Fry                49.82    0- 8- 1
2793 Zionsville            IN  Missy Stringham            58.29    9- 5- 0
Create a free lacrosse website