Tue Apr 15 23:27:24 EDT 2014

  No Team                  ST  Coach                      PR       W  L  T
 
   1 AA Gabriel Richard    MI  Emily Pastula              42.60    0- 7- 0
   2 Aberdeen              MD  Katie LaRue                51.36    1- 3- 0
   3 Abington, MA          MA  Meg Doherty                37.30    0- 4- 0
   4 Abington Friends      PA  Patience Synnestvedt       44.32    1- 4- 0
   5 Abington HS, PA       PA  Mary Kate Lomady           68.28    5- 3- 0
   6 Abraham Lincoln, NY   NY  Christian Clarke           54.40    0- 6- 0
   7 Absegami              NJ  Judy Callahan              55.33    1- 5- 0
   8 Acalanes              CA  Whitney Campitiello        69.32    6- 4- 0
   9 Acad of the New Chur  PA  Whin Brown-Sylla           53.63    4- 5- 0
  10 Academy Park          PA  Susan Reutter              47.56    3- 3- 0
  11 Academic Magnet       SC  Siobhan Ragan              54.36    9- 6- 0
  12 Acton-Boxborough      MA  Scott Biron                71.04    3- 1- 1
  13 Agawam                MA  Carla Lemnah-Warner        54.66    1- 2- 0
  14 Agnes Irwin           PA  Jenny Duckenfield          79.54    8- 1- 0
  15 Agoura                CA  Steve Omlor                71.93   11- 1- 0
  16 Air Academy           CO  Sean Harmon                79.76    6- 1- 0
  17 Alameda Club          CA  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
  18 Albertus Magnus       NY  Missi Holland              60.44    2- 2- 0
  19 Albany Academy SG     NY  Greg Giombetti             70.65    2- 1- 0
  20 Albemarle             VA  Laurie Pratt               52.57    0- 4- 0
  21 Alexis I. duPont      DE  Jillian Regester           62.73    2- 3- 0
  22 Algonquin             MA  John Healy                 68.41    3- 0- 0
  23 Alhambra              CA  Melissa Contant            48.27    2- 8- 0
  24 Aliso Niguel          CA  Dave Elkins                71.64    5- 5- 0
  25 All Saints' Academy   FL  Aricka Ward                28.81    2- 8- 0
  26 Allatoona             GA  Julie Speeney              43.55    3- 8- 0
  27 Allentown, NJ         NJ  MaryEllen McCarthy         74.29    4- 2- 0
  28 Allentown Central Ca  PA  Troy Hummel                41.50    1- 4- 0
  29 Allen                 TX  Shannon Parengkuan         62.25    5- 4- 0
  30 Alonso                FL  TBA                        28.70    1- 7- 0
  31 Alpharetta            GA  Sara Cantrell              53.05    4- 9- 0
  32 Alta                  UT  Josh Sullivan              66.34    7- 2- 0
  33 Amador Valley         CA  Richard Murphy             79.92   11- 1- 0
  34 American Heritage, P  FL  Jim Hill                   50.51    4- 7- 0
  35 American Fork         UT  Ray Langhaim               56.45    5- 3- 0
  36 Amherst-Pelham        MA  Carol Samuels              49.95    0- 1- 0
  37 Amherst, NY           NY  Andrew Karpinko            65.30    4- 2- 0
  38 Amistad Acad          CT  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
  39 Amity                 CT  Jenna DeFrank              71.79    2- 1- 0
  40 Anderson County Club  KY  Chris Harrod               39.11    0- 2- 0
  41 Andover, MA           MA  Liz Keady                  68.98    2- 2- 0
  42 Andover, MN           MN  Derek Johnson               0.00    0- 0- 0
  43 Anderson, OH          OH  Pat Thatcher               55.83    2- 4- 0
  44 Andrews Osborne Acad  OH  Bob Ahrens                  0.00    0- 0- 0
  45 Annapolis Area CS     MD  Allison Napolitano         56.89    0- 5- 0
  46 Annapolis, MD         MD  Dave Gehrdes               67.34    3- 3- 0
  47 Ann Arbor Huron       MI  Daniel Madigan             54.06    1- 1- 0
  48 Ann Arbor Pioneer     MI  Zachary Maghes             63.63    3- 2- 0
  49 Annandale             VA  Cindy Hook                 63.23    3- 6- 0
  50 Anoka                 MN  Brianna Poidinger           0.00    0- 0- 0
  51 Anthony Wayne         OH  Joe Loch                   59.52    2- 0- 0
  52 A.C. Flora            SC  Scott Guillerault          52.55    9- 4- 0
  53 Apex                  NC  Mike Bagnasco              67.96    9- 1- 0
  54 Apopka                FL  Bronwen McDonald           39.66    3-13- 0
  55 Appoquinimink         DE  Christine Czajkowski       61.72    3- 3- 0
  56 Apponequet            MA  Laura Magno                71.39    4- 0- 0
  57 Apple Valley          MN  Alexandra Ross             67.17    1- 0- 0
  58 Aquinas Institute, N  NY  Katie Callahan             62.20    3- 3- 0
  59 Aquinas Academy       PA  TBA                        48.58    0- 3- 0
  60 Arapahoe              CO  Stacey Birlson             78.77    6- 1- 0
  61 Archbishop Mitty      CA  Luca Jacobsen              58.32    5- 3- 0
  62 Archmere Academy      DE  Caitlin Kelley             72.10    5- 1- 0
  63 Archer                GA  Kelley Fleischmann         47.33    8- 5- 0
  64 Archbishop Spalding   MD  Don Restly                 82.84   10- 4- 0
  65 Archbishop Williams   MA  Gordie McClay              53.88    3- 4- 0
  66 Archbishop Molloy     NY  TBA                        59.81    0- 1- 0
  67 Archbishop Hoban      OH  Ken Orihel                 54.73    6- 2- 0
  68 Archbishop Carroll,   PA  Lorraine Beers             74.00    7- 2- 0
  69 Archbishop Ryan       PA  J. Murtha                  59.60    5- 1- 0
  70 Archbishop Wood       PA  John Duca                  67.43    5- 1- 0
  71 Ardsley               NY  Alyse Valentini            45.83    1- 4- 0
  72 Ardrey Kell           NC  Billy Hook                 57.86    8- 3- 0
  73 Arlington Catholic,   MA  Jessica Nassar             63.04    3- 2- 0
  74 Arlington HS, MA      MA  Kelly Curran               47.02    0- 2- 0
  75 Arlington, NY         NY  Dan Schmitt                63.75    5- 2- 0
  76 Arlington Club, TN    TN  Wes Pickens                23.06    0- 8- 0
  77 Arrowhead             WI  Tom Truttschel             56.90    3- 0- 0
  78 Arrowhead Club        WI  Steve Mayer                38.23    1- 2- 0
  79 Arundel               MD  Melissa Patrice Howard     66.41    3- 4- 0
  80 Ashland               MA  Tanya Lowe                 52.91    2- 6- 0
  81 Asheville Club AGL    TN  Jordan Gervais              0.00    0- 0- 0
  82 Asheville Club GALS   NC  Alexa Caldwell             41.97    0- 1- 0
  83 Ashley                NC  Adrienne Gale              58.39    9- 1- 0
  84 Ashley Hall Club      SC  Jacqueline Colucci         49.58    2- 4- 0
  85 Aspen                 CO  Lauren Riddick             62.47    5- 3- 0
  86 Assumption            KY  Jason Curran               59.15   10- 4- 0
  87 Atherton, KY          KY  Keswani/Rubin              48.31    3- 4- 0
  88 Atholton              MD  Crystal Shelley            68.37    4- 3- 0
  89 Athena-Odyssey        NY  Melanie Stevens            50.32    0- 5- 0
  90 Athens Drive          NC  Jennifer Brunsting         54.63    3- 6- 0
  91 Atlantic Coast        FL  Ben Rowan                  34.73    2- 9- 0
  92 Atlantic City         NJ  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
  93 Atlee                 VA  Tom Mackay/Tom Oliver      72.60    3- 0- 0
  94 A.P. Randolph, NY     NY  Bryan Vega                 56.27    1- 7- 0
  95 Attleboro             MA  TBA                        38.93    0- 4- 0
  96 Auburn                NY  William Dean               66.19    2- 4- 0
  97 Austin Prep, MA       MA  Liz Richards               69.17    5- 0- 0
  98 Austin, TX            TX  Trevor Hussey              37.28    2-10- 0
  99 Averill Park          NY  Scott Reynolds             52.05    0- 5- 0
 100 Avon                  CT  Terri Ziemnicki             0.00    0- 0- 0
 101 Avon Lake             OH  Lauren Rafferty            46.79    1- 2- 0
 102 Avon Grove            PA  Lisa Schweiger             61.25    3- 5- 0
 103 Babylon               NY  Tim Harrison               74.21    6- 2- 0
 104 Bacon Academy         CT  Chris Faulkner             73.92    1- 1- 0
 105 Bainbridge Island     WA  Tami Tommila               67.65    4- 0- 1
 106 Ballard, KY           KY  Lee Maddox                 58.06    2- 4- 1
 107 Baltimore Lutheran    MD  Rebecca Jabs               52.16    2- 4- 0
 108 Ballston Spa          NY  Don Nowc                   48.65    0- 4- 0
 109 Baldwinsville         NY  Doug Rowe                  72.95    3- 3- 0
 110 Baldwin, NY           NY  Nicole Lein                62.15    2- 7- 0
 111 Baldwin School        PA  Marisa Lozano              58.49    1- 7- 0
 112 Baldwin HS, PA        PA  Rich Deemer                55.98    4- 6- 0
 113 Ballard, WA           WA  Suzanne Replinger          43.92    4- 3- 0
 114 Bangor                ME  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
 115 Bancroft School       MA  Emily Swan                  0.00    0- 0- 0
 116 Barron Collier        FL  Mick Ferrucci              72.62   13- 5- 0
 117 Bartram Trail         FL  Meghan Fanning             74.33   14- 5- 0
 118 Barrington, IL        IL  Suzanne Rich               61.30    3- 1- 0
 119 Barnstable            MA  Jennifer Arthur            51.97    0- 2- 1
 120 Barat Academy         MO  David DiPasquale           47.98    3- 0- 0
 121 Barrington, RI        RI  Peter Brock                65.93    3- 0- 0
 122 Barnegat Township     NJ  Jessica Casamento          63.60    6- 3- 0
 123 Barrack Hebrew Acad   PA  Katie Goodwin              34.46    1- 5- 0
 124 Battle Mountain       CO  Emily Jaissle              64.06    6- 3- 0
 125 Battle Creek Harper   MI  Veronica Maidens            0.00    0- 0- 0
 126 Battlefield           VA  Rice Lilley                71.96    4- 1- 0
 127 Bay Shore             NY  Allison Pfeffer            73.45    3- 3- 0
 128 Bayport-Blue Point    NY  Ryan Gick                  75.23    5- 2- 0
 129 Bay                   OH  Dave Lowery                54.42    5- 2- 0
 130 Baylor School         TN  Pam McNabb                 54.88    5- 7- 0
 131 Beaver CDS            MA  Liz Skinner                59.81    0- 1- 0
 132 Beach-Channel-View    NY  Eric Wozniak               61.59    3- 2- 0
 133 Beacon                NY  TBA                        43.82    1- 1- 0
 134 Beachwood Club        OH  Joe Burwell                 0.00    0- 0- 0
 135 Beaumont School       OH  Brien Shanahan             55.63    4- 1- 0
 136 Beaverton             OR  Lacey Beaty                55.26    2- 4- 0
 137 Beckman               CA  Monica Cullinan            74.39    8- 2- 0
 138 Becker                MN  Travis Opgenorth            0.00    0- 0- 0
 139 Bedford Public, MA    MA  Meghan Harris              48.46    1- 3- 0
 140 Bedford, MI           MI  Shane Patterson            45.07    1- 4- 0
 141 Bedford, NH           NH  Christine Hodgdon          74.90    1- 0- 0
 142 Bella Vista           CA  Bill Chatham               52.29    2- 8- 0
 143 Bel Air               MD  Shannon Esposito           68.54    2- 5- 0
 144 Belchertown           MA  Ashley Ziemba              48.83    0- 1- 0
 145 Bellingham            MA  Lynn Mysiuk                44.31    0- 5- 0
 146 Belmont, MA           MA  Aimee Doherty              47.47    0- 4- 1
 147 Belmont, NH           NH  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
 148 Belvidere             NJ  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
 149 Bellport              NY  Amanda Wayne               68.75    4- 4- 0
 150 Bellefonte Area       PA  BJ Seyler                  33.92    0- 1- 0
 151 Bellaire              TX  Ellen Walls                58.62    6- 3- 0
 152 Bellarmine Prep       WA  Sarah Field                37.24    1- 3- 0
 153 Bellevue              WA  Erin O'Dwyer               46.49    1- 4- 0
 154 Bellevue East         WA  Craig Van Der Horn         57.72    3- 2- 1
 155 Benjamin School       FL  Sarah Burlingame           74.16    9- 3- 0
 156 Benet Academy         IL  Jay Barangan               50.27    1- 3- 0
 157 Benilde-St. Margaret  MN  Ana Bowlsby                67.16    1- 0- 0
 158 Benjamin Cardozo      NY  Lou Decicco                63.96    6- 2- 0
 159 Berkeley, CA          CA  Erinn Tibbetts             57.30    5- 9- 0
 160 Berlin                CT  Danielle Tammaro           64.38    0- 1- 0
 161 Berkeley Unified      FL  Tibbetts/Wang              28.12    2- 7- 0
 162 Berkshire School      MA  Dana Anselmi               73.60    3- 2- 0
 163 Berwick Academy       ME  Kyle Ridgway                0.00    0- 0- 0
 164 Bergen Tech           NJ  Kenny Conlon               67.70    5- 1- 0
 165 Bernards              NJ  Jessica McGinn             74.68    6- 2- 0
 166 Berks Catholic        PA  Bill Hess                  53.47    2- 7- 0
 167 Berkeley County       WV  Kelly Conrad               33.74    0- 2- 0
 168 Bethel, CT            CT  Shelly DeSisto             77.20    1- 0- 0
 169 Beth T'Filoh          MD  Alexa Eckley               53.07    2- 4- 0
 170 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  MD  Katie Johnson              55.04    0- 4- 0
 171 Bethlehem             NY  Lily Corrigan              63.27    4- 2- 0
 172 Bethpage              NY  Kate Danowski              58.73    3- 2- 0
 173 Bethel Park           PA  Becky Luzier               56.31    2- 7- 0
 174 Bethel, WA            WA  Mariah Dylina              27.46    0- 6- 0
 175 Beverly Hills         CA  Kate Marks                 57.06    3- 7- 1
 176 Beverly               MA  Alyson Healey              65.85    2- 1- 0
 177 Bexley                OH  Gillian Thomson            61.35    4- 2- 0
 178 BFA-St. Albans        VT  Dana Spencer               61.21    1- 0- 0
 179 Biddeford             ME  Becky Marshall              0.00    0- 0- 0
 180 Big Walnut            OH  Steve Palmer               43.66    0- 3- 0
 181 Billerica Memorial    MA  Ashley Martell             66.08    2- 1- 0
 182 Binghamton            NY  Dave Garbarino             58.41    0- 3- 0
 183 Bingham               UT  Amy Erickson               54.66    2- 6- 0
 184 Birmingham LC         AL  Yancy Williams             52.17    2- 4- 0
 185 Birmingham Chtr, CA   CA  Scott Silva                57.66    6- 7- 0
 186 Birmingham United, M  MI  Jen Dunbar                 57.53    1- 5- 0
 187 Bishop O'Dowd         CA  Julia Southard             59.86    8- 7- 0
 188 Bishop's School       CA  Meghan Carr                72.97    7- 0- 0
 189 Bishop Moore          FL  Ron Hill                   73.87   14- 2- 0
 190 Bishop Verot          FL  Kathy Rose                 49.32    9- 3- 0
 191 Bishop Kelly, ID      ID  Natalie Bargholz           59.82    1- 3- 0
 192 Bishop Chatard        IN  Julie Jerrell              54.75    3- 5- 0
 193 Bishop Ireton         VA  Rick Sofield               87.83    9- 2- 0
 194 Bishop McNamara       MD  Sydney Satchell            54.04    0- 5- 0
 195 Bishop O'Connell      VA  Alison Shafer              71.94    8- 4- 0
 196 Bishop Feehan         MA  Nancy Anderson-Semple      70.35    6- 0- 0
 197 Bishop Fenwick, MA    MA  Karen Guillemette          63.50    4- 2- 0
 198 Bishop Stang          MA  David Ponte                66.20    4- 2- 0
 199 Bishop Manogue        NV  Teresa Schwedhelm          29.63    5- 3- 0
 200 Bishop Brady          NH  Kelly Owen                  0.00    0- 0- 0
 201 Bishop Guertin        NH  Mandy Rogers                0.00    0- 0- 0
 202 Bishop Eustace Prep   NJ  K. Burke Esposito          79.53    5- 0- 0
 203 Bishop Ludden         NY  Jim Praino                 74.29    4- 0- 0
 204 Bishop McGuinness     NC  Nichol Shortt              47.98    7- 4- 0
 205 Bishop Fenwick, OH    OH  Scott Ricke                56.09    4- 3- 0
 206 Bishop Hartley        OH  Molly Gilbert              56.37    2- 6- 0
 207 Bishop Watterson      OH  Jack Conte                 56.71    5- 5- 0
 208 Bishop McDevitt       PA  Karen Dowd                 45.14    1- 3- 0
 209 Bishop Shanahan       PA  Laura Capuano              66.81    3- 3- 0
 210 Bishop England        SC  Jeff Weiner                67.92   12- 1- 0
 211 Bishop Sullivan       VA  Lee Murphy                 56.39    3- 9- 0
 212 Blake, MD             MD  Kimbery Leuthold           55.25    1- 4- 0
 213 Blaine                MN  Dennis Osbeck               0.00    0- 0- 0
 214 Blake School, MN      MN  Laura Mark                 72.33    1- 0- 0
 215 Blair Academy, NJ     NJ  Melissa Erne               45.02    1- 4- 0
 216 Blackhawk             PA  Kevin White                62.46    4- 1- 0
 217 Blessed Trinity, GA   GA  Eliz McFarland             62.25    7- 5- 0
 218 Blind Brook           NY  Steve Forzagli             44.98    1- 3- 0
 219 Bloomingdale Club     FL  Bradley Gordon             22.86    0- 9- 0
 220 Bloomington           IN  Wendy Walter-Bailey        44.44    0- 4- 0
 221 Bloomfield Hills Lah  MI  Andy Reed                  57.63    1- 3- 0
 222 Bloomington Jefferso  MN  Christy Smith               0.00    0- 0- 0
 223 Bloomington Kennedy   MN  Sheryl Raithel              0.00    0- 0- 0
 224 Blue Valley           KS  Dan Britton                54.90    7- 1- 0
 225 Bluffton              SC  Dani Tosky                 45.26    0- 7- 0
 226 Blythewood            SC  Rick Piersma               50.50    9- 4- 0
 227 Boardman              OH  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
 228 Boca Raton            FL  Lauren Fravel              39.43    3- 8- 0
 229 Bohemia Manor         MD  Patti Blakeney             34.78    0- 2- 0
 230 Boise                 ID  Tracey Garrett             74.90    6- 0- 0
 231 Bolles School         FL  Heather Albro              37.08    2- 8- 0
 232 Bonita Vista          CA  Ernesto Luna               61.13   10- 2- 0
 233 Bonny Eagle           ME  Judy Martin                 0.00    0- 0- 0
 234 Bonner-Prendergast    PA  Amy Tricome                52.46    2- 2- 0
 235 Boone                 FL  Meg Lane                   52.42    8- 7- 0
 236 Boonsboro             MD  Susan Funke                58.90    2- 2- 0
 237 Boonton               NJ  Colleen Faessinger         57.66    3- 4- 0
 238 Borah                 ID  Ohran Schlund              52.46    2- 4- 0
 239 Boston Trinity Acad   MA  Alyssa Bailey               0.00    0- 0- 0
 240 Bourne                MA  Jenna Burgess              58.31    4- 0- 0
 241 Bowie, MD             MD  Scott Jones                50.89    0- 2- 0
 242 Bow                   NH  Christiane Raabe            0.00    0- 0- 0
 243 Bowie, TX             TX  Lv Johns                   53.59    9- 3- 0
 244 Boyertown Area        PA  P. Wernersbach             78.74   10- 1- 0
 245 Branford              CT  Jackie Alessi              79.01    3- 0- 0
 246 Brandywine            DE  Kara Voss                  55.58    1- 4- 0
 247 Braintree             MA  Tracey Sullivan            58.95    4- 2- 0
 248 Brainerd              MN  Todd Brown                  0.00    0- 0- 0
 249 Brattleboro Union     VT  Maud Lonergan               0.00    0- 0- 0
 250 Brebeuf Jesuit Prep   IN  Nick Estey                 61.77    7- 3- 0
 251 Breck School          MN  Ashley Berry                0.00    0- 0- 0
 252 Brewster Academy, NH  NH  Melissa Lawlor             70.68    3- 1- 0
 253 Brearley School       NY  TBA                        52.17    0- 2- 0
 254 Brewster, NY          NY  Gerry Walsh                61.61    2- 4- 0
 255 Brentwood, NY         NY  Danielle Lillis            48.11    0- 7- 0
 256 Brecksville-Broadvie  OH  Scott Schneider            49.41    1- 3- 0
 257 Brentwood Club, TN    TN  Meredith Wholley           49.04    4- 8- 0
 258 Brentsville District  VA  Elizabeth Walsh            46.71    0- 2- 0
 259 Brien McMahon         CT  Kaitlyn Prescott           65.11    0- 1- 0
 260 Bristol Co-op         CT  Kelly Buikus                0.00    0- 0- 0
 261 Bridgewater-Raynham   MA  Cheri Sullivan             59.23    3- 2- 0
 262 Brighton, MI          MI  Mike Staruch               60.99    4- 2- 0
 263 Brimmer & May         MA  Abbey Nyland                0.00    0- 0- 0
 264 Brick Memorial        NJ  Courtney Richardson Arre   55.53    1- 5- 0
 265 Brick Township        NJ  Chris Pike                 56.00    1- 4- 0
 266 Bridgewater-Raritan   NJ  Kathleen DeBonis           79.70    7- 1- 0
 267 Briarcliff            NY  Diane Haddeland            54.37    2- 4- 0
 268 Brighton, NY          NY  Richard Curtis             81.82    6- 0- 0
 269 Briarcrest            TN  Bill Seely                 55.67    9- 7- 0
 270 Brighton, UT          UT  Kendra Francis             69.90    7- 1- 0
 271 Briar Woods           VA  Laura Nelson               61.49    3- 3- 0
 272 Brookfield, CT        CT  Kary Rodgers               83.26    2- 0- 0
 273 Brookwood             GA  Frank Hedrick              50.01    8- 5- 0
 274 Broadneck             MD  Katy Kelley                79.26    5- 2- 0
 275 Bromfield School      MA  David Planchet             66.32    5- 0- 0
 276 Brookline             MA  Carrie Gross               43.54    0- 5- 0
 277 Brooks School         MA  Randall Hesse              68.10    0- 1- 1
 278 Bronx HS Of Science   NY  Benjamin Cornish           62.07    5- 3- 0
 279 Brooklyn Technical    NY  Anthony Cicolini           71.73    8- 0- 0
 280 Bronxville            NY  Sharon Robinson            70.43    6- 1- 0
 281 Brockport             NY  Krystina Danizio           56.95    0- 2- 0
 282 Broughton             NC  Patricia Alexander         64.60    8- 2- 0
 283 Broad Run             VA  Sean Duritsa               66.60    4- 2- 0
 284 Brooke Point          VA  Jason Liebel               38.66    0- 4- 0
 285 Brookfield, WI        WI  Caitlin Berigan            41.71    1- 1- 0
 286 Brunswick, ME         ME  Beth Caputi                 0.00    0- 0- 0
 287 Brunswick, MD         MD  Michael Harrington         59.83    5- 2- 0
 288 Brunswick, OH         OH  Regi Haire                 50.40    1- 3- 0
 289 Bryan Station Club    KY  Erin Meyer                 50.66    1- 0- 0
 290 Bryn Mawr SG          MD  Wendy Kridel               81.77    5- 3- 0
 291 Buchholz              FL  L/I Millinoff              58.16   12- 4- 0
 292 Buckingham, B & N     MA  Alcid/Loftus               61.29    0- 2- 0
 293 Buckhannon-Upshur     WV  Hannah Lively              34.87    0- 1- 0
 294 Buffalo, MN           MN  Andrea Lund                 0.00    0- 0- 0
 295 Buffalo Seminary, NY  NY  Russell Allen              48.68    0- 2- 0
 296 Bullard               CA  Tamara Francis             58.43    4- 0- 0
 297 Bullis School         MD  Kathleen Lloyd             74.76    4- 3- 0
 298 Bunnell               CT  Mike Shedlock              60.95    0- 1- 0
 299 Burlingame            CA  Tara Pratt                 50.56    0- 4- 0
 300 Burlington, MA        MA  Katey Sullivan             43.36    1- 6- 0
 301 Burnsville            MN  Sarah Windhorst             0.00    0- 0- 0
 302 Burrillville-N Smith   R   TBA                       58.02    3- 1- 0
 303 Burnt Hills-Ballston  NY  Jake McHerron              73.32    6- 1- 0
 304 Burke Catholic        NY  Kelly Reid                  0.00    0- 0- 0
 305 Burlington, VT        VT  Lauren Henley              54.96    0- 1- 0
 306 Burr & Burton Academ  VT  Dave Miceli                55.25    0- 2- 0
 307 Butler, NC            NC  Kristen Russell            26.90    0- 7- 0
 308 Butler Area, PA       PA  Annie Succop               54.59    2- 4- 0
 309 Byram Hills           NY  Gail Lazado                62.27    4- 2- 0
 310 Byrnes                SC  Marissa Pesce              45.16    3- 8- 0
 311 Cache Valley          UT  Chelsee Winborg            48.53    2- 4- 0
 312 Caddo Magnet          LA  Alan Brown                 37.94    0- 3- 0
 313 Caesar Rodney         DE  Caty Beron                 69.54    2- 2- 0
 314 California HS         CA  Rachael Martinez           76.20    9- 1- 0
 315 Calvary Christian     FL  Laura Torres               38.02    1- 5- 0
 316 Calverton School      MD  B-J Harrison               64.57    4- 5- 0
 317 Calvert               MD  H. Hornick                 78.27    6- 0- 0
 318 Caledonia             MI  Ralph Shefferly            72.35    2- 0- 0
 319 Caldwell              NJ  A. Giampino-Vasi           60.61    4- 5- 0
 320 Calhoun               NY  James Raucci               62.67    3- 7- 0
 321 Campolindo            CA  Jessica Hoffschneider      59.75    2- 9- 0
 322 Cambridge, GA         GA  Pam Masinko                63.73   11- 1- 0
 323 Campbell              GA  Erin Blinck                35.74    3- 5- 0
 324 Camden Hills          ME  Steve Alex                  0.00    0- 0- 0
 325 Cambridge-S Dorchest  MD  Jane Follmer               45.78    0- 5- 0
 326 Cambridge R-L         MA  Shannon Manning            48.65    1- 2- 0
 327 Cambridge School of         Julia Cornue              0.00    0- 0- 0
 328 Camden Catholic       NJ  Bridget Sipera             70.88    4- 1- 0
 329 Canyon Crest Academy  CA  Rebecca Kingsbury          74.40    9- 2- 0
 330 Canton, CT            CT  Dee Stephan                65.70    0- 1- 0
 331 Canterbury School, F  FL  Kerry Pirrone              43.06    7- 8- 0
 332 Canton, MA            MA  Chris Murtoch              58.59    3- 0- 1
 333 Canton, MI            MI  David Bower                56.05    4- 2- 0
 334 Canterbury School, C  CT  Lindsay Mulhern            79.51    5- 0- 0
 335 Canandaigua Academy   NY  Sue Ellis                  67.86    1- 5- 0
 336 Canton, NY            NY  Lyle Newman                 0.00    0- 0- 0
 337 Canby                 OR  Joan Flora                 37.45    0- 8- 0
 338 Capistrano Valley     CA  Ryan Gustafson             78.03   10- 0- 0
 339 Capital Prep          CT  Lauren Davern               0.00    0- 0- 0
 340 Cape Henlopen         DE  PJ Kesmodel                77.79    6- 1- 0
 341 Cape Coral            FL  Ginny Thompson             25.82    0- 5- 0
 342 Cape Elizabeth        ME  Jeff Perkins                0.00    0- 0- 0
 343 Cape Cod Acad, MA     MA  Jennifer Peterson          66.30    1- 0- 0
 344 Cape Fear Academy     NC  Karen Federico             46.50    3- 5- 0
 345 Cape Henry Collegiat  VA  Brooke Hummel              73.28    7- 2- 0
 346 Cardinal Newman, CA   CA  Beth Deutsche              54.82    4- 5- 0
 347 Carondelet            CA  Rick Jeffery               76.00    8- 3- 0
 348 Carlsbad              CA  Brooke Mihoces             66.50   10- 4- 0
 349 Carlmont              CA  TBA                        57.15    1- 2- 0
 350 Caravel Academy       DE  Carolyn Thompson           75.88    7- 0- 0
 351 Cardinal Gibbons, FL  FL  Kate McKague               53.51    8- 8- 0
 352 Cardinal Mooney, FL   FL  Guy Coleman                28.56    0- 9- 0
 353 Cardinal Newman, FL   FL  Cora Delfini               48.67    8- 7- 0
 354 Carrollton            GA  Ashley DeWitt              32.52    2-10- 0
 355 Carmel Catholic       IL  Jim Lasky                  51.73    4- 1- 1
 356 Carmel, IN            IN  Emily Hammer               61.58    2- 1- 0
 357 Carver A-T, Baltimor  MD  Jordan Rogers              50.72    0- 1- 0
 358 Cardinal Spellman, M  MA  Meredith McManus           44.33    1- 4- 0
 359 Carman-Ainsworth      MI  Kara Kelly                  0.00    0- 0- 0
 360 Cardinal Spellman, N  NY  TBA                        59.79    0- 2- 0
 361 Carmel, NY            NY  Kerry Hackert              47.58    0- 5- 0
 362 Carthage              NY  Sue Gallagher              71.60    5- 2- 0
 363 Carey                 NY  Jill Holdampf              52.63    2- 5- 0
 364 Carle Place           NY  Sarah Hogan                64.15    3- 3- 0
 365 Cardinal Gibbons, NC  NC  Taylor Chumney             71.16    9- 2- 0
 366 Carolina Day Club     NC  Rachel Hillhouse           42.56    0- 1- 0
 367 Carrboro              NC  Caitlin Zoghby             48.31    2- 3- 0
 368 Cardinal Mooney, OH   OH  Jim Boniface               52.51    4- 2- 1
 369 Cardinal O'Hara       PA  Lesley Ferriola            56.15    2- 6- 0
 370 Carlisle Area         PA  Troy Getz                  60.61    7- 2- 0
 371 Casa Roble            CA  Bob Davis                  42.73    0- 6- 0
 372 Castle Park           CA  TBA                        35.36    0- 8- 0
 373 Castilleja            CA  Clare Mancini              59.53    3- 2- 0
 374 Castle                IN  Emily Garrett              47.67    1- 5- 0
 375 Cathedral Catholic    CA  Shannon Robinson           70.92    9- 2- 0
 376 Cate School           CA  Renee Mack                 58.94    5- 3- 0
 377 Cathedral, IN         IN  Craig McGinnis             63.40    7- 2- 0
 378 Catherine McAuley, M  ME  Jo-Ellen Rand               0.00    0- 0- 0
 379 Catholic High, Balto  MD  Kerri Kornobis             56.70    3- 3- 0
 380 Catoctin              MD  Allie Rutland              47.05    1- 4- 0
 381 Catonsville           MD  Becky Cassilly             72.33    2- 3- 0
 382 Cathedral, MA         MA  Janelle Buckley             0.00    0- 0- 0
 383 Catholic Central      WI  Dennis McCarty             57.02    2- 4- 0
 384 Cave Spring Club      VA  Gordon Mallick              0.00    0- 0- 0
 385 Cazenovia             NY  Caitlyn Byrne              70.40    2- 2- 0
 386 Cedar Creek           NJ  TBA                        49.37    0- 1- 0
 387 Cedar Crest           PA  Emma Lebo                  63.24    6- 3- 0
 388 Cedar Park            TX  Vanessa Kretzler           34.68    0- 8- 0
 389 Celebration           FL  Gina Spencer               38.34    1- 9- 0
 390 Centaurus             CO  Genny Horning              81.17    9- 1- 0
 391 Centennial, GA        GA  Angela Brunner             65.95    9- 4- 0
 392 Centennial, ID        ID  Larry Criner               63.30    3- 2- 0
 393 Center Grove          IN  Ralph Vargas               58.41    5- 3- 0
 394 Centennial, MD        MD  Rachel Burton              73.02    5- 2- 0
 395 Century, MD           MD  Becky Trumbo-Groves        80.94    6- 2- 0
 396 Central Catholic, MA  MA  Phil Rowley                58.23    0- 3- 0
 397 Centennial, MN        MN  Gary Nelson                 0.00    0- 0- 0
 398 Central Regional      NJ  Chris Raichle              53.79    0- 3- 0
 399 Central Square        NY  Frank Friscia              58.73    0- 4- 0
 400 Center Moriches       NY  Michelle Ceraso            58.59    1- 4- 0
 401 Centerville           OH  John Dinkledine            55.18    3- 3- 1
 402 Central Catholic, OR  OR  Kali Wilgus                45.35    1- 5- 0
 403 Central Oregon Club   OR  Polly Purcell/Kate Flemi   55.10    5- 2- 0
 404 Century, OR           OR  Lilia Lee                  52.64    3- 3- 0
 405 Central Bucks East    PA  Kelly White                65.50    6- 3- 0
 406 Central Bucks South   PA  Janique Craig              71.97    5- 2- 0
 407 Central Bucks West    PA  Tara Schmucker             74.45    6- 1- 0
 408 Central Dauphin       PA  Jennifer Forney            54.16    3- 4- 0
 409 Central Dauphin East  PA  Carl Wagner                51.71    5- 3- 0
 410 Central York          PA  Jen Warner                 47.43    2- 5- 0
 411 Centennial, TN        TN  Bay Clevenger              34.40    1- 6- 0
 412 Centreville           VA  Christina Griel            72.17    3- 2- 0
 413 Chaparral, AZ         AZ  Jessica Livingston         69.94    9- 1- 0
 414 Chadwick School       CA  Amy Hill                   57.03    1- 3- 0
 415 Chaminade College Pr  CA  Scott Cohen                64.20   10- 3- 1
 416 Chaparral, CA         CA  Mark Schreiber             59.48    0- 1- 0
 417 Chaparral, CO         CO  Dix Baines                 69.91    3- 6- 0
 418 Chatfield             CO  Adam Everett               81.93    8- 0- 0
 419 Charter School        DE  Cindy DePrisco             77.93    6- 0- 0
 420 Chattahoochee         GA  Jack McIlvain              66.97    9- 2- 0
 421 Chapelgate Christian  MD  Colleen Norton             59.60    5- 2- 0
 422 Champlin Park         MN  Brian Finnvik               0.00    0- 0- 0
 423 Chanhassen            MN  Rachel Aiken                0.00    0- 0- 0
 424 Chaska                MN  Laura Hunt                  0.00    0- 0- 0
 425 Chase Collegiate      CT  Christina McKeon           59.60    0- 1- 0
 426 Chariho Regional      RI  J. LaFountain              57.70    2- 0- 0
 427 Chatham               NJ  Hilary Renna               70.44    4- 5- 0
 428 Chapin School, NY     NY  Kaley Bell                  0.00    0- 0- 0
 429 Chapel Hill           NC  Christen Campbell          57.63    4- 4- 0
 430 Charlotte Catholic    NC  Dee Bier                   73.40   13- 1- 0
 431 Charlotte CDS         NC  Kristy Fairhurst Boyles    68.37    7- 3- 0
 432 Charlotte Latin Scho  NC  Nikki Williams             53.25    2- 3- 0
 433 Chagrin Falls         OH  KC White                   68.41    7- 0- 0
 434 Chaminade-Julienne    OH  Danielle Cash              48.78    3- 3- 0
 435 Chambersburg Area     PA  Kathleen Feairheller       32.14    1- 6- 0
 436 Chartiers Valley      PA  Julie Gould                71.75    8- 0- 0
 437 Chapin HS, SC         SC  Jeff Mirgon                59.21    8- 6- 0
 438 Charleston Club       SC  Peter Collins               0.00    0- 0- 0
 439 Champlain Valley Uni  VT  Erin Malone                 0.00    0- 0- 0
 440 Chantilly             VA  Victor Chen                56.80    1- 7- 0
 441 Charlottesville       VA  Sally DuBose               66.83    2- 0- 0
 442 Cherokee Trail        CO  Janell Myers               63.40    2- 6- 0
 443 Cherry Creek V1       CO  Brianne Tierney            77.08    6- 4- 0
 444 Cherry Creek V2       CO  Ashley Thompson            66.60    2- 2- 0
 445 Cheyenne Mountain     CO  Mary Serre                 71.75    5- 2- 0
 446 Cheshire HS           CT  Dan Warburton              84.32    2- 0- 0
 447 Cherokee, GA          GA  Kurtis Kilbourne           51.10    4- 7- 0
 448 Cheverus              ME  Jamie Chamberlain           0.00    0- 0- 0
 449 Chesapeake, Baltimor  MD  Trista Jankiewicz          55.51    1- 1- 0
 450 Chesapeake, Pasadena  MD  Casey Lean                 69.50    5- 2- 0
 451 Chelmsford            MA  Michael Marshall           58.58    2- 2- 0
 452 Cheshire Academy      CT  Michael LaSpina             0.00    0- 0- 0
 453 Cherokee, NJ          NJ  Sarah Frazier              75.60    5- 1- 0
 454 Cherry Hill East      NJ  Katie Boyle                62.64    3- 5- 0
 455 Cherry Hill West      NJ  Melissa Venturi            56.04    2- 5- 0
 456 Chenango Forks        NY  Michael O'Hearn            62.31    2- 5- 0
 457 Cheltenham            PA  Mary Dean                  54.50    2- 5- 0
 458 Cheetah's Club        TN  Kurt Sichelstiel           54.34    5- 5- 0
 459 Chelsea               VT  John Parker                 0.00    0- 0- 0
 460 Chesapeake United     VA  James Yohe                  0.00    0- 0- 0
 461 Chester Club          VA  Paul Amos                  40.36    0- 1- 0
 462 Chico Club            CA  Micaela Hayden              0.00    0- 0- 0
 463 Chicopee Comp         MA  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
 464 Chittenango           NY  Dave Baran                 59.74    2- 3- 0
 465 Chillicothe Club      OH  Ryan Camponeschi           41.09    0- 4- 0
 466 Chichester            PA  Erica VanWyk               47.91    2- 4- 0
 467 CH-CH School          MA  Kylee Yam                  78.00    1- 0- 0
 468 Chopticon             MD  C. M.  White               59.22    3- 2- 0
 469 Choate Rosemary Hall  CT  Nicole Stock               68.35    1- 2- 0
 470 Christian Brothers,   CA  Cheryl Flaherty            63.43    8- 2- 0
 471 Christiana            DE  Brynn Mulvihill            45.97    0- 6- 0
 472 Christian Academy, K  KY  John Anderson              58.31    5- 8- 0
 473 Christopher Columbus  NY  Shira Wrightman            62.20    3- 4- 0
 474 Christian Brothers,   NY  Douglas Sedgwick           80.62    4- 1- 0
 475 Christ Church ES      SC  Molly Miller               56.77   11- 4- 0
 476 Christchurch Club     VA  Sara Forbes                49.19    0- 3- 0
 477 Chula Vista           CA  Diana Carrillo             45.85    1-10- 0
 478 Churchville-Chili     NY  B.J. Dunham                64.68    1- 3- 0
 479 Cicero-North Syracus  NY  Lloyd Hamilton             81.54    4- 0- 0
 480 Cinnaminson           NJ  Laura Rickus               52.81    1- 5- 0
 481 Cincinnati CDS        OH  Pat Dunn                   46.94    0- 1- 0
 482 Cincinnati Hills CA   OH  Terri Green                39.43    0- 3- 0
 483 City College          MD  Goerge Petrides             0.00    0- 0- 0
 484 Clayton Valley Chart  CA  Mitch McDuff               62.15    9- 5- 0
 485 Clarksburg            MD  Sean Kelly                 64.93    3- 2- 0
 486 Clarkston             MI  TBA                        45.96    0- 2- 0
 487 Clayton               MO  Darby Hogan                43.46    5- 5- 0
 488 Classical             RI  Steve Jackson              58.92    2- 1- 0
 489 Clarkstown North      NY  Karen Lynch                52.57    2- 4- 0
 490 Clarkstown South      NY  Bianca Aloi                54.34    1- 6- 0
 491 Clarence              NY  Doug Kohler                65.17    3- 0- 0
 492 Clarke                NY  John Boyle                 61.82    1- 3- 0
 493 Clackamas             OR  Ned Crow                   50.17    1- 6- 0
 494 Clearview Regional    NJ  Megan Conklin              83.84    4- 1- 0
 495 Cleveland Heights     OH  Terry Saylor               51.28    0- 7- 0
 496 Cleveland, OR         OR  Katie Sheridan             43.74    0- 5- 0
 497 Clear Lake            TX  Rachel M Bertolini         44.15    2- 5- 0
 498 Clifton               NJ  Amanda Gryszkin            53.39    1- 7- 0
 499 Clinton, NY           NY  Chis Evans                 58.74    1- 3- 0
 500 Clinton, SC           SC  Ami Vaughn/Katherine Mea   38.68    0- 7- 0
 501 Clover                SC  Danielle John              39.42    0- 8- 0
 502 Coatesville Area      PA  Chelsea Sandone            58.27    2- 6- 0
 503 Cocoa Beach           FL  TBA                        25.15    1- 9- 0
 504 Cocalico              PA  Mary Beth Cardin           64.99    6- 4- 0
 505 C.E. Byrd HS          LA  Sarah Creswell             47.07    0- 4- 0
 506 Cohasset              MA  Kully Reardon              66.29    4- 2- 0
 507 Cohoes                NY  Morgan Hytko                0.00    0- 0- 0
 508 College Park          CA  TBA                        54.26    4-10- 0
 509 Colorado Academy      CO  Molly Miner                74.61    7- 2- 0
 510 Columbine             CO  Shannon Weakland           63.84    3- 7- 0
 511 Colonial, FL          FL  Ali Uhurubey               26.43    0-13- 0
 512 Collins Hill          GA  Travis Pearre              60.56    9- 3- 0
 513 Columbus, GA          GA  Joe McDaniel               35.50    1- 7- 0
 514 Columbia Club, MO     MO  Angel Renick                0.00    0- 0- 0
 515 Collegiate, KY        KY  Kyle Stratton              59.81    4- 3- 0
 516 Collins, KY           KY  Jeff Clark                 44.29    1- 4- 0
 517 Columbia Heights      MN  Sarah Bourne                0.00    0- 0- 0
 518 Colts Club            NV  Gabby Ariganello           11.98    0- 6- 0
 519 Collingswood          NJ  S. LaMaina                 67.78    5- 2- 0
 520 Colts Neck            NJ  Angelica Gero              60.81    3- 5- 0
 521 Columbia, NJ          NJ  M. Dempsey                 54.74    1- 7- 0
 522 Colonie               NY  Allison Anaya              55.78    2- 4- 0
 523 Columbia, NY          NY  Mary-Jo Nickerson          61.78    2- 2- 0
 524 Cold Spring Harbor    NY  Danielle Skakandi          80.26    5- 3- 0
 525 Colerain Club         OH  Samantha Hughes             0.00    0- 0- 0
 526 Columbus Academy, OH  OH  Anne Horton                63.32    3- 2- 0
 527 Columbus SG, OH       OH  Brittney Zerhusen          55.16    2- 3- 0
 528 Collegium Charter     PA  Blake Mitchell             41.21    2- 1- 0
 529 Collierville          TN  Carl Swearingen            56.76    4- 5- 1
 530 Colleyville Heritage  TX  Sime Miocic                41.85    3- 4- 0
 531 Colchester            VT  Lauren Rizzotti             0.00    0- 0- 0
 532 Collegiate School     VA  Annie Richards             81.84    8- 4- 0
 533 Colonial Forge        VA  Shauvan Roberts            62.52    5- 0- 0
 534 Community Sch-Naples  FL  Jenny Kastroll             56.63    6- 4- 0
 535 Comstock Park         MI  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
 536 Commack               NY  Melissa Read               63.14    3- 4- 0
 537 Comsewogue            NY  John Farmer                64.96    2- 5- 0
 538 Conifer               CO  Bryan Jesse                60.86    3- 3- 0
 539 Conard                CT  Megan Cersosimo            79.32    1- 1- 0
 540 Concord, DE           DE  Tom Koval                  69.21    3- 0- 0
 541 Conant                IL  Eric Jacobsen              57.24    6- 3- 0
 542 Concord, IN           IN  Scott Holmes               46.56    0- 1- 0
 543 Cony                  ME  G. Livingston               0.00    0- 0- 0
 544 Concord-Carlisle      MA  Paul Morrison              68.79    5- 2- 0
 545 Concord Academy, MA   MA  Nikki Yesalavage            0.00    0- 0- 0
 546 Convent-Sacred Hrt,   CT  Courtney DePeter           67.91    1- 2- 0
 547 Con-Val Regional      NH  C. McClelland              58.87    0- 1- 0
 548 Concord, NH           NH  Steph  Johnson              0.00    0- 0- 0
 549 Convent-Sacred Hrt,   NY  Michael Goetz              56.86    0- 1- 0
 550 Connetquot            NY  Sal Piscitelli             67.87    5- 3- 0
 551 Concord Club, NC      NC  Ashley Blackwell           48.57    1- 2- 0
 552 Concord, NC           NC  TBA                        38.23    0- 3- 0
 553 Conestoga             PA  A. Havrilla-Orcutt         72.30    4- 6- 0
 554 Conwell-Egan Catholi  PA  Amanda Kirby               40.72    0- 8- 0
 555 Conestoga CS          PA  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
 556 Conestoga Valley      PA  Emily Corcoran             46.80    2- 9- 0
 557 Conrad Weiser         PA  Lisa Domalski              33.86    0- 4- 0
 558 Conneaut Area         PA  Scott Shannon              50.84    1- 1- 0
 559 Cooper City           FL  Bryan Fayer                45.84    6- 7- 0
 560 Coon Rapids           MN  Jeff DeJoy                  0.00    0- 0- 0
 561 Cookeville            TN  Derrel Martin              52.69    8- 6- 0
 562 Copiague              NY  Christie Ruppert           43.18    0- 5- 0
 563 Coppell               TX  Molly Ford                 64.39   11- 8- 0
 564 Copper Hills          UT  Tom Vu                     48.12    4- 4- 0
 565 Coronado              CA  Jessica Battle             66.32    4- 7- 0
 566 Corona Del Mar        CA  Aly Vislocky               73.84    9- 3- 0
 567 Coral Reef            FL  Erin Shelow                41.76    5- 5- 0
 568 Coral Shores          FL  Mark Hall                  38.20    5- 8- 0
 569 Coral Springs Charte  FL  Deborah Gelb-Cuvin         46.90    7- 2- 0
 570 Cornerstone Charter   FL  Tracy Reitz                26.58    0-11- 0
 571 Cor Jesu Academy      MO  Christina Gambaro          45.34    2- 3- 0
 572 Cortland              NY  Kim Pace                   68.58    4- 2- 0
 573 Corning               NY  Kim McNaney                75.90    6- 2- 0
 574 Cornwall Central      NY  TBA                        54.07    1- 3- 0
 575 Corvallis             OR  Monette LeMay              47.24    3- 2- 0
 576 Corner Canyon         UT  Jim Williamson             54.03    2- 6- 0
 577 Cosby Club            VA  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
 578 Council Rock North    PA  Krista Dayton-Ventresca    63.98    3- 5- 0
 579 Council Rock South    PA  Ashley Muenker             62.04    3- 4- 0
 580 Coughlin              PA  TBA                        59.85    2- 0- 0
 581 Courtland Club        VA  Kristen Roscoe             31.82    0- 3- 0
 582 Covenant School       VA  Lauren Traves              38.67    0- 3- 0
 583 Coyle-Cassidy         MA  Anthony Largey             32.68    0- 3- 0
 584 Cranbrook Kingswood   MI  Melinda Saylor             63.50    2- 0- 0
 585 Cranston East         RI  Howard Chun                52.18    0- 3- 0
 586 Cranston West         RI  Michael Soscia             52.51    1- 3- 0
 587 Cranford              NJ  Kathryn DaSilva            62.80    5- 3- 0
 588 C.D. Hylton           VA  Tony Kilgore               53.17    2- 2- 0
 589 Creekside             FL  Ellyn Spangenberg          65.18    9- 8- 0
 590 Creekview             GA  Jennifer Byers             39.48    1- 8- 0
 591 Cretin-Derham Hall    MN  Andrew Lecker              67.17    1- 0- 0
 592 Crescent Valley       OR  Keri Robinson              33.73    0- 3- 0
 593 Crestwood             PA  TBA                        49.19    1- 1- 0
 594 Croton-Harmon         NY  Megan Weiss/Jim Bann       42.83    2- 4- 0
 595 C. M. Wright          MD  Brent Ritz                 84.77    5- 1- 0
 596 Culver City           CA  Felix Cardenas             52.54    2- 4- 0
 597 Culver Academy        IN  Debi Trau                  64.94    2- 0- 0
 598 Culpeper County       VA  Donovan O'Brien            58.10    4- 0- 0
 599 Cumberland            RI  Karen Sullivan             51.39    1- 3- 0
 600 Cumberland Valley     PA  Anne Brockmeyer            74.83    8- 1- 0
 601 Curtis, NY            NY  Matt Gonzalez              64.76    5- 2- 0
 602 Curtis, WA            WA  Michelle Flaten            31.56    1- 6- 0
 603 Cushing Academy       MA  Jessica Devin              61.42    0- 1- 0
 604 Cuthbertson           NC  Kaitlyn Pritchett          45.84    2- 3- 0
 605 Cuyahoga Valley CA    OH  Jolie DePace               40.05    0- 4- 0
 606 Cypress Bay           FL  Brian Ray                  51.55    8- 4- 0
 607 Cypress Creek         FL  Foster/Hennighan           45.08    6- 9- 0
 608 Cypress Lake          FL  TBA                        28.11    0- 9- 0
 609 Cy-Fair               TX  Chris Haefele              62.34    5- 4- 0
 610 Dakota Ridge          CO  Shelly Chesson             63.50    3- 5- 0
 611 Dalton School         NY  Samantha Garnet            56.14    0- 1- 0
 612 Dallas                PA  Candice Ross               43.36    0- 1- 0
 613 Dallastown Area       PA  Bill Young                 51.13    3- 6- 0
 614 Damascus              MD  Marcus Jurado              69.14    3- 4- 0
 615 Dana Hills            CA  Dori Campbell              64.31    2- 9- 0
 616 Danbury               CT  Jaime Williams             71.28    1- 2- 0
 617 Daniel Hand           CT  Kevin Siedlecki            79.50    1- 1- 0
 618 Danvers               MA  Nicolas Prandi             68.46    4- 0- 0
 619 Dana Hall School      MA  Janet Sullivan             56.07    0- 1- 0
 620 Daniel Boone          PA  Arthur McGrath              0.00    0- 0- 0
 621 Danville Area         PA  Carlene Klena              62.88    3- 0- 0
 622 Darien                CT  Lisa Lindley               82.79    1- 0- 0
 623 Darlington            GA  Theresa Dulaney            45.32    6- 7- 0
 624 Dartmouth             MA  Scott Richards             69.71    5- 1- 0
 625 Davis, CA             CA  Jennifer Morris            66.11    5- 6- 0
 626 Davis, UT             UT  Angie Leedy                46.95    4- 5- 0
 627 Decatur, GA           GA  Shannon Ford               46.23    6- 5- 1
 628 Dedham                MA  Jessie Koffman             53.98    1- 2- 1
 629 Deerfield, IL         IL  Andrea Soloko              42.50    0- 3- 1
 630 Deering               ME  Mimi Sokolowski             0.00    0- 0- 0
 631 Deerfield Academy, M  MA  Allison DiNardo            60.62    0- 2- 0
 632 Deer Park             NY  Anthony Saccone            53.89    1- 7- 0
 633 Deep Run              VA  Rachel Whitten             56.86    3- 3- 0
 634 Del Lago Academy      CA  TBA                        42.24    0- 2- 0
 635 Del Norte             CA  Kimberly Pytel             65.52    7- 3- 0
 636 Delano                MN  Katie Youngblut             0.00    0- 0- 0
 637 Delaware Valley, NJ   NJ  Stephanie Cirino           69.49    4- 4- 0
 638 Delran                NJ  Nicole LaRocca             59.13    1- 3- 0
 639 Delaware Valley HS,   PA  Bernadine Salak            67.14    3- 0- 0
 640 Delaware Hayes        OH  Erica Pittmann             45.78    0- 2- 0
 641 Delaware County CS    PA  Naomi Sweeney              48.99    1- 2- 0
 642 Delaware Valley Chtr  PA  Christina Graciano         55.77    1- 3- 0
 643 Delaware Valley Frie  PA  TBA                        24.55    0- 2- 0
 644 Denver East           CO  Jody Weisenhorn            77.77   10- 0- 0
 645 Denver North          CO  Amber Lister               45.59    0- 4- 0
 646 DePaul Catholic       NJ  Stephanie Wood & Shannon   45.00    0- 8- 0
 647 Derryfield School     NH  Kristen Reimold             0.00    0- 0- 0
 648 Desert Mountain       AZ  Zane Clark                 60.72    4- 4- 0
 649 Desert Vista          AZ  Franklin Connell           58.56    2- 3- 0
 650 Detroit Country Day   MI  Sarah Abbott               49.79    1- 3- 0
 651 DeWitt                MI  Mark Coucke                45.45    0- 1- 0
 652 Dexter                MI  Mark Erber                 54.61    5- 2- 0
 653 Digital Harbor        MD  Lisa Martin                 0.00    0- 0- 0
 654 Dobbs Ferry           NY  Connor Cohn                55.60    3- 2- 1
 655 Doherty-Worcester     MA  Meghan McDonald            53.35    3- 1- 0
 656 Dominion              VA  Denise McKenna             57.70    1- 2- 0
 657 Dorman                SC  Racquel Prager             51.54    6- 5- 0
 658 Dougherty Valley      CA  Dave Sandusky              65.83   10- 4- 0
 659 Douglas Co-Castle Vi  CO  Kathy Brown                62.69    1- 3- 0
 660 Douglas Freeman       VA  Anne Taylor                65.82    6- 1- 0
 661 Dover, DE             DE  Kristin Hite               65.06    4- 4- 0
 662 Dover-Sherborn        MA  Katelyn Barry              66.15    4- 2- 2
 663 Dover, NH             NH  Kristen Riggs              52.94    0- 1- 0
 664 Downey                CA  Marvin Mires               62.16   11- 5- 0
 665 Downingtown East      PA  Christa Somits             78.23    6- 2- 0
 666 Downingtown West      PA  Courtney McGinty           70.73    7- 3- 0
 667 Dracut                MA  J. Salgueiro               43.04    0- 2- 0
 668 Dr. Phillips          FL  Kerry Watson               62.98   13- 4- 0
 669 Dryden                NY  Charlie Dardia              0.00    0- 0- 0
 670 Dublin, CA            CA  Lucia Miller               54.50    0- 7- 0
 671 Dublin School, NH     NH  Emily Johnson               0.00    0- 0- 0
 672 Dublin Coffman        OH  Michael Murphy             63.30    5- 2- 0
 673 Dublin Jerome         OH  Colleen Bender             59.75    5- 1- 0
 674 Dublin Scioto         OH  Amanda Schroyer            55.16    4- 4- 0
 675 Duluth, GA            GA  Paul Hennelly              43.92    6- 7- 0
 676 Dulaney               MD  Kristi Korrow              76.84    4- 3- 0
 677 Duluth, MN            MN  Sara Curwin                 0.00    0- 0- 0
 678 Dunn School           CA  Christy Davidge             0.00    0- 0- 0
 679 Dunwoody              GA  Adrienne Rowe              30.36    1-11- 0
 680 Dundalk               MD  Kelly Marinelli            55.12    0- 2- 0
 681 Durango               CO  Jenni Darlow               58.81    3- 8- 0
 682 Durant                FL  TBA                        36.65    3- 5- 0
 683 Durham Academy        NC  Debbie Rebosa              64.58    7- 3- 0
 684 Dutch Fork            SC  Byron Roberts              44.73    3- 8- 0
 685 Duxbury               MA  Kelly Jurgens              77.16    5- 0- 0
 686 Dwight-Englewood      NJ  Kim Franco                 55.87    1- 4- 0
 687 Eagle Valley          CO  Kimberly Andree            48.86    0- 6- 0
 688 Eaglecrest            CO  Bill Chavez                51.28    0- 5- 0
 689 Eagle, ID             ID  Jon Craig                  70.69    4- 1- 0
 690 Eagles Co-op          IL  Brittany Witkiewicz        45.60    1- 5- 0
 691 Eagan, MN             MN  Kerry Blaine               64.19    1- 0- 0
 692 Eagles Club-CJ        OH  Danielle Cash               0.00    0- 0- 0
 693 Eastlake              CA  Robert Blas                61.12    8- 1- 0
 694 East Catholic         CT  Judy Landry                 0.00    0- 0- 0
 695 East Lyme             CT  Phil Schneider             80.85    1- 1- 0
 696 East Ridge, FL        FL  Kyler Shelton              44.15    5- 8- 0
 697 East River            FL  Michael Mezzano            51.07   11- 6- 0
 698 Eastside, Gainesvill  FL  Nikki Krakower             50.74   11- 5- 0
 699 East Coweta           GA  Kelly Cahir                30.33    0- 5- 0
 700 Eastern, KY           KY  Rylee Huffman              51.08    2- 7- 0
 701 Eastern Technical     MD  Diana Hegmann              60.30    1- 3- 0
 702 Easton, MD            MD  Rachel Strang              67.53    3- 2- 0
 703 East Longmeadow       MA  Angie Granger              57.07    3- 1- 1
 704 East Grand Rapids     MI  Rich Axtell                67.00    2- 0- 0
 705 East Lansing          MI  George Foster              53.30    1- 1- 0
 706 East Ridge, MN        MN  Amy Fortney                 0.00    0- 0- 0
 707 Eastview              MN  Lauren DeZellar             0.00    0- 0- 0
 708 East Greenwich        RI  Judy Davis                 65.66    2- 0- 0
 709 East Providence       RI  J. Pasquarelli             51.98    1- 1- 0
 710 East Brunswick        NJ  Sheri Grondski             66.50    4- 2- 0
 711 Eastern, NJ           NJ  Katie Lee                  75.51    3- 4- 0
 712 Eastchester           NY  Kerri Edwards              60.91    3- 0- 1
 713 East Syracuse-Minoa   NY  Andy Reed                  73.15    5- 1- 0
 714 East Irondequoit      NY  Emily Payne                51.50    1- 4- 0
 715 East Rochester        NY  Nicolette Frunzi           66.64    4- 1- 0
 716 East Aurora           NY  Christina Schutrum         48.19    0- 2- 0
 717 East Meadow           NY  Joan Dimenna               71.03    6- 2- 0
 718 East Hampton          NY  Ryan Mahoney               72.87    5- 4- 0
 719 East Islip            NY  Steven Levy                68.19    4- 4- 0
 720 Eastport-South Manor  NY  Becky Thorn                86.48    6- 0- 0
 721 East Chapel Hill      NC  Emily Sternbach            55.00    5- 7- 0
 722 East Forsyth          NC  Roosevelt Kellum           58.95   10- 0- 0
 723 Easton Area, PA       PA  Michelle Mihalko           61.92    4- 2- 0
 724 Eastern York          PA  Jim Deppen                 43.49    2- 8- 0
 725 Eastside, SC          SC  Travis Ziermann            55.14    5- 4- 0
 726 East Roanoke Club     VA  Daniel Eberhardt            0.00    0- 0- 0
 727 Eastern View          VA  Liz Schumacher             55.62    2- 1- 0
 728 Eastside Catholic, W  WA  Colette Foreman            64.13    6- 1- 1
 729 Eau Gallie            FL  Eric Vici                  24.20    1-15- 0
 730 Eden Prairie          MN  Baxter/Patterson            0.00    0- 0- 0
 731 Eden                  NY  Philip Archabald           56.98    2- 2- 0
 732 Edgewater             FL  Blaire Brown               51.05    5- 9- 0
 733 Edgewood, FL          FL  TBA                        13.55    0- 1- 0
 734 Edgewood, MD          MD  Carolyn Wiland             59.88    2- 3- 0
 735 Edgemont              NY  R. Breitenbach             65.84    5- 1- 0
 736 Edison, CA            CA  Cameron Hill               53.12    1- 1- 0
 737 Edina                 MN  Duke Miller                52.64    0- 1- 0
 738 Edison, NJ            NJ  Matthew Zapoticzny         49.57    2- 5- 0
 739 Edmond                OK  Angel Renick               30.04    0- 5- 0
 740 Edward Little         ME  Greg Perkins                0.00    0- 0- 0
 741 Egg Harbor Twp        NJ  J. Scardino                64.18    5- 4- 0
 742 Einstein              MD  Suzanne Murray             55.07    1- 2- 0
 743 Eleanor Roosevelt     MD  C. Lagerwerth              50.00    0- 1- 0
 744 Elizabethtown Club,   KY  Anne Evertz                 0.00    0- 0- 0
 745 Elizabeth Seton       MD  Ashley Russell             57.98    1- 5- 0
 746 Elizabethtown Area    PA  James Miller               58.43    7- 3- 0
 747 Elkton                MD  Kelly Zimmerman            44.41    0- 3- 0
 748 Elk River Co-Op       MN  Jeanette Bankes             0.00    0- 0- 0
 749 Ellington             CT  Tim Bosworth               62.16    0- 1- 0
 750 Ellis School          PA  Emily Deering              61.93    6- 2- 0
 751 Elmira Free Academy   NY  Jana Reidy                 49.52    0- 3- 0
 752 Elmont Memorial       NY  Phil Peranzo, Jr.          42.62    0- 4- 0
 753 El Dorado             CA  Pat O'Donnell              61.61    3- 9- 0
 754 El Segundo            CA  Sarah Strock               62.22   10- 3- 0
 755 El Toro               CA  Allie Kyte                 66.54    6- 7- 0
 756 Elwood-John Glenn     NY  Janine Bright              60.53    3- 5- 0
 757 Emma Willard          NY  Liz Parry                  56.81    0- 1- 0
 758 Emmaus                PA  Nancy DeBellis             61.20    4- 6- 0
 759 Enloe                 NC  Sue Kummerle               34.30    2- 5- 0
 760 Ensworth              TN  Meg Freeman                68.54    8- 3- 0
 761 E.C. Glass            VA  Karen Yates                49.91    0- 3- 0
 762 Ephrata               PA  Kristin Eckert             47.87    2- 7- 0
 763 Episcopal, FL         FL  Mel Hicks                  43.02    5- 9- 0
 764 Episcopal, VA         VA  Jen Fitzpatrick            55.14    0- 7- 0
 765 Episcopal Academy, P  PA  Josie Ferri                83.90    8- 1- 0
 766 Episcopal, Dallas     TX  Katy Smullen               54.52    3- 8- 0
 767 Episcopal, Houston    TX  Mike Donnelly              63.31    6- 6- 0
 768 Esperanza             CA  Cassandra Haase            63.08    2- 5- 0
 769 Essex                 VT  Emily Danis                61.96    1- 0- 0
 770 Estero                FL  Erika Anderson             44.09    8- 5- 0
 771 Ethel Walker School   CT  Julia Infurnma             60.03    0- 1- 0
 772 Etowah                GA  Andy Osborn                65.53    7- 3- 0
 773 Eureka                MO  Ellen Wright               53.81    5- 2- 0
 774 Evanston Township     IL  Sarah McKenna              54.89    5- 3- 0
 775 Evergreen, WA         WA  Shawn Perez                42.28    2- 3- 0
 776 Ewing Township        NJ  Leslie Conant              52.13    1- 3- 0
 777 Exeter Area HS, NH    NH  Courtney Preneta           60.51    0- 1- 0
 778 Exeter Township, PA   PA  Jill Rudy                  75.32    9- 0- 0
 779 Fairfield Ludlowe     CT  Heather Lewsey             63.31    0- 1- 0
 780 Fairfield Warde       CT  Tom Davis                  82.38    1- 0- 0
 781 Fairhaven             MA  Scott Francis              44.50    0- 4- 0
 782 Fair Lawn             NJ  Kristin Ray                70.46    6- 1- 0
 783 Fairport              NY  Geoff McMurtry             66.28    2- 4- 0
 784 Fairview Park Club    OH  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
 785 Fairview, PA          PA  Amy Fresch                 55.97    5- 3- 0
 786 Fairfax               VA  Rachel Shafer              48.55    0- 4- 0
 787 Fairmont Senior, WV   WV  Jon Cain                   51.55    9- 3- 0
 788 Fallbrook             CA  TBA                        46.43    0- 7- 0
 789 Falmouth, ME          ME  Robin Haley                 0.00    0- 0- 0
 790 Fallston              MD  Michael McTeague           76.51    5- 2- 0
 791 Falmouth HS, MA       MA  Courtney Lima              51.29    1- 4- 0
 792 Falmouth Academy, MA  MA  Harold Chapdelaine         61.07    1- 0- 1
 793 Falls Church          VA  Craig Oliver               49.26    1- 5- 0
 794 Farmington, CT        CT  Jeff Manaresi              82.79    1- 0- 0
 795 Farmington HS, MI     MI  Mike Mehall                55.63    3- 0- 0
 796 Farmington, MN        MN  Dan Pickens                51.66    1- 2- 0
 797 Fargo-Red River Vall  MN  Johanna Olson               0.00    0- 0- 0
 798 Farmingdale           NY  Shari Campbell             82.21    5- 2- 0
 799 Father Ryan           TN  Kim Devonald               46.82    2- 9- 0
 800 Fauquier              VA  Zach Tamburello            54.84    1- 4- 0
 801 Fayetteville-Manlius  NY  Kate Noel                  69.69    2- 2- 0
 802 FCA                   MD  Tim Hines                  57.33    5- 4- 0
 803 Fenwick, IL           IL  Matthew McGuire            53.28    1- 4- 0
 804 Field School          DC  Felicia Aikens              0.00    0- 0- 0
 805 Fieldston School      NY  Sara Gorman                64.88    1- 0- 0
 806 First Academy         FL  Michael Spraggins          52.90    8- 6- 0
 807 First Colonial Club   VA  William Hayes              44.79    0- 4- 0
 808 First Flight Club, N  NC  Jennifer Adams             39.62    0- 3- 0
 809 Fishers-HSE           IN  Mary Handrahan             61.68    3- 2- 0
 810 Fitch                 CT  Pat Semancik               77.14    1- 1- 0
 811 Fitchburg             MA  TBA                        41.64    0- 3- 0
 812 Flagler Palm Coast    FL  James Hackett              36.86    0-10- 0
 813 Flanagan              FL  TBA                        34.78    1- 9- 0
 814 Fleming Island        FL  Clinton Lyons              46.50    8- 4- 0
 815 Fletcher              FL  Dianna Howard              48.67   10- 7- 0
 816 Flint Hill School     VA  Justin Fitzgerald          80.83    6- 3- 0
 817 Flint Powers Catholi  MI  Valaria Sunday             62.40    3- 0- 0
 818 Floral Park Memorial  NY  Colleen Dooley             52.70    1- 7- 0
 819 Flower Mound          TX  Joy Cole                   64.29    5- 3- 0
 820 Flushing              MI  Craig Stephenson            0.00    0- 0- 0
 821 Fluvanna              VA  Jennifer Payne             37.69    0- 4- 0
 822 Folsom United Club    CA  Rebecca Hintz               0.00    0- 0- 0
 823 Fontbonne Academy     MA  Deirdre Tobias             46.73    1- 1- 0
 824 Foothill, Pleasanton  CA  Megan Miller               64.82    3- 8- 0
 825 Foothill, Santa Ana   CA  Kaylee Navarrete           80.20   10- 1- 0
 826 Fort Myers            FL  Brad Leonard               48.04   10- 5- 0
 827 Forsyth Central       GA  Samantha Bradley           38.00    2- 9- 0
 828 Forest Hills United   MI  Jeff Jenks                 48.07    0- 2- 0
 829 Forest Lake           MN  Krista Seipel              65.68    1- 0- 0
 830 Forman School         CT  Stephanie Boulay            0.00    0- 0- 0
 831 Forest Hills, NY      NY  Natalie Shimizu            57.56    1- 6- 0
 832 Forsyth CDS           NC  Shelley Schaberg           41.42    0- 1- 0
 833 Fort Mill             SC  Emily Tobin                59.67    8- 5- 0
 834 Forest Park           VA  Thomas Balish              59.71    2- 1- 0
 835 Forest Ridge          WA  Amanda Weinberg            47.75    2- 4- 0
 836 Fountain Valley       CO  Ally Doyon                  0.00    0- 0- 0
 837 Foxborough            MA  Brittany Jamieson-Sherry   66.69    5- 1- 0
 838 Fox Lane              NY  Bill Broggy                66.00    3- 3- 0
 839 Fox Chapel Area       PA  Jen McCrady                63.42    5- 4- 0
 840 Foxcroft School       VA  Patrick Finn               75.97    6- 0- 0
 841 Francis Parker Schoo  CA  Kristin Steer              55.63    3- 5- 0
 842 Francis Scott Key     MD  Connie Wuenschel Tumulty   56.18    1- 4- 0
 843 Franklin, MD          MD  Molly Bellew               66.74    5- 3- 0
 844 Framingham            MA  Stacy Freda                60.35    1- 4- 0
 845 Franklin, MA          MA  Kristin Igoe               73.83    6- 0- 0
 846 Frankford             PA  TBA                        51.38    0- 4- 0
 847 Franklin Towne Chart  PA  Lindsey Specht             62.20    1- 2- 0
 848 Franklin Regional, P  PA  Eric Barnabei              62.32    2- 4- 0
 849 Franklin HS, TN       TN  Scott Schiltz              70.11   14- 0- 0
 850 Frank Cox Club        VA  Drew DePeter               60.91    7- 3- 0
 851 Fresno                CA  Emily Walker               36.20    0- 1- 0
 852 Freedom, Orlando      FL  Iris Jones                 50.48    8- 6- 0
 853 Freedom, Tampa        FL  Courtney Jiles             28.36    2-10- 0
 854 Fremd                 IL  Jake Hughes                49.32    1- 3- 0
 855 Freeport, ME          ME  Karin Kurry                 0.00    0- 0- 0
 856 Frederick             MD  Brandon Brewbaker          61.96    3- 5- 0
 857 Freehold Township     NJ  Brian Snedden              70.55    5- 1- 0
 858 Frederick Douglass A  NY  Sarah Atlas                63.54    5- 3- 0
 859 Freeport, NY          NY  Danielle Ballard           57.52    4- 3- 0
 860 Freedom, PA           PA  Charis Innarella           52.94    5- 4- 0
 861 Fredericksburg Acad   VA  Walter Hoffman             51.78    3- 2- 0
 862 Freedom, Prince Will  VA  Joyce Young                39.43    0- 1- 0
 863 Freedom, South Ridin  VA  Freedman-Schnapp           62.30    4- 3- 0
 864 Friends' School       MD  Mandy Hudson               65.97    7- 0- 0
 865 Friends Academy       NY  Jaime Conzelman            60.95    1- 8- 0
 866 Friends' Central      PA  Lauren Rubin               63.14    5- 5- 0
 867 Frisco Club           TX  Beth King                  58.74   10- 2- 0
 868 Frontier              NY  Tim Myslinski              67.92    3- 1- 0
 869 Fruita Monument       CO  Mark Twardowski            67.15    9- 1- 0
 870 Fryeburg Academy      ME  Bob Cobb                    0.00    0- 0- 0
 871 Fulton                NY  Drew White                 61.82    0- 2- 0
 872 Fuqua Club            VA  Karly VanHorn               0.00    0- 0- 0
 873 Gahanna Lincoln, OH   OH  Brooke Eisenacher          46.66    1- 4- 0
 874 Gainesville, FL       FL  Nicole White               42.63    2- 7- 0
 875 Gainesville, GA       GA  Ashley Clark               29.11    1- 2- 0
 876 Gaithersburg          MD  E.J. Maloney               58.76    2- 3- 0
 877 Galena                NV  Brandon Riggs              50.90    5- 0- 0
 878 Gann Academy          MA  Tichnor/Tofias             58.96    0- 1- 0
 879 Gananda               NY  Russ Stark                 44.06    0- 5- 0
 880 Gardiner              ME  Andy Haskell                0.00    0- 0- 0
 881 Garrison Forest       MD  Jess Onheiser              73.01    1- 8- 0
 882 Garden City           NY  Diane Chapman              86.40    7- 0- 0
 883 Garnet Valley         PA  Jenny Purvis               81.69    9- 1- 0
 884 Garden Spot           PA  Rachel Stern               36.70    0-10- 0
 885 Gar-Field             VA  Jenna Moore                48.71    0- 2- 0
 886 Garfield, WA          WA  Steph Terrien              47.19    2- 3- 1
 887 Gateway Regional, NJ  NJ  Lisa Parry                 55.67    1- 2- 0
 888 Gates-Chili           NY  Tyrone Allison             53.07    1- 2- 0
 889 Gatlinburg Pittman    TN  Allen Cox                  35.56    1- 4- 0
 890 General Brown         NY  Katie Clough               71.74    4- 2- 0
 891 Geneva                NY  Lindsey Breese             64.83    0- 2- 0
 892 George Washington, C  CA  Tabia Ye                   48.54    2- 5- 0
 893 George Steinbrenner   FL  Ed Kay                     39.55    4- 5- 0
 894 Georgetown Day Schoo  DC  Alanna Tievsky              0.00    0- 0- 0
 895 Georgetown Visitatio  DC  TBA                        87.89    7- 4- 0
 896 Georgetown, MA        MA  Bridget Lane               40.66    0- 3- 0
 897 George School         PA  Nancy Bernardini           49.21    0- 5- 0
 898 George Washington, P  PA  Sean Sullivan              65.46    2- 2- 0
 899 Georgetown, TX        TX  Beth Brundage              51.48   11- 5- 0
 900 George Marshall       VA  Nicholle Depaz Clinton     68.70    7- 2- 0
 901 George Mason          VA  Courtney Gibbons           65.63    4- 0- 0
 902 George Washington, W  WV  Greg Mallory               56.90    2- 0- 0
 903 Gerstell Academy      MD  Kristen McAfee             70.07    3- 0- 0
 904 Germantown Academy    PA  Ginny Hofmann              73.12    4- 3- 0
 905 Germantown Friends    PA  Katie Bergstrom            71.31    5- 1- 0
 906 Gig Harbor            WA  Glen Henderson             47.48    4- 4- 0
 907 Gilbert               AZ  Whitney Turnbull           52.80    0- 5- 0
 908 Gilford               NH  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
 909 Gill St Bernard's     NJ  Jen Marrosu                43.66    0- 1- 0
 910 Gilmour Academy       OH  Michael Racutt             46.89    1- 3- 0
 911 Girls HS              PA  Mike Gann                  76.73    6- 0- 0
 912 Girls Prep School     TN  Caroline Carlin            61.30    7- 7- 0
 913 Glastonbury           CT  Kris Cofiell               84.07    2- 0- 0
 914 Glasgow               DE  Samantha Miller            50.74    0- 4- 0
 915 Glendale              CA  Joe Campbell               61.06    9- 5- 0
 916 Glenbard West         IL  Bob Regan                  73.33    4- 0- 0
 917 Glenbrook North       IL  Tom Rosenbaum              66.67    6- 1- 0
 918 Glenbrook South       IL  Annie Lesch                72.86    8- 2- 0
 919 Glenelg Country Scho  MD  Paige Walton               63.22    6- 3- 0
 920 Glen Burnie           MD  Nicole Johnston            42.64    0- 6- 0
 921 Glenelg HS            MD  Virginia Kincaid           78.89    9- 1- 0
 922 Glen Ridge            NJ  Beth Larkin                65.32    1- 6- 0
 923 Glen Rock             NJ  Taryn Tabano               52.32    0- 6- 0
 924 Glens Falls           NY  Michele Venditto           70.53    1- 0- 0
 925 Glen Cove             NY  Justine Golloub            57.36    4- 1- 0
 926 Glenn                 NC  Natalie Beck               32.17    0- 7- 0
 927 Glencoe               OR  Tim Smith                  40.18    0- 6- 0
 928 Glen Allen            VA  Marsh Hayes                58.07    2- 2- 0
 929 Gloucester, MA        MA  Amanda Levie               48.42    1- 3- 1
 930 Gloucester Catholic   NJ  Lisa Parry                 49.83    0- 6- 0
 931 Goffstown             NH  Jessica Brown              54.41    0- 1- 0
 932 Golden                CO  Mike Zinanti               63.15    2- 6- 0
 933 Golden Gate           FL  Blair Woods                33.69    2-11- 0
 934 Good Counsel          MD  Michael Haight             87.76    8- 3- 0
 935 Gorham                ME  Mary Vaughan                0.00    0- 0- 0
 936 Goshen                NY  TBA                        60.55    1- 1- 0
 937 Gould Academy         ME  Heidi Godomsky              0.00    0- 0- 0
 938 Gov. Thomas Johnson   MD  Lindsey Chaffman           51.05    1- 6- 0
 939 Governor's Academy    MA  Roberta McLain             70.17    1- 1- 0
 940 Governor Livingston   NJ  Nicole Testa               68.03    5- 2- 0
 941 Governor Mifflin      PA  Chris Allen                67.55    9- 2- 0
 942 Granada               CA  TBA                        56.93    2- 6- 0
 943 Granite Bay HS        CA  Stu Brokowsky              71.21   13- 2- 0
 944 Granite Hills         CA  Jose Carlos Soto           59.71    8- 3- 0
 945 Grand Junction        CO  Alexis Rawlings            59.83    3- 4- 0
 946 Grandview             CO  Kevin Mortimer             67.69    4- 3- 0
 947 Granby Memorial, CT   CT  Bascetta/Geaglone           0.00    0- 0- 0
 948 Grady                 GA  Martha Jones               47.09    7- 3- 0
 949 Grayson               GA  Janna Maughon              47.01    2- 7- 0
 950 Grafton Memorial, MA  MA  Renee Bailey               61.73    4- 1- 0
 951 Granby, MA            MA  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
 952 Grand Blanc           MI  Alyssa Shaver              50.96    2- 2- 0
 953 Grand Haven           MI  Kimberly Vincent           59.64    1- 0- 0
 954 Grand Ledge           MI  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
 955 Grand Rapids Christi  MI  Neal Young                 55.02    2- 1- 0
 956 Grandville            MI  Allison VanderVliet        62.13    1- 0- 0
 957 Grand Rapids, MN      MN  Renee Bymark                0.00    0- 0- 0
 958 Grand Island          NY  Jennifer Shalke            48.66    1- 1- 0
 959 Granville             OH  Jeremy Hopping             57.25    3- 1- 0
 960 Grant                 OR  Samantha Charles           55.40    4- 2- 0
 961 Grafton Club, VA      VA  Jamie Swale                59.13    7- 2- 0
 962 Graham-Kapowsin       WA  Kim Anderson               44.52    5- 1- 0
 963 Great Oak             CA  Jenni Smith                56.19    7- 4- 0
 964 Green Mountain        CO  Barbara Copeland           61.32    2- 5- 0
 965 Greenwich HS, CT      CT  Caitlin Keane              83.08    2- 1- 0
 966 Greater Atlanta CS    GA  Gerry Hill                 43.78    4- 8- 0
 967 Greenbrier            GA  Mark Leszczynski           46.03    6- 5- 0
 968 Greely                ME  Peter Wiles                 0.00    0- 0- 0
 969 Great Mills           MD  Pam Hageman                58.97    2- 4- 0
 970 Greater Lowell Tech   MA  Tom Siggens                43.64    0- 1- 0
 971 Greens Farms Academy  CT  Deirdre Hynes              62.19    0- 1- 0
 972 Greenwich Academy     CT  Melissa Anderson           78.12    5- 0- 0
 973 Greenwich, NY         NY  Nicole Dixson              57.17    0- 1- 0
 974 Great Neck North      NY  Kristen Cornicello         56.65    3- 2- 0
 975 Great Neck South      NY  Jane Maher                 60.01    6- 1- 0
 976 Green Hope            NC  Joe Nassif                 55.70    4- 3- 0
 977 Greensboro Day Schoo  NC  Charlie Kelly              37.19    0- 4- 0
 978 Green                 OH  Marisa Rainieri            52.44    1- 1- 0
 979 Great Valley          PA  Joe Tornetta               81.61    8- 0- 0
 980 Greater Latrobe       PA  Kaytie Russo               61.70    7- 2- 0
 981 Greensburg Central C  PA  Kelly Naugle               51.06    1- 4- 0
 982 Greensburg Salem      PA  Lauren Krotz               49.79    1- 3- 0
 983 Greenville, SC        SC  Anthony Gowens             56.71   12- 4- 0
 984 Greenhill School      TX  Caroline Doswell           49.84    2- 4- 0
 985 Green Mountain Valle  VT  Lauren Germano              0.00    0- 0- 0
 986 Griswold              CN  TBA                        54.00    0- 1- 0
 987 Grimsley              NC  Julianne Dager             43.79    2- 6- 0
 988 Grossmont             CA  Katie Williford            55.04    2- 8- 0
 989 Gr. New Bedford RVT   MA  Sarah Pimental             38.06    0- 4- 0
 990 Groton-Dunstable      MA  Gary Kraemer               54.66    0- 3- 0
 991 Grosse Pointe North   MI  Chris Sims                 49.32    1- 2- 0
 992 Grosse Pointe South   MI  Alycsa Valentine           68.15    6- 1- 0
 993 Groton School         MA  Martha Gracey              60.38    0- 3- 0
 994 Guerin Catholic       IN  Brian Billand              54.94    3- 7- 0
 995 Guilford, CT          CT  Steve Jewett               78.14    2- 1- 0
 996 Guilderland           NY  Carrie Britt               66.16    3- 2- 0
 997 Gulf Breeze           FL  Pattison/Mucciaro          53.66    9- 3- 0
 998 Gulf Coast            FL  Lynn Garrison              59.67   12- 5- 0
 999 Gunn                  CA  Doug Arakawa               68.35    8- 1- 0
1000 Gunston Day School    MD  Robert Fredland            44.71    0- 3- 0
1001 Gunnery               CT  Shannon Baudo              59.70    0- 2- 0
1002 Gwynedd-Mercy Acad    PA  Deborah Lawlor             66.88    6- 3- 0
1003 Hackley School        NY  Jenny Leffler              71.02    4- 0- 0
1004 Haddam-Killingworth   CT  Heather Ferrer              0.00    0- 0- 0
1005 Haddonfield           NJ  Jessica Blake              65.08    4- 4- 0
1006 Hagerty               FL  Mike Willover              65.71   11- 6- 0
1007 Hall, West Hartford   CT  Steve Boyle                85.80    2- 0- 0
1008 Half Hollow Hills     NY  Lori Graham                56.86    0- 7- 0
1009 Hallahan Catholic SG  PA  Matthew Bateman            42.29    0- 3- 0
1010 Hamilton, AZ          AZ  Mark Nichols               59.70    4- 4- 0
1011 Hamden                CT  Amanda Forcucci            62.46    0- 3- 0
1012 Hampshire             IL  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
1013 Hammond               MD  Bill Smith                 43.63    0- 6- 0
1014 Hamilton-Wenham       MA  Amanda Chase               55.58    1- 1- 0
1015 Hamden Hall CDS       CT  Tom Sheridan               58.21    0- 1- 0
1016 Hamilton West         NJ  Anthony Tessein            57.76    3- 2- 0
1017 Hamburg               NY  Katy Ryan                  71.65    5- 0- 0
1018 Hampton Bays          NY  Brian Loeffler             42.85    0- 6- 0
1019 Hampton Township      PA  Autumn Bullion             58.81    4- 5- 0
1020 Hanover, MA           MA  Rachel Keating             63.47    4- 1- 0
1021 Hanover, NH           NH  Chris Seibel                0.00    0- 0- 0
1022 Hanover, VA           VA  Bill Karn                  59.76    2- 1- 0
1023 Harker School         CA  Dawn Clark                 49.49    1- 5- 0
1024 Harrison, GA          GA  Melissa Wilson             60.05   10- 4- 0
1025 Harford Tech          MD  Emma Little                66.19    4- 1- 0
1026 Harrison, MI          MI  Nicky Barrett              42.31    0- 2- 0
1027 Hartland              MI  Deanna Radcliffe           58.75    3- 2- 0
1028 Harvey School         NY  Meredith Moore              0.00    0- 0- 0
1029 Harrison, NY          NY  Jon-Erik Zappala           50.80    1- 5- 0
1030 Harborfields          NY  Kerri McGinty              73.98    4- 2- 0
1031 Harriton              PA  George Dick                78.57    5- 4- 0
1032 Harrisburg CS         PA  TBA                        29.02    0- 2- 0
1033 Harpeth Hall          TN  Legare Vest                58.05    5- 6- 0
1034 Hartford              VT  Katherine MacPherson        0.00    0- 0- 0
1035 Harwood Union         VT  Anne Macmillan              0.00    0- 0- 0
1036 Hastings, MN          MN  Nicole Peterson            62.07    1- 1- 0
1037 Hastings, NY          NY  Robert McCann              56.39    2- 3- 0
1038 Hathaway Brown        OH  Meghan Brennan             54.80    0- 4- 1
1039 Hatboro-Horsham       PA  Duncan Swezey, Sr          72.47    6- 4- 0
1040 Hauppauge             NY  Abigail Zeltmann           72.93    4- 2- 0
1041 Havre De Grace        MD  Sarah Scholl               60.53    4- 3- 0
1042 Haverhill             MA  Melinda Cripps             49.25    1- 3- 0
1043 Havelock Club         NC  Dineen Wright              43.05    1- 1- 0
1044 Haverford             PA  Nancy McGoldrick           72.18    7- 2- 0
1045 Hawken School         OH  James Newman               62.22    4- 1- 0
1046 Hayfield              VA  Richard DeSomma            51.07    0- 3- 0
1047 Hazelwood Central     MO  Monica Student             23.50    0- 3- 0
1048 Hazelwood East        MO  Bill Henricks              32.79    0- 1- 0
1049 Hazelwood West        MO  Mike Vaughn                44.98    3- 3- 0
1050 Hebron Academy        ME  Ashley Webb                 0.00    0- 0- 0
1051 Helix Charter         CA  George R. Carnes           56.33    4- 4- 0
1052 Hempstead             NY  TBA                        42.74    1- 5- 0
1053 Hempfield, Landisvil  PA  E. Hockley                 67.06    7- 2- 0
1054 Hempfield, Greensbur  PA  Rebecca Bragan             64.74    7- 0- 0
1055 Henry Clay Club       KY  Lindsay Kibler             53.15    1- 1- 0
1056 Hendrick Hudson       NY  Mary Honovich              56.66    2- 4- 0
1057 Hendersonville Club   TN  Kyle Sullivan              36.74    1- 8- 0
1058 Heritage-Littleton    CO  Nikki Kucharski            69.93    4- 5- 0
1059 Heritage Christian    IN  Tom Bergman                54.10    2- 3- 0
1060 Herron                IN  Jim Millar                 46.60    0- 4- 0
1061 Hereford              MD  Anne Ensor                 85.68    9- 0- 0
1062 Herbert H. Lehman     NY  Dayna Moneta               58.64    2- 5- 0
1063 Herricks              NY  Lauren Marra               50.04    0- 6- 0
1064 Heritage, NC          NC  TBA                        42.66    4- 5- 0
1065 Hershey               PA  Ken Taylor                 67.04    5- 2- 0
1066 Herriman              UT  Tim Martinez               53.29    2- 6- 0
1067 Heritage, VA          VA  Timothy Greening           43.36    0- 5- 0
1068 Hermitage             VA  Meghan McClure             41.05    0- 3- 0
1069 Herndon               VA  Lesley Buckingham          64.91    4- 4- 0
1070 Heuvelton             NY  Becky Kelley               63.44    0- 1- 0
1071 Hewlett               NY  Patrick Gormley            61.44    2- 6- 0
1072 Hicksville            NY  M. Schneider               68.25    4- 4- 0
1073 Hidden Valley Club    VA  TBA                        53.64    1- 3- 0
1074 Highland Park, IL     IL  Samantha Silverman         35.74    0- 4- 0
1075 High Mowing           NH  Wendy Fielding              0.00    0- 0- 0
1076 High Point Regional   NJ  TBA                        55.50    2- 4- 0
1077 Hightstown            NJ  NIchole Tomasello          48.53    0- 5- 0
1078 Highland, NY          NY  Terri Cilento              55.22    1- 2- 0
1079 High Point Central    NC  Amanda Wiliard             40.45    1- 8- 0
1080 Highland Park, TX     TX  Pam Sagehorn               67.71    9- 2- 0
1081 Highland School       VA  Kristen Conques            63.95    2- 1- 0
1082 Hilltop               CA  Sasha Scott                60.28    6- 3- 0
1083 Hillgrove             GA  Kim Minick                 46.23    6- 6- 1
1084 Hill-Murray School    MN  Theresa Boyd                0.00    0- 0- 0
1085 Hillsborough, NJ      NJ  Beth Murrin                74.12    4- 3- 0
1086 Hilton                NY  Colleen Coles              67.79    2- 4- 0
1087 Hilliard Bradley      OH  Becky Mottlow              56.05    2- 3- 0
1088 Hilliard Darby        OH  Dennis Moore               50.30    3- 5- 0
1089 Hilliard Davidson     OH  Chad Smock                 52.83    3- 3- 1
1090 Hill School           PA  Shannon Summers            58.21    1- 6- 0
1091 Hillcrest, SC         SC  Brianna Hoffman            58.08    8- 2- 0
1092 Hilton Head           SC  Kathleen Marshall          53.82    6- 4- 0
1093 Hinsdale Central      IL  Lindsay Owens              77.38    5- 2- 0
1094 Hingham               MA  Katherine Creedon          65.14    4- 1- 0
1095 Hockaday SG           TX  Elia Stanfield             71.51    9- 1- 0
1096 Hodgson Tech          DE  Willy Miranda              52.18    1- 3- 0
1097 Hoffman Estates       IL  Mike Fullerton             32.38    0- 4- 0
1098 Hoggard               NC  Erin Redmond               64.45   12- 0- 0
1099 Holy Cross, CT        CT  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
1100 Hollywood Hills       FL  Donna Rose                 22.59    0- 4- 0
1101 Holy Trinity Episcop        Tammy Slattery           29.75    1- 9- 0
1102 Holy Innocents'       GA  Julie LaFramboise          56.78    6- 4- 1
1103 Holton-Arms School    MD  Janet McCormick            74.39    4- 7- 0
1104 Holy Child, MD        MD  Sarah Aschenbach           74.31    6- 6- 0
1105 Holy Cross, MD        MD  Kristen Coleman            77.56    5- 6- 0
1106 Holliston             MA  Mark Orris                 50.21    0- 5- 0
1107 Holyoke Catholic      MA  Chris Muyo                  0.00    0- 0- 0
1108 Holland West Ottawa   MI  Janelle Miles              46.14    0- 1- 0
1109 Holt                  MI  Megan Schalau              48.96    0- 1- 0
1110 Holy Angels Acad, MN  MN  Jennifer Menth             53.16    1- 1- 0
1111 Holy Family Catholic  MN  R.J. New                   66.67    1- 0- 0
1112 Holderness School     NH  Renee Lewis                62.28    0- 2- 0
1113 Holy Child, NY        NY  Abby Owen                  62.32    1- 2- 0
1114 Hollis-Brookline      NH  Jack Taber                 52.94    0- 1- 0
1115 Holmdel               NJ  Regan Teti                 55.02    1- 4- 0
1116 Holy Angels Acad, NJ  NJ  Bill Potkulski             55.56    2- 6- 0
1117 Holy Cross, NJ        NJ  Emily Burdalski            62.76    4- 2- 0
1118 Holy Trinity, NY      NY  Theresa Dolan              54.78    1- 5- 0
1119 Holy Names Acad, NY   NY  Kristen Zbrzezny           63.37    1- 1- 0
1120 Holy Angels Acad, NY  NY  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
1121 Holly Springs         NC  Bridget Walker             36.86    0- 7- 0
1122 Holy Names Acad, WA   WA  Carrie Sandvick            51.16    4- 2- 0
1123 Homestead             IN  Kent Brown                 47.38    0- 1- 0
1124 Homer                 NY  D. Pasquerella             69.97    4- 1- 0
1125 Honeoye Falls-Lima    NY  Kevin O'Connell            73.16    4- 2- 0
1126 Hoover, AL            AL  Darren Laird               52.23    2- 2- 0
1127 Hoover, CA            CA  Tim Carey                  50.50    3- 3- 0
1128 Hoosac Valley, MA     MA  Nikki McWhirt               0.00    0- 0- 0
1129 Hoosac School, NY     NY  Whitney Kelly               0.00    0- 0- 0
1130 Hoosick Falls         NY  Lisa Ferrannini            57.87    0- 3- 0
1131 Hood River Valley     OR  Erin Currie                51.65    2- 3- 0
1132 Hopedale              MA  TBA                        36.77    0- 2- 0
1133 Hopkinton, MA         MA  Jodi Dolan                 63.52    2- 2- 0
1134 Hopkins, MN           MN  Jon Smart                  48.64    0- 1- 0
1135 Hopkins School, CT    CT  Eric Mueller                0.00    0- 0- 0
1136 Hopkinton, NH         NH  Eric Sideleau              71.92    1- 0- 0
1137 Hopewell Valley       NJ  Pam Edwards                70.21    4- 4- 0
1138 Hopewell, NC          NC  Don Murphy                 32.06    1- 5- 0
1139 Horizon               AZ  Shannon Nolan              65.17    4- 3- 0
1140 Horace Mann School    NY  C. Balletta                62.87    1- 0- 0
1141 Horace Greeley        NY  Annamarie Marasco          68.29    5- 0- 1
1142 Horseheads            NY  Stephanie Walker           69.79    2- 2- 0
1143 Hotchkiss School      CT  Anna Traggio               80.96    3- 1- 0
1144 Housatonic Regional   CT  Steve Magyar               80.06    1- 0- 0
1145 Hough                 NC  Anna Nolte                 47.14    4- 4- 0
1146 Houston, TN           TN  Paige Michael              62.54    7- 5- 0
1147 Houston Christian     TX  Allie Waters               38.84    1-10- 0
1148 Howard                MD  Alleesha Davidson          65.22    2- 5- 0
1149 Howell                NJ  Chrisitna Nunez            63.81    3- 1- 0
1150 H.B. Plant            FL  Jayne Chapman              59.18   11- 0- 0
1151 Hudson, MA            MA  Mark Polomarenko           46.49    0- 2- 0
1152 Hudsonville           MI  P.J. Scott                 48.15    0- 1- 0
1153 Hudson, OH            OH  Joya Mitchell              59.09    2- 4- 0
1154 Hull                  MA  Don Edwards                39.45    0- 1- 0
1155 Huntsville            AL  Carla Landers              52.93    2- 4- 0
1156 Huntington Park       CA  Kate Marks                 42.09    0- 5- 0
1157 Huntley               IL  TBA                        35.67    0- 1- 0
1158 Huntingtown           MD  Maggie Pike                82.65    7- 0- 0
1159 Hunterdon Central     NJ  Jillian Nealon             72.08    2- 5- 0
1160 Hun School            NJ  Haley Sanborn              41.77    0- 7- 0
1161 Hunter College HS     NY  Ray Basso                  63.43    5- 2- 0
1162 Huntington            NY  Kathy Wright               83.14    7- 1- 0
1163 Huron Valley United   MI  Stephanie Anderson         52.76    1- 1- 0
1164 Huskies Club          NV  Cori Conner                17.10    1- 4- 0
1165 Hutchison School      TN  Samantha Ziegler           77.90   13- 0- 0
1166 Hyde-Bath             ME  Casey Sanborn               0.00    0- 0- 0
1167 Hyde-Woodstock, CT    CT  Tom Bragg                  49.60    0- 2- 0
1168 Immaculate Heart, CT  CT  Janet Fable                82.79    1- 0- 0
1169 Immokalee             FL  Jamie Flatley              33.16    1- 7- 0
1170 Immaculata            NJ  Randy Kupcha               75.08    6- 0- 0
1171 Immaculate Heart, NJ  NJ  Sue Montegari              69.12    5- 4- 0
1172 Immaculate Heart Cnt  NY  Jason Burto                64.96    3- 3- 0
1173 Indian Creek, MD      MD  Steve Willett              61.41    7- 1- 0
1174 Indian Hills, NJ      NJ  Mike Carti                 59.09    3- 6- 0
1175 Indian River          NY  Fred LaVancha              59.32    0- 2- 0
1176 Independence, NC      NC  Melissa LaDez              40.58    5- 7- 0
1177 Indian Hill, OH       OH  Katie Post                 64.94    5- 2- 0
1178 Indiana Area          PA  Joe Roth                   47.47    0- 6- 0
1179 Independence, TN      TN  Jamey Dixon                 0.00    0- 0- 0
1180 Inst. of Notre Dame,  MD  Amy Hoey Conly             59.53    1- 7- 0
1181 Interboro             PA  Diane Faison               53.30    3- 4- 0
1182 Ipswich               MA  Nicole Linehan             66.57    3- 1- 0
1183 Irmo                  SC  Barbara Kirby              39.83    2- 6- 0
1184 Irma Rangel Club      TX  Suzie Aiken                34.13    0- 4- 0
1185 Irondale              MN  Wendy Frantz               66.19    1- 0- 0
1186 Irondequoit           NY  Mike Butler                79.05    4- 1- 0
1187 Iroquois              NY  Mark Dubel                 50.07    0- 2- 0
1188 Irvine                CA  Paul Chang                 54.10    0- 4- 0
1189 Irvington             NY  Patrick DiBenedetto        53.89    1- 4- 0
1190 Island Trees          NY  Christine Morrow           62.64    2- 2- 0
1191 Islip                 NY  Jason Orlick               70.81    6- 2- 0
1192 Issaquah              WA  Penny Moss                 63.25    4- 2- 1
1193 Ithaca                NY  Lyn Reitenbach             58.82    0- 4- 0
1194 Jackson Liberty, NJ   NJ  Sarah Hayek                57.70    2- 4- 0
1195 Jackson Memorial, NJ  NJ  Diana Strizki              63.05    3- 2- 0
1196 Jacksonville          NC  TBA                        38.40    3- 6- 0
1197 Jackson, Massillon    OH  Elizabeth McCormick        66.52    6- 0- 0
1198 James Madison, NY     NY  Gerald Scaccia             58.11    1- 6- 0
1199 Jamesville-DeWitt     NY  Phil Luckette              66.09    1- 5- 0
1200 James Madison, VA     VA  Amanda Counts              83.85    4- 0- 0
1201 James River           VA  Kathryn Martin             60.81    2- 2- 0
1202 Jefferson, FL         FL  TBA                        17.45    0- 6- 0
1203 Jefferson Township    NJ  Melissa Hall               79.76    6- 0- 0
1204 Jefferson Forest      VA  Ava Rupert                 52.38    3- 3- 0
1205 Jensen Beach          FL  Michele Ruth               70.19   11- 5- 0
1206 Jenkintown            PA  Jeanie Ewer                58.17    4- 4- 0
1207 Jericho               NY  Jim Durso                  66.12    7- 1- 0
1208 Jesuit, OR            OR  Traci Geist                65.09    6- 1- 0
1209 J.E.B. Stuart         VA  Lizzy McManus              34.58    0- 3- 0
1210 J.H. Rose             NC  Katie Toth                 34.95    2- 9- 0
1211 J.M. Robinson Club,   NC  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
1212 J.P. Stevens          NJ  Marissa Freeman            52.53    1- 4- 0
1213 Joel Barlow           CT  Joe Sopko                  78.79    1- 1- 0
1214 John Carroll, AL      AL  Kathryn Davis              49.26    0- 6- 0
1215 John Carroll CS, FL   FL  Marissa Daigle             44.29    5- 7- 0
1216 John I. Leonard       FL  Mitch Bailey               26.80    0- 5- 0
1217 John's Creek          GA  Stacie Busbin              60.89    8- 5- 0
1218 John Carroll, MD      MD  Stephanie Maychack         79.15    6- 6- 0
1219 John Burroughs        MO  Meghan DiGiulio            61.92    4- 0- 0
1220 Johnston              RI  TBA                        45.91    0- 2- 0
1221 John Stark Regional   NH  John Warner                71.42    1- 0- 0
1222 John Jay-Cross River  NY  Ali Steinberg              65.17    0- 4- 0
1223 Johnstown             NY  Denise Benton               0.00    0- 0- 0
1224 Johnson City          NY  Joe Schieve                71.60    1- 0- 0
1225 John Champe           VA  Kathy Kerr Gonzalez        52.96    3- 2- 0
1226 John Handley Club     VA  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
1227 Joppatowne            MD  Stella Kalambihis          46.59    1- 3- 0
1228 Jordan-Elbridge       NY  Mark Fietta                64.13    0- 4- 0
1229 Jordan, NC            NC  TBA                        37.61    0- 3- 0
1230 Jordan, UT            UT  Katie Lock                 62.86    5- 5- 0
1231 J.L. Mann Academy     SC  Kristy  Schumacher         62.91   15- 3- 0
1232 Juan Diego CS         UT  Davis Mullholand           67.02    6- 3- 0
1233 Judge Memorial CS     UT  Chad Martin                42.23    0- 7- 0
1234 J.M. Bennett          MD  Becky Gregory              56.32    1- 4- 0
1235 Jupiter HS            FL  Sally Maple                47.50    5- 6- 0
1236 Justin-Siena          CA  Aline Magee                63.90    9- 3- 0
1237 Kalamazoo Central     MI  Josh Plaggamars             0.00    0- 0- 0
1238 Katy                  TX  Tim Brown                  56.77    5- 5- 0
1239 Kearsarge Regional    NH  Scott Slogic               59.37    0- 1- 0
1240 Keene                 NH  Troy Emineth               73.41    1- 0- 0
1241 Keio Academy          NY  Ed Consolati               39.67    0- 1- 0
1242 Kell, GA              GA  Todd Utt                   70.93   12- 1- 0
1243 Kellenberg            NY  Anne Masuilus              72.56    6- 2- 0
1244 Keller                TX  Nettie Marshall            51.93    8- 6- 0
1245 Kellam Club           VA  Randolph Rivers            43.79    0- 2- 0
1246 Kennedy, CO           CO  Paul Lee                   53.57    1- 5- 0
1247 Kent Denver           CO  Chris Frederick            75.16    4- 4- 0
1248 Kennesaw Mountain     GA  Kristina Mater             56.33    8- 5- 0
1249 Kentucky Country Day  KY  Patrick McAnulty           64.76   10- 1- 0
1250 Kennebunk             ME  Annie Barker                0.00    0- 0- 0
1251 Kennedy, MD           MD  Tami Goldstein             50.28    0- 2- 0
1252 Kent County           MD  Amy Krukeil                66.52    3- 3- 0
1253 Kent Island           MD  Bev Altig                  67.42    3- 3- 0
1254 Kenwood               MD  Kelly Stowell              62.19    1- 2- 0
1255 Kent School           CT  Cortney Tetrault           59.60    0- 1- 0
1256 Kents Hill School     ME  Samantha McMahon           59.09    1- 1- 0
1257 Kent Place SG         NJ  Genevieve Mallgrave        67.98    2- 4- 0
1258 Kennedy Catholic, NY  NY  Brent Tieber               60.70    2- 3- 0
1259 Kennedy-Bellmore, NY  NY  Kristin Myers              47.66    0- 5- 0
1260 Kenston               OH  Kelsey Closen              61.34    7- 2- 0
1261 Kent Roosevelt        OH  Hannah Bonfiglio           56.26    3- 2- 0
1262 Kennett Square        PA  Dale Watkins               69.62    6- 3- 0
1263 Kennard-Dale          PA  Kelly Wetzel               74.46    9- 1- 0
1264 Kennedy, WA           WA  Talia Klein                46.99    3- 3- 0
1265 Kenosha               WI  TBA                        47.10    1- 0- 0
1266 Kettle Run            VA  Joanie DeGoosh             57.76    3- 2- 0
1267 Kettle Moraine        WI  Devan Schuneman            29.02    0- 2- 0
1268 Key School            MD  Renee Mercurio             51.69    1- 3- 0
1269 Kimball Union Academ  NH  Chris Bossie               60.31    0- 1- 0
1270 Kimberton Waldorf     PA  Phyllis Pillard             0.00    0- 0- 0
1271 King Philip           MA  Julie Pasquantonio         62.68    4- 3- 0
1272 King School           CT  Kimberly Segalas           74.88    1- 0- 0
1273 Kingswood Oxford      CT  Timothy Allerton           61.65    0- 2- 0
1274 Kingswood Regional    NH  Alley Hoffman               0.00    0- 0- 0
1275 Kingsway              NJ  Maggie Goodman             69.53    2- 2- 0
1276 Kinnelon              NJ  Jim Lawler                 62.05    2- 4- 0
1277 Kingston              NY  Debbie Eaton               70.43    4- 2- 0
1278 Kings Park            NY  Sally Ayres                70.01    3- 4- 0
1279 Kings                 OH  Ann Delehanty-Koenig       53.36    2- 3- 0
1280 Kingwood              TX  Todd Shewmake              61.21    7- 5- 0
1281 Kinkaid School        TX  Jamie Platt                63.93    8- 3- 0
1282 Kirkwood              MO  Whitney Ladwig             44.92    5- 4- 0
1283 Kittatinny Regional   NJ  Jess DeMartini             66.33    6- 3- 0
1284 Klahowya              WA  Kelley Q McPeake           40.46    2- 3- 0
1285 Klein                 TX  David Sargent              59.67    7- 2- 0
1286 Knoch                 PA  Garett Butler              56.23    3- 4- 0
1287 Lackey                MD  Caitilin Kilty             41.79    1- 6- 0
1288 Laconia               NH  Kerri Howe                 72.92    1- 0- 0
1289 Lacey Township        NJ  Aimee Del Vento            65.02    4- 2- 0
1290 Lacordaire Academy    NJ  Aliaga Jonatan              0.00    0- 0- 0
1291 Ladue Horton Watkins  MO  Neil Theriault             55.19    8- 2- 0
1292 Lafayette, MO         MO  Carrie Guenzler-Heaney     53.14    5- 4- 0
1293 LaFayette, NY         NY  Rick Storrier              70.02    1- 1- 0
1294 LaFollette            WI  Sally Ballweg              32.27    0- 1- 0
1295 Laguna Hills          CA  Rick Hart                  64.19    5- 7- 0
1296 La Salle Academy      RI  Margaret Naughton          57.86    3- 1- 0
1297 Lake Brantley         FL  Casey Paris                72.94   13- 3- 0
1298 Lake Highland Prep    FL  Natalie Clark              67.95   11- 8- 0
1299 Lake Howell           FL  Jeff Myers                 44.70    5-10- 0
1300 Lake Mary HS          FL  Grant Derner               53.77    4-10- 0
1301 Lake Mary Prep        FL  Jessica Ingram             31.64    1- 3- 0
1302 Lake Minneola         FL  Broad/Poling               35.20    2-12- 0
1303 Lake Nona             FL  Cheryl Watson              46.09    5- 8- 0
1304 Lakeside, Evans       GA  Curt Gary                  54.28    9- 2- 0
1305 Lake Forest Acad      IL  Kevin Versen               51.97    2- 1- 0
1306 Lake Forest HS        IL  Catherine Catanzaro        59.86    2- 3- 0
1307 Lake Zurich           IL  Megan Pender               50.88    2- 4- 0
1308 Lake Region           ME  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
1309 Lake Orion            MI  Chelsey Booth              54.28    3- 0- 0
1310 Lakeville North       MN  Mo Gaitan                   0.00    0- 0- 0
1311 Lakeville South       MN  Patrick Crandall           60.51    1- 0- 0
1312 Lakeland Regional, N  NJ  Erin Murphy                74.18    7- 1- 0
1313 Lakeland-Panas        NY  Sharon Sarsen              73.82    7- 0- 0
1314 Lake Shore            NY  Hannah Wawrowski           67.13    1- 0- 0
1315 Lake Norman           NC  Chris Schiemer             71.39   12- 0- 0
1316 Lake Norman Charter   NC  Heather Gerhart            43.98    6- 6- 0
1317 Lake Catholic         OH  Victor Mezacapa III        48.52    1- 9- 0
1318 Lakota East           OH  Ryan Hanson                56.74    5- 3- 0
1319 Lakota West           OH  Kalynn Hodel               57.98    3- 2- 0
1320 Lake Oswego           OR  Lauren Anderson            71.95    7- 1- 0
1321 Lakeridge             OR  Julia Martin               62.51    5- 2- 0
1322 Lake-Lehman           PA  Alex Wilson                50.83    3- 4- 0
1323 Lake Braddock         VA  TBA                        67.97    4- 2- 0
1324 Lake Sammamish        WA  Tony D'Alessio             72.40    7- 0- 0
1325 Lake Tapps            WA  Kelly Weatherman           50.11    4- 2- 0
1326 Lakeside School       WA  Jamie Asaka                62.58    5- 0- 1
1327 La Costa Canyon       CA  Casey Rector               70.73    5- 4- 0
1328 La Jolla CDS          CA  Dave Jenkins               56.74    5- 6- 0
1329 La Jolla HS           CA  Brittany Butler            60.28    5- 4- 0
1330 Lambert               GA  Wren Caples                60.79   10- 3- 0
1331 Lampeter-Strasburg    PA  Laura Chiodo               53.94    2- 6- 0
1332 Lamar                 TX  Anthony Petrucciani        71.18   10- 3- 1
1333 Lamoille Union        VT  Jessica Colbourne           0.00    0- 0- 0
1334 Lane Tech             IL  Amanda Malstrom            39.90    1- 3- 0
1335 La Plata              MD  Wendy Walston              64.27    5- 2- 0
1336 Lansdowne             MD  Holly Ziegler              54.39    0- 2- 0
1337 Lansing Waverly HS    MI  Sarah Green                44.92    0- 1- 0
1338 Landmark School       MA  Colby Tallman               0.00    0- 0- 0
1339 Lancaster, NY         NY  Julie Buccieri             76.90    4- 0- 0
1340 Laney                 NC  Beau McCaffray             51.65    8- 3- 0
1341 Lansdale Catholic     PA  Marsi Trainor              45.53    1- 5- 0
1342 Lancaster Cath-CDS    PA  Barbara Zeigler            71.88    9- 1- 0
1343 Langley               VA  Rebecca Watkins            71.14    4- 3- 0
1344 Las Lomas             CA  Ron Knight                 63.19    7- 5- 0
1345 Lassiter              GA  Faith Harmeyer             77.56   11- 2- 0
1346 Lauralton Hall        CT  Joanne Trenchard           61.66    0- 1- 0
1347 Laurel School         OH  Abbey Kelley               53.13    1- 2- 1
1348 Lausanne Collegiate   TN  Rachel Hammons             49.95    4- 5- 0
1349 La Canada             CA  Kyle Smith                 51.85    1- 4- 0
1350 La Reina              CA  Mara Wright                55.56    7- 8- 0
1351 Lawrence HS, ME       ME  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
1352 Lawrence Acad, MA     MA  Katie Quist                55.73    0- 1- 0
1353 Lawrence HS, NJ       NJ  Heather Rainey             54.89    2- 4- 0
1354 Lawrenceville School  NJ  Lisa Ewanchyna             69.90    4- 0- 0
1355 LBJ-LASA              TX  Casey Wyatt                47.06    4- 6- 0
1356 Lebanon, NH           NH  Sara Ecker                  0.00    0- 0- 0
1357 Lebanon, OH           OH  Jim Wuennemann             44.03    0- 3- 0
1358 Ledyard               CT  Bill Glenn                 74.18    1- 1- 0
1359 Lees Summit           MO  Brian Cox                  42.63    2- 1- 0
1360 Lees Summit North     MO  Chris Cline                49.12    2- 1- 0
1361 Lees Summit West      MO  Jay Hertzler               40.08    3- 2- 0
1362 Lee, MA               MA  Dave Galisa                 0.00    0- 0- 0
1363 Leesville Road        NC  TBA                        35.48    2- 3- 0
1364 Lee, Springfield      VA  Emily Miller               44.13    0- 2- 0
1365 Lee-Davis             VA  TBA                        50.23    1- 3- 0
1366 Lehi                  UT  Greg Freeman               47.41    2- 5- 0
1367 Leland                CA  Emily Conner               58.00    3- 3- 0
1368 Lely                  FL  Brad Bissell               47.82    7- 5- 0
1369 Lenape                NJ  Jill  McCarthy             84.94    4- 1- 0
1370 Lenape Valley         NJ  Gina Petrizzo              64.23    3- 4- 0
1371 Leonardtown           MD  Ken McIlhenny              75.93    6- 2- 0
1372 Leominster            MA  Leah Cloutier              49.06    1- 3- 0
1373 Levittown Division    NY  Sean Donnellan             58.39    3- 5- 0
1374 Lewis Mills           CT  Killeen Leonard             0.00    0- 0- 0
1375 Lewiston              ME  Christina Gardner           0.00    0- 0- 0
1376 Lewisburg Area        PA  Janelle Groff              42.72    2- 5- 0
1377 Lexington HS          MA  Kerry Richmond             62.32    3- 1- 1
1378 Lexington Christian   MA  Kara Dunbar                 0.00    0- 0- 0
1379 Liberty, CO           CO  Alex Piersant              53.87    0- 4- 0
1380 Libertyville          IL  Michelle Jozwiak           49.44    1- 2- 0
1381 Liberty, MD           MD  Randy Hawes                78.00    4- 2- 0
1382 Liberty, OR           OR  Sydney Vincent             44.38    1- 6- 0
1383 Liberty, PA           PA  Caitlin Meyers             44.21    2- 7- 0
1384 Liberty-Bealeton, VA  VA  Kate Deming                40.91    0- 1- 0
1385 Lick-Wilmerding       CA  Nicolina Milani Walker     51.22    0- 7- 0
1386 Lincoln Park, IL      IL  Megan Brown                 0.00    0- 0- 0
1387 Lincoln-Way Co-Op     IL  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
1388 Lincoln Academy, ME   ME  Emily Maki                  0.00    0- 0- 0
1389 Linganore             MD  Chris Ayers                54.89    0- 7- 0
1390 Lincoln-Sudbury, MA   MA  Bowen Holden               76.45    4- 0- 0
1391 Lincoln HS, RI        RI  Susan Renzi                48.89    0- 2- 0
1392 Lincoln School, RI    RI  Ronnie McFarland           65.75    1- 0- 0
1393 Lindenhurst           NY  Paul DiGiulio              57.54    1- 5- 0
1394 Lincoln, OR           OR  Ali Berg                   59.67    4- 2- 0
1395 Littleton, MA         MA  Rich Fulvi                 64.11    4- 0- 0
1396 Little Miami          OH  Geoff Kasulones            39.02    0- 1- 0
1397 Little Flower Cathol  PA  Abigail O'Beirne           50.82    1- 1- 0
1398 Livermore             CA  Melody Rekart              49.62    1- 7- 0
1399 Livonia Ladywood, MI  MI  Kristine Sanders           63.24    6- 1- 0
1400 Livingston            NJ  Dave Cohen                 58.62    3- 4- 0
1401 Liverpool             NY  Elizabeth Acee             65.50    1- 4- 0
1402 Livonia, NY           NY  Kathryn Kenney             65.95    4- 1- 0
1403 Loch Raven            MD  Tracy Mabe                 62.04    0- 5- 0
1404 Lockport              NY  Colleen Byrne              42.96    0- 2- 0
1405 Locust Valley         NY  Carloyn Collins            65.27    4- 4- 0
1406 Long Reach            MD  Colleen Delaney            53.62    0- 7- 0
1407 Longmeadow            MA  Steve Dudeck               71.20    3- 0- 0
1408 Londonderry           NH  Mike Boyle                  0.00    0- 0- 0
1409 Long Branch           NJ  Lonell Klina               49.16    1- 6- 0
1410 Long Island City      NY  Adela Brudasca             64.67    4- 2- 0
1411 Long Island Lutheran  NY  Scott Maxwell              64.66    4- 2- 0
1412 Long Beach            NY  Rachel Ray                 71.69    2- 5- 0
1413 Longwood              NY  Grossman                   67.65    6- 2- 0
1414 Lone Peak             UT  Josh Emerson               52.16    2- 5- 0
1415 Loomis Chaffee Schoo  CT  Lisa Parsons               81.76    3- 0- 0
1416 Los Gatos             CA  Kim Westbrook              55.77    1- 3- 0
1417 Los Alamitos          CA  Emily Mukai                78.09    8- 5- 0
1418 Louisville HS         CA  Scott Harmon               46.65    1- 8- 0
1419 Loudoun County        VA  Meghan Kerns               65.15    3- 1- 0
1420 Loudoun Valley        VA  Tracey Albro               71.07    5- 1- 0
1421 Lovett                GA  Glenn Austin               53.99    7- 7- 0
1422 Loveland              OH  Rick Jones                 68.83    6- 0- 0
1423 Lowell Catholic       MA  Jillian Lynam              61.51    4- 0- 0
1424 Lowell, MA            MA  K. Bomil                   48.48    1- 3- 0
1425 Lowell, MI            MI  TBA                         0.00    0- 1- 0
1426 Lower Cape May        NJ  Nikki Wright               69.56    5- 1- 0
1427 Lower Merion          PA  Erika Baylis               61.77    6- 5- 0
1428 Lower Moreland        PA  Jessica Brown              46.33    2- 3- 0
1429 Lower Dauphin         PA  Peggy Barton               61.13    6- 3- 0
1430 Loyola Academy, IL    IL  John Dwyer                 83.88   10- 1- 0
1431 Lyman Hall            CT  TBA                        56.84    0- 1- 0
1432 Lyman                 FL  Maurice Gibson             54.16    8- 8- 0
1433 Lynnfield             MA  Ethan Blanchette           57.67    4- 2- 1
1434 Lynbrook              NY  Vincent Tetro              69.15    5- 3- 0
1435 Lyons Township        IL  Jim Moy                    58.22    3- 4- 0
1436 MacDuffie School      MA  Susan Fischer               0.00    0- 0- 0
1437 MacArthur             NY  Janine Bolzis              70.16    4- 2- 1
1438 Madison, AL           AL  TBA                        47.29    1- 5- 0
1439 Madeira School        VA  Katie Laschinger           64.25    0- 3- 0
1440 Madison, NJ           NJ  Megan Keown                70.84    5- 2- 0
1441 Madison West, WI      WI  Katy Coelho                40.01    1- 1- 0
1442 Magruder              MD  Lauren McCabe              54.46    1- 4- 0
1443 Magnificat            OH  Kelly Simari               58.91    3- 4- 1
1444 Mahtomedi             MN  Rick Estes                  0.00    0- 0- 0
1445 Mahwah                NJ  Brian Girardi              66.90    6- 2- 0
1446 Mahopac               NY  Jim Lieto                  67.15    4- 4- 0
1447 Maine South           IL  Charles Solomon            62.84    3- 1- 0
1448 Mainland Regional     NJ  Bernadette Daley           61.14    2- 3- 0
1449 Maine-Endwell         NY  Lindsay Conroy             71.61    2- 0- 0
1450 Male HS               KY  Amanda Temple              45.14    0- 3- 0
1451 Malden                MA  Julie Briggs               31.35    0- 4- 0
1452 Malverne-E.Rockaway   NY  TBA                        52.92    3- 2- 0
1453 Mamaroneck            NY  Christina Smith            67.86    3- 2- 1
1454 Manual Arts           CA  Rogelio Perez              33.79    1- 2- 0
1455 Mandarin              FL  Keith Porter               34.53    0- 7- 0
1456 Manual                KY  Sarah Nehring              60.07    6- 5- 0
1457 Manchester Valley     MD  Shelly Brezicki            82.75    6- 0- 0
1458 Manchester-Essex      MA  Sarah Holch                68.18    2- 0- 0
1459 Mansfield             MA  Justine Fox                55.28    2- 2- 1
1460 Mankato               MN  Megan Gelhar                0.00    0- 0- 0
1461 Manchester Central    NH  Heidi Colburn               0.00    0- 1- 0
1462 Manchester Memorial   NH  TBA                        59.87    0- 1- 0
1463 Manalapan             NJ  Kerry Eisman               62.91    3- 3- 0
1464 Manasquan             NJ  Maria Eldridge             78.44    4- 0- 0
1465 Manchester Township   NJ  Troy Madison               55.44    2- 3- 0
1466 Manlius-Pebble Hill   NY  Bob Jaworski               57.42    0- 1- 0
1467 Manhasset             NY  Danielle Gallagher         86.39    5- 0- 0
1468 Manheim Township      PA  Mark Pinkerton             79.87    9- 1- 0
1469 Maple Grove           MN  Morgan Kingstedt            0.00    0- 0- 0
1470 Maple Shade           NJ  Kelly Rose                 40.98    0- 6- 0
1471 Marin Catholic, CA    CA  Robert Salmon              73.80   15- 1- 0
1472 Mar Vista             CA  Shizuka Baker              48.75    3- 6- 0
1473 Marlborough, CA       CA  Amanda Riggin              52.76    2- 3- 0
1474 Martin County         FL  Bob Windsor                74.59   12- 4- 0
1475 Marist, GA            GA  Naitnaphit Limlamai        57.02    8- 5- 0
1476 Marian Catholic, IL   IL  Brian Patterson            58.66    4- 5- 0
1477 Marist, IL            IL  Kate Darmody Curran        50.38    2- 6- 0
1478 Maranacook            ME  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
1479 Marshwood             ME  Bernie Marvin               0.00    0- 0- 0
1480 Maret School          DC  Kiki Martin                 0.00    0- 0- 0
1481 Maryvale Prep         MD  Jessica Vitrano Randisi    73.64    1- 8- 0
1482 Marriotts Ridge       MD  Amanda Brady               84.95    9- 1- 0
1483 Marblehead            MA  Annie Pugh                 61.50    3- 3- 0
1484 Marian, MA            MA  Jeffrey Keefe              41.70    0- 3- 0
1485 Marlborough, MA       MA  Mary Kelleher              54.77    2- 1- 0
1486 Marshfield            MA  Sue Collins/Ellen Parnel   59.27    3- 2- 0
1487 Martha's Vineyard     MA  Betsy Dripps               53.62    1- 4- 0
1488 Marian, MI            MI  Jamie Francek              66.57    8- 2- 0
1489 Marshall-Lourdes      MN  Kerry Mc Allister           0.00    0- 0- 0
1490 Marquette             MO  Chris Elledge              54.38    3- 1- 0
1491 Marianapolis, CT      CT  Parker/Harrop               0.00    0- 0- 0
1492 Marlboro, NJ          NJ  William Daley              54.11    2- 5- 0
1493 Mary Help of Christi  NJ  TBA                        48.63    0- 7- 0
1494 Marymount School      NY  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
1495 Mary Louis Academy    NY  Keri La Magna               0.00    0- 0- 0
1496 Marcellus             NY  Dick Lundblad              76.54    4- 1- 0
1497 Marcus Whitman        NY  Jessica Tuck               45.58    0- 2- 0
1498 Marvin Ridge          NC  Doug Collins               60.24    8- 4- 0
1499 Mariemont             OH  Sarah DeMaio               57.26    2- 4- 0
1500 Marysville            OH  Mike Burnes                44.66    1- 3- 0
1501 Marist, OR            OR  Sharee Waldron             54.33    3- 2- 0
1502 Marple Newtown        PA  Hope Taylor Scott          56.13    1- 8- 0
1503 Mars Area             PA  Rich Schoeffel             60.87    4- 2- 0
1504 Masuk                 CT  John Murphy                61.88    0- 1- 0
1505 Master's Academy, FL  FL  Angie Harris               30.31    1-10- 0
1506 Massabesic            ME  Brooks Bowen                0.00    0- 0- 0
1507 Masconomet            MA  Alan McCarthy              67.15    2- 2- 1
1508 Mashpee               MA  Bob Wray                   56.61    0- 0- 1
1509 Master's School, CT   CT  Jill Paddock                0.00    0- 0- 0
1510 Masters School, NY    NY  Courtney DeStefano         62.10    0- 1- 0
1511 Massapequa            NY  Megan Zimmer               68.56    1- 7- 0
1512 Massena               NY  Jeffrey Slack              63.92    0- 1- 0
1513 Mason, OH             OH  Paul Limpert               69.24    5- 1- 0
1514 Mastery Chtr-Shoemak  PA  Kyle Epps                  68.69    4- 1- 0
1515 Massaponax            VA  Melanie Johnson            46.27    3- 4- 0
1516 Mater Dei             CA  Cressita Bowman            74.74    6- 6- 0
1517 Matanzas              FL  Anna Stewart               50.35    9- 8- 0
1518 Mather                IL  Theresa Milz                0.00    0- 0- 0
1519 Matignon              MA  Mike Olsen                 46.09    2- 4- 0
1520 Mattawan United       MI  Kimberly Crum              48.13    0- 3- 0
1521 Matt-Gpt-Shld         NY  Julie Milliman             70.23    5- 2- 0
1522 Maumee Valley CDS     OH  Matti Pietrosimone         53.10    1- 1- 0
1523 Mauldin               SC  Marie-Lisette Dimitrew     56.31    9- 3- 0
1524 Maury Club            VA  Franklin Hudgins           61.81    5- 2- 0
1525 McAuley, OH           OH  Megan Miller               46.68    0- 7- 0
1526 McCallum-Anderson     TX  Bob Westbrook              34.83    1-11- 0
1527 McDonogh School       MD  Chris Robinson             90.92   12- 0- 0
1528 McDonough             MD  Colleen Bonnell            52.69    2- 3- 0
1529 McDowell              PA  Marissa Orbanek            56.92    5- 3- 0
1530 McEachern             GA  Myra Camese                32.93    3- 5- 0
1531 McGann-Mercy          NY  TBA                        45.90    0- 6- 0
1532 McIntosh              GA  Gwen Thibadeau             64.16   10- 1- 0
1533 McKinney              TX  Morgan McDonald            55.46   11- 2- 0
1534 McLane                CA  Andrew Orelup              39.75    0- 2- 0
1535 McLean, VA            VA  Rebecca Watkins            62.23    4- 2- 0
1536 McNeil                TX  Sarah Connally             44.41    3- 5- 0
1537 Meadowcreek           GA  TBA                        21.03    0- 3- 0
1538 Meade                 MD  Ellen Kusterer             51.17    1- 5- 0
1539 Medfield              MA  Kath McCullough            68.45    4- 1- 0
1540 Medford, MA           MA  Matt Galusi                61.73    4- 1- 0
1541 Medway                MA  Mary Burke                 57.60    4- 2- 0
1542 Medina, OH            OH  Amanda Wilson              66.80    3- 2- 0
1543 Mehlville             MO  Patrick Honig              35.06    0- 3- 0
1544 Melbourne Central CS  FL  Neal Stein                 33.46    2- 6- 0
1545 Melbourne HS          FL  Jennifer Mason             38.48    8- 9- 0
1546 Melrose               MA  Cate Arkins                55.19    4- 1- 2
1547 Memphis Club          TN  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
1548 Memorial, Houston     TX  Beth Lester                48.73    1- 9- 0
1549 Menlo School          CA  Jennifer B. Lee            70.80    7- 4- 0
1550 Menlo-Atherton        CA  Juliet Mittlemann          58.01    4- 7- 1
1551 Mendham               NJ  Lauren Yee                 77.55    5- 2- 0
1552 Mentor                OH  Molly Gregg                55.92    2- 4- 0
1553 Menchville Club       VA  Kristine Boswell           38.64    0- 3- 0
1554 Mepham                NY  Jim Mulvey                 62.09    7- 2- 0
1555 Mercy, Burlingame     CA  John Lyons                 48.72    2- 4- 0
1556 Mercy, CT             CT  Tom Hinsch                 67.00    1- 2- 0
1557 Merritt Island        FL  Craig Carson               45.09    7- 5- 0
1558 Mercy Academy, KY     KY  Tom Hill                   50.10    2- 7- 0
1559 Mercy, MD             MD  Jackie Dysert              65.56    5- 0- 0
1560 Mercy, MI             MI  Lindsay Hoyt               57.14    1- 2- 1
1561 Merrimack             NH  Paul Drone                 71.42    1- 0- 0
1562 Merrimack Valley      NH  Danielle Preece             0.00    0- 0- 0
1563 Mercersburg Academy   PA  Katherine Dyson            55.79    4- 3- 0
1564 Merion Mercy Academy  PA  John Geary                 72.46    4- 1- 0
1565 Mercer Island         WA  Liz Shields                53.90    2- 4- 0
1566 Messalonskee          ME  Heather Merrill             0.00    0- 0- 0
1567 Metea Valley Co-Op    IL  Mike Wegrzyn               49.73    2- 4- 0
1568 Methuen               MA  Krystal Ortiz              55.70    4- 1- 0
1569 Methacton             PA  Laurie Markle              68.72    7- 3- 0
1570 Mexico                NY  David Passer               66.16    2- 3- 0
1571 Miami Killian         FL  Ken Horgan                 35.51    2- 7- 0
1572 Miami Palmetto        FL  Catie Franklin             43.63    6- 3- 0
1573 Miami Valley School   OH  Carly Carey                49.86    1- 1- 0
1574 Miamisburg            OH  Rachel Frock               38.93    0- 5- 0
1575 MICDS-St. Louis CDS   MO  Traci Nelson               61.76    7- 0- 0
1576 Midland School, CA    CA  Laurie Munger               0.00    0- 0- 0
1577 Middletown, DE        DE  TBA                        67.36    3- 2- 0
1578 Middletown, MD        MD  Gretchen Martin            79.64    5- 2- 0
1579 Midland-HH Dow, MI    MI  Jennie Biles               61.69    1- 0- 0
1580 Middlesex School      MA  Natalie Martinez           73.45    2- 1- 0
1581 Middletown, RI        RI  Courteney Sarro            56.33    1- 3- 0
1582 Middle Township       NJ  Jacqueline Scuderi         76.06    7- 0- 0
1583 Middletown North, NJ  NJ  TBA                        45.47    0- 5- 0
1584 Middletown South, NJ  NJ  TBA                        55.14    1- 3- 0
1585 Midwood               NY  Michael Giordano           65.44    5- 1- 0
1586 Midlakes              NY  Brittany Dingman           65.62    3- 1- 0
1587 Middletown, NY        NY  Gabrielle Hajduk           53.27    0- 5- 0
1588 Middle Country        NY  Lindsay Dolson             73.83    6- 3- 0
1589 Middle Creek          NC  Rosemarie Piccirillo       46.94    2- 6- 0
1590 Midd-West             PA  Melissa Brauer-Stuck       39.93    1- 2- 0
1591 Middlebury Union      VT  Kelly Higgins              60.58    2- 0- 0
1592 Middleburg Academy    VA  Ellen Hughes               52.37    0- 1- 0
1593 Midlothian Club       VA  DeVoe Reagan               63.83    4- 1- 0
1594 Middleton, WI         WI  Karl Wahlgren              31.03    0- 2- 0
1595 Mifflinburg           PA  Karin Knisely              32.32    0- 3- 0
1596 Mill Creek            GA  Brian Williamson           67.01    7- 5- 0
1597 Milton, GA            GA  Tim Godby                  84.90    9- 2- 0
1598 Milford Mill          MD  Don Watson                  0.00    0- 0- 0
1599 Milford, MA           MA  Jason Gelmini              56.75    3- 2- 0
1600 Milton, MA            MA  Amanda Laws                49.61    0- 5- 0
1601 Millbrook School, NY  NY  Liz Duhoski                58.16    0- 2- 0
1602 Milton Academy        MA  Anne Sheridan              74.99    3- 0- 1
1603 Millburn              NJ  Helen McCutcheon           49.79    1- 7- 0
1604 Millville             NJ  Claudia McCarthy           65.47    5- 3- 0
1605 Millbrook HS, NY      NY  Jillian Cafarchio          69.75    5- 0- 0
1606 Miller Place          NY  Kerri Finn                 64.93    3- 5- 0
1607 Millbrook, NC         NC  Matt Cope                  54.55    6- 2- 0
1608 Milford, OH           OH  Ken Kinch                  50.59    2- 4- 0
1609 Mills Godwin          VA  Stephen Worfolk            44.81    0- 5- 0
1610 Minooka               IL  Scott MacDowell            39.99    0- 4- 0
1611 Minnechaug            MA  David Yelle                70.08    5- 0- 0
1612 Minneapolis Co-op     MN  Julie Fleming              51.64    0- 1- 0
1613 Minnehaha Academy     MN  Hannah Latz                48.09    0- 3- 0
1614 Minnetonka            MN  Erin Larson                 0.00    0- 0- 0
1615 Mineola               NY  Kathleen Sheehan           55.67    3- 5- 0
1616 Minisink Valley       NY  Summer Terpak              67.68    1- 0- 0
1617 Miramonte             CA  Humphrey/Combe             69.86    7- 1- 0
1618 Mira Costa            CA  Patty Perkinson            62.69    4- 7- 0
1619 Mission Bay           CA  TBA                        38.46    0- 5- 0
1620 Mission Hills         CA  Noah Kivett                63.16    3- 6- 0
1621 Mission Viejo         CA  Renate Schmidt             69.34    6- 7- 0
1622 Miss Hall's School    MA  Stefanie Whalen             0.00    0- 0- 0
1623 Miss Porter's School  CT  Sara duPont                63.56    0- 2- 0
1624 M.L. King             GA  Ramon Rivers               29.52    3- 7- 0
1625 Monte Vista, Danvill  CA  Tori Harrison              72.06    8- 3- 0
1626 Monte Vista, Spring   CA  Michelle Reilly-Rivino     52.42    5- 8- 0
1627 Montville, CT         CT  Kristin Ventresca          65.37    1- 1- 0
1628 Montini Catholic      IL  M. Sebastian/ V. Kosenko   68.43    4- 2- 0
1629 Montgomery Blair      MD  Mike Horne                 65.53    4- 3- 0
1630 Monson                MA  Lauren J. Smith             0.00    0- 0- 0
1631 Monticello, MN        MN  Katie Bondhus               0.00    0- 0- 0
1632 Montrose School       MA  Jodi Blackburn              0.00    0- 0- 0
1633 Monmouth Regional     NJ  Jason Lerman               59.28    2- 3- 0
1634 Monroe Township       NJ  Carly Welsh                63.20    4- 4- 0
1635 Monsignor Donovan     NJ  Dan Rosa                   55.20    1- 4- 0
1636 Montclair HS          NJ  Ann Jennings               76.44    8- 0- 0
1637 Montclair Kimberley   NJ  Nate Green                 50.11    0- 6- 0
1638 Montgomery, NJ        NJ  T. Trockenbrod             63.23    1- 6- 0
1639 Montville Township,   NJ  J. Mulvaney                66.35    7- 1- 0
1640 Monroe-Woodbury       NY  Leslie Ahlborn             61.21    2- 1- 0
1641 Montpelier            VT  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
1642 Monticello, VA        VA  Lisa Marshall              53.88    0- 3- 0
1643 Moorestown            NJ  Deanna Knobloch            92.89    6- 0- 0
1644 Moorestown Friends    NJ  Paige Dougherty            52.21    1- 2- 0
1645 Moon Area             PA  Rachel Hoza                62.74    7- 2- 0
1646 Morgan Hill Club      CA  Amber Peterson              0.00    0- 0- 0
1647 Morgan School         CT  Lindsey Carroll             0.00    0- 0- 0
1648 Morse                 ME  Linda Levesque              0.00    0- 0- 0
1649 Morris Catholic       NJ  Ron Shipley                68.74    6- 2- 0
1650 Morris Hills          NJ  Jiji Radzieski             56.31    1- 5- 0
1651 Morris Knolls         NJ  Amy Richter                56.09    0- 7- 0
1652 Morristown            NJ  Evan Mager                 70.95    8- 1- 0
1653 Morristown-Beard      NJ  Meredith Locasto           63.90    5- 2- 0
1654 Moravian Academy      PA  Kyle Shaughnessy           57.49    2- 2- 0
1655 Morgantown, WV        WV  Suzann Bane                36.74    0- 2- 0
1656 Moses Brown School    RI  Mary Jane Milner           53.20    1- 3- 0
1657 Mother McAuley        IL  Ann O'Neill                63.06    5- 3- 0
1658 Mott Haven Ed         NY  Victoria Hausken           49.84    0- 5- 0
1659 Mother of Mercy       OH  David Joerger              49.27    2- 5- 0
1660 Mountain Brook        AL  Hunter Faulconer           56.57    8- 5- 0
1661 Mountain Pointe       AZ  Jim Baker                  54.25    1- 5- 0
1662 Mountain View, CA     CA  Andrea Keinath             52.45    0- 3- 0
1663 Mountain View, GA     GA  Evan Sand                  36.21    3- 8- 0
1664 Mountain View, ID     ID  TBA                        61.81    1- 2- 0
1665 Mountain Valley       ME  Rick White                  0.00    0- 0- 0
1666 Mount de Sales        MD  Mary Gagnon                77.82    4- 9- 0
1667 Mound-Westonka        MN  John Legeros                0.00    0- 0- 0
1668 Mounds View           MN  AJ Hoffman                 54.17    1- 1- 0
1669 Mountain Lakes        NJ  Jennifer Munday            83.70    8- 1- 0
1670 Mountain View Alt Cl        TBA                       0.00    0- 0- 0
1671 Mountain View, VA     VA  Abigail Murray             55.06    6- 2- 0
1672 Mt. Mercy Academy     NY  Jeff Ordon                  0.00    0- 0- 0
1673 Mt. St. Mary's Acad,  NY  Marissa Dauria             64.44    3- 0- 0
1674 Mt. Pleasant          DE  Caroline Phillips          62.30    5- 3- 0
1675 Mt. Calvary CS        PA  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
1676 Mt. Sinai             NY  Al Bertolone               86.19    6- 0- 0
1677 Mt. Tabor             NC  Kiki Shinault              45.45    3- 5- 0
1678 Mt. Carmel, CA        CA  Ranessa Santos             62.82    5- 5- 1
1679 Mt. Hebron            MD  Trish Derwart              82.23    8- 0- 0
1680 Mt. Greylock Regiona  MA  Lindsey von Holtz           0.00    0- 0- 0
1681 Mt. Anthony Union     VT  Thomas Otero               55.19    0- 1- 0
1682 Mt. Mansfield Union   VT  Dan Linde                   0.00    0- 0- 0
1683 Mt. Lebanon           PA  Brian Kattan               74.92   10- 0- 0
1684 Mt. St. Joseph Acad   PA  Lindsey Colferai           61.81    3- 4- 0
1685 Mt. Hope              RI  Kerri Ferreira             52.06    0- 1- 0
1686 Mt. St. Charles Acad  RI  B. Hammerschmidt           59.14    3- 1- 0
1687 Mt. Notre Dame, OH    OH  Russell Mackey             69.27    8- 0- 0
1688 Mt. Ararat            ME  Jill Carney                 0.00    0- 0- 0
1689 Mt. Blue              ME  Mark Cyr                    0.00    0- 0- 0
1690 Mt. Olive             NJ  Vivianne Bolen             70.34    6- 1- 0
1691 Mt. St. Dominic Acad  NJ  Kendahl Shortway           61.88    4- 3- 0
1692 Mt. St. Mary SG, NJ   NJ  Lisa Olszewski             59.55    1- 5- 0
1693 Mt. Vernon            VA  Courtney Wheeler           36.48    0- 5- 0
1694 Mt. Carmel, MD        MD  Katie Perry                45.69    0- 6- 0
1695 Mukilteo              WA  Peggy Hess                 36.30    0- 4- 1
1696 Mukwonago             WI  Glen Carter                45.42    3- 1- 0
1697 Mullen                CO  Alyson Sager               71.29    3- 4- 0
1698 Myers Park            NC  Catherine Leblanc          61.72    9- 4- 0
1699 Mynderse Academy      NY  Corey Foster               57.32    3- 3- 0
1700 NAF HS                MD  Suzanne Winemiller          0.00    0- 0- 0
1701 Nantucket HS          MA  Zoe Tasch/Rafael Osona     50.99    1- 1- 0
1702 Nanuet                NY  Mark Salerno               51.32    1- 8- 0
1703 Nansemond-Suffolk Ac  VA  Mary Flowers               50.76    0- 3- 0
1704 Napa Club             CA  Chris Dearden               0.00    0- 0- 0
1705 Naples                FL  Frank Adiutori             61.11   11- 4- 0
1706 Naperville Central    IL  Logan Albanese             47.11    2- 3- 0
1707 Naperville North      IL  Jessica Hogan              56.11    4- 3- 0
1708 Narragansett          RI  Mark Lubic                 64.22    3- 0- 0
1709 Nardin Academy        NY  C. McGinnis                54.36    0- 1- 0
1710 Nashoba Regional      MA  Laura Banas                55.26    2- 3- 0
1711 Nashoba Valley Tech   MA  David Zuccaro              35.65    0- 1- 0
1712 Nashua North          NH  Jen Dyer                    0.00    1- 0- 0
1713 Nashua South          NH  Meg Ackerman               70.92    1- 0- 0
1714 National Cathedral,   DC  Mindy Urick                63.62    0- 3- 0
1715 Natick                MA  Ashley Mabardy             68.66    6- 2- 1
1716 Nation Ford           SC  Tom McNeil                 50.44    6- 7- 0
1717 Nathan Hale           WA  Rob Billow                 42.57    3- 3- 0
1718 Nauset Regional       MA  Heather Stevens            60.26    4- 0- 1
1719 Nazareth Acad, IL     IL  Ryan Springer              63.43    5- 0- 0
1720 Nazareth Academy SG   PA  Kat Stoume                 41.53    1- 5- 0
1721 Nazareth Area HS      PA  Jennifer Nolan             61.76    6- 4- 0
1722 Nease                 FL  Melissa Jaworski           53.90   12- 7- 0
1723 Needham               MA  Beth O'Brien               75.61    5- 0- 0
1724 Neenah                WI  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
1725 Neptune               NJ  H Krueger/K Marlatt        42.83    0- 5- 0
1726 Nerinx Hall           MO  Kathleen McSorley          48.23    3- 3- 0
1727 Neshaminy             PA  Ashley Belmonte            53.59    2- 5- 0
1728 Neuqua Valley         IL  Veronica Appenbrink-Klue   72.04    6- 2- 0
1729 Newark Memorial, CA   CA  TBA                        40.20    0- 7- 0
1730 Newbury Park          CA  John Brennan               55.76    4- 9- 0
1731 Newport Harbor        CA  Matt Armstrong             68.92   10- 2- 0
1732 New Canaan            CT  Kristin Woods              70.81    0- 2- 0
1733 New Fairfield         CT  Joe Robusto                78.68    1- 1- 0
1734 New Milford           CT  John Murphy                62.24    0- 3- 0
1735 Newington             CT  John Pont                  63.76    0- 1- 0
1736 Newtown               CT  Maura Fletcher             84.41    3- 0- 0
1737 Newark, DE            DE  Jaime Moore                55.00    0- 7- 0
1738 Newsome               FL  Frank Lanuto               48.50   11- 2- 0
1739 Newnan                GA  Robert Skinner             46.37    5- 5- 0
1740 New Trier             IL  Pete Collins               82.72    7- 0- 0
1741 New Town              MD  Clement Sorgho             44.02    0- 1- 0
1742 New Bedford           MA  John Mosher                54.73    1- 3- 0
1743 Newburyport           MA  C. Batchelder              55.74    0- 2- 0
1744 Newton North          MA  Hanna Peper                66.31    3- 1- 0
1745 Newton South          MA  Erica Shapiro              50.65    2- 4- 0
1746 New Hampton School    NH  Jenna McCabe               64.88    0- 2- 0
1747 Newman School         MA                             58.47    0- 1- 0
1748 Newton CDS            MA  Carrie Phelan               0.00    0- 0- 0
1749 New Egypt             NJ  Katie Sawicki              54.80    2- 4- 0
1750 New Providence        NJ  Jennifer Henry             59.63    4- 5- 0
1751 Newark Academy, NJ    NJ  Meghan Tavormina           75.38    6- 1- 0
1752 New Dorp              NY  Chris Catella              71.85    8- 1- 0
1753 New Rochelle          NY  Natasha Williams-Vazquez   54.41    1- 4- 0
1754 New Hartford          NY  Jeff Knapp                 53.38    0- 7- 0
1755 Newark, NY            NY  Mary Thoms/Karen Cline     56.39    0- 1- 0
1756 New Hyde Park         NY  Lorin Wirth                58.43    4- 2- 0
1757 New Paltz             NY  Kerri Hirsch               52.84    1- 4- 0
1758 Newburgh Free Acad    NY  Matthew Abate              48.79    0- 2- 0
1759 New Bern              NC  Robert Webster             34.76    1- 7- 1
1760 New Hanover           NC  Shana Hall                 47.04    5- 5- 0
1761 New Albany            OH  Dave Ferguson              68.94    3- 0- 0
1762 Newberg               OR  Kelly Ceder                49.37    3- 5- 0
1763 New Hope-Solebury     PA  Stefanie Ryan              59.05    5- 2- 0
1764 New Oxford            PA  Jessica Pease              42.60    2- 5- 0
1765 New River Valley Clu  VA  Richard Wharton             0.00    0- 0- 0
1766 Niagara Falls         NY  William Schmidtke          46.64    0- 4- 0
1767 Niagara-Wheatfield    NY  Kristin Janese/Trish Pin    0.00    0- 0- 0
1768 Nichols School        NY  Danielle Vallas            52.37    0- 1- 0
1769 Nightingale-Bamford   NY  GloriAnne DiToro            0.00    0- 0- 0
1770 Nipmuc                MA  Anne Sterry                54.70    1- 2- 1
1771 Niskayuna             NY  Jason Bach                 68.97    3- 2- 0
1772 Noblesville           IN  Veronica Mitchell          54.74    2- 4- 0
1773 Noble                 ME  Jason Perkins               0.00    0- 0- 0
1774 Noble & Greenough     MA  Meghan Cleary               0.00    0- 0- 0
1775 Nokomis               ME  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
1776 Northgate, CA         CA  TBA                        63.47   10- 4- 0
1777 North West Club       FL  Avery Doss                 30.93    4- 6- 0
1778 Northwood, CA         CA  Joseph Reynolds            52.96    0- 6- 0
1779 North Branford        CT  Lori Rubino                 0.00    0- 0- 0
1780 North Haven           CT  Melissa Griffin             0.00    0- 0- 0
1781 Northwest Catholic    CT  Jill Mullady               61.99    0- 2- 0
1782 Norwalk               CT  Al Morgenthaler            62.16    0- 1- 0
1783 Norwich Free Acad     CT  Eric Page                  59.32    0- 2- 0
1784 Norcross              GA  Brianna Crotty             37.86    3- 6- 0
1785 North Atlanta         GA  Kelsey Gilman              37.32    4- 8- 0
1786 North Cobb            GA  Kathy Ezzell               39.89    2- 8- 0
1787 North Forsyth         GA  Jill Short                 45.77    5- 6- 0
1788 North Gwinnett        GA  Lindsey Gipson             60.94    9- 4- 0
1789 North Paulding        GA  Tony Giles                 34.43    1- 9- 0
1790 North Springs         GA  Judy Montal                29.72    1- 4- 0
1791 Northgate, GA         GA  Amanda Connell             42.72    3- 6- 1
1792 Northview, GA         GA  Karen Allen                66.33   11- 3- 0
1793 Northside Prep, IL    IL  Lynn Merrill               35.97    0- 5- 0
1794 North Central         IN  Stephanie Eft              49.02    1- 6- 0
1795 North Oldham County   KY  Jaclyn Harbin              60.19    9- 0- 1
1796 North Yarmouth Acad   ME  Lucy Gerrity               68.42    0- 1- 0
1797 North Caroline        MD  Nicolas McMorris           53.88    2- 5- 0
1798 North Carroll         MD  Rob Gonzalez               71.59    3- 2- 0
1799 North County          MD  Dave Mueller               58.91    5- 3- 0
1800 North East, Cecil     MD  Mary Clare Lane            53.62    2- 2- 0
1801 North Hagerstown      MD  Robert Compton             74.61    5- 1- 0
1802 North Harford         MD  Tara Buecker               71.21    2- 3- 0
1803 North Point           MD  Sandra Fair                58.15    2- 5- 0
1804 Northeast, MD         MD  Kaitlyn Warf               59.54    2- 5- 0
1805 Northern, Calvert     MD  Kimberleigh Booros         67.33    2- 2- 0
1806 Northwest, MD         MD  Michell Heyl               54.98    1- 4- 0
1807 Northwood, MD         MD  Carlos Montalvan           45.34    0- 4- 0
1808 North Andover         MA  Meredith Prior             74.83    6- 0- 0
1809 North Attleboro       MA  Karen Folan                45.94    0- 4- 0
1810 North Central Charte  MA  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
1811 North Middlesex       MA  Rich Murphy                50.68    0- 2- 0
1812 North Quincy          MA  Megan Therrien             41.00    2- 6- 0
1813 North Reading         MA  Bob Gannon                 47.85    0- 2- 0
1814 North Shore-Essex Te  MA  Farah Lalli                 0.00    0- 0- 0
1815 Northampton, MA       MA  Susan Biggs                 0.00    0- 0- 0
1816 Northbridge           MA  Cherie Taylor              43.35    0- 2- 0
1817 Norwell               MA  Kara Connerty              63.49    2- 2- 0
1818 Norwood               MA  Caitlin Harrington         64.03    5- 1- 0
1819 Northview, MI         MI  Mia Jafari                 42.39    0- 1- 0
1820 Northville            MI  Stacey Tardich             46.22    0- 6- 0
1821 North HS, MN          MN  Megan Ahlers                0.00    0- 0- 0
1822 Northfield            MN  Dan DuPay                  42.98    0- 1- 0
1823 North Tahoe           NV  Nora Fallon-Oben           28.88    2- 1- 0
1824 Northwest, NV         NV  Gregg Donnelly             39.25    5- 1- 0
1825 Northfield Mt. Hermo  MA  Francesca DenHartog        66.56    1- 4- 0
1826 North Kingstown       RI  Keith Higgins              55.86    2- 2- 0
1827 North Providence      RI  Susan Rainone              53.40    1- 2- 1
1828 North Brunswick       NJ  Danielle Bussiere          67.22    6- 3- 0
1829 North Hunterdon       NJ  Stacy Ditze                81.38    7- 1- 0
1830 North Warren, NJ      NJ  Brian Gravatt              45.15    0- 2- 0
1831 Northern Burlington   NJ  Liz McGough                65.34    6- 2- 0
1832 Northern Highlands    NJ  Michael Menzella           64.92    5- 4- 0
1833 North Rockland        NY  Greg Borchers              72.78    5- 1- 1
1834 North Salem           NY  Emily Brooks               65.15    3- 0- 0
1835 North Tonawanda       NY  Brandon Schmitt            46.08    0- 1- 0
1836 North Shore, NY       NY  Jeffrey Butt               80.04    5- 3- 0
1837 Northwood School, NY  NY  Trevor Gilligan             0.00    0- 0- 0
1838 North Babylon         NY  Diana Caroleo              58.42    1- 5- 0
1839 Northport             NY  Carol Rose                 75.45    5- 2- 0
1840 North Davidson        NC  Greg Briggs                33.13    0- 1- 0
1841 Northern Guilford     NC  Karin Flippen              50.47    6- 3- 0
1842 Northside Club, NC    NC  Jaimie Mierkowski          31.78    0- 2- 0
1843 Northwest Guilford    NC  Kaitlin Foster             49.59    8- 5- 0
1844 North Canton Hoover   OH  Bill Gould                 56.86    4- 2- 0
1845 Norristown Area       PA  Lindsey Earnest            40.36    0- 7- 0
1846 North Penn            PA  Jami Wilus Behm            71.02    6- 3- 0
1847 Northampton, PA       PA  Paige Warbrick             31.47    0- 5- 0
1848 Northeast, PA         PA  Laurie Johnson             68.74    5- 1- 0
1849 Northern York         PA  Jeff Mauck                 40.53    1- 7- 0
1850 North Allegheny       PA  Hadaway /Montgomery        63.07    3- 4- 0
1851 North Hills           PA  James Cassandro            53.29    2- 5- 0
1852 Norfolk Academy       VA  Blair Weymouth             74.46    8- 3- 0
1853 Norfolk Collegiate    VA  Lindsey Belle              64.80    5- 3- 0
1854 North Stafford        VA  TBA                        45.74    1- 3- 0
1855 North Kitsap          WA  Alex Wade                   0.00    0- 0- 0
1856 Notre Dame Prep, AZ   AZ  Joy Greenberg              60.03    2- 3- 0
1857 Notre Dame, San Jose  CA  TBA                        47.87    0- 5- 0
1858 Notre Dame-Fairfield  CT  Tufano Penna               60.85    0- 1- 0
1859 Notre Dame de Sion    KS  Ross Dessert               51.94    3- 2- 0
1860 Notre Dame Acad, KY   KY  Jon Durham                 39.72    1- 3- 0
1861 Notre Dame Prep, MD   MD  Mary Bartel                84.13    7- 3- 0
1862 Notre Dame Acad, MA   MA  Meredith Frank             81.91    5- 0- 0
1863 Notre Dame Prep, MI   MI  Aurora Zinck               55.59    6- 2- 0
1864 Notre Dame, NJ        NJ  Bryan Fisher               82.31    6- 1- 0
1865 Nottingham (Ham. N)   NJ  C. Bell/S. Dunham          40.57    0- 4- 0
1866 Notre Dame Acad, OH   OH  Josh Schaar                63.38    2- 0- 0
1867 Notre Dame Cath Lati  OH  Nina Bulzan                42.49    0- 6- 0
1868 Notre Dame Acad, PA   PA  Erin Cook                  64.53    3- 4- 0
1869 Novato                CA  Rory Daly                  73.03   10- 3- 0
1870 Novi                  MI  Caitlin Warda              57.89    4- 1- 0
1871 NV-Demarest           NJ  Jennifer Eden              55.12    1- 5- 0
1872 NV-Old Tappan         NJ  Kosta Panayotof            70.76    6- 1- 0
1873 NW Arkansas           AR  Dacia Boehmler             36.30    0- 3- 0
1874 Nyack                 NY  Kathryn Perrella           73.31    4- 1- 1
1875 Oak Mountain Blue     AL  David Klementz             57.96   16- 3- 0
1876 Oak Mountain Red      AL  Kevin Young                54.40    9- 2- 0
1877 Oak Ridge             CA  Eldore Wood                66.01    6- 5- 0
1878 Oakland Tech Club     CA  Maya Semans                 0.00    0- 0- 0
1879 Oak Park, CA          CA  Courtney Schneck           73.38   13- 2- 0
1880 Oak Hall              FL  Gigi Roark                 69.84   12- 3- 0
1881 Oak Park-River Fores  IL  Alana Breen                67.00    5- 3- 0
1882 Oak Hill, ME          ME  Phil Prideaux               0.00    0- 0- 0
1883 Oakdale               MD  Beth Nave                  84.05    8- 0- 0
1884 Oakland Mills         MD  Megan Gittermann           53.22    1- 4- 0
1885 Oakmont Regional      MA  Scott McCartney            51.88    2- 3- 0
1886 Oak Knoll School      NJ  Tara Nolan                 77.27    6- 3- 0
1887 Oakcrest              NJ  Abby Mullen                66.18    4- 3- 0
1888 Oakland CS, PA        PA  Christina Blasi            58.81    3- 6- 0
1889 Oakton                VA  Jean Counts                79.55    6- 2- 0
1890 Ocala Club            FL  Kyle Strausser             38.30    5- 4- 0
1891 Ocean Springs         MS  Jim Newton                 52.90    0- 5- 0
1892 Oceanside, ME         ME  Angie Vachon                0.00    0- 0- 0
1893 Ocean City            NJ  Alyssa Preis               66.21    4- 3- 0
1894 Ocean Township        NJ  Andrea Schweitzer          74.38    7- 1- 0
1895 Oceanside, NY         NY  Ken Dwyer                  75.17   10- 0- 0
1896 Ocoee                 FL  Cheryl Watson              34.47    2-13- 0
1897 Oconomowoc            WI  Kevin Krenz                38.02    1- 1- 0
1898 O'Fallon, IL          IL  Rob Garrison               53.58    4- 2- 0
1899 O'Neill               NY  Joanne Cox                 56.45    0- 1- 0
1900 Ogdensburg Free Acad  NY  Lauren Morley               0.00    0- 0- 0
1901 Okemos                MI  Bill Prahler               67.98    3- 0- 0
1902 Olathe                KS  Chris Doddridge            22.31    0- 2- 0
1903 Old Lyme              CT  Tom Risom                  82.83    1- 1- 0
1904 Old Saybrook          CT  Al Mortali                 85.82    1- 0- 0
1905 Oldfields School      MD  Emily Waugh                62.92    4- 0- 0
1906 Old Mill              MD  Heather Arnold             63.34    4- 4- 0
1907 Old Rochester         MA  Chris Tresca               56.01    4- 1- 0
1908 Old Bridge            NJ  Steve Gajewski             68.23    4- 2- 0
1909 Olentangy             OH  Allison Neff               67.35    6- 0- 0
1910 Olentangy Liberty, O  OH  Brenna Flynn               57.19    2- 4- 0
1911 Olentangy Orange      OH  Jaime Miller               55.85    1- 4- 0
1912 Oliver Ames           MA  Craig Gardner              46.23    0- 5- 0
1913 OLMA, NJ              NJ  Tom McCarville             44.65    0- 4- 0
1914 Olmsted Falls Club    OH  John Moore                  0.00    0- 0- 0
1915 Olympian              CA  Keith Quigley              44.29    2-11- 0
1916 Olympia               FL  Brooke Tobin               71.17   14- 5- 0
1917 Olympic Heights       FL  Stacey Belton              34.16    1-11- 0
1918 Olympia-Arcadia       NY  Jordan Allen               57.37    1- 3- 0
1919 Olympus               UT  Jessica Davies             66.69    7- 1- 0
1920 Omaha Club            NE  Gwen Newsome               32.46    0- 2- 0
1921 Onondaga              NY  Beth Ross                  60.25    0- 2- 0
1922 Orangewood CS         FL  Cliff D'Angelo             45.82    8- 7- 0
1923 Orange                OH  Lindsay Schutrum           44.32    0- 4- 0
1924 Orchard Park          NY  Bridget Callahan           56.60    2- 3- 0
1925 Oregon City           OR  Dara Kramer                63.19    5- 2- 0
1926 Oregon Episcopal      OR  Tucker Pierson             69.46    5- 1- 0
1927 Oregon                WI  Jon Pflaum                 48.31    1- 0- 0
1928 Orono                 MN  Allison Sisk                0.00    0- 0- 0
1929 Osbourn HS            VA  Pat Riley                  32.79    0- 3- 0
1930 Osbourn Park          VA  Kate Thomas                64.20    3- 4- 0
1931 Osseo-Park Center     MN  Alison Jennings            48.14    0- 1- 0
1932 Ossining              NY  Dan Ricci                  59.46    3- 3- 0
1933 Oswego                NY  Laura Burger               60.24    0- 3- 0
1934 Otay Ranch            CA  Mary Cory                  57.42    7- 4- 0
1935 Ottawa Hills          OH  Jim Petas                  61.51    2- 0- 0
1936 Our Lady of Mercy, N  NY  Giordano/Musumeci          60.59    4- 5- 0
1937 Our Lady of Lourdes   NY  TBA                        39.54    0- 3- 0
1938 Our Lady of Mercy, N  NY  Anthony Yandek             67.81    3- 2- 0
1939 Out-of-Door Acad      FL  Amy Whittington            51.10    9- 1- 0
1940 Overland              CO  Allison Seeman             59.78    4- 5- 0
1941 Overlea               MD  Jenna Stump                54.42    0- 1- 0
1942 Overlake School       WA  Sue Haviland               54.68    2- 2- 0
1943 Oviedo                FL  John Darley                72.62   12- 6- 0
1944 Owatonna              MN  Bill Bernard               77.90    1- 0- 0
1945 Owego Free Academy    NY  Jason Westerveldt          70.79    1- 1- 0
1946 Owen J. Roberts       PA  Amy Stone                  73.07    6- 2- 0
1947 Owings Mills          MD  Mary Beth Dickman          43.01    0- 2- 0
1948 Oxbridge Academy      FL  Marissa Lisi               45.09   11- 7- 0
1949 Oxbow Union           VT  Brian Musty                 0.00    0- 0- 0
1950 Oxford Hills          ME  Sarah Proulx                0.00    0- 0- 0
1951 Oxford, MI            MI  Tim Bausack                43.11    0- 5- 0
1952 Oxford Area           PA  TBA                        53.61    0- 1- 0
1953 Oyster River          NH  Dawn Antosz                72.42    1- 0- 0
1954 Oyster Bay            NY  Charlie Rizzuto            72.06    5- 3- 0
1955 Pacific Ridge         CA  Liza Neptune               53.92    3- 6- 0
1956 Pace Academy          GA  Courtney Morrison          39.12    3- 9- 0
1957 Page                  NC  Ali Pepe                   33.18    0- 5- 0
1958 Paint Branch          MD  Jamie Paloni               54.14    1- 4- 0
1959 Palo Alto             CA  Jamie Nesbitt              62.87    3- 4- 0
1960 Palm Harbor Univ Clu  FL  Nicole Rao                 32.61    3- 7- 0
1961 Palisades Charter     CA  Chelsea Treat              56.62    3- 5- 0
1962 Palos Verdes          CA  Marissa Hewitt             64.55    3- 5- 0
1963 Palmer                CO  Lila Barzegar              69.48    8- 0- 0
1964 Palmer Ridge          CO  Don Bryant                 73.83    6- 2- 0
1965 Palm Beach Central    FL  Shauna Kilcoyne            30.67    0-10- 0
1966 Palmer Trinity        FL  Joffre Salazar             55.56    8- 2- 0
1967 Palmetto Ridge        FL  Kim Ellis                  42.63    3- 6- 0
1968 Palatine              IL  Leslie Schock              65.10    7- 0- 0
1969 Palmyra-Macedon, NY   NY  E.J. Burse                 79.09    3- 0- 0
1970 Palmyra Area, PA      PA  Grace Monjardo             49.26    2- 7- 0
1971 Panther Creek         NC  Peter DeStaebler           48.13    3- 5- 0
1972 Park Vista            FL  Larry Brannon              62.21    8- 9- 0
1973 Parkview              GA  Melissa Amir Smith         28.00    0- 6- 0
1974 Park Tudor School     IN  Casey LeFevre              62.71    5- 2- 0
1975 Park School           MD  Robin Cardin Lowe          64.20    5- 3- 0
1976 Parkside              MD  Ashley Capute              70.01    4- 2- 0
1977 Parkville             MD  Nancy Gross                57.63    0- 3- 0
1978 Park of Cottage Grov  MN  Scott Leonard               0.00    0- 0- 0
1979 Parkway Central       MO  Beth Karfs                 31.61    0- 4- 0
1980 Parkway North         MO  Marcia Barasch             34.40    1- 2- 0
1981 Parkway South         MO  Vic Fulgham                45.48    3- 5- 0
1982 Parkway West          MO  Emily Lovercheck           47.72    4- 5- 0
1983 Paramus HS            NJ  Michael Bellinger          60.35    2- 5- 0
1984 Park Regional         NJ  Kim Wood                   50.19    0- 4- 0
1985 Park Ridge-Emerson    NJ  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
1986 Parkland              PA  John Seitzinger            65.32    6- 3- 0
1987 Park City             UT  Amy Hafets                 74.88    8- 0- 0
1988 Park View             VA  Kathy Koscinski            36.96    0- 4- 0
1989 Pasadena Club         CA  Boz Crowther                0.00    0- 0- 0
1990 Pascack Hills         NJ  Scott Ernest               61.30    4- 4- 0
1991 Pascack Valley        NJ  Melissa Velez              62.25    5- 3- 0
1992 Passaic Valley        NJ  Lori Demsey                47.53    0- 8- 0
1993 Patrick Henry, CA     CA  Beth Sabiston              51.32    2- 8- 0
1994 Patapsco              MD  Paul Latanishen            74.83    7- 0- 0
1995 Patterson             MD  William Buckless            0.00    0- 0- 0
1996 Patterson Mill        MD  Jessica Smith              68.99    4- 4- 0
1997 Patuxent              MD  Frank Mazur                60.73    3- 4- 0
1998 Patchogue-Medford     NY  Ralph Tubello              64.01    3- 3- 0
1999 Patrick Henry, Ashla  VA  Megan Greenbaum            50.52    0- 1- 0
2000 Patrick Henry, Roano  VA  Randy Polito               69.35    7- 0- 0
2001 Patriot               VA  Julie ONeill               67.99    5- 1- 0
2002 Paul VI CS, VA        VA  Alex Whitworth             69.06    5- 4- 0
2003 Paul VI, NJ           NJ  Lauren Bigos               53.93    0- 2- 0
2004 Paxon Institute       FL  Farrah L Perkins           23.76    0- 7- 0
2005 Peachtree Ridge       GA  Michael Thomas             48.52    3- 8- 0
2006 Peabody Veterans Mem  MA  Dennis Desroche            57.12    2- 3- 0
2007 Pearl River           NY  Laurie Mayernik            63.25    4- 3- 0
2008 Pebblebrook           GA  William Jones              18.75    0- 2- 0
2009 Pedro Menendez        FL  Kathleen Novak             45.72    4- 7- 0
2010 Peddie School         NJ  Mary C. Schwizer           52.48    2- 5- 0
2011 Pelham, NH            NH  Bruce Brown                 0.00    0- 0- 0
2012 Pelham Memorial, NY   NY  Sara Bagwell               53.72    2- 4- 0
2013 Pembroke Hill         MO  Kara Kling                 25.99    0- 3- 0
2014 Pembroke, MA          MA  Chelsea Bacchi             44.11    0- 6- 0
2015 Pembroke Academy, NH  NH  Tracey Xenakis             58.13    0- 1- 0
2016 Peninsula, CA         CA  Paula Borstel              63.32    6- 4- 0
2017 Pensacola             FL  Carlee Diggins Costello    36.62    0- 8- 0
2018 Penn                  IN  Jeremy Brown               59.39    5- 2- 0
2019 Pentucket Regional    MA  Nindy Pike                 52.77    1- 2- 0
2020 Pennsauken            NJ  Kathelene Kim              54.41    1- 3- 0
2021 Pennington School, N  NJ  Wendy Morris               57.14    3- 1- 0
2022 Penfield              NY  Wayne Smith                81.67    6- 0- 0
2023 Penn Yan Academy      NY  Patty Queener              75.61    4- 1- 0
2024 Penn Wood             PA  Brenda Macphail            35.81    0- 4- 0
2025 Penncrest             PA  Robin Keevan               56.65    2- 8- 0
2026 Pennridge             PA  Brie Wolfe                 64.07    2- 4- 0
2027 Pennsbury East        PA  Christie Cooper            61.91    3- 5- 0
2028 Penn Manor            PA  Aleigha Clark              63.98    4- 5- 0
2029 Pequannock Township   NJ  L. Lafferman               62.21    4- 5- 0
2030 Perry Hall            MD  Kristen LaPlume Arseneau   75.06    3- 3- 0
2031 Perryville            MD  Mary Dunman                53.84    3- 2- 0
2032 Perrysburg            OH  Patrice Brock              55.32    2- 2- 0
2033 Perkiomen School      PA  Louisy Thompson            46.72    1- 1- 0
2034 Perkiomen Valley      PA  Kathy Kelley               66.64    4- 2- 0
2035 Petaluma Fusion Club  CA  Laura Jennings              0.00    0- 0- 0
2036 Petaluma Synergy Clu  CA  Lou Biaggi                  0.00    0- 0- 0
2037 Peters Township       PA  Kristin Slemmer            67.03    7- 2- 0
2038 Phillips Andover Aca  MA  Kate Dolan                 61.64    0- 1- 0
2039 Phillips Exeter Acad  NH  Christina Breen            75.11    4- 1- 0
2040 Phillipsburg          NJ  Robert Stem                65.22    4- 4- 0
2041 Phoenixville          PA  Aamina Thornton            62.95    4- 4- 0
2042 Pickerington Central  OH  Christine Miller           62.46    7- 1- 0
2043 Pickerington North    OH  Emily Reincheld            54.02    2- 4- 0
2044 Piedmont              CA  LaNon Gillins              65.73   11- 1- 0
2045 Pigeon Forge          TN  TBA                        46.31    2- 0- 0
2046 Pikesville            MD  Andy Heller                62.81    1- 2- 0
2047 Pilgrim               RI  Tom Flanders               53.92    2- 2- 0
2048 Pinnacle              AZ  Jenn McDonald              66.96    5- 1- 0
2049 Pine Creek            CO  Roger Wallace              60.34    3- 5- 0
2050 Pine Crest            FL  Eileen Pliske              67.56    9- 7- 0
2051 Pine School           FL  Amanda Proscia             49.16    5- 7- 0
2052 Pingree School        MA  Carlson-Powers              0.00    0- 0- 0
2053 Pinkerton Academy, N  NH  Rob Daziel                  0.00    0- 0- 0
2054 Pinelands Regional    NJ  Paul Millar                46.55    0- 3- 0
2055 Pingry School         NJ  Carter Abbott              65.94    1- 6- 0
2056 Pine Bush             NY  Anthony Verboys            53.28    0- 1- 0
2057 Pinecrest, NC         NC  TBA                        45.62    2- 3- 0
2058 Pine-Richland         PA  Tori Trombetta             60.86    1- 6- 1
2059 Pioneer, CA           CA  Mona Mesbahi               50.20    0- 1- 0
2060 Pittsfield            MA  Daniella Gardino            0.00    0- 0- 0
2061 Pittsford             NY  Donovan Lopez              81.94    3- 1- 0
2062 Pittston Area         PA  Emily Foley                47.08    0- 2- 0
2063 Plantation            FL  TBA                        31.37    0- 7- 0
2064 Plainfield Co-Op      IL  Eva Kissel                 70.34    2- 0- 0
2065 Plainedge             NY  Anthony Giovanelli         70.49    3- 4- 0
2066 Plainview J.F.K.      NY  Jeff Salzberg              49.70    1- 5- 0
2067 Plano Premier Club    TX  Mark Walker                55.24    3-10- 0
2068 Pleasant Grove Club,  CA  Andi Yanok                  0.00    0- 0- 0
2069 Pleasure Ridge Park   KY  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
2070 Pleasantville         NY  Allison Steinberg          57.41    2- 4- 0
2071 Pleasant Grove, UT    UT  Blake Norton               56.80    6- 2- 0
2072 Plymouth North, MA    MA  Melsie Gaignard            44.47    0- 5- 0
2073 Plymouth South, MA    MA  Chris Sheridan             53.37    3- 3- 0
2074 Plymouth, MI          MI  Jake Wieloch               45.92    1- 6- 0
2075 Plymouth Regional, N  NH  Maureen Wentzell           57.38    0- 1- 0
2076 Plymouth-Whitemarsh   PA  Ellen Reilly               61.11    1- 2- 0
2077 Point Loma            CA  Kaitlin Jager              45.06    1- 6- 0
2078 Point Pleasant Boro   NJ  Megan Fritz                45.19    0- 4- 0
2079 Polytech, DE          DE  Lynn Richardson            70.95    5- 1- 0
2080 Polytechnic, Baltimo  MD  Carla Barrera               0.00    0- 0- 0
2081 Poly Prep CDS         NY  Anni Zukauskas             60.79    0- 2- 0
2082 Pomperaug             CT  Michael Fleming            62.16    0- 1- 0
2083 Pomfret School        CT  Porter Hayes                0.00    0- 0- 0
2084 Ponte Vedra           FL  Kelly Dotsikas             78.25   14- 3- 0
2085 Poolesville           MD  Brittany Hilton            73.66    6- 0- 0
2086 Pope John Paul II, F  FL  Jeff Atkins                71.88   14- 4- 0
2087 Pope                  GA  Michael Kennedy            63.33   10- 2- 0
2088 Pope John Paul II, M  MA  Marissa Potter             47.30    2- 3- 0
2089 Pope John XXIII, MA   MA  Phil Genualdo               0.00    0- 0- 0
2090 Pope John XXIII, NJ   NJ  Kyla Kelly                 68.84    5- 3- 0
2091 Pope John Paul II, P  PA  Maureen Burger             57.79    3- 5- 0
2092 Pope John Paul II, T  TN  Megan Riley Clark          63.32    8- 4- 0
2093 Pope John Paul-Great  VA  Erin Baker                 57.96    3- 4- 0
2094 Poquoson Club         VA  Lacey MacDuffie            43.92    0- 3- 0
2095 Port Charlotte Club   FL  Joanne Parker              45.38    8- 2- 0
2096 Portland              ME  Cameron McManus             0.00    0- 0- 0
2097 Portage Northern      MI  Brett Dodds                58.66    1- 0- 0
2098 Portsmouth Abbey      RI  Kate Reardon               75.85    1- 0- 0
2099 Portsmouth HS, RI     RI  Tara McCarthy              65.62    3- 0- 0
2100 Portsmouth, NH        NH  Mary Squire                59.37    0- 1- 0
2101 Portledge School      NY  Jon Sandos                 56.50    0- 1- 0
2102 Port Washington       NY  Raquel Piraino             73.48    6- 3- 0
2103 Porter Ridge          NC  Amanda Posey               31.29    0- 8- 0
2104 Potomac School        VA  Claire Bordley             65.54    4- 5- 0
2105 Potsdam               NY  Sarah Bullard               0.00    0- 0- 0
2106 Pottsgrove            PA  Kirstin Mayberry           52.88    3- 8- 0
2107 Pottstown             PA  Andrew Bachman             56.56    2- 6- 0
2108 Potomac Falls         VA  Allan Dacanay              63.31    3- 2- 0
2109 Potomac HS            VA  Cindy Lopez Yusuf          40.07    1- 4- 0
2110 Poway                 CA  Sarah Spillett             69.66    7- 5- 0
2111 Powhatan Club         VA  Vince Evans                45.32    1- 2- 0
2112 Preuss School         CA  Lisa Hawk                  55.66    3- 2- 0
2113 Prior Lake            MN  Ali Minelli/Emily Mu       72.99    1- 0- 0
2114 Princeton HS          NJ  Kelsey O'Gorman            79.05    6- 2- 0
2115 Princeton Day School  NJ  Jill Thomas                65.73    4- 1- 0
2116 Princess Anne Club    VA  Andrew Lacross              0.00    0- 0- 0
2117 Proctor Academy       NH  Liz McNamara                0.00    0- 0- 0
2118 Prout School          RI  Laura Briggs               53.45    1- 1- 0
2119 Providence CDS, RI    RI  Alanna Morris               0.00    0- 0- 0
2120 Providence CDS, NC    NC  Lily Robinson              45.47    2- 5- 0
2121 Providence HS, NC     NC  Andrea Spano               36.97    2- 8- 0
2122 Prosper Club          TX  Christine Heaney           29.29    0- 5- 0
2123 Pueblo West           CO  Manuel Torres              53.95    1- 3- 0
2124 Putney School         VT  Gato                        0.00    0- 0- 0
2125 Putnam Valley         NY  Kurt Worell                61.72    6- 2- 0
2126 Puyallup              WA  Karena Lewandowski         52.35    4- 1- 0
2127 Quakertown            PA  Nicole Donnelly            38.37    0- 5- 0
2128 Quaker Valley         PA  Nellie Kraus               73.35    8- 0- 0
2129 Queen Anne's County   MD  Penelope Santos-Bates      81.34    6- 1- 0
2130 Queens HS of Teachin  NY  Jenny Senra                56.60    0- 8- 0
2131 Queensbury            NY  Bill White                  0.00    0- 0- 0
2132 Quince Orchard        MD  Jennifer Holliday Mohr     64.48    3- 3- 0
2133 Quincy                MA  Alisa Arakelian            50.64    3- 3- 0
2134 Radnor                PA  Brooke Fritz               78.70    8- 1- 0
2135 Ragsdale              NC  Courtney Dunlap            51.44    8- 1- 0
2136 Ralston Valley        CO  Katie Lohmiller (Moseley   70.34    6- 2- 0
2137 Ramona                CA  Jim Bliss                  57.38    5- 9- 0
2138 Rampart               CO  Melissa Rausch             74.53    8- 1- 0
2139 Ramapo                NJ  Samantha Fontanella        56.55    2- 6- 0
2140 Rancho Bernardo       CA  Dave Christensen           61.61    4- 7- 0
2141 Rancho Cotati Club    CA  Gwyneth Baynham             0.00    0- 0- 0
2142 Rangeview             CO  Nicole Dyrdahl             53.73    1- 4- 0
2143 Ransom Everglades     FL  TBA                        26.92    0- 7- 0
2144 Randallstown          MD  Elizabeth Smith             0.00    0- 0- 0
2145 Rancocas Valley       NJ  Sara Shelley               74.20    5- 1- 0
2146 Randolph, NJ          NJ  Gina Annunziata            56.33    3- 6- 0
2147 Ranney School         NJ  Kelly Booth                57.06    1- 2- 0
2148 Randolph Union, VT    VT  Erin Smith                  0.00    0- 0- 0
2149 Ravenscroft School    NC  Kerry Norman               65.49    9- 2- 0
2150 Ravenwood             TN  Bill Dryer                 62.86    9- 6- 0
2151 Reading Memorial      MA  Rachel Costa               60.26    3- 2- 1
2152 Reagan                NC  Lisa Smith                 46.56    4- 5- 0
2153 Redwood               CA  Tressa Bronner             64.47    7- 4- 0
2154 Redding Club          CA  Lauren Knapp                0.00    0- 0- 0
2155 Redondo Union         CA  Tom Borgia                 70.93    9- 3- 0
2156 Red Lion Christian,   DE  Courtney Flounders         52.94    2- 6- 0
2157 Red Bank Catholic     NJ  Lisa Caprioni              86.75    6- 0- 0
2158 Red Bank Regional     NJ  Ashley Schulte             71.32    5- 2- 0
2159 Red Hook              NY  Y. Turchetti               69.84    4- 0- 0
2160 Red Lion Area, PA     PA  Steve Unger                42.73    2- 7- 0
2161 Regis Jesuit          CO  Billy Corbett              68.58    3- 5- 0
2162 Regina Dominican      IL  Kate Houston               43.27    0- 3- 0
2163 Resurrection          IL  Ashley August              45.33    1- 4- 0
2164 Reservoir             MD  Katie Lee                  67.01    4- 4- 0
2165 Revere, MA            MA  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
2166 Revere, OH            OH  Emily Moore                51.49    0- 1- 1
2167 RHAM                  CT  Jill Belanger              57.67    0- 1- 0
2168 Richard Montgomery,   MD  Brett Ponchione            72.65    5- 1- 0
2169 Richland Northeast    SC  Gary Fulmer                39.70    3- 7- 0
2170 Rice Memorial         VT  Kelly McClintock           56.14    0- 1- 0
2171 Ridgefield            CT  Cece Berger                70.96    0- 1- 0
2172 Ridge, NJ             NJ  Barbara Ann Erickson       84.01    6- 1- 0
2173 Ridgewood             NJ  Karla Mixon                76.52    5- 3- 0
2174 Ridley                PA  Kristin Milewski           60.96    2- 7- 0
2175 Ridge View            SC  Brittany Scott             35.71    0-11- 0
2176 Rising Sun            MD  Ryan Crouse                47.87    0- 5- 0
2177 Riverdale, FL         FL  Katie Lynch                32.53    0- 5- 0
2178 River Ridge           GA  Ines Haas                  52.80    6- 3- 0
2179 Riverwood             GA  Heather Berryman           46.11    4- 5- 2
2180 River Hill            MD  Kelly (Berger) Rabil       71.24    4- 4- 0
2181 River Lakes           MN  Rachel Kolling              0.00    0- 0- 0
2182 Rivers School         MA  Susanna Donahue            62.92    0- 2- 0
2183 River Dell            NJ  Jess Rickershauser         73.40    7- 0- 0
2184 Riverdale CDS, NY     NY  Carol Pouliot              69.66    1- 0- 0
2185 Riverhead             NY  Ashley King                58.35    3- 4- 0
2186 Riverside, NC         NC  TBA                        34.52    0- 3- 0
2187 Riverside, SC         SC  DeAnn Louis                52.45    8- 6- 0
2188 Riverton              UT  David Oka                  69.96    8- 1- 0
2189 Riverbend             VA  Alli Axelrod               49.14    2- 4- 0
2190 Robinson, FL          FL  Kristi Artenian            43.95    9- 4- 0
2191 Robbinsdale Armstron  MN  Billie Moir                57.31    1- 1- 0
2192 Robbinsdale Cooper    MN  Jon Benson                 43.32    0- 1- 0
2193 Robbinsville          NJ  Alyssa Dragon              68.80    2- 3- 0
2194 Robinson Secondary,   VA  Liz Case                   75.08    7- 2- 0
2195 Rocky Hill HS         CT  Michelle Mazzola           61.02    0- 1- 0
2196 Rockledge             FL  Paul Johnson               48.30   13- 4- 0
2197 Rockdale County       GA  Nicole Richardson          23.84    0- 6- 0
2198 Rocky Mountain, ID    ID  Jeff Einfalt               70.95    4- 1- 0
2199 Rockbridge Acad, MD   MD  Cat Baskin                 55.13    1- 2- 0
2200 Rockville             MD  Caitlin Ulmer              63.30    2- 2- 0
2201 Rochester Adams       MI  Vittoria Wallace            0.00    0- 0- 0
2202 Rochester HS, MI      MI  Dave Hamel                 53.73    2- 0- 1
2203 Rockford              MI  Mike Emery                 72.90    6- 0- 0
2204 Rochester Century, M  MN  Scott Swenson              56.98    1- 1- 0
2205 Rochester Mayo        MN  Nikki Anglin                0.00    0- 0- 0
2206 Rockwood Summit       MO  David Gibson               36.33    1- 7- 0
2207 Rocky Hill School     RI  Meg Getsinger               0.00    0- 0- 0
2208 Rocky Point           NY  Dan Spallina               74.54    3- 2- 0
2209 Rocky River           OH  Michael Worrall            58.57    4- 2- 1
2210 Rockbridge County     VA  Susan Wager                57.86    3- 3- 0
2211 Roland Park Country   MD  Kristin Nicolini/Reagan    83.92    8- 2- 0
2212 Rome Free Academy     NY  Paul Noecker               62.15    2- 3- 0
2213 Roosevelt, CA         CA  Steve Altschuler           34.18    0- 2- 0
2214 Roosevelt, NY         NY  Joanie Buczkowski          39.07    0- 3- 0
2215 Roosevelt, WA         WA  Hanna Landherr             51.24    4- 3- 2
2216 Rosary                CA  Chris Grijalba             56.02    1- 6- 0
2217 Roswell               GA  Susanne Scheer             57.91    2- 7- 0
2218 Rosemount             MN  Jeff Smith                 39.47    0- 1- 0
2219 Roseville Area        MN  Sonja Hoffman               0.00    0- 0- 0
2220 Roslyn                NY  Michelle Crennan           68.52    6- 1- 0
2221 Roseburg              OR  Savannah McClendon         37.64    0- 4- 0
2222 Roxbury               NJ  Kevin Bewalder             54.15    2- 6- 0
2223 Roy                   UT  Kelli Taylor               57.67    7- 1- 0
2224 R.J. Reynolds         NC  Brynn Lewallen             59.19   11- 0- 0
2225 Rumson-Fair Haven     NJ  Amy O'Keefe                85.98    4- 2- 0
2226 Rush-Henrietta        NY  Tom MacMillan              67.45    2- 3- 0
2227 Rutgers Prep          NJ  Carol G. Zboray            50.62    0- 3- 0
2228 Rutland               VT  Kate Herlihy               52.83    0- 1- 0
2229 Rye CDS               NY  G. Summers                  0.00    0- 0- 0
2230 Rye HS                NY  Dennis Hurlie              70.42    4- 1- 0
2231 Rye Neck              NY  TBA                        41.08    0- 2- 0
2232 Sacred Heart Cathedr  CA  Tiffany Basilio            53.90    6- 4- 0
2233 Sacred Heart Prep, C  CA  Kate Hourigan              70.22    6- 3- 0
2234 Sacred Heart Acad, C  CT  Ron Zuk                    57.55    0- 3- 0
2235 Sacred Heart Acad, K  KY  Chuck Roesler              64.96   11- 3- 0
2236 Sacred Heart Acad, M  MI  Hilary Petcoff             46.41    0- 2- 0
2237 Sacred Heart Acad, L  NY  Morgan Molinari            72.99    4- 5- 0
2238 Sacred Heart, Buffal  NY  Linda Mroz                 65.91    1- 0- 0
2239 Sachem East           NY  Allison Bourgal            72.69    5- 2- 0
2240 Sachem North          NY  Ed Manly                   62.30    2- 6- 0
2241 Sacred Heart CDS, PA  PA  Marissa Kalodner           43.68    2- 7- 0
2242 Saddle River Day Sch  NJ  Karen McMahon              66.44    4- 0- 0
2243 Sage Hill             CA  Taylor Cohen               55.19    2- 7- 0
2244 Saginaw Heritage      MI  Sophie Kostrewza            0.00    0- 0- 0
2245 Salisbury School      MD  Sue Mancha                 44.71    0- 3- 0
2246 Salem, MA             MA  Jess Trioli                57.67    2- 0- 0
2247 Salem, MI             MI  David Medley               57.55    8- 1- 0
2248 Saline                MI  Deb Elliott                55.17    3- 1- 0
2249 Salem, NH             NH  Faith Wahlen                0.00    0- 0- 0
2250 Salmon River          NY  TerrI Swamp                 0.00    0- 0- 0
2251 Salem, VA             VA  Maggi Pace                 72.94    6- 0- 0
2252 San Marin             CA  Kelly Schroth              49.50    1- 4- 0
2253 San Ramon Valley      CA  Mark Elliott               71.32    9- 5- 0
2254 San Diego             CA  Kelly Granfield            51.60    4- 6- 0
2255 San Dieguito Academy  CA  Chuck Kazmareck            56.83    3- 8- 0
2256 San Marcos            CA  Bob Meder                  69.19   10- 1- 1
2257 Santa Fe Christian    CA  Lauren Ariniello           63.51    5- 2- 0
2258 Santana               CA  Larry Garcia               58.01    6- 6- 0
2259 Santa Catalina Schoo  CA  Jenny Gentilly             49.08    2- 2- 0
2260 San Jose Extreme Clu  CA  Dean Whipple                0.00    0- 0- 0
2261 San Clemente          CA  Joshua Cain                68.49    5- 5- 0
2262 San Juan Hills        CA  Jinke McFadden             55.76    2-11- 0
2263 Santa Barbara Club    CA  Jeanette Villapiano         0.00    0- 0- 0
2264 Santa Margarita CS    CA  Bob Mezeul                 70.92    4- 4- 0
2265 Santa Monica          CA  Laura Cavallo              40.06    0- 6- 0
2266 Sanford School, DE    DE  Anne Brookings             64.37    1- 2- 0
2267 Sandalwood            FL  Don Bartle                 36.24    2- 9- 0
2268 Sanford, ME           ME  Matt Petermann              0.00    0- 0- 0
2269 Sandy Spring Friends  MD  Montanna Wilson            54.51    0- 1- 0
2270 Sandwich              MA  Kelsey Beaton              59.42    2- 1- 0
2271 Sanderson             NC  TBA                        31.47    1- 5- 0
2272 Saratoga, CA          CA  Eric Wong                  64.22    5- 1- 1
2273 Sarasota Military Ac  FL  Callie McRitchie           41.69    6- 5- 0
2274 Saratoga Springs, NY  NY  Leanne Lofink              64.80    1- 4- 0
2275 Saranac Lake          NY  Pheobe Burns                0.00    0- 0- 0
2276 Satellite             FL  Kelly Fanto                53.29   16- 2- 0
2277 Saugerties            NY  Chris Curnan               61.21    0- 3- 0
2278 Saucon Valley         PA  Jane Hoff                  47.81    2- 6- 0
2279 Savannah Prep Club    GA  Jennifer Redmond           40.09    0- 1- 0
2280 Sayville              NY  Adam Sznitken              81.67    7- 0- 0
2281 Scarborough           ME  Marcia Wood                 0.00    0- 0- 0
2282 Scarsdale             NY  Genette Zonghetti          67.00    3- 2- 0
2283 Schaumburg            IL  Drew Lazarra               48.48    4- 4- 0
2284 Schenectady           NY  Jason Bach                  0.00    0- 0- 0
2285 Schuylerville         NY  Erin Lloyd                  0.00    0- 0- 0
2286 Scituate, MA          MA  Kristen Oldenburg          62.66    2- 3- 0
2287 Scituate, RI          RI  Shellee Morehead           50.59    0- 4- 0
2288 Scott County          KY  Andrea Brown               37.00    0- 2- 0
2289 Scotch Plains-Fanwoo  NJ  Robert Rafferty            49.27    0- 7- 0
2290 Scotia-Glenville      NY  Mark Gatta                  0.00    0- 0- 0
2291 Scripps Ranch         CA  R. Burke                   64.89    3- 7- 0
2292 Seaford               NY  Kurt Dankerbrink           66.56    3- 3- 1
2293 Seattle Prep School   WA  Lyndsey Gillis             54.34    4- 4- 0
2294 Sebastian River       FL  Mike Perez                 49.57   11- 4- 0
2295 Selinsgrove           PA  Debi Moyer                 45.11    2- 2- 0
2296 Seminole Ridge        FL  Ken Larson                 25.82    0- 9- 0
2297 Seminole, Sanford     FL  Michael Millen             42.70    4-11- 0
2298 Seneca Valley, MD     MD  Molly Gillespie            55.78    2- 4- 0
2299 Seneca, NJ            NJ  Ellen Regn                 63.66    2- 3- 0
2300 Seneca Valley, PA     PA  Katie Smolter              65.00    3- 4- 0
2301 Sequoia               CA  Janine Cerdena             56.47    1- 3- 0
2302 Serra                 CA  Laurie Berger              64.03    7- 3- 0
2303 Seton Keough          MD  Amanda Malkowski           60.85    3- 4- 0
2304 Seton Catholic Centr  NY  Henry Michalovic           62.67    1- 3- 0
2305 Seton School          OH  Drew Burchett              58.36    3- 3- 0
2306 Seton-La Salle        PA  Brian Klisavage            62.03    3- 4- 0
2307 Severn School         MD  R. Sotiropoulos            82.91    6- 4- 0
2308 Severna Park          MD  Carin Peterson             79.28    5- 1- 0
2309 Seven Hills School    OH  Susan Robinson             54.88    1- 3- 0
2310 Sevier County         TN  TBA                        31.54    0- 3- 0
2311 Sewanhaka             NY  Erica Brennan              45.80    0- 5- 0
2312 Sewickley Academy     PA  C. A. Lassen               63.37    2- 3- 0
2313 Seymour Club          TN  Patrick Doyle              48.65    6- 3- 0
2314 Shawnee Mission Club  KS  Kevin Krause               42.26    2- 2- 0
2315 Sharon, MA            MA  Peg Arguimbeau             44.13    0- 4- 0
2316 Shawsheen Valley Tec  MA  Bethany Keane              36.83    0- 2- 0
2317 Shattuck-St. Mary's,  MN  Brett Carey                 0.00    0- 0- 0
2318 Shakopee              MN  John Nichols                0.00    0- 0- 0
2319 Shawnee               NJ  Aimee Seward               81.28    5- 2- 0
2320 Shaker                NY  Kara DePaula Lynch         77.43    5- 0- 0
2321 Shaker Heights        OH  Alison Bradford            60.77    4- 2- 0
2322 Shady Side Academy    PA  Emily Schaknowski          62.10    2- 3- 0
2323 Shaler Area           PA  Jennifer Perestock         68.37    7- 1- 0
2324 Sheehan               CT  TBA                        65.70    0- 1- 0
2325 Shelton               CT  Jennifer Logan              0.00    0- 0- 0
2326 Sherwood, MD          MD  Kelly Hughes               86.40    6- 0- 0
2327 Shenendehowa          NY  Jennifer Sykes             70.00    5- 2- 0
2328 Sheldon               OR  Bailey Farnham             51.99    3- 1- 0
2329 Sherwood, OR          OR  Dave Snyder                59.53    4- 0- 0
2330 Shipley School        PA  Katelyn Taylor             56.25    2- 3- 0
2331 Shore Regional        NJ  David Dudzinski            71.85    4- 3- 0
2332 Shoreham-Wading Rive  NY  Rachel Feirstein           67.43    1- 4- 0
2333 Shrewsbury            MA  Erica McMahon              69.75    5- 1- 0
2334 Sidwell Friends       DC  Maggie Fava Rodgers        58.39    0- 2- 0
2335 Signal Mountain       TN  TBA                        34.35    1- 7- 0
2336 Silver Lake           MA  Mike Massmann              42.61    1- 4- 0
2337 Simi Royal            CA  Shauna Messinger           53.58    1- 6- 0
2338 Simi Valley           CA  JD Archibald               54.44    2- 7- 0
2339 Simsbury              CT  Kim Rabbitt                85.94    2- 0- 0
2340 Simon Gratz Charter   PA  Lindsay Brown              50.53    0- 3- 0
2341 Sir Francis Drake     CA  John Zerbe                 55.34    7- 8- 0
2342 Sisters               OR  Michele Hammer             38.81    1- 3- 0
2343 Skaneateles           NY  Bridget Marquardt          87.93    5- 0- 0
2344 Skyview               ID  Kelly Snyder               47.81    0- 5- 0
2345 Skyline, MI           MI  Marissa Kowalczuk          54.78    2- 1- 0
2346 Sky View              UT  Bob McKoy                  46.60    3- 4- 0
2347 Skyline, UT           UT  Carson Chambers            61.85    5- 2- 0
2348 Sleepy Hollow         NY  Blair Moynahan             42.84    0- 4- 0
2349 Smithsburg            MD  Christina Gaudio           54.32    1- 4- 0
2350 Smithfield            RI  TBA                        57.82    2- 1- 1
2351 Smithtown East        NY  Ann Naughton               74.61    6- 2- 0
2352 Smithtown West        NY  Carrie Bodo                74.99    5- 2- 0
2353 Smoky Hill            CO  Kaitlynne Wetmore          59.33    1- 5- 0
2354 Smyrna                DE  Amy Musto                  58.87    2- 2- 0
2355 Snohomish             WA  Katherine Carroll          59.57    5- 1- 0
2356 Socastee              SC  Jennie Overstreet          52.36    6- 7- 0
2357 Solorio Acad          IL  Mary Clark                  0.00    0- 0- 0
2358 Solon                 OH  TBA                        42.75    0- 2- 0
2359 Solebury School       PA  Nicole Mount               33.57    0- 2- 0
2360 Somers, CT            CT  Erin McKay                 82.79    1- 0- 0
2361 Somerville            NJ  Maylin Culbertson          64.79    2- 5- 0
2362 Somers, NY            NY  Jaime Irving               78.01    6- 0- 0
2363 Sonoma Academy        CA  Mac Sweeney                43.86    0- 6- 0
2364 South Windsor         CT  Ed Duclos                   0.00    0- 0- 0
2365 Southington           CT  Amy Clark                  79.91    1- 0- 0
2366 South Fork            FL  Gillian Boice              52.49   10- 8- 0
2367 South Plantation      FL  Michael Collins            50.53    9- 6- 0
2368 South Forsyth         GA  Mary  Williams             55.53    6- 7- 0
2369 Southwest DeKalb      GA  Kathy Richey-Walton        32.61    1-10- 0
2370 South Oldham County   KY  Bob Newton                 48.68    3- 8- 0
2371 South Portland        ME  Bill Fenton                 0.00    0- 0- 0
2372 South Carroll         MD  Brigid McTavish            69.02    4- 4- 0
2373 South Hagerstown      MD  Bruce Buhrman              38.42    0- 6- 0
2374 South River           MD  Samantha Farrell           75.57    4- 3- 0
2375 Southern, Anne Arund  MD  Arvak Marshall             69.22    4- 3- 0
2376 South Hadley          MA  Cliff Hedges               52.96    1- 2- 0
2377 South Lyon United     MI  Aaron Skomial              54.04    2- 1- 0
2378 Southfield School     MA  Emilia Guy                  0.00    0- 0- 0
2379 South Kingstown       RI  Jeff Feaster               53.45    1- 1- 0
2380 Souhegan              NH  Maren Petropulus           75.90    1- 0- 0
2381 South Brunswick, NJ   NJ  John Coppola               67.85    4- 3- 0
2382 South Plainfield      NJ  Tammy Zurka                54.29    2- 4- 0
2383 Southern Regional     NJ  Joanna Fierro              62.91    2- 4- 0
2384 South Glens Falls     NY  Dawn DeLisle                0.00    0- 0- 0
2385 South Jefferson       NY  Bob Anzalone               71.20    2- 2- 0
2386 South Side            NY  Meghan Healey              72.76    5- 4- 0
2387 Southampton-Ross      NY  TBA                        47.66    0- 4- 0
2388 South Brunswick, NC   NC  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
2389 South Mecklenburg     NC  Brenna Houghton            37.51    3- 6- 0
2390 Southeast Guilford    NC  Alisha Logan               56.03    7- 0- 0
2391 Southern Vance        NC  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
2392 Southwest Guilford    NC  Melissa Wirth              40.90    1-10- 0
2393 South Eugene          OR  Jaclyn Heck                44.10    2- 4- 0
2394 South Salem           OR  Kolis Crier                48.07    2- 0- 0
2395 Southridge            OR  TBA                        60.69    3- 2- 0
2396 Souderton Area        PA  Kelly Yemm Kelly           77.52    6- 0- 0
2397 South Philadelphia    PA  Beth McGuigan              47.41    0- 1- 1
2398 Southern Lehigh       PA  Jennifer Edwards           66.94    7- 2- 0
2399 South Western         PA  Jim Kopenhaver             66.34    9- 2- 0
2400 Southlake Carroll     TX  Heather Jack               55.27    3- 8- 0
2401 South Burlington      VT  Anjie Soucy                62.95    2- 0- 0
2402 South County Club     VA  Meaghan Dill               46.81    0- 2- 0
2403 South County, Lorton  VA  Walter Bagwell             59.38    2- 4- 0
2404 South Lakes           VA  Brittany Stevenson         56.73    1- 5- 0
2405 Spain Park            AL  Ryan Shea                  51.61    1- 3- 0
2406 Spanish River         FL  Jarlyn Mathews             59.43   12- 3- 0
2407 Sparrows Point        MD  Marlena Myers              60.56    1- 3- 0
2408 Spanish Springs       NV  Penny Laffins              24.77    2- 5- 0
2409 Spaulding, NH         NH  Ron St. Germain            56.63    0- 1- 0
2410 Sparta                NJ  Kate Brennan               58.07    1- 5- 0
2411 Spartanburg           SC  Erin Tucker                51.60    6- 6- 0
2412 Spaulding, VT         VT  Shane Aldrich              54.19    0- 1- 0
2413 Spanaway Lake         WA  Nancy Willingham           28.17    0- 7- 0
2414 Spence School         NY  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
2415 Spencerport           NY  Tricia Condon              67.46    4- 3- 0
2416 Sprayberry            GA  Todd Cochran               52.31    5- 6- 0
2417 Springbrook           MD  Adam Bahr                  54.80    0- 2- 0
2418 Spring Lake, MI       MI  Hannah Richter              0.00    0- 0- 0
2419 Spring Lake Park      MN  Vernon Letourneau          49.64    0- 1- 0
2420 Springville-Griffith  NY  Robbyn Robnett             43.02    0- 1- 0
2421 Springboro            OH  Nancy Demler               58.76    6- 3- 0
2422 Spring-Ford           PA  Amy Short                  74.02    8- 2- 0
2423 Springfield (DelCo)   PA  Keith Broome               79.75    7- 1- 0
2424 Springfield (MontCo)  PA  Maggie Canavan             63.38    2- 2- 0
2425 Springside School     PA  Allison Thomas             66.78    3- 3- 0
2426 Spring Grove          PA  Colleen Cunning            40.12    0- 9- 0
2427 Spring Valley         SC  Kayla Guillerault          48.36    9- 5- 0
2428 Spring Mills          WV  TBA                        36.82    0- 1- 0
2429 Stamford              CT  Greg Lewis                  0.00    0- 0- 0
2430 Staples               CT  Pete Najarian              82.50    2- 0- 0
2431 St. Andrew's, FL      FL  Amanda Schwab              58.57    8- 6- 0
2432 St. Augustine         FL  Kristen Cook               57.94   14- 2- 0
2433 St. Edward's          FL  Don Balch                  54.35    3- 8- 0
2434 St. Stephen's ES, FL  FL  LeeAnn Fronckowiak         40.48    4- 4- 0
2435 St. Thomas Aquinas,   FL  Sarah Paul-Has             71.82   11- 4- 0
2436 Stanton College Prep  FL  Katelyn Thompson           40.74    2- 3- 0
2437 Starr's Mill          GA  Joseph Perrotta            60.99   10- 1- 0
2438 St. Teresas Academy   MO  Jessica Hanna              51.69    4- 1- 0
2439 St. Cloud North       MN  Nikki Eagle                 0.00    0- 0- 0
2440 St. Paul Acad-Summit  MN  Laurie Aaronson             0.00    0- 0- 0
2441 St. Thomas Aquinas,   NH  Phil Rowley                75.90    1- 0- 0
2442 St. Elizabeth Acad    NJ  Reggie Pantophlet          51.52    0- 6- 0
2443 St. John Vianney      NJ  Teresa DiMezza             66.60    3- 3- 0
2444 St. Rose              NJ  Kristen Marlatt            65.43    2- 1- 0
2445 Staten Island Academ  NY  Frank S. Crane             68.72    3- 0- 0
2446 State College Area    PA  Mark Mahon                 66.70    8- 2- 0
2447 St. Johnsbury Academ  VT  Caitlin Hughes              0.00    0- 0- 0
2448 Stafford              VA  Julianne Huyett /Catheri   45.88    1- 4- 0
2449 Stadium               WA  Brian Burfeind             48.12    1- 1- 0
2450 St. Dominic, MO       MO  TBA                        32.31    0- 2- 0
2451 St. Joseph's, MO      MO  Jennifer Bisch             52.44    2- 3- 0
2452 St. Anthony's         NY  Summer Ferraro             88.88    5- 0- 0
2453 St. Dominic's, NY     NY  Michele O'Brien            85.41    4- 0- 0
2454 St. Francis Prep, NY  NY  N. Pasinkoff               58.36    0- 2- 0
2455 St. John the Baptist  NY  Janine Pirone              70.69    3- 4- 0
2456 St. John Villa Acad   NY  Corinne Musanti            60.32    0- 2- 0
2457 St. Mary's, NY        NY  Karriane Roes              67.20    1- 1- 0
2458 St. Andrew's ES, MD   MD  Mary Louise Kistler        50.26    0- 1- 0
2459 St. James School      MD  Ann Eickelberg             69.60    2- 3- 0
2460 St. John's College,   DC  Aubrey Andre               65.84    4- 8- 0
2461 St. Mary's Ryken, DC  MD  Matt Evans-Riester         66.33    2- 4- 0
2462 St. Timothy's         MD  P/G Finn                   47.35    0- 1- 0
2463 St. Vincent Pallotti  MD  Mark Mozier                52.69    3- 3- 0
2464 Stevenson School, CA  CA  Kelly Burnett              46.09    1- 2- 0
2465 Steamboat Springs     CO  Betsy Frick                49.82    1- 6- 0
2466 St. Scholastica       LA  Kevin Power                 0.00    0- 0- 0
2467 Stevenson, IL         IL  Sarah Walker               52.33    1- 6- 0
2468 Stephen Decatur, MD   MD  Bob Musitano               81.02    6- 0- 0
2469 Steinert (Ham. E)     NJ  Lauren Bencivengo          60.22    3- 1- 0
2470 Sterling              NJ  Michelle Claybourn         57.93    2- 5- 0
2471 Steward School        VA  Christina D'Angelo         58.45    2- 4- 0
2472 St. Agnes Acad, TN    TN  Kevin Hudspeth             40.67    0- 5- 0
2473 St. Benedict, TN      TN  Lee Gallahae               43.71    3- 9- 0
2474 St. Cecilia           TN  Tommy Brown                48.58    2- 7- 0
2475 St. George's, TN      TN  Dan Patterson              70.13   12- 2- 0
2476 St. Mary's ES, TN     TN  John Bartholomew           66.49   11- 1- 0
2477 Stillwater Area       MN  Rick Reidt                  0.00    0- 0- 0
2478 St. Charles Co-op     IL  Morgan Logue               60.92    4- 2- 0
2479 St. Francis, IL       IL  Kristie Hess               49.74    0- 4- 0
2480 St. Ignatius, IL      IL  Audra Rupinskas            67.52    7- 1- 0
2481 St. Viator            IL  Mary Handrahan             46.93    1- 2- 0
2482 St. Margaret's, CA    CA  Holly Reilly               68.75    8- 4- 0
2483 St. Francis, Sac      CA  Kristy Wilson              66.59    8- 6- 0
2484 St. Ignatius Prep, C  CA  Amy Harms                  74.28    8- 3- 0
2485 St. Joseph's, IN      IN  Katie Nesser               57.52    4- 2- 0
2486 St. Maria Goretti     MD  Sheaffer Reese             57.47    2- 3- 0
2487 Stockton Club         CA  Tod Davis                   0.00    0- 0- 0
2488 St. Mary's Acad, CO   CO  Marcene Murphy             54.26    0- 6- 0
2489 Stonington            CT  Jeff Mederios              84.97    1- 0- 0
2490 Stoneman Douglas      FL  John McClain               60.70   10- 4- 0
2491 Stone Ridge CDS       MD  Kara Thiede                77.34    6- 3- 0
2492 Stoney Creek          MI  Brie Johnson               48.26    0- 1- 1
2493 Stoneleigh-Burnham    MA  Jessica Durfey              0.00    0- 0- 0
2494 Stow-Munroe Falls     OH  Jen Kurtz                  49.63    1- 3- 0
2495 Stony Point           TX  Maggie Bishop              32.05    1- 8- 0
2496 Stowe                 VT  Jill Loughran               0.00    0- 0- 0
2497 Stone Bridge          VA  Lee Anne Sleece            72.27    5- 1- 0
2498 Stonewall Jackson     VA  Jon Kraut                  47.06    0- 1- 0
2499 St. Francis, Mt.View  CA  Jessica Paige              62.32    6- 4- 0
2500 St. Petersburg Club   FL  Tim McGoff                 35.84    6- 5- 0
2501 Stratford, CT         CT  Karen Newall               62.71    0- 1- 0
2502 St. Pius X, GA        GA  Peter Voorhees             64.09   11- 2- 0
2503 St Michael-Albertvil  MN  Jillian Anderson            0.00    0- 0- 0
2504 St. Cloud Area        MN  Kelcie Tschida              0.00    0- 0- 0
2505 St. Croix Prep        MN  Angie Griffin               0.00    0- 0- 0
2506 St. Louis Park        MN  George/Sweeney             63.69    1- 0- 0
2507 St. Mary's, Lancaste  NY  Jim Formato                 0.00    0- 0- 0
2508 St. Francis DeSales   OH  Joe Finotti                66.56    6- 1- 0
2509 St. Ursula, Cincinna  OH  Todd Graham                59.76    5- 4- 0
2510 St. Ursula, Toledo    OH  Jane Hill                  53.98    1- 4- 0
2511 St. Vincent-St.Mary   OH  TBA                        43.47    0- 2- 0
2512 Strongsville          OH  Rebecca Kocher             52.47    2- 4- 0
2513 St. Basil Academy     PA  Brian Goettner             46.57    3- 6- 0
2514 St. Hubert Catholic   PA  Tim Burke                  58.89    6- 4- 0
2515 Strath Haven          PA  Rachel Busza               73.72    7- 2- 0
2516 St. Joseph's Catholi  SC  Becky Williams             45.17    3- 5- 0
2517 Stratford, TX         TX  Tim Gregory                43.60    2- 6- 0
2518 Sts. Stephen's & Agn  VA  Kathy Jenkins              90.90   15- 0- 0
2519 Sts. Peter & Paul     MD  Dave Morrell               69.21    3- 1- 0
2520 St. Johns Cath. Prep  MD  Jodi Hathaway              59.97    2- 6- 0
2521 St. Bernard, CT       CT  Jon Zielinski              76.44    2- 0- 0
2522 St. Joseph, CT        CT  Bob Marino                 80.56    1- 0- 0
2523 St. Bernard's, MA     MA  Kate Larnvee               47.61    0- 2- 0
2524 St. Mary's, Lynn      MA  Al Eaton                   48.95    4- 5- 0
2525 St. Mary's, Westfiel  MA  Dave Watson                 0.00    0- 0- 0
2526 St. Peter-Marian      MA  Bob Betters                41.18    0- 3- 0
2527 Sturgis East Charter  MA  TBA                        38.73    0- 3- 0
2528 Sturgis West Charter  MA  TBA                        40.06    0- 1- 0
2529 St. George's School,  RI  Lucy Hamilton              65.08    0- 1- 0
2530 St. Luke's School     CT  Jen Besgen                  0.00    0- 0- 0
2531 St. Mark's, MA        MA  Channing Weymouth          82.90    5- 0- 0
2532 St. Paul's School, N  NH  Heather Crutchfield        81.19    5- 0- 0
2533 St. Andrew's, RI      RI  Ann Hughes Lee             52.57    0- 1- 0
2534 St. Mary's-Bay View,  RI  Kelly Souza                51.76    1- 2- 0
2535 Stuart CDS            NJ  Caitlin Grant              52.02    3- 2- 0
2536 Stuyvesant            NY  Lindsay Buhr               54.83    0- 6- 0
2537 St. Mary's, NC        NC  Megan Powell               44.99    2- 3- 0
2538 St. Mary's Acad, OR   OR  Holly Ziegler              48.94    2- 7- 0
2539 St. Agnes Acad, TX    TX  Ashley Orlando             52.58    4- 7- 0
2540 St. Andrew's ES, TX   TX  Laura Longoria             51.14    5- 4- 0
2541 St. John's, TX        TX  Angie Kensinger            73.90   13- 2- 0
2542 St. Michael's Acad    TX  Caitlin Fegley             59.26   16- 1- 0
2543 St. Stephen's ES, TX  TX  TBA                        62.29    5- 2- 0
2544 St. Anne's-Belfield   VA  Mary Blake                 79.27   11- 2- 0
2545 St. Catherine's, VA   VA  Susan Taliaferro           66.45    4- 5- 0
2546 St. Gertrude Club     VA  Missy Ackerman             47.16    1- 5- 0
2547 St. Mary's, MD        MD  Kate Hickman               76.79    5- 6- 0
2548 St. Paul's SG, MD     MD  Courtney Connor            81.09    5- 4- 0
2549 St. Andrew's, DE      DE  Jen McGowan                63.99    1- 1- 0
2550 St. Mark's, DE        DE  Melissa Olsen              68.09    3- 3- 0
2551 St. Thomas More Acad  DE  Molly Phillips             59.02    2- 4- 0
2552 Suffield HS           CT  Sam Zullo                   0.00    0- 0- 0
2553 Suffield Academy      CT  Kate Bashaw                 0.00    0- 0- 0
2554 Suffern               NY  John Callanan              81.90    4- 1- 0
2555 Summerlin Acad Club   FL  Matthew Reber              30.92    3- 7- 0
2556 Summit, CO            CO  Kristin Elliott            57.29    1- 5- 0
2557 Summit, NJ            NJ  Mike Walsh                 82.46    7- 1- 0
2558 Summit CDS            OH  Alex Thurner               64.70    4- 2- 0
2559 Sunnyside             CA  Blake Hudson               59.90    1- 0- 0
2560 Suncoast Community    FL  Kelli Erianne              33.65    0- 7- 0
2561 Sun Valley, NC        NC  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
2562 Sunset                OR  Amber Christenson          67.36    4- 1- 0
2563 Sun Valley-Northley   PA  Allison Burns              52.93    3- 6- 0
2564 Sun Prairie           WI  Rozzie Killingstad         43.15    1- 0- 0
2565 Sussex Tech           DE  Kathleen Fluharty          66.40    1- 4- 0
2566 Susan Wagner          NY  Gary White                 62.83    5- 3- 0
2567 Susquehannock         PA  Steve Marshner             65.74    7- 4- 0
2568 Swampscott            MA  Paula Donnelly             51.52    1- 2- 1
2569 Swartz Creek          MI  Jordan Kietzman             0.00    0- 0- 0
2570 SW Club               WA  TBA                        34.22    0- 3- 0
2571 Sweet Home            NY  James Ryan                 47.81    0- 2- 0
2572 Sycamore              OH  Eddie Clark                72.91    6- 0- 0
2573 Sylvania Northview    OH  Marci Pavain               47.87    2- 2- 0
2574 Sylvania Southview    OH  Chris Carter               48.57    0- 5- 0
2575 Syosset               NY  Diane Malley               78.03    7- 2- 0
2576 Syracuse              NY  Dennis Kennedy             67.92    2- 1- 0
2577 Tabor Academy         MA  Ian Patrick                74.99    4- 1- 0
2578 Tabb Club             VA  Tim Corrigan               59.42    4- 3- 0
2579 Taft School           CT  Sarah Sanborn              80.97    4- 0- 0
2580 Tahoma                WA  Dan Casey                  31.75    0- 3- 1
2581 Tamalpais             CA  Skye Delano                48.84    2-11- 0
2582 Tampa Bay Tech        FL  Joe Ferraro                20.74    0- 7- 0
2583 Tampa Catholic        FL  Charlie Bodine             50.30   13- 4- 0
2584 Tantasqua             MA  Heather Egan               48.62    0- 1- 0
2585 Tappan Zee            NY  Steve Liscio               59.02    3- 3- 0
2586 Taravella             FL  Phil Letizia               43.90    4- 9- 0
2587 Tartan                MN  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
2588 Tatnall School        DE  Ruth Hiller                64.47    1- 2- 0
2589 Tates Creek Club      KY  Heidi Mella                45.13    0- 1- 0
2590 Taylor Allderdice     PA  TBA                        53.48    0- 4- 0
2591 Tecumseh              MI  Lindsey Day                 0.00    0- 0- 0
2592 Temecula Valley       CA  Molly Sovacool             68.31    6- 4- 0
2593 Tesoro                CA  David Rose                 68.94    6- 2- 0
2594 Tewksbury Memorial    MA  Joel McKenna               44.05    0- 2- 0
2595 Thacher School        CA  Heather Grant              60.36    7- 3- 1
2596 Thayer Academy        MA  Erin Carroll Cash          72.21    1- 1- 0
2597 Thousand Oaks         CA  Marissa Utterberg          54.89    2- 7- 0
2598 Thompson Valley       CO  Brian Ackman               66.56    4- 6- 0
2599 Thornton Academy      ME  Craig Agreste               0.00    0- 0- 0
2600 Thomas Stone          MD  Rich Callahan              56.46    2- 5- 0
2601 Thomas Worthington    OH  Ally McCarthy              66.89    8- 1- 0
2602 Thomas Edison, VA     VA  Samantha Shterengarts      55.53    2- 2- 0
2603 Thomas Jefferson S&T  VA  Vivian Tan                 57.79    1- 1- 0
2604 ThunderRidge          CO  A. Gilbertson              70.62    6- 3- 0
2605 Thurston              OR  Morgan Greenwood           30.85    0- 6- 0
2606 Tigard                OR  McKenzie Coulson           61.58    5- 1- 0
2607 Tilton School         NH  Kathryn Austin              0.00    0- 0- 0
2608 Timber Creek          FL  Tim Brewer                 68.12   10- 4- 0
2609 Timberline            ID  Alyssa Phillips            52.04    1- 4- 0
2610 Timberlane Regional   NH  Mark Pederson              54.41    0- 1- 0
2611 Timpanogos            UT  Nicole Mitchell            33.67    0- 8- 0
2612 Timpview              UT  Marissa Utterberg          41.95    2- 4- 0
2613 Tiverton              RI  Keith Cory                 49.04    0- 2- 0
2614 Toms River East       NJ  Julie Clark                59.62    1- 2- 0
2615 Toms River North      NJ  Stephanie Susko            70.44    5- 1- 0
2616 Toms River South      NJ  Tara Murray                63.72    3- 2- 0
2617 Topsail               NC  Debbie Fortunato           38.40    1- 8- 1
2618 Torrey Pines          CA  Kaitlin Swagart            67.34    4- 7- 0
2619 Totino-Grace          MN  Jason Schwalen              0.00    0- 0- 0
2620 Tottenville           NY  Lenny Hession              71.08    7- 0- 0
2621 Tower Hill School     DE  Wiz Applegate              70.57    2- 2- 0
2622 Towson HS             MD  Jamie Giffuni              79.49    7- 1- 0
2623 Trabuco Hills         CA  Scott Leong                73.49   12- 2- 0
2624 Trinity Prep, FL      FL  Katie Palasz               57.24    6- 6- 0
2625 Tri-Cities            GA  Lisa Ruggs                 30.20    0- 6- 0
2626 Trinity               IL  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
2627 Triton Regional, MA   MA  Stacey Beaulieu            61.30    3- 0- 0
2628 Trinity Hall          NJ  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
2629 Trinity School, NY    NY  Ellen O'Malley             58.95    1- 4- 0
2630 Trinity, PA           PA  John Edler                 44.09    1- 3- 0
2631 Trinity Area, PA      PA  Cassidy Schem              44.09    1- 4- 0
2632 Trinity Club, TX      TX  L. Shultz Smeds            35.29    0- 5- 0
2633 Trinity Christian, V  VA  Carli Elligan              46.86    1- 2- 0
2634 Trinity Episcopal, V  VA  Margie Snead               70.74    6- 2- 0
2635 Troy                  MI  Ashley Krisfalusi          54.14    1- 2- 0
2636 Troy Athens           MI  Rob Holder                 55.84    1- 1- 1
2637 Trussville            AL  TBA                        46.67    0- 7- 0
2638 Trumbull              CT  Michael Spinner            60.73    0- 1- 0
2639 T.C. Williams         VA  Don West                   63.37    3- 3- 0
2640 T.L. Hanna Club       SC  Chase Culbertson           36.08    0- 8- 0
2641 Tualatin              OR  EJay Sibayan               53.44    3- 2- 0
2642 Tully                 NY  Tracy Tucker               63.97    1- 2- 0
2643 Tunkhannock Area      PA  TBA                        33.02    0- 2- 0
2644 Turpin                OH  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
2645 Tustin                CA  Keri Kimes                 58.32    3- 3- 0
2646 Tuscarora, MD         MD  Bradley Gray               69.53    2- 4- 0
2647 Tuscarora, VA         VA  Anna Kate Collier          57.87    3- 3- 0
2648 Twin Valley, PA       PA  TBA                        36.56    0- 5- 0
2649 Tyngsborough          MA  Carrie Casey               56.82    3- 2- 0
2650 University HS, SF     CA  Mary Beth Noel             61.66    6- 5- 0
2651 University HS, Irvin  CA  Martin Stiblot             53.79    0- 9- 0
2652 University HS, Ft. L  FL  Marykate DiBenedetto       45.25    4- 7- 0
2653 University HS, Orlan  FL  John Hansen                57.75   13- 5- 0
2654 Union Grove           GA  Channelle Desamours        37.90    2- 7- 1
2655 University Liggett    MI  Tamara Fobare              47.25    0- 1- 0
2656 Union Catholic        NJ  John Gresco                58.22    2- 5- 0
2657 Union City            NJ  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
2658 Union-Endicott        NY  Ed Yetsko                  57.74    0- 3- 0
2659 Unionville            PA  Wendy Landry               70.74    5- 3- 0
2660 Univ. HS, Nashville   TN  Lilly Sagar                60.91    8- 3- 1
2661 University HS, WV     WV  Jenna Alley                 0.00    0- 0- 0
2662 University HS, WI     WI  Samantha Adey              52.00    1- 0- 0
2663 Upper Arlington       OH  Wendy Pinta                69.42    6- 3- 0
2664 Upper Darby           PA  Lindsey Toriello           49.94    2- 4- 0
2665 Upper Dublin          PA  Dee Cross                  65.99    2- 6- 0
2666 Upper Merion Area     PA  Angie Yanocha              62.44    3- 3- 0
2667 Upper Moreland        PA  Justine Schroeder          62.07    5- 3- 0
2668 Upper Perkiomen       PA  Susan Flack                60.76    4- 8- 0
2669 Upper St. Clair       PA  Natalie Melnick            62.02    3- 5- 0
2670 Urbana                MD  Kim Lenta                  73.41    3- 1- 0
2671 Ursuline Academy, DE  DE  Feffie Barnhill            71.27    5- 0- 0
2672 Ursuline Academy, MA  MA  Marisol Henderson          45.20    0- 5- 0
2673 Ursuline Academy, MO  MO  Judy Anderson              46.45    1- 6- 0
2674 Ursuline School, NY   NY  Jessica Maggio             74.15    6- 0- 0
2675 Ursuline Academy, OH  OH  Todd Vollmer               60.43    5- 4- 0
2676 Ursuline Academy, TX  TX  Lori Wales                 58.04    3- 5- 0
2677 U-32                  VT  Emilie Clark                0.00    0- 0- 0
2678 Valley Center         CA  Mariah Bohnstehn           63.34    7- 3- 0
2679 Valencia              CA  Barry Gardner              62.69    5- 7- 0
2680 Valley Academy        CA  Mayra Corona               46.03    1- 2- 0
2681 Valor Christian       CO  Marye Kellermann           67.38    4- 1- 0
2682 Valley Regional       CT  Greg Ruel                   0.00    0- 0- 0
2683 Valhalla              NY  Tara Lahm                  48.59    2- 4- 0
2684 Valley Stream         NY  Jessie Zwicker             48.81    1- 4- 0
2685 Valley Central        NY  Victoria Voloshin          57.45    2- 1- 0
2686 Vandegrift            TX  Katie Searle               46.94    5- 5- 0
2687 Vero Beach            FL  Shannon Dean               86.87   15- 3- 0
2688 Vernon Hills          IL  Bob Thompson               44.79    1- 4- 0
2689 Vermont Academy       VT  Jen Calver                 53.74    0- 1- 0
2690 Vernon Township       NJ  Steve Carlson              73.46    7- 1- 0
2691 Verona, NJ            NJ  Suzanne Giarrusso          66.21    5- 2- 0
2692 Vernon-Verona Sheril  NY  TBA                        65.30    2- 1- 0
2693 Verona, WI            WI  Jody Spencer               51.98    1- 0- 0
2694 Vestavia Hills        AL  Ozzie Taylor               50.63    1- 3- 0
2695 Vestal                NY  David Williams             74.84    4- 2- 0
2696 Victor                NY  Jamie Smith                79.97    5- 1- 0
2697 Viera                 FL  Dermot Whelehan            30.82    2-13- 0
2698 Viewmont              UT  Paulina Smith              49.36    4- 3- 0
2699 Villa Duchesne        MO  Kate Haffenreffer          52.63    4- 2- 0
2700 Villa Walsh Academy   NJ  Kate DesPlaines            67.89    6- 3- 0
2701 Villa Joseph Marie S  PA  S. Magnone                 53.16    2- 6- 0
2702 Villa Maria Acad, Ma  PA  Jessica  Lamay             70.66    8- 0- 0
2703 Villa Maria Acad, Er  PA  Nadia Shabanza-Pero        57.20    1- 1- 0
2704 Village School        TX  Stephanie Leintz           32.91    0- 6- 0
2705 Vincentian Academy    PA  Emily Camerota             42.10    0- 5- 0
2706 Virginia Episcopal    VA  Justine Button             59.35    4- 6- 0
2707 Visitation-St. Paul   MN  Beth Seibel-Hunt           51.14    0- 1- 0
2708 Visitation Academy,   MO  Kate Willick               37.38    0- 5- 0
2709 Voorhees              NJ  Courtney Thibeault         76.53    5- 2- 0
2710 V3 Rush Club          VA  TBA                        49.63    0- 1- 0
2711 Wachusett             MA  Melissa Callender          55.33    1- 3- 0
2712 Waccamaw              SC  Joan Cribb                 32.78    0- 4- 0
2713 Wade Hampton          SC  Kayla Quiles/Cara Harper   42.87    1- 9- 0
2714 Wahconah Regional     MA  Kathy Budaj                 0.00    0- 0- 0
2715 Wakefield Memorial,   MA  Cara Luca                  46.70    0- 5- 0
2716 Wake Forest           NC  TBA                        22.95    0- 7- 0
2717 Wakefield, NC         NC  Denna Grasso               71.01    9- 0- 0
2718 Wakefield HS, VA      VA  Rebecca Gebhardt           47.72    4- 5- 0
2719 Wakefield School, VA  VA  Megen Evans                37.04    0- 5- 0
2720 Walton                GA  Amanda Ryan                73.60   10- 4- 1
2721 Walkersville          MD  Mark Snyder                68.20    3- 4- 0
2722 Walter Johnson        MD  Gary Reburn                74.63    4- 1- 0
2723 Walpole               MA  Michael Tosone             67.13    2- 1- 0
2724 Waltham               MA  Kristina Distefano         59.78    2- 3- 0
2725 Walled Lake United    MI  Robert Schmansky           39.66    0- 2- 0
2726 Waldwick              NJ  Melissa Royston            64.55    2- 3- 0
2727 Wall Township         NJ  William Chiesi             73.86    9- 0- 0
2728 Walt Whitman, NY      NY  John Labate                57.22    2- 5- 0
2729 Walnut Hills          OH  Michael Shea               55.62    3- 2- 1
2730 Walsh Jesuit          OH  Julie Hudec                61.93    5- 1- 0
2731 Wantagh               NY  Bobbi Colavita             83.72    6- 2- 0
2732 Wando                 SC  Ferdinand/Stralkowski      65.49   12- 1- 0
2733 Wappingers            NY  Kerri McConville           49.72    2- 4- 0
2734 Warren                IL  Nikki Rung                 46.18    1- 5- 0
2735 Warren Central        IN  Gary Roberts               48.49    1- 7- 0
2736 Warren Regina         MI  Lauren Germaine            42.31    0- 8- 0
2737 Waring School         MA  Ambrose Devaney            78.49    1- 0- 0
2738 Warwick Veterans, RI  RI  Charlie Benson             58.78    2- 1- 0
2739 Warren Hills          NJ  Laurie Kerr                58.60    0- 6- 0
2740 Warwick, NY           NY  Greg Voloshin              61.78    1- 1- 0
2741 Ward Melville         NY  Kerri Kilkenny             72.03    5- 2- 0
2742 Warwick, PA           PA  Eric Jeanes                59.24    6- 6- 0
2743 Washington Township   NJ  Sandy Stockl               66.06    1- 4- 0
2744 Washingtonville       NY  Colleen Foran              50.55    0- 2- 0
2745 Washington-Lee        VA  Jenni Mac Intosh           62.89    4- 3- 0
2746 Waterford, CT         CT  Audrey Montanaro           70.81    1- 1- 0
2747 Watertown, CT         CT  Roberto Medic               0.00    0- 0- 0
2748 Watkins Mill          MD  Vincent Naylor             65.95    3- 2- 0
2749 Watertown, MA         MA  Eileen Donahue             61.91    4- 2- 0
2750 Waterford United, MI  MI  Jeff Gillespie             43.54    0- 5- 0
2751 Watkinson School      CT  Kerry Boyle                 0.00    0- 0- 0
2752 Watchung Hills        NJ  Stephanie Linder           80.93    5- 0- 0
2753 Watertown, NY         NY  Timothy Burr               75.30    4- 0- 0
2754 Waterloo              NY  Andy Lee                   77.11    5- 1- 0
2755 Watauga               NC  Holley Quick               35.79    0- 7- 0
2756 Waterford, UT         UT  Ingrid Knowles             47.03    5- 4- 0
2757 Waukesha West         WI  Bill Paquin                33.55    0- 2- 1
2758 Waunakee              WI  Sam Sybert                 35.96    0- 0- 1
2759 Waynflete             ME  Cathie Connors              0.00    0- 0- 0
2760 Wayland               MA  Erica Jane Kluge           72.44    4- 0- 1
2761 Wayzata               MN  Lindsey Eichenlaub          0.00    0- 0- 0
2762 Wayne Hills           NJ  Marie Tripp                87.31    6- 0- 0
2763 Wayne Valley          NJ  Katie Kraft                71.00    6- 1- 0
2764 Wayne Central         NY  Lisa Simpson               60.14    2- 2- 0
2765 Webster Groves        MO  Andrew Hittler             44.84    4- 4- 0
2766 Webster Schroeder     NY  Colleen Williams           67.51    2- 3- 0
2767 Webster Thomas        NY  Chris Barnes               76.58    4- 2- 0
2768 Webb School           TN  Mary Jo Johnson            53.59    6- 5- 0
2769 Weber                 UT  Anna Hafen                 36.77    1- 5- 0
2770 Weddington            NC  Marty Wynne                50.34    5- 5- 0
2771 Wekiva                FL  Tim Morse                  42.48    7- 9- 0
2772 Wellington, FL        FL  Mike Klyotskin             57.63   11- 6- 0
2773 Wells                 ME  Marty Webb                  0.00    0- 0- 0
2774 Wellesley HS          MA  Chris Molonea              61.70    1- 3- 0
2775 Wellington School, O  OH  Gabby Sinmaz               45.82    0- 2- 0
2776 Wentzville            KS  Kristine Kapatos           42.92    2- 2- 0
2777 Wenatchee             WA  Brad Schock                39.71    1- 2- 0
2778 Westview, CA          CA  Erin Marley                66.00    5- 5- 0
2779 Wesley Chapel HS Clu  FL  Michael Diaz               55.90   11- 0- 0
2780 West LA Club          CA  Elisha Agee                 0.00    0- 0- 0
2781 Westlake, CA          CA  Brendan Edgerton           61.95    6- 3- 1
2782 Westridge School      CA  Theresa Mullally           40.04    0- 6- 0
2783 West Haven            CT  Chrystal Fanelli           80.06    1- 0- 0
2784 Westhill, CT          CT  TBA                        59.74    0- 1- 0
2785 Weston, CT            CT  Megan Murphy               83.10    1- 0- 0
2786 West Boca Raton       FL  Eli Widrick                48.39    7- 7- 0
2787 West Broward          FL  Bill O'Connell             48.52    6- 8- 0
2788 West Orange           FL  Mary Hopkins               66.80   14- 3- 0
2789 West Shore            FL  Shelia Owen                47.26   11- 4- 0
2790 Western HS, FL        FL  Bianca Diaz                63.35   14- 3- 0
2791 Wesleyan School       GA  Anna Myrick                52.87    6- 7- 1
2792 West Forsyth, GA      GA  Dan Kaplan                 63.25    9- 3- 0
2793 Westminster School,   GA  Jay Watts                  64.65   11- 3- 0
2794 Westfield, IN         IN  Jack Russell               55.41    4- 3- 0
2795 West Des Moines Vall  IA  Jaacki DuPass              43.77    1- 0- 0
2796 Westside, NE          NE  Annette McGuire             0.00    0- 0- 0
2797 Westbrook             ME  Debbie Henry                0.00    0- 0- 0
2798 West Nottingham Acad  MD  Emily Bennett               0.00    0- 0- 0
2799 Western STES          MD  Drew Daudelin              52.78    2- 3- 0
2800 Western, Baltimore    MD  Mary Hain                   0.00    0- 0- 0
2801 Westlake, MD          MD  Heidi McGee                37.67    0- 8- 0
2802 Westminster, MD       MD  Jackie Chase Stevens       77.79    3- 2- 0
2803 West Springfield, MA  MA  Shannon Curran             47.63    0- 2- 0
2804 Westborough           MA  Colleen Debish             68.52    3- 2- 0
2805 Westfield HS, MA      MA  Kate Warmer                45.32    0- 1- 0
2806 Westford Academy      MA  Julie Olivier              72.77    6- 1- 0
2807 Weston, MA            MA  Rebecca Reed               61.44    3- 3- 0
2808 Westwood, MA          MA  Leslie Frank               76.57    8- 0- 0
2809 West Bloomfield       MI  Megan Callahan             42.90    0- 2- 0
2810 Westminster, MO       MO  Lindsay Carlile            51.85    7- 4- 0
2811 Westminster School,   CT  Jess Keough                71.35    1- 1- 0
2812 Westover School       CT  Ann LeClerc                59.62    0- 1- 0
2813 Westerly              RI  Carrie Dentch              49.56    0- 1- 0
2814 West Deptford         NJ  Julie Catrambone           77.34    6- 1- 0
2815 West Essex            NJ  Jill Cosse                 78.46    6- 2- 0
2816 West Milford Townshi  NJ  Michelle Lugrener          60.74    3- 4- 0
2817 West Morris Central   NJ  Catherine Seals            63.41    1- 5- 0
2818 West Windsor-PB Nort  NJ  Beth Serughetti            88.65    7- 0- 0
2819 West Windsor-PB Sout  NJ  Kate Dobinson              64.14    2- 7- 0
2820 Westfield, NJ         NJ  Samantha Warner            73.93    5- 3- 0
2821 Westwood, NJ          NJ  TBA                        55.19    1- 7- 0
2822 Westlake, NY          NY  Dan Smith                  54.00    3- 3- 0
2823 West Genesee          NY  Bob Elmer                  81.87    5- 0- 0
2824 Westhill, NY          NY  Tim Alberts                70.91    4- 2- 0
2825 West Seneca East      NY  Richard Schmitt            62.44    1- 1- 0
2826 West Seneca West      NY  Mark Komosinski            46.08    0- 2- 0
2827 West Hempstead        NY  Tracy Hutt                 42.17    0- 5- 0
2828 West Babylon          NY  Colleen Kilgus             74.93    5- 2- 0
2829 West Islip            NY  Joe Nicolosi               82.03    9- 0- 0
2830 Westhampton Beach     NY  Ann Naughton               74.83    5- 3- 0
2831 West Forsyth, NC      NC  Doug Brawley               45.64    4- 5- 0
2832 Western Guilford      NC  Becki Haislip              48.60    4- 3- 0
2833 Western Reserve Acad  OH  Emily Thews                58.70    1- 1- 0
2834 Westerville Central   OH  Megan Noone                53.28    2- 2- 1
2835 Westerville North     OH  Chip Walston               46.70    1- 3- 0
2836 Westerville South     OH  Erin Balcerzak             51.18    2- 6- 0
2837 West Albany           OR  TBA                        31.50    0- 4- 0
2838 West Linn             OR  Meg Elston                 76.42    7- 0- 0
2839 West Salem            OR  Shawn McCloud              55.60    4- 1- 0
2840 Westview, OR          OR  Paje Stelling              50.37    2- 5- 0
2841 West Chester East     PA  Marie Pepper               63.64    3- 5- 0
2842 West Chester Henders  PA  Stephanie Kienle           76.64    7- 1- 0
2843 West Chester Rustin   PA  Jamie Dolan                52.89    1- 8- 0
2844 West Philadelphia     PA  Jaimie O'Sullivan          47.77    0- 1- 1
2845 Westtown School       PA  A. Gianopoules             58.71    2- 1- 0
2846 West York Area        PA  Rachel Klaydo              53.99    4- 5- 0
2847 West Ashley           SC  Ridge Britton              40.05    2-10- 0
2848 Westlake, TX          TX  Lauren Fitzgerald          43.69    3- 8- 0
2849 Westwood, TX          TX  Janelle Davis              51.67    9- 4- 0
2850 West Jordan           UT  Katie Selu                 39.80    2- 7- 0
2851 West, UT              UT  Tiegan Hatch               30.38    0- 8- 0
2852 West Potomac          VA  Cindy Lopez-Yusuf          70.11    7- 2- 0
2853 West Springfield, VA  VA  Brian Puhlick              64.77    4- 3- 0
2854 Western Albemarle     VA  Tara Hohenshelt            66.11    3- 2- 0
2855 Westfield, VA         VA  Kathleen Ruch              83.90    8- 0- 0
2856 Weymouth              MA  Ross Maki                  52.62    1- 2- 1
2857 Wharton               FL  Corri Smeak                39.83    5- 5- 0
2858 Wheat Ridge           CO  Carol Degenhart            61.51    1- 5- 0
2859 Wheeler, CT           CT  Dan Rahl                    0.00    0- 0- 0
2860 Wheeler, GA           GA  Naomi Clennan              48.17    4- 8- 0
2861 Wheaton United        IL  Kendall Vail               48.21    1- 3- 0
2862 Wheaton, MD           MD  Kimberly Taylor            43.01    0- 2- 0
2863 Wheeler School, RI    RI  Cali Almy                  61.95    1- 0- 0
2864 Wheatley School       NY  Terry Grace                52.42    3- 3- 0
2865 Wheeling Park         WV  Dan Millhouse              33.68    0- 2- 0
2866 Whitewater            GA  Damien Leimbach            47.89    6- 5- 0
2867 Whitney Young         IL  Ally Young                  0.00    0- 0- 0
2868 Whitman, MD           MD  Katie Bitonti              72.58    6- 1- 0
2869 Whitman-Hanson Reg    MA  Megan Methven              56.83    5- 1- 0
2870 White Bear Lake Area  MN  Mindy Evers                 0.00    0- 0- 0
2871 Whitfield School      MO  Matt DiGiulio              32.45    0- 3- 0
2872 White Plains          NY  Mike Leone                 75.14    3- 0- 1
2873 Whitesboro            NY  TBA                        57.59    1- 3- 0
2874 White Station         TN  John Smolko                25.65    1- 6- 0
2875 Wicomico (Wi-Hi)      MD  Michael Ryder              41.54    0- 4- 0
2876 Wilton                CT  Meredith Meyran            78.09    2- 1- 0
2877 Wilmington Friends    DE  Pigeon Graham              68.50    2- 2- 0
2878 Wilson HS, DC         DC  Mitch Gore                 65.09    0- 3- 0
2879 Wilde Lake            MD  Davia Procida              57.12    1- 6- 0
2880 Wilmington            MA  Sarah Gengras Simpson      48.33    1- 3- 0
2881 Williamston-Haslett   MI  Tuan Le                    51.64    0- 1- 0
2882 Wilbraham & Monson    MA  Caroline Burke             59.60    0- 1- 0
2883 Williston Northampto  MA  Jen Fulcher                79.46    3- 1- 0
2884 Williams School       CT  Dick Shriver                0.00    0- 0- 0
2885 Williamstown          NJ  TBA                        44.21    0- 2- 0
2886 Williamsville East    NY  Jennifer Courtney          55.35    1- 1- 0
2887 Williamsville North   NY  Jocelyn Canaday            64.03    1- 1- 0
2888 Williamsville South   NY  Rick Hopkins               56.70    2- 1- 0
2889 William Floyd         NY  Pete Friedman              58.34    1- 6- 0
2890 Wilson, OR            OR  Catherine Davidson         68.08    5- 0- 0
2891 Wilsonville           OR  Scott Chase                66.53    6- 0- 0
2892 William Penn Charter  PA  Alex Casey                 56.40    1- 7- 0
2893 Wilson, West Lawn     PA  Katie Moatz                61.10    7- 4- 0
2894 William Byrd Club     VA  Dan Eberhardt              64.32    1- 0- 0
2895 William Fleming       VA  Kelly White                36.42    0- 5- 0
2896 Williamsburg Club     VA  Tinsley Goad               55.26    4- 3- 0
2897 Windsor, CT           CT  C. Tollefson               62.16    0- 1- 0
2898 Winter Park           FL  Courtney Smith             64.71   12- 7- 0
2899 Winter Springs        FL  Todd Brock                 74.30   11- 5- 0
2900 Windham, ME           ME  Deb Lebel                   0.00    0- 0- 0
2901 Winslow, ME           ME  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
2902 Winston Churchill     MD  C. Pena-Ariet              74.78    5- 1- 0
2903 Winters Mill          MD  Courtney Vaughn            74.67    3- 4- 0
2904 Winchester            MA  Suzanne Ontso              71.32    3- 0- 0
2905 Winthrop              MA  Jen Adams                  40.20    0- 4- 0
2906 Winchendon School     MA  Nadia Harmsen              57.34    0- 1- 0
2907 Winsor School         MA  Rebecca Reed                0.00    0- 0- 0
2908 Windham, NH           NH  Jill Bartlett               0.00    0- 0- 0
2909 Winnacunnet           NH  Michaela Hardy             74.90    1- 0- 0
2910 Winslow, NJ           NJ  Amanda Rosborough          41.55    0- 3- 0
2911 Winchester Thurston   PA  Elizabeth Patterson        46.10    0- 4- 0
2912 Wissahickon           PA  David Schlesinger          68.92    4- 3- 0
2913 W.T. Dwyer            FL  Kim Pagano                 35.94    1- 4- 0
2914 W.T. Woodson          VA  Patrick Mahler             71.22    5- 1- 0
2915 WNS Co-Op             WI  Eliza Webb                 27.68    0- 2- 0
2916 Woburn Memorial       MA  Maggie Meagher             62.62    4- 1- 0
2917 Woodside              CA  Stacey Myers               45.39    0- 4- 0
2918 Woodcreek Club        CA  Macy Mannix                 0.00    0- 0- 0
2919 Woodbridge, CA        CA  Grant Davis                65.06    8- 5- 0
2920 Woodstock Academy     CT  Charles Balchunas          58.70    0- 1- 0
2921 Woodstock, GA         GA  Anita Dodd                 54.78    5- 5- 0
2922 Woodward Academy, GA  GA  Meghan Fox                 51.38    7- 6- 0
2923 Woodford County Club  KY  Rachel Stolzman            60.98    1- 0- 0
2924 Woodlawn              MD  M. P. Veihmeyer            44.99    0- 2- 0
2925 Wootton               MD  Shannon Holliday           62.81    1- 5- 0
2926 Woodbury              MN  Taylor Deetjen              0.00    0- 0- 0
2927 Wooster School, CT    CT  Ridgely Biddle              0.00    0- 0- 0
2928 Woodstown             NJ  Ashleigh Whitmore          51.86    1- 5- 0
2929 Wooster, OH           OH  Holly Pope                 49.21    0- 2- 1
2930 Woodmont              SC  Kaitlynn Wright            45.61    2- 6- 0
2931 Woodlands             TX  Jim Marziale               71.75    7- 2- 0
2932 Woods Cross           UT  Dana Fisher                59.01    5- 1- 0
2933 Woodstock Union       VT  Hannah Nichols              0.00    0- 0- 0
2934 Woodbridge, VA        VA  Natalie Cooper             44.21    0- 1- 0
2935 Woodgrove             VA  Bob Fuller                 66.61    4- 3- 0
2936 Worcester Prep, MD    MD  Allie Gamble               72.92    7- 0- 0
2937 Worcester Academy, M  MA  Sean Chenevert             72.00    3- 1- 0
2938 Worthington Kilbourn  OH  Doug Troutner              66.13    6- 3- 0
2939 Wyoming, OH           OH  Tom Crawford               57.11    2- 2- 0
2940 Wyoming Seminary, PA  PA  Catie Kersey               60.32    2- 2- 0
2941 Wyomissing Area       PA  Sophia Cammarano           53.47    2- 3- 0
2942 Xavier College Prep   AZ  Caitlin Bebout             59.60    3- 5- 0
2943 Yarmouth              ME  Dorothy Holt                0.00    0- 0- 0
2944 Ygnacio Valley        CA  Allen Raymond              51.07    4- 9- 0
2945 Yonkers               NY  TBA                        35.54    0- 2- 0
2946 York School, CA       CA  Sian Stimpert              40.75    0- 4- 0
2947 Yorba Linda           CA  Jon Aed                    68.26    5- 8- 0
2948 York, IL              IL  Victoria Richmond          57.85    3- 4- 0
2949 York, ME              ME  Jodie Lawlor                0.00    0- 0- 0
2950 Yorktown, NY          NY  Ellen Mager                73.53    3- 2- 1
2951 York Catholic         PA  Rob Linthicum              71.09    9- 1- 0
2952 York Suburban         PA  Laura Meerbach             54.76    5- 4- 0
2953 York Club, VA         VA  Katie Veneziale            55.58    2- 2- 0
2954 Yorktown, VA          VA  Crystal (Morgan) Fraser    65.05    4- 1- 0
2955 Yough                 PA  Lyndsey Fry                51.83    2- 5- 0
2956 Zionsville            IN  Laura Rogers               58.62    6- 4- 0
Create a free lacrosse website