Wed Apr 16 06:16:27 EDT 2014

  No Team                  ST  Coach                      PR       W  L  T
 
   1 A.P. Randolph         NY  Rich Arazosa               75.80    1- 7- 0
   2 AA Gabriel Richard    MI  Jim Carl                   85.67    6- 4- 0
   3 Abbey Park            ON                              0.00    0- 0- 0
   4 Aberdeen              MD  Hinson White               78.90    4- 3- 0
   5 Abington              MA  Nils Djusberg              85.74    1- 4- 0
   6 Abington              PA  Peter Burns                94.48    7- 3- 0
   7 Abraham Lincoln       NY  Brian Miesegaes            89.27    1- 0- 0
   8 Absegami              NJ  Scott Winneberger          71.96    1- 4- 0
   9 Acalanes              CA  Brent Ringwood             98.59    8- 1- 0
  10 Academy Holy Angels   MN  Eric Overman               90.87    1- 0- 0
  11 Academy New Church    PA  Rob Forster                97.58    5- 1- 0
  12 Acad Magnet Charlest  SC  Ed Dougherty               90.36   13- 2- 0
  13 Achiever Academy      MN                              0.00    0- 0- 0
  14 Acton Boxborough      MA  Pat Ammendolia             97.30    5- 0- 0
  15 Adam Scott            ON                              0.00    0- 0- 0
  16 Adanac 1              BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
  17 Adanac 2              BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
  18 Adm Farragut Academy  FL  Adam Deisley               55.21    0- 5- 0
  19 A. N. Myer            ON                              0.00    0- 0- 0
  20 Agawam                MA  Joe Henney                 86.59    2- 1- 0
  21 Agincourt             ON  Jim Veltman                 0.00    0- 0- 0
  22 Agoura                CA  Sean Lindsay               85.21    4- 6- 0
  23 A.C. Flora            SC  Mickey Purdy               85.03    9- 6- 0
  24 A.L.Johnson-Clark     NJ  Louis Van Bergen           88.91    3- 6- 0
  25 A.L. Brown            NC  Andrew Suarez              59.87    0- 8- 0
  26 Air Academy           CO  Ron Garcia                 87.51    3- 6- 0
  27 Airline               LA  Steve Martino              66.12    0- 1- 0
  28 Akron                 NY  Bryan Bellis               80.62    1- 1- 0
  29 Alamo Heights         TX  Dave Monnich               72.58    1-10- 0
  30 Albert Tuitt          NY  Derek McNerney             75.31    1- 6- 0
  31 Albertus Magnus       NY  Jack Walsh                 69.66    0- 2- 0
  32 Albany Academy        NY  Doug McIver                96.69    4- 0- 0
  33 Albemarle             VA  David King                 96.02    4- 1- 0
  34 Alder                 OH  Rob Davis                  78.83    0- 1- 0
  35 Alexander Dawson      CO  Peter Devlin               92.97    7- 3- 0
  36 Alexis I duPont       DE  John Barr                  76.28    2- 7- 0
  37 Algonquin             MA  Rich Luongo                91.42    3- 1- 0
  38 Alhambra              CA  Al Boyce                   73.72    1- 8- 0
  39 Aliso Niguel          CA  Patrick Jenkins            90.41    9- 2- 0
  40 All Saints Academy    FL  Ray Ryan                   65.88    7- 8- 0
  41 Allatoona             GA  Jonathan Wishon            94.14    8- 5- 0
  42 Allentown             NJ  Carl Schubauer             96.38    5- 1- 0
  43 Allentown Central Ca  PA  Dan Dolphin                92.24    2- 4- 0
  44 Allen                 TX  Zack Colburn               90.99   10- 6- 0
  45 All Saints-Ottawa     ON  Ted Montour                 0.00    0- 0- 0
  46 All Saints-Whitby     ON                              0.00    0- 0- 0
  47 Alonso                FL                             70.16    6- 7- 0
  48 Aloha                 OR  Tim Goodspeed              83.66    3- 4- 0
  49 Alpharetta            GA  Fred Ritch                 93.37    6- 4- 0
  50 Alta                  UT  Kevin Perkins              90.52    7- 3- 0
  51 Amador Valley         CA  Eric McVey                 90.82    7- 8- 0
  52 Ambrose               ID  Andrew Vanderbeek          68.77    2- 3- 0
  53 Amer Heritage/Plant'  FL  Troy Millican              75.23    4-12- 0
  54 American Heritage/Bo  FL  Jeff Goldberg              82.43    8- 7- 0
  55 American Fork         UT  Tyler Monteath             89.24    9- 1- 0
  56 Amherst-Pelham        MA  Matt Crutch                83.34    2- 3- 0
  57 Amherst Central       NY  Stefan Henn                79.38    6- 2- 0
  58 Amistad Academy       CT  Peter Greco                76.82    0- 2- 0
  59 Amity Regional        CT  Brandon Pepe               96.71    2- 0- 0
  60 AMSA Charter          MA  Frank Arena                65.64    0- 4- 0
  61 Amsterdam             NY  Paul Furman                72.96    2- 2- 0
  62 Anaheim Servite       CA  Tom  O'Leary               80.75    3- 9- 0
  63 Anchor Bay Fairview   MI  Alex Saldana               61.34    0- 3- 0
  64 Anderson County       KY  Chris Harrod               70.48    2- 7- 0
  65 Andover HS            MA  Wayne Puglisi              96.01    5- 1- 0
  66 Andover               MN  Ken Weikel                 95.95    1- 0- 0
  67 Anderson LC           OH  Todd Shelton               82.83    0- 1- 0
  68 Anderson              TX  Zach Kurzweil              90.00   11- 4- 0
  69 Ankeny                NE  Tim Reed                   56.74    0- 2- 0
  70 Annapolis Area Chris  MD  Dick Bitzer                82.10    3- 3- 0
  71 Annapolis             MD  D. McConnaughhay           91.79    7- 2- 0
  72 Ann Arbor Greenhills  MI  Mike Costello              72.11    0- 3- 0
  73 Ann Arbor Huron       MI  Greg Monroe                85.33    2- 1- 0
  74 Ann Arbor Pioneer     MI  Smith Atwood               72.87    0- 3- 0
  75 Ann Arbor Skyline     MI  Jack Robenalt              90.39    2- 1- 0
  76 Annandale             VA  Bill Maglisceau            83.97    2- 5- 0
  77 Anoka                 MN  Brad Sundem                 0.00    0- 0- 0
  78 Anthony Wayne         OH  Beau Harvey                81.47    1- 6- 0
  79 Apex                  NC  John Hayden                92.27   11- 1- 0
  80 Apopka                FL  Mike Frost                 74.73    7- 8- 0
  81 Appoquinimink         DE  Chris Rutter               89.92    6- 1- 0
  82 Apponequet            MA  Matthew Demetrio           94.45    4- 1- 0
  83 Apple Valley          MN  Michael Evans              93.01    2- 0- 0
  84 Appleton              WI  Eric Marsh                  0.00    0- 0- 0
  85 Aptos                 CA  Paul Murtha                90.05    7- 4- 0
  86 Aquinas Institute     NY  Grant Catalino             90.77    4- 4- 0
  87 Aquinas Academy       PA  Bob Fort                   87.90    5- 4- 0
  88 Aragon                CA  Jeff Williams              76.74    1- 4- 0
  89 Arapahoe              CO  Guy Cerasoli               97.86   10- 1- 0
  90 Archbishop Mitty      CA  Wade Tam                   90.81    7- 5- 0
  91 Archmere Academy      DE  Pete Duncan                95.79    8- 1- 0
  92 Archbishop McCarthy   FL  Brent Hilsabeck            79.20    7- 8- 0
  93 Archer                GA  Chad Pickett               81.69    7- 6- 0
  94 Archbishop Rummel     LA  Rob Villio                 73.94    1- 3- 0
  95 Archbishop Spalding   MD  Bear Davis                 94.74    6- 7- 0
  96 Archbishop Curley     MD  Chris Ogle                 93.67    8- 1- 0
  97 Archbishop Carroll    DC  Bruce Baschuks              0.00    0- 0- 0
  98 Archbishop Williams   MA  Steve Rotondi              95.86    7- 1- 0
  99 Archbishop Stepinac   NY  James Goldmann             89.60    6- 2- 0
 100 Archbishop Alter      OH  Doug Krabal                84.26    4- 1- 0
 101 Archbishop Hoban      OH  Danny Clem                 88.46    5- 1- 0
 102 Archbishop Moeller    OH  Sean McGinnis              91.84    3- 4- 0
 103 ArchBishop Carroll    PA  Brendan Dwyer              84.25    0- 6- 0
 104 Archbishop Ryan       PA  Steve Pape                 92.92    4- 4- 0
 105 Archbishop Wood       PA  Don Mangin                 96.10    7- 0- 0
 106 Archb.Denis O'Connor  ON                              0.00    0- 0- 0
 107 Ardsley               NY  Andrew Nappi               72.98    0- 7- 0
 108 Ardrey Kell           NC  Tim Price                  84.79    7- 4- 0
 109 Arden LC              NC  Mario Moraga                0.00    0- 0- 0
 110 Arlington             MA  Paul Ganley                84.14    1- 4- 0
 111 Arlington Catholic    MA  Dan Brothers               95.30    5- 1- 0
 112 Arlington             IL  John Rovetto                0.00    0- 0- 0
 113 Arlington             NY  Don Connolly               84.91    1- 7- 0
 114 Arlington             TN  Peter Hall                 66.93    2- 7- 0
 115 Armstrong             MN  Luke Gellerman             94.78    1- 0- 0
 116 Arrowhead             WI  Erin Ennis                 87.34    3- 1- 0
 117 Arrowhead Red         WI  Jake Sweitzer              70.42    1- 3- 0
 118 Arundel               MD  Kevin Necessary            94.43    7- 1- 0
 119 Ashland               MA  Dan Norton                 92.96    4- 3- 0
 120 Asheboro              NC  Chris Kingston             57.61    1- 5- 0
 121 Asheville School      NC  Ben Ewing                  73.31    0- 3- 0
 122 Asheville LC          NC  Connor Jardeleza           57.33    2- 3- 0
 123 Aspen                 CO  Mike Goerne                96.98    9- 1- 0
 124 Assabet Valley RVT    MA  Tim Tonelli                91.80    4- 0- 0
 125 Assumption-Brantford  ON  Faye McGrattan             94.50    7- 0- 0
 126 Assumption-Burlingto  ON                              0.00    0- 0- 0
 127 Atholton              MD  Erik Burnett               85.34    4- 4- 0
 128 Athens Drive          NC  Jeff Salvado               88.19    8- 2- 0
 129 Atlantic Coast        FL  Jeff Samples               63.31    5-10- 0
 130 Atlee                 VA  Eric Hall                  94.80    3- 0- 0
 131 Attleboro             MA                             68.70    0- 6- 0
 132 Auburn                AL  Nathan Hunt                65.88    3- 5- 0
 133 Auburn                NY  Steve Crosby               95.09    5- 3- 0
 134 Auburn-Riverside      WA  Louis Lucchesi             92.74    5- 1- 0
 135 Audenried             PA  Travis Carson              76.14    0- 4- 0
 136 Aurora                ON                             71.32    0- 4- 0
 137 Austin Prep           MA  Peter Smyth                94.87    5- 1- 0
 138 Austin                TX  John Trevey                86.87    5- 4- 0
 139 Avon HS               CT  Jeff Lombardo              93.80    1- 1- 0
 140 Avondale              MI  Stew Kowalski              73.26    2- 2- 0
 141 Avon Old Farms        CT  Skip Flanagan              99.25    6- 1- 0
 142 Avon Central          NY  Vince McKeown              76.71    0- 4- 0
 143 Avon Lake             OH  Kevin Walz                 79.95    1- 3- 0
 144 Avon Grove            PA  Eric Jackson               97.84    6- 2- 0
 145 Babylon               NY  John Greaney               94.31    5- 4- 0
 146 Bacon Academy         CT  Brian Martin               97.33    2- 0- 0
 147 Bainbridge Island     WA  Jack Visco                 88.20    4- 4- 0
 148 Baltimore Lutheran    MD                             65.30    1- 7- 0
 149 Ballston Spa          NY  Joe Pollicino              88.57    3- 3- 0
 150 Baldwinsville         NY  Peter Fiorini              96.47    3- 2- 0
 151 Baldwin               NY  Rich Garguilo              89.98    2- 6- 0
 152 Baldwin               PA  Shawn Leydig               87.47    4- 3- 0
 153 Ballard               WA  Dan Wishengrad             79.67    1- 4- 0
 154 Bancroft              MA  James Powell               88.21    2- 0- 0
 155 Bartram Trail         FL  John Jackowiak             82.90    8- 9- 0
 156 Barron Collier        FL  Trent Carter               97.55   15- 1- 0
 157 Barrington            IL  Chris Bluse                86.13    2- 1- 0
 158 Bartlett              IL  Mike Fernandez             86.98    8- 6- 0
 159 Barnstable            MA  Chris Whidden              93.32    5- 3- 0
 160 Barnegat Township     NJ  Ryan Dalon                 96.75    5- 0- 0
 161 Barrington            RI  Jeff Popham                 0.00    0- 0- 0
 162 Baraboo               WI                             67.89    0- 1- 0
 163 Battle Mountain       CO  Jerry Nichols              93.42    7- 1- 0
 164 Batavia               IL  Sandy Romans               80.55    2- 3- 0
 165 Baton Rouge Central   LA  Jeff King                  70.68    1- 7- 0
 166 Battle Creek Lakevie  MI                             73.57    0- 1- 0
 167 Battle Creek Harper   MI  Matthew BIlger             76.09    1- 1- 0
 168 Batavia               NY  Joe Hussar                 73.74    0- 5- 0
 169 Bath-Haverling        NY  Ken DiDomineck             87.12    2- 5- 0
 170 Battlefield           VA  Kevin Marsh                85.93    2- 3- 0
 171 Bay School            CA  Eric Krieger               73.87    3- 3- 0
 172 Bay City Central      MI  Michael O'Shea             66.57    0- 1- 0
 173 Bay City Western      MI  Derek Hugo                 82.61    1- 0- 0
 174 Bay Shore             NY  Tim Cox                    95.04    5- 3- 0
 175 Bayport-Blue Point    NY  Mike Luce                  94.03    5- 3- 0
 176 Bay                   OH  Ryan Smith                 85.12    3- 3- 0
 177 Baylor School         TN  Jon Bloom                  87.78   10- 3- 0
 178 Bay Port              WI  Chris Green                88.47    3- 0- 0
 179 BDJ/Civitas           MD  A C George                 82.34    2- 2- 0
 180 Beaver Country Day    MA                             79.57    0- 1- 0
 181 Beaverton             OR  Bidnam Lee                 88.23    5- 4- 0
 182 Beaufort              SC  David Cherry               72.59    6- 3- 0
 183 Beamsville            ON  Brian Hoadley               0.00    0- 0- 0
 184 Beausejour            MB                              0.00    0- 0- 0
 185 Beckman               CA  Brendan Finnerty           91.45   10- 2- 0
 186 Becker                MN  Brandon Kent               84.81    1- 0- 0
 187 Bedford               MA  Jeff LoPresti              84.02    1- 6- 0
 188 Bedford               MI  Jacob Portteus             77.61    1- 5- 0
 189 Bedford               NH  Matt Guerard                0.00    0- 0- 0
 190 Bella Vista           CA  David Houseworth           90.37    8- 3- 0
 191 Bellarmine Prep       CA  Joe Romano                 98.23   11- 1- 0
 192 Belen Jesuit          FL  Alan Bellando              86.99   11- 6- 0
 193 Belvidere             IL  Dan Canace                 61.96    0- 4- 0
 194 Bel Air               MD  Chuck Muir                 94.25    5- 1- 0
 195 Bellingham            MA                             74.61    0- 7- 0
 196 Belmont               MA  Josh Streit                80.23    1- 4- 0
 197 Belchertown           MA  Nathaniel Mayo             83.23    4- 1- 0
 198 Belleville            MI  Jason Butka                62.11    1- 5- 0
 199 Belleville Township   IL  Andy Dippolito             72.84    4- 3- 0
 200 Belmont Hill          MA  Tim Sullivan               98.16    3- 1- 0
 201 Bellmore JFK          NY  Tom Mazeika                87.17    4- 5- 0
 202 Bellport              NY  Justin White               85.01    2- 6- 0
 203 Bellbrook             OH  Jeff Chew                  87.89    2- 2- 0
 204 Bellefonte            PA  Tom Scordato               69.66    0- 4- 0
 205 Bellaire              TX  William Longley            73.21    3-10- 0
 206 Bellows Free Academy  VT  Mark Capsey                72.32    0- 1- 0
 207 Bellarmine Prep       WA  Jimmy Twining              80.95    2- 4- 0
 208 Bellevue              WA  John Baumann               96.64   11- 1- 0
 209 Benjamin School       FL  Shane Rye                  96.50   10- 5- 0
 210 Benedictine Military  GA  Richard McAllaster         92.06    6- 4- 0
 211 Benet Academy         IL  Rich Moran                 98.37    4- 2- 0
 212 Benilde St. Margaret  MN  Colin Mulcahy              91.86    1- 0- 0
 213 Bend                  OR  Joe Kerwin                 88.47    7- 1- 0
 214 Benedictine           VA  Chris Patton               78.94    5- 5- 0
 215 Berkeley              CA  Stephen Stock              88.39    6- 5- 0
 216 Berlin                CT  Scott Rossi                87.34    1- 1- 0
 217 Berkeley Prep         FL  Craig Lepiane              77.74    8- 6- 0
 218 Berrian Springs       MI                              0.00    0- 0- 0
 219 Berwick Academy       ME  Bill Clapp                 84.06    2- 3- 0
 220 Berkshire School      MA  Kevan Bowler               95.72    2- 3- 0
 221 Bergen Catholic       NJ  Joe Haemmerle              99.47    6- 0- 0
 222 Bergen Tech           NJ  Gene Walsh                 72.75    2- 4- 0
 223 Bernards              NJ  Dave Brothers              94.08    6- 4- 0
 224 Berks Catholic        PA  Pat Atkinson               89.50    7- 3- 0
 225 Berkeley County       WV  Rodney Watcher             71.57    9- 2- 0
 226 Bethel                CT  Chris Sgritta              91.79    1- 1- 0
 227 Beth TFiloh           MD  Bob Bieschke               79.02    4- 1- 0
 228 Bethesda/Chevy Chase  MD  Michael Schweizer          78.69    2- 5- 0
 229 Bethlehem             NY  Dave Rounds                83.84    2- 4- 0
 230 Bethpage              NY  Erwin Dill                 92.76    5- 3- 0
 231 Bethlehem Catholic    PA  Dakota Rivera              80.92    1- 7- 0
 232 Bethlehem Liberty     PA  Joe Sexton                 88.27    3- 4- 0
 233 Bethel Park           PA  Chris Ortmann              93.29    5- 4- 0
 234 Beverly Hills         CA  Steve Taylor               75.40    3- 6- 0
 235 Beverly               MA  John Pynchon               94.59    4- 1- 0
 236 Bexley                OH  Rich Russo                 80.52    2- 3- 0
 237 Biddeford             ME                              0.00    0- 0- 0
 238 Big Sky               MT  Keith Kreiner              67.87    3- 4- 0
 239 Big Walnut            OH  Ben Morhac                 84.41    1- 1- 0
 240 Billings Skyview      MT  Blake Wahrlich             61.63    0- 5- 0
 241 Billings West         MT  Brynn Schwarz              62.46    0- 5- 0
 242 Billerica             MA  Craig Flynn                94.92    5- 1- 0
 243 Bill Crothers         ON  Bill Cheung                 0.00    0- 0- 0
 244 Binghamton            NY  Mark Ward                  85.45    3- 4- 0
 245 Bingham               UT  Marshall Kay               89.70    9- 5- 0
 246 Birmingham-Hoover     AL  Patrick Johnson            81.47    6- 6- 0
 247 Birmingham LC         AL  Yancey Williams            70.80    4- 6- 0
 248 Birmingham            CA  Phi Nguyen                 78.08    8- 3- 0
 249 Birmingham            MI  Burton Engel               92.28    3- 1- 0
 250 Birchmount C.I. 1     ON                              0.00    0- 0- 0
 251 Birchmount C.I. 2     ON                              0.00    0- 0- 0
 252 Bishop O'Dowd         CA  Joe Rabinowitz             87.92   10- 3- 0
 253 Bishop's School       CA  Steve Sepeta               96.18    5- 4- 0
 254 Bishop Machebeuf      CO                             70.28    0- 7- 0
 255 Bishop Moore          FL  Reed Reynolds              89.79   13- 4- 0
 256 Bishop Snyder         FL  Jason Gelsomino            60.32    3-10- 0
 257 Bishop Verot          FL  Gary Neese                 85.77   11- 4- 0
 258 Bishop Kelly          ID  Krieg Shaw                 82.78    2- 8- 0
 259 Bishop Chatard        IN  Linus Bruno                76.92    1- 5- 0
 260 Bishop Luers          IN  Sam Ponn                   72.75    0- 2- 0
 261 Bishop Ireton         VA  Mike Blaine                78.89    1- 9- 0
 262 Bishop McNamara       MD  Michael Baccala            68.99    1- 4- 0
 263 Bishop O'Connell      VA  Dick Abood                 96.05   10- 3- 0
 264 Bishop Connolly       MA  Andy Goodman               66.74    0- 4- 0
 265 Bishop Feehan         MA  Christian Schatz           82.45    0- 3- 0
 266 Bishop Fenwick        MA  Ralph Ruocco               90.52    3- 4- 0
 267 Bishop Stang          MA  Chris Carrig               92.25    5- 2- 0
 268 Bishop Foley          MI  Matt Filippis              81.41    5- 4- 0
 269 Bishop Brady          NH  Calvin Todd                 0.00    0- 0- 0
 270 Bishop Guertin        NH  Chris Cameron               0.00    0- 0- 0
 271 Bishop Eustace Prep   NJ  Robert Cormier             96.51    8- 0- 0
 272 Bishop Gorman         NV  Ian Devlin                 85.83    7- 2- 0
 273 Bishop Manogue        NV  Mike Henry                 82.31    7- 3- 0
 274 Bishop Loughlin       NY  Brendan Rooney             74.24    3- 5- 0
 275 Bishop Ludden         NY  Anthony Talarico           81.58    1- 5- 0
 276 Bishop McGuinness     NC  Zach Frohne                73.76    5- 8- 0
 277 Bishop Fenwick        OH  Phil Keegan                89.33    5- 2- 0
 278 Bishop Watterson      OH  Tom Foley                  87.35    2- 3- 0
 279 Bishop Kelley         OK  Matt Dent                  61.34    3-10- 0
 280 Bishop Shanahan       PA  Jon Heisman                99.56    6- 0- 0
 281 Bishop McDevitt       PA  Nathan Walter              71.20    0- 7- 0
 282 Bishop Hendricken     RI  Kevin Murray               84.92    2- 2- 0
 283 Bishop England        SC  Jonathan Davis             86.81    7- 6- 0
 284 Bishop Sullivan       VA  Scott Holava               82.79    4- 7- 0
 285 Blair                 MD  Chris Brown                82.71    5- 2- 0
 286 Blake                 MD  Patrick Howley             74.78    3- 4- 0
 287 Blackstone Valley V-  MA  Anthony Comforti           86.56    3- 2- 0
 288 Blaine                MN  Josh Swart                  0.00    0- 0- 0
 289 Blake                 MN  Frank Clark                85.04    0- 1- 0
 290 Blair Academy         NJ  Teddy Wenner               91.07    4- 2- 0
 291 Blanchet              WA  Steve Snorsky              87.12    5- 3- 0
 292 Blessed Trinity       GA  John Wellford              95.03    9- 4- 0
 293 Blind Brook           NY  Jason Head                 77.83    2- 3- 0
 294 Bloomingdale          FL  Bradley Gordon             64.84    2-10- 0
 295 Bloomington North     IN                             68.44    0- 7- 0
 296 Bloomington South     IN  Scott Blais                89.14    7- 0- 0
 297 Bloomfield Hills      MI  Ethan Frank                87.33    3- 2- 0
 298 Bloomington-Normal    IL  Parker Boyes               73.40    4- 2- 0
 299 Bloom Jefferson       MN  Scott Cater                92.74    1- 0- 0
 300 Bloom Kennedy         MN  Andy Lee                    0.00    0- 0- 0
 301 Bloomfield-Honeoye    NY  Nick Boylan                78.08    0- 3- 0
 302 Blue Valley North     KS  Dan McNeese                83.57    7- 2- 0
 303 Blue Valley West      KS  Matt Kimsey                84.70    8- 2- 0
 304 Blue Hills RVT        MA  Dan Jordan                 88.88    4- 1- 0
 305 Bluffton              SC  Herman Kramer              68.06    2- 9- 0
 306 Blue Ridge School     VA  Kyle Gardner               85.78    3- 6- 0
 307 Blythewood            SC  Kirk Thurston              76.10    8- 6- 0
 308 Boardman              OH  Dave Merry                 76.92    0- 2- 0
 309 Bob Jones             AL  Paul Burke                 75.42    3- 9- 0
 310 Boca Raton            FL  Chris Holly                96.19   14- 3- 0
 311 Bohemia Manor         MD  Dave Cain                  68.72    1- 5- 0
 312 Boise                 ID  Brett Troyer               76.88    2- 6- 0
 313 Bolles                FL  Brian Duncan               87.65    9- 4- 0
 314 Bonita Vista          CA  Sam Cardenas               81.33    4- 5- 0
 315 Bonny Eagle           ME  Nat Germond                 0.00    0- 0- 0
 316 Bonneville            UT  Chase Hanchett             85.83    7- 2- 0
 317 Boone                 FL  Elliott Whitton            85.82   10- 3- 0
 318 Boonsboro             MD  Patrick Bergstrom          67.39    1- 7- 0
 319 Boonton               NJ  Mickey Norton              76.43    3- 5- 0
 320 Borah                 ID  Parker Sweet               77.00    5- 1- 0
 321 Boston College HS     MA  Tim Kelly                  95.03    3- 3- 0
 322 Boston Trinity Acade  MA  Conor Barney               78.86    1- 2- 0
 323 Bosque School         NM  Corbin Wilhelmi            72.37    3- 1- 0
 324 Bothell-Inglemoor     WA  Steve Wisman               86.60    4- 4- 0
 325 Boulder Creek         AZ  Dan Booth                  84.57    7- 4- 0
 326 Boulder               CO  Collin Knowles             86.21    2- 7- 0
 327 Bourne                MA                             77.65    1- 6- 0
 328 Bountiful             UT  Marty Wescott              92.63    7- 3- 0
 329 Bow                   NH  Ross Mondello               0.00    0- 0- 0
 330 Bowling Green         OH  Dan Dewitt                 80.60    2- 2- 0
 331 Bowie                 TX  Justin Becker              87.63    6- 6- 0
 332 Box Elder             UT  Mike Sutton                75.97    3- 4- 0
 333 Boyle County          KY  Dante Condit                0.00    0- 0- 0
 334 Boys' Latin           MD  Bob Shriver                99.89   10- 0- 0
 335 Boyertown             PA  Geoff Davidson             89.37    3- 4- 0
 336 Bozeman               MT  John Merkowsky             77.63    2- 1- 0
 337 Branson               CA  Cal Kennedy                81.59    4- 8- 0
 338 Branford              CT  Jim May                    87.43    1- 2- 0
 339 Brandywine            DE  Adam Starrett              84.69    4- 2- 0
 340 Braintree             MA  Steve Trocki               91.70    3- 4- 0
 341 Brainerd              MN  Tyler Brown                 0.00    0- 0- 0
 342 Brattleboro Union     VT  Chris Sawyer               68.68    0- 1- 0
 343 Bracebridge           ON                              0.00    0- 0- 0
 344 Brentwood School      CA  J.D.Lopez                  79.46    2- 7- 0
 345 Brebeuf Jesuit        IN  Jay Reeder                 79.17    2- 7- 0
 346 Bremen                IN  Jeremy Norris              71.07    0- 1- 0
 347 Breck                 MN  Stu Van Ess                 0.00    0- 0- 0
 348 Brewster Academy      NH  John Jenkins               98.36    5- 1- 0
 349 Brewster              NY  Mike Honey                 91.43    4- 4- 0
 350 Brentwood             NY  Sean Crean                 82.69    2- 5- 0
 351 Brecksville-Broadvie  OH  John Falko                 88.58    3- 1- 0
 352 Brentwood LC          TN  Chuck Catterton            84.64    9- 5- 0
 353 Brentsville           VA  Andrew Walton              73.48    2- 3- 0
 354 Briarwood School      AL  Mark Hand                  80.48    7- 1- 0
 355 Brien McMahon-Norwal  CT  Andy Stockfisch            95.22    2- 0- 0
 356 Bristol Central       CT  Andy Aros                  77.68    0- 1- 0
 357 Bridgewater-Raynham   MA  Matt Connolly              96.59    5- 0- 0
 358 Bristol-Plymouth V-T  MA  Mike Linehan               70.05    0- 3- 0
 359 Brighton              MI  Renn Moon                  90.07    3- 1- 0
 360 Brimmer & May         MA  Runeko Lovell              80.87    0- 1- 0
 361 Brick Memorial        NJ  Brent Middlemiss           86.55    4- 2- 0
 362 Brick Township        NJ  Len Zdanowicz              85.13    3- 3- 0
 363 Bridgewater-Raritan   NJ  Chuck Apel                 98.09    6- 1- 0
 364 Briarcliff            NY  Robert  Anderson           91.35    4- 2- 0
 365 Brighton              NY  Cory Holbrough             85.57    2- 3- 0
 366 Briarcrest Christian  TN  Tim McGeeney               77.39    6- 3- 0
 367 Brighton              UT  Brandon Horoba             97.12   11- 1- 0
 368 Briar Woods           VA  Bruce Lipson               85.64    3- 4- 0
 369 Bridgeport            WV  Jim Mullen                 53.91    3- 6- 0
 370 Brophy Prep           AZ  Beau Pich                  92.26   10- 4- 0
 371 Brophy Prep II        AZ  Leigh Dipace               71.36    2-11- 0
 372 Brookfield            CT  Brian Loftus               93.17    1- 1- 0
 373 Brookwood             GA  Dru Ulloa                  83.41    6- 6- 0
 374 Brother Rice          IL  Christopher Hilliard       78.35    3- 8- 0
 375 Brother Martin        LA  Billy Kirkikis             80.53    2- 6- 0
 376 Broadneck             MD  Clay White                 93.17    5- 2- 0
 377 Brookline             MA  Steve Zella                88.01    1- 4- 0
 378 Bromfield School      MA  Kevin Pezanowski           77.34    1- 3- 0
 379 Brother Rice          MI  Ajay Chawla                98.49    6- 1- 0
 380 Brother Rice Orange   MI                             86.90    5- 2- 0
 381 Brooks School         MA  Dean Charpentier           97.24    3- 0- 0
 382 Bronx HS Science      NY  Barton Allen               85.13    4- 2- 0
 383 Brooklyn Tech         NY  Kyle McKenna               83.48    1- 1- 0
 384 Bronxville            NY  Tim Horgan                 96.56    4- 3- 0
 385 Brockport Central     NY  Scott Hopsicker            71.46    0- 4- 0
 386 Broad Run             VA  Greg Stuart                90.60    3- 3- 0
 387 Brooke Point          VA  Steve Claiborne            84.20    6- 3- 0
 388 Brookfield            WI  Sean Usher                 76.66    1- 1- 0
 389 Brunswick             ME  Don Glover                  0.00    0- 0- 0
 390 Brunswick             MD  Jeff Hartman               79.01    5- 4- 0
 391 Brunswick School      CT  David Bruce                98.10    4- 3- 0
 392 Brunswick II          CT  Paul Scheufele             97.60    2- 0- 0
 393 Brunswick             OH  Kevin Patton               85.53    2- 3- 0
 394 Bryan Station         KY  Nick Lauletta              83.73    6- 3- 0
 395 Buchholz              FL  Wayne Macuirzynski         83.51   13- 4- 0
 396 Buckingham, B&N       MA  Rory Morton                90.10    1- 3- 0
 397 Buckeye Valley        OH  Billy Heiser               76.34    0- 4- 0
 398 Buckhannon-Upshur     WV  Jimbo Samples              62.29    3- 3- 0
 399 Buford                GA  Stuart Chambers            80.11    4- 7- 0
 400 Buffalo               NY  Tony Truilizio             70.99    0- 1- 0
 401 Buffalo               MN  Larry Hunter                0.00    0- 0- 0
 402 Bullis                MD  Robert Pollicino           97.85    8- 3- 0
 403 Bunnell-Stratford     CT  Dick Cerone                93.33    1- 0- 0
 404 Burlingame            CA  J. Troy Dinkel             84.78    3- 9- 0
 405 Burlington            MA  Dan O'Brien                90.33    4- 3- 0
 406 Burnsville            MN  Michael McGinn              0.00    0- 0- 0
 407 Burnt Hills           NY  Tom Schwan                 84.72    3- 3- 0
 408 Burrillville-NSmthfl  RI  Tim Geremia                91.21    2- 0- 0
 409 Burlington            VT  Mike Arcovitch             75.27    0- 1- 0
 410 Burr-Burton Academy   VT  Kevin Morrison              0.00    0- 0- 0
 411 Burlington-Edison     WA  Greg Hill                  67.47    0- 4- 0
 412 Burnaby               BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
 413 Butte                 MT  Brent VanBeek               0.00    0- 0- 0
 414 Butler                NC  Chad Smith                 79.64    6- 6- 0
 415 Butler County LC      OH  Scott Smallwood            79.65    0- 2- 0
 416 Butler Area           PA  Jim Volberg                85.26    2- 6- 0
 417 Byrd                  LA  Michael Pabst              84.78   10- 7- 0
 418 Byram Hills           NY  Jim Jim Ardizone           92.08    5- 1- 0
 419 Byrnes                SC  David Segarra              70.64    2-10- 0
 420 Cabarrus County LC    NC  Cameron  Collier           63.92    2- 1- 0
 421 Caddo Magnet          LA  Thomas Pernici             86.16    7- 4- 0
 422 Cadillac              MI  Jeffrey Rork                0.00    0- 0- 0
 423 Caesar Rodney         DE  Matt Faircloth             94.46    7- 1- 0
 424 California            CA  Mike Cincotta              93.26    9- 4- 0
 425 Calabasas             CA  Sean Bobabilla             76.85    2- 6- 0
 426 Calvary Christian     FL  Adam Bond                  82.48    7- 9- 0
 427 Calvert Hall          MD  Bryan Kelly                98.52   10- 3- 0
 428 Calverton             MD  Bill Ball                  94.97    6- 4- 0
 429 Calvert               MD  Paul Lister                83.59    5- 1- 0
 430 Caledonia             MI  Yevgeniy Gevorkyan         85.17    4- 1- 0
 431 Caldwell              NJ  John Timan                 92.59    4- 3- 0
 432 Calhoun               NY  Jim Femminella             94.88    8- 1- 0
 433 Calgary               AB                              0.00    0- 0- 0
 434 Campolindo            CA  Mitchel Frey               90.02    9- 4- 0
 435 Campbell              GA  Elizabeth Hayden           71.31    4- 9- 0
 436 Cambridge             GA  Russ Armistead             93.01   10- 4- 0
 437 Camden Hills          ME  Mark Hannibal               0.00    0- 0- 0
 438 Cambridge SD          MD  Steve Hurley               87.59    3- 3- 0
 439 Cambridge Rindge/Lat  MA  Josh Wood                  89.62    5- 0- 0
 440 Camden Catholic       NJ  Ryan Durham                90.77    3- 3- 0
 441 Cambridge Central     NY  Tom Pillsworth             76.53    2- 1- 0
 442 Camden Mil Academy    SC  Caleb Thompson             73.08    6- 6- 0
 443 Camas                 WA  Jim Avino                  86.82    5- 3- 0
 444 Canyon                CA  Steve Pinkston             65.02    4- 5- 0
 445 Canyon Crest          CA  Kaveh Shakeri              91.37    6- 4- 0
 446 Canton                CT  Chris Weller               77.97    0- 2- 0
 447 Canterbury-Ft Myers   FL  Dave Manzi                 79.38   11- 6- 0
 448 Canton                MA  Bill Bendell               86.31    3- 3- 0
 449 Canton                MI  Hank Lewandowski           83.57    3- 2- 0
 450 Canterbury            CT  Chris Roberts              86.02    1- 4- 0
 451 Canandaigua           NY  Ed Mulheron                94.76    4- 2- 0
 452 Canisius              NY  Joe Smith                  90.93    6- 1- 0
 453 Canton Central        NY  Tim Youngs                 84.89    3- 1- 0
 454 Cannon School         NC  Steve Schattner            85.91    3- 8- 0
 455 Canton Central Cath   OH  Vince Diana                67.77    0- 7- 0
 456 Canfield              OH  Dennis Peeples             83.38    2- 2- 0
 457 Canby                 OR  Patrick Verdun             84.06    3- 4- 0
 458 Canon-McMillan        PA  Craig Schleifstein         92.13    6- 2- 0
 459 Capistrano Valley     CA  Jim Gerbershagen           80.00    5- 4- 0
 460 Cape Henlopen         DE  Jack Lingo                 92.86    3- 2- 0
 461 Capital               ID  Adam Ringsletter           65.37    2- 5- 0
 462 Captain Shreve        LA  Anthony Vittorio           72.56    0- 9- 0
 463 Cape Elizabeth        ME  Ben Raymond                 0.00    0- 0- 0
 464 Cape Cod Academy      MA  Aaron Crowell               0.00    0- 0- 0
 465 Cape Cod Tech         MA  Patrick Lawson             75.22    1- 4- 0
 466 Capital City          IL  Matt Gruber                58.55    0- 4- 0
 467 Cape Fear Academy     NC  Paul Gilbert               90.47    5- 5- 0
 468 Cape Henry Collegiat  VA  Charlie Lonergan           93.28    7- 4- 0
 469 Capital               WV  Phil Wright                66.78    8- 2- 0
 470 Cardinal Newman       CA  Stuart Gentry              84.31    7- 6- 0
 471 Carlmont              CA                             81.98    2- 4- 0
 472 Carmel                CA  Max Murphy                 90.03    6- 3- 0
 473 Carlsbad              CA  Dave Demuth                97.69    8- 2- 0
 474 Caravel Academy       DE  Paul McCommons             88.98    7- 1- 0
 475 Cardinal Gibbons      FL  Doug Britt                 83.85   11- 4- 0
 476 Cardinal Mooney       FL  Clayton Wight              86.10   10- 6- 0
 477 Cardinal Newman       FL  Jason Carlstrom            83.56   10- 6- 0
 478 Carrollton            GA                             61.61    1-11- 0
 479 Carmel Catholic       IL  Tony Orsini                82.87    4- 3- 0
 480 Cary Grove            IL  Brendan Gorman             86.92    3- 2- 0
 481 Carmel                IN  Tom Coons                  92.55    4- 2- 0
 482 Carrollton            LA  Doug Mills                 65.28    0- 1- 0
 483 Carver A&T            MD  Alan Schreibman            68.82    3- 4- 0
 484 Carver VoTech         MD  Michael Russell            88.04    4- 0- 0
 485 Cardinal Spellman     MA  Ralph Grillone             82.42    3- 5- 0
 486 Cardozo               NY  Chris Milani               84.85    5- 2- 0
 487 Cardinal Hayes        NY  Joseph Adamiak             67.95    0- 9- 0
 488 Cardinal Spellman     NY  Kyle O'Donnell             80.43    5- 6- 0
 489 Carmel                NY  Glen Palmieri              75.03    0- 4- 0
 490 Carthage              NY  Kirk Ventiquattro          96.07    5- 1- 0
 491 Carey                 NY  Tom Aiello                 95.87    5- 3- 0
 492 Cardinal Gibbons      NC  Alex Buckley               97.48   14- 0- 0
 493 Carrboro              NC  Ron Mitchell               79.45    4- 4- 0
 494 Cary HS               NC  Scott Gordon               71.75    2-10- 0
 495 Cary Academy          NC  Michael Raskevitz          84.46    4- 5- 0
 496 Carteret LC           NC                             53.01    0- 6- 0
 497 Cardinal Mooney       OH  Ray Marks                  81.62    5- 4- 0
 498 Cardinal O'Hara       PA  Matt Amentt                87.02    2- 6- 0
 499 Carlisle              PA  Steve Kidder               96.31    9- 0- 0
 500 Carolina Forest       SC  Adam Gross                 74.28    6- 6- 0
 501 Cardinal Leger        ON                              0.00    0- 0- 0
 502 Cardinal Newman       ON                              0.00    0- 0- 0
 503 Casa Roble            CA  Ben Goudy                  73.14    2- 9- 0
 504 Casa Grande           CA  Ben Hewitt                 90.40   15- 0- 0
 505 Castle View           CO  Jose Trujillo              91.87    5- 5- 0
 506 Catalina Foothills    AZ  Bake Shaffer               74.66    2- 9- 0
 507 Cate School           CA  Andrew MacDonnell          83.23    5- 4- 0
 508 Cathedral Catholic    CA  Jim Mandler                98.92   11- 2- 0
 509 Cathedral             IN  Andy Gruber                92.28    6- 3- 0
 510 Catholic-Baton Rouge  LA  Charles Demas              85.33   11- 7- 0
 511 Catoctin              MD  Neil Metzgar               75.77    4- 5- 0
 512 Catonsville           MD  Aaron Stubbs               84.37    2- 5- 0
 513 Catholic Memorial     MA  Kevin Lynch                94.92    3- 2- 0
 514 Cathedral Springfiel  MA  Luke Ginnie                83.65    2- 3- 0
 515 Catholic Memorial     WI  John Morrison              86.69    2- 0- 0
 516 Cave Spring           VA  Tom Dowdy                  87.09    5- 2- 0
 517 Cayuga S.S.           ON                              0.00    0- 0- 0
 518 Cazenovia Central     NY  Jim Longo                  99.42    6- 0- 0
 519 CCS Lacrosse          OH  s Robert Corby             85.82    3- 1- 0
 520 CCVS Cornwall         ON                              0.00    0- 0- 0
 521 Cedar Creek           NJ                             56.30    0- 1- 0
 522 Cedar Ridge           NC  Pat Kavanaugh              76.44    4- 4- 0
 523 Cedar Crest           PA  Craig Kemmlein             78.69    4- 6- 0
 524 Cedar Park            TX  Tom O'Grady                86.23    6- 5- 0
 525 Cedar Ridge           TX  Tim LaBelle                88.98   12- 5- 0
 526 Centennial            GA  Bryan Wallace              97.57   10- 3- 0
 527 Centennial            ID  Britt Cornaby              82.88    5- 6- 0
 528 Center Grove          IN  John Callender             85.59    2- 2- 0
 529 Centennial            MD  Nick Kellinger             91.21    6- 1- 0
 530 Century               MD  Zach Hinton                79.46    2- 5- 0
 531 Central Catholic      MA  Chris Piatelli             87.36    1- 4- 0
 532 Centennial            MN  Mike Hudzinski              0.00    0- 0- 0
 533 Centennial            NV  Tank Thomas                89.73    9- 7- 0
 534 Central Square        NY  Brian Frankenfield         85.00    2- 3- 0
 535 Center Moriches       NY  Kevin Scott                83.75    2- 6- 0
 536 Centerville           OH  Richard Agans              87.32    2- 2- 0
 537 Central Catholic      OR  Marcus Penhale             90.23    6- 1- 0
 538 Century               OR  Marshall Nunn              69.66    0- 6- 0
 539 Central Bucks East    PA  Bruce Garcia               96.76    9- 2- 0
 540 Central Bucks South   PA  Mike Sharman               94.29    6- 3- 0
 541 Central Bucks West    PA  Matt Coverdale             93.43    5- 4- 0
 542 Central Catholic      PA  Jordan Sealock             88.87    1- 4- 0
 543 Central Dauphin       PA  Will Driscoll              83.80    4- 4- 0
 544 Central Dauphin East  PA  Nate Royer                 64.52    0- 8- 0
 545 Central York          PA  Tom Mayne                  91.33    7- 2- 0
 546 Centennial            TN  Tom Hagan                  75.36    6- 6- 0
 547 Central Catholic      TX  Jay McCracken              73.84    7- 6- 0
 548 Centreville           VA  Jed Williams               85.47    2- 6- 0
 549 Centennial-Vancouver  BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
 550 Chandler              AZ  Lee Williams               81.12    6- 6- 0
 551 Chaparral             AZ  Austin Gray                85.20    6- 8- 0
 552 Chaminade Prep        CA  Steve Lane                 78.93    6- 8- 0
 553 Chaparral             CA  Tim Mann                   77.81    5- 7- 0
 554 Chaparral             CO  Mike Magrin                95.68    5- 5- 0
 555 Chatfield             CO  Kevin O'Brien              95.27    5- 3- 0
 556 Chattahoochee         GA  Michael Sopko              93.26    6- 7- 0
 557 Chapelgate Christian  MD  Mark DeCrispino            75.00    3- 5- 0
 558 Champaign/Centennial  IL  Dan Dudley                 64.45    0- 4- 0
 559 Champlin Park         MN  Eric Borer                  0.00    0- 0- 0
 560 Chanhassen            MN  Jon Junker                 92.66    1- 0- 0
 561 Chaska                MN  Seth Hilgert               93.00    1- 0- 0
 562 Chaminade Prep        MO  Jon Silva                  83.28    5- 5- 0
 563 Chapel Hill CH        MA  Mike Jones                 73.44    0- 3- 0
 564 Chase Collegiate      CT  Tim Watt                   75.55    1- 3- 0
 565 Chatham               NJ  Tony Calandra              97.57    5- 3- 0
 566 Chaminade             NY  Jack Moran                 99.87    5- 0- 0
 567 Chapel Hill           NC  Brent Voelkel              88.13    6- 3- 0
 568 Charlotte Catholic    NC  Bo Turner                  93.57   12- 3- 0
 569 Charlotte Christian   NC  Mark Burnam                95.95   11- 2- 0
 570 Charlotte Cou Day     NC  Brad Touma                 92.99    7- 6- 0
 571 Charlotte Latin       NC  Dick Sipperly              97.52   11- 0- 0
 572 Chagrin Falls         OH  Crispin Napolitano         94.38    5- 0- 0
 573 Chartiers Valley      PA  Matt Giglotti              88.17    3- 5- 0
 574 Chambersburg          PA  Paul Flohr                 83.72    3- 3- 0
 575 Chariho               RI                             74.67    0- 2- 0
 576 Chapin                SC  Brian Baumann              81.56    6- 8- 0
 577 Charleston LC         SC  Peter Collins Jr.          81.47    8- 0- 0
 578 Champlain Valley      VT  Dave Trevithick            94.75    2- 0- 0
 579 Chantilly             VA  Kevin Broderick            95.79    7- 0- 0
 580 Charlottesville       VA  Jeff Werner                80.34    2- 3- 0
 581 Charles Best          BC  Shawn House                 0.00    0- 0- 0
 582 Cherokee Trail        CO  Danny Bowman               91.50    6- 4- 0
 583 Cherry Creek          CO  Bryan Perry                97.76    8- 2- 0
 584 Cheyenne Mountain     CO  Mike Paige                 92.66    5- 4- 0
 585 Cheshire HS           CT  Rich Pulisciano            84.48    0- 3- 0
 586 Cherokee              GA  Joshua Poole               75.11    2- 8- 0
 587 Chesterton            IN  Mark Kesy                   0.00    0- 0- 0
 588 Cheverus              ME  Bill Bodwell                0.00    0- 0- 0
 589 Chesapeake-AA         MD  Rodney Beres               90.91    5- 3- 0
 590 Chesapeake-BC         MD                             66.33    2- 4- 0
 591 Chelmsford            MA  Tom Gallagher              86.44    1- 4- 0
 592 Chelsea               MI  Joe Koengeter              84.15    2- 1- 0
 593 Cheshire Academy      CT  Jeff Davidsson             95.68    2- 0- 0
 594 Cherokee              NJ  Peter Corelli              98.01    5- 1- 0
 595 Cherry Hill East      NJ  Eric Wood                  88.12    1- 6- 0
 596 Cherry Hill West      NJ  Brian Wright               77.16    3- 3- 0
 597 Chenango Forks        NY  Dave Pavlick               98.71    6- 0- 0
 598 Chenango Valley       NY  Chris Ruf                  76.33    2- 6- 0
 599 Cheltenham            PA  Al Stevenson               80.07    0- 6- 0
 600 Chester LC            VA  Paul Amos                  69.87    1- 3- 0
 601 Chico                 CA  Matthew Schupp             83.29    8- 3- 0
 602 Chicopee              MA  Bill Scott                 83.30    3- 1- 0
 603 Chicopee Comp         MA  John Rauseo                81.17    1- 3- 0
 604 Chippewa-Dakota       MI  Eric Post                   0.00    0- 0- 0
 605 Chittenango           NY  Curt Kielbasa              73.20    0- 6- 0
 606 Chopticon             MD  Richard Kruckow            77.61    3- 4- 0
 607 Choate                CT  Mike Velez                 98.21    4- 1- 0
 608 Christopher           CA  Tim Pirozzoli              78.56    3- 8- 0
 609 Christiana            DE  A.J. Hill                  53.90    0- 5- 0
 610 Christian Academy     KY  Phil Brock                 88.21    3- 4- 0
 611 Christian Bros        MO  Ed Condon                  96.07   10- 1- 0
 612 Christian Bros        NJ  Dave Santos                97.42    5- 0- 0
 613 Christian Bros-Alban  NY  Tim Vivian                 87.50    2- 3- 0
 614 ChristianBros-Syracu  NY  Ric Beardsley              95.96    4- 2- 0
 615 Christ School         NC  Jeff Miles                 96.15    8- 2- 0
 616 Christ The King       NC                             80.42    1- 1- 0
 617 Christ Church Episco  SC  Shane Lecroy               86.29   10- 6- 0
 618 Christian Bros        TN  Collin Welsh               85.93    8- 4- 0
 619 Christchurch          VA  John Dehm                  83.00    2- 7- 0
 620 Christ King Georgeto  ON  Timm Stephenson            87.31    2- 0- 0
 621 Chula Vista           CA  Tom Pineda                 71.63    0- 5- 0
 622 Churchill             MD  Jeff Fritz                 93.77    8- 1- 0
 623 Churchville-Chili     NY                             94.30    2- 1- 0
 624 Churchill             OR  Jay Dodge                  79.65    3- 4- 0
 625 Churchill             ON                              0.00    0- 0- 0
 626 Cicero-North Syracus  NY  Bill Aldrich               97.28    6- 1- 0
 627 Cinnaminson           NJ  Craig Angelini             73.55    1- 3- 0
 628 Cincinnati Cou Day    OH  Chuck McGivern             68.20    0- 4- 0
 629 Cincinnati Hills      OH  Brandon Sammons            76.56    2- 5- 0
 630 Cincinnati St Xavier  OH  Nate Sprong                96.36    5- 2- 0
 631 City-Baltimore        MD  Anthony (Merc) Ryan        92.39    6- 0- 0
 632 Clayton Valley        CA  Matt Hill                  80.64    2-10- 0
 633 Clarksburg            MD  Teak Bassett               73.75    3- 3- 0
 634 Clarkston             MI  Brian Kaminskas            95.39    3- 1- 0
 635 Clayton               MO  Matt Paige                 81.47    6- 3- 0
 636 Clarkstown North      NY  John Fitzgerald            84.69    3- 2- 0
 637 Clarkstown South      NY  Rick Sorkow                89.82    4- 3- 0
 638 Clarence              NY  Mike Silverstein           87.81    3- 1- 0
 639 Clarke                NY  Tom Meigel                 74.84    1- 6- 0
 640 Clayton               NC  Joel Tew                   73.05    7- 1- 0
 641 Clackamas             OR  Dave Llewellyn             93.21   10- 0- 0
 642 Clarksville           TN  David Bertoldi             77.53    8- 4- 0
 643 Clarington Central    ON                              0.00    0- 0- 0
 644 Claremont School 1    BC  Darren Reisig              96.38    4- 0- 0
 645 Claremont School 2    BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
 646 Clear Creek           CO                             75.18    2- 4- 0
 647 Clearwater            FL  Drew Wagner                79.03    7- 6- 0
 648 Clearview Regional    NJ  Rob Rieck                  96.96    4- 1- 0
 649 Cleveland Benedictin  OH  Michael Fink               88.67    5- 1- 0
 650 Cleveland Heights     OH  Curt Kassigkeit            77.43    2- 4- 0
 651 Cleveland St Ignatiu  OH  Patrick McManamon          93.28    5- 2- 0
 652 Cleveland             OR                             73.56    2- 5- 0
 653 Clear Lake            TX  Ray Botto                  92.03   12- 1- 0
 654 Clifton               NJ  George Cowan               80.38    3- 4- 0
 655 Clinton Central       NY  John Lehman                80.76    2- 4- 0
 656 Clinton County        OH  Shane Lieurance            78.57    0- 3- 0
 657 CM Wright             MD  Andy Gerard                89.37    3- 4- 0
 658 Cocoa Beach           FL  Mike Butt                  47.96    1-13- 0
 659 Cocalico              PA  Matt Oberly                83.37    7- 3- 0
 660 Coeur d'Alene         ID  Jamison Mortensen          85.07    4- 3- 0
 661 Cohasset              MA  James Beaudoin             97.03    6- 1- 0
 662 College Park          CA  Andrew Welch               83.82    6- 6- 0
 663 Colorado Academy      CO  Randy Colley               97.41    7- 3- 0
 664 Columbine             CO  Matt Plitnick              96.49    8- 3- 0
 665 Colonial              FL  Anthony Candelario         49.47    0-11- 0
 666 Columbus Catholic     FL  Jim Delang                 94.13   14- 4- 0
 667 Collins Hill          GA  Ryan Keefer                86.49    6- 7- 0
 668 Columbia Hickman      MO  Jeff Devaro                66.59    0- 6- 0
 669 Columbia Rock Bridge  MO  Kevin Hoffmeyer            77.78    4- 3- 0
 670 Colts Neck            NJ  Jeff Rosenberg             92.04    4- 3- 0
 671 Columbia              NJ  Joshua Enyeart             93.54    6- 1- 0
 672 Columbia Prep         NY                              0.00    0- 0- 0
 673 Columbus              NY  Justin Petriello           75.07    1- 6- 0
 674 Colonie Central       NY  Michael Joyce              87.55    3- 2- 0
 675 Columbia              NY  Brian Lussier              75.09    2- 5- 0
 676 Cold Spring Harbor    NY  Dennis Bonn                98.64    5- 1- 0
 677 Colton-Pierrepont     NY                             66.63    0- 2- 0
 678 Columbus Academy      OH  J.B. Jones                 85.20    1- 1- 0
 679 Columbus DeSales      OH  Matt Triplett              93.89    7- 2- 0
 680 Columbus St Charles   OH  Mark Berndt                90.83    6- 2- 0
 681 Collierville          TN  Steve Shipowitz            83.12   13- 3- 0
 682 Colleyville           TX  Gary Dennington            90.15   13- 4- 0
 683 Colchester            VT  Dan Shepherd               86.35    1- 0- 0
 684 Colonial Forge        VA  Nick Ford                  94.59    5- 1- 0
 685 Collegiate School     VA  Andrew Stanley             94.20    8- 4- 0
 686 College Jean-de-Breb  ON                              0.00    0- 0- 0
 687 Community Sch-Naples  FL  Mike Friedmann             75.34    4- 9- 0
 688 Comstock Park         MI  Chet Bush                  74.68    0- 1- 0
 689 Commack               NY  James Montana              94.26    6- 3- 0
 690 Comsewogue            NY  Pete Mitchell              97.03    4- 3- 0
 691 Community-Davidson    NC  Adam Olmstead              84.58    6- 2- 0
 692 Conifer               CO  Tyler Knauer               91.06    6- 3- 0
 693 Conard-West Hartford  CT  Bill Condon                87.98    0- 2- 0
 694 Concord               DE  Ben Merritt                79.27    4- 3- 0
 695 Conrad School         DE  Ernest Pappas              67.72    4- 6- 0
 696 Conant                IL  Bob Grisanzio              76.26    0- 5- 0
 697 Concord               IN  Jeremy Maggert             78.47    1- 1- 0
 698 Concordia             IN  D. Hilton Sparks           94.42    9- 0- 0
 699 Cony                  ME  Chad Foye                   0.00    0- 0- 0
 700 Concord Carlisle      MA  Tom Dalicandro             94.02    2- 3- 0
 701 Concord Academy       MA  Warren Samuels             75.60    0- 1- 0
 702 Concord               NH  Jeff Smith                 87.71    0- 1- 0
 703 ConVal                NH  Bob Taylor                  0.00    0- 0- 0
 704 Connetquot            NY  Brett Jeffares             92.47    3- 5- 0
 705 Conestoga             PA  Brian Samson               96.09    5- 3- 0
 706 Conwell Egan          PA  Barry Roxberry             85.24    3- 6- 0
 707 Conneaut              PA                              0.00    0- 0- 0
 708 Conestoga Valley      PA  Matt Brubaker              71.70    0- 9- 0
 709 Conrad Weiser         PA  Fred Foose                 75.61    1- 8- 0
 710 Cooper City           FL  Rick Nash                  70.60    5- 7- 0
 711 Coon Rapids           MN  Dale Comer                  0.00    0- 0- 0
 712 Cooper                MN  Kevin Whiteis              82.31    0- 1- 0
 713 Cookeville            TN  Elliot Woods               74.39    5- 2- 0
 714 Copiague              NY  George Zembrzycki          82.32    1- 7- 0
 715 Coppell               TX  Alex Poole                 94.52   11- 5- 0
 716 Copper Hills          UT  Scott Park                 87.90    7- 3- 0
 717 Corona del Sol        AZ  Craig Fertelmes            87.15    8- 3- 0
 718 Corona Del Mar        CA  G.W. Mix                   96.84    9- 1- 0
 719 Coronado              CA  Alex Cade                  98.05    7- 3- 0
 720 Coral Reef            FL  Adam Baitsell              81.92    6- 6- 0
 721 Coral Shores          FL  Barnaby Rich               79.87    4- 6- 0
 722 Coral Springs Charte  FL  Romeo Cuvin                70.13    7- 5- 0
 723 Coronado Blue         NV  Chris Eissler              86.02    6- 5- 0
 724 Coronado Red          NV  Chris Eissler              97.56   12- 2- 0
 725 Corcoran              NY  Shaun Smith                96.20    4- 1- 0
 726 Cortland              NY  Matt Blaich                85.51    2- 5- 0
 727 Corning               NY  Chris Hogue                92.59    4- 2- 0
 728 Cornwall Central      NY  Bruce Reitenbach           72.72    2- 3- 0
 729 Corvallis             OR  Sean Litrakis              76.50    3- 6- 0
 730 Corner Canyon         UT  Mark Davis                 96.73   10- 1- 0
 731 Corpus Christi        ON                              0.00    0- 0- 0
 732 Cosby LC              VA  Rodney Braziel             80.17    3- 2- 0
 733 Council Rock North    PA  Jon Levine                 90.08    3- 3- 0
 734 Council Rock South    PA  John Hiron                 94.26    5- 2- 0
 735 Courtland             VA  Gene Flamm                 69.10    0- 3- 0
 736 Covington Catholic    KY  Rico Capadogli             79.90    3- 4- 0
 737 Coventry Township     PA                              0.00    0- 0- 0
 738 Coventry              RI  Herb DeSimone              85.91    3- 1- 0
 739 Covenant              VA  Mike Gardiner              94.88    6- 2- 0
 740 Coyle-Cassidy         MA  Brendan Chambers           79.26    2- 5- 0
 741 Cranbrook             MI  Mat Wilson                 92.62    3- 3- 0
 742 Cranford              NJ  Al Reinoso                 84.55    2- 6- 0
 743 Cranston East         RI                             76.02    1- 3- 0
 744 Cranston West         RI  Jared Zimmer               83.90    3- 1- 0
 745 Crespi                CA  Brock Livingston           90.86    9- 4- 0
 746 Creekside             FL  Jason Alford               81.26    8- 8- 0
 747 Creekview             GA  Matthew Renney             80.35    3- 6- 0
 748 Cretin-Derham Hall    MN  Pat Donaghy                89.87    1- 0- 0
 749 Creighton Prep        NE  Steve Haney                75.07    4- 2- 0
 750 Crestwood             PA  Shaun Rohland              74.26    2- 3- 0
 751 Crestwood             ON                              0.00    0- 0- 0
 752 Cristo Rey Jesuit     MD  Matt Hanna                 57.81    0- 4- 0
 753 Crown Point           IN  Joe Laird                  85.41    5- 3- 0
 754 Croton Harmon         NY  Stephen Palencsar          87.21    2- 2- 0
 755 Crusader LC           NC  Casey Grandelli             0.00    0- 0- 0
 756 Crystal Lake Central  IL  Dominic Saccomanno          0.00    0- 0- 0
 757 Crystal Lake South    IL  Jordan Klinsky             78.87    2- 2- 0
 758 Culver City           CA  Casey Chabola              80.14    6- 5- 0
 759 Culver Academy        IN  Peter Trau                 92.69    4- 0- 0
 760 Culver Academy Prep   IN  Jon Posner                 99.73   12- 0- 0
 761 Culpeper County       VA  Scott Found                84.29    3- 2- 0
 762 Cumberland Valley     PA  A.J. Bogaczyk              85.12    5- 4- 0
 763 Cumberland            RI                             86.67    5- 1- 0
 764 Curtis                NY  Patrick Pizzarelli         86.27    5- 3- 0
 765 Currituck LC          NC  Sandy Eanes                65.13    0- 7- 0
 766 Curtis                WA  Scott Bloom                87.01    5- 0- 0
 767 Cushing Academy       MA  Wayne Clark                84.36    1- 4- 0
 768 Cuthbertson           NC  Tom Baez                   84.16    6- 5- 0
 769 Cuyahoga Valley Chri  OH  Rob Atwood                 78.90    3- 3- 0
 770 Cy-Fair               TX  Chris Wilke                88.29   12- 5- 0
 771 Cypress Bay           FL  Geoff Swinerton            88.98   14- 3- 0
 772 Cypress Lake          FL  Bruce DeKoff               62.49    2-13- 0
 773 Dakota Ridge          CO  Mike Thumim                92.87    7- 4- 0
 774 Dakota Collegiate     SK                              0.00    0- 0- 0
 775 Dalton                NY  Bobby Quinn                79.91    1- 3- 0
 776 Dallas                PA  Rich Cohen                 82.19    2- 2- 0
 777 Dallastown            PA  Phillip Bates              89.73    9- 2- 0
 778 Dallas Jesuit         TX  Chris Surran               98.51   12- 2- 0
 779 Damien                CA  Jeff Jelus                 71.13    3- 6- 0
 780 Damascus              MD  Chris Thompson             80.50    2- 4- 0
 781 Dana Hills            CA  Chris Iltis                75.89    3- 8- 0
 782 Danbury               CT  Bill Kersten               82.90    0- 3- 0
 783 Daniel Hand-Madison   CT  Paul Deon                  88.07    1- 1- 0
 784 Danvers               MA  Tim Murphy                 91.78    4- 1- 0
 785 Daniel Boone          PA  Matt Mogavero              70.62    1- 8- 0
 786 Danville Area         PA  Matt Gerdy                 85.12    4- 1- 0
 787 Daphne                AL                             58.99    1- 4- 0
 788 Darien                CT  Jeff Brameier              97.30    3- 0- 0
 789 Darlington            GA  Matt Peer                  68.82    1-11- 0
 790 Dartmouth             MA  Peter Crane                94.83    4- 2- 0
 791 Darrow School         NY  Patrick Cooke               0.00    0- 0- 0
 792 Davis                 CA  Nick Juri                  94.61   11- 2- 0
 793 Davison               MI  Jarrod Stebbins            79.76    1- 1- 0
 794 Davie                 NC  Brett Hewitt               68.85    3- 8- 0
 795 Davidson Day          NC  Trent Brown                83.81    5- 8- 0
 796 Davis                 UT  Trevor Yocom               87.91    6- 3- 0
 797 Dayton LC             OH  Erik Westerfield           76.52    0- 4- 0
 798 DC Everest            WI  Jeff Wilke                  0.00    0- 0- 0
 799 Decatur               GA  Wes Hatfield               94.24    8- 4- 0
 800 Dedham                MA  Kyle Dilley                77.21    1- 4- 0
 801 Deerfield             IL  David Demassi              81.59    0- 3- 0
 802 Deering               ME  Jon Dubois                  0.00    0- 0- 0
 803 Deerfield             MA  Chip Davis                 99.62    5- 0- 0
 804 Deer Park             NY  Mike McLaughlin            80.86    1- 7- 0
 805 Deep Run              VA  Doug Shaver                81.99    2- 3- 0
 806 DeForest              WI  Paul Aubuchon              63.58    0- 1- 0
 807 Del Lago Academy      CA                             59.36    0- 4- 0
 808 Del Norte             CA  Kyle Allen                 84.31    4- 8- 0
 809 Delaware Military Ac  DE  Anthony Soligo             89.95    6- 1- 0
 810 Delcastle             DE  John Mueller               69.14    4- 5- 0
 811 Delmar                DE  Andrew Glassman            89.50    4- 1- 0
 812 DelMarva Christian    DE  Jeff Mohr                  54.79    0- 1- 0
 813 Delano                MN  Dan Willette                0.00    0- 0- 0
 814 Delaware Valley       NJ  David Lerner               87.28    3- 5- 0
 815 Delbarton             NJ  Chuck Ruebling             97.77    4- 2- 0
 816 Delran                NJ  Bob Cristella              87.30    5- 1- 0
 817 Delaware Hayes        OH  Dick Sanfillipo            93.15    4- 0- 0
 818 Delaware Valley Char  PA  Jon Owens                  83.11    3- 4- 0
 819 Delaware Friends      PA  Anthony Barbera            56.23    0- 1- 0
 820 Delaware Valley       PA  Jeff Krasulski             91.17    6- 1- 0
 821 Delta                 BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
 822 Delta II              BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
 823 DeMatha               MD  Scott Morrison             99.24   12- 1- 0
 824 Denver East           CO  Sean McCarthy              92.21    6- 7- 0
 825 Denver North          CO  Scott Forney               64.35    0- 2- 0
 826 Denver South          CO  Jason Brookes              81.32    3- 6- 0
 827 Dennis-Yarmouth       MA  Brian Spano                87.59    1- 4- 0
 828 Denver                NC  Jay Thompson               57.20    1- 2- 0
 829 Denis Morris Catholi  ON                              0.00    0- 0- 0
 830 Depew                 NY  Mike Yelich                83.15    2- 0- 0
 831 DePaul Catholic       NJ  Tom Mazzanna               95.73    5- 2- 0
 832 Derryfield            NH  Chris Hettler               0.00    0- 0- 0
 833 Desert Mountain       AZ  Davis Gray                 73.20    2- 8- 0
 834 Desert Vista          AZ  Dan Lannon                 96.67   12- 0- 0
 835 Desert Vista II       AZ  Dan Lannon                 85.33    8- 2- 0
 836 DeSmet Jesuit         MO  Ron Kelam                  89.76    7- 5- 0
 837 Desert Hills          UT  Dan Gibbons                62.29    0-11- 0
 838 Destin                FL  Duke Pope                  50.87    0- 2- 0
 839 Detroit Catholic Cen  MI  Dave Wilson                97.01    5- 0- 0
 840 Detroit Country Day   MI  Michael Cappelletti        96.58    7- 1- 0
 841 Detroit Southeastern  MI                             66.79    0- 1- 0
 842 De Pere               WI  Randy Hofer                 0.00    0- 0- 0
 843 De LaSalle            CA  Robert O'Meara             95.59    6- 4- 0
 844 De La Salle           MI  Anthony Bucci              91.39    4- 2- 0
 845 Devon Prep            PA  Dando Speers               92.00    3- 3- 0
 846 DeWitt                MI  Andrew Tibbits              0.00    0- 0- 0
 847 Dexter                MI  Brad Skinner               87.27    4- 1- 0
 848 Dexter School         MA  Travis Modic               96.78    3- 1- 0
 849 Dickinson             DE  Brett Townsend             59.38    2- 4- 0
 850 Digital Harbor        MD  Tom Mannion                72.75    0- 4- 0
 851 Divine Child          MI  Bill Sovinski              77.92    3- 2- 0
 852 Division-Levittown    NY  Pat Nolan                  87.10    4- 5- 0
 853 Dixie Heights         KY  Daniel Hooper              82.27    3- 2- 0
 854 Dobbs Ferry           NY  Keith Galante              79.12    2- 3- 0
 855 Dominion HS           VA  Pete Lenotti               92.26    4- 3- 0
 856 Don Bosco Prep        NJ  Mike Springer              93.91    4- 3- 0
 857 Donald Wilson         ON  Shawn Williams             85.45    3- 3- 0
 858 Dorman                SC  Ron Cadorette              85.22    5- 6- 0
 859 Dos Pueblos           CA                              0.00    0- 0- 0
 860 Dougherty Valley      CA  Kurtis Vierra              79.86    4-10- 0
 861 Douglas County        CO  Scott Evans                89.45    4- 3- 0
 862 Douglass              MD  John Robinson              79.62    2- 2- 0
 863 Douglass Academy      NY  J.J. Ronchetti             86.27    7- 1- 0
 864 Douglas Freeman       VA  Jimmy Hovis                90.79    6- 1- 0
 865 Dover                 DE  John Coveleski             81.86    3- 3- 0
 866 Dover-Sherborn        MA  Brian McLaughlin           95.95    4- 1- 0
 867 Dover                 NH  Sean Houlahan              88.66    0- 1- 0
 868 Downey                CA  Dale Schlegel              74.79    4- 7- 0
 869 Downers Grove         IL  Jon Gargiulo               78.08    2- 7- 0
 870 Downingtown East      PA  Todd Cliggett              95.58    5- 3- 0
 871 Downingtown West      PA  Tom Slate                  87.41    0- 5- 0
 872 Dracut                MA  John King                  89.76    3- 2- 0
 873 Drew School           CA  Brian Ledyard              65.39    1- 3- 0
 874 Dr. Phillips          FL  Charlie Battaglini         83.62   12- 6- 0
 875 D.H. Conley           NC  Peter Ganzert              58.08    1- 5- 0
 876 Dripping Springs      TX  Bill Cafferata             86.18    9- 6- 0
 877 Druid Hills           GA  Justin Callaway            75.26    2- 8- 0
 878 Dryden                NY  Butch McGuerty             76.44    1- 6- 0
 879 Dublin                CA  John Parsons               70.93    2-11- 0
 880 Dublin School         NH  John Adams                 80.13    0- 1- 0
 881 Dublin Coffman        OH  Mark Forsythe              86.48    3- 5- 0
 882 Dublin Jerome         OH  A.J. Auld                  97.49    5- 1- 0
 883 Dublin Scioto         OH  Drew Sraver                85.98    3- 3- 0
 884 Duluth                GA  Simon Mawson               66.73    0-14- 0
 885 Dulaney               MD  Kyle Fiat                  94.30    7- 1- 0
 886 Duluth                MN  Scott Wishart              90.20    4- 0- 0
 887 Dunwoody              GA  Evan Goldberg              83.85    5- 5- 0
 888 Dundee-Crown          IL  William Peteren            82.74    1- 0- 0
 889 Dunbar                MD  Terry Boyce                84.63    1- 1- 0
 890 Dundalk               MD  Ryan Foley                 74.60    5- 2- 0
 891 Dunlap                IL  Mike Dicken                86.05    7- 0- 0
 892 DuPont Manual         KY  James Lee                  79.13    1- 6- 0
 893 DuPage College Prep   IL                              0.00    0- 0- 0
 894 Durango               CO  John Robinette             88.48    5- 2- 0
 895 Durant                FL  Andrew Madden              61.14    4- 9- 0
 896 Durham Jordan         NC  Jamie Sliwa                86.59    6- 5- 0
 897 Durham Riverside      NC  Glenn Estacio              83.89    4- 5- 0
 898 Durham Academy        NC  Jon Lantzy                 91.59    4- 6- 0
 899 Dutchtown             LA  Tim Wilson                 78.01    1- 5- 0
 900 Dutch Fork            SC  Reed Gunter                74.24    5- 8- 0
 901 Duxbury               MA  Chris Sweet                97.84    5- 1- 0
 902 Dwight-Englewood      NJ  Jack Armitage              79.30    1- 3- 0
 903 Eagle Valley          CO  Ted Boddy                  76.65    2-10- 0
 904 Eaglecrest            CO  Brian Vickery              83.95    3- 5- 0
 905 Eagle                 ID  Pat McIntyre               85.28    4- 4- 0
 906 Eagan                 MN  Bob Felter                 93.67    1- 0- 0
 907 Eagle Academy         NY  Frederic Raphael           92.88    8- 0- 0
 908 Eagle LC              OH  Denny Reilly               89.82    5- 2- 0
 909 Eastlake              CA  Nestor Rosas               92.67    8- 3- 0
 910 East Catholic         CT  Glen Boggini               96.86    1- 0- 0
 911 East Lyme             CT  Gary Wight                 95.25    2- 0- 0
 912 East Ridge            FL  Derek Greene               77.51   11- 5- 0
 913 East River            FL  Kenny Torres               60.11    2-10- 0
 914 Eastside              FL  Paul Hollis                72.83   10- 3- 0
 915 East Lake             FL                             83.37    8- 3- 0
 916 East Coweta           GA  James Crider               90.53    6- 4- 0
 917 Eastern Tech          MD  Larry Hall                 79.82    3- 4- 0
 918 Easton                MD  Dennis Keenan              88.74    4- 3- 0
 919 East Longmeadow       MA  Dan Blinn                  81.69    0- 4- 0
 920 East Grand Rapids     MI  Mike Stankiewicz           89.50    1- 4- 0
 921 East Lansing          MI  Mark Foster                 0.00    0- 0- 0
 922 East Ridge            MN  Aime Caines                93.58    2- 0- 0
 923 Eastview              MN  Tim Roche                   0.00    0- 0- 0
 924 East Brunswick        NJ  Rory Murray                85.48    3- 5- 0
 925 East Side-Newark      NJ  John Dudley                58.71    0- 7- 0
 926 Eastern Regional      NJ  Steve Picot                95.14    4- 2- 0
 927 Eastchester           NY  Steve Lennon               91.81    5- 2- 0
 928 East Syracuse-Minoa   NY  Jon McCoy                  95.98    6- 0- 0
 929 Eastridge             NY  Dave McAlpin               84.15    3- 4- 0
 930 East Aurora           NY  Scott More                 90.39    3- 0- 0
 931 East Meadow           NY  Lou Lago                   87.00    2- 5- 0
 932 East Hampton          NY  Mike Vitulli               86.22    3- 5- 0
 933 East Islip            NY  Joe Ancona                 85.48    2- 5- 0
 934 Eastport/South Manor  NY  Kevin Huff                 94.52    3- 4- 0
 935 East Chapel Hill      NC  Dominic Koplar             90.88    8- 3- 0
 936 East Forsyth          NC  Andrew Allison             89.74    7- 3- 0
 937 Eastern Alamance      NC  Tony Aguilar               73.92    6- 6- 0
 938 Eastern Guilford      NC  David Card                 59.56    2-10- 0
 939 Eastlake LC           OH  Jud Hawkins                77.15    0- 4- 0
 940 Easton                PA  Brad Bachman               95.63    7- 3- 0
 941 Eastern York          PA  Bob Rhein                  82.30    5- 6- 0
 942 East Greenwich        RI  Brian Trapani              83.16    3- 1- 0
 943 East Providence       RI                             67.57    0- 4- 0
 944 Eastside              SC  Ed Ryan                    84.98    8- 5- 0
 945 East                  UT  Ryan Cantwell              84.33    7- 2- 0
 946 Eastern View          VA  Steven Speelman            80.42    2- 2- 0
 947 Eastlake              WA  Chris O'Dougherty          90.89    6- 4- 0
 948 Eastside Catholic     WA  Gordon MacIlvennie         98.78   10- 0- 0
 949 Eastside              WI  Shawn Shaub                85.97    1- 0- 0
 950 Eau Gallie            FL  Steven Vilgats             48.24    1-14- 0
 951 Ecole Franco Cite     ON                              0.00    0- 0- 0
 952 Eden Prairie          MN  Ryan Ward                  85.67    0- 1- 0
 953 Eden                  NY  Chris Archabald            72.86    1- 2- 0
 954 Edgewater             FL  Ben Hjelle                 71.41    7-10- 0
 955 Edgewood              FL                             46.89    0- 2- 0
 956 Edgewood              MD  Kenny Porritt              74.41    3- 5- 0
 957 Edgemont              NY  Mark Gryzlo                80.62    1- 5- 0
 958 Edison                CA  Robert Prieto              81.19    6- 4- 0
 959 Edina                 MN  Travis Wells               84.74    0- 1- 0
 960 Edison                NJ  Anthony Bertucci           72.18    1- 5- 0
 961 Edison                VA  Jason Jeffries             91.93    6- 2- 0
 962 Edmondson             MD  Gene White                 82.44    2- 2- 0
 963 Edmond                OK  Tom Prebula                58.06    1-11- 0
 964 Edward Little         ME  Stephen Cobb                0.00    0- 0- 0
 965 Edward Schreyer       MB  Brian McKenty               0.00    0- 0- 0
 966 Egg Harbor Township   NJ  John Ohlsen                97.32    7- 1- 0
 967 Einstein              MD  Phil Finelli               68.83    1- 6- 0
 968 Elder-Cincinnati      OH  Tom Nugent                 93.02    5- 2- 0
 969 Eleanor Roosevelt     MD  Don Fink                   78.34    6- 5- 0
 970 El Dorado             CA  Todd Beauchamp             76.27    3- 9- 0
 971 El Segundo            CA  Brooks Roscoe              72.41    4- 5- 0
 972 El Toro               CA  Andy Salcido               83.32    5- 8- 0
 973 Elizabethtown LC      KY  Virgil Lyon                61.37    1- 7- 0
 974 Elizabethtown         PA  Jeremy Adams               82.74    5- 6- 0
 975 Elk Grove             CA  Bill Huss                  83.03   12- 1- 0
 976 Elkton                MD  Mario Gangemi              70.36    1- 4- 0
 977 Elk River             MN  Thomas Haugen               0.00    0- 0- 0
 978 Elkhorn South         NE  Nick Clausen               58.13    0- 4- 0
 979 Ellington             CT  David Giordano             79.61    0- 3- 0
 980 Elmira                NY  Jason Stukey               77.76    1- 5- 0
 981 Elmira-Notre Dame     NY  Chris Ruocco               81.70    3- 4- 0
 982 Elmont                NY  Justin Casano              78.08    1- 6- 0
 983 El Capitan            CA  Zack Oleinik               76.92    3- 8- 0
 984 Emerald Ridge-Puyall  WA  Scott Seachriest           86.05    5- 3- 0
 985 Emmett                ID  Spenser Young              67.71    1- 2- 0
 986 Emmaus                PA  Scott Ketcham              98.67    8- 1- 0
 987 Englewood             CO                             75.20    2- 5- 0
 988 Ensworth              TN  Alan Garner                87.45    8- 2- 0
 989 E.C. Glass            VA  Eddie Ranuska              85.03    3- 4- 0
 990 Ephrata               PA  Kevin Pletz                91.45    7- 3- 0
 991 Episcopal Jacksonvil  FL  Patrick Harnett            78.45    6- 8- 0
 992 Episcopal HS          VA  Scott Conklin              95.44    7- 5- 0
 993 Epiphany School       NC  James Chiavola             66.17    0- 6- 0
 994 Episcopal Academy     PA  Andy Hayes                 95.12    3- 7- 0
 995 Episcopal Dallas      TX  Pat Kennedy                98.37   14- 1- 0
 996 Episcopal Houston     TX  John Perouty               90.28    8- 7- 0
 997 Erie Cathedral Prep   PA  Donald Benedict            83.75    5- 2- 0
 998 Erie-McDowell         PA  Sean Stutzman              81.12    2- 4- 0
 999 Esperanza             CA  Deron Hansen               79.43    6- 7- 0
1000 Essex Junction        VT  Dean Corkum                70.95    0- 1- 0
1001 Estero                FL  Richard Williamson         76.83    7- 8- 0
1002 Etowah                GA  Michael Cintineo           92.92    5- 6- 0
1003 Etobicoke             ON                              0.00    0- 0- 0
1004 Eureka                MO  Tim Ganey                  91.32    9- 3- 0
1005 Evanston Township     IL  Adam Hughes                93.75    5- 1- 0
1006 Evansville Castle     IN  Tim Clark                  74.60    2- 5- 0
1007 Evansville Central    IN  Rick Pace                  70.21    1- 8- 0
1008 Evansville Memorial   IN  Butch Drake                79.75    5- 6- 0
1009 Evansville North      IN  Kevin Bakel                79.60    5- 4- 0
1010 Evansville Reitz      IN  Daren Harmon               80.00    3- 2- 0
1011 Evangelical Christia  TN  Garrett Hammers            86.25   16- 1- 0
1012 Evergreen             CO  Toby Gerard                85.02    2- 6- 0
1013 Everett               WA  Craig Hess                 86.85    4- 2- 0
1014 Ewing Township        NJ  Kevin Anderson             60.65    1- 4- 0
1015 Exeter HS             NH  Gerry Holly                 0.00    0- 0- 0
1016 Exeter Township       PA  Dan Stump                  83.47    4- 6- 0
1017 Fairview              CO  Mike Flood                 93.30    7- 5- 0
1018 Fairfield Prep        CT  Chris Smalkais             94.31    1- 1- 0
1019 Fairfield-Ludlowe     CT  Chris Parisi               88.66    1- 2- 0
1020 Fairfield-Warde       CT  Tom Cunningham             93.98    2- 1- 0
1021 Fairhaven             MA  Nick Pilla                 85.29    2- 4- 0
1022 Fair Lawn             NJ  Scott Leathem              73.13    0- 6- 0
1023 Faith Lutheran        NV  James Gravitt              94.63   12- 3- 0
1024 Fairport              NY  Mike Torrelli              99.50    5- 1- 0
1025 Fairfield             OH  Jerry Stevison             76.64    0- 5- 0
1026 Fairview              PA  Will Homes                 76.90    3- 4- 0
1027 Fairfax               VA  Brian Simmons              77.97    0- 6- 0
1028 Fairmont Senior       WV  Calvin Todd                58.26    2- 8- 0
1029 Fallbrook             CA  Paul Morgan                82.38    3- 7- 0
1030 Falmouth              ME  Mike LeBel                  0.00    0- 0- 0
1031 Fallston              MD  Matt Parks                 91.22    3- 3- 0
1032 Falmouth HS           MA  Rory Morse                 92.70    4- 3- 0
1033 Falmouth Academy      MA  Mike Earley                79.77    4- 1- 0
1034 Falls Church          VA  Carson Dye                 82.81    2- 5- 0
1035 Farmington            CT  Walter Stefanow            87.35    1- 2- 0
1036 Farmington            MI  Michael Cahill             78.21    2- 2- 0
1037 Farmington            MN  Paul Sorensen              90.05    1- 1- 0
1038 Farmingdale           NY  Bob Hartranft              92.83    3- 3- 0
1039 Farragut              TN  Bob Beekman                69.43    4- 6- 0
1040 Father Lopez          FL  Josh Gray                  56.26    0-17- 0
1041 Father Judge          PA  Frank Seibert              92.79    3- 2- 0
1042 Father Ryan           TN  Matt Puryear               85.49    9- 5- 0
1043 Father Leo Austin     ON                              0.00    0- 0- 0
1044 Fauquier              VA  Eric Morrison              80.02    1- 2- 0
1045 Fayetteville-Manlius  NY  Chris Kenneally            94.55    3- 2- 0
1046 FCA Lacrosse          MD  Drew Wardlow               81.31    3- 2- 0
1047 Fellowship Christian  GA  Andy Petrovich             93.21    9- 5- 0
1048 Fenwick               IL  Tim Duffy                  83.78    4- 6- 0
1049 Fieldston             NY  Keith Bergin               84.24    2- 2- 0
1050 First Academy         FL  Dave Oliver                86.13   13- 4- 0
1051 First Flight          NC  John Van Lunen             83.55    5- 3- 0
1052 First Colonial LC     VA  Justin Lee                 71.26    1- 6- 0
1053 Fish Hawk LC          FL  Tim Gravino                66.54    3- 7- 0
1054 Fishers               IN  Matt McInrue               92.56    7- 1- 0
1055 Fishburne Military    VA  Jeff Goering               71.46    0- 3- 0
1056 Fitch-Groton          CT  Scott Hicks                78.17    0- 2- 0
1057 Fitchburg             MA  Paul DelleChiaie           72.07    0- 4- 0
1058 Fitzsimons            PA  Bill Thompson               0.00    0- 0- 0
1059 Flathead-Whitefish    MT  Matt Rizzolo               80.63    1- 1- 0
1060 Flagler Palm Coast    FL  Ryan Andrews               72.19    5- 9- 0
1061 Flanagan              FL  Philip Garza               74.82   10- 5- 0
1062 Fleming Island        FL  Jeff La Vangie             82.28    9- 5- 0
1063 Fletcher              FL  Josh Covelli               74.98    8- 3- 0
1064 Flint Hill            VA  Adam Rice                  86.33    3- 5- 0
1065 Flint Powers          MI  Steven Maiorana            81.34    2- 4- 0
1066 Floral Park           NY  Ryan Obloj                 84.39    2- 6- 0
1067 Flower Mound          TX  Terry Cole                 95.43   11- 1- 0
1068 Fluvanna County       VA  Norman Gee                 89.46    7- 1- 0
1069 Folsom United         CA  Bob Hummel                 72.94    9- 6- 0
1070 Foothill              CA  Greg Weigel                90.83    6- 7- 0
1071 Foothill-Santa Ana    CA  Jon Fox                    98.88   11- 1- 0
1072 Foothills Christian   CA  Joey Tennison              69.27    1- 7- 0
1073 Fort Collins Unified  CO  David Shigekane            87.19    3- 8- 0
1074 Foran                 CT  Brian Adkins               99.21    2- 0- 0
1075 Fort Myers            FL  Eric Witul                 79.24    7- 6- 0
1076 Forrest-Ocala         FL  John Gallico               71.73    4- 6- 0
1077 Forsyth Central       GA  Brad Fowler                67.56    2-11- 0
1078 Forest Park           MD  Mark Falcon                78.51    1- 2- 0
1079 Forest Hills Central  MI  Tony Quinn                 94.37    3- 1- 0
1080 Forest Hills Eastern  MI  George Pavey               89.84    4- 0- 0
1081 Forest Hills Norther  MI  Mark Lardieri              94.68    5- 1- 0
1082 Forest Lake           MN  Jon Loo                     0.00    0- 0- 0
1083 Fort Zumwalt          MO  Ken Kozma                  77.25    5- 4- 0
1084 Forman School         CT  Mike Kowalchick            86.28    2- 0- 0
1085 Fordham Prep          NY  Len De Lucia               97.69    6- 2- 0
1086 Forsyth Cou Day       NC  Marc Winbush               86.99    5- 6- 0
1087 Forest Grove          OR  Kevin Hummel               61.86    0- 4- 0
1088 Fort Mill             SC  Stephen Nadolski           91.68   12- 3- 0
1089 Fort Bend             TX  Rusty Jensen               85.24   10- 4- 0
1090 Fort Worth            TX  Baker Gentry               56.21    0- 1- 0
1091 Fort Worth Cou Day    TX  Grant Gossett              67.87    1-11- 0
1092 Forest Park           VA  Vincent Falletta           74.68    1- 2- 0
1093 Fork Union Mil Acade  VA  Chip Chace                 75.23    2- 5- 0
1094 Fountain Valley       CO  O'Neal Turner              94.40    1- 0- 0
1095 Foxborough            MA  Matt Noone                 91.55    3- 3- 0
1096 Fox                   MO  Alex Short                 65.13    0- 8- 0
1097 Fox Lane              NY  Chris Coughlin             90.66    3- 2- 0
1098 Fox Chapel            PA  Chris McCrady              94.75    6- 2- 0
1099 Francis Parker        CA  Tristan Petricca           84.70    3- 7- 0
1100 Francis Scott Key     MD  Jeremy Mattoon             69.44    1- 6- 0
1101 Franklin              MD  Joe Madigan                91.00    4- 2- 0
1102 Framingham            MA  Ed Moy                     94.81    3- 2- 0
1103 Franklin              MA  Lou Verrochi               95.01    6- 2- 0
1104 Frankford             PA  Michael  Kennedy           83.11    2- 3- 0
1105 Franklin Regional     PA  Dave Alexander             88.90    2- 4- 0
1106 Franklin              TN  Tyler Hirsch               65.30    2-11- 0
1107 Franklin              WA  Jon Higuchi                68.57    0- 1- 0
1108 Franklin              WI  Eric Fernandes             78.54    1- 2- 0
1109 Freedom               FL  Andrew Almansberger        57.19    0-12- 0
1110 Freedom-Tampa         FL  Jim Gillies                70.13    7- 6- 0
1111 Fremd                 IL  Nick Marmula               75.25    0- 5- 0
1112 Freeport              ME  Geoff Arris                 0.00    0- 0- 0
1113 Frederick             MD  Erik Neidinger             79.15    4- 5- 0
1114 Freehold Township     NJ  Mike Ferrando              89.49    3- 3- 0
1115 Freeport              NY  Harry Mohrmann             81.64    1- 7- 0
1116 Freedom-Morganton     NC  Jonathan Smith             73.90    4- 1- 0
1117 Freedom               PA  Patrick Conroy             91.52    3- 2- 0
1118 Freeport Area         PA  Jarvis Lindsay             81.67    1- 1- 0
1119 Fremont               UT  James Carter               84.16    7- 4- 0
1120 Freedom-South Riding  VA  Warren Danzenbaker         89.35    4- 2- 0
1121 Freedom-Woodbridge    VA  Nicholas Jesionka          63.09    0- 7- 0
1122 Fredericksburg Acade  VA  Brandon Perry              71.82    1- 6- 0
1123 Friends               MD  Tom Marechek               83.92    4- 5- 0
1124 Friends Academy       NY  Brian Crocco               98.49    6- 1- 0
1125 Friends Central       PA  Brett Miller               74.83    0- 3- 0
1126 Friendswood           TX  Mike Staub                 87.06   10- 3- 0
1127 Frisco                TX  Steve Prifte               87.07    8- 7- 0
1128 Frontier              NY  Chris Stack                76.04    1- 3- 0
1129 Frontenac             ON                              0.00    0- 0- 0
1130 Fr. John Redmond      ON                              0.00    0- 0- 0
1131 Fruita Monument       CO  Mark Young                 80.26    3- 6- 0
1132 Fryeburg Academy      ME  Scott Lees                  0.00    0- 0- 0
1133 Fulton                NY  Craig Halladay             86.87    2- 4- 0
1134 Fuquay-Varina         NC  Jack Bogwicz               63.00    0-11- 0
1135 F.W.Cox LC            VA  Jamie Curran               86.36    7- 3- 0
1136 Gahanna-Lincoln       OH  Chris Robbins              76.69    0- 4- 0
1137 Gainesville           FL  Steve Henrickson           63.39    4- 8- 0
1138 Gainesville           GA  Luis Saldernia             73.33    4-11- 0
1139 Gaithersburg          MD  Mike Mueller               64.24    1- 8- 0
1140 Galena                NV  Al Garner                  79.00    8- 4- 0
1141 Gann Academy          MA  Tom Cavanaugh              88.48    3- 0- 0
1142 Gananda Central       NY  Mike Malloy                93.06    5- 1- 0
1143 Gardiner              ME  K.C. Johnson                0.00    0- 0- 0
1144 Garden City           NY  Steve Finnell              99.19    6- 1- 0
1145 Garner                NC  David Pilgreen             72.30    2- 6- 0
1146 Garnet Valley         PA  Frank Urso                 95.80    5- 3- 0
1147 Garden Spot           PA  Chad Grimley               69.57    0- 9- 0
1148 Gar-field             VA  Chad Kinslow               68.56    0- 4- 0
1149 Garden City Collegia  MB  Glen Henkewich              0.00    0- 0- 0
1150 Gateway               CO  Jeremy Dorr                78.67    3- 5- 0
1151 Gates-Chili           NY  Jake Johnson               82.18    1- 4- 0
1152 Gateway               PA  John Washington            82.60    4- 5- 0
1153 Gateway               TX  Lynn Calhoun               65.24    2- 7- 0
1154 Genesis Prep          ID  James Woodruff              0.00    0- 0- 0
1155 Geneva                IL  Derek Bahler               79.20    1- 6- 0
1156 General Brown         NY  Rich Purvis                89.80    4- 2- 0
1157 Geneva                NY  L.J. Russell               94.37    2- 1- 0
1158 General Vanier-Cornw  ON  Evan Thompson               0.00    0- 0- 0
1159 George Washington     CO  Matt Miller                69.76    0- 6- 0
1160 Georgetown Prep       MD  Kevin Giblin               99.93   11- 0- 0
1161 Georgetown Day        DC  Taylor Brown               70.31    0- 5- 0
1162 Georgetown            MA  Andrew Boepple             81.13    0- 6- 0
1163 George Washington     PA  John Creighton             90.14    7- 1- 0
1164 George School         PA  Tom Griffith               94.64    4- 1- 0
1165 Georgetown            TX  Scott Conrad               86.12   11- 5- 0
1166 George Mason          VA  Kevin Pope                 69.13    1- 5- 0
1167 George Washington     WV  Brad White                 67.87    5- 4- 0
1168 Gerstell Academy      MD  Sean Todd                  82.96    6- 7- 0
1169 Germantown Academy    PA  Brian Grady                94.16    4- 4- 0
1170 Gig Harbor            WA  Tracy Lyon                 76.75    1- 6- 0
1171 Gilbert               AZ  Frankie Armenta            87.43    9- 5- 0
1172 Gilman                MD  Brooks Matthews            99.02    7- 3- 0
1173 Gilford               NH  Dan Kellmerten             88.66    0- 1- 0
1174 Gilmour Academy       OH  Kyle Whitaker              74.49    2- 4- 0
1175 Glastonbury           CT  Scott Hinchey              97.08    1- 0- 0
1176 Glasgow               DE  Michael Richardson         63.61    1- 6- 0
1177 Glendale              AZ  Bill Casey                 79.16    3- 9- 0
1178 Glendale              CA  Joe Campbell               73.75    5- 5- 0
1179 Glenwood Springs      CO  Glen Schroeder             69.78    0- 9- 0
1180 Glenbard West         IL  Carl Landi                 92.50    3- 1- 0
1181 Glenbrook North       IL  Justn Georgacakis          92.40    7- 3- 0
1182 Glenbrook South       IL  Daniel Leipert             85.47    3- 4- 0
1183 Glenelg Country       MD  Risto Worthington          78.71    1- 7- 0
1184 Glen Burnie           MD  Ned Kaufman                66.66    0- 7- 0
1185 Glenelg HS            MD  Josh Hatmaker              90.23    6- 4- 0
1186 Glenbard LC           IL  Dave Libby                 60.02    0- 2- 0
1187 Glen Ridge            NJ  Carl Houser                94.10    2- 4- 0
1188 Glen Rock             NJ  Tim Bracken                84.55    0- 7- 0
1189 Glens Falls           NY  Tim Lowe                   83.05    2- 3- 0
1190 Glen Cove             NY  Steve Tripp                80.75    3- 5- 0
1191 Glencoe               OR  Nick DeNeffe               86.71    3- 7- 0
1192 Glen Allen            VA  Chris Kanauss              78.98    2- 4- 0
1193 Glebe-Ottawa          ON                              0.00    0- 0- 0
1194 Gleneagle             BC  Dave Matheson               0.00    0- 0- 0
1195 Gloucester            MA  Dylan Morrissey            82.95    1- 5- 0
1196 Gloucester Catholic   NJ  Ryan Murphy                89.44    3- 3- 0
1197 Gloucester LC         VA  David Guglielmo            62.45    0- 4- 0
1198 Goffstown             NH  Josh Lewis                  0.00    0- 0- 0
1199 Gold Country          CA  Chuck Hemmert              74.81    8- 4- 0
1200 Golden                CO  Kurt Ohlen                 81.87    3- 8- 0
1201 Golden Gate           FL  John Sivillo               80.07   11- 6- 0
1202 Gonzaga               DC  Casey O'Neill              96.35    9- 4- 0
1203 Gonzaga Prep          WA  Chris Shogan               82.72    4- 1- 0
1204 Gorham                ME  Dan Soule                   0.00    0- 0- 0
1205 Gordon Bell           SK  Warren Bend                 0.00    0- 0- 0
1206 Goshen                NY                             54.73    0- 4- 0
1207 Gould Academy         ME  Jim Dock                   84.37    1- 4- 0
1208 Gov. Thomas Johnson   MD  Daniel Pierson             67.89    0- 9- 0
1209 Governor Livingston   NJ  Chet Parlavecchio          87.19    4- 3- 0
1210 Governor Mifflin      PA  George Schmidt             91.41    9- 2- 0
1211 Governor Simcoe       ON                              0.00    0- 0- 0
1212 Gow School            NY  Charlie Brown              82.44    1- 0- 0
1213 Gowanda Central       NY  Ray Logan                  74.04    2- 2- 0
1214 Granada               CA  Darrell Christoff          83.00    3- 9- 0
1215 Granite Bay           CA  Scott Pink                 96.13   10- 1- 0
1216 Granite Hills         CA  Jeff McDade                91.84    8- 3- 0
1217 Grand Junction        CO  James States               83.62    3- 3- 0
1218 Grandview             CO  Nate Mueller               90.26    3- 6- 0
1219 Granby Memorial       CT  Dave Emery                 97.16    2- 0- 0
1220 Grayson               GA  Derek Benton               92.65   11- 1- 0
1221 Grady                 GA  Jon Ochsner                72.60    3- 7- 0
1222 Grayslake Central     IL  Chris Ridella              93.18    5- 2- 0
1223 Grayslake North       IL  Brad Fish                  86.79    3- 6- 0
1224 Grafton               MA  Alan Rotatori              89.84    6- 1- 0
1225 Granby                MA  Matt Desautels             73.26    0- 3- 0
1226 Grand Blanc           MI  Jason Macco                73.63    0- 3- 0
1227 Grand Haven           MI  Murle Greer                90.18    4- 1- 0
1228 Grand Ledge           MI  Fil Curcuru                 0.00    0- 0- 0
1229 Grand Rapids Cath Ce  MI  Kevin McCarty              81.35    1- 3- 0
1230 Grand Rapids Christi  MI  Andy Sharp                 78.14    1- 2- 0
1231 Grandville            MI  Mike Avery                  0.00    0- 0- 0
1232 Grand Cities          MN  Aaron Cabanaw              74.47    2- 4- 0
1233 Grand Rapids          MN  Brad Gallop                69.10    0- 1- 0
1234 Grand Island          NY  Ted Lee                    68.82    1- 2- 0
1235 Granville             OH  Jeff Gress                 89.96    4- 2- 0
1236 Grand River Academy   OH  Ben Axelrod                81.82    1- 1- 0
1237 Grant                 OR  Mike Wilkerson             73.50    3- 3- 0
1238 Grafton LC            VA  Steve Powers               64.91    0- 4- 0
1239 Grassfield LC         VA  Dave Herman                91.18    7- 2- 0
1240 Gravenhurst           ON  Corry Ziorjen               0.00    0- 0- 0
1241 Grant Park            SK  Rick Varnes                 0.00    0- 0- 0
1242 Green Mountain        CO  Nate Hallahan              82.31    2- 7- 0
1243 Greenwich HS          CT  Scott Bulkley              97.27    3- 0- 0
1244 Great Falls LC        MT  Kirk Fried                  0.00    0- 0- 0
1245 Greenbrier            GA  Jeff Becker                87.49    5- 5- 0
1246 Greenwood-Glasgow     KY  Nick Peters                65.34    0- 3- 0
1247 Greely                ME  Michael Storey              0.00    0- 0- 0
1248 Great Mills           MD  Allen Frere                66.01    0- 7- 0
1249 Greater Lowell V-T    MA  Robert Dick                74.57    0- 4- 0
1250 Greens Farms Academy  CT  Jamie Hanford              83.20    1- 3- 0
1251 Green Valley          NV  Parker Bauman              82.52    4- 4- 0
1252 Greenwich Central     NY  Bob Sipperly               81.85    3- 1- 0
1253 Greece Arcadia/Olymp  NY  Adam Geier                 88.56    2- 4- 0
1254 Greece Odyssey/Athen  NY  Andrew Hilton              80.03    1- 2- 0
1255 Great Neck North      NY  Wally Cook                 77.25    1- 6- 0
1256 Great Neck South      NY  Jim Morrow                 85.07    4- 4- 0
1257 Greenport-Mattituck-  NY  John Amato                 84.72    3- 5- 0
1258 Green Hope            NC  John Larkin                87.15    7- 3- 0
1259 Greensboro Grimsley   NC  Nathan Goodman             84.35    6- 4- 0
1260 Greensboro Page       NC  Jim Mattocks               85.55    7- 3- 0
1261 Greensboro Day        NC  Ira Vanterpool             86.22    5-10- 0
1262 Green-Akron           OH  Ron Meiser                 79.31    1- 3- 0
1263 Green Machine LC      OH  Derek Courts                0.00    0- 0- 0
1264 Great Valley          PA  Tony Verna                 95.60    6- 3- 0
1265 Greensburg Cath Cent  PA  Mike Evans                 89.75    4- 3- 0
1266 Greenville            SC  Corey Gheesling            90.01   11- 6- 0
1267 Greenhill             TX  Kevin Barnicle             88.90    7- 7- 0
1268 Green Mtn Valley      VT  Sam Jackson                 0.00    0- 0- 0
1269 Great Bridge LC       VA  Jim Welch                  78.00    2- 4- 0
1270 Green Bay Metro       WI  Nick Sawyer                62.51    0- 3- 0
1271 Green Bay Southwest   WI  Chris Dudley                0.00    0- 0- 0
1272 Gr.Atlanta Christian  GA  Tim Ball                   95.34   10- 3- 0
1273 Grossmont             CA  JJ Miramontes              90.70    6- 3- 0
1274 Gr.New Bedford RVT    MA  Mark Fitzsimmons           88.52    3- 2- 0
1275 Groton-Dunstable      MA  Rick Arena                 87.59    2- 2- 0
1276 Grosse Ile            MI  Butch Ryan                 69.85    0- 5- 0
1277 Grosse Pointe North   MI  Mark Seppala               84.24    3- 4- 0
1278 Grosse Pointe South   MI  Don Wolford                89.76    5- 3- 0
1279 Groton School         MA  Bob Low                    93.32    3- 2- 0
1280 Guerin Catholic       IN  Keith Armitage             79.58    1- 1- 0
1281 Guilford              CT  Brian White                94.84    2- 1- 0
1282 Guilderland           NY  Sean McConaghy             87.53    3- 2- 0
1283 Gulf Breeze           FL  Matt Dorf                  71.76    8- 7- 0
1284 Gulf Coast            FL  Joe Meyer                  95.57   16- 2- 0
1285 Gulliver Prep         FL  Jim Piggot                 89.71    9- 7- 0
1286 Gunn                  CA  Jim Blocho                 80.11    3- 6- 0
1287 Gunston Day           MD  Chris Dollar               70.69    4- 4- 0
1288 Gunnery School        CT  Mark Conklin               95.84    2- 1- 0
1289 Hackley               NY  Chris Arnold               91.52    4- 1- 0
1290 Haddam-Killingworth   CT  Mark Richard               76.51    0- 1- 0
1291 Haddonfield Memorial  NJ  Damon Legato               87.67    2- 5- 0
1292 Hagerty               FL  Mark Ayad                  84.90    8-10- 0
1293 Hagersville           ON  Jordan Charter              0.00    0- 0- 0
1294 Hall-West Hartford    CT  Phil Orzech                93.71    2- 1- 0
1295 Hales LC              IL  Chris Malette               0.00    0- 0- 0
1296 Haldane               NY  Tom Locascio               79.20    2- 3- 0
1297 Half Hollow Hills Ea  NY  Gordie Hodgson             97.42    5- 2- 0
1298 Half Hollow Hills We  NY  Nils Haugen                97.45    5- 2- 0
1299 Hamilton              AZ  Tyce Thielsen              73.22    0-11- 0
1300 Hamden                CT  Dom Sannino                81.72    0- 3- 0
1301 Hampshire             IL  Colin Fleury                0.00    0- 0- 0
1302 Hamilton SouthEaster  IN  Scott Beesley              80.86    2- 4- 0
1303 Hammond               MD  Chris Reagle               71.60    0- 8- 0
1304 Hamilton-Wenham       MA  Josh Wedge                 90.18    1- 2- 0
1305 Hamden Hall           CT  A.J. Raccio                76.36    2- 2- 0
1306 Hamilton West         NJ  Alex Chis-Luca             66.68    3- 4- 0
1307 Hamburg               NY  Jerry Severino             89.15    5- 1- 0
1308 Hampton Bays          NY  John Grosse                80.72    1- 6- 0
1309 Hampton               PA  Peter Tumbas               94.90    5- 3- 0
1310 Hammond School        SC  Jon Patterson              89.15   10- 3- 0
1311 Hampton Roads Academ  VA  Mike O'Brien               85.33    1- 3- 0
1312 Hamilton Christian    ON                              0.00    0- 0- 0
1313 Hanover               MA  Paul Zaylor                95.94    4- 2- 0
1314 Hanover               NH  Jeff Reed                  88.08    0- 1- 0
1315 Hanover Park          NJ  Matthew Siegel             76.83    1- 6- 0
1316 Hanover HS            VA  Ryan Rohde                 95.58    3- 0- 0
1317 Handley LC            VA  Todd Cooke                 60.04    1- 2- 0
1318 Hart                  CA  Steve Tyson                80.95    6- 0- 0
1319 Harbor                CA  C.J. McClean               64.65    0- 4- 0
1320 Harvard-Westlake      CA  Alex Weber                 91.61    8- 3- 0
1321 Harrison              GA  Jeff Meese                 98.01   11- 1- 0
1322 Harlan Academy        IL  Greg Simmons                0.00    0- 0- 0
1323 Harford Tech          MD  Adam Stallings             82.26    3- 3- 0
1324 Hartland              MI  Trenton Gafner             89.42    5- 2- 0
1325 Harvey School         NY  Jason Hill                 84.63    2- 2- 0
1326 Harrison              NY  Jay Rabinowitz             88.87    4- 3- 0
1327 Harborfields          NY  Glenn Lavey                94.47    6- 3- 0
1328 Harney County         OR  Richard Roy                72.37    3- 3- 0
1329 Harriton              PA  Joe Proud                  90.79    3- 6- 0
1330 Hartford Union        VT  Bill Elberty                0.00    0- 0- 0
1331 Harwood Union         VT  Russell Beilke              0.00    0- 0- 0
1332 Hargrave Military Ac  VA  Matt Brawn                 83.99    4- 4- 0
1333 Harrison County       WV  A.J. Curran                54.58    3- 5- 0
1334 Haslett-Williamston   MI  Brent Taylor               91.61    3- 2- 0
1335 Hastings              MN  Brian Jenson                0.00    0- 0- 0
1336 Hastings-on-Hudson    NY  Drew Wendol                82.51    3- 6- 0
1337 Hatboro-Horsham       PA  John Kurek                 94.48    6- 4- 0
1338 Hatzic                BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
1339 Hauppauge             NY  Jim Konen                  97.96    6- 1- 0
1340 Havre De Grace        MD  Brooks Brown               87.87    5- 3- 0
1341 Haverhill             MA  Andy Van Horn              83.28    1- 5- 0
1342 Havelock              NC  Mitch Kominiarek           76.24    3- 7- 0
1343 Haverford HS          PA  Dan Greenspun              92.06    4- 5- 0
1344 Haverford School      PA  John Nostrant              99.33   10- 2- 0
1345 Hawkins               CA                             64.31    2- 6- 0
1346 Hawken School         OH  Jim Scully                 83.08    2- 4- 0
1347 Hayfield              VA  Bill Lewis                 78.97    1- 5- 0
1348 Hazelwood Central     MO  Brian Livingston           81.54    6- 2- 0
1349 Heathwood Hall        SC  Pat Fitzgerald             89.36    8- 3- 0
1350 Heart Lake            ON  Ryan Noon                  73.80    1- 2- 0
1351 Hebron Academy        ME  Joe Bernier                94.59    2- 1- 0
1352 Helix Charter         CA  John Whittles              82.56    7- 5- 0
1353 Helena LC             MT  Mike McCarthy              78.20    4- 2- 0
1354 Hellgate              MT  Kevin Flynn                85.90    9- 2- 0
1355 Hempstead             NY  Bill Cherry                68.49    0- 7- 0
1356 Hempfield Greensburg  PA  John Foris                 88.14    2- 0- 0
1357 Hempfield             PA  Dave Ondrusek              93.48    8- 2- 0
1358 Henry Ford II         MI  Kyle Bonkowski             76.23    3- 2- 0
1359 Hendrick Hudson       NY  Craig Solomon              88.19    2- 5- 0
1360 Henninger             NY  Tim Garback                84.03    1- 5- 0
1361 Hendersonville        TN  Chris McDonald             69.28    2- 5- 0
1362 Henry Street          ON                              0.00    0- 0- 0
1363 Heritage              CO  Jon Cohen                  90.69    4- 5- 0
1364 Heritage Christian    IN  Scott Pittman              85.64    5- 3- 0
1365 Herron                IN  Tim Tritton                67.47    0- 3- 0
1366 Hereford              MD  Brian King                 94.43    7- 2- 0
1367 Heritage-Saginaw      MI  Michael Hixson             72.05    1- 2- 0
1368 Herbert Lehman        NY  Patrick Straw              79.37    3- 5- 0
1369 Herricks              NY  Mike Chin                  80.71    4- 4- 0
1370 Heritage              NC  James Riedel               82.66    3- 5- 0
1371 Hermiston             OR  Scot Hammond               80.49    2- 3- 0
1372 Hershey               PA  John Schein                97.23    9- 0- 0
1373 Herriman              UT  Mark Roothof               90.95    6- 3- 0
1374 Herndon               VA  Dave Baggetta              85.32    2- 5- 0
1375 Heritage-Leesburg     VA  Jason Burke                80.42    2- 3- 0
1376 Hermitage             VA  Steve Shoul                69.16    0- 6- 0
1377 Heritage Christian    WI  Blair Boylan               64.72    1- 2- 0
1378 Herbert Hoover        WV  Dennie Duncan              50.36    0-10- 0
1379 Heritage Woods        BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
1380 Hewlett               NY  Adam Hopkins               92.42    4- 4- 0
1381 Hicksville            NY  Chuck Arnone               94.77    4- 4- 0
1382 Hickory               NC  Derin Vacca                79.22    6- 2- 0
1383 Hickory LC            NC  John Schading               0.00    0- 0- 0
1384 Hickory LC            VA  Derek Edwards              72.59    1- 5- 0
1385 Hidden Valley         VA  Brad Dunn                  81.82    4- 4- 0
1386 Highland-East Valley  AZ  David Fukayama             62.21    1-10- 0
1387 Highlands Ranch       CO  Matt Bocklet               94.43    7- 4- 0
1388 Highland Park         IL  Geoff Champney             87.18    2- 1- 0
1389 High Point Regional   NJ  Mark Russell               59.80    0- 4- 0
1390 Hightstown            NJ  Michael deLaurentis        80.67    1- 5- 0
1391 Highland              NY  Tom Schlappich             72.64    3- 1- 0
1392 High Point Central    NC  Justin Smith               73.39    5- 7- 0
1393 Highland Park         TX  Derek Thomson              94.02    7- 5- 0
1394 Highland Park II      TX  Ross Thomson               89.40    6- 4- 0
1395 Highlands             TX  Jon Moreno                 44.70    0- 7- 0
1396 Highland              UT  Neil Blaney                72.03    3- 6- 0
1397 Highland School       VA  Kevin Helmick              86.99    2- 1- 0
1398 Highline-West Seattl  WA  Loy Kalepo                  0.00    0- 0- 0
1399 Hilltop               CA  Pete Bishop                77.98    5- 7- 0
1400 Hillgrove             GA  Tarve Riggins              95.56   11- 0- 0
1401 Hill-Murray           MN  Greg Visich                85.04    0- 1- 0
1402 Hillsborough          NJ  Mark Wilson                93.35    4- 5- 0
1403 Hilton                NY  Dave Moore                 95.06    3- 2- 0
1404 Hillsborough Orange   NC  David O'Neal               69.90    5- 6- 0
1405 Hilliard Bradley      OH  Andrew Buck                88.32    4- 3- 0
1406 Hilliard Darby        OH  Rob Schmeling              89.67    3- 1- 0
1407 Hilliard Davidson     OH  Kyle Olson                 88.11    2- 4- 0
1408 Hillsboro             OR  Robert Beard               66.98    1- 6- 0
1409 Hill School           PA  Dave Mullen                93.37    3- 4- 0
1410 Hillcrest             SC  Chris Griffin              78.37    3- 9- 0
1411 Hilton Head HS        SC  John Werner                86.84    8- 5- 0
1412 Hillcrest             TX  Bill Elliott               85.50    8- 7- 0
1413 Hill Academy          ON  Brodie Merrill             95.37    8- 1- 0
1414 Hill Academy II       ON  Brodie Merrill             99.29    1- 0- 0
1415 Hinsdale Central      IL  Tom McBride                94.82    4- 1- 0
1416 Hingham               MA  John Todd                  95.99    4- 2- 0
1417 Hodgson Tech          DE  Brett Gershman             70.31    2- 6- 0
1418 Hoffman Estates       IL  Brett Veronico             77.53    2- 7- 0
1419 Holy Cross            CT  Ken Novi                   79.99    0- 1- 0
1420 Holy Trinity Episcop  FL  Mike Leary                 74.08    7- 7- 0
1421 Holy Innocents        GA  Mike Thornton              93.33    8- 5- 0
1422 Holliston             MA  Chris Collins              93.86    4- 3- 0
1423 Holyoke Catholic      MA  Chris Muyo                 81.13    2- 1- 0
1424 Holland Christian     MI  Steven Johns               88.67    4- 1- 0
1425 Holland West Ottawa   MI  Rick Becker                92.48    4- 0- 0
1426 Holt                  MI  Mike VanAntwerp            86.25    2- 2- 0
1427 Holland               MI  Abram Prince               69.03    0- 2- 0
1428 Holy Family Catholic  MN  Mike Livingston            84.62    0- 2- 0
1429 Holderness            NH  Lance Galvin               86.39    2- 2- 0
1430 Hollis-Brookline      NH  Mike Soucy                  0.00    0- 0- 0
1431 Holmdel               NJ  Sal Guastella              90.19    4- 3- 0
1432 Holy Cross-Delran     NJ  Rob Steel                  70.99    0- 5- 0
1433 Holy Spirit           NJ  Jim Brennenstuhl           59.73    0- 4- 0
1434 Holy Trinity          NY  Steven DeNapoli            82.13    0- 9- 0
1435 Holland Patent Centr  NY                             72.47    1- 3- 0
1436 Holly Springs         NC  Doug Greenberg             83.23    6- 5- 0
1437 Holy Name             OH  Mike Sullivan              70.51    0- 5- 0
1438 Holland Hall          OK  Collin Sharp               65.63    3- 9- 0
1439 Holy Ghost Prep       PA  Ryan Tessler               92.59    4- 3- 0
1440 Holy Cross-Kingston   ON                              0.00    0- 0- 0
1441 Holy Cross-PB         ON  Geoff McKinley              0.00    0- 0- 0
1442 Holy Cross-St Cath    ON  David Walker                0.00    0- 0- 0
1443 Holy Trinity-Cornwal  ON                              0.00    0- 0- 0
1444 Holy Trinity-Courtic  ON  Jenn Koppens               76.83    1- 2- 0
1445 Holy Trinity-Oakvill  ON                              0.00    0- 0- 0
1446 Holy Cross BC         BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
1447 Homewood              AL  Dan Willson                65.32    4- 5- 0
1448 Homewood Flossmoor    IL  Mark Thompson              77.29    2- 7- 0
1449 Homestead             IN  Dominic Govert             71.80    0- 4- 0
1450 Homer                 NY  Tom Cottrell               94.25    4- 1- 0
1451 Honeoye Falls-Lima    NY  Mike  Kelly                86.65    2- 4- 0
1452 Hoosac Valley         MA  John Duval                 81.16    0- 1- 0
1453 Hoosac School         NY  Joe Bezjian                89.93    1- 0- 0
1454 Hoosick Falls         NY  Mark Marquart              69.63    1- 4- 0
1455 Hoover/No. Canton     OH  Matt Gregory               93.77    6- 1- 0
1456 Hood River            OR  Jonathan Munk              85.27    5- 2- 0
1457 Hopkinton             MA  Justin O'Leary             90.18    2- 5- 0
1458 Hopedale              MA  Eric Moxim                 77.34    1- 4- 0
1459 Hopkins               MN  Chris Donaldson            92.07    1- 0- 0
1460 Hopkins School        CT  Sandy MacMullen            79.35    1- 2- 0
1461 Hopkinton             NH  Mike Couture                0.00    0- 0- 0
1462 Hopewell Valley       NJ  Rob Siris                  96.67    8- 0- 0
1463 Horizon               AZ  Alan Locke                 80.74    3- 6- 0
1464 Horace Mann           NY  Gregg Quilty               83.84    3- 2- 0
1465 Horace Greeley        NY  Vin DiGregorio             88.40    1- 3- 0
1466 Horseheads            NY  Peter Cook                 90.02    3- 2- 0
1467 Hotchkiss             CT  Chris Burchfield           98.17    4- 2- 0
1468 Housatonic Valley     CT  Steve Pener                 0.00    0- 0- 0
1469 Houghton Lake         MI  Gary Knoll                  0.00    0- 0- 0
1470 Hough                 NC  Rob Simpson                81.64    5- 7- 0
1471 Houston               TN  Garrett Wimberly           76.67    9- 7- 0
1472 Houston Christian     TX  Pete Lehle                 86.67    8- 8- 0
1473 Howe Military Academ  IN  Evan Long                  75.63    0- 1- 0
1474 Howard                MD  Jimmy Creighton            94.98    8- 0- 0
1475 Howell                MI  Scott LaRente              88.95    4- 2- 0
1476 Howell                NJ  Anthony Bonjavanni         88.29    3- 4- 0
1477 H.B. Plant            FL  John Shaw                  85.96   12- 1- 0
1478 Hudson                MA  Doug Gold                  80.16    1- 1- 0
1479 Hudsonville           MI  Andrew Dunn                68.10    1- 3- 0
1480 Hudson                WI  Rich Grinstead             84.07    1- 1- 0
1481 Hudson                OH  David Blue                 94.10    3- 2- 0
1482 Hull                  MA  Chris Weber                90.64    3- 1- 0
1483 Hume-Fogg/Hillsboro   TN  Ray Wagner                 71.54    3- 6- 0
1484 Humberside            ON  Casey Zaph                  0.00    0- 0- 0
1485 Humberview            ON  Kevin Borgotti             67.67    0- 1- 0
1486 Huntsville            AL  Gordon Fogg                73.74    0-12- 0
1487 Huntington Beach      CA  Brian Dunn                 82.63    4- 7- 0
1488 Huntington Park       CA  Eddie Martinez             69.23    5- 4- 0
1489 Huntley               IL  Phil Ryan                  82.78    3- 4- 0
1490 Huntingtown           MD  Pete Kerwin                88.51    6- 2- 0
1491 Hun School            NJ  M.V. Whitlow               91.34    4- 4- 0
1492 Hunterdon Central     NJ  Mike Vergalito             96.35    3- 3- 0
1493 Hunter College HS     NY  Johnson Wong               78.25    3- 4- 0
1494 Huntington            NY  Paul McDermott             98.39    6- 0- 0
1495 Huntsville            ON                              0.00    0- 0- 0
1496 Huntington            WV  Mark Pinson                57.91    2- 5- 0
1497 Huron Valley-Lakelan  MI  Greg Ristau                80.92    1- 2- 0
1498 Huron Heights         ON                              0.00    0- 0- 0
1499 Hurricane             WV  Shane Wilson               56.34    2- 6- 0
1500 Hyde-Bath             ME  Jesse Sataloff             86.31    2- 2- 0
1501 Hyde-Woodstock        CT  Bob Felt                   80.66    2- 3- 0
1502 Hylton                VA  Joe McCann                 75.83    2- 3- 0
1503 Idaho Falls           ID  John Kramer                67.96    3- 3- 0
1504 IMG National          FL  Bill Shatz                 92.08    6- 4- 0
1505 IMG Varsity           FL  Bill Shatz                 95.69    8- 0- 0
1506 Immaculate Danbury    CT  Scott Stampp               87.75    1- 1- 0
1507 Immaculata LaSalle    FL  Jose Naranjo               69.58    3-11- 0
1508 Immokalee             FL  Scott Rickard              56.30    2-12- 0
1509 Immaculate Conceptio  IL  Tom O'Brien                71.08    0- 5- 0
1510 Immaculata            NJ  Tom Mott                   97.86    5- 2- 0
1511 Immaculata            ON  Noah Goddard                0.00    0- 0- 0
1512 Indian River          DE                             86.72    5- 1- 0
1513 Indian Creek School   MD  Mike Fretwell              89.06    7- 0- 0
1514 Indian Hills          NJ  Matt Myones                79.01    2- 6- 0
1515 Indian River          NY  Greg Niewerieski           77.82    1- 5- 0
1516 Independence          NC  Zack Brown                 71.01    2-10- 0
1517 Indian Hill           OH  Tim McKay                  92.46    3- 1- 0
1518 Indiana Area          PA  Allen Affolter             91.36    4- 3- 0
1519 International Commun  FL  Mark Schionning            52.21    2- 5- 0
1520 Interboro             PA  Justin McQuaid             91.59    4- 4- 0
1521 Iolani School         HI  Rick Ruggles                0.00    0- 0- 0
1522 Ionia                 MI  Justin Blood                0.00    0- 0- 0
1523 Iona Prep             NY  Rick Trizano               98.46    6- 1- 0
1524 Iona Catholic         ON                              0.00    0- 0- 0
1525 Ipswich               MA  Glen Foster                90.66    2- 2- 0
1526 Irmo                  SC  David Bates                73.37    5- 8- 0
1527 Irondale              MN  Eric Burtness              81.52    0- 2- 0
1528 Irondequoit           NY  Mark Lovett                89.97    2- 4- 0
1529 Iroquois Central      NY  Tom Kincella               88.51    3- 1- 0
1530 Irvine HS             CA                             70.35    1- 6- 0
1531 Irvington             NY  Drew Werney                85.50    3- 4- 0
1532 Island Trees          NY  Mike Buonomo               77.56    3- 6- 0
1533 Islip                 NY  Keith Schiedel             96.62    4- 4- 0
1534 Issaquah              WA  Brandon Fortier            94.05    9- 2- 0
1535 Ithaca                NY  Frank Welch                85.81    4- 5- 0
1536 I.E. Weldon SS        ON                              0.00    0- 0- 0
1537 Jackson               WY  George Hein                65.46    0- 1- 0
1538 Jacobs                IL  John Bigler                80.70    3- 5- 0
1539 Jackson Liberty       NJ  Anthony Dzienkiewicz       81.77    3- 3- 0
1540 Jackson Memorial      NJ  James Buchanan             83.46    0- 6- 0
1541 Jacksonville          NC  Tom Stellwagen             80.50    6- 3- 0
1542 Jamaica               NY                              0.00    0- 0- 0
1543 James Madison         NY  Nick Punzone               78.01    1- 6- 0
1544 Jamesville-DeWitt     NY  Jamie Archer               95.86    3- 1- 0
1545 James Monroe          VA  Rick Long                  78.66    5- 2- 0
1546 James River           VA  Rob Helsley                83.63    2- 3- 0
1547 Janesville            WI  Kevin Bice                 81.12    2- 1- 0
1548 J.E.B. Stuart         VA  Nathan Thomas              74.68    1- 4- 0
1549 Jefferson             FL                             45.18    0-12- 0
1550 Jefferson Twp         NJ  Scott Reid                 78.25    4- 4- 0
1551 Jefferson Forest      VA  Jesse Bickel               79.62    2- 1- 0
1552 Jemicy School         MD  Jon Gilden                 58.64    0- 3- 0
1553 Jensen Beach          FL  Matt Sofarelli             93.04    9- 6- 0
1554 Jenks                 OK  Justin Giles               73.33    8- 2- 0
1555 Jericho               NY  Tim Drake                  89.79    5- 3- 0
1556 Jesuit-Sacramento     CA  Steven Royal               90.40    6- 6- 0
1557 Jesuit-New Orlns      LA  Mike Brantley              88.72   12- 0- 0
1558 Jesuit-Portland       OR  Joe Corbitt                95.40    7- 2- 0
1559 J.M. Robinson         NC  Cameron Collier            84.96    5- 0- 0
1560 J.S. Burke Catholic   NY  John Peruso                61.46    2- 3- 0
1561 JM Bennett            MD  Milt Rodriguez             84.71    4- 3- 0
1562 J.F. Webb             NC  David Farabee              64.23    1- 9- 0
1563 J.H. Rose             NC  David Loy                  75.20    5- 5- 0
1564 J.P. Stevens          NJ  Mike Siter                 73.74    2- 4- 0
1565 Joel Barlow           CT  John Distler               94.34    1- 1- 0
1566 John Carroll          AL  Mark Goska                 80.12    7- 7- 0
1567 John Carroll Catholi  FL  Robert Gilliom             78.29    4- 7- 0
1568 John I. Leonard       FL  Jose Perez                 57.42    0-10- 0
1569 Johns Creek           GA  Barney Marchand            95.31    8- 5- 0
1570 John Carroll          MD  Matt Blair                 83.96    4- 5- 0
1571 John Burroughs Schoo  MO  Troy Hood                  84.98    4- 5- 0
1572 John Stark            NH  Howard Roever               0.00    0- 0- 0
1573 John Dewey            NY                             84.33    1- 1- 0
1574 John Jay-Cross River  NY  Tim Schurr                 96.24    6- 1- 0
1575 Johnstown             NY  Scott Petrie               74.38    3- 3- 0
1576 Johnson City          NY  Bo Flynn                   93.45    3- 1- 0
1577 John Glenn - Elwood   NY  Kevin Lavey                93.36    6- 2- 0
1578 Johnstown             OH  Steph Alley                80.96    0- 1- 0
1579 John Champe           VA  Vik Ohri                   76.05    2- 5- 0
1580 John Paul the Great   VA  John O'Beirne              86.49    8- 4- 0
1581 John McCrae           ON  Paul Leck                   0.00    0- 0- 0
1582 John Marshall         WV  Thomas Salkovick           50.25    0- 1- 0
1583 Johnston Heights      BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
1584 Jonathan Law          CT  Mike Forget                83.03    0- 1- 0
1585 Joppatowne            MD  Brent Baldwin              71.21    1- 3- 0
1586 Jordan                CA  Chris Powell               54.17    0-10- 0
1587 Jordan-Elbridge       NY  Rick Young                 90.98    2- 1- 0
1588 Jordan                UT  Brett Bird                 81.32    3- 9- 0
1589 J.L. Mann Academy     SC  Rob Searfoss               89.34   13- 3- 0
1590 J Serra Catholic      CA  Kyle Harrison              96.25   12- 2- 0
1591 Juan Diego Catholic   UT  John Holmes                90.14   10- 5- 0
1592 Judge Memorial        UT  Dave Allen                 81.87    5- 7- 0
1593 Jupiter               FL  Dan Loftus                 97.82   13- 4- 0
1594 Jupiter Christian     FL  Dennis Reilly              69.95    2-11- 0
1595 Justin Siena          CA  Kendal Shomura             77.94    4-11- 0
1596 Kalamazoo United      MI  Bryan Dykema               68.22    0- 3- 0
1597 Kamiak                WA  Mike Harlow                88.71    3- 1- 0
1598 Kapolei               HI  Thomas Syverson             0.00    0- 0- 0
1599 Katy-Taylor           TX  Charlie Collins            84.26    6- 6- 0
1600 Kearsarge             NH  Mike Heffernan              0.00    0- 0- 0
1601 Keene                 NH  Matt Griffin                0.00    0- 0- 0
1602 Keio Academy          NY                             71.42    0- 6- 0
1603 Kell                  GA  John McLaughlin            86.68    6- 7- 0
1604 Kellenberg Memorial   NY  Mike Schwalje              92.47    4- 5- 0
1605 Keller                TX  Matthew Pate               94.51   14- 2- 0
1606 Kellam LC             VA  Chris Renshaw              86.22    5- 2- 0
1607 Kent Denver           CO  Ben Brenneman              97.82    7- 1- 0
1608 Kennesaw Mountain     GA  Jimmy Whittemore           88.04    8- 4- 0
1609 KenTon                NY  Alex Perry                 74.07    2- 1- 0
1610 Kentucky Country Day  KY                             89.41    6- 2- 0
1611 Kennebunk             ME  Dan Seavey                  0.00    0- 0- 0
1612 Kennedy               MD  Daniel Oliver              60.96    0- 7- 0
1613 Kent County           MD  Drew Walters               75.29    2- 5- 0
1614 Kent Island           MD  Davey Jones                98.99    6- 1- 0
1615 Kenwood               MD  Tony Ruocco                85.56    6- 1- 0
1616 Kents Hill            ME  Larry Cockreill            91.18    1- 1- 0
1617 Kent School           CT  Randy Hobbs                94.43    2- 2- 0
1618 Kennett-Conway        NH                              0.00    0- 0- 0
1619 Kennedy Catholic      NY  Nick  Savastano            82.97    4- 4- 0
1620 Kenston               OH  Jay Lammers                87.67    4- 2- 0
1621 Kent Roosevelt        OH  John Idone                 86.64    3- 2- 0
1622 Kennett               PA  Sean Tischler              88.38    2- 7- 0
1623 Kennard-Dale          PA  Tom Nelson                 79.20    2- 8- 0
1624 Kennedy Catholic      WA  Kitchel Daniells           83.78    3- 5- 0
1625 Kenosha               WI  Tim Schultz                59.61    0- 4- 0
1626 Kenner                ON                              0.00    0- 0- 0
1627 Kerr-Vance Academy    NC  Scott Burnette             79.41    4- 2- 0
1628 Keswick               ON                              0.00    0- 0- 0
1629 Kettle Run            VA  Scott Begley               89.97    5- 0- 0
1630 Kettle Moraine        WI  Jason Pereles              74.27    0- 3- 0
1631 Key School            MD                             77.93    4- 2- 0
1632 Kildonan              CT                              0.00    0- 0- 0
1633 Kildonan East         MB  Dave Black                  0.00    0- 0- 0
1634 Kimball Union         NH  Eric Russman               95.00    3- 2- 0
1635 King's Academy        FL  Brett VanAlstyne           83.64   10- 7- 0
1636 King Philip           MA  Jacob Kravitz              94.04    5- 2- 0
1637 King-Low/Heywood Tho  CT  Mark McAndrews             95.67    2- 1- 0
1638 Kingswood-Oxford      CT  John Gormley               81.64    1- 4- 0
1639 Kingswood             NH  Bill Tappan                97.56    1- 0- 0
1640 Kingsway Regional     NJ  Sean Dunn                  88.96    2- 3- 0
1641 Kinnelon              NJ  Kevin Kelly                95.96    3- 2- 0
1642 Kingston              NY  Jeremy Collins             65.34    1- 3- 0
1643 Kings Park            NY  Marcelo Sandoval           91.61    5- 4- 0
1644 Kings                 OH  Ron Cheek                  78.69    1- 3- 0
1645 Kingwood              TX  Christian Arnold           86.90    8- 7- 0
1646 Kinkaid               TX  Jeremy Platt               88.16    7- 9- 0
1647 Kings Way Christian   WA  Josh Peck                  88.35    5- 4- 0
1648 Kipp School           DC  Kevin Rudolph              63.47    0- 3- 0
1649 KIPP College Prep     NY                             74.98    0- 1- 0
1650 Kirkwood              MO  Gio Najarro                71.76    3- 4- 0
1651 Kiski Prep            PA  Chris Spahn                97.87   13- 4- 0
1652 Kittatinny Regional   NJ  George Morville            88.06    4- 2- 0
1653 Klahowya              WA  Rob Hawley                 79.42    2- 3- 0
1654 Klein                 TX  Tim Glass                  87.50    8- 5- 0
1655 Knox                  NY  Daniel Tosh                 0.00    0- 0- 0
1656 Knoch                 PA  Nathan Barthlow            75.07    1- 5- 0
1657 Knoxville Catholic    TN  Bronson Messer             58.47    2- 8- 0
1658 Kwantlen              BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
1659 L'Anse Creuse         MI  Don Roda                   81.78    1- 4- 0
1660 L'Anse Creuse North   MI  Rob Melling                84.73    3- 1- 0
1661 Lab School            DC                             66.11    0- 1- 0
1662 Lackey                MD  Ryan Mucha                 74.31    2- 4- 0
1663 Laconia               NH  Andrew Paranto             90.09    0- 1- 0
1664 Lacey Township        NJ  Shane Allen                93.91    7- 1- 0
1665 Lacrosse LC           WI  Chris Bell                 80.70    1- 1- 0
1666 Ladue                 MO  Patrick Callaham           89.22    6- 2- 0
1667 Lafayette-Harrison    IN                              0.00    0- 0- 0
1668 Lafayette             KY  Tim Jones                  75.06    2- 7- 0
1669 Lafayette             LA  Michael Chester            77.53    4- 8- 0
1670 Lafayette             MO  Ren Pettinelli             90.92    6- 4- 0
1671 Lafayette             NY  Mike Riese                 92.96    4- 3- 0
1672 Laguna Hills          CA  Sean Lee                   71.83    1- 9- 0
1673 Lakewood              CO  Eric Seelbach              84.52    4- 7- 0
1674 Lake Brantley         FL  Duane Crowley              88.32    8-11- 0
1675 Lake Highland Prep    FL  Chris Spaulding            98.00   14- 3- 0
1676 Lake Howell           FL  Bill Pyatt                 66.73    5- 9- 0
1677 Lake Mary             FL  Garrick Robinson           93.23   13- 4- 0
1678 Lake Minneola         FL  Bill Larkin                61.47    2- 8- 0
1679 Lake Nona             FL  Brett Smith                73.58    6- 9- 0
1680 Lakewood Ranch        FL  Erik Rohrmann              68.32    1- 9- 0
1681 Lakeside-Evans        GA  RUSS BROCKMAN              93.22    9- 3- 0
1682 Lake City             ID  Dwight Emmons              88.55    3- 0- 0
1683 Lake Forest           IL  Brian McKeon               97.08    6- 2- 0
1684 Lake Forest Academy   IL  William Murphy             75.29    2- 1- 0
1685 Lake Zurich           IL  Kyle Burke                 90.17    5- 2- 0
1686 Lake Region           ME  Don White                   0.00    0- 0- 0
1687 Lake Clifton          MD  Jim Monroe                 76.11    1- 2- 0
1688 Lake Orion            MI  Brad Thomas                82.48    1- 4- 0
1689 Lake Villa LC         IL                              0.00    0- 0- 0
1690 Lakeville North       MN  Jeff Wright                 0.00    0- 0- 0
1691 Lakeville South       MN  Tim Bohmert                82.88    0- 2- 0
1692 Lakeland Regional     NJ  Jesse Kolodin              94.97    5- 1- 0
1693 Lakeland/Panas        NY  Jim Lindsay                96.40    6- 1- 0
1694 Lake Shore Central    NY  Joe Migliaccio             68.80    0- 2- 0
1695 Lake Norman           NC  James Brugger              93.39    8- 2- 0
1696 Lake Norman Charter   NC  Matt Wiehl                 92.46   10- 1- 0
1697 Lake Catholic         OH  Nate Luengo                74.52    0- 4- 0
1698 Lakota East           OH  Gary Pottebaum             82.30    1- 5- 0
1699 Lakota West           OH  Dave Reed                  88.98    5- 3- 0
1700 Lake Oswego           OR  Joe O'Donnell              89.39    2- 4- 0
1701 Lakeridge             OR  Curt Shenin                95.27    8- 3- 0
1702 Lake-Lehman           PA                             68.47    0- 5- 0
1703 Lake Travis           TX  Mike Galvin                82.52    3- 7- 0
1704 Lake Highlands        TX  Stuart Smith               64.36    0- 8- 0
1705 Lake Braddock         VA  Steve Price                95.04    5- 1- 0
1706 Lake Washington       WA  Dejon Hush                 88.24    4- 4- 0
1707 Lakeside              WA  Chris Hartley              86.53    3- 2- 0
1708 Lakefield School      ON                              0.00    0- 0- 0
1709 Lakeshore Catholic    ON                              0.00    0- 0- 0
1710 Lakeshore Collegiate  ON  Agi Mete                    0.00    0- 0- 0
1711 La Costa Canyon       CA  Jesse Foss                 97.54    7- 4- 0
1712 La Jolla Cou Day      CA  Rory Hyland                88.65    7- 3- 0
1713 La Jolla HS           CA  Tom Duerr                  81.60    0- 8- 0
1714 Lambert               GA  Josh Sagel                 97.47   10- 3- 0
1715 Lampeter-Strasburg    PA  Dave Warmingham            83.73    5- 3- 0
1716 Lamar                 TX  Dave Vollmer               77.16    5- 4- 0
1717 Lamoille Union        VT  Tommy O'Connor              0.00    0- 0- 0
1718 Lane Tech             IL  Dan Delagrange             81.59    4- 3- 0
1719 Landon                MD  Rob Bordley                99.10   10- 2- 0
1720 La Plata              MD  Kris Bayer                 87.84    7- 1- 0
1721 Lansdowne             MD  Tyler Martin               70.58    4- 4- 0
1722 Lansing Waverly       MI  Jonathan Edgerly           78.73    0- 3- 0
1723 Landmark School       MA  Jeff Fauci                 75.75    0- 4- 0
1724 Lansingburgh          NY  Chris Larson               78.37    4- 2- 0
1725 Lancaster             NY  Dave Mazur                 81.60    2- 1- 0
1726 La Salle              OH  Joshua Wellen              76.45    0- 3- 0
1727 La Salle College HS   PA  Bill Leahy                 95.03    4- 3- 0
1728 Lansdale Catholic     PA  Sean Gracey                91.23    3- 4- 0
1729 Lancaster Cou Day     PA  Kieran McMahon             70.47    0- 8- 0
1730 Lancaster Mennonite   PA  Chris Schmehl              71.14    2- 7- 0
1731 Langham Creek         TX  Ben Dyer                   72.17    2-12- 0
1732 Langley               VA  Earl Brewer                91.13    5- 4- 0
1733 Langley               BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
1734 LaPorte               IN  Jake Maxey                 75.51    1- 5- 0
1735 Lapeer West-East      MI  Daren McLaughlin            0.00    0- 0- 0
1736 La Quinta             CA  Michael DePorter           68.94    1- 3- 0
1737 Las Lomas             CA  Rob Rutan                  95.76   11- 2- 0
1738 Lassiter              GA  Brendan Leezer             93.83    6- 5- 0
1739 LaSalle Institute     NY  Joe Bennett                82.70    1- 5- 0
1740 La Salle Prep         OR  Mitch Nemmers              76.13    3- 4- 0
1741 LaSalle Academy       RI  Steve O'Donnell            82.58    0- 1- 0
1742 Latino College Prep   CA  Juddson Taube              72.62    1- 7- 0
1743 Latrobe               PA  David Leksell              79.44    1- 4- 0
1744 Lausanne Collegiate   TN  Tyler Orf                  77.84    8- 5- 0
1745 Lawton Chiles         FL  Jim Sparrazza              81.86   10- 3- 0
1746 Lawrence North        IN  Barry McMaster             71.54    0- 1- 0
1747 Lawrence Academy      MA  Andrew Healy               84.34    1- 3- 0
1748 Lawrence              NJ  Tony Ammirata              70.40    3- 3- 0
1749 Lawrenceville         NJ  Allen Fitzpatrick          97.18    5- 3- 0
1750 Lawrence              NY  Joe Martillotti            83.87    4- 4- 0
1751 LBJ High              TX  Zack Matthews              67.52    2-10- 0
1752 Lebanon               NH  Lochrane Gary               0.00    0- 0- 0
1753 Lebanon               OH  Ted Tomlinson              83.38    1- 2- 0
1754 Ledyard               CT  Mark Farnsworth            89.79    1- 1- 0
1755 Lee                   FL  Kevin Burns                54.11    1-10- 0
1756 Lee's Summit North    MO  Jon Ellis                  66.34    0- 5- 0
1757 Lee's Summit West     MO  Stu Rogers                 74.86    2- 6- 0
1758 Lee                   MA                             85.55    1- 1- 0
1759 Leesville Road        NC  Jeremy Fullbright          91.39    8- 0- 0
1760 Lee-Davis             VA  Jarrott Patteson           84.31    3- 1- 0
1761 Legend                CO  Scott Quattromani          85.89    2- 7- 0
1762 Lehi                  UT  Cameron Sabin              76.70    5- 7- 0
1763 Leland                CA  Iliad Rodriguez            74.87    4- 8- 0
1764 Lely                  FL  Gary Chernow               56.24    1-13- 0
1765 Lemont                IL  Tim Gaba                   79.26    3- 4- 0
1766 Lenape                NJ  Bill Sutphin               97.40    4- 2- 0
1767 Lenape Valley         NJ  Eric Schuman               87.73    5- 3- 0
1768 Leon                  FL  Steve Karoff               73.27    5- 9- 0
1769 Leonardtown           MD  Neal McKinney              88.63    6- 1- 0
1770 Leominster            MA  Colin Davis                88.13    3- 1- 0
1771 Lester B Pearson      ON  Ryne Gulliver               0.00    0- 0- 0
1772 Lewis Palmer          CO  Dan Mullens                87.70    3- 7- 0
1773 Lewis Mills-Burlingt  CT  Patrick Schmitt            96.96    1- 0- 0
1774 Lewiston              ME  Ben Fournier                0.00    0- 0- 0
1775 Lew-Port              NY  Jason Lesh                 61.43    0- 8- 0
1776 Lewisburg             PA  Mark Everitt               93.39    5- 0- 0
1777 Lewis & Clark         WA  Mike Gerry                 71.08    1- 5- 0
1778 Lexington Catholic    KY  Matt Campbell              90.90    9- 4- 0
1779 Lexington Christian   KY  Steve Fugmann              75.70    2- 4- 0
1780 Lexington Dunbar      KY  Dwight Hammons             86.16    5- 4- 0
1781 Lexington Henry Clay  KY  Taylor McCoun              93.26    7- 1- 0
1782 Lexington Sayre       KY  Erik Johnson               82.01    4- 4- 0
1783 Lexington Tates Cree  KY  Travis Simpson             86.31    4- 4- 0
1784 Lexington             MA  Dave Walsh                 94.78    6- 0- 0
1785 Lexington Christian   MA  Ryan Patrie                85.26    1- 1- 0
1786 Lexington             SC  Mark Piepoli               80.93    8- 7- 0
1787 Libertyville          IL  Brady Sullivan             87.36    1- 6- 0
1788 Liberty               MD  Mike Flemming              90.18    5- 1- 0
1789 Liberty               NV  Tavis Martin               74.81    0- 7- 0
1790 Liberty-Olentangy     OH  Jason Godwin               95.75    6- 2- 0
1791 Liberty               OR  Paul Lardy                 86.85    5- 3- 0
1792 Liberty-Bealeton      VA  Scott Girolmo              72.29    1- 5- 0
1793 Liberty Christian     VA  Steve Moon                 84.96    2- 1- 0
1794 Liberty               WA  Robert Blair               81.68    5- 7- 0
1795 Lick-Wilmerding       CA  Scott Russell              78.53    6- 5- 0
1796 Licking Valley LC     OH  Patrick Cherubini          82.87    2- 3- 0
1797 Lincoln-Stockton      CA  Ryan Buenrostro            76.76    2- 9- 0
1798 Lincoln-Tallahassee   FL  Mark Williams              73.04    6-11- 0
1799 Lincoln Park          IL  Steven Rooney              70.65    1- 2- 0
1800 Lincoln-Way           IL  Todd Hyatt                 84.21    5- 3- 0
1801 Lincoln Academy       ME  Alan Davis                  0.00    0- 0- 0
1802 Linganore             MD  Rich Thompson              86.31    4- 3- 0
1803 Lincoln-Sudbury       MA  Brian Vona                 98.01    5- 1- 0
1804 Lincoln-Ypsilanti     MI  Marc Vivian                71.98    0- 4- 0
1805 Lindbergh             MO  Jake Delashmit             87.10    6- 0- 0
1806 Lincoln               NE  Nohea King                 75.75    6- 2- 0
1807 Lindenhurst           NY  Tom McCandless             88.93    4- 3- 0
1808 Lincoln               OR  Will Harris                92.79    3- 5- 0
1809 Lincoln               RI  Michael Ethier             80.41    3- 2- 0
1810 Linsly School         WV  Eric Fries                 68.74    3- 5- 0
1811 Littleton             CO  Brad Todd                  83.20    2- 6- 0
1812 Littleton             MA  Mike Blanchard             90.96    3- 0- 0
1813 Little Miami          OH  Matt Traister              78.53    1- 3- 0
1814 Little Rock           AR  Todd Oliver                61.16    1-10- 0
1815 Livermore             CA  Gordon Cobb                86.11    6- 5- 0
1816 Livingston            NJ  Brad Dzama                 95.26    6- 2- 0
1817 Liverpool             NY  Mike Felice                86.54    0- 5- 0
1818 Livonia               NY  Brett Wood                 84.96    2- 5- 0
1819 Lockport Township     IL  Jason Dubiel               80.94    3- 5- 0
1820 Loch Raven            MD  John Hanley                79.38    2- 5- 0
1821 Lockport              NY  Scott Redinger             66.11    1- 3- 0
1822 Locust Valley         NY  Matt McFarland             95.18    6- 2- 0
1823 Logos                 ID  Ben Merkle                 65.36    0- 3- 0
1824 Logan                 UT  Doug Ringle                76.19    2- 5- 0
1825 Long Reach            MD  Frank Valenza              75.51    1- 6- 0
1826 Longmeadow            MA  Ryan Liebel                98.32    5- 0- 0
1827 Londonderry           NH  Joe McCune                  0.00    0- 0- 0
1828 Long Branch           NJ  Frank Pannullo             59.27    0- 7- 0
1829 Long Island City      NY  Chris Galano               71.20    0- 9- 0
1830 Long Island Lutheran  NY  Tom Kuck                   77.51    2- 5- 0
1831 Long Beach            NY  Jim Kaspar                 91.27    3- 6- 0
1832 Longwood              NY  Herman Rohan               82.44    1- 7- 0
1833 Lone Peak             UT  Greg Saunders              79.95    2- 8- 0
1834 Loomis Chaffee        CT  Bill Lee                   95.14    1- 4- 0
1835 Lorne Park            ON                              0.00    0- 0- 0
1836 Los Altos             CA  Greg Mengis                90.25    8- 4- 0
1837 Los Gatos             CA  Kyle Garzia                87.38    4- 8- 0
1838 Los Alamitos          CA  Chris Jewett               86.95    6- 6- 0
1839 Los Alamos            NM  Wyatt Dumas                64.64    2- 4- 0
1840 Louisville Ballard    KY  Sean Blue                  88.36    5- 4- 0
1841 Louisville Collegiat  KY  Larry Falinski             90.94    8- 3- 0
1842 Louisville Eastern    KY  Jeremy Thompson            80.99    4- 7- 0
1843 Louisville Male       KY  Bill Ranney                77.71    2- 8- 0
1844 Louisville St Xavier  KY  Scott Howe                 96.92    9- 3- 0
1845 Louisville Trinity    KY  Pete Schroeder             92.61    7- 4- 0
1846 Loudoun County        VA  Dave Colangelo             97.11    6- 0- 0
1847 Loudoun Valley        VA  Logan Cutshall             96.92    4- 2- 0
1848 Lovett                GA  Jim Buczek                 97.41   10- 2- 0
1849 Loveland              OH  Mike Pritz                 94.09    5- 2- 0
1850 Lovejoy               TX  Brian Minichillo           85.05    7- 6- 0
1851 Lowell                MA  Paul Francoeur             88.15    3- 3- 0
1852 Lowell Catholic       MA  Andrew Thompson            80.43    2- 5- 0
1853 Lowell                MI  Eric Bredin                80.48    1- 1- 0
1854 Lower Cape May        NJ  Frank Zilinek              87.54    4- 3- 0
1855 Lowville              NY  Josh Coffman               68.46    0- 4- 0
1856 Lower Merion          PA  Ernie Shapiro              93.87    4- 4- 0
1857 Lower Dauphin         PA  Richard Vickroy            81.27    3- 6- 0
1858 Loyola-Los Angeles    CA  Seth  Cohen                91.51   10- 3- 0
1859 Loyola Academy        IL  Rob Snyder                 96.65    7- 2- 0
1860 Loyola-Shreveport     LA  Matt Volentine             81.38    5- 6- 0
1861 Loyola-Blakefield     MD  Jack Crawford              97.93    6- 5- 0
1862 Loyola                ON                              0.00    0- 0- 0
1863 Lunenburg             MA  Michael Fratturelli        76.56    1- 2- 0
1864 Lyman Hall            CT  Steve Anderson             90.92    2- 1- 0
1865 Lyman                 FL  J.R. Rozier                66.17    4-14- 0
1866 Lynn-Classical/Engli  MA  Pete Pappgianopoulos       72.96    2- 4- 0
1867 Lynn-Vocational       MA  Jay Richards               60.32    0- 4- 0
1868 Lynnfield             MA  Joe Papagni                90.37    3- 1- 0
1869 Lynbrook              NY  Bill Leighley              98.23    7- 1- 0
1870 Lynden                WA  Pete White                 75.72    1- 2- 0
1871 Lyons Township        IL  Bill Kalbfleisch           92.27   11- 3- 0
1872 Maclay                FL  Mike Jones                 90.77   16- 3- 0
1873 MacArthur-Levittown   NY  Chris Bergerson            94.58    6- 2- 0
1874 Madison               NJ  Mark Sweeney               90.71    3- 6- 0
1875 Madison               TX  Ron Somerville             59.35    2- 7- 0
1876 Madison               VA  Alex Gorman                87.29    3- 5- 0
1877 Madison Memorial      WI  Will Conley                75.31    2- 2- 0
1878 Madison               MS                             61.01    1- 1- 0
1879 Magruder              MD  Stephen Burrows            73.56    2- 4- 0
1880 Magnolia              TX  Mike Campbell              88.50    9- 3- 0
1881 Mahtomedi             MN  Brian Strauss               0.00    0- 0- 0
1882 Mahwah                NJ  Ryan Humphreys             89.80    5- 4- 0
1883 Mahopac               NY  Mike Haddeland             91.40    3- 4- 0
1884 Maine South           IL  Camerin Staffel            82.72    6- 7- 0
1885 Mainland Regional     NJ  Jason Kaczmarski           82.15    2- 4- 0
1886 Maine-Endwell         NY  Andy Ewing                 96.59    8- 1- 0
1887 Malibu                CA  Mark DeOliveira            80.07    4- 6- 0
1888 Malden                MA  Brenden Maney              71.30    0- 5- 0
1889 Malden Catholic       MA  Matt O'Neil                87.66    1- 5- 0
1890 Malverne              NY  Brian Redash               84.87    4- 2- 0
1891 Malvern Prep          PA  John McEvoy                99.72   12- 0- 0
1892 Malvern Collegiate    ON  Sal Pasquale               69.47    0- 3- 0
1893 Mamaroneck            NY  Jeff Barnard               94.41    5- 2- 0
1894 Manual Arts HS        CA  Timothy Hilton             62.84    4-10- 0
1895 Mandarin              FL  Jeff Hawkins               76.47   10- 8- 0
1896 Manatee               FL  Jeffery Cole               74.09    5- 9- 0
1897 Mandeville            LA  Will Callegari             82.20    4- 5- 0
1898 Manchester Valley     MD  John Piper                 83.20    4- 4- 0
1899 Manchester-Essex      MA  John McCavanagh            83.22    1- 4- 0
1900 Mansfield             MA  Tim Frias                  89.56    4- 3- 0
1901 Mankato               MN  Michael Stefan              0.00    0- 0- 0
1902 Manchester Central    NH  Bill Lawson                88.66    0- 1- 0
1903 Manchester Memorial   NH  Dennis Kinnan               0.00    0- 0- 0
1904 Manchester West       NH  Mike Alukonis               0.00    0- 0- 0
1905 Manasquan             NJ  Rob Hoffman                92.80    5- 2- 0
1906 Manlius-Pebble Hill   NY  Derek Wolfanger            79.82    3- 3- 0
1907 Manhasset             NY  Bill Cherry                94.11    3- 3- 0
1908 Manheim Township      PA  Kyle Wimer                 97.10    8- 1- 0
1909 Maple Grove           MN  Gig Willson                 0.00    0- 0- 0
1910 Maple Hill            NY  Kyle Randall               66.51    1- 5- 0
1911 Marin Academy         CA  Josh Frechette             95.33    8- 3- 0
1912 Marin Catholic        CA  Matt Ogelsby               95.82   10- 5- 0
1913 Marina                CA  Ryan Abbate                79.41    5- 8- 0
1914 Mar Vista             CA  Manny Buenrostro           71.72    0- 5- 0
1915 Martin County         FL  Justin VanTassel           88.67    8- 8- 0
1916 Marist                GA  Scott Mandy                95.01   10- 2- 0
1917 Martin Luther King    GA  Corey Carter               68.90    1- 9- 0
1918 Marian Catholic       IL  Nate Coburn                66.13    0- 6- 0
1919 Marist                IL  Sean Potempa               75.95    2- 7- 0
1920 Marmion Academy       IL  Kevin Griffin              84.38    3- 2- 0
1921 Marian                IN  Brian Welch                78.12    2- 3- 0
1922 Maranacook            ME  Zach Stewart               83.77    0- 1- 0
1923 Marshwood             ME  Ralph Ruocco                0.00    0- 0- 0
1924 Maret                 DC  Mark St.Germain            79.78    3- 3- 0
1925 Marriotts Ridge       MD  Tony Incontrera            87.11    5- 4- 0
1926 Marblehead            MA  John Wilkens               91.16    2- 3- 0
1927 Marian                MA  Steve Privitera            92.22    6- 2- 0
1928 Marshfield            MA  Jake Jones                 95.96    4- 2- 0
1929 Martha's Vineyard     MA  Chris Greene               89.53    3- 2- 0
1930 Marlborough           MA  Jon Lesage                 83.09    1- 1- 0
1931 Marian Cent Cath      IL  Jim Blaz                    0.00    0- 0- 0
1932 Marquette             MO  Greg Kintz                 88.32    6- 2- 0
1933 Marianapolis Prep     CT  Jake Sumner                 0.00    0- 0- 0
1934 Marvelwood            CT  Zach Maizel                70.73    0- 3- 0
1935 Marlboro              NJ  Alex Sinkovich             90.23    4- 2- 0
1936 Marcellus             NY  Marc Cizenski              95.66    4- 1- 0
1937 Marcus Whitman        NY  Bruce Teague               88.67    3- 1- 0
1938 Marvin Ridge          NC  John Dodd                  94.21   10- 1- 0
1939 Mariemont             OH  Steve Peterson             95.31    4- 1- 0
1940 Marysville            OH  Art Baschnagel             81.39    2- 3- 0
1941 Marist                OR  Tom Bosworth               78.37    2- 5- 0
1942 Marple Newtown        PA  Mike Miller                90.99    3- 7- 0
1943 Mars Area             PA  Justin Karam               92.82    5- 3- 0
1944 Marshall              VA  Kevin Curtin               84.15    2- 4- 0
1945 Masuk-Monroe          CT  Terry Stroz                80.52    0- 2- 0
1946 Massabesic            ME  Mark Levesque               0.00    0- 0- 0
1947 Masconomet            MA  Tom Cobb                   94.48    3- 2- 0
1948 Mashpee               MA  Wayne MacDonald            72.21    0- 4- 0
1949 Masters - Dobbs Ferr  NY  Rich Podlovits             71.40    0- 2- 0
1950 Masters - Simsbury    CT  Ed Lebo                     0.00    0- 0- 0
1951 Maspeth               NY                             89.98    1- 0- 0
1952 Massapequa            NY  Tim Radomski               99.62    6- 2- 0
1953 Massena Central       NY  Kris Covell                89.84    2- 1- 0
1954 Mason                 OH  Randy Hubbard              92.63    2- 2- 0
1955 Massillon-Jackson     OH  Hans Rydquist              88.42    2- 4- 0
1956 Mastery Charter       PA  David Campbell             87.17    5- 2- 0
1957 Massaponax            VA  Shawn Callan               72.44    4- 3- 0
1958 Massanutten Military  VA  Cy Schultz                 72.07    2- 2- 0
1959 Massanutten District  VA  Rodney Miner               68.17    0- 2- 0
1960 Mater Dei             CA  Paddy Chester              86.74    9- 4- 0
1961 Matanzas              FL  Jeff Goren                 76.23    8- 5- 0
1962 Mather                IL  Rich Gomez                 69.26    0- 2- 0
1963 Mater Dei             IN  Matt Bartek                74.96    4- 6- 0
1964 Matignon              MA  Rock D'Errico              82.31    3- 5- 0
1965 Mattawan              MI  David Moore                81.79    0- 1- 0
1966 Mauldin               SC  Bryan Schramm              85.33    7- 6- 0
1967 Maury LC              VA  Michael Mueller            85.41    7- 0- 0
1968 Maxwell Heights       ON                              0.00    0- 0- 0
1969 Mayfield              ON  Dan Bowyer                  0.00    0- 0- 0
1970 McCallie              TN  Troy Kemp                  89.81    8- 4- 0
1971 McDonogh              MD  Andy Hilgartner            99.04   10- 2- 0
1972 McEachern             GA  Bo Abney                   74.44    4- 7- 0
1973 McGann-Mercy          NY  Donny Denning              76.17    0- 7- 0
1974 McHenry               IL  Adam Tolan                  0.00    0- 0- 0
1975 McIntosh              GA  Thomas Hill                94.06    9- 5- 0
1976 McKean                DE  Albie Conley               59.03    1- 6- 0
1977 McKinney              TX  Brendan Carney             90.25    9- 5- 0
1978 McKinnon Park         ON                              0.00    0- 0- 0
1979 McLean School         MD  Peter Gibbs                72.00    0- 1- 0
1980 McLean                VA  Nick Worek                 92.56    3- 2- 0
1981 McNary                OR  Ryan Bowlby                76.16    3- 5- 0
1982 McNeil                TX  Scott Aubin                82.69    6- 9- 0
1983 McQuaid Jesuit        NY  Dan James                  90.66    5- 3- 0
1984 Meadowcreek           GA                             57.46    0- 6- 0
1985 Meade                 MD  Don Zeigler                69.01    1- 5- 0
1986 Meadville-Crawfd Cty  PA  John Heflin                73.39    1- 5- 0
1987 Mead-Mt Spokane       WA  Sam Hindler                70.37    0- 5- 0
1988 Meadowdale            WA  Nathan Wirtz               73.25    1- 5- 0
1989 Mechanicsburg         PA  Scott Brisbane             73.14    2- 6- 0
1990 Medfield              MA  John Isaf                  97.25    6- 0- 0
1991 Medford               MA  Chris Doyle                90.98    4- 1- 0
1992 Medway                MA  Jesse Knott                84.01    1- 6- 0
1993 Medina                NY  Gordy Luthart              68.12    2- 4- 0
1994 Medina                OH  Pat' OBrien                88.64    3- 2- 0
1995 Melbourne             FL                             68.34    9- 7- 0
1996 Melbourne Cent Cath   FL  Pete Mercaldo              89.43   13- 3- 0
1997 Melrose               MA  Matt James                 92.97    5- 1- 0
1998 Memphis Univ School   TN  Elliot Dent                97.21    9- 2- 0
1999 Memorial              TX  John Manion                79.42    2-10- 0
2000 Menlo School          CA  Jason Orlando              93.84   10- 3- 0
2001 Menlo-Atherton        CA  Steven Kryger              91.00    5- 7- 0
2002 Menendez              FL  Lou Argitis                69.34    3-12- 0
2003 Mendham               NJ  Jeff Seals                 96.51    2- 2- 0
2004 Mentor                OH  Ed Bolden                  82.42    3- 3- 0
2005 Menchville LC         VA  Matt Powers                74.13    1- 4- 0
2006 Mepham                NY  James Koester              86.70    5- 4- 0
2007 Merritt Island        FL  Albert Dolente             77.79   16- 2- 0
2008 Meridian              ID  Mykeal Wheeler             73.43    4- 3- 0
2009 Mercersburg Academy   PA  Mark Schindler             83.30    3- 5- 0
2010 Merganthaler-Mervo    MD  Martin Church              75.07    0- 2- 0
2011 Merrimack             NH  Brian Miller               97.56    1- 0- 0
2012 Merrimack Valley      NH  Sean O'Brien                0.00    0- 0- 0
2013 Mercer Island         WA  Ian O'Hearn                96.84   12- 1- 0
2014 Mesa-East Valley      AZ  Geoff Larsen               79.77    1- 3- 0
2015 Messalonskee          ME  Tom Sheridan                0.00    0- 0- 0
2016 Methuen               MA  Ed Brandt                  83.73    2- 4- 0
2017 Methacton             PA  Nathaniel Ryan             89.70    4- 6- 0
2018 Miami Country Day     FL  Matt Bainbridge            80.35    5- 8- 0
2019 Miami Palmetto        FL  Joe Conner                 88.03    7- 3- 0
2020 Miami-Killian         FL  Ben Young                  63.11    1- 6- 0
2021 Miami Valley          OH  Matt LaMotte               86.00    3- 0- 0
2022 Miamisburg            OH  Jeff Cross                 82.04    2- 3- 0
2023 MICDS                 MO  Andy Kay                   95.24    7- 2- 0
2024 Middletown            DE  Scott Brown                80.99    3- 3- 0
2025 Middleburg Academy    VA  Rob Horne                  89.47    6- 6- 0
2026 Middletown            MD  Todd Hawkins               91.31    8- 0- 0
2027 Midland               MI  Joe Stadelmaier            88.10    1- 1- 0
2028 Middlesex             MA  Ned Herter                 99.06    3- 0- 0
2029 Middle Township       NJ  Tom Griffin                96.67    5- 1- 0
2030 Middletown North      NJ  Ryan Hilla                 75.16    2- 5- 0
2031 Middletown South      NJ  Frank Finochio             78.52    3- 4- 0
2032 Midwood               NY  Andrew Shipman             87.71    5- 2- 0
2033 Midlakes              NY  Ben Clement                82.12    2- 3- 0
2034 Middletown            NY  Scott Cantara              72.12    4- 1- 0
2035 Middle Country        NY  Ken Budd                   83.60    0- 8- 0
2036 Middle Creek          NC  Paul Robison               89.94    9- 1- 0
2037 Middletown            RI  Lucien Forbes              71.75    0- 3- 0
2038 Middlebury Union      VT  Dennis Smith               94.64    3- 0- 0
2039 Midlothian            VA  Greg Barnard               94.40    8- 2- 0
2040 Middleton             WI  Matt Bock                  71.00    0- 1- 0
2041 Mid-Island            BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
2042 Mid-Pacific Institut  HI  Radford Dudoit              0.00    0- 0- 0
2043 Mifflinburg           PA  Susan Chlebowski           71.11    1- 3- 0
2044 Milford               DE  Joe Vavala                 84.04    6- 2- 0
2045 Mill Creek            GA  Bo Adams                   92.75    6- 6- 0
2046 Milton                GA  Tom Dell                   97.90   11- 2- 0
2047 Milford Mill          MD  Paul Hively                58.24    0- 6- 0
2048 Milford               MA  Jeff Bachey                78.73    2- 3- 0
2049 Milton                MA  Ben Midura                 81.49    0- 4- 0
2050 Millard North         NE  Jack Taylor                69.66    1- 3- 0
2051 Millard West          NE  Kurt Carlson               83.97    5- 1- 0
2052 Milton Academy        MA  Corey Simonson             85.42    1- 3- 0
2053 Millbrook School      NY  Tom Spinella               94.07    3- 4- 0
2054 Milford               NH  Rick Urda                   0.00    0- 0- 0
2055 Millburn              NJ  Bill McCutcheon            85.68    1- 5- 0
2056 Millbrook HS          NY  Robert Gehlhoff            82.50    3- 0- 0
2057 Miller Place          NY  Keith Lizzi                97.62    6- 2- 0
2058 Millbrook             NC  Andrew Wit                 83.65    4- 5- 0
2059 Milford               OH  Brian Cross                79.51    0- 3- 0
2060 Milton                VT  Trevor Wagar                0.00    0- 0- 0
2061 Mills Godwin          VA  Zach Webb                  77.38    1- 4- 0
2062 Miller School         VA  Chris Ross                 65.84    0- 4- 0
2063 Milwaukee Lakeshore   WI  Tom Gough                  79.88    1- 1- 0
2064 Milwaukee Marquette   WI  Rich Pruszinski            90.39    3- 0- 0
2065 Miles Macdonnell      MB  Gerry Zborowsky             0.00    0- 0- 0
2066 Minooka               IL  Dave McAtee                82.54    4- 3- 0
2067 Minuteman RVT         MA  Brian Tildsley             78.93    0- 2- 0
2068 Minnechaug            MA  Russ Mooney                90.57    5- 1- 0
2069 Minneapolis Inner Ci  MN  Aron Lipkin                 0.00    0- 0- 0
2070 Minnetonka            MN  Aaron Oliver               85.04    0- 1- 0
2071 Mineola               NY  Glenn Cocoman              94.11    6- 1- 0
2072 Minisink Valley       NY  Chad Lakeman               86.71    4- 2- 0
2073 Miramonte             CA  David Winford              85.59    4- 4- 0
2074 Mira Costa            CA  Aaron Karsh                82.84    5- 3- 0
2075 Mira Mesa             CA  Fred Greisbach             87.06    4- 6- 0
2076 Mission Viejo         CA  Hudson Parker              81.13    6- 5- 0
2077 Mission Bay           CA  Justin Aefsky              69.63    0- 3- 0
2078 Mission               BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
2079 MJ McDonough          MD  Clarence Black             66.83    1- 7- 0
2080 Mobile                AL                              0.00    0- 0- 0
2081 Mohawk Trail          MA                              0.00    0- 0- 0
2082 M.L. Collins          KY  James Murphy               66.53    1- 8- 0
2083 Monte Vista/Danville  CA  Ted Spencer                96.37    8- 4- 0
2084 Monte Vista-Spg Vall  CA  Jon DiProfio               73.67    0-10- 0
2085 Montgomery            CA  Mike Vera                  72.17    1- 7- 0
2086 Monarch               CO  David Auday                95.68    7- 3- 0
2087 Montville             CT  Brendan Cholewa            80.86    0- 1- 0
2088 Montini Catholic      IL  Steve Carlevato            70.12    0- 4- 0
2089 Montachusett RVT      MA                             72.12    1- 4- 0
2090 Monson                MA  Dan Haggerty               78.99    1- 3- 0
2091 Monument Mountain     MA  Rob Leary                  84.12    2- 1- 0
2092 Monticello            MN  Dave Maurer                92.75    1- 0- 0
2093 Monadnock Regional    NH  Rob Hart                    0.00    0- 0- 0
2094 Monroe Township       NJ  Joe Yannone                84.67    2- 5- 0
2095 Monsignor Donovan     NJ  Howard Baranker            75.13    1- 5- 0
2096 Montclair             NJ  Brian O'Rorke              92.43    2- 5- 0
2097 Montclair Kim Acad    NJ  Paul Edwards               92.89    4- 3- 0
2098 Montgomery            NJ  Tim Roy                    89.46    1- 6- 0
2099 Montville             NJ  Rick DeBonta               92.39    4- 3- 0
2100 Monsignor Farrell     NY  Steven Lyman               88.86    6- 2- 0
2101 Monroe-Woodbury       NY  Steven Brown               85.08    3- 2- 0
2102 Monsignor Bonner      PA  Guy Bottomley              89.22    4- 4- 0
2103 Montgomery Bell Acad  TN  John Harvey                91.89   10- 3- 0
2104 Montpelier            VT  Myles Chater                0.00    0- 0- 0
2105 Monticello            VA  Tucker Tapscott            79.60    1- 2- 0
2106 Monroe                WA  Owen Corddry               72.85    0- 6- 0
2107 Monsignor Paul Dwyer  ON  Michael Drake              83.97    4- 2- 0
2108 Moorestown            NJ  Baron Walenhurst           97.04    5- 3- 0
2109 Moorestown Friends    NJ  Michael McGinn             86.13    1- 4- 0
2110 Mooresville           NC  Kevin Friss                65.70    2- 9- 0
2111 Moon Area             PA  Harry Watts                96.93    8- 0- 0
2112 Morgan-Clinton        CT  Andrew Wrynn               96.30    1- 0- 0
2113 Morse                 ME  Jay Paulus                  0.00    0- 0- 0
2114 Morton                IL  Travis Sailor              81.81    2- 1- 0
2115 Morris Catholic       NJ  Luke Miller                66.83    0- 6- 0
2116 Morris Hills          NJ  Mike Rosellini             82.90    3- 5- 0
2117 Morris Knolls         NJ  Terry Reilly               88.47    5- 4- 0
2118 Morristown            NJ  Jeff Bigas                 91.48    3- 5- 0
2119 Morristown Beard      NJ  Sal Tromonda               97.92    8- 0- 0
2120 Moravian Academy      PA  John Marks                 91.84    4- 2- 0
2121 Morgantown            WV  Thomas Moore               69.83    4- 2- 0
2122 Moscow                ID  Jay Johnson                55.89    0- 4- 0
2123 Moses Brown           RI  Mike Fraioli               97.72    2- 0- 0
2124 Motor City LC         MI  Jason Benoit                0.00    0- 0- 0
2125 Mother Teresa         ON  John Liska                  0.00    0- 0- 0
2126 Mountain Brook        AL  Brent Yarborough           79.01    7- 8- 0
2127 Mountain Brook II     AL  Bill Fox                   60.06    1- 8- 0
2128 Mountain Pointe       AZ  Larry Noble                86.10    6- 3- 0
2129 Mountain View         AZ  Dean Greenberg             81.42    7- 3- 0
2130 Mountain View         CA  Joe Juter                  89.89    5- 5- 0
2131 Mount Carmel          CA  Mike Dasch                 88.02    7- 3- 0
2132 Mountain Vista        CO  Jake Herman                97.87    9- 2- 0
2133 Mount Pleasant        DE  Phil Wahlstrum             69.54    2- 4- 0
2134 Mountain View         GA  Tyler Cole                 78.99    5- 6- 0
2135 Mount Paran Christia  GA  Travis Mozingo             74.42    3- 7- 0
2136 Mountain View         ID  Alan Morgan                93.59    8- 2- 0
2137 Mount Carmel          IL  David Ho                   86.49    7- 3- 0
2138 Mount Ararat          ME  Matt Haskell               78.75    0- 1- 0
2139 Mount Blue            ME  John McDonough              0.00    0- 0- 0
2140 Mountain Valley       ME  Rick White                  0.00    0- 0- 0
2141 Mount St Joseph       MD  David Slafkosky            95.94    7- 5- 0
2142 Mount Carmel          MD  Michael Berkheimer         64.75    1- 5- 0
2143 Mount Hebron          MD  Mike McCarthy              89.49    6- 2- 0
2144 Mount Greylock        MA  Brandon Asplundh           87.50    2- 1- 0
2145 Mounds View           MN  Tony Libera                94.14    1- 0- 0
2146 Mount Olive           NJ  Dave Gallucci              85.51    1- 5- 0
2147 Mountain Lakes        NJ  Tim Flynn                  98.30    7- 1- 0
2148 Mount St Michael      NY  Joe Capalbo                86.99    5- 2- 0
2149 Mount Sinai           NY  Harold Drumm               96.10    6- 3- 0
2150 Mount Tabor           NC  Tom Perrault               83.85    4- 5- 0
2151 Mountain View         OR  Steve Tague                67.94    1- 6- 0
2152 Mount Lebanon         PA  Mike Ermer                 95.66    7- 4- 0
2153 Mount Hope            RI  Jay Spina                  80.96    2- 2- 0
2154 Mount St Charles      RI  David Roderick             75.32    0- 2- 0
2155 Mount Juliet          TN  Ken Hamilton               64.29    2- 4- 0
2156 Mountain Crest        UT  Cody Mckee                 72.80    3- 5- 0
2157 Mount Abraham         VT  Paul Low                   89.25    1- 0- 0
2158 Mount Vernon          VA  Brett Kitchen              87.56    3- 3- 0
2159 Mountain View         VA  Ross Baker                 86.06    6- 0- 0
2160 Mount Si              WA  Chris Castleberry          74.99    0- 8- 0
2161 Msgr John Pereyma     ON                              0.00    0- 0- 0
2162 Mt Anthony Union      VT  Paul Reif                  75.14    1- 2- 0
2163 Mt Mansfield Union    VT  Bucky Brandt               72.95    0- 1- 0
2164 Mukwonago             WI  John Matson                74.91    2- 3- 0
2165 Mullen                CO  Mitch Brin                 96.28    6- 5- 0
2166 Mundelein             IL  Chris Brady                75.17    0- 6- 0
2167 Murfreesboro          TN  Paul Mosey                 73.70    5- 5- 0
2168 Murray                UT  Michael Mahoney            61.32    1- 7- 0
2169 Myers Park            NC  Kevin Iwanusa              81.86    5- 8- 0
2170 Mynderse Academy      NY  Chris Clemenson            81.29    3- 3- 0
2171 Mystic Valley Charte  MA  Marty Horkan               91.41    5- 0- 0
2172 Nantucket             MA                             91.32    3- 2- 0
2173 Nanuet                NY  Jason Whalen               90.52    6- 1- 0
2174 Nansemond-Suffolk Ac  VA  T. W. Johnson              88.89    5- 5- 0
2175 Naniamo               BC  Joey Diplock                0.00    0- 0- 0
2176 Naples                FL  Kevin Myrmo                79.25    9- 7- 0
2177 Naperville Central    IL  Tim Hurst                  88.55    2- 3- 0
2178 Naperville North      IL  Kevin Benages              92.16    3- 2- 0
2179 Narragansett          RI  Mark Chafee                77.36    1- 2- 0
2180 Nashoba Valley Tech   MA  John Paolilli              81.75    3- 3- 0
2181 Nashoba Regional      MA  Kevin McNamara             88.38    1- 4- 0
2182 Nashua North          NH  Keith Bertrand             97.56    1- 0- 0
2183 Nashua South          NH  Bill Monsen                89.14    0- 1- 0
2184 Nashville             TN  John Baer                  59.62    1-10- 0
2185 Natl Academy Foundat  MD  Mike Grouzard              74.93    0- 1- 0
2186 Natick                MA  Nathan Kittler             91.46    3- 3- 0
2187 Nation Ford           SC  Brian Holland              82.76    6- 9- 0
2188 Nathan Hale           WA  Kris Snider                79.34    1- 4- 0
2189 Nauset                MA  Phil Howarth               90.85    4- 2- 0
2190 Nazareth Academy      IL  Shon Zawlocki              79.79    3- 4- 0
2191 Nazareth HS           PA  Jason Markle               91.90    5- 5- 0
2192 Nease                 FL  Joe Byrns                  82.57    8- 8- 0
2193 Needham               MA  Dave Wainwright            98.32    5- 0- 0
2194 Needham-Broughton     NC  Damian Hall                91.86    8- 1- 0
2195 Neenah                WI  Paul Zielski               84.91    1- 1- 0
2196 Neil McNeil           ON  Colin Molloy                0.00    0- 0- 0
2197 Neptune               NJ  Rob Schulte                64.24    0- 6- 0
2198 Neshaminy             PA  Len Quici                  85.32    1- 8- 0
2199 Neuqua Valley         IL  Nick Campana               95.65    5- 0- 0
2200 NE Metro VoTech       MA  Neil Valeriani             79.01    2- 4- 0
2201 Neumann-Goretti       PA  Tim Luko                   79.83    0- 1- 0
2202 Newark Memorial       CA                             65.67    0- 8- 0
2203 Newbury Park          CA  Tim Penix                  93.67   12- 1- 0
2204 Newport Harbor        CA  Mark Todd                  80.81    2- 8- 0
2205 New Canaan            CT  Chip Buzzeo                96.49    2- 1- 0
2206 New Fairfield         CT  Marty Morgan               91.66    1- 1- 0
2207 New Milford           CT  Greg Lacava                95.02    1- 1- 0
2208 Newington             CT  Kyle Bowler                90.41    2- 1- 0
2209 Newtown               CT  Glenn Adams                97.56    2- 0- 0
2210 Newark                DE  Mike Trego                 81.44    5- 3- 0
2211 Newsome               FL  Eric Blackburn             84.07   11- 2- 0
2212 New Tampa LC          FL                             55.64    0- 9- 0
2213 Newnan                GA  Scott Barnett              74.26    2- 9- 0
2214 Newfane               NY  Mike Tolli                 78.31    1- 0- 0
2215 New Trier             IL  Tom Herrala                94.02    4- 5- 0
2216 New Era Academy       MD                              0.00    0- 1- 0
2217 New Town              MD  Mike Preston               76.48    4- 3- 0
2218 New Bedford           MA  Shane Relihan              76.89    0- 6- 0
2219 Newburyport           MA  Todd Francis               94.97    1- 0- 0
2220 Newton North          MA  Bussy Adam                 93.33    2- 3- 0
2221 Newton South          MA  David McCallum             88.91    3- 3- 0
2222 New Century           MN                             74.26    0- 1- 0
2223 New Hampton           NH  Justin Simon               97.56    4- 2- 0
2224 Newman School         MA  Michael Black              76.91    1- 2- 0
2225 New Egypt             NJ  Gabe Marquez               66.92    0- 6- 0
2226 New Providence        NJ  Vinny Carangelo            96.32    7- 0- 0
2227 Newark Academy        NJ  Ted Gilbreath              88.45    4- 3- 0
2228 Newton                NJ  Brian Bennington           85.91    6- 2- 0
2229 New Dorp              NY  Brian Murphy               89.58    7- 1- 0
2230 New Rochelle          NY  Brian Violante             82.05    3- 5- 0
2231 New Hartford          NY  Dan Pope                   92.16    4- 1- 0
2232 Newark                NY  Matt Groot                 82.54    1- 3- 0
2233 New Hyde Park         NY  Michael Milio              82.55    2- 5- 0
2234 New Paltz             NY  Ron Constable              52.81    1- 4- 0
2235 Newburgh Free Academ  NY  Lee Cobb                   52.46    0- 6- 0
2236 New Bern              NC  Steve Hopkinson            86.07    9- 2- 0
2237 New Albany            OH  Chris Brown                90.53    5- 3- 0
2238 Newberg               OR  Brian Wood                 75.84    3- 4- 0
2239 New Hope/Solebury     PA  Pat Ryan                   89.45    3- 7- 0
2240 New Castle            PA                              0.00    0- 0- 0
2241 New Oxford            PA  Jason Cross                70.89    0- 9- 0
2242 New Covenant School   VA  Kyle Alexander             75.89    0- 4- 0
2243 New River Valley      VA  Rob Lewis                  72.01    1- 5- 0
2244 Newport               WA  Ian Lee                    80.73    1- 9- 0
2245 New Westminster 1     BC                             82.36    1- 3- 0
2246 Niagara Falls         NY  Giulio Colangelo           60.28    0- 1- 0
2247 Niagara Wheatfield    NY  Vince Schiffert            77.49    1- 1- 0
2248 Nichols               NY  Rob Strickland             87.72    3- 2- 0
2249 N-D Cathedral Latin   OH  Michael Suso               88.76    6- 1- 0
2250 Nipmuc Regional       MA  Eric Brockett              85.78    2- 4- 0
2251 Niskayuna             NY  Mike Vorgang               98.92    4- 1- 0
2252 Noblesville           IN  Byron Stankus              76.38    1- 6- 0
2253 Noble                 ME  Matt Begin                  0.00    0- 0- 0
2254 Noble & Greenough     MA  Matt Rowley                94.04    2- 4- 0
2255 NOLA College Prep     LA  Mike Turi                  65.55    0- 2- 0
2256 Northern Arizona      AZ  Gordon Beyer               54.29    0-11- 0
2257 Northgate             CA  Rob Weeks                  80.44    7- 7- 0
2258 Norco                 CA  Keith Parr                 84.61    6- 0- 0
2259 Northwood             CA  Zeff Dena                  78.78    7- 7- 0
2260 North Haven           CT  Eric Bailey                97.84    3- 0- 0
2261 Northwest Catholic    CT  Peter Vlahakis             97.35    2- 0- 0
2262 Norwalk               CT  Josh Thornton              84.80    1- 2- 0
2263 Norwich Free Academy  CT  Kyle Legnos                92.58    2- 0- 0
2264 North Broward Prep    FL  Casey Powell               71.51    4- 9- 0
2265 Norcross              GA  Tyler Rogers               76.64    3-10- 0
2266 North Cobb            GA  Samuel Fraundorf           84.05    8- 4- 0
2267 North Forsyth         GA  Don Hilton                 77.30    3-11- 0
2268 North Gwinnett        GA  Scott Tinney               96.42   13- 1- 0
2269 North Atlanta         GA  Greg Kacinko               83.84    5- 5- 0
2270 North Paulding        GA  Jason Reardon              88.57    6- 4- 0
2271 North Springs         GA  Michael Coval              82.57    4- 8- 0
2272 Northgate             GA  Derek Rials                82.76    5- 8- 0
2273 Northview             GA  Brian Rawlin               98.01   14- 0- 0
2274 Northside Prep        IL  Christian Diaz             60.97    0- 3- 0
2275 North Central         IN  Patrick Moorhead           89.54    8- 2- 0
2276 Northridge            IN  Gregg Eash                 75.39    2- 2- 0
2277 Northland/Park Hill   MO  Brian Reardon              75.89    4- 6- 0
2278 North Oldham          KY  Ryan Smith                 86.74    4- 4- 0
2279 Northern Kentucky LC  KY  Paul Herbert               84.73    4- 2- 0
2280 North Yarmouth Acad   ME  Peter Gerrity              85.05    0- 2- 0
2281 North Caroline        MD  Ben Bradner                77.58    1- 5- 0
2282 North Carroll         MD  Tim Stecher                87.67    4- 2- 0
2283 North County          MD  Scott Chandler             77.83    3- 3- 0
2284 North East Cecil      MD  Brian Marley               87.95    4- 2- 0
2285 North Hagerstown      MD  Hammond Urner              68.75    1- 6- 0
2286 North Harford         MD  Brady Green                84.16    3- 5- 0
2287 North Point           MD  Steve Sollohub             75.83    3- 5- 0
2288 NorthEast AA          MD  Kevin Rutledge             85.12    3- 4- 0
2289 Northern/Calv Cty     MD  Joe Casalino               94.79    7- 0- 0
2290 NorthWest             MD                             70.32    2- 4- 0
2291 NorthWestern          MD  Lloyd Carter               71.74    0- 3- 0
2292 Northwood             MD  Steve Puhl                 75.53    3- 3- 0
2293 North Andover         MA  Ryan Connolly              94.21    5- 3- 0
2294 North Attleboro       MA  Kevin Young                93.39    5- 1- 0
2295 North Quincy          MA  Mark Nutley                83.86    3- 6- 0
2296 North Reading         MA  Chuck Campobasso           90.87    5- 2- 0
2297 North Shore/Essex A-  MA  Jeff Comeau                83.09    2- 2- 0
2298 Norwell               MA  Josh Stolp                 94.58    4- 2- 0
2299 Norwood               MA  Anthony Roman              88.87    3- 4- 0
2300 North Middlesex       MA  Paul Giacobbe              84.75    0- 2- 0
2301 Northbridge           MA  Steve Falconer             82.36    0- 3- 0
2302 Northampton           MA  Matt Striebel              85.60    2- 3- 0
2303 North-Harrison        MI  Bryan Lamble               72.23    0- 4- 0
2304 Northview             MI  Antonio Boggiano           85.74    2- 1- 0
2305 Northville            MI  Greg Durham                88.79    3- 3- 0
2306 North Shore LC        IL                             75.98    1- 1- 0
2307 North St Paul         MN  Jake Koller                79.54    0- 2- 0
2308 Northfield            MN  Gunnar Olson                0.00    0- 0- 0
2309 Northfield Mt Hermon  MA  David Huoppi               92.16    0- 5- 0
2310 Northwood School      NY  Tim Weaver                  0.00    0- 0- 0
2311 North Brunswick       NJ  Christopher Waddell        66.08    0- 8- 0
2312 North Hunterdon       NJ  Andrew Conforti            95.97    4- 3- 0
2313 North Warren          NJ  Rob Steingall              86.91    4- 4- 0
2314 Northern Burlington   NJ  Chris Keleher              86.89    5- 5- 0
2315 Northern Highlands    NJ  Kyle Ojakian               97.52    7- 1- 0
2316 North Tahoe           NV  Brett McCann               76.28    1- 3- 0
2317 North Valleys         NV                             69.42    1- 6- 0
2318 Northwest             NV  Steve King                 67.32    2- 7- 0
2319 North Rockland        NY  Greg Grasso                93.33    6- 1- 0
2320 North Salem           NY  Kevin Flynn                82.63    3- 2- 0
2321 North Tonawanda       NY  Andy Behm                  68.10    2- 2- 0
2322 North Shore           NY  Joe Gallina                86.80    1- 7- 0
2323 North Babylon         NY  Stephen Costello           86.33    4- 5- 0
2324 Northport             NY  George Searing             97.43    5- 3- 0
2325 Northern Durham       NC  Caleb Terry                69.24    1- 7- 0
2326 Northern Guilford     NC  Doug Beelendorf            93.56   11- 0- 0
2327 Northern Vance        NC                             55.14    0- 9- 0
2328 Northside             NC  Bob Eason                  75.99    5- 4- 0
2329 NorthWest Guilford    NC  Mark Goldsmith             95.58   12- 0- 0
2330 Northwood             NC  Kevin McDaniel             77.17    7- 3- 0
2331 North Davidson        NC  Joel Mize                  45.04    1- 7- 0
2332 Northwest Arkansas    AR  Justin Jenkins             77.89   11- 4- 0
2333 North Eugene          OR  Troy Fennell               68.39    2- 7- 0
2334 Norristown Area       PA  Tom Pierantozzi            81.87    1- 7- 0
2335 North Penn            PA  Rick Smith                 89.77    2- 7- 0
2336 Northampton Area      PA  Joe Engleby                77.37    0- 6- 0
2337 Northeast HS          PA  Joe Blee                   89.83    4- 2- 0
2338 North Allegheny       PA  John Rullan                95.03    4- 3- 0
2339 North Catholic        PA  Don Bryant                 69.74    0- 3- 0
2340 North Hills           PA  Patrick Weber              80.22    2- 5- 0
2341 Norwin                PA  Jeff Braid                 75.98    0- 6- 0
2342 North Pocono          PA                             71.46    1- 2- 0
2343 Northern York         PA  Jeff Miller                81.36    2- 5- 0
2344 North Kingstown       RI  Steve Alviti               87.14    1- 1- 0
2345 North Providence      RI                             78.26    0- 1- 1
2346 Northridge            UT  Mark Aikens                81.92    5- 2- 0
2347 North Stafford        VA  Fred Donahoe               92.51    6- 2- 0
2348 Norfolk Academy       VA  Tom Duquette               97.91   11- 2- 0
2349 Norfolk Christian     VA                              0.00    0- 0- 0
2350 Norfolk Collegiate    VA  Jake McDonald              81.46    0- 6- 0
2351 North Cross           VA  Steve Belderes             94.49    7- 2- 0
2352 North Kitsap          WA  Rob Taft                   72.77    1- 3- 0
2353 Northshore            LA  Chris Condon               68.90    6- 3- 1
2354 North Delta           BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
2355 North Island          BC  Glenn Howes                 0.00    0- 0- 0
2356 North Shore           BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
2357 Notre Dame Prep       AZ  Doug Lipka                 85.12    9- 2- 0
2358 Notre Dame-Fairfield  CT  Frank Skawinski            78.56    0- 2- 0
2359 Notre Dame-West Have  CT  A.J. Alessi                88.66    1- 2- 0
2360 Notre Dame            IL  Chip Seiple                81.93    3- 4- 0
2361 Notre Dame Prep       MI  Ron Hebert                 86.61    6- 3- 0
2362 Notre Dame-Lawrence   NJ  Jerry Middlemiss           88.00    2- 4- 0
2363 Nottingham-Ham No     NJ  Jerry Lynch                57.47    0- 6- 0
2364 Notre Dame Utica      NY  Brian Haman                66.81    0- 7- 0
2365 Notre Dame-Green Bay  WI  Robert Vickman             85.66    1- 0- 0
2366 Notre Dame Burlingto  ON                              0.00    0- 0- 0
2367 Notre Dame Welland    ON  Steve Aymar                71.95    0- 3- 0
2368 Novato                CA  Marty Jayne                95.17    9- 4- 0
2369 Novi                  MI  Eric Hoffman               83.42    2- 4- 0
2370 Nutley                NJ  Brad Zulauf                83.23    3- 6- 0
2371 NV-Demarest           NJ  Ryan Steffner              86.13    2- 3- 0
2372 NV-Old Tappan         NJ  Tom Lebovich               73.08    2- 6- 0
2373 Nyack                 NY  Justin Henry               75.27    0- 5- 0
2374 Oak Mountain          AL  Jake Springer              82.40    7- 1- 0
2375 Oak Ridge             CA  Chad Walden                88.72    4- 5- 0
2376 Oakland Tech          CA  Beau Shore                 76.48    6- 4- 0
2377 Oak Park              CA  Tarik Ergin                91.05   10- 4- 0
2378 Oaks Christian        CA  Brick Conners              86.78    4- 5- 0
2379 Oak Hall-Gainesville  FL  Rick Kirschner             88.49   12- 4- 0
2380 Oak Park-River Fores  IL  John Terretta              79.99    1- 6- 0
2381 Oak Hill              ME  Dan Brannigan               0.00    0- 0- 0
2382 Oakdale               MD  Gavin Donahue              79.48    2- 5- 0
2383 Oakland Mills         MD  Matt Hipszer               77.46    2- 5- 0
2384 Oakmont Regional      MA  Mick O'Reilly              81.04    2- 3- 0
2385 Oakcrest              NJ  Brett Hoffecker            88.87    2- 3- 0
2386 Oak Ridge Military    NC  David Balfour              29.18    0- 4- 0
2387 Oak Hills             OH  Michael Cassidy            72.62    0- 3- 0
2388 Oakwood               OH  Alan Hemler                86.23    3- 2- 0
2389 Oakton                VA  Griff Barhight             89.07    3- 5- 0
2390 Oak Park              MB  Matt Hamilton               0.00    0- 0- 0
2391 Ocean City            NJ  Joe LaTorre                87.92    3- 3- 0
2392 Ocean Township        NJ  Warren Towns               89.49    2- 3- 0
2393 Oceanside             NY  James Gillis               97.76    6- 2- 0
2394 Ocean Springs         MS  Jeff Twiggs                72.75    4- 2- 1
2395 Oceanside             BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
2396 OCN Cree Nation       MB                              0.00    0- 0- 0
2397 Ocoee                 FL  Ricky Kaetzel              75.87   10- 5- 0
2398 ODA Sarasota          FL  Philip Meyer               79.79    8- 5- 0
2399 O'Neill               NY  Ryan Armstrong             51.98    1- 5- 0
2400 Ogdensburg Free Acad  NY                             72.05    0- 1- 0
2401 O'Fallon Township     IL  Jim McIntyre               80.29    5- 6- 0
2402 OKC                   OK  Dave Heaton                83.90   15- 3- 0
2403 Okemos                MI  Shawn Grady                95.14    2- 0- 0
2404 Olathe East           KS  Logan Gleissner            88.13    8- 0- 0
2405 Olathe South          KS  Adam Woodward              79.14    4- 5- 0
2406 Old Lyme              CT  Mike Murphy                96.24    1- 0- 0
2407 Old Saybrook          CT  Greg Kamedulski            80.00    0- 2- 0
2408 Oldham County         KY  Marcus Lane                87.75    6- 1- 0
2409 Old Mill              MD  Kevin Carr                 84.54    3- 4- 0
2410 Old Colony RVT        MA                             73.20    0- 1- 0
2411 Old Rochester Region  MA  Erich Carroll              88.03    2- 3- 0
2412 Old Bridge            NJ  Andrew Borriello           93.32    6- 1- 0
2413 OL St Mary's          MI  Chris Brecht               86.00    3- 2- 0
2414 Olentangy HS          OH  Zach Peterson              95.30    5- 1- 0
2415 Olentangy Orange      OH  William Mathes             90.83    5- 0- 0
2416 Oliver Ames           MA  Francis Yung               81.79    1- 4- 0
2417 Olmsted Falls         OH  Kevin McKeigue             83.61    1- 1- 0
2418 Olympian              CA  Keith Quigley              86.90    8- 1- 0
2419 Olympia               FL                             69.91    3-10- 0
2420 Olympus               UT  Walker Bateman             87.55    6- 5- 0
2421 Omaha Burke           NE  Jake Schneider             68.47    3- 4- 0
2422 Oneonta               NY  Jeff Armer                 84.98    2- 2- 0
2423 Oneida                WI  Curt Summers                0.00    0- 0- 0
2424 Onondaga Central      NY  Sol Bliss                  80.80    1- 3- 0
2425 Onslow LC             NC  James Smith                57.78    0- 1- 0
2426 O'Dea                 WA  Drew Snider                83.06    3- 4- 0
2427 Oratory Prep          NJ  Kevin Donnelly             95.17    7- 0- 0
2428 Orange                OH  Bob Fines                  75.64    1- 4- 0
2429 Orchard Park          NY  Gene Tundo                 91.32    4- 1- 0
2430 Oregon City           OR  Casey Zegar                88.06    6- 2- 0
2431 Oregon Episcopal      OR  Dennis Sullivan            97.65    4- 0- 0
2432 Oregon                WI  Dave Kean                  67.00    0- 2- 0
2433 Orono                 MN  Josh Scott                 82.31    0- 1- 0
2434 Osbourn               VA  Ryan Gast                  80.40    3- 2- 0
2435 Osbourn Park          VA  Rodger Colbert             90.76    2- 1- 0
2436 Osseo-Park Center     MN  Darren Nelson              85.04    0- 1- 0
2437 Ossining              NY  Mark Hallinan              91.35    6- 2- 0
2438 Oswego                NY  Bob Nelson                 92.85    3- 2- 0
2439 Otay Ranch            CA  Adrian Rodriguez           84.06    2- 4- 0
2440 Ottawa Hills          OH  Jason Krajcar              81.24    1- 3- 0
2441 Otter Valley Union    VT  Randy Stewart              68.21    0- 1- 0
2442 Our Lady-Good Counse  MD  Matt Durkin                94.79    6- 4- 0
2443 Our Lady of Lourdes   NY  Chris Malet                81.97    4- 1- 0
2444 Our Lady Mount Carme  ON  Jim Commandant             77.84    1- 3- 0
2445 Overland              CO  Danny Barocas              80.81    3- 6- 0
2446 Overlea               MD  Matt Slater                69.98    2- 3- 0
2447 Overlake              WA  Greg Butler                83.80    1- 2- 0
2448 Oviedo                FL  Frank Kurtz                87.70   10- 6- 0
2449 Owatonna              MN  Scott Seykora               0.00    0- 0- 0
2450 Owego Free Academy    NY  Brian Kinney               84.10    2- 3- 0
2451 Owen J Roberts        PA  Jeff Neese                 96.06    8- 2- 0
2452 Owings Mills          MD  Shawn Girch                83.48    5- 1- 0
2453 Oxbridge Academy      FL  Stan Ross                  92.70   14- 3- 0
2454 Oxford Hills          ME  Matt Brunsen                0.00    0- 0- 0
2455 Oxford                MI  Greg Normand               87.66    1- 0- 0
2456 Oxford Area           PA                             78.26    0- 2- 0
2457 Oxon Hill             MD  Chris Keck                 64.31    1- 3- 0
2458 Oyster River          NH  Bill Sullivan               0.00    0- 0- 0
2459 Oyster Bay            NY                             90.08    5- 2- 0
2460 Ozaukee               WI  Jim Lardy                  77.76    2- 3- 0
2461 Pacific Collegiate    CA  Manny Ares                 82.56    2- 4- 0
2462 Pacific Grove         CA  Mark Lord                  88.91    6- 4- 0
2463 Pacific Ridge         CA  Darren Lawlor              97.33    7- 2- 0
2464 Pace Academy          GA  Tom Kates                  91.84    7- 6- 0
2465 Pacific Rim           BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
2466 Padua Franciscan      OH  Benjamin Clemons           85.73    5- 1- 0
2467 Paint Branch          MD  Greg Jolles                67.89    1- 8- 0
2468 Palma                 CA  Mario Enea                 83.20    3-12- 0
2469 Palo Alto HS          CA  DJ Shelton                 92.18    7- 4- 0
2470 Palisades Charter     CA  Bryan Cuthbert             78.08    9- 5- 0
2471 Palos Verdes          CA  Jimmy Borell               88.46    4- 7- 0
2472 Palmer                CO  Sequoia Bowan              96.02    5- 2- 0
2473 Palm Beach Central    FL  Bill Allen                 85.50    9- 8- 0
2474 Palm Beach Gardens    FL  Justin Gilken              93.01   10- 5- 0
2475 Palmer Trinity        FL  Chris Galgano              77.14    6- 9- 0
2476 Palmetto Ridge        FL  Dan Peltier                65.40    5-10- 0
2477 Palm Harbor           FL  Nate Plecha                71.40    2-10- 0
2478 Palatine              IL  John Cygnar                79.64    2- 3- 0
2479 Palo Verde            NV  Gary Campo                 93.67   12- 5- 0
2480 Palo Verde II         NV  Tom Thorne                 76.48    1- 6- 0
2481 Palmyra-Macedon       NY  Joe Hill                   99.22    3- 0- 0
2482 Palmyra               PA  Jeff Gatano                83.07    5- 4- 0
2483 Panther-Vista LC      CA  Michael Alimo              80.11    6- 2- 0
2484 Panther Creek         NC  Steve Haine                80.18    4- 7- 0
2485 Park Vista            FL  Vinny Mastro               79.98    5-10- 0
2486 Parkview              GA  David Erwin                75.48    4- 6- 0
2487 Park School-Buffalo   NY  Camilo Hoyos               62.42    0- 1- 0
2488 Park Tudor            IN  Tim Clark                  85.66    5- 3- 0
2489 Park School           MD  Lucky Mallonee             86.87    5- 2- 0
2490 Parkside              MD  Jeremy Michalski           77.13    1- 5- 0
2491 Parkville             MD  John Cooper                70.01    2- 6- 0
2492 Park                  MN  Greg Rinzel                94.93    1- 0- 0
2493 Parkway Central/Nort  MO  Paul Lutz                  70.31    0- 5- 0
2494 Parkway South         MO  Jason Fauss                72.24    1- 6- 0
2495 Parkway West          MO  Pete Stirling              77.42    1- 7- 0
2496 Paramus               NJ  Skye Mark                  74.08    3- 4- 0
2497 Paramus Catholic      NJ  Sean Pekarsky              79.72    3- 3- 0
2498 Parrott Academy       NC  Celie Wall                 80.45    5- 5- 0
2499 Parkland              PA  Brad Schifko               97.16    8- 2- 0
2500 Park City             UT  Andy Langendorf            91.47    6- 4- 0
2501 Park View             VA  Matt Casey                 68.26    1- 3- 0
2502 Parker Collegiate     MB                              0.00    0- 0- 0
2503 Pasadena              CA  Ted Tegart                 77.09    3- 1- 0
2504 Pascack Hills         NJ  Eric Quaranti              86.28    4- 2- 0
2505 Pascack Valley        NJ  Craig Buckley              86.02    3- 4- 0
2506 Passaic Valley        NJ  Anthony O'Hara             61.55    0- 8- 0
2507 Paschal               TX  Marc Wilson                74.30    4- 7- 0
2508 Pascagoula            MS                             50.83    0- 1- 0
2509 Patrick Henry         CA  Adam Morawski              91.02    4- 4- 0
2510 Patapsco              MD  Andrew Mininsky            72.84    5- 4- 0
2511 Patterson             MD  David Hopp                 76.01    2- 4- 0
2512 Patterson Mill        MD  Jason Bellamy              88.40    4- 3- 0
2513 Patuxent              MD  John Frawley               80.66    5- 3- 0
2514 Patchogue-Medford     NY  Frank Padolecchia          90.59    3- 4- 0
2515 Patton-Morganton      NC  Carl Schilkowsky           61.28    0- 8- 0
2516 Patrick Henry Ashlan  VA  Tory Hendelman             72.67    0- 4- 0
2517 Patrick Henry Roanok  VA  Josh Wilkinson             95.70    7- 1- 0
2518 Patriot               VA  Shane Allen                95.52    6- 1- 0
2519 Paul VI               VA  Bob Waters                 94.26    4- 7- 0
2520 Paul VI Haddonfield   NJ  Steve Halla                81.28    1- 4- 0
2521 Pauline Johnson Clgt  ON  John Macdonald              0.00    0- 0- 0
2522 Paxon                 FL  Barth Derryberry           64.53    4- 7- 0
2523 Peachtree Ridge       GA  Robert Basher              96.56    8- 3- 0
2524 Peabody               MA  Anthony O'Donnell          88.62    2- 2- 0
2525 Pearl River           NY  Al Staker                  92.13    8- 1- 0
2526 Pearland              TX  Tim O'Brien                63.26    1- 8- 0
2527 Pebblebrook           GA                             55.96    0- 6- 0
2528 Peddie School         NJ  Ross Turco                 89.70    3- 3- 0
2529 Peekskill             NY  Sean Mulholland            62.73    0- 4- 0
2530 Pelham                NH  Joey Young                  0.00    0- 0- 0
2531 Pelham Memorial       NY  Michael Solazzo            90.16    3- 4- 0
2532 Pembroke Hill         MO  David Colbert              80.86    5- 4- 0
2533 Pembroke              MA  Dave Bostwick              86.33    1- 6- 0
2534 Pembroke Academy      NH  Tim Vasconcellos            0.00    0- 0- 0
2535 Peninsula             CA  Lane Jaffe                 89.79    8- 2- 0
2536 Pensacola             FL                             58.92    2-10- 0
2537 Pensacola Catholic    FL                             65.06    3- 7- 0
2538 Penn                  IN  J.D. Walker                83.99    4- 3- 0
2539 Pentucket             MA  Dan Leary                  94.73    2- 0- 0
2540 Pennfield             MI  Tim Everett                89.59    1- 0- 0
2541 Pennington            NJ  Ensign Simmons             76.22    2- 5- 0
2542 Penfield              NY  John Schembri              97.75    4- 2- 0
2543 Penn Yan              NY  Brian Hobart               98.33    4- 1- 0
2544 Penncrest             PA  Wayne Matsinger            98.76   10- 0- 0
2545 Pennridge             PA  Kevin Banks                87.64    2- 8- 0
2546 Pennsbury             PA  Jamie Huber                88.24    2- 6- 0
2547 Penn Charter          PA  Patrick McDonough          91.20    2- 9- 0
2548 Penn-Trafford         PA  Dan Hagerty                82.89    4- 4- 0
2549 Penn Manor            PA  Kenny Snyder               81.57    4- 6- 0
2550 Peninsula             WA  Tracy Lyon                 75.61    2- 4- 0
2551 Penticton             BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
2552 Peoria Notre Dame     IL  Ean Cuthbert               65.87    0- 4- 0
2553 Pequannock Township   NJ  Josh Danziger              94.62    5- 2- 0
2554 Perry Hall            MD  Matt Smoot                 75.67    1- 4- 0
2555 Perryville            MD  Brandon Townsend           79.26    3- 3- 0
2556 Perrysburg            OH  Scott Best                 90.30    1- 0- 0
2557 Perkiomen Valley      PA  Bryan Churchey             94.69    8- 2- 0
2558 Perkiomen School      PA  Pete Dougherty             85.31    1- 5- 0
2559 Petaluma              CA  Kevin Louchis              85.48   11- 2- 0
2560 Petoskey              MI  Andrew Schmittdiel          0.00    0- 0- 0
2561 Peters Township       PA  Mike McBride               97.02    6- 3- 0
2562 Phelps                PA  Jack Power                 55.04    0- 1- 0
2563 Phillips Andover      MA  Stephen Moreland           96.45    4- 2- 0
2564 Phillips Exeter       NH  Bill Glennon               97.01    6- 2- 0
2565 Phillipsburg          NJ  Ian Decker                 76.04    0- 4- 0
2566 Phoenixville          PA  Grady Wise                 80.91    0- 9- 0
2567 Pickerington Central  OH  Matt Erdlitz               86.43    3- 4- 0
2568 Pickerington North    OH  Danny Gibson               81.88    2- 3- 0
2569 Piedmont              CA  Jerem Stothers             94.86   12- 2- 0
2570 Pikesville            MD  Jack Rose                  85.98    7- 1- 0
2571 Pinnacle              AZ  Will Robbins               81.22    4- 6- 0
2572 Pine Creek            CO  Kenny Rausch               84.31    1- 5- 0
2573 Pine Crest            FL  George Harris              88.80    9- 7- 0
2574 Pine School           FL  Dennis Headrick            71.32    2- 9- 0
2575 Pines Charter         FL  Justin DeLuca              56.69    0- 7- 0
2576 Pingree               MA  Kevin Tersolo              86.19    1- 2- 0
2577 Pinkerton             NH  Brian O'Reilly             97.96    1- 0- 0
2578 Pingry                NJ  Mike Webster               96.50    4- 2- 0
2579 Pine Bush             NY  Mark Brennan               62.54    1- 3- 0
2580 Pinecrest             NC                             71.83    1-10- 0
2581 Pine Richland         PA  Robert Marasti             96.52    7- 2- 0
2582 Pinetree              BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
2583 Pittsfield            MA  Scott Aitken                0.00    0- 0- 0
2584 Pittsford             NY  Andrew Whipple             99.52    5- 0- 0
2585 Pitt LC               NC  John Oakley                 0.00    0- 0- 0
2586 Pitt Meadows          BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
2587 Plantation            FL                             52.24    0- 6- 0
2588 Plainfield            IL  Alex Rearick                0.00    0- 0- 0
2589 Plainedge             NY  Gary Levitan               88.47    4- 5- 0
2590 Plainview JFK         NY  Chris Rogler               82.47    2- 7- 0
2591 Plano                 TX  Matt Moran                 75.64    0-14- 0
2592 Plano West            TX  Kyle Hartzell              89.19    6- 9- 0
2593 Plano East            TX  Doug Jackson               74.51    2- 8- 0
2594 Pleasant Grove        CA                             59.99    2-11- 0
2595 Pleasantville         NY  Chris Kear                 97.33    7- 0- 0
2596 Pleasant Grove        UT  Brae Burbidge              75.64    0- 5- 0
2597 Plum                  PA                             63.34    0- 4- 0
2598 Plymouth North        MA  John Daley                 87.64    2- 3- 0
2599 Plymouth South        MA  Michael McCosh             83.45    2- 5- 0
2600 Plymouth              MI  Brian Walsh                81.23    2- 5- 0
2601 Plymouth Regional     NH  Glenn Mausolf              96.96    1- 0- 0
2602 Plymouth-Whitemarsh   PA  Phil Chang                 88.82    3- 4- 0
2603 Pocatello             ID  Mike Henderson             66.14    2- 6- 0
2604 Point Loma            CA  Alex Golland               85.59    8- 4- 0
2605 Polson-10Sticks       MT  J.R. Daniels               72.94    1- 1- 0
2606 Polytech              DE  Bob Gilmore                88.41    2- 2- 0
2607 Poly-Baltimore        MD  Phil Thompson              91.71    6- 1- 0
2608 Poly Prep             NY  Brooks Sweet               83.90    3- 2- 0
2609 Pomperaug             CT  Chris Grassi               87.33    1- 2- 0
2610 Pomfret               CT  Jon Sheehan                97.40    4- 0- 0
2611 Ponderosa             CO  Patrick Tierney            97.09    8- 1- 0
2612 Ponte Vedra           FL  Tom West                   94.99   17- 2- 0
2613 Pontotoc              MS  Ian Gilbreath              46.14    0- 1- 0
2614 Poolesville           MD  Josh Funk                  85.99    7- 2- 0
2615 Pope John Paul II     FL  Andrew Bolger              93.56   12- 5- 0
2616 Pope                  GA  Carl Pfaff                 93.56    7- 8- 0
2617 Pope John Paul II     MA  Al Craven                  87.13    4- 2- 0
2618 Pope John XXIII       NJ  Chris Hoffman              91.40    4- 4- 0
2619 Pope John Paul II     PA  Matt McMillen              86.93    2- 7- 0
2620 Pope John Paul II     TN  Bob Page                   77.74    7- 6- 0
2621 Poquoson LC           VA  Glenn Hecht                78.38    4- 2- 0
2622 Port Charlotte        FL  Don Hallenbeck             83.85    9- 3- 0
2623 Portland              ME  Mike DiFusco                0.00    0- 0- 0
2624 Port Huron United     MI  Jon Holden                 79.66    2- 1- 0
2625 Portage Central       MI  Greg Chambers              89.03    2- 2- 0
2626 Portage Northern      MI  Bob Kirk                   83.05    2- 1- 0
2627 Portsmouth Abbey      RI  Al Brown                   91.08    2- 3- 0
2628 Portsmouth            NH  Pete Latchaw                0.00    0- 0- 0
2629 Port Richmond         NY  John Cichon                75.25    1- 7- 0
2630 Portledge             NY  Larry O'Leary              74.70    0- 4- 0
2631 Port Washington       NY  Tom Rooney                 94.90    4- 3- 0
2632 Porter Ridge          NC  Corey McLeod               70.61    3- 7- 0
2633 Portsmouth            RI  Pat Holmes                 87.75    1- 0- 0
2634 Porter-Gaud           SC  David Scully               83.73    5- 9- 0
2635 Port Angeles          WA  Dave Farrington            73.11    0- 3- 0
2636 Port Credit           ON  Doug Tutty                  0.00    0- 0- 0
2637 Port Coquitlam        BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
2638 Port Moody            BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
2639 Portage Collegiate    MB  Al Patterson                0.00    0- 0- 0
2640 Potomac School        VA  Ian Healy                  84.35    3- 8- 0
2641 Potsdam Central       NY  Kevin Talcott              76.65    1- 3- 0
2642 Pottsgrove            PA  Fred Michaels              84.39    1- 8- 0
2643 Potomac Falls         VA  Keenan Stout               80.21    1- 5- 0
2644 Potomac-Dumfries      VA  Frank Dunn                 64.30    0- 7- 0
2645 Poway                 CA  Zack Burke                 97.73    9- 3- 0
2646 Powhatan              VA  Vince Evans                78.63    4- 5- 0
2647 Power-St Joseph       ON  Christian Martinuzzi        0.00    0- 0- 0
2648 Powerview Collegiate  MB  Larry Sharpe                0.00    0- 0- 0
2649 Prairie View          CO  Dave Pucul                 74.14    1- 7- 0
2650 Prairie Ridge         IL  Kevin Sande                70.57    0- 3- 0
2651 Preuss School         CA  Eric Brazelton             85.78    3- 1- 0
2652 Preston               WV  Jeff Dreisbach             59.30    4- 7- 0
2653 Prior Lake            MN  Chris Fleck                92.46    1- 0- 0
2654 Priory School         MO  Tony Finan                 81.34    6- 4- 0
2655 Princeton Day         NJ  Rob Tuckman                95.51    3- 1- 0
2656 Princeton HS          NJ  Peter Stanton              96.31    6- 1- 0
2657 Princess Anne LC      VA  Dan Unger                  79.86    5- 3- 0
2658 Prince George         BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
2659 Providence School     FL  Harry Nurse                82.22   14- 4- 0
2660 Providence Catholic   IL                             73.02    1- 8- 0
2661 Providence Academy    MN  Matt Hourigan               0.00    0- 0- 0
2662 Proctor               MN                             79.34    2- 1- 0
2663 Proctor Academy       NH  Tucker Prudden             90.22    1- 4- 0
2664 Providence HS         NC  Rob Horrigan               86.37    8- 3- 0
2665 Providence Day        NC  Bob Thompson               93.74    8- 7- 0
2666 Prout School          RI  Tim Ryan                   78.37    1- 2- 0
2667 Providence Cou Day    RI  Joe Kettelle               75.84    0- 3- 0
2668 Prosper               TX  Jared Venia                70.13    2- 9- 0
2669 Providence Classical  WA  Nathan Morris              72.97    0- 5- 0
2670 Pueblo West           CO  Jason Pachek               81.60    1- 5- 0
2671 Punahou School        HI  Tom Durso                   0.00    0- 0- 0
2672 Putney School         VT  Bill Joson                  0.00    0- 0- 0
2673 Putnam Valley         NY  Brian Kuczma               93.40    4- 4- 0
2674 P.K. Yonge            FL  Austin Thomas              49.74    0- 9- 0
2675 Quaker Valley         PA  Bill Marcotte              97.88    8- 0- 0
2676 Queen Annes County    MD  Mike Ransom                92.76    6- 1- 0
2677 Queensbury            NY  Adam Orr                   82.46    3- 3- 0
2678 Quince Orchard        MD  David Heiney Gonzalez      90.94    6- 1- 0
2679 Quincy                MA                             88.65    3- 3- 0
2680 Radnor                PA  John Begier                97.98    7- 1- 0
2681 Ragsdale-Jamestown    NC  Ryan Kiser                 80.17    7- 4- 0
2682 Ramapo                NJ  Tom Albano                 96.78    6- 1- 0
2683 Rancho Cotati         CA  Bill McFarlane             71.58    4- 6- 0
2684 Rancho Bernardo       CA  Travis Begay               93.96    5- 7- 0
2685 Rangeview             CO  Davin Young                74.52    2- 5- 0
2686 Ransom Everglades     FL  Roy Kelly                  88.15    7- 6- 0
2687 Randallstown          MD  Earl Thompson              64.81    1- 6- 0
2688 Rancocas Valley       NJ  Frank Casano               84.83    2- 4- 0
2689 Randolph              NJ  John Naslonski             88.39    4- 4- 0
2690 Ranney School         NJ  Joe Tweed                  73.59    1- 4- 0
2691 Randolph Union        VT  Brian Kennedy               0.00    0- 0- 0
2692 Randolph-Macon Acade  VA  Blake Hollinger            81.76    5- 2- 0
2693 Ravenscroft School    NC  Sandy Kapatos              96.44    8- 2- 0
2694 Ravenwood             TN  Corey Geroy                87.32    7- 2- 0
2695 Reading               MA  Charlie Hardy              93.30    3- 1- 0
2696 Reagan                NC  Gene Kuhn                  90.46    9- 1- 0
2697 Reagan                TX  Josh Taylor                79.00    7- 5- 0
2698 Redwood               CA  David Grose                97.21   10- 5- 0
2699 Redding               CA  John Lagoy                 56.22    1- 8- 0
2700 Redondo Union         CA  Phil Comito                88.14    5- 5- 0
2701 Red Lion Christian    DE  Kevin Greene               61.02    0- 5- 0
2702 Red River Valley      MN  Ben Fairbanks              76.97    2- 3- 0
2703 Red Bank Catholic     NJ  Ryan Eichner               92.99    6- 2- 0
2704 Red Bank Regional     NJ  Don Femminella             94.55    6- 2- 0
2705 Red Hook              NY  Rich Saulino               69.78    2- 2- 0
2706 Redmond               OR  Andrew Roy                 68.09    1- 4- 0
2707 Red Lion              PA  Stefan Striffler           84.98    7- 4- 0
2708 Redmond               WA  Pat Harrison               85.96    1- 0- 0
2709 Reeths Puffer         MI  Paul Pek                    0.00    0- 0- 0
2710 Regis Jesuit          CO  Jim Soran                  99.17   11- 0- 0
2711 Regents-Austin        TX  Nathan Biles               68.52    1- 5- 0
2712 Reno                  NV  John Funk                  76.76    5- 4- 0
2713 Republic              MO  Donnie Curran              72.72    8- 5- 0
2714 Reservoir             MD  Bryan Cole                 85.59    3- 4- 0
2715 Resurrection Catholi  MS                              0.00    0- 0- 0
2716 Revere                MA  Michael Guanci             81.93    1- 2- 0
2717 Revere                OH  Nick Pappas                85.98    3- 2- 0
2718 Rex Putnam            OR  Erik Olson                 78.00    4- 2- 0
2719 RHAM                  CT                             94.75    1- 0- 0
2720 Rhinebeck             NY                             55.56    1- 2- 0
2721 RH King Academy       ON                              0.00    0- 0- 0
2722 Richard Montgomery    MD  Geoff Prin                 75.45    3- 4- 0
2723 Richland Northeast    SC  Ross Hutto                 64.40    1-12- 0
2724 Rice Memorial         VT  Nate Noble                 88.38    1- 0- 0
2725 Richmond LC           VA  Brian Watson                0.00    0- 0- 0
2726 Richland              WA  Chad Mitchell              68.32    0- 5- 0
2727 Richmond Hill         ON  Mark Girdler                0.00    0- 0- 0
2728 Ridge View Academy    CO  Patrick Chapla              0.00    0- 0- 0
2729 Ridgefield            CT  Roy Colsey                 93.43    1- 1- 0
2730 Ridge                 NJ  Ken Marsh                  98.21    6- 1- 0
2731 Ridgewood             NJ  Mike Pounds                97.00    4- 2- 0
2732 Ridley                PA  Kevin Ellers               96.09    7- 3- 0
2733 Ridge View            SC  John Powers                66.28    1-10- 0
2734 Ridge Meadows         BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
2735 Rincon LC             GA                             59.55    0- 6- 0
2736 Rio Rancho            NM  Chris Baker                77.90    5- 0- 0
2737 Rising Sun            MD  Jim Tucker                 81.61    2- 3- 0
2738 Riverdale             FL  Mike Dubbelde              54.08    1- 7- 0
2739 Riviera Prep          FL                             50.47    0- 4- 0
2740 River Ridge           GA  Ben Farist                 64.59    0- 8- 0
2741 Riverside Mil Acad    GA  Alan Tallman               78.45    3- 9- 0
2742 Riverwood             GA  Lou Corsetti               82.60    3- 9- 0
2743 River Hill            MD  Keith Gonsouland           85.99    3- 4- 0
2744 Rivers                MA  Justin Walker              95.97    3- 2- 0
2745 River Dell            NJ  Joseph Infante             88.12    4- 2- 0
2746 Riverdale Cou Day     NY  T.J. Barnett               78.38    1- 4- 0
2747 Riverhead             NY  Victor Guadagnino          94.04    3- 4- 0
2748 River Bluff           SC  Chuck Cordovano            69.14    3-10- 0
2749 Riverside             SC  Zach Cummings              88.61   10- 5- 0
2750 Riverton              UT  Joe Darnell                74.05    0- 8- 0
2751 Riverbend             VA  Bill Ayres                 70.26    1- 8- 0
2752 Riverdale             ON                              0.00    0- 0- 0
2753 Riverside             BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
2754 Roane County          TN  Rich Goldschmitt           53.32    1-10- 0
2755 Roanoke Catholic      VA  Tripp Altman               82.64    3- 6- 0
2756 Robinson              FL  Eric Smithers              56.65    3-10- 0
2757 Robbinsville          NJ  Don Green                  88.72    4- 4- 0
2758 Robert E Lee          VA  Chris Mulieri              81.69    1- 3- 0
2759 Robinson              VA  Matt Curran                95.57    5- 3- 0
2760 Robert Hall           ON  Michael Horton              0.00    0- 0- 0
2761 Rock Canyon           CO  Louis Goldin               95.30    6- 5- 0
2762 Rockville             CT  Steve Schortman            79.23    0- 2- 0
2763 Rocky Hill            CT  Dave DeNovellis            74.45    0- 3- 0
2764 Rockledge             FL  Doug Kuhblank              64.19    8- 9- 0
2765 Rocky Mountain        ID  Tom Blanchard              81.35    5- 6- 0
2766 Rockhurst Jesuit      MO  Tim Reidy                  86.70    8- 3- 0
2767 Rockbridge Academy    MD                              0.00    0- 0- 0
2768 Rockville             MD  Lorenze Lancaster          89.17    6- 0- 0
2769 Rockland              MA  David Taylor               75.38    1- 6- 0
2770 Rochester Adams       MI  Scott Glowacz              86.75    4- 2- 0
2771 Rochester HS          MI  Nick Facca                 85.03    1- 1- 0
2772 Rochester Stoney Cre  MI  Mike Dungan                81.71    1- 1- 0
2773 Rockford              MI  Pete Sims                  89.72    2- 2- 0
2774 Rockford LC           IL                             69.88    0- 1- 0
2775 Rochester Century     MN  Andy Roth                  88.86    1- 1- 0
2776 Rochester JM-Lourdes  MN  Marc Olive                  0.00    0- 0- 0
2777 Rochester Mayo        MN  Eric Moore                  0.00    0- 0- 0
2778 Rockwood Summit       MO  Jesse Politowski           66.82    0- 8- 0
2779 Rocky Hill            RI  Larry Madeira              75.12    1- 2- 0
2780 Rocky Point           NY  Mike Bowler                97.68    6- 1- 0
2781 Rocky River           OH  Ted Dimond                 92.41    5- 1- 0
2782 Rock Hill LC          SC                             62.17    0- 7- 0
2783 Rockwall              TX  Steve Wilhelm              81.39    4- 7- 0
2784 Rockbridge County     VA  OT Campbell                81.71    2- 4- 0
2785 Rogers                MN  Luke Bame                  84.74    0- 1- 0
2786 Romeo                 MI  Larry Halushka             86.21    3- 1- 0
2787 Rome Free Academy     NY  Guy Calandra               88.39    3- 3- 0
2788 Roman Catholic        PA  Jim Brennan                88.21    2- 5- 0
2789 Roncalli Catholic     IN  Sean Cross                 68.50    1- 6- 0
2790 Rondout Valley        NY  Tony Tocco                 92.90    4- 0- 0
2791 Roosevelt             NY  Andrew Guiterrez           69.03    0- 5- 0
2792 Roosevelt Hyde Park   NY  Dan Hushion                59.69    3- 2- 0
2793 Roosevelt             TX  Blake Radetsky             66.20    3- 5- 0
2794 Roosevelt             WA  Joe Cramer                 80.22    2- 6- 0
2795 Roswell               GA  Alex Chrzanowski           95.85    9- 3- 0
2796 Rosemount             MN  Lance  Kuehn                0.00    0- 0- 0
2797 Roseville             MN  Jeff Kohoutek               0.00    0- 0- 0
2798 Roslyn                NY  Jesse Sorenson             85.59    3- 4- 0
2799 Roseburg              OR  Dave Heverly               80.90    3- 3- 0
2800 Round Rock            TX  Michael Cohen              88.72   12- 3- 0
2801 Rouse                 TX  Mark Martinez              71.35    3- 6- 0
2802 Roxbury Latin         MA  Ben Courchesne             97.34    2- 1- 0
2803 Roxbury               NJ  Chris Blough               95.24    7- 1- 0
2804 Roxboro Community Sc  NC  James Reardon              73.77    4- 5- 0
2805 Roxborough            PA                              0.00    0- 0- 0
2806 Royal Oak             MI  Harry Saville              81.77    1- 1- 0
2807 Royal Oak Shrine      MI  Dave Misiewicz             67.89    0- 5- 0
2808 Roy                   UT  Tyler Deamer               72.30    1- 8- 0
2809 R.B. Glenn            NC  Anthony Santiago           67.71    2-10- 0
2810 R.J. Reynolds         NC  Jim O'Neill                88.67    9- 3- 0
2811 Rumson-Fair Haven     NJ  Andy Eastwood              96.94    7- 0- 0
2812 Rush-Henrietta        NY  Jim DeWald                 98.03    4- 0- 0
2813 Rustburg              VA  Aaron Hensley               0.00    0- 0- 0
2814 Rutgers Prep          NJ  JJ Quenault                91.35    3- 4- 0
2815 Rutland               VT  Rob Labate                 74.40    0- 2- 0
2816 Rye Country Day       NY  Matt Rosolen               97.15    5- 1- 0
2817 Rye HS                NY  Brian  Dooley              88.99    1- 5- 0
2818 Rye Neck              NY  Jonathan Sable             70.42    0- 5- 0
2819 Sabino                AZ  Chuck Rullan               91.99   10- 0- 0
2820 Sacramento Cou Day    CA  Brooke Wells               66.62    0- 4- 0
2821 Sacred Heart Cathedr  CA  Dan Aas                    87.46    5- 7- 0
2822 Sacred Heart Prep     CA  Chris Rotelli              95.33    9- 3- 0
2823 Sacred Heart-Kingsto  MA  Cameron McClay             87.24    4- 2- 0
2824 Sachem East           NY  Rob Murphy                 97.10    5- 3- 0
2825 Sachem North          NY  Jay Mauro                  97.35    4- 3- 0
2826 Sacred Heart Ontario  ON                              0.00    0- 0- 0
2827 Saguaro               AZ  Albin Haglund              77.16    5- 6- 0
2828 Sage Hill             CA  Chris Disimile             79.41    4- 3- 0
2829 Saint Mary's-Stockto  CA                             90.27   11- 4- 0
2830 Saint John Bosco      CA  Ryland Huyghue             74.00    2- 3- 0
2831 Saint Francis         CA  Noah Temple                92.79   12- 3- 0
2832 Saint Ignatius Prep   CA  Chris Packard              98.84   10- 2- 0
2833 Saint Mary's HS       CO  Ike Anderson               84.18    4- 4- 0
2834 Saint Bernard/Wheele  CT  George Hudson              74.66    0- 2- 0
2835 Saint Elizabeth       DE  Jeremy Forester            65.90    1- 6- 0
2836 Saint Mark's          DE  Mark Reynolds              90.65    6- 4- 0
2837 Saint Augustine       FL  Nick Peck                  74.35    7- 8- 0
2838 Saint Andrew's        FL  R.J. Dawson                97.00   12- 5- 0
2839 Saint Edwards         FL  Andy Scheffer              93.04   10- 4- 0
2840 Saint Petersburg      FL  Jim Wiggers                83.31    9- 4- 0
2841 Saint Francis         IL  Zach Stroka                75.18    0- 2- 0
2842 Saint Laurence        IL                             88.79    8- 2- 0
2843 Saint Rita            IL  Jim Juchcinski             87.50    9- 6- 0
2844 Saint Viator          IL  Bill Sanford               94.76    8- 3- 0
2845 Saint Dominic         ME  Andy MacIsaac               0.00    0- 0- 0
2846 Saint Clair           ON                              0.00    0- 0- 0
2847 Sakeeng Anicinabe     MB  Mike Gilbert                0.00    0- 0- 0
2848 Salpointe Catholic    AZ  Kevin Krieger              85.39    5- 4- 0
2849 Salesianum            DE  Bob Healy                  99.07    5- 1- 0
2850 Salisbury             MD  Keith Dayball              63.15    1- 6- 0
2851 Salem                 MA  Anthony Nardella           87.74    3- 3- 0
2852 Salem Acad Charter    MA                              0.00    0- 0- 0
2853 Salem                 MI  Paul Nemzek                80.56    2- 5- 0
2854 Saline                MI  Matt Ceo                   86.49    3- 1- 0
2855 Salisbury School      CT  Bobby Wynne                97.30    3- 2- 0
2856 Salem                 NH  Ruppy Hailey                0.00    0- 0- 0
2857 Salamanca             NY  Todd Rozler                89.09    2- 0- 0
2858 Salmon River          NY  Jim Barnes                 97.07    2- 0- 0
2859 Salem                 VA  Drew Bowers                90.32    6- 2- 0
2860 San Marin             CA  Juan Marquez de la Plata   66.31    0- 8- 0
2861 San Rafael            CA  Jarred Metoyer             74.72    3- 7- 0
2862 San Ramon Valley      CA  Peter Worstell             95.92    7- 6- 0
2863 San Jose              CA  Neil Figlia                63.43    2-10- 0
2864 San Marcos-SB         CA                             49.70    0- 2- 0
2865 Santa Barbara         CA  Chris Runquist              0.00    0- 0- 0
2866 San Clemente          CA  Mike Hutnick               93.13    9- 4- 0
2867 San Juan Hills        CA  Marc Anderson              65.90    0-10- 0
2868 Santa Margarita Cath  CA  Adam Guy                   92.48    9- 4- 0
2869 Santa Monica          CA  Ben Keiser                 73.42    2- 6- 0
2870 San Diego HS          CA  Deron Ambler               75.32    2- 4- 0
2871 San Dieguito          CA  Dick Thaisz                72.19    0- 7- 0
2872 San Marcos            CA  Mike Mathai                92.61    5- 4- 0
2873 Santa Fe Christian    CA  Tom DeMaio                 94.33    7- 2- 0
2874 Santana               CA  Chuck Moore                74.13    3- 7- 0
2875 Sanford               DE  Ian Cassidy                75.87    1- 4- 0
2876 Sandalwood            FL  Mike Monlezun              58.83    2-12- 0
2877 Sandpoint             ID  Matt Schreiber             86.70    5- 2- 0
2878 Sandburg              IL  Thomas Haggerty            88.04    7- 1- 0
2879 Sandy Spring Friends  MD  Josh Moffatt               72.92    1- 1- 0
2880 Sandwich              MA  Mike McNeill               92.30    4- 2- 0
2881 Sandia                NM  Matt Montoya               53.67    0- 7- 0
2882 Sandia Prep           NM  Clay Wetherill             56.88    1- 5- 0
2883 Santa Fe Prep         NM  Sid Monroe                 73.67    5- 1- 0
2884 Sanderson             NC  Dexter Tillett             70.49    2- 8- 0
2885 Saratoga              CA  Bill Kurz                  85.87    7- 3- 0
2886 Sarasota Mil Academy  FL  Mike Holzman               66.49    3- 8- 0
2887 Sarasota              FL  Pete DeLisser              86.49   10- 3- 0
2888 Sarpy                 NE  Colin Lockhart             65.54    2- 3- 0
2889 Saratoga Springs      NY  Jon Warner                 85.80    2- 4- 0
2890 Saranac Lake          NY                             73.63    0- 2- 0
2891 Satellite             FL  Michael  Redd              64.51    6- 8- 0
2892 Saugus                MA  Rick Mazzei                71.56    0- 5- 0
2893 Sault Area            MI  Ron Van Sumeren             0.00    0- 0- 0
2894 Saugerties            NY  Bob Slate                  64.70    3- 3- 0
2895 Saucon Valley         PA  Joe LaBella                90.83    2- 5- 0
2896 Sauk Prairie          WI  Bennett West                0.00    0- 0- 0
2897 Savannah Christian    GA  Ben Volen                  71.53    2- 3- 0
2898 Savannah LC           GA  Jeff Konko                 68.12    3- 6- 0
2899 Sayville              NY  Christian Doller           97.10    5- 3- 0
2900 Scarborough           ME  Joe Hezlep                 95.99    2- 0- 0
2901 Scarsdale             NY  Brendan Curran             90.69    4- 2- 0
2902 Schaumburg            IL  Joe Carey                  86.65    6- 5- 0
2903 Schenectady           NY  Matt Marotta               79.75    4- 2- 0
2904 Schuylerville         NY  Andrew Smith               82.03    3- 0- 0
2905 Scituate              MA  Mark Puzzangara            93.28    4- 1- 0
2906 Scituate              RI  Greg Lagueaux              75.56    0- 3- 0
2907 Scotts Valley         CA  Brian Ahlers               86.20    3- 5- 0
2908 Scott County          KY  Derek Rafeldt              77.32    4- 5- 0
2909 Scotch Plains Fanwoo  NJ  Nick Miceli                94.44    6- 2- 0
2910 Scotia-Glenville      NY  Bob Gula                   90.13    3- 1- 0
2911 Scripps Ranch         CA  Jon Maxwell                92.80    5- 5- 0
2912 Scranton Prep         PA  Jon Knowles                77.93    3- 3- 0
2913 Seaford               NY  Mike Corcoran              91.89    5- 3- 0
2914 Seattle Prep          WA  Rich Schwartz              87.45    7- 2- 0
2915 Seattle Academy       WA  Scott Pattison             91.93    5- 1- 0
2916 Seaquam               BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
2917 Sebastian River       FL  Sean Stinger               59.71    3-11- 0
2918 Seckman               MO  Chris Haegele              71.08    2- 7- 0
2919 Sehome-Bellingham     WA  Tyler Farrar               89.98    5- 0- 0
2920 Selinsgrove           PA  Tom Garlock                80.40    1- 2- 0
2921 Selah                 WA  Jeff Cochran               59.94    0- 2- 0
2922 Seminole              FL  Michael Von Kamecke        90.88   10- 3- 0
2923 Sentinel              MT  Eric Moon                  71.59    1- 4- 0
2924 Seneca Valley         MD  Sean McAleavey             66.53    1- 4- 0
2925 Seneca                NJ  Rob Davidson               96.45    4- 2- 0
2926 Seneca Valley         PA  Lance Diamond              88.50    2- 6- 0
2927 Sequoia               CA  Sam Strickland             83.47    4- 4- 0
2928 Serra-San Mateo       CA  Adam Bysouth               85.21    1- 6- 0
2929 Serra                 CA  Michael Gordon             91.90    7- 2- 0
2930 Seton Hall Prep       NJ  Dave Giarusso              97.71    3- 2- 0
2931 Seton Catholic Centr  NY  John Gaudet                78.21    1- 6- 0
2932 Seton LaSalle         PA  Sam Foreman                90.63    5- 3- 0
2933 Seton School          VA  Adam Irving                78.04    2- 3- 0
2934 Severn                MD  Brian Wood                 97.56    7- 6- 0
2935 Severna Park          MD  Shane Hall                 89.64    2- 5- 0
2936 Seven Hills           OH  Nick Greiwe                90.55    3- 1- 0
2937 Seven Lakes           TX  Erinn O'Hara               79.76    2- 9- 0
2938 Sewanhaka             NY  Peter Burgess              86.01    3- 5- 0
2939 Sewickley Academy     PA  Tim Hastings               92.08    3- 3- 0
2940 Shawnee Mission East  KS  Chris Kliewer              85.99    7- 3- 0
2941 Shawnee Mission Sout  KS  George Fales               67.63    0-11- 0
2942 Sharon                MA  Pat Kelley                 90.44    3- 2- 0
2943 Shawsheen Valley RVT  MA  Chuck Baker                85.89    3- 2- 0
2944 Shakopee              MN  Chris Adams                84.44    0- 1- 0
2945 Shattuck-St Mary's    MN  Murray Eaves                0.00    0- 0- 0
2946 Shawnee               NJ  Erik Stilley               99.20    6- 0- 0
2947 Shaker                NY  Shawn Hennessey            91.87    4- 2- 0
2948 Shaker Heights        OH  Steve Byrne                85.98    2- 1- 0
2949 Shawnee               OK  Mike Delloro               58.26    1- 7- 0
2950 Shady Side Academy    PA  Michael Williams           96.41    4- 3- 0
2951 Shaler Area           PA  Ed Klein                   84.56    2- 5- 0
2952 Sharon Academy        VT                              0.00    0- 0- 0
2953 Sheehan               CT  Dan Wostbrock              94.75    2- 1- 0
2954 Shelton               CT  Matthew Read               90.98    1- 1- 0
2955 Sherwood              MD  Chip Steel                 85.16    3- 4- 0
2956 Shepherd Hill         MA  Mark Kelley                86.41    3- 3- 0
2957 Shenendehowa          NY  Jason Gifford              94.27    4- 2- 0
2958 Sheldon               OR  Ike Sanderson              86.40    5- 1- 0
2959 Sherwood              OR  Rob Robinette              89.79    5- 5- 0
2960 Shipley School        PA  Mark Duncan                84.92    3- 6- 0
2961 Shore Regional        NJ  Greg Malfa                 78.18    1- 5- 0
2962 Shoreham-Wading Rive  NY  Justin Arini               97.00    4- 4- 0
2963 Shorecrest            WA  Steve Weaver               88.50    5- 3- 0
2964 Shrewsbury            MA  Nate Skermont              94.87    6- 0- 0
2965 Sickles               FL  Rick Bruno                 74.31    2- 7- 0
2966 Sidwell Friends       DC  Jeff Ransom                79.11    1- 8- 0
2967 Sierra Foothills      CA  Trevor Robinson            55.94    1- 8- 0
2968 Sierra Canyon         CA  Mario Waibel               65.78    0- 5- 0
2969 Sienna Plantation     TX  Bryan Sullivan             59.86    0-10- 0
2970 Signal Mountain       TN  John Troutner              65.59    4- 5- 0
2971 Silver Lake           MA  Jeremy Nodelman            91.97    3- 2- 0
2972 Silver Creek          NY  Bill Brennen               84.80    1- 0- 0
2973 Simi Royal            CA  Stuart Sanderson           67.69    1- 8- 0
2974 Simi Valley           CA  Bijan Nickroo              69.00    2- 9- 0
2975 Simsbury              CT  Jim Martocchio             97.22    3- 0- 0
2976 Simley                MN  Garnett Asmundson          88.12    1- 1- 0
2977 Simon Gratz Charter   PA  Shawn Merrill               0.00    0- 0- 0
2978 Sir Francis Drake     CA  Brendan Clifford           72.43    2-10- 0
2979 Sir Oliver Mowat      ON                              0.00    0- 0- 0
2980 Sir William Mulock    ON                              0.00    0- 0- 0
2981 Sisters               OR  Bill Rexford               83.86    4- 3- 0
2982 Skaneateles           NY  Ron Doctor                 93.29    2- 3- 0
2983 Skyview               ID                             57.41    0- 8- 0
2984 Sky View              UT  Troy Oldham                93.40   10- 0- 0
2985 Skyline               UT  Dan Schmidt                90.05    6- 3- 0
2986 Skyline               WA  Sam Hutson                 89.05    5- 5- 0
2987 Sleepy Hollow         NY  Gary Divico                81.98    1- 4- 0
2988 Smithsburg            MD  Joe Dietrich               87.49    7- 1- 0
2989 Smithtown East        NY  Jason Lambert              98.63    6- 1- 0
2990 Smithtown West        NY  Bob Moltisanti Jr.         99.82    8- 0- 0
2991 Smithfield            RI                             87.75    3- 0- 0
2992 Smithson Valley       TX  Wesley Carrera             73.39    3- 8- 0
2993 Smoky Hill            CO  Preston Davis              88.34    3- 7- 0
2994 Smyrna                DE  Mike Judy                  75.03    1- 5- 0
2995 Snider                IN  Stefan McVey               74.87    1- 2- 0
2996 Snohomish             WA  Chris Cote'                87.52    6- 2- 0
2997 Socastee              SC  Matt Fox                   79.05    7- 8- 0
2998 Soddy Daisy           TN  Wayne Oliver               76.38    4- 1- 0
2999 Solon                 OH  Donald Gries               95.47    6- 0- 0
3000 Solanco               PA                             62.90    0- 2- 0
3001 Somers                CT  Ken McCarthy               97.60    2- 0- 0
3002 Somerville            NJ  Gilman Eaton               97.86    5- 0- 0
3003 Somers                NY  Lew Janavey                94.53    4- 3- 0
3004 Sonoma Academy        CA  Chris Malone               70.09    2- 5- 0
3005 Soquel                CA  Tanner Tedson              87.11    4- 2- 0
3006 South Valley          CA  Elliott Bender             75.43    5- 5- 0
3007 Southwest             CA  Jerry Nestlerode           75.02    2- 4- 0
3008 South Windsor         CT  Jon Giordano               94.83    2- 0- 0
3009 Southington           CT  Ron Chase                  93.65    2- 1- 0
3010 South Fork            FL  Scott Fletcher             89.00    9- 6- 0
3011 South Plantation      FL  Robert Rose                65.50    2-13- 0
3012 South Tampa LC        FL  Greg Meshurel              77.59    6- 5- 0
3013 South Forsyth         GA  John Garrish               87.39    7- 6- 0
3014 Southwest DeKalb      GA  Nathan Booker              63.46    0- 9- 0
3015 South Elgin           IL  Todd Nanna                  0.00    0- 0- 0
3016 South Bend Adams      IN  Mark McKenna               70.86    0- 2- 0
3017 Southport             IN  Chris Pottratz             75.20    3- 4- 0
3018 South Oldham          KY  Jim Murphy                 89.24    7- 2- 0
3019 Southern Kentucky     KY  Trevor Skiera              71.34    1- 1- 0
3020 South Bossier         LA  Chris Matthews             66.12    0- 1- 0
3021 South Portland        ME  Tom Fiorini                 0.00    0- 0- 0
3022 South Carroll         MD  Bill McDermott             84.83    3- 4- 0
3023 South Hagerstown      MD  Luke Becker                77.46    4- 3- 0
3024 South River           MD  Paul Noone                 95.15    6- 1- 0
3025 Southern AA           MD  Brendan Brace              86.56    3- 5- 0
3026 SouthWestern          MD  James Ballentine           84.81    1- 0- 0
3027 South Shore RVT       MA  Joe Madera                 89.28    4- 1- 0
3028 Southeastern RVT      MA  Jeff Bohning               80.34    1- 2- 0
3029 South Hadley          MA  Kyle Cloutier              88.62    3- 2- 0
3030 South Christian       MI                              0.00    0- 0- 0
3031 South Lyon            MI  Jeremy Napier              90.48    4- 1- 0
3032 Southwest LC          IL  Lance Krall                83.68    4- 0- 0
3033 South Kent            CT  Dillon Duncan              87.85    0- 1- 0
3034 Souhegan              NH  Brad Bishop                97.36    1- 0- 0
3035 South Brunswick       NJ  Clifford Higgins           89.79    3- 2- 0
3036 Southern Regional     NJ  John Pampalone             97.61    4- 1- 0
3037 South Glens Falls     NY  Ryan Belair                76.09    0- 1- 0
3038 South Jefferson       NY  Randy Fuller               85.21    1- 3- 0
3039 South Side            NY  Steve DiPietro             94.49    5- 4- 0
3040 South Brunswick       NC                             60.25    0- 8- 0
3041 South Mecklenburg     NC  Tim Murphy                 80.30    7- 7- 0
3042 SouthEast Guilford    NC  Adam Kraciuc               63.63    1- 7- 0
3043 SouthEast Raleigh     NC  Marvin Burke                0.00    0- 0- 0
3044 Southern Alamance     NC  Doug Kirk                  61.21    1- 9- 0
3045 SouthWest Guilford    NC  Miles Brown                86.22   11- 3- 0
3046 Southlake Christian   NC  Rick Lutzel                76.06    1- 6- 0
3047 Southeast LC          OH  Karl Mesaros               75.52    0- 3- 0
3048 South Salem           OR  Scotty Nowning             72.41    2- 6- 0
3049 Southridge            OR  Paul Voas                  88.55    4- 7- 0
3050 Souderton             PA  Mark Princehorn            91.97    6- 5- 0
3051 South Philadelphia    PA  Robert Schloss             80.67    1- 3- 0
3052 Southern Lehigh       PA  Brian Boorse               95.52    5- 2- 0
3053 South-Western         PA  Gary Hartsock              77.48    3- 8- 0
3054 South Kingstown       RI  Tom Favorito               84.72    3- 1- 0
3055 Southlake             TX  Bart Sullivan              91.07    7- 7- 0
3056 South Burlington      VT  Garnet Smith               93.01    2- 0- 0
3057 South County          VA  Dale Nalls                 98.45    7- 0- 0
3058 South Lakes           VA  Craig Lunde                94.62    5- 2- 0
3059 South Kitsap          WA  Mike Kehl                  61.73    0- 4- 0
3060 Southridge            WA  Terry Brown                80.83    4- 4- 0
3061 South Carleton        ON  Kirk Kealey                 0.00    0- 0- 0
3062 South Delta           BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
3063 South Fraser          BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
3064 Spain Park            AL  Dan Jordan                 88.25    9- 1- 0
3065 Spanish River         FL  Brian Johnson              89.86   10- 8- 0
3066 Sparrows Point        MD  Mike Whisner               74.63    4- 3- 0
3067 Spaulding             NH  Tim Roberts                 0.00    0- 0- 0
3068 Sparta                NJ  Tyler Meth                 94.68    3- 2- 0
3069 Spanish Springs       NV  Tony Clark                 74.98    6- 5- 0
3070 Spartanburg HS        SC  Nick Plaisted              87.67    7- 5- 0
3071 Spanish Fork          UT  Wes Goar                   82.26    2- 6- 0
3072 Spaulding             VT  Luke Lecroix               72.95    0- 1- 0
3073 Spencerport           NY  Matt Nentarz               89.97    4- 3- 0
3074 Sprayberry            GA  P.J. Graybeck              75.52    2-10- 0
3075 Springbrook           MD  Darren Murray              81.16    8- 2- 0
3076 Spring Lake           MI  Doug Sharp                 80.71    0- 3- 0
3077 Spring Lake Park      MN  Jesse Kurtz                 0.00    0- 0- 0
3078 Spring Valley         NV  David Schnitzer            76.63    1- 4- 0
3079 Springboro            OH  Allen Ely                  86.73    5- 3- 0
3080 Sprague               OR  Efrain Guzman              74.06    3- 4- 0
3081 Spring-Ford           PA  Kevin Donnelly             95.65    8- 2- 0
3082 Springfield-Delco     PA  Tom Lemieux                97.28    6- 2- 0
3083 Springfield-Twp       PA  Bill Krewson               90.28    3- 4- 0
3084 Springside Chestnut   PA  Mike DelGrande             92.70    5- 6- 0
3085 Spring Grove          PA  Cliff Gordon               78.46    3- 9- 0
3086 Spring Valley         SC  Mike Loser                 80.04    9- 4- 0
3087 Spring Mills          WV  Robert Jenkins             52.74    0- 5- 0
3088 Springfield Collegia  MB  Scott Faris                 0.00    0- 0- 0
3089 Stamford              CT  Mike Nazzaro               88.34    1- 1- 0
3090 Staples-Westport      CT  Paul McNulty               98.98    3- 0- 0
3091 Stanton Prep          FL  Colin Proudfoot            71.86    6- 5- 0
3092 St Stephen's Episcop  FL  Scott Kallins              65.84    1-12- 0
3093 St Thomas Aquinas     FL  Terry Crowley              96.50   10- 5- 0
3094 Starr's Mill          GA  Jeff Schmidlkofer          85.19    3- 9- 0
3095 St Thomas Aquinas     KS  Chris Berger               77.01    3- 5- 0
3096 St Cloud North        MN  Tim Ramner                 80.38    0- 1- 0
3097 St Louis Park         MN  Kevin Reed                 79.92    1- 1- 0
3098 St Michael-Albertvil  MN                             79.25    3- 0- 0
3099 St Paul               MN  Ben Mooney                 84.78    1- 0- 0
3100 St Thomas Aquinas     NH  Barry Katz                 97.56    1- 0- 0
3101 St Augustine Prep     NJ  J.C. Valore                96.91    6- 3- 0
3102 St John Vianney       NJ  Mike Dowd                  92.41    4- 1- 0
3103 St Joseph Metuchen    NJ  Marc Moreau                93.10    5- 4- 0
3104 St Joseph Montvale    NJ  Andrew Decicco             92.60    6- 2- 0
3105 St Peter's Prep       NJ  Marc Brien                 89.36    2- 7- 0
3106 St Rose Belmar        NJ  Kevin Preston              84.68    1- 3- 0
3107 State College         PA  Jeff King                  84.34    6- 4- 0
3108 St Johnsbury Academy  VT  Bill Goodhue                0.00    0- 0- 0
3109 Stafford              VA  Andrew Sestito             73.08    3- 5- 0
3110 Stadium               WA  TJ Serrianne               82.63    2- 2- 0
3111 Stanwood              WA  Jesstin Perez              82.58    2- 2- 0
3112 St Louis Univ Jesuit  MO  Mark Seyer                 92.12    8- 2- 0
3113 St Andrews Episcopal  MD  Bobby Horsey               80.24    3- 5- 0
3114 St Anselm Abbey       DC  Peter Young                67.53    0- 2- 0
3115 St James              MD  Steve Lachut               81.93    3- 8- 0
3116 St Johns DC           DC  Dan Phillips               90.76    2- 9- 0
3117 St Maria Goretti      MD  Keith Reitenbach           75.09    1- 8- 0
3118 St Marys Ryken        MD  John Sothoron              96.00    9- 3- 0
3119 St Benedict           TN  Burton Kirk                71.46    2- 6- 0
3120 Stevenson School      CA  Jeff Young                 91.21   10- 2- 0
3121 Steamboat Springs     CO  Jay Lattimore              96.40   11- 0- 0
3122 Steinbrenner          FL  John Kuebrich              78.69    8- 5- 0
3123 Stevenson             IL  Brian Larsen               91.61    4- 3- 0
3124 Stephen Decatur       MD  Scott Lathroum             96.35    5- 0- 0
3125 Stevens               NH  Jed Hart                    0.00    0- 0- 0
3126 Steinert-Hamilton Ea  NJ  Corey Siwiec               78.18    4- 2- 0
3127 Steward School        VA  Kurt Henegan               85.77    2- 5- 0
3128 Stillwater            MN  Ryan Clark                  0.00    0- 0- 0
3129 Stillwater LC         MN                             66.43    0- 2- 0
3130 St Andrew's           TX  Jamie DeBole               76.48    4-12- 0
3131 St Anthony Catholic   TX  Dennis Carrasquillo        56.85    2- 5- 0
3132 St Mary's Hall        TX  Matt Hamme                 84.42    8- 6- 0
3133 St Michaels Academy   TX  Rudy Perales               87.86   10- 3- 0
3134 St Thomas             TX  Jeff Brown                 77.48    6- 8- 0
3135 St Francis            NY  Greg Van Remmen            72.61    0- 4- 0
3136 St Joseph Collegiate  NY  Peter Hudecki              91.48    3- 2- 0
3137 St Francis-La Canada  CA  Geoff Watson               76.52    6- 7- 0
3138 St Margarets Episcop  CA  Glen Miles                 93.05    7- 4- 0
3139 St Anne's-Belfield    VA  Bo Perriello               94.73    7- 5- 0
3140 St Christopher's      VA  John Burke                 98.22    8- 2- 0
3141 Stockton              CA  Nick Garcia                66.44    5- 6- 0
3142 Stonington            CT  Bob Iorio                  86.60    1- 2- 0
3143 Stoneman Douglas      FL  Ryan Burton                88.97   10- 5- 0
3144 Stoneham              MA  Shaun Kehoe                75.04    1- 5- 0
3145 Storm King            NY  Joseph Graziosi            87.64    2- 0- 0
3146 Stow Munroe Falls     OH  Brett Sinning              74.72    1- 5- 0
3147 Stowe                 VT  Michael Loughran            0.00    0- 0- 0
3148 Stone Bridge          VA  Scott Mitchell             98.07    5- 1- 0
3149 Stonewall Jackson     VA  Adam Ward                  78.71    2- 3- 0
3150 Stoughton             WI  Josh Wollin                80.51    1- 1- 0
3151 Stratford             CT  David Cochran              89.71    2- 1- 0
3152 St Pius X             GA  Scott Carter               94.64   11- 2- 0
3153 St Joseph Collegiate  NY  Chris Rehbaum              67.72    1- 3- 0
3154 St Mary's Lancaster   NY  Dave Knupfer                0.00    0- 0- 0
3155 St Johns Catholic Pr  MD  T.C. DiBartolo             83.50    5- 7- 0
3156 St Vincent Pallotti   MD  Kris Weaver                81.75    3- 7- 0
3157 St Bernard-Fitchburg  MA  Mike Kelley                86.63    3- 3- 0
3158 St Johns Shrewsbury   MA  Terry Leary                98.12    4- 0- 0
3159 St Peter Marian       MA  Bob Stamm                  82.17    0- 3- 0
3160 St Mary Cath Central  MI  N  Masuda                  85.97    6- 0- 0
3161 St Cloud Cathedral    MN  Riley Wood                  0.00    0- 0- 0
3162 St Cloud Tech         MN  Ben Blaeser                 0.00    0- 0- 0
3163 St Thomas Academy     MN  John Barnes                84.62    0- 2- 0
3164 Stratton Mtn School   VT  Matthew Smith               0.00    0- 0- 0
3165 St Lawrence Central   NY  Chris Rose                 83.41    2- 1- 0
3166 St Edward             OH  Dave Giorgis               90.53    4- 3- 0
3167 St Francis DeSales    OH  Chris Pavain               91.09    4- 1- 0
3168 Strongsville          OH  Dan Adair                  88.25    2- 2- 0
3169 St Joseph's Prep      PA  Eric Gregg                 96.75    5- 2- 0
3170 Strath Haven          PA  Jef Hewlings               92.82    2- 5- 0
3171 St. Joseph's Catholi  SC  Rich Rogers                71.06    3- 9- 0
3172 Strake Jesuit         TX  Mike Block                 88.70   11- 6- 0
3173 Stratford-Westcheste  TX  Richy Damraur              76.34    5- 8- 0
3174 St Albans             WV  Ben Samples                60.82    4- 3- 0
3175 St Francis Xavier AB  AB                              0.00    0- 0- 0
3176 St Thomas More        BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
3177 St Thomas More BC     BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
3178 Sts Peter & Paul      MD  Bud Lewis                  90.63    6- 3- 0
3179 St Andrew's Episcopa  MS  Kirk LaFon                 75.90    1- 0- 0
3180 Stuart Hall           CA  Eric Rapsinski             67.03    1- 3- 0
3181 St Augustine          CA  John Tolla                 80.99    3- 8- 0
3182 St Joseph-Trumbull    CT  Joe Izzo                   97.71    2- 0- 0
3183 St Paul Catholic      CT  Paul Hylan                 83.01    1- 1- 0
3184 St Charles East       IL  Chris Conner               88.21    9- 4- 0
3185 St Charles North      IL  Sean McCaffrey             85.92    2- 5- 0
3186 St Ignatius Prep      IL  Pete Hamm                  83.88    5-12- 0
3187 St Joseph-South Bend  IN  Mike Williams              81.98    3- 7- 0
3188 St Paul's School      LA  Austin Speni               87.58   14- 3- 0
3189 St Thomas More        LA  Tyler Gray                 82.84    7- 8- 0
3190 St Johns Prep Danver  MA  John Roy                   91.51    2- 4- 0
3191 St Mary's-Lynn        MA  Shawn Anderson             80.49    1- 6- 0
3192 Sturgis Charter East  MA                              0.00    0- 0- 0
3193 Sturgis Charter West  MA                             72.59    0- 3- 0
3194 St Joseph Central     MA  Ben Kline                  81.91    0- 2- 0
3195 St. Mary's Westfield  MA  Mason Conlon               80.99    1- 2- 0
3196 St Clair United       MI  Frank Soave                54.98    0- 1- 0
3197 St Luke's             CT  Corey Gammill              89.10    3- 1- 0
3198 Stuyvesant            NY  Anthony Bascone            88.07    5- 2- 0
3199 St Anthony's          NY  Keith Wieczorek            98.40    4- 2- 0
3200 St Dominic            NY  Matthew O'Brien            93.67    8- 0- 0
3201 St John Baptist       NY  Larry Collins              86.14    2- 5- 0
3202 St Joseph By-The-Sea  NY  Dom D'Orazio               78.17    3- 4- 0
3203 St Mary's             NY  Matt Panetta               85.35    3- 4- 0
3204 St Raymond's          NY  Richard Galvin             73.90    2- 5- 0
3205 St. Stephen's         NC  Alex Freeman               69.53    3- 5- 0
3206 St Thomas Aquinas     OH  Gary Anile                 87.31    3- 2- 0
3207 St Vincent-St Mary    OH                             77.33    1- 4- 0
3208 St John's             TX  Sam Chambers               87.87    8- 9- 0
3209 St Mark's             TX  Francis Donald             94.40   10- 4- 0
3210 St Stephens           TX  Noah Fink                  78.19    3- 9- 0
3211 St John NW Military   WI  Sidney Jones                0.00    0- 0- 0
3212 St Aloysius Gonzaga   ON  Jeff Hohendorf              0.00    0- 0- 0
3213 St Andrew's College   ON  Greg Reid                  65.36    1- 3- 0
3214 St Catharine C.I.     ON                              0.00    0- 0- 0
3215 St Francis Xavier     ON  Paul Conley                 0.00    0- 0- 0
3216 St Francis-St-Cath    ON                              0.00    0- 0- 0
3217 St Ignatius Loyola    ON                              0.00    0- 0- 0
3218 St Joseph's Ottawa    ON  Darren Cassidy              0.00    0- 0- 0
3219 St Marguerite D'Youv  ON                              0.00    0- 0- 0
3220 St Mark's Ottawa      ON                              0.00    0- 0- 0
3221 St Mary Catholic      ON  Kevin Robinson              0.00    0- 0- 0
3222 St Matthew Catholic   ON  Ken Stevens                 0.00    0- 0- 0
3223 St Michael's College  ON  Alex Frescura              88.96    9- 2- 0
3224 St Paul               ON  Shawn Derry                 0.00    0- 0- 0
3225 St Peter's            ON  Rod McGillis                0.00    0- 0- 0
3226 St Peter's-Ottawa     ON                              0.00    0- 0- 0
3227 St Pius X-Ottawa      ON                              0.00    0- 0- 0
3228 St Stephen's          ON  Shane O'Brien               0.00    0- 0- 0
3229 St Thomas Aq Oakvill  ON                              0.00    0- 0- 0
3230 St Thomas Aquinas     ON  Gordon Knap                 0.00    0- 0- 0
3231 St Thomas Aquinas-PB  ON                              0.00    0- 0- 0
3232 Sturgeon Heights      MB  Greg Mason                  0.00    0- 0- 0
3233 St Albans             DC  Robby Walsh                90.59    2- 6- 0
3234 St Mary's Annapolis   MD  Ben Rubeor                 98.40    7- 4- 0
3235 St Paul's             MD  Rick Brocato               98.42    7- 4- 0
3236 St Stephen/St Agnes   VA  Andy Taibl                 98.19    8- 4- 0
3237 St George's           TN  Kyle Slatery               76.58    4- 4- 0
3238 St Andrew's           RI  Daniel Penengo             69.24    0- 2- 0
3239 St George's           RI  Chad Gaudet                91.01    2- 2- 0
3240 St Mark's             MA  Brian Geraghty             83.51    0- 4- 0
3241 St Paul's             NH  D. Davies Cabot            88.69    0- 5- 0
3242 St Sebastian          MA  Ted Weihman                93.76    2- 2- 0
3243 St Thomas More        CT  Alexander Savioli          88.05    3- 2- 0
3244 St Andrews School     DE  Jay Hutchinson             79.20    2- 4- 0
3245 St Georges Tech       DE  Steve Shipe                83.67    5- 2- 0
3246 St Thomas More Prep   DE  Curt Sawyer                79.46    5- 3- 0
3247 Suffield HS           CT  Mark Cervione              87.68    2- 1- 0
3248 Suffield Academy      CT  Thomas Foote               88.32    2- 2- 0
3249 Suffern               NY  Dave McNally               90.39    5- 2- 0
3250 Summit                CO  Karl Barth                 82.40    5- 6- 0
3251 Summerlin Academy     FL  Derek Keating              78.94    7- 5- 0
3252 Summit                NJ  Jim Davidson               98.30    6- 1- 0
3253 Summit Country Day    OH  Pat Collura                85.09    3- 4- 0
3254 Summit                OR  Luke Hansen                89.14    6- 4- 0
3255 Summit Academy        UT  Dan Findley                55.96    0- 3- 0
3256 Suncoast-Riviera Bea  FL  Bobby Hantske              74.05    3-12- 0
3257 Sun Valley            NC                             68.69    1- 5- 0
3258 Sunset                OR  Jeff Dill                  91.15    4- 7- 0
3259 Sun Valley            PA  Shane Coyle                90.86    5- 3- 0
3260 Sun Prairie           WI  Tucker Johansen            80.16    1- 1- 0
3261 Sussex Central        DE  Joe Macaluso               66.76    1- 6- 0
3262 Sussex Tech           DE  Don Golacinski             86.87    4- 2- 0
3263 Susan Wagner          NY  Robert Tycenski            75.02    0- 1- 0
3264 Susquehannock         PA  Grant Zimmerman            87.00    8- 4- 0
3265 Sutton District       ON  Brad Clayden                0.00    0- 0- 0
3266 Swampscott            MA  Todd Pierce                92.06    4- 1- 0
3267 Swartz Creek          MI  Tony Paul                  86.31    0- 1- 0
3268 Sweet Home            NY  John Faller                75.97    3- 3- 0
3269 SWW                   DC  Mike Collins               74.51    4- 1- 0
3270 Sycamore              OH  Greg Cole                  92.60    5- 3- 0
3271 Sylvania Northview    OH  Charlie Bott               89.64    4- 1- 0
3272 Sylvania Southview    OH  Ross Mellgren              87.51    1- 0- 0
3273 Syosset               NY  John Calabria              97.60    6- 3- 0
3274 Syracuse              UT  Jay Meyer                  88.05    5- 4- 0
3275 Tabor Academy         MA  Paul Salit                 93.55    2- 4- 0
3276 Tabb LC               VA  Mike Hehir                 93.17    8- 0- 0
3277 Taconic               MA  William Garvey             82.35    1- 2- 0
3278 Taft Prep             IL  Daniel Harte               75.78    1- 4- 0
3279 Taft School           CT  Casey D'Annolfo            99.51    4- 1- 0
3280 Tahoma                WA  Brian Johnson              89.53    5- 4- 0
3281 Talawanda             OH  Cole Ciambro               75.97    0- 2- 0
3282 Tamalpais             CA  Scott Jennings             78.92    3-10- 0
3283 Tampa Bay Tech        FL  Stephen Argitis            49.46    1-12- 0
3284 Tampa Catholic        FL  Ted Koontz                 75.43    9- 5- 0
3285 Tampa Jesuit          FL  Brian Lemon                87.92   12- 5- 0
3286 Tampa Prep            FL  Scott Scheetz              54.58    2- 8- 0
3287 Tantasqua Regional    MA  John Pedace                86.72    3- 2- 0
3288 Tandem Friends        VA  Al Sadtler                 81.38    2- 2- 0
3289 Tappan Zee            NY  James Amandola             87.18    3- 3- 0
3290 Taravella             FL  Rob Herzog                 65.11    1-10- 0
3291 Tartan                MN  Rick Dickinson             92.46    1- 0- 0
3292 Tatnall               DE  William Madison            74.07    0- 4- 0
3293 Taunton               MA                              0.00    0- 0- 0
3294 Taylor Allderdice     PA  Boomer Rose                67.27    0- 8- 0
3295 Tecumseh              MI  Steve Ayre                 90.57    3- 1- 0
3296 Telluride             CO  Jon Martin                 83.38    5- 3- 0
3297 Temecula Great Oak    CA  Karl Rohlin                92.44   12- 2- 0
3298 Temecula Valley       CA  David Carey                81.08    5- 5- 0
3299 Terra Linda           CA  Greg Rose                  81.19    5- 9- 0
3300 Terry Fox             BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
3301 Tesoro                CA  Adam Miner                 90.94    8- 5- 0
3302 Tewksbury Memorial    MA  Joe Ginsburg               92.08    2- 2- 0
3303 Thacher School        CA  Tim Sullivan               75.37    2- 6- 0
3304 Thayer Academy        MA  Stew Curran                98.99    6- 0- 0
3305 The Heights           MD  Dave Mitchell              91.75    7- 5- 0
3306 The Governor's Acade  MA  Peter Bidstrup             98.50    3- 1- 0
3307 The Woodlands         TX  Keith Tintle               96.20   15- 4- 0
3308 The Woodlands II      TX  Scott Rodgers              83.17    3- 8- 0
3309 Thousand Oaks         CA  Tyler Gilbert              92.14    9- 2- 0
3310 Thompson Valley       CO  Rich Modesti               95.32    8- 3- 0
3311 Thornton Academy      ME  Ryan Hersey                 0.00    0- 0- 0
3312 Thomas Stone          MD  Adam Lowe                  74.53    3- 6- 0
3313 Thomas Worthington    OH  Jeff Irwin                 88.25    1- 6- 0
3314 Thos Jefferson        VA  Rob Duca                   75.74    0- 4- 0
3315 Thomas A. Stewart     ON                              0.00    0- 0- 0
3316 Thousand Islands      ON  Steve Clark                 0.00    0- 0- 0
3317 ThunderRidge          CO  Reg Weber                  89.45    6- 4- 0
3318 Thurston              OR  Ken Rodgers                82.97    3- 4- 0
3319 Tigard                OR  Grant Phillips             85.43    4- 7- 0
3320 Tilton School         NH  Jon Rand                   92.89    4- 2- 0
3321 Timber Creek          FL  Brian Davis                82.86   10- 6- 0
3322 Timberline            ID  Jon Mundy                  89.91    6- 2- 0
3323 Timberlane            NH  James Kelly                89.61    0- 1- 0
3324 Timon St Jude         NY  Mike Burke                 98.68    4- 1- 0
3325 Timpanogos            UT  Bill Peperone              76.24    1- 6- 0
3326 Timpview              UT  Don Clark                  74.01    5- 5- 0
3327 Tiverton              RI                             91.02    4- 0- 0
3328 TMI- Ep School Texas  TX  John Beck                  90.15   14- 2- 0
3329 T.C. Williams         VA  Michael Mulherin           77.82    2- 7- 0
3330 Tolland               CT  Victor Hurtuk              86.52    1- 1- 0
3331 Toledo Central Catho  OH  Cory Jarosi                76.88    0- 5- 0
3332 Toledo St John's      OH  Mike McComish              80.67    0- 4- 0
3333 Toll Gate             RI  Mike Vadney                81.91    1- 0- 0
3334 Toms River East       NJ  George Peters              73.18    0- 8- 0
3335 Toms River North      NJ  Brett Smith                76.05    0- 3- 0
3336 Toms River South      NJ  Matt Zuech                 83.90    2- 3- 0
3337 Topsail               NC  Dwight Mullins             64.24    0-10- 0
3338 Torrey Pines          CA  Jon Zissi                  98.35    7- 3- 0
3339 Totino Grace          MN  Justin Hoban               93.28    1- 0- 0
3340 Tottenville           NY  Demetrios Haronitis        92.58    8- 0- 0
3341 Tower Hill            DE  Brad DuPont                94.25    5- 0- 0
3342 Towson                MD  John Cummings              90.83    5- 3- 0
3343 Trabuco Hills         CA  Johnny Rodriguez           82.16    5- 8- 0
3344 Traverse City         MI  Bill Grombala               0.00    0- 0- 0
3345 Traverse City Cent    MI  Liberty Provost             0.00    0- 0- 0
3346 Traverse City West    MI  Ryan Schook                 0.00    0- 0- 0
3347 Transcona Collegiate  MB  Tim Godson                  0.00    0- 0- 0
3348 Trinity Catholic      CT  Bob Judge                  73.89    0- 2- 0
3349 Trinity Catholic      FL  Tony Mendola               69.59    5- 5- 0
3350 Trinity Prep          FL  Austin Ricci               71.57    7- 7- 0
3351 Tri County RVT        MA  Matt Murphy                88.73    3- 2- 0
3352 Triton Regional       MA  Sean Parsons               85.94    1- 3- 0
3353 Trinity-Pawling       NY  Nic Bell                   96.75    3- 4- 0
3354 Trinity Manchester    NH                              0.00    0- 0- 0
3355 Trinity School        NY  Hector Munoz               84.88    2- 2- 0
3356 Triad                 NC  Tom Brawner                58.18    3- 5- 0
3357 Trinity Area          PA  Chris Groesch              74.48    1- 7- 0
3358 Trinity HS            PA  Dave Heisey                91.71    8- 1- 0
3359 Trinity Episcopal     VA  David Reilly               77.56    1- 5- 0
3360 Trinity Christian     VA  Joe Garguilio              90.29    6- 1- 0
3361 Trinity-Meadow View   VA  Scott Niklason             88.36    5- 3- 0
3362 Troy                  MI  Nate Reynolds              89.08    2- 3- 0
3363 Troy Athens           MI  Justin Suarez              86.85    2- 0- 0
3364 Troy                  NY  Brian Benner               69.81    1- 6- 0
3365 Trussville            AL  James Curlee               61.66    2- 6- 0
3366 Trumbull              CT  Jim Kammerman              81.55    0- 2- 0
3367 Truckee               CA  John Downing               62.66    0- 6- 0
3368 Truman                PA  Dennis O'Donnell           81.58    0- 6- 0
3369 T.L. Hanna            SC  Bill Williams              62.80    0- 9- 0
3370 Tualatin              OR  Bryan Martin               81.98    2- 6- 0
3371 Tully                 NY  Greg Scott                 90.05    1- 3- 0
3372 Tulsa                 OK  Brad Nichols               70.44    6- 4- 0
3373 Tunkhannock           PA  Eric Janiszewski           71.34    0- 2- 0
3374 Tupelo LC             MS  Jeffery Cates              55.96    0- 3- 0
3375 Turpin                OH  Jason Susshine             85.66    2- 2- 0
3376 Tustin                CA  Frank Andrews              65.36    1- 9- 0
3377 Tuscarora             MD  Chris Havern               77.40    2- 4- 0
3378 Tuscarora             VA  William Hunt               81.69    3- 4- 0
3379 Twin Valley           PA  Greg Hale                  76.84    3- 6- 0
3380 Tyler                 TX  Thomas Volatile            77.75    5- 5- 0
3381 Tyngsborough          MA  Kyle Brady                 86.91    3- 1- 0
3382 Umatilla Confederate  OR  Robby Bill                  0.00    0- 0- 0
3383 University SF         CA  Scott Tompkins             85.32    5- 5- 0
3384 University Irvine     CA  Andreas Gaynor             68.54    2- 8- 0
3385 University City       CA  Chet Zygmont               76.46    1- 5- 0
3386 University HS         FL  Andrew Hochheimer          65.87    5-13- 0
3387 University School     FL  Jan Northrop               90.78   13- 3- 0
3388 Univ Detroit Jesuit   MI  Sean Leary                 85.76    0- 7- 0
3389 University Liggett    MI  Bill Brusilow              89.19    1- 1- 0
3390 Union City            NJ  Craig Lapierre             61.59    1- 5- 0
3391 Union-Endicott        NY  Jon Stank                  74.80    0- 8- 0
3392 Uniondale             NY  Hugo Charles               92.22    7- 1- 0
3393 University School     OH  Jack Fisher                94.50    2- 0- 0
3394 Uniontown-Lake        OH  Ryan Farr                  89.67    5- 1- 0
3395 Unionville            PA  Noel Breger                94.09    5- 4- 0
3396 University City       PA                              0.00    0- 0- 0
3397 Univ School Nashvill  TN  Josh Scouten               79.77    8- 6- 0
3398 Union                 WA  Manju Mayachar             80.67    2- 3- 0
3399 University-Cent Vall  WA  Chris Lesher               83.16    5- 2- 0
3400 University-Milwaukee  WI  Gregory Roberts            62.94    0- 4- 0
3401 University            WV  Julian Dymacek             86.12    7- 2- 0
3402 Upper Cape Cod RVT    MA  Ernest Yeaw                84.17    3- 3- 0
3403 Upper Arlington       OH  Ted Wolford                98.66    5- 0- 0
3404 Upper Darby           PA  Warren Danenza             87.31    2- 8- 0
3405 Upper Dublin          PA  J.P. Banks                 96.19    6- 2- 0
3406 Upper Merion          PA  Brady McCormick            90.38    4- 3- 0
3407 Upper Moreland        PA  Michael Liberona           89.91    5- 3- 0
3408 Upper St Clair        PA  Brian Yates                95.79    7- 1- 0
3409 Upperman              TN  Nathan Fontenot            48.51    0- 4- 0
3410 Upper Canada College  ON  Max Perren                 78.03    4- 6- 0
3411 Urban School          CA  Greg Angilly               88.05   10- 2- 0
3412 Urbana                MD  Rob Hokanson               92.18    7- 1- 0
3413 Utica Eisenhower      MI  Paul Mikaila               91.50    4- 0- 0
3414 Utica HS              MI  Gabe Marquez               64.06    0- 5- 0
3415 Utica Stevenson       MI  Tony Zuccaro               74.64    3- 5- 0
3416 Utica Proctor         NY  Stephen Schoen             76.94    3- 3- 0
3417 U-32                  VT  Patrick Sikora             79.68    0- 1- 0
3418 Vail Mountain         CO  Matt Felser                83.26    2- 1- 0
3419 Valencia-Placentia    CA  Paulo Sunio                67.59    0- 7- 0
3420 Valencia-Santa Clari  CA  Bill Adams                 71.21    3- 9- 0
3421 Valley Academy AS     CA                             64.59    2- 5- 0
3422 Valhalla              CA  Jason Balistreri           83.58    5- 5- 0
3423 Valley Center         CA  Robert Talley              94.52    7- 2- 0
3424 Valor Christian       CO  Chris Deutschman           91.86    4- 3- 0
3425 Valley Regional       CT  Paul Ferrucci              91.11    1- 1- 0
3426 Vallivue              ID  James Troy                 71.82    2- 1- 0
3427 Valley Stream Centra  NY  Dan Achatz                 79.76    2- 5- 0
3428 Valley Central        NY  Bill Miller                85.76    5- 1- 0
3429 Valley Catholic       OR  Peter Morgan               76.13    4- 3- 0
3430 Valley Forge MA       PA  Mike Pachella              79.11    3- 3- 0
3431 Valley                BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
3432 Vandegrift            TX  Patrick Huskins            87.62    8- 5- 0
3433 Vancouver College     BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
3434 Vashon Island         WA  Charle Rosenberry          82.92    2- 3- 0
3435 Vaux                  PA                              0.00    0- 0- 0
3436 Vero Beach            FL  Jon Moriarty               93.29   12- 7- 0
3437 Vernon Hills          IL  Brian Miller               73.85    1- 5- 0
3438 Vermont Academy       VT  Erkki Mackey               86.95    3- 2- 0
3439 Vernon Township       NJ  Harry Shortway             82.21    2- 6- 0
3440 Verona                NJ  Rob Hill                   71.85    0- 9- 0
3441 Vernon-Verona Sheril  NY                             85.54    3- 0- 0
3442 Vergennes Union       VT  Edward Cook                 0.00    0- 0- 0
3443 Verona                WI  Mike Storts                89.62    2- 0- 0
3444 Vestavia Hills        AL  Randy Nace                 84.25    8- 3- 0
3445 Vestavia Hills II     AL                             63.56    2- 6- 0
3446 Vestal                NY  Chris Dutkowsky            97.62    7- 0- 0
3447 Vianney Marianist     MO  Clayton Fete               83.10    5- 4- 0
3448 Vicksburg             MI  Daniel Mills               81.31    2- 3- 0
3449 Victor                NY  Jim Andre                  97.74    6- 1- 0
3450 Victoria              BC  Rob Cook                    0.00    0- 0- 0
3451 Viewpoint School      CA  Michael Delabar            73.70    3- 6- 0
3452 Viera                 FL  Matt Sepesi                75.69   14- 4- 0
3453 Viewmont              UT  Tom Clay                   85.33    3- 5- 0
3454 Village Christian     NC  Scott Menoher               0.00    0- 0- 0
3455 Village LC            NC  Scott Menoher              70.71    4- 3- 0
3456 Vineland              NJ  Michael Kenney             73.99    2- 4- 0
3457 Vincentian Academy    PA  Andy Bencsics              86.69    5- 2- 0
3458 Vincent Massey        MB  Tracey Groening             0.00    0- 0- 0
3459 Virgil Grissom        AL  Tim Murphy                 79.97    8- 2- 0
3460 Virginia Episcopal    VA  Jeff Eggeling              84.81    2- 6- 0
3461 Vista Ridge           TX  Scott Bankston             61.81    0- 9- 0
3462 Voorhees              NJ  Tim Cullen                 91.39    3- 3- 0
3463 Voorheesville         NY  Tom Gladd                  59.80    0- 2- 0
3464 Voyager Academy LC    NC  John Bianco                 0.00    0- 0- 0
3465 Wachusett             MA  Phil Jackson               87.26    4- 4- 0
3466 Waconia               MN                              0.00    0- 0- 0
3467 Waccamaw              SC  Marc Frechette             66.09    1-11- 0
3468 Wadsworth             OH  Matt Webster               79.54    2- 1- 0
3469 Wade Hampton          SC  Andy Hallman               72.42    3-11- 0
3470 Wahconah              MA  Zach Sondrini              82.65    1- 1- 0
3471 Wakefield             MA  Geno Busa                  91.64    3- 3- 0
3472 Wakefield             NC  Greg Cox                   84.71    4- 3- 0
3473 Wakefield HS          VA  Brian Gilman               63.87    0- 7- 0
3474 Wakefield CDS         VA  Stephen Dowell             61.72    0- 3- 0
3475 Wakefield School      VA  Tim Mahoney                85.79    2- 3- 0
3476 Walton                GA  Griffin Spotz              96.97    8- 3- 0
3477 Walker School         GA  John East                  66.42    0- 9- 0
3478 Walkersville          MD  Dick Schading              79.38    3- 4- 0
3479 Walter Johnson        MD  Alan Pohoryles             89.89    8- 1- 0
3480 Walpole               MA  Jason Andalo               94.77    4- 3- 0
3481 Waltham               MA  Mike Lucchetti             86.98    2- 5- 0
3482 Walled Lake Central   MI  Nevin Kanner               82.95    2- 1- 0
3483 Walled Lake Northern  MI  Ryan Jay                   81.00    1- 3- 0
3484 Walled Lake Western   MI  Mark White                 80.83    1- 3- 0
3485 Waldwick              NJ  Mike Dittamo               85.58    5- 1- 0
3486 Wall Township         NJ  Chris Knight               95.96    6- 1- 0
3487 Wallkill Valley       NJ  Nick Speer                 57.71    0- 5- 0
3488 Wallkill              NY  A.J. Higby                 52.32    0- 4- 0
3489 Walt Whitman          NY  Bob Howell                 96.95    5- 3- 0
3490 Walnut Hills          OH  Carroll Roberts            87.62    2- 1- 0
3491 Walsh Jesuit          OH  Tony Tatro                 86.72    4- 3- 0
3492 Wamogo                CT  Tom Medonis                 0.00    0- 0- 0
3493 Wantagh               NY  John Cuiffo                96.66    6- 1- 0
3494 Wando                 SC  Lance Renes                91.72   15- 2- 0
3495 Wappingers Falls CSD  NY  Perry Salvio               85.97    2- 3- 0
3496 Warren Township       IL  Greg Janczak               90.81    8- 2- 0
3497 Warren Cousino        MI  Jeremy Hirata              72.79    2- 5- 0
3498 Warren Mott-Sterling  MI  Steve Hunter               77.63    2- 2- 0
3499 Waring School         MA  Tim Greiner                88.52    2- 0- 0
3500 Warren Hills          NJ  Patrick Kablis             77.22    1- 7- 0
3501 Warwick Valley        NY  Graig McElroy              86.82    4- 1- 0
3502 Ward Melville         NY  Jay Negus                  97.75    5- 3- 0
3503 Warwick               PA  Wayne Hummer               87.56    7- 3- 0
3504 Warwick Vets Mem      RI  Fred Schweizer             78.16    0- 3- 1
3505 Washington            CA  Jonathan Powers            62.75    2- 5- 0
3506 Washington Twp        NJ  Dan Fowler                 91.66    1- 4- 0
3507 Washingtonville       NY  Collin Ryan                60.20    2- 3- 0
3508 Washington-Lee        VA  Christopher Corey          91.38    5- 1- 0
3509 Watsonville           CA  David Zabronsky            78.59    1- 6- 0
3510 Waterford             CT  Chris Landry               78.44    0- 2- 0
3511 Watertown             CT  Edwin Esson                75.23    0- 2- 0
3512 Watkins Mill          MD  David Hafer                68.68    2- 5- 0
3513 Watertown             MA  Mike Smith                 90.53    3- 3- 0
3514 Waterford             MI                             72.75    0- 2- 0
3515 Watkinson             CT  Ken Langille               64.45    0- 1- 0
3516 Watchung Hills        NJ  Jamie Lovejoy              94.81    3- 4- 0
3517 Watertown HS          NY  Brian Navarra              89.74    4- 2- 0
3518 Watertown IHC         NY  Denny Patrick              84.62    1- 2- 0
3519 Watkins Glen          NY  Joe Kostolansky            63.04    0- 3- 0
3520 Waterloo              NY  Tyrone Thomas              86.78    2- 4- 0
3521 Watauga               NC  Brett Green                69.99    2- 6- 0
3522 Waterford             UT  Dave Brattin               89.27    6- 2- 0
3523 Waubonsie Valley      IL  Michael Julius             82.45    1- 6- 0
3524 Waukesha              WI  Todd Tesch                 82.42    2- 1- 0
3525 Waunakee              WI  Matt Koslowski             85.68    1- 0- 0
3526 Wausau                WI  Matt Roth                   0.00    0- 0- 0
3527 Wauwatosa             WI  Dave Diehl                 84.53    2- 0- 0
3528 Waynflete             ME  Dan Thomsen                 0.00    0- 0- 0
3529 Wayland               MA  Joel Bates                 95.01    3- 2- 0
3530 Wayzata               MN  Chad Herr                  94.78    1- 0- 0
3531 Wayzata LC            MN                             74.94    1- 1- 0
3532 Wayne Hills           NJ  Marc Jacobsen              94.78    5- 1- 0
3533 Wayne Valley          NJ  David Ahlert               92.06    4- 2- 0
3534 Wayne Central         NY  Jeff Ugine                 96.57    3- 0- 0
3535 Webster Groves        MO  Brandon Hope               80.00    4- 7- 0
3536 Webster Schroeder     NY  John McGurk                92.62    3- 3- 0
3537 Webster Thomas        NY  Rob Ruller                 98.25    5- 2- 0
3538 Webb Bell Buckle      TN  Jamison Fee                59.29    2- 7- 0
3539 Webb-Knoxville        TN  Rico Silvera               87.33    8- 0- 0
3540 Weber                 UT  Chuck Holland              82.15    5- 5- 0
3541 Weddington            NC  Erik Gundersen             83.77    6- 5- 0
3542 Wekiva                FL  Sean Gleason               81.20   11- 3- 0
3543 Wellington            FL  Joe Calby                  87.45   11- 8- 0
3544 Wells                 ME  Kevin Colley                0.00    0- 0- 0
3545 Wellesley             MA  Rocky Batty                96.54    3- 2- 0
3546 Wellington School     OH  Patrick Donlon             72.30    0- 9- 0
3547 Wentzville            MO  Chris Benton               80.06    4- 3- 0
3548 Wenatchee             WA  Dave Holland               89.60    5- 1- 0
3549 West Valley-Estrella  AZ  Shawn Alexander            84.26    9- 3- 0
3550 West Los Angeles      CA  Larry Turkheimer           66.52    2- 4- 0
3551 West Ranch            CA  Mike Borsos                84.04    7- 2- 0
3552 Westchester           CA  Scott Boyce                68.84    5- 4- 0
3553 Westlake              CA  Dennis Ray                 92.90   10- 1- 0
3554 Westview              CA  Rob Bauer                  95.53    6- 5- 0
3555 West Haven            CT  Pat Reed                   81.69    0- 2- 0
3556 Westhill              CT  George Talboys             90.23    1- 2- 0
3557 Weston                CT  John Mathews               94.33    1- 1- 0
3558 West Orange           FL  Bill Baker                 86.27   13- 4- 0
3559 West Shore            FL  Dan O'Halloran             61.04    6-10- 0
3560 West Boca Raton       FL  Dustin Markwardt           75.34    1-13- 0
3561 West Broward          FL                             67.45    4- 8- 0
3562 Western-Davie         FL  Emilio Loeza               76.61    7-10- 0
3563 Westminster Christia  FL  Bobby Murray               88.18    2- 0- 0
3564 Wesley Chapel         FL  Tom FitzSimons             92.49   10- 1- 0
3565 West Forsyth          GA  John Laden                 87.70    5- 7- 0
3566 Wesleyan              GA  Lee Rider                  91.04    9- 4- 0
3567 Westminster           GA  Tony Souza                 97.72   12- 2- 0
3568 West Chicago          IL  Brandon Kutilek            88.37    5- 1- 0
3569 Westfield             IN  Neal Barnes                83.75    2- 2- 0
3570 Westbrook             ME  Josh Plowman                0.00    0- 0- 0
3571 West Nottingham       MD  David Hooks                73.93    2- 2- 0
3572 Western STES          MD  Nathan Brooks              60.83    0- 6- 0
3573 Westlake              MD  Derek Skilling             56.09    0- 8- 0
3574 Westminster           MD  Steve DeFeo                95.33    8- 0- 0
3575 Westford Academy      MA  Matt Tholander             96.68    4- 2- 0
3576 Weston                MA  Tom Atkins                 95.01    6- 1- 0
3577 Westwood              MA  Todd Zahurak               93.25    3- 3- 0
3578 Westborough           MA  Tom Baker                  91.45    3- 1- 0
3579 West Springfield      MA  Sean Kerrigan              80.54    1- 6- 0
3580 Westfield             MA  Mark Cavallon              92.43    4- 1- 0
3581 West Bloomfield       MI  Aaron Avery                81.40    3- 1- 0
3582 West Des Moines Vall  IA  Adam Edgington             73.32    2- 1- 0
3583 Westside              NE  Evan Johnston              68.42    1- 5- 0
3584 Westminster School    CT  Peter Newman               97.33    2- 3- 0
3585 West Deptford         NJ  Mike Yarusso               94.74    3- 3- 0
3586 West Essex Regional   NJ  Tim Glenn                  94.30    3- 3- 0
3587 West Milford          NJ  Gary Stoll                 86.07    4- 1- 0
3588 West Morris Central   NJ  Rob Goodwin                96.47    4- 2- 0
3589 West Orange           NJ  Mike Velez                 74.35    3- 4- 0
3590 West Windsor-PB No    NJ  Chris Petrone              88.18    4- 3- 0
3591 West Windsor-PB So    NJ  Matthew Foret              87.94    3- 4- 0
3592 Westfield             NJ  Patrick Tuohy              97.58    5- 2- 0
3593 Westwood              NJ  Mike Pepe                  61.57    0- 5- 0
3594 Westlake              NY  Justin Otto                83.52    3- 3- 0
3595 West Genesee          NY  Mike Messere               96.86    3- 2- 0
3596 Westhill              NY  Mike Leuze                 96.30    5- 0- 0
3597 West Seneca East      NY  Jimmy Maisano              76.38    1- 2- 0
3598 West Seneca West      NY  Bob Tulowiecki             71.32    0- 1- 0
3599 West Hempstead        NY  Mike Carrepaul             77.86    1- 9- 0
3600 West Babylon          NY  Hans Haugen                84.80    3- 5- 0
3601 West Islip            NY  Scott Craig                97.15    4- 4- 0
3602 Westhampton Beach     NY  Drew Peters                97.01    5- 2- 0
3603 West Forsyth          NC  Chris Burcaw               82.35    4- 6- 0
3604 Western Alamance      NC  Robbie May                 70.08    4- 7- 0
3605 Western Guilford      NC  Harry Wellons              77.91    3- 6- 0
3606 Wesleyan Christian    NC                             66.43    2- 5- 0
3607 West Stokes           NC                             51.90    2- 5- 0
3608 West Geauga           OH  Gary Kalis                 73.54    0- 4- 0
3609 Western Reserve Acad  OH  Tim Randall                87.94    1- 4- 0
3610 Westerville Central   OH  Keith Copeland             88.39    3- 4- 0
3611 Westerville North     OH  Austin Ford                78.73    1- 5- 0
3612 Westerville South     OH  Michael Norman             76.61    2- 3- 0
3613 Westlake              OH  Brian Stepanek             88.31    2- 2- 0
3614 West Albany           OR  Jeff Saporito              59.17    0- 8- 0
3615 West Linn             OR  Mark Flood                 96.54    6- 0- 0
3616 West Salem            OR  Robert Fan                 80.70    4- 4- 0
3617 Westview              OR  Bruce Theurer              87.82    5- 3- 0
3618 West Chester East     PA                             88.09    2- 8- 0
3619 West Chester Henders  PA  Paul Stankewicz            92.32    5- 4- 0
3620 West Chester Rustin   PA  Tom Hannum                 92.68    6- 5- 0
3621 West Philadelphia     PA  Tim Morrison               79.29    0- 4- 0
3622 West Shore            PA  Joe Warns                  90.42    3- 1- 0
3623 Westtown              PA  Shaun Miller               95.82    3- 1- 0
3624 West York             PA  Rodney Tamblin             89.99    9- 1- 0
3625 Westerly              RI                             83.23    0- 1- 0
3626 West Knoxville        TN  Peter Barry                67.21    4- 6- 0
3627 Westlake              TX  Chris Delfausse            92.21   10- 6- 0
3628 Westwood              TX  Jamie Booth                84.89    6-10- 0
3629 Westlake II           TX  Tom Keaton                 82.78    6- 9- 0
3630 Westside              TX  Bob Mackenzie              73.16    3- 9- 0
3631 West                  UT  Cory Merrell               64.79    1- 6- 0
3632 West Jordan           UT  Mike Nunnelley             69.44    3- 5- 0
3633 Westlake              UT  Steve Nelson               71.42    4- 3- 0
3634 West Potomac          VA  Geoff Hill                 94.20    5- 2- 0
3635 West Springfield      VA  Ryan Richardson            88.26    3- 6- 0
3636 Westfield             VA  Phil Polizzotti            93.32    6- 4- 0
3637 Western Albemarle     VA  Alex Whitten               89.78    3- 3- 0
3638 West End LC           VA                              0.00    0- 0- 0
3639 Western Branch LC     VA  Eric Phipps                68.90    1- 5- 0
3640 Westside              WI  Ryan Mayfield              87.67    4- 0- 0
3641 Westside Secondary    ON  Jordan Bosomworth           0.00    0- 0- 0
3642 West Kildonan         MB  Stacey McIvor               0.00    0- 0- 0
3643 Westwood Collegiate   MB  Brian Vandette              0.00    0- 0- 0
3644 W.T. Dwyer            FL  Chris Heide                86.08    4-10- 0
3645 Weymouth              MA  Rick Bagby                 86.87    1- 3- 0
3646 Wharton               FL  Dan McCall                 83.68   11- 2- 0
3647 Wheat Ridge           CO  Chris Knott                97.04    7- 3- 0
3648 Wheeler               GA  Chris Jones                74.20    2-11- 0
3649 Wheaton Academy       IL  Geof Weisenborn            86.80    4- 1- 0
3650 Wheaton North         IL  Chris Weed                 91.21    5- 2- 0
3651 Wheaton South         IL  Mike Blouin                92.18    3- 1- 0
3652 Wheaton               MD  Oscar Amaguana             57.76    0- 5- 0
3653 Wheatley              NY  Richard Donovan            84.71    5- 2- 0
3654 Wheeler School        RI  Kurk Sternberg             83.77    1- 1- 0
3655 Wheeling Cent Cath    WV  Kevin Maloney              82.56   11- 2- 0
3656 Wheeling Park         WV  Joey Subasic               70.44    6- 4- 0
3657 Whittier LC           CA  Jamie Navarro              62.62    1- 8- 0
3658 Whitefield Academy    GA  John Hunter                93.18    9- 3- 0
3659 Whitewater            GA  Nick Castagna              78.35    4- 7- 0
3660 Whitney Young         IL  Jim Speth                  89.14    8- 1- 0
3661 Whitman               MD  Mike Ricucci               85.81    5- 3- 0
3662 Whitman-Hanson        MA  Rob White                  89.83    4- 3- 0
3663 Whittier Vo Tech      MA  Ryan Richards              85.64    3- 2- 0
3664 White Bear Lake       MN  Brandon Husak               0.00    0- 0- 0
3665 Whitfield School      MO                             73.69    1- 1- 0
3666 White Plains          NY  Mark Armogida              90.46    4- 2- 0
3667 Whitesboro            NY  Sean Temple                75.66    0- 7- 0
3668 Whitney Point         NY  Andrew Richards            92.32    5- 1- 0
3669 White Knoll           SC  Joey McMillan              72.71    6- 8- 0
3670 White Station         TN  Thomas Robinson            62.91    1- 9- 0
3671 Wicomico              MD  Todd Cushman               62.58    0- 5- 0
3672 Wichita               KS  Tim VanWye                 64.14    2- 6- 0
3673 Wilbur Cross          CT  Alex Trasacco              91.41    2- 1- 0
3674 Wilton                CT  John Wiseman               95.43    2- 1- 0
3675 William Penn          DE  Kevin McDermott            73.86    4- 4- 0
3676 Wilmington Charter    DE  Tony Marconi               78.71    3- 4- 0
3677 Wilmington Christian  DE  Ross Conrad                80.14    3- 4- 0
3678 Wilmington Friends    DE  Jake Rashkind              79.49    1- 5- 0
3679 Wilde Lake            MD  Jonathan Robinson          81.25    2- 5- 0
3680 Wilmington            MA  Fran Peters                78.49    0- 5- 0
3681 Williams School       CT  Bryan Jackson              78.09    1- 2- 0
3682 Wilbraham & Monson    MA  Phil Roland                97.65    3- 0- 0
3683 Williston Northampto  MA  Andrew Syfu                89.16    1- 4- 0
3684 Williamstown          NJ  Harry Sankey               56.20    0- 3- 0
3685 Williamsville East    NY  Ed Greenway                84.47    3- 2- 0
3686 Williamsville North   NY  Stephen Ola                78.53    2- 1- 0
3687 Williamsville South   NY  Joseph Pray                68.72    0- 3- 0
3688 Wilson Central        NY  Kris Brayley               61.62    0- 4- 0
3689 William Floyd         NY  Desmond Megna              90.68    4- 4- 0
3690 Wilmington Ashley     NC  Dave Kintzer               87.29    8- 3- 0
3691 Wilmington Hoggard    NC  Steve Treman               91.74    9- 1- 0
3692 Wilmington Laney      NC  Ken Broomfield             86.38    9- 4- 0
3693 Wilmington New Hanov  NC  Joe McCaul                 85.00    5- 5- 0
3694 Wilmington            OH  Mike Bernardino            80.41    1- 0- 0
3695 Wilson                OR  Derek MacDicken            87.61    4- 1- 0
3696 Wilsonville           OR  Joe English                89.77    7- 1- 0
3697 Wilson West Lawn      PA  William Hughes             98.17   10- 0- 0
3698 William Fleming       VA  Duane Parker               65.39    0- 9- 0
3699 William Byrd          VA  Dean McDaniel              70.83    1- 4- 0
3700 Williamsburg HS       VA  Charlie Turner             77.48    3- 3- 0
3701 Williamsburg LC       VA                             93.40    6- 1- 0
3702 Windsor               CO  John Belleau               85.84    3- 5- 0
3703 Windermere Prep       FL  Joe Marasco                78.99    7- 4- 0
3704 Winter Park           FL  Ryan Healey                84.44    9- 8- 0
3705 Winter Springs        FL  Mike Hopkins               72.17    5-11- 0
3706 Windham               ME  Peter Small                 0.00    0- 0- 0
3707 Winters Mill          MD  Dan Black                  86.31    4- 2- 0
3708 Winchester            MA  John Pirani                95.34    5- 0- 0
3709 Winthrop              MA  Matt Serino                69.37    1- 4- 0
3710 Winchendon            MA  Ian MacPhail               78.18    1- 2- 0
3711 Windham               NH  Shawn Cofrin               88.66    0- 1- 0
3712 Winnacunnet           NH  Jon Gozzo                  97.16    1- 0- 0
3713 Winslow Twp           NJ  Larry Anderson             62.35    1- 4- 0
3714 Winchester Thurston   PA  Dan Mulford                76.37    1- 4- 0
3715 Wiregrass Ranch       FL  Garrett Linquist           82.42    9- 3- 0
3716 Wissahickon           PA  Tom Walsh                  95.52    7- 2- 0
3717 Woburn                MA  Mike Clifford              90.15    3- 3- 0
3718 W.G. Enloe            NC  Chase Kaznowski            82.45    4- 5- 0
3719 W.M. Williams         NC  Hugh Fiery                 72.20    9- 5- 0
3720 Woodcreek             CA  Steve Cabral               68.12    5- 7- 0
3721 Woodside HS           CA  Steven Harman              87.69    8- 7- 0
3722 Woodbridge            CA  Tim Codde                  80.53    6- 5- 0
3723 Woodstock Academy     CT  Jacques Charles            87.74    1- 1- 0
3724 Woodbridge            DE                             51.82    0- 2- 0
3725 Woodstock             GA  Keith Whitaker             90.62    8- 4- 0
3726 Woodward              GA  Kris Muir                  86.26    7- 7- 0
3727 Wood River            ID  Tim Price                  74.97    4- 1- 0
3728 Woodford County       KY                             78.58    4- 3- 0
3729 Woodrow Wilson        DC  George Arlotto             79.12    4- 3- 0
3730 Woodlawn              MD                             66.09    1- 5- 0
3731 Wootton               MD  Colin Thomson              95.13    6- 0- 0
3732 Woodbury              MN  Jason Worwa                 0.00    0- 0- 0
3733 Woodhall              CT                             69.76    0- 3- 0
3734 Wooster School        CT  David Newman               89.09    1- 0- 0
3735 Woodstown             NJ  Don Dunner                 85.79    3- 2- 0
3736 Wooster               OH  Cam Plumly                 80.87    1- 2- 0
3737 Woodlynde             PA  Scott Purdy                81.61    0- 1- 0
3738 Woodmont              SC  Bill Horn                  78.95    6- 7- 0
3739 Woods Cross           UT  Drew Shumway               77.01    4- 4- 0
3740 Woodstock Union       VT  Brandon Little             74.15    0- 1- 0
3741 Woodson               VA  Ryan Hilliard              96.20    4- 1- 0
3742 Woodbridge            VA  Ryan Tice                  85.10    3- 1- 0
3743 Woodgrove             VA  Jeff Lewandowski           98.03    5- 0- 0
3744 Woodberry Forest      VA  Brian Hemming              97.32    7- 1- 0
3745 Woodinville           WA  Gavin Molitor              85.29    3- 5- 0
3746 Worcester Prep        MD  Kevin Gates                85.24    4- 2- 0
3747 Worcester Combined    MA  Harry Jones                90.77    4- 0- 0
3748 Worcester Academy     MA  Drew Tanzosh               84.23    2- 3- 0
3749 Worthington Kilbourn  OH  Drew May                   97.80    8- 0- 0
3750 Wyoming               OH  Keith Hughes               93.16    3- 1- 0
3751 Wyoming Seminary      PA  Chris Ostrowski            93.14    5- 2- 0
3752 Wyomissing            PA  Andrew Siggins             86.70    5- 4- 0
3753 Xavier                CT  Scott Basile               88.05    0- 2- 0
3754 Xaverian Bros         MA  Tim Gardner                96.33    4- 0- 0
3755 Xaverian              NY  Tomas Gonzalez             75.76    1- 5- 0
3756 Xavier                NY  Pat Drennan                68.74    1- 6- 0
3757 Yarmouth              ME  David Pearl                 0.00    0- 0- 0
3758 Yonkers               NY                              0.00    0- 0- 0
3759 York School           CA  Gerard Martin              82.38    2- 4- 0
3760 Yorba Linda           CA  Mike Schreiber             88.09   12- 2- 0
3761 York                  IL  Don Canfield               90.71    8- 1- 0
3762 York                  ME  Nate Davis                  0.00    0- 0- 0
3763 Yorktown              NY  Dave Marr                  99.29    7- 1- 0
3764 York Catholic         PA  Shane Harper               78.54    2- 8- 0
3765 York Suburban         PA  Scott Toman                88.01   10- 1- 0
3766 Yorktown              VA  Greg Beer                  96.43    6- 2- 0
3767 York LC               VA  Steve Butler               78.70    3- 1- 0
3768 Yuba City             CA  Ryan Stewart               61.91    3-10- 0
3769 Zeeland               MI  Todd Kamstra               77.87    0- 3- 0
3770 Zionsville            IN  Matt Garvey                92.08    6- 1- 0
Create a free lacrosse website