Wed Jun 25 09:52:12 EDT 2014

  No Team                  ST  Coach                      PR       W  L  T
 
   1 AA Gabriel Richard    MI  Emily Pastula              49.13    1-11- 1
   2 Aberdeen              MD  Katie LaRue                48.14    3- 8- 0
   3 Abington HS, PA       PA  Mary Kate Lomady           71.66   10- 6- 0
   4 Abington, MA          MA  Meg Doherty                43.46    1-14- 0
   5 Abington Friends      PA  Patience Synnestvedt       55.47    2-10- 0
   6 Abraham Lincoln, NY   NY  Christian Clarke           37.98    0- 8- 0
   7 Absegami              NJ  Judy Callahan              55.65    5-14- 0
   8 Acalanes              CA  Whitney Campitiello        77.52   16- 6- 0
   9 Acad of the New Chur  PA  Whin Brown-Sylla           63.18    7- 9- 0
  10 Academy Park          PA  Susan Reutter              56.35    6- 9- 0
  11 Academic Magnet       SC  Siobhan Ragan              52.49    9- 6- 0
  12 Acton-Boxborough      MA  Scott Biron                71.14   14- 5- 1
  13 Adam Scott SS         CN  Leith Rhodes               45.81    0- 4- 0
  14 Agawam                MA  Carla Lemnah-Warner        61.83   12- 8- 0
  15 Agnes Irwin           PA  Jenny Duckenfield          78.50   22- 2- 0
  16 Agoura                CA  Steve Omlor                71.20   18- 1- 0
  17 Air Academy           CO  Sean Harmon                80.93   17- 2- 0
  18 Alameda Club          CA  TBA                        52.95   11- 5- 0
  19 Albertus Magnus       NY  Missi Holland              67.35    8- 9- 1
  20 Albany Academy SG     NY  Greg Giombetti             65.29   14- 5- 0
  21 Albemarle             VA  Laurie Pratt               58.34    7- 9- 0
  22 Albert College HS     CN  Molly McIntyre              0.00    0- 0- 0
  23 Alexis I. duPont      DE  Jillian Regester           51.33    6- 9- 0
  24 Algonquin             MA  John Healy                 66.61   13- 7- 0
  25 Alhambra              CA  Melissa Contant            50.30    2-16- 0
  26 Aliso Niguel          CA  Dave Elkins                67.88   10- 7- 0
  27 All Saints' Academy   FL  Aricka Ward                26.10    2- 9- 0
  28 Allatoona             GA  Julie Speeney              47.39    5-10- 0
  29 Allentown, NJ         NJ  MaryEllen McCarthy         75.18   11- 5- 0
  30 Allentown Central Ca  PA  Troy Hummel                55.16    3-15- 0
  31 Allen                 TX  Shannon Parengkuan         67.58    7- 6- 0
  32 All Saints CSS        CN  Krista McCloskey           53.30    3- 4- 0
  33 Alonso                FL  TBA                        28.81    3- 8- 0
  34 Alpharetta            GA  Sara Cantrell              56.59    6-10- 0
  35 Alta                  UT  Josh Sullivan              63.29    8- 5- 0
  36 Amador Valley         CA  Richard Murphy             82.97   22- 1- 0
  37 American Heritage, P  FL  Jim Hill                   47.81    4- 7- 0
  38 American Fork         UT  Ray Langhaim               56.75    7- 5- 0
  39 Amherst-Pelham        MA  Carol Samuels              47.04    4-13- 0
  40 Amherst, NY           NY  Andrew Karpinko            69.53   13- 5- 0
  41 Amistad Acad          CT  TBA                        33.54    1- 8- 0
  42 Amity                 CT  Jenna DeFrank              58.51   10- 8- 0
  43 Anderson County Club  KY  Chris Harrod               42.77    4- 6- 0
  44 Andover, MA           MA  Liz Keady                  71.09   15- 5- 1
  45 Andover, MN           MN  Derek Johnson              38.90    0-12- 0
  46 Anderson, OH          OH  Pat Thatcher               61.11    6-12- 1
  47 Anderson CVI          CN  Carolyn Toll               61.46    5- 3- 0
  48 Annapolis Area CS     MD  Allison Napolitano         61.93    0-15- 0
  49 Annapolis, MD         MD  Dave Gehrdes               73.17    9- 5- 0
  50 Ann Arbor Huron       MI  Daniel Madigan             58.92   11- 3- 0
  51 Ann Arbor Pioneer     MI  Zachary Maghes             63.87   15- 6- 0
  52 Annandale             VA  Cindy Hook                 62.24    4-11- 0
  53 Anoka                 MN  Brianna Poidinger          50.30    4- 8- 0
  54 Anthony Wayne         OH  Joe Loch                   59.07    9- 7- 0
  55 A.C. Flora            SC  Scott Guillerault          50.88    9- 5- 0
  56 Apex                  NC  Mike Bagnasco              68.74   18- 2- 0
  57 Apopka                FL  Bronwen McDonald           36.49    3-13- 0
  58 Appoquinimink         DE  Christine Czajkowski       52.28    7- 8- 0
  59 Apponequet            MA  Laura Magno                67.46   14- 2- 1
  60 Apple Valley          MN  Alexandra Ross             68.61   17- 2- 0
  61 Aquinas Institute, N  NY  Katie Callahan             62.44    8- 9- 0
  62 Aquinas Academy       PA  TBA                        50.04    0- 2- 0
  63 Aragon                CA  Michael Sorrentino         47.68    0- 4- 0
  64 Arapahoe              CO  Stacey Birlson             77.49   12- 4- 0
  65 Archbishop Mitty      CA  Luca Jacobsen              63.63   10-10- 0
  66 Archmere Academy      DE  Caitlin Kelley             71.79   14- 3- 0
  67 Archer                GA  Kelley Fleischmann         51.39   11- 6- 0
  68 Archbishop Spalding   MD  Don Restly                 83.46   15- 6- 0
  69 Archbishop Williams   MA  Gordie McClay              50.93    8-10- 1
  70 Archbishop Molloy     NY  TBA                        59.67    4- 4- 1
  71 Archbishop Hoban      OH  Ken Orihel                 60.36   13- 4- 0
  72 Archbishop Carroll,   PA  Lorraine Beers             81.42   18- 4- 0
  73 Archbishop Ryan       PA  J. Murtha                  66.87    7- 5- 0
  74 Archbishop Wood       PA  John Duca                  71.39   14- 4- 0
  75 Ardsley               NY  Heather Ausiello           58.66    6-10- 0
  76 Ardrey Kell           NC  Billy Hook                 61.46   13- 6- 0
  77 Arlington Catholic,   MA  Jessica Nassar             58.74   12- 8- 0
  78 Arlington HS, MA      MA  Kelly Curran               55.10    5-12- 0
  79 Arlington, NY         NY  Dan Schmitt                70.92   12- 6- 0
  80 Arlington Club, TN    TN  Wes Pickens                35.35    2-12- 1
  81 Arrowhead             WI  Tom Truttschel             66.40   20- 2- 0
  82 Arrowhead Club        WI  Steve Mayer                53.75    7- 7- 0
  83 Arundel               MD  Melissa Patrice Howard     71.31    6- 7- 0
  84 Ashland               MA  Tanya Lowe                 58.55    8-11- 1
  85 Asheville Club GALS   NC  Alexa Caldwell             42.78    0- 4- 0
  86 Ashley                NC  Adrienne Gale              57.86   13- 5- 0
  87 Ashley Hall Club      SC  Jacqueline Colucci         49.61    2- 4- 0
  88 Aspen                 CO  Lauren Riddick             65.49   12- 4- 0
  89 Assumption            KY  Jason Curran               56.85   14-10- 0
  90 Assumption College H  CN  Roxie Moffitt               0.00    0- 0- 0
  91 Atherton, KY          KY  Keswani/Rubin              49.37    8- 8- 0
  92 Atholton              MD  Crystal Shelley            73.21    8- 6- 0
  93 Athena-Odyssey        NY  Melanie Stevens            51.59    2-15- 0
  94 Athens Drive          NC  Jennifer Brunsting         59.12    7- 8- 0
  95 Atlantic Coast        FL  Ben Rowan                  31.96    2-10- 0
  96 Atlee                 VA  Tom Mackay/Tom Oliver      64.62   14- 3- 0
  97 A.P. Randolph, NY     NY  Bryan Vega                 44.58    1- 9- 0
  98 Attleboro             MA  TBA                        44.14    0-16- 0
  99 Auburn                NY  William Dean               65.04    5-11- 0
 100 Austin Prep, MA       MA  Liz Richards               62.31   18- 4- 0
 101 Austin, TX            TX  Trevor Hussey              43.16    2-10- 0
 102 Averill Park          NY  Scott Reynolds             53.95    0-12- 0
 103 Avon                  CT  Sean M. Cole               70.10   17- 3- 0
 104 Avon Grove            PA  Lisa Schweiger             69.80    8-10- 0
 105 Avon Lake             OH  Lauren Rafferty            51.69    3-10- 0
 106 Babylon               NY  Tim Harrison               73.23    8- 8- 0
 107 Bacon Academy         CT  Chris Faulkner             50.83    8-10- 0
 108 Bainbridge Island     WA  Tami Tommila               66.57    8- 2- 2
 109 Ballard, KY           KY  Lee Maddox                 55.54    3- 8- 1
 110 Baltimore Lutheran    MD  Rebecca Jabs               53.58    4-11- 0
 111 Ballston Spa          NY  Don Nowc                   48.45    0- 8- 0
 112 Baldwinsville         NY  Doug Rowe                  75.57   10- 8- 0
 113 Baldwin, NY           NY  Nicole Lein                61.96    3-12- 0
 114 Baldwin School        PA  Marisa Lozano              67.59    7-16- 0
 115 Baldwin HS, PA        PA  Rich Deemer                54.53    5-11- 0
 116 Ballard, WA           WA  Suzanne Replinger          49.91    8- 4- 0
 117 Barron Collier        FL  Mick Ferrucci              70.14   18- 6- 0
 118 Bartram Trail         FL  Meghan Fanning             69.47   14- 6- 0
 119 Barrington, IL        IL  Suzanne Rich               65.55   15- 7- 0
 120 Barnstable            MA  Jennifer Arthur            54.98    5-10- 1
 121 Barat Academy         MO  David DiPasquale           56.41   11- 3- 0
 122 Barrington, RI        RI  Peter Brock                72.01   15- 2- 0
 123 Barnegat Township     NJ  Jessica Casamento          63.67   12- 7- 0
 124 Barrack Hebrew Acad   PA  Katie Goodwin              51.22    2-12- 0
 125 Battle Mountain       CO  Emily Jaissle              63.74   10- 5- 0
 126 Battle Creek Harper   MI  Veronica Maidens           49.87    0- 5- 0
 127 Battlefield           VA  Rice Lilley                70.50   13- 5- 0
 128 Bay Shore             NY  Allison Pfeffer            76.14   10- 6- 0
 129 Bayport-Blue Point    NY  Ryan Gick                  79.37   14- 4- 0
 130 Bay                   OH  Dave Lowery                58.05    8- 5- 0
 131 Baylor School         TN  Pam McNabb                 56.53    7-10- 0
 132 Beaver CDS            MA  Liz Skinner                47.96    0- 9- 0
 133 Beach-Channel-View    NY  Eric Wozniak               48.12    3- 7- 0
 134 Beacon                NY  TBA                        54.03    2-10- 0
 135 Beachwood Club        OH  Joe Burwell                48.92    2- 9- 0
 136 Beaumont School       OH  Brien Shanahan             56.76    7- 6- 0
 137 Beaverton             OR  Lacey Beaty                49.86    6- 9- 0
 138 Beckman               CA  Monica Cullinan            73.54   15- 3- 0
 139 Becker                MN  Travis Opgenorth           51.87    6- 5- 0
 140 Bedford Public, MA    MA  Meghan Harris              50.97    3-14- 1
 141 Bedford, MI           MI  Shane Patterson            51.09    2- 8- 0
 142 Bedford, NH           NH  Christine Hodgdon          72.17   18- 3- 0
 143 Bella Vista           CA  Bill Chatham               54.97    3-14- 0
 144 Bel Air               MD  Shannon Esposito           74.16   10- 7- 0
 145 Belchertown           MA  Ashley Ziemba              53.57    8-11- 0
 146 Bellingham            MA  Lynn Mysiuk                47.39    2-18- 0
 147 Belmont, MA           MA  Aimee Doherty              55.26    5-11- 2
 148 Belmont, NH           NH  TBA                        41.08    1-11- 0
 149 Bellport              NY  Amanda Wayne               70.49    8- 7- 0
 150 Bellefonte Area       PA  BJ Seyler                  46.78    0- 7- 0
 151 Bellaire              TX  Ellen Walls                60.67    6- 4- 0
 152 Bellarmine Prep       WA  Sarah Field                40.05    3- 6- 1
 153 Bellevue              WA  Erin O'Dwyer               48.10    3- 8- 1
 154 Bellevue East         WA  Craig Van Der Horn         59.68    6- 3- 3
 155 Benjamin School       FL  Sarah Burlingame           70.33   12- 4- 0
 156 Benet Academy         IL  Jay Barangan               54.10    7- 8- 0
 157 Benilde-St. Margaret  MN  Ana Bowlsby                68.76   12- 3- 0
 158 Benjamin Cardozo      NY  Lou Decicco                57.24   10- 5- 0
 159 Berkeley, CA          CA  Erinn Tibbetts             61.93    7-12- 0
 160 Berlin                CT  Bridget Sheehan            53.92   10- 7- 0
 161 Berkeley Unified      FL  Tibbetts/Wang              28.21    3- 8- 0
 162 Berkshire School      MA  Dana Anselmi               63.22    8- 7- 0
 163 Berwick Academy       ME  Kyle Ridgway               69.08   11- 0- 1
 164 Bergen Tech           NJ  Kenny Conlon               58.07    6-11- 0
 165 Bernards              NJ  Jessica McGinn             74.06   17- 5- 0
 166 Berks Catholic        PA  Bill Hess                  62.71    6-12- 0
 167 Berkeley County       WV  Kelly Conrad               32.61    0- 9- 0
 168 Bethel, CT            CT  Shelly DeSisto             65.53   14- 6- 0
 169 Beth T'Filoh          MD  Alexa Eckley               58.56    8- 5- 0
 170 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  MD  Amanda Arnoult             56.13    2- 8- 0
 171 Bethlehem             NY  Lily Corrigan              64.92    7- 9- 0
 172 Bethpage              NY  Kate Danowski              55.36    3- 7- 0
 173 Bethel Park           PA  Becky Luzier               57.06    6- 9- 0
 174 Bethel, WA            WA  Mariah Dylina              27.81    0-12- 0
 175 Beverly Hills         CA  Kate Marks                 52.94    7- 9- 1
 176 Beverly               MA  Alyson Healey              60.05   11- 8- 0
 177 Bexley                OH  Gillian Thomson            70.33   15- 4- 0
 178 BFA-St. Albans        VT  Mary Pipes                 58.75   11- 4- 0
 179 Biddeford             ME  Becky Marshall             52.42    6- 6- 0
 180 Big Walnut            OH  Steve Palmer               49.76    0-11- 0
 181 Billerica Memorial    MA  Ashley Martell             65.98   15- 6- 1
 182 Binghamton            NY  Dave Garbarino             59.77    4-10- 0
 183 Bingham               UT  Amy Erickson               56.11    4- 9- 0
 184 Birmingham LC         AL  Yancy Williams             49.92    7- 6- 0
 185 Birmingham Chtr, CA   CA  Scott Silva                55.88   14- 8- 0
 186 Birmingham United, M  MI  Jen Dunbar                 63.35   13- 9- 0
 187 Bishop O'Dowd         CA  Julia Southard             63.91    9-10- 0
 188 Bishop's School       CA  Meghan Carr                73.68   14- 2- 0
 189 Bishop Moore          FL  Ron Hill                   69.20   15- 3- 0
 190 Bishop Verot          FL  Mackenzie Crawford         47.53   11- 4- 0
 191 Bishop Kelly, ID      ID  Natalie Bargholz           62.94    4- 5- 0
 192 Bishop Chatard        IN  Julie Jerrell              56.38    7-11- 0
 193 Bishop Shanahan       PA  Laura Capuano              73.10   12- 6- 0
 194 Bishop Ireton         VA  Rick Sofield               85.50   20- 4- 0
 195 Bishop McNamara       MD  Sydney Satchell            45.65    2- 9- 0
 196 Bishop O'Connell      VA  Alison Shafer              65.72   11- 9- 0
 197 Bishop Feehan         MA  Nancy Anderson-Semple      66.91   15- 2- 1
 198 Bishop Fenwick, MA    MA  Karen Guillemette          60.19   13- 8- 0
 199 Bishop Stang          MA  David Ponte                60.50    7- 8- 2
 200 Bishop Manogue        NV  Teresa Schwedhelm          28.94    7- 6- 0
 201 Bishop Brady          NH  Kelly Owen                 61.88    9- 7- 0
 202 Bishop Guertin        NH  Mandy Rogers               68.54   11- 5- 0
 203 Bishop Eustace Prep   NJ  K. Burke Esposito          77.28   17- 2- 0
 204 Bishop Ludden         NY  Jim Praino                 68.77    8- 8- 0
 205 Bishop McGuinness     NC  Nichol Shortt              50.85    9- 8- 0
 206 Bishop Fenwick, OH    OH  Scott Ricke                59.82    8- 8- 0
 207 Bishop Hartley        OH  Molly Gilbert              64.04    8-10- 0
 208 Bishop Watterson      OH  Jack Conte                 62.55    9- 8- 0
 209 Bishop McDevitt       PA  Karen Dowd                 56.08    1- 6- 0
 210 Bishop England        SC  Jeff Weiner                63.72   12- 2- 0
 211 Bishop Sullivan       VA  Lee Murphy                 55.59    4-15- 0
 212 Blake, MD             MD  Kimbery Leuthold           46.37    1- 8- 0
 213 Blaine                MN  Dennis Osbeck              46.94    4- 9- 0
 214 Blake School, MN      MN  Laura Mark                 76.90   17- 2- 0
 215 Blair Academy, NJ     NJ  Melissa Erne               60.44    3- 9- 0
 216 Blackhawk             PA  Kevin White                63.10   11- 4- 0
 217 Blessed Trinity, GA   GA  Eliz McFarland             66.94   12- 7- 0
 218 Blind Brook           NY  Steve Forzagli             59.63    6- 7- 0
 219 Bloomingdale Club     FL  Bradley Gordon             25.36    0-11- 0
 220 Bloomington           IN  Wendy Walter-Bailey        43.99    1- 9- 0
 221 Bloomfield Hills      MI  Andy Reed                  63.55   14- 7- 1
 222 Bloomington Jefferso  MN  Anna Gunderson             58.17    6- 7- 0
 223 Bloomington Kennedy   MN  Sheryl Raithel             52.67    4- 8- 0
 224 Blue Valley           KS  Dawn Britton               62.76   15- 4- 1
 225 Bluffton              SC  Dani Tosky                 46.67    0- 7- 0
 226 Blythewood            SC  Rick Piersma               50.04    9- 4- 0
 227 Boardman              OH  TBA                        45.70    0- 3- 0
 228 Boca Raton            FL  Lauren Fravel              38.63    3- 8- 0
 229 Bohemia Manor         MD  Patti Blakeney             40.91    1- 9- 0
 230 Boise                 ID  Tracey Garrett             72.76   13- 2- 0
 231 Bolles School         FL  Heather Albro              35.95    3- 9- 0
 232 Bonita Vista          CA  Ernesto Luna               64.60   17- 4- 0
 233 Bonny Eagle           ME  Judy Martin                47.94    3- 9- 0
 234 Bonner-Prendergast    PA  Amy Tricome                62.12    3- 6- 0
 235 Boone                 FL  Meg Lane                   47.97    9- 8- 0
 236 Boonsboro             MD  Susan Funke                64.49    7- 3- 0
 237 Boonton               NJ  Colleen Faessinger         54.35    5-10- 0
 238 Borah                 ID  Ohran Schlund              52.64    3-10- 0
 239 Boston Trinity Acad   MA  Alyssa Bailey              46.15    2- 3- 0
 240 Bourne                MA  Jenna Burgess              60.17   12- 6- 1
 241 Bowie, MD             MD  Scott Jones                36.67    0- 5- 0
 242 Bow                   NH  Christiane Raabe           52.88    4- 9- 0
 243 Bowie, TX             TX  Lv Johns                   59.00   10- 4- 0
 244 Bowmanville           CN  TBA                        37.65    0- 6- 0
 245 Boyertown Area        PA  P. Wernersbach             77.92   18- 4- 0
 246 Branford              CT  Jackie Alessi              59.52    8- 8- 1
 247 Brandywine            DE  Kara Voss                  44.75    3-12- 0
 248 Braintree             MA  Tracey Sullivan            61.13   13- 9- 0
 249 Brainerd              MN  Todd Brown                 45.86    4- 3- 0
 250 Brattleboro Union     VT  Shannon Garrett            58.31    9- 6- 0
 251 Brampton Centennial   CN  Marjorie McGrath           45.08    3- 6- 0
 252 Brebeuf Jesuit Prep   IN  Nick Estey                 59.02   11-14- 0
 253 Breck School          MN  Ashley Berry               60.16    9- 5- 0
 254 Brewster Academy, NH  NH  Melissa Lawlor             65.30   11- 6- 0
 255 Brearley School       NY  TBA                        51.27    5- 7- 0
 256 Brewster, NY          NY  Gerry Walsh                68.01    4-13- 0
 257 Brentwood, NY         NY  Danielle Lillis            57.80    1-13- 0
 258 Brecksville-Broadvie  OH  Kyle Drypolcher            55.52    5- 8- 1
 259 Brentwood Club, TN    TN  Meredith Wholley           51.68    5-11- 0
 260 Brentsville District  VA  Elizabeth Walsh            43.67    0- 8- 0
 261 Brien McMahon         CT  Kaitlyn Prescott           46.53    3-13- 0
 262 Bristol Co-Op         CT  Kyle Phelan                36.58    0-12- 0
 263 Bridgewater-Raynham   MA  Cheri Sullivan             57.86    9- 9- 0
 264 Brighton, MI          MI  Mike Staruch               60.21   13- 9- 0
 265 Brimmer & May         MA  Abbey Nyland               42.24    1- 9- 0
 266 Brick Memorial        NJ  Courtney Richardson Arre   57.45    4-12- 0
 267 Brick Township        NJ  Chris Pike                 54.27    3-17- 0
 268 Bridgewater-Raritan   NJ  Kathleen DeBonis           77.05   17- 6- 0
 269 Briarcliff            NY  Diane Haddeland            65.76    9- 7- 1
 270 Brighton, NY          NY  Richard Curtis             84.70   16- 3- 0
 271 Briarcrest            TN  Bill Seely                 56.64    9-10- 0
 272 Brighton, UT          UT  Kendra Francis             68.86   11- 3- 0
 273 Briar Woods           VA  Laura Nelson               60.52    4- 8- 0
 274 Brookfield, CT        CT  Kary Rodgers               66.76   13- 6- 1
 275 Brookwood             GA  Frank Hedrick              53.43   11- 7- 0
 276 Brookewood SG         MD  TBA                        51.96    1- 0- 0
 277 Broadneck             MD  Katy Kelley                82.83   13- 3- 0
 278 Bromfield School      MA  David Planchet             67.33   21- 2- 0
 279 Brookline             MA  Carrie Gross               47.38    1-17- 0
 280 Brooks School         MA  Randall Hesse              59.70    2-12- 1
 281 Bronx HS Of Science   NY  Benjamin Cornish           54.90    5- 5- 0
 282 Brooklyn Technical    NY  Anthony Cicolini           67.70   17- 0- 0
 283 Bronxville            NY  Sharon Robinson            72.43   12- 8- 2
 284 Brockport             NY  Krystina Danizio           63.43    8-10- 0
 285 Broughton             NC  Patricia Alexander         64.71   17- 3- 0
 286 Broad Run             VA  Sean Duritsa               67.07   10- 8- 0
 287 Brooke Point          VA  Jason Liebel               36.98    0-10- 0
 288 Brookfield, WI        WI  Kathleen Weber             51.16    5- 8- 0
 289 Brunswick, ME         ME  Beth Caputi                51.51    6- 7- 0
 290 Brunswick, MD         MD  Hilliary Woodward          59.58    6- 6- 0
 291 Brunswick, OH         OH  Regi Haire                 56.28    5- 8- 0
 292 Bryan Station Club    KY  Erin Meyer                 38.81    1- 3- 0
 293 Bryn Mawr SG          MD  Wendy Kridel               81.55    8- 8- 0
 294 Buchholz              FL  L/I Millinoff              53.34   11- 4- 0
 295 Buckingham, B & N     MA  Alcid/Loftus               60.17    4-11- 0
 296 Buckhannon-Upshur     WV  Hannah Lively              47.23    5- 8- 0
 297 Buffalo, MN           MN  Andrea Lund                41.19    0-10- 0
 298 Buffalo Seminary, NY  NY  Russell Allen              45.63    3- 8- 0
 299 Bullard               CA  Tamara Francis             58.20   11- 2- 0
 300 Bullis School         MD  Kathleen Lloyd             62.12    6-11- 0
 301 Bunnell               CT  Mike Shedlock              48.24    5-11- 0
 302 Burlingame            CA  Tara Pratt                 60.53    5-12- 0
 303 Burlington, MA        MA  Katey Sullivan             47.62    3-13- 0
 304 Burnsville            MN  Sarah Windhorst            64.42   11- 4- 0
 305 Burrillville-N Smith   R   TBA                       45.59    7- 5- 1
 306 Burnt Hills-Ballston  NY  Jake McHerron              71.85   14- 6- 0
 307 Burke Catholic        NY  Kelly Reid                 63.35    6- 3- 0
 308 Burlington, VT        VT  Lauren Henley              58.56   10- 8- 0
 309 Burr & Burton Academ  VT  Dave Miceli                60.75   15- 3- 0
 310 Butler, NC            NC  Lauren Blakely             35.70    2-10- 0
 311 Butler Area, PA       PA  Annie Succop               58.63   11- 7- 0
 312 Byram Hills           NY  Gail Lazado                68.04    7- 9- 1
 313 Byrnes                SC  Marissa Pesce              46.63    3- 8- 0
 314 Cache Valley          UT  Chelsee Winborg            47.93    4- 7- 0
 315 Caddo Magnet          LA  Alan Brown                 42.66    0- 5- 0
 316 Caesar Rodney         DE  Caty Beron                 64.10    9- 7- 0
 317 California HS         CA  Rachael Martinez           80.38   15- 5- 0
 318 Calvary Christian     FL  Laura Torres               36.34    1- 5- 0
 319 Calverton School      MD  B-J Harrison               70.05    9- 6- 0
 320 Calvert               MD  Harry T. Hornick           69.20   12- 3- 0
 321 Caledonia             MI  Ralph Shefferly            65.54   10- 7- 0
 322 Caldwell              NJ  A. Giampino-Vasi           68.26    8-10- 0
 323 Calhoun               NY  James Raucci               64.47    6-11- 0
 324 Campolindo            CA  Jessica Hoffschneider      66.10    7-12- 0
 325 Cambridge, GA         GA  Pam Masinko                68.28   16- 4- 0
 326 Campbell              GA  Erin Blinck                37.90    3- 9- 0
 327 Camden Hills          ME  Steve Alex                 45.45    4- 6- 0
 328 Cambridge-S Dorchest  MD  Jane Follmer               45.84    0- 7- 0
 329 Cambridge R-L         MA  Shannon Manning            56.65   13- 6- 1
 330 Cambridge School of         Julia Cornue             47.34    4- 8- 0
 331 Camden Catholic       NJ  Bridget Sipera             69.99   14- 6- 0
 332 Canyon Crest Academy  CA  Rebecca Kingsbury          77.88   18- 3- 0
 333 Canton, CT            CT  Dee Stephan                55.79    8-10- 0
 334 Canterbury School, F  FL  Kerry Pirrone              42.15   11- 9- 0
 335 Canton, MA            MA  Chris Murtoch              60.91   10- 7- 1
 336 Canton, MI            MI  David Bower                56.25    9- 8- 0
 337 Canterbury School, C  CT  Lindsay Mulhern            68.35   13- 1- 0
 338 Canandaigua Academy   NY  Sue Ellis                  68.31    3-14- 0
 339 Canton, NY            NY  Lyle Newman                59.61    9- 5- 0
 340 Canby                 OR  Joan Flora                 32.17    0-14- 0
 341 Capistrano Valley     CA  Ryan Gustafson             76.85   17- 1- 0
 342 Capital Prep          CT  Lauren Davern              29.54    0-12- 0
 343 Cape Henlopen         DE  PJ Kesmodel                78.30   13- 5- 0
 344 Cape Coral            FL  Ginny Thompson             23.86    0- 6- 0
 345 Cape Elizabeth        ME  Jeff Perkins               61.82    9- 4- 0
 346 Cape Cod Acad, MA     MA  Jennifer Peterson          57.53   10- 5- 0
 347 Cape Fear Academy     NC  Karen Federico             51.41    5- 7- 0
 348 Cape Henry Collegiat  VA  Brooke Hummel              71.73    8- 6- 0
 349 Cardinal Newman, CA   CA  Beth Deutsche              59.39    5- 7- 0
 350 Carondelet            CA  Rick Jeffery               80.89   14- 7- 0
 351 Carlsbad              CA  Brooke Mihoces             69.21   14- 7- 0
 352 Carlmont              CA  Anne Thompson              55.81    2-14- 0
 353 Caravel Academy       DE  Carolyn Thompson           72.17   14- 2- 0
 354 Cardinal Gibbons, FL  FL  Kate McKague               50.57    9- 9- 0
 355 Cardinal Mooney, FL   FL  Guy Coleman                27.55    0- 9- 0
 356 Cardinal Newman, FL   FL  Cora Delfini               45.75    8- 8- 0
 357 Carrollton            GA  Ashley DeWitt              36.19    2-16- 0
 358 Carmel Catholic       IL  Jim Lasky                  54.72    6- 6- 1
 359 Carmel, IN            IN  Emily Hammer               64.94   13- 4- 0
 360 Carver A-T, Baltimor  MD  Tom Rowe                   52.91    6- 5- 0
 361 Cardinal Spellman, M  MA  Meredith McManus           40.86    1-20- 0
 362 Carman-Ainsworth      MI  Kara Kelly                 41.99    0- 4- 0
 363 Carmel, NY            NY  Kerry Hackert              62.27    6-11- 0
 364 Carthage              NY  Sue Gallagher              74.23   12- 6- 0
 365 Cardinal Spellman, N  NY  TBA                        58.00    0- 2- 0
 366 Carey                 NY  Jill Holdampf              57.16    5- 6- 0
 367 Carle Place           NY  Sarah Hogan                64.99    8- 6- 0
 368 Cardinal Gibbons, NC  NC  Taylor Chumney             69.41   16- 3- 0
 369 Carolina Day Club     NC  Rachel Hillhouse           45.29    0- 1- 0
 370 Carrboro              NC  Caitlin Zoghby             47.76    2- 8- 0
 371 Cardinal Mooney, OH   OH  Jim Boniface               60.51    9- 5- 1
 372 Cardinal O'Hara       PA  Lesley Ferriola            69.42    8- 9- 0
 373 Carlisle Area         PA  Troy Getz                  62.75    9- 7- 0
 374 Cardinal Leger        CN  TBA                        51.34    3- 1- 2
 375 Casa Roble            CA  Bob Davis                  42.63    0-12- 0
 376 Castle Park           CA  TBA                        37.59    0-14- 0
 377 Castilleja            CA  Clare Mancini              61.76    6- 9- 0
 378 Castle                IN  Emily Garrett              48.63    2- 9- 0
 379 Cathedral Catholic    CA  Shannon Robinson           74.78   17- 4- 0
 380 Cate School           CA  Renee Mack                 55.21    6- 7- 0
 381 Cathedral, IN         IN  Craig McGinnis             64.07   15- 5- 0
 382 Catherine McAuley, M  ME  Jo-Ellen Rand              42.59    2-10- 0
 383 Catholic High, Balto  MD  Kerri Kornobis             59.75   10- 8- 0
 384 Catoctin              MD  Allie Rutland              50.37    2-11- 0
 385 Catonsville           MD  Becky Cassilly             74.81   10- 8- 0
 386 Cathedral, MA         MA  Janelle Buckley            47.03    7-12- 0
 387 Catholic Central      MI  Dennis McCarty             61.99   13-10- 1
 388 Cave Spring Club      VA  Gordon Mallick             38.91    0- 1- 0
 389 Cayuga SS, CN         CN  Andrea Jenkins              0.00    0- 0- 0
 390 Cazenovia             NY  Caitlyn Byrne              69.02    8- 9- 0
 391 Cedar Creek           NJ  TBA                        33.17    0- 6- 0
 392 Cedar Crest           PA  Emma Lebo                  65.43    9-10- 0
 393 Cedar Park            TX  Vanessa Kretzler           40.63    0- 8- 0
 394 Celebration           FL  Gina Spencer               35.67    2- 8- 0
 395 Central Valley CA     CA  TBA                        20.42    0- 2- 0
 396 Centaurus             CO  Genny Horning              80.65   16- 2- 0
 397 Centennial, GA        GA  Angela Brunner             68.77   14- 7- 0
 398 Centennial, ID        ID  Larry Criner               62.04    5- 7- 0
 399 Center Grove          IN  Ralph Vargas               59.25   10- 7- 0
 400 Central Bucks East    PA  Kelly White                68.64    8-10- 0
 401 Central Bucks South   PA  Janique Craig              72.27   12- 7- 0
 402 Central Bucks West    PA  Tara Schmucker             72.76   14- 6- 0
 403 Centennial, MD        MD  Rachel Burton              74.19    7- 5- 0
 404 Century, MD           MD  Becky Trumbo-Groves        80.83   12- 5- 0
 405 Central Catholic, MA  MA  Ashley MacDonald           63.66   12- 8- 0
 406 Centennial, MN        MN  Gary Nelson                40.35    0-11- 0
 407 Central Regional      NJ  Chris Raichle              61.13    5- 6- 0
 408 Central Square        NY  Frank Friscia              56.21    2-13- 0
 409 Center Moriches       NY  Michelle Ceraso            65.53    4- 8- 0
 410 Centerville           OH  John Dinkledine            61.17    9- 6- 2
 411 Central Catholic, OR  OR  Kali Wilgus                39.05    3-11- 0
 412 Central Oregon Club   OR  Polly Purcell/Kate Flemi   52.09   13- 3- 0
 413 Century, OR           OR  Lilia Lee                  43.06    5-10- 0
 414 Central Dauphin       PA  Jennifer Forney            62.26    9- 7- 0
 415 Central Dauphin East  PA  Carl Wagner                58.19   10- 8- 0
 416 Central York          PA  Jen Warner                 53.78    3-13- 0
 417 Centennial, TN        TN  Bay Clevenger              37.52    1- 7- 0
 418 Centreville           VA  Christina Griel            74.94    9- 6- 0
 419 Central Peel          CN  TBA                        37.38    1- 5- 0
 420 Chaparral, AZ         AZ  Jessica Livingston         74.90   11- 3- 0
 421 Chadwick School       CA  Amy Hill                   58.76    9- 3- 0
 422 Chaminade College Pr  CA  Scott Cohen                61.77   13- 5- 1
 423 Chaparral, CA         CA  Mark Schreiber             54.70    6- 5- 0
 424 Chaparral, CO         CO  Dix Baines                 69.72    7- 9- 0
 425 Chatfield             CO  Adam Everett               79.41   17- 1- 0
 426 Chattahoochee         GA  Jack McIlvain              71.74   14- 3- 0
 427 Chapelgate Christian  MD  Colleen Norton             62.19   12- 5- 0
 428 Champlin Park         MN  Brian Finnvik              62.96   13- 3- 0
 429 Chanhassen            MN  Rachel Aiken               60.45    9- 5- 0
 430 Chaska                MN  Laura Hunt                 54.17    4- 7- 0
 431 Charlemont Academy    MA  Jesse Porter-Henry         53.65    1- 1- 0
 432 Chase Collegiate      CT  Christina McKeon           45.10    2-10- 1
 433 Chariho Regional      RI  J. LaFountain              51.98   14- 1- 0
 434 Chatham               NJ  Hilary Renna               76.22   11- 9- 0
 435 Chapin School, NY     NY  Kaley Bell                 49.10    3- 9- 1
 436 Chapel Hill           NC  Christen Campbell          61.43   11- 6- 0
 437 Charlotte Catholic    NC  Dee Bier                   70.94   23- 1- 0
 438 Charlotte CDS         NC  Kristy Fairhurst Boyles    67.48   14- 3- 0
 439 Charlotte Latin Scho  NC  Nikki Williams             58.29    7- 7- 0
 440 Chagrin Falls         OH  KC White                   71.77   17- 2- 0
 441 Chaminade-Julienne    OH  Danielle Cash              54.43    5-11- 0
 442 Chambersburg Area     PA  Kathleen Feairheller       51.13    2-15- 0
 443 Chartiers Valley      PA  Julie Gould                69.13   13- 2- 0
 444 Chapin HS, SC         SC  Jeff Mirgon                56.54    8- 6- 0
 445 Champlain Valley Uni  VT  Erin Malone                51.73    1-13- 0
 446 Chantilly             VA  Victor Chen                59.10    2-13- 0
 447 Charlottesville       VA  Sally DuBose               56.49    6- 6- 0
 448 Cherokee Trail        CO  Janell Myers               61.52    5-10- 0
 449 Cherry Creek V1       CO  Brianne Tierney            77.16   12- 7- 0
 450 Cherry Creek V2       CO  Ashley Thompson            66.98   11- 3- 0
 451 Cheyenne Mountain     CO  Marc Luckett               71.42   11- 5- 0
 452 Cheshire HS           CT  Dan Warburton              68.88   15- 6- 0
 453 Cherokee, GA          GA  Kurtis Kilbourne           56.92    8- 8- 0
 454 Cheltenham            PA  Mary Dean                  65.70    5-10- 0
 455 Cheverus              ME  Mallory Pelkey             61.31   13- 4- 0
 456 Chesapeake, Baltimor  MD  Trista Jankiewicz          48.74    6- 7- 0
 457 Chesapeake, Pasadena  MD  Casey Lean                 71.34    7- 6- 0
 458 Chelmsford            MA  Michael Marshall           61.14    8-10- 0
 459 Cheshire Academy      CT  Anne Kandel                51.12    6- 5- 0
 460 Cherokee, NJ          NJ  Sarah Frazier              75.16   14- 7- 0
 461 Cherry Hill East      NJ  Katie Boyle                65.25    6-14- 0
 462 Cherry Hill West      NJ  Melissa Venturi            61.65    5-12- 0
 463 Chenango Forks        NY  Michael O'Hearn            61.88    7- 9- 0
 464 Cheetah's Club        TN  Kurt Sichelstiel           54.05    5- 7- 0
 465 Chelsea               VT  John Parker                56.68   11- 5- 0
 466 Chester Club          VA  Paul Amos                  37.07    0- 2- 0
 467 Chico Club            CA  Micaela Hayden             45.37    5- 9- 0
 468 Chichester            PA  Erica VanWyk               60.68    5-10- 0
 469 Chicopee Comp         MA  TBA                        48.49    8- 9- 0
 470 Chittenango           NY  Dave Baran                 55.65    4-12- 0
 471 Chillicothe Club      OH  Ryan Camponeschi           47.67    0-11- 0
 472 CH-CH School          MA  Kylee Yam                  57.95    9- 3- 0
 473 Chopticon             MD  C. M.  White               49.18    3-10- 0
 474 Choate Rosemary Hall  CT  Nicole Stock               63.72    7- 7- 0
 475 Christian Brothers,   CA  Cheryl Flaherty            68.35   13- 3- 0
 476 Christiana            DE  Brynn Mulvihill            35.83    1-12- 0
 477 Christian Academy, K  KY  John Anderson              56.65   10-11- 0
 478 Christopher Columbus  NY  Shira Wrightman            59.10    5- 5- 0
 479 Christian Brothers,   NY  Douglas Sedgwick           80.15   17- 4- 0
 480 Christ Church ES      SC  Molly Miller               54.39   11- 4- 0
 481 Christchurch Club     VA  Sara Forbes                47.26    0- 6- 0
 482 Christ the King CSS   CN  Timm Stephenson            54.25    4- 3- 0
 483 Chula Vista           CA  Diana Carrillo             48.91    4-13- 0
 484 Churchville-Chili     NY  B.J. Dunham                75.84   13- 5- 0
 485 Cicero-North Syracus  NY  Lloyd Hamilton             80.96   16- 2- 0
 486 Cinnaminson           NJ  Laura Rickus               60.86    5-12- 0
 487 Cincinnati CDS        OH  Pat Dunn                   57.50    6-10- 0
 488 Cincinnati Hills CA   OH  Terri Green                51.47    4- 9- 0
 489 City College          MD  Goerge Petrides            53.73    7- 2- 0
 490 Clayton Valley Chart  CA  Mitch McDuff               67.58   13- 8- 0
 491 Clarksburg            MD  Sean Kelly                 59.20    6- 6- 0
 492 Clarkston             MI  Stephanie Dellinger        54.59    2- 7- 1
 493 Clayton               MO  Darby Hogan                52.91   11-11- 0
 494 Classical             RI  Steve Jackson              51.17    6- 6- 0
 495 Clarkstown North      NY  Karen Lynch                61.94    4-13- 0
 496 Clarkstown South      NY  Bianca Aloi                64.13    3-14- 0
 497 Clarence              NY  Doug Kohler                65.39    9- 8- 0
 498 Clarke                NY  John Boyle                 62.98    4- 7- 0
 499 Clackamas             OR  Ned Crow                   45.81    4-11- 0
 500 Clarington Central S  CN  TBA                        43.91    3- 4- 0
 501 Clearview Regional    NJ  Megan Conklin              76.76   15- 6- 0
 502 Cleveland Heights     OH  Terry Saylor               57.49    1-14- 0
 503 Cleveland, OR         OR  Katie Sheridan             35.24    0-12- 0
 504 Clear Lake            TX  Rachel M Bertolini         48.45    3- 7- 0
 505 Clifton               NJ  Amanda Gryszkin            50.73    3-14- 0
 506 Clinton, NY           NY  Chis Evans                 56.69    3-12- 0
 507 Clinton, SC           SC  Ami Vaughn/Katherine Mea   40.51    0- 7- 0
 508 Clover                SC  Danielle John              41.58    0- 8- 0
 509 Coatesville Area      PA  Chelsea Sandone            64.76    3-14- 0
 510 Cocoa Beach           FL  TBA                        26.06    2- 9- 0
 511 Cocalico              PA  Mary Beth Cardin           69.83   13- 7- 0
 512 C.E. Byrd HS          LA  Sarah Creswell             51.00    0- 5- 0
 513 Cohasset              MA  Kully Reardon              66.14   12- 8- 0
 514 Cohoes                NY  Morgan Hytko               48.26    1- 6- 0
 515 College Park          CA  TBA                        59.19    7-12- 0
 516 Colorado Academy      CO  Molly Miner                74.37   15- 3- 0
 517 Columbine             CO  Alex Befus                 62.47    5-10- 0
 518 Colonial, FL          FL  Ali Uhurubey               24.09    0-14- 0
 519 Collins Hill          GA  Travis Pearre              64.32   13- 5- 0
 520 Columbus, GA          GA  Joe McDaniel               39.80    1-11- 1
 521 Columbia Club, MO     MO  Angel Renick               37.27    0- 4- 0
 522 Collegiate, KY        KY  Kyle Stratton              58.97   10- 8- 0
 523 Collins, KY           KY  Jeff Clark                 42.29    1-10- 0
 524 Columbia Heights      MN  Sarah Bourne               43.00    2- 7- 0
 525 Colts Club            NV  Gabby Ariganello           12.31    0-11- 0
 526 Collingswood          NJ  S. LaMaina                 66.84   12- 9- 0
 527 Colts Neck            NJ  Angelica Gero              64.34   10-10- 0
 528 Columbia, NJ          NJ  M. Dempsey                 63.59    4-13- 0
 529 Colonie               NY  Allison Anaya              57.08    4-12- 0
 530 Columbia, NY          NY  Mary-Jo Nickerson          62.97    4- 6- 0
 531 Cold Spring Harbor    NY  Danielle Skakandi          79.25   14- 6- 0
 532 Columbus Academy, OH  OH  Anne Horton                70.13   12- 4- 0
 533 Columbus SG, OH       OH  Brittney Zerhusen          60.03    5-11- 0
 534 Collegium Charter     PA  Marissa Martin             54.08    5- 5- 0
 535 Collierville          TN  Carl Swearingen            60.68    7- 5- 1
 536 Colleyville Heritage  TX  Sime Miocic                45.86    3- 5- 0
 537 Colchester            VT  Lauren Rizzotti            48.67    2-12- 0
 538 Collegiate School     VA  Annie Richards             82.09   17- 6- 0
 539 Colonial Forge        VA  Shauvan Roberts            58.93   11- 3- 0
 540 Community Sch-Naples  FL  Jenny Kastroll             53.16    7- 5- 0
 541 Comstock Park         MI  TBA                        41.35    0- 8- 0
 542 Commack               NY  Melissa Read               69.33    7- 7- 0
 543 Comsewogue            NY  John Farmer                68.64    4-10- 0
 544 Conifer               CO  Bryan Jesse                50.91    3-12- 0
 545 Conard                CT  Megan Cersosimo            63.99    9- 9- 0
 546 Concord, DE           DE  Tom Koval                  57.12    8- 7- 0
 547 Conant                IL  Eric Jacobsen              58.49   12- 8- 0
 548 Concord, IN           IN  Scott Holmes               47.03    0- 9- 0
 549 Conestoga             PA  A. Havrilla-Orcutt         78.34   14-10- 0
 550 Cony                  ME  G. Livingston              56.44    8- 3- 0
 551 Concord-Carlisle      MA  Paul Morrison              74.16   17- 3- 1
 552 Concord Academy, MA   MA  Nikki Samuels              52.10    2- 6- 1
 553 Convent-Sacred Hrt,   CT  Courtney DePeter           63.17    8- 6- 0
 554 Con-Val Regional      NH  C. McClelland              49.54    3-11- 0
 555 Concord, NH           NH  Steph  Johnson             47.26    4-13- 0
 556 Convent-Sacred Hrt,   NY  Michael Goetz              51.04    3- 6- 1
 557 Connetquot            NY  Sal Piscitelli             69.46    8- 8- 0
 558 Concord Club, NC      NC  Ashley Blackwell           51.29    1- 2- 0
 559 Concord, NC           NC  TBA                        48.22    2- 4- 0
 560 Conwell-Egan Catholi  PA  Amanda Kirby               57.34    3-13- 0
 561 Conestoga CS          PA  TBA                        48.38    3- 7- 0
 562 Conestoga Valley      PA  Emily Corcoran             57.75    3-15- 0
 563 Conrad Weiser         PA  Lisa Domalski              53.56    4-10- 0
 564 Conneaut Area         PA  Scott Shannon              49.68    2- 4- 0
 565 Cooper City           FL  Bryan Fayer                43.48    6- 7- 0
 566 Coon Rapids           MN  Jeff DeJoy                 58.41   12- 4- 0
 567 Cookeville            TN  Derrel Martin              53.40    9- 8- 0
 568 Copiague              NY  Christie Ruppert           52.43    0-13- 0
 569 Coppell               TX  Molly Ford                 69.65   14-10- 0
 570 Copper Hills          UT  Tom Vu                     48.38    6- 6- 0
 571 Coronado              CA  Jessica Battle             70.38    9-12- 0
 572 Corona Del Mar        CA  Aly Vislocky               72.61   16- 5- 0
 573 Coral Reef            FL  Erin Shelow                39.35    5- 6- 0
 574 Coral Shores          FL  Mark Hall                  36.67    5- 8- 0
 575 Coral Springs Charte  FL  Deborah Gelb-Cuvin         43.43    7- 3- 0
 576 Cornerstone Charter   FL  Tracy Reitz                23.32    0-11- 0
 577 Cor Jesu Academy      MO  Christina Gambaro          56.11    8- 8- 0
 578 Cortland              NY  Kim Pace                   65.96    9- 9- 0
 579 Corning               NY  Kim McNaney                78.10   12- 6- 0
 580 Cornwall Central      NY  Ron Girardi                52.44    6-10- 0
 581 Corvallis             OR  Monette LeMay              36.64    7- 5- 0
 582 Corner Canyon         UT  Jim Williamson             53.91    3- 9- 0
 583 Cosby Club            VA  TBA                        38.52    0- 5- 0
 584 Council Rock North    PA  Krista Dayton-Ventresca    70.61    9- 8- 0
 585 Council Rock South    PA  Ashley Muenker             68.46    6-10- 0
 586 Coughlin              PA  TBA                        61.31   10- 3- 0
 587 Courtland Club        VA  Kristen Roscoe             36.92    0- 7- 0
 588 Covenant School       VA  Lauren Traves              42.98    0- 8- 0
 589 Coyle-Cassidy         MA  Anthony Largey             47.83    3-10- 0
 590 Cranbrook Kingswood   MI  Melinda Saylor             63.96   12- 6- 1
 591 Cranston East         RI  Howard Chun                45.77    2-10- 0
 592 Cranston West         RI  Michael Soscia             50.22    4-10- 0
 593 Cranford              NJ  Kathryn DaSilva            66.16   10- 8- 0
 594 C.D. Hylton           VA  Tony Kilgore               50.64    7- 6- 0
 595 Creekside             FL  Ellyn Spangenberg          59.98    9- 8- 0
 596 Creekview             GA  Jennifer Byers             45.23    4-10- 0
 597 Cretin-Derham Hall    MN  Andrew Lecker              61.62   10- 5- 0
 598 Crescent Valley       OR  Keri Robinson              27.48    3- 7- 0
 599 Crestwood, PA         PA  Russ Kile                  53.63    4- 8- 0
 600 Crestwood SS, CN      CN  Andrew Ross                43.07    0- 3- 0
 601 Croton-Harmon         NY  Megan Weiss/Jim Bann       55.07    5-10- 0
 602 C. M. Wright          MD  Brent Ritz                 80.93   13- 5- 0
 603 Culver City           CA  Felix Cardenas             47.34    4-10- 0
 604 Culver Academy        IN  Debi Trau                  64.86   16- 4- 0
 605 Culpeper County       VA  Donovan O'Brien            53.64    8- 6- 0
 606 Cumberland            RI  Karen Sullivan             54.05    5- 9- 0
 607 Cumberland Valley     PA  Anne Brockmeyer            74.37   19- 4- 0
 608 Curtis, NY            NY  Matt Gonzalez              60.38   13- 4- 0
 609 Curtis, WA            WA  Michelle Flaten            31.99    1-11- 0
 610 Cushing Academy       MA  Jessica Devin              58.30    6- 9- 0
 611 Cuthbertson           NC  Kaitlyn Pritchett          49.06    3- 8- 0
 612 Cuyahoga Valley CA    OH  Jolie DePace               49.77    3-13- 0
 613 Cypress Bay           FL  Brian Ray                  47.93    8- 5- 0
 614 Cypress Creek         FL  Foster/Hennighan           41.36    6- 9- 0
 615 Cypress Lake          FL  TBA                        27.30    1-10- 0
 616 Cy-Fair               TX  Chris Haefele              65.37    5- 6- 0
 617 Dakota Ridge          CO  Julia Steinbach            64.30    8- 8- 0
 618 Dalton School         NY  Samantha Garnet            55.63    5-11- 0
 619 Dallas                PA  Candice Ross               49.69    1- 8- 0
 620 Dallastown Area       PA  Bill Young                 59.42    7- 8- 1
 621 Damascus              MD  Marcus Jurado              68.76   10- 5- 0
 622 Dana Hills            CA  Dori Campbell              57.77    3-12- 0
 623 Danbury               CT  Jaime Williams             63.69   10- 9- 0
 624 Daniel Hand           CT  Kevin Siedlecki            67.43   14- 6- 0
 625 Danvers               MA  Nicolas Prandi             64.27   15- 4- 0
 626 Dana Hall School      MA  Janet Sullivan             60.78    7- 6- 1
 627 Daniel Boone          PA  Arthur McGrath             47.41    2- 6- 0
 628 Danville Area         PA  Carlene Klena              64.60   14- 1- 0
 629 Darien                CT  Lisa Lindley               79.90   21- 2- 0
 630 Darlington            GA  Theresa Dulaney            48.23    7- 9- 0
 631 Dartmouth             MA  Scott Richards             69.05   17- 3- 0
 632 Davis, CA             CA  Jennifer Morris            71.61    8- 9- 0
 633 Davis, UT             UT  John Elliott               46.89    5- 8- 0
 634 Decatur, GA           GA  Shannon Ford               49.58    9- 9- 1
 635 Dedham                MA  Jessie Koffman             54.98    6-11- 1
 636 Deerfield, IL         IL  Andrea Soloko              47.81    2-11- 1
 637 Deering               ME  Mimi Sokolowski            46.78    3- 9- 0
 638 Deerfield Academy, M  MA  Allison DiNardo            59.06    4-13- 0
 639 Deer Park             NY  Anthony Saccone            62.56    3-12- 0
 640 Deep Run              VA  Rachel Whitten             58.07    8- 7- 0
 641 Del Lago Academy      CA  TBA                        33.07    0- 7- 0
 642 Del Norte             CA  Kimberly Pytel             68.02   12- 8- 0
 643 Delaware County CS    PA  Naomi Sweeney              61.32    6- 4- 0
 644 Delano                MN  Katie Youngblut            55.15    9- 3- 0
 645 Delaware Valley, NJ   NJ  Stephanie Cirino           71.54   14- 7- 0
 646 Delran                NJ  Nicole LaRocca             65.92    9-10- 0
 647 Delaware Hayes        OH  Dennis Palmquist           53.60    5- 8- 0
 648 Delaware Valley Chtr  PA  Christina Graciano         57.40    1- 8- 0
 649 Delaware Valley Frie  PA  TBA                        48.98    1- 6- 0
 650 Delaware Valley HS,   PA  Bernadine Salak            62.80   14- 4- 0
 651 Denver East           CO  Chris Romer & Mallory Cl   76.15   14- 3- 0
 652 Denver North          CO  Amber Lister               30.27    0- 7- 0
 653 Dennis O'Connor       CN  Jason Cannon               48.75    3- 3- 0
 654 DePaul Catholic       NJ  S. Wood/S. Cornine         42.65    0-13- 0
 655 Derryfield School     NH  Melissa Catenza            75.13   18- 0- 0
 656 Desert Mountain       AZ  Zane Clark                 61.71    6- 8- 0
 657 Desert Vista          AZ  Franklin Connell           60.45    6- 7- 0
 658 Detroit Country Day   MI  Sarah Abbott               54.60    4-11- 0
 659 DeWitt                MI  Mark Coucke                57.35    9- 5- 0
 660 Dexter                MI  Mark Erber                 56.77   13- 5- 0
 661 Digital Harbor        MD  Lisa Martin                45.65    3- 5- 0
 662 Dobbs Ferry           NY  Connor Cohn                62.74    6- 9- 2
 663 Doherty-Worcester     MA  Meghan McDonald            51.36    6- 9- 2
 664 Dominion              VA  Denise McKenna             57.97    3- 7- 0
 665 Donald A Wilson       CN  Barb Boyes                 66.90    8- 0- 0
 666 Dorman                SC  Racquel Prager             50.61    6- 5- 0
 667 Dougherty Valley      CA  Dave Sandusky              69.76   13- 8- 0
 668 Douglas Co-Castle Vi  CO  Kathy Brown                59.15    4- 9- 0
 669 Douglas Freeman       VA  Anne Taylor                67.19   16- 2- 0
 670 Dover, DE             DE  Kristin Hite               58.81    8- 7- 0
 671 Dover-Sherborn        MA  Katelyn Barry              65.90   11- 9- 2
 672 Dover, NH             NH  Kristen Riggs              45.27    4-13- 0
 673 Downey                CA  Marvin Mires               60.86   15- 6- 0
 674 Downingtown East      PA  Christa Somits             78.41   17- 6- 0
 675 Downingtown West      PA  Courtney McGinty           72.75   12- 7- 0
 676 Dracut                MA  J. Salgueiro               49.24    4-13- 0
 677 Dr. Phillips          FL  Kerry Watson               57.46   14- 5- 0
 678 Dublin, CA            CA  Lucia Miller               59.60    2-13- 0
 679 Dublin School, NH     NH  Mel Bride                  60.66    9- 4- 0
 680 Dublin Coffman        OH  Michael Murphy             69.72   14- 4- 0
 681 Dublin Jerome         OH  Colleen Bender             61.50    9- 9- 0
 682 Dublin Scioto         OH  Amanda Schroyer            61.74    9- 8- 0
 683 Duluth, GA            GA  Paul Hennelly              45.79    6- 9- 0
 684 Dulaney               MD  Kristi Korrow              71.97    6- 6- 0
 685 Duluth, MN            MN  Sara Curwin                41.66    2- 5- 0
 686 Dunwoody              GA  Adrienne Rowe              36.25    2-14- 0
 687 Dundalk               MD  Kelly Marinelli            38.26    1-11- 0
 688 Durango               CO  Jenni Darlow               57.22    5- 8- 0
 689 Durant                FL  TBA                        33.10    4- 7- 0
 690 Durham Academy        NC  Debbie Rebosa              65.23   11- 5- 0
 691 Dutch Fork            SC  Byron Roberts              46.24    3- 8- 0
 692 Duxbury               MA  Kelly Jurgens              75.81   17- 4- 0
 693 Dwight-Englewood      NJ  Kim Franco                 50.56    1-14- 0
 694 Eagle Valley          CO  Kimberly Andree            40.82    1-11- 0
 695 Eaglecrest            CO  Lindsay Witte              50.01    2-10- 0
 696 Eagle, ID             ID  Jon Craig                  74.90   13- 1- 0
 697 Eagles Co-Op          IL  Brittany Witkiewicz        48.33    3-12- 0
 698 Eagan, MN             MN  Kerry Blaine               53.17    4- 9- 0
 699 Eastlake              CA  Robert Blas                63.14   15- 5- 0
 700 East Catholic         CT  Judy Landry                50.39    5-11- 0
 701 East Lyme             CT  Phil Schneider             64.03   14- 6- 0
 702 East Ridge, FL        FL  Kyler Shelton              40.33    5- 9- 0
 703 East River            FL  Michael Mezzano            46.41   11- 7- 0
 704 Eastside, Gainesvill  FL  Nikki Krakower             47.13   11- 5- 0
 705 East Coweta           GA  Kelly Cahir                41.37    6- 8- 1
 706 Eastern, KY           KY  Rylee Huffman              51.18    5-12- 0
 707 Eastern Technical     MD  Diana Hegmann              57.10    5- 9- 0
 708 Easton, MD            MD  Rachel Strang              66.06    4- 8- 0
 709 East Longmeadow       MA  Angie Granger              63.37   14- 4- 2
 710 East Grand Rapids     MI  Rich Axtell                68.94   18- 2- 0
 711 East Lansing          MI  George Foster              56.63   10- 8- 0
 712 East Ridge, MN        MN  Amy Fortney                64.05   13- 3- 0
 713 Eastview              MN  Lauren DeZellar            58.75    5- 8- 0
 714 East Greenwich        RI  Judy Davis                 61.03   10- 5- 0
 715 East Providence       RI  J. Pasquarelli             46.17    3- 9- 0
 716 East Brunswick        NJ  Sheri Grondski             64.66   10- 8- 0
 717 Eastern, NJ           NJ  Katie Lee                  73.25    9-11- 0
 718 Eastchester           NY  Kylie Gregory              66.96   11- 3- 1
 719 East Syracuse-Minoa   NY  Andy Reed                  70.45   11- 6- 0
 720 East Irondequoit      NY  Emily Payne                55.96    5-12- 0
 721 East Rochester        NY  Nicolette Frunzi           62.28    8- 8- 0
 722 East Aurora           NY  Christina Schutrum         57.57    7- 8- 0
 723 East Meadow           NY  Joan Dimenna               71.34   11- 4- 0
 724 East Hampton          NY  Ryan Mahoney               73.19    8- 7- 0
 725 East Islip            NY  Steven Levy                71.83    6- 9- 0
 726 Eastport-South Manor  NY  Becky Thorn                81.65   14- 3- 0
 727 East Chapel Hill      NC  Emily Sternbach            58.17    9-10- 0
 728 East Forsyth          NC  Roosevelt Kellum           61.18   17- 1- 0
 729 Easton Area, PA       PA  Michelle Mihalko           68.86   11- 8- 0
 730 Eastern York          PA  Jim Deppen                 53.78    2-14- 0
 731 Eastside, SC          SC  Travis Ziermann            53.07    5- 4- 0
 732 Eastern View          VA  Liz Schumacher             56.51   10- 6- 0
 733 Eastside Catholic, W  WA  Colette Foreman            64.01    9- 4- 1
 734 Eau Gallie            FL  Eric Vici                  21.26    0-15- 0
 735 Eden Prairie          MN  Baxter/Patterson           72.86   16- 3- 0
 736 Eden                  NY  Philip Archabald           51.54    4-11- 0
 737 Edgewater             FL  Blaire Brown               46.65    5- 9- 0
 738 Edgewood, MD          MD  Carolyn Wiland             63.92   10- 5- 0
 739 Edgemont              NY  R. Breitenbach             71.97    9- 8- 1
 740 Edison, CA            CA  Cameron Hill               55.16    9- 5- 0
 741 Edina                 MN  Duke Miller                61.24    6- 8- 0
 742 Edison, NJ            NJ  Matthew Zapoticzny         45.91    2-17- 0
 743 Edmond                OK  Angel Renick               40.27    0- 5- 1
 744 Edward Little         ME  Greg Perkins               37.76    0- 8- 0
 745 Egg Harbor Twp        NJ  J. Scardino                65.84   11- 8- 0
 746 Einstein              MD  Suzanne Murray             44.14    1- 7- 0
 747 Eleanor Roosevelt     MD  C. Lagerwerth              44.78    1- 2- 0
 748 Elizabethtown Club,   KY  Anne Evertz                33.98    0- 2- 0
 749 Elizabeth Seton       MD  Ashley Russell             53.82    3- 9- 0
 750 Elizabethtown Area    PA  James Miller               64.58   12- 6- 0
 751 Elkton                MD  Kelly Zimmerman            53.95    5- 5- 0
 752 Elk River Co-Op       MN  Jeanette Bankes            53.87    6- 6- 0
 753 Ellington             CT  Tim Bosworth               53.93    7-10- 0
 754 Ellis School          PA  Emily Deering              61.91   12- 3- 0
 755 Elmira Free Academy   NY  Jana Reidy                 51.18    0-14- 0
 756 Elmont Memorial       NY  Phil Peranzo, Jr.          42.17    0- 6- 0
 757 El Dorado             CA  Pat O'Donnell              57.35    6-12- 0
 758 El Segundo            CA  Sarah Strock               59.72   11- 8- 0
 759 El Toro               CA  Allie Kyte                 60.81    7-12- 0
 760 Elwood-John Glenn     NY  Janine Bright              67.82    6- 8- 0
 761 Emma Willard          NY  Liz Parry                  55.11    4- 7- 0
 762 Emmaus                PA  Nancy DeBellis             68.36   11-10- 0
 763 Enloe                 NC  Sue Kummerle               37.08    3-10- 0
 764 Ensworth              TN  Meg Freeman                69.65   10- 5- 0
 765 E.C. Glass            VA  Karen Yates                51.18    5-10- 0
 766 Ephrata               PA  Kristin Eckert             59.21    5-12- 0
 767 Episcopal, FL         FL  Mel Hicks                  39.93    5-10- 0
 768 Episcopal, VA         VA  Ashley McDowell            60.17    5-14- 0
 769 Episcopal Academy, P  PA  Josie Ferri                79.92   17- 3- 0
 770 Episcopal, Dallas     TX  Katy Smullen               60.68    5-10- 0
 771 Episcopal, Houston    TX  Mike Donnelly              68.23   13- 8- 0
 772 Esperanza             CA  Cassandra Haase            60.92    8- 7- 0
 773 Essex                 VT  Emily Danis                55.73    6-11- 0
 774 Estero                FL  Erika Anderson             41.00    8- 6- 0
 775 Ethel Walker School   CT  Julia Infurnma             48.83    3- 9- 0
 776 Etowah                GA  Andy Osborn                64.92    8- 6- 0
 777 Eureka                MO  Ellen Wright               61.48   13- 8- 0
 778 Evanston Township     IL  Sarah McKenna              56.55   10-11- 0
 779 Evergreen, WA         WA  Shawn Perez                45.13    4- 5- 0
 780 Everest College HS    CN  Ashley Rutz                65.32    3- 0- 0
 781 Ewing Township        NJ  Leslie Conant              50.52    5- 8- 0
 782 Exeter Area HS, NH    NH  Courtney Preneta           68.18   12- 7- 0
 783 Exeter Township, PA   PA  Jill Rudy                  72.39   20- 2- 0
 784 Fairfield Ludlowe     CT  Heather Lewsey             62.99    8- 9- 1
 785 Fairfield Warde       CT  Tom Davis                  67.94   13- 6- 1
 786 Fairhaven             MA  Scott Francis              56.92    9- 9- 1
 787 Fair Lawn             NJ  Kristin Ray                63.33    9- 9- 0
 788 Fairport              NY  Geoff McMurtry             67.21    4-14- 0
 789 Fairview, PA          PA  Amy Fresch                 53.94    8- 7- 0
 790 Fairfax               VA  Rachel Shafer              55.49    2-10- 0
 791 Fairmont Senior, WV   WV  Jon Cain                   58.32   14- 5- 0
 792 Fallbrook             CA  TBA                        49.41    0-15- 0
 793 Falmouth, ME          ME  Robin Haley                54.26    2- 8- 0
 794 Fallston              MD  Michael McTeague           77.29   14- 4- 0
 795 Falmouth HS, MA       MA  Courtney Lima              54.25    4-12- 0
 796 Falmouth Academy, MA  MA  Sarah Knowles              56.47   13- 3- 1
 797 Falls Church          VA  Craig Oliver               52.54    5- 8- 0
 798 Farmington, CT        CT  Jeff Manaresi              61.89    9- 8- 0
 799 Farmington HS, MI     MI  Mike Mehall                53.78    5- 8- 0
 800 Farmington, MN        MN  Dan Pickens                66.23   12- 2- 0
 801 Fargo-Red River Vall  MN  Johanna Olson              35.51    0- 6- 0
 802 Farmingdale           NY  Shari Campbell             77.43    9- 8- 0
 803 Father Ryan           TN  Kim Devonald               48.59    3-13- 0
 804 Father Leo Austin     CN  M.J. Galaski               55.64    3- 4- 0
 805 Fauquier              VA  Zach Tamburello            60.42    9- 6- 0
 806 Fayetteville-Manlius  NY  Kate Noel                  74.36   11- 7- 0
 807 FCA                   MD  Tim Hines                  55.00   10- 7- 0
 808 Fenwick, IL           IL  Matthew McGuire            59.49    8- 8- 0
 809 Field School          DC  Felicia Aikens             49.23    0- 3- 0
 810 Fieldston School      NY  Sara Gorman                63.16    7- 8- 0
 811 First Academy         FL  Michael Spraggins          48.20    8- 6- 0
 812 First Colonial Club   VA  William Hayes              47.78    3- 9- 0
 813 First Flight Club, N  NC  Jennifer Adams             41.04    1- 8- 0
 814 Fishers-HSE           IN  Mary Handrahan             63.26   11- 7- 0
 815 Fitch                 CT  Pat Semancik               51.88    6-10- 1
 816 Fitchburg             MA  TBA                        40.97    0-10- 0
 817 Flagler Palm Coast    FL  James Hackett              34.26    0-11- 0
 818 Flanagan              FL  TBA                        33.30    1- 9- 0
 819 Fleming Island        FL  Clinton Lyons              42.94    9- 5- 0
 820 Fletcher              FL  Dianna Howard              45.61   12- 8- 0
 821 Flint Hill School     VA  Justin Fitzgerald          72.84   14- 6- 0
 822 Flint Powers Catholi  MI  Valaria Sunday             59.78   12- 4- 0
 823 Floral Park Memorial  NY  Colleen Dooley             52.81    1-11- 0
 824 Flower Mound          TX  Joy Cole                   69.35    7- 4- 0
 825 Flushing              MI  Craig Stephenson           49.31    3-10- 0
 826 Fluvanna              VA  Jennifer Payne             41.00    0-14- 0
 827 Folsom United Club    CA  Rebecca Hintz              51.60    8- 6- 0
 828 Fontbonne Academy     MA  Deirdre Tobias             51.74    7-11- 0
 829 Foothill, Pleasanton  CA  Megan Miller               69.97    6-13- 0
 830 Foothill, Santa Ana   CA  Kaylee Navarrete           76.80   15- 3- 0
 831 Fort Myers            FL  Brad Leonard               44.74   10- 6- 0
 832 Forsyth Central       GA  Samantha Bradley           40.73    3-14- 0
 833 Forest Hills United   MI  Jeff Jenks                 57.97    5-13- 0
 834 Forest Lake           MN  Krista Seipel              46.92    3- 9- 0
 835 Forman School         CT  Stephanie Boulay           42.36    1- 5- 2
 836 Forest Hills, NY      NY  Natalie Shimizu            45.48    2- 8- 0
 837 Forsyth CDS           NC  Shelley Schaberg           48.71    0- 5- 0
 838 Fort Mill             SC  Emily Tobin                56.28    8- 6- 0
 839 Forest Park           VA  Thomas Balish              64.08   11- 5- 0
 840 Forest Ridge          WA  Amanda Weinberg            51.82    5- 6- 0
 841 Foxborough            MA  Brittany Jamieson-Sherry   66.69   15- 5- 0
 842 Fox Lane              NY  Bill Broggy                72.68    9- 8- 1
 843 Fox Chapel Area       PA  Jen McCrady                60.14    7-10- 1
 844 Foxcroft School       VA  Finn/Woodruff              73.65   17- 0- 0
 845 Francis Parker Schoo  CA  Kristin Steer              55.86    5-11- 0
 846 Francis Scott Key     MD  Connie Wuenschel Tumulty   61.56    4- 9- 0
 847 Franklin, MD          MD  Molly Bellew               62.26    6- 9- 0
 848 Framingham            MA  Stacy Freda                68.36   13- 7- 2
 849 Franklin, MA          MA  Kristin Igoe               74.56   19- 4- 0
 850 Frankford             PA  TBA                        57.12    1- 8- 0
 851 Franklin Towne Chart  PA  Lindsey Specht             68.52    7- 3- 0
 852 Franklin Regional, P  PA  Eric Barnabei              55.27    2-13- 0
 853 Franklin HS, TN       TN  Scott Schiltz              71.32   20- 1- 0
 854 Frank Cox Club        VA  Drew DePeter               63.38   16- 3- 0
 855 Fresno                CA  Emily Walker               49.58    4- 7- 0
 856 Freedom, Orlando      FL  Iris Jones                 46.17    9- 7- 0
 857 Freedom, Tampa        FL  Courtney Jiles             26.62    2-10- 0
 858 Fremd                 IL  Jake Hughes                53.77    7-12- 0
 859 Freeport, ME          ME  Karin Kurry                59.86   11- 3- 0
 860 Frederick             MD  Brandon Brewbaker          61.89    5- 8- 0
 861 Freehold Township     NJ  Brian Snedden              71.95   16- 5- 0
 862 Frederick Douglass A  NY  Sarah Atlas                58.60    5- 5- 0
 863 Freeport, NY          NY  Danielle Ballard           60.43   10- 4- 0
 864 Freedom, PA           PA  Charis Innarella           62.56    9-10- 0
 865 Fredericksburg Acad   VA  Walter Hoffman             53.02    4- 8- 0
 866 Freedom, Prince Will  VA  Joyce Young                34.74    0- 9- 0
 867 Freedom, South Ridin  VA  Freedman-Schnapp           63.68    9- 7- 0
 868 Friends' School       MD  Mandy Hudson               75.95   16- 1- 0
 869 Friends Academy       NY  Jaime Conzelman            61.46    1-14- 0
 870 Friends' Central      PA  Lauren Rubin               70.69   15- 9- 0
 871 Frisco Club           TX  Beth King                  63.64   13- 3- 0
 872 Frontier              NY  Tim Myslinski              73.89   12- 3- 0
 873 Fruita Monument       CO  Mark Twardowski            67.33   13- 2- 0
 874 Fryeburg Academy      ME  Bob Cobb                   45.36    1-10- 0
 875 Fulton                NY  Drew White                 59.27    3-11- 0
 876 Gahanna Lincoln, OH   OH  Brooke Eisenacher          53.84    4-12- 0
 877 Gainesville, FL       FL  Nicole White               39.89    2- 7- 0
 878 Gainesville, GA       GA  Ashley Clark               33.29    2- 4- 0
 879 Gaithersburg          MD  E.J. Maloney               55.94    7- 7- 0
 880 Galena                NV  Brandon Riggs              50.90   13- 0- 0
 881 Gann Academy          MA  Tichnor/Tofias             50.74    3- 6- 0
 882 Gananda               NY  Russ Stark                 46.30    1-13- 0
 883 Garnet Valley         PA  Jenny Purvis               83.43   24- 2- 0
 884 Gardiner Area         ME  Andy Haskell               51.36    5- 4- 0
 885 Garrison Forest       MD  Jess Onheiser              76.51    3-11- 0
 886 Garden City           NY  Diane Chapman              81.33   13- 4- 0
 887 Garden Spot           PA  Rachel Stern               52.55    0-17- 0
 888 Gar-Field             VA  Jenna Moore                35.92    1-12- 0
 889 Garfield, WA          WA  Steph Terrien              49.52    3- 6- 2
 890 Gateway Regional, NJ  NJ  Stephanie Holguin          59.72    7-10- 0
 891 Gates-Chili           NY  Tyrone Allison             50.23    1-15- 0
 892 Gatlinburg Pittman    TN  Allen Cox                  35.56    1- 6- 0
 893 General Brown         NY  Katie Clough               73.63   11- 6- 0
 894 Geneva                NY  Lindsey Breese             70.48   12- 6- 0
 895 General Vanier        CN  Sandra Rourke               0.00    0- 0- 0
 896 George Washington, C  CA  Tabia Ye                   53.68    4-10- 0
 897 George Steinbrenner   FL  Ed Kay                     38.09    5- 6- 0
 898 Georgetown Day Schoo  DC  Kathy Hudson               51.60    3- 8- 0
 899 Georgetown Visitatio  DC  Eva Shea                   80.88   17- 8- 0
 900 Georgetown, MA        MA  Bridget Lane               43.80    0-18- 0
 901 George School         PA  Nancy Bernardini           58.96    4-10- 0
 902 George Washington, P  PA  Sean Sullivan              68.02    8- 5- 0
 903 Georgetown, TX        TX  Beth Brundage              57.10   13- 7- 0
 904 George Marshall       VA  Nicholle Depaz Clinton     68.67   13- 5- 0
 905 George Mason          VA  Courtney Gibbons           62.16    6- 4- 0
 906 George Washington, W  WV  Greg Mallory               60.90   12- 2- 0
 907 Gerstell Academy      MD  Kristen McAfee             67.97    7- 2- 0
 908 Germantown Academy    PA  Ginny Hofmann              72.34   12- 9- 0
 909 Germantown Friends    PA  Katie Bergstrom            74.98   17- 3- 0
 910 Gig Harbor            WA  Glen Henderson             48.78    5- 6- 0
 911 Gilbert               AZ  Whitney Turnbull           50.80    1-11- 0
 912 Gilford               NH  TBA                        51.70    3-11- 0
 913 Gill St Bernard's     NJ  Jen Marrosu                45.86    0- 5- 0
 914 Gilmour Academy       OH  Michael Racutt             52.51    5- 9- 0
 915 Girls HS              PA  Mike Gann                  74.41   15- 1- 0
 916 Girls Prep School     TN  Caroline Carlin            64.11   11- 8- 0
 917 Glastonbury           CT  Kris Cofiell               77.19   19- 1- 0
 918 Glasgow               DE  Samantha Miller            32.43    0-15- 0
 919 Glendale              CA  Joe Campbell               60.20   13- 6- 0
 920 Glenbard West         IL  Bob Regan                  67.50   15- 7- 0
 921 Glenbrook North       IL  Tom Rosenbaum              67.87   18- 4- 0
 922 Glenbrook South       IL  Annie Lesch                73.01   17- 6- 0
 923 Glenelg Country Scho  MD  Paige Walton               72.09   12- 5- 0
 924 Glen Burnie           MD  Nicole Johnston            43.12    0-10- 0
 925 Glenelg HS            MD  Virginia Kincaid           78.17   12- 4- 0
 926 Glen Ridge            NJ  Beth Larkin                75.11   11-11- 0
 927 Glen Rock             NJ  Taryn Tabano               59.17    1-15- 0
 928 Glens Falls           NY  Michele Venditto           58.66    5- 3- 0
 929 Glen Cove             NY  Justine Golloub            58.77    7- 3- 0
 930 Glenn                 NC  Natalie Beck               33.93    0-11- 0
 931 Glencoe               OR  Tim Smith                  34.93    1-12- 0
 932 Glen Allen            VA  Marsh Hayes                46.68    3- 9- 0
 933 Gloucester, MA        MA  Amanda Levie               49.55    4-11- 1
 934 Gloucester Catholic   NJ  Lisa Parry                 52.31    2-16- 0
 935 Goffstown             NH  Jessica Brown              50.80    6-10- 0
 936 Golden                CO  Mike Zinanti               63.00    5-10- 0
 937 Golden Gate           FL  Blair Woods                32.40    2-11- 0
 938 Good Counsel          MD  Michael Haight             79.60   14- 6- 0
 939 Gorham                ME  Mary Vaughan               58.27    7- 5- 0
 940 Goshen                NY  Christine Baruffaldi       58.48    5- 4- 0
 941 Gould Academy         ME  Heidi Godomsky             53.47    7- 6- 0
 942 Gov. Thomas Johnson   MD  Lindsey Chaffman           51.44    1-12- 0
 943 Governor's Academy    MA  Roberta McLain             68.46    9- 7- 0
 944 Governor Livingston   NJ  Nicole Testa               62.06    9- 9- 0
 945 Governor Mifflin      PA  Chris Allen                70.17   15- 4- 0
 946 Granada               CA  TBA                        62.06    4-10- 0
 947 Granite Bay HS        CA  Stu Brokowsky              77.86   18- 4- 0
 948 Granite Hills         CA  Jose Carlos Soto           63.53   13- 5- 0
 949 Grand Junction        CO  Alexis Rawlings            58.16    7- 8- 0
 950 Grandview             CO  Kevin Mortimer             66.77    9- 6- 0
 951 Granby Memorial, CT   CT  Bascetta/Geaglone          65.13   16- 5- 0
 952 Grady                 GA  Martha Jones               49.94   10- 6- 0
 953 Grayson               GA  Janna Maughon              51.59    6- 9- 0
 954 Grafton Memorial, MA  MA  Renee Bailey               62.69   17- 5- 0
 955 Granby, MA            MA  TBA                        37.04    0-14- 0
 956 Grand Blanc           MI  Alyssa Shaver              55.38    6- 7- 3
 957 Grand Haven           MI  Kimberly Vincent           56.12   13- 3- 0
 958 Grand Ledge           MI  TBA                        49.37    2-11- 0
 959 Grand Rapids Christi  MI  Neal Young                 60.72   17- 3- 0
 960 Grandville            MI  Allison VanderVliet        50.49    4- 8- 0
 961 Grand Rapids, MN      MN  Renee Bymark               50.00    6- 2- 0
 962 Grand Island          NY  Jennifer Shalke            49.74    6- 9- 0
 963 Granville             OH  Jeremy Hopping             61.14   10- 8- 0
 964 Grant                 OR  Samantha Charles           47.02    8- 7- 0
 965 Grafton Club, VA      VA  Jamie Swale                57.93   11- 5- 0
 966 Graham-Kapowsin       WA  Kim Anderson               43.53    6- 4- 1
 967 Great Oak             CA  Jenni Smith                54.58   11- 9- 0
 968 Green Mountain        CO  Barbara Copeland           58.34    4-10- 0
 969 Greenwich HS, CT      CT  Caitlin Keane              68.75   10- 9- 0
 970 Greater Atlanta CS    GA  Gerry Hill                 49.39    9- 9- 0
 971 Greenbrier            GA  Mark Leszczynski           48.95    8- 6- 0
 972 Great Valley          PA  Joe Tornetta               79.81   20- 5- 0
 973 Greely                ME  Peter Wiles                58.53    6- 6- 0
 974 Great Mills           MD  Pam Hageman                52.35    6- 7- 0
 975 Greater Lowell Tech   MA  Tom Siggens                42.23    3-13- 0
 976 Greens Farms Academy  CT  Deirdre Hynes              64.72   10- 5- 0
 977 Greenwich Academy     CT  Melissa Anderson           74.57   16- 1- 0
 978 Greenwich, NY         NY  Nicole Dixson              46.42    1- 6- 0
 979 Great Neck North      NY  Kristen Cornicello         54.79    4- 6- 0
 980 Great Neck South      NY  Jane Maher                 59.38   10- 3- 0
 981 Green Hope            NC  Logan HIll                 59.11   10- 6- 0
 982 Greensboro Day Schoo  NC  Meghan Wienecke            49.08    4- 7- 0
 983 Green                 OH  Marisa Rainieri            56.94    3-11- 0
 984 Greater Latrobe       PA  Kaytie Russo               62.27   14- 3- 0
 985 Greensburg Central C  PA  Kelly Naugle               53.03    5- 8- 0
 986 Greensburg Salem      PA  Lauren Krotz               48.94    2-12- 0
 987 Greenville, SC        SC  Anthony Gowens             54.39   12- 4- 0
 988 Greenhill School      TX  Caroline Doswell           53.98    3- 8- 0
 989 Green Mountain Valle  VT  Lauren Germano             53.27    7- 3- 0
 990 Griswold              CT  TBA                        31.93    0- 3- 0
 991 Grimsley              NC  Julianne Dager             46.83    3- 9- 0
 992 Grossmont             CA  Katie Williford            59.11    6-12- 0
 993 Gr. New Bedford RVT   MA  Sarah Pimental             44.26    2-16- 0
 994 Groton-Dunstable      MA  Gary Kraemer               64.28   12- 8- 0
 995 Grosse Pointe North   MI  Chris Sims                 53.19    3- 6- 0
 996 Grosse Pointe South   MI  Alycsa Valentine           64.18   10- 3- 1
 997 Groton School         MA  Martha Gracey              63.41    7-11- 0
 998 Guerin Catholic       IN  Brian Billand              56.46   11-13- 0
 999 Guilford, CT          CT  Steve Jewett               61.07    6- 9- 1
1000 Guilderland           NY  Carrie Britt               73.40   13- 5- 0
1001 Gulf Breeze           FL  Pattison/Mucciaro          49.44    9- 4- 0
1002 Gulf Coast            FL  Lynn Garrison              55.76   12- 5- 0
1003 Gunn                  CA  Doug Arakawa               72.01   15- 3- 0
1004 Gunston Day School    MD  Robert Fredland            44.47    0- 7- 0
1005 Gunnery               CT  Shannon Baudo              56.81    5- 5- 0
1006 Gwynedd-Mercy Acad    PA  Deborah Lawlor             70.55   11- 8- 0
1007 Hackley School        NY  Jenny Leffler              74.60   17- 2- 0
1008 Haddam-Killingworth   CT  Heather Ferrer             55.49    7- 9- 1
1009 Haddonfield           NJ  Jessica Blake              67.48    9- 9- 0
1010 Hagerty               FL  Mike Willover              59.23   13- 7- 0
1011 Hall, West Hartford   CT  Steve Boyle                70.09   14- 4- 0
1012 Half Hollow Hills     NY  Lori Graham                65.89    3-10- 0
1013 Hallahan Catholic SG  PA  Matthew Bateman            55.94    1- 6- 0
1014 Hamilton, AZ          AZ  Mark Nichols               59.24    5- 8- 0
1015 Hamden                CT  Amanda Forcucci            57.34    8- 9- 0
1016 Hammond               MD  Bill Smith                 51.78    1-11- 0
1017 Hamilton-Wenham       MA  Amanda Chase               57.56    8- 9- 0
1018 Hamden Hall CDS       CT  Tom Sheridan               57.15    5- 7- 1
1019 Hamilton West         NJ  Anthony Tessein            57.77   10- 5- 0
1020 Hamburg               NY  Katy Ryan                  71.40   12- 7- 0
1021 Hampton Bays          NY  Brian Loeffler             54.40    0-11- 0
1022 Hampton Township      PA  Autumn Bullion             55.99    7-10- 0
1023 Hanover, MA           MA  Rachel Keating             64.31   13- 5- 0
1024 Hanover, NH           NH  Chris Seibel               70.80   16- 4- 0
1025 Hanover, VA           VA  Bill Karn                  52.28    7- 6- 0
1026 Harker School         CA  Dawn Clark                 59.09    8- 9- 0
1027 Harrison, GA          GA  Melissa Wilson             65.26   15- 5- 0
1028 Harriton              PA  George Dick                80.80   18- 7- 0
1029 Harford Tech          MD  Emma Little                65.98    5- 6- 0
1030 Harrison, MI          MI  Nicky Barrett              51.96    4-11- 0
1031 Hartland              MI  Deanna Radcliffe           63.06   15- 5- 0
1032 Harvey School         NY  Greg Janos                 55.21   10- 3- 0
1033 Harrison, NY          NY  Jon-Erik Zappala           61.25    5-12- 0
1034 Harborfields          NY  Kerri McGinty              71.57    5- 8- 0
1035 Harrisburg CS         PA  TBA                        46.68    1- 9- 0
1036 Harpeth Hall          TN  Legare Vest                61.96    8- 8- 0
1037 Hartford              VT  Katherine MacPherson       46.37    0-13- 0
1038 Harwood Union         VT  Katie Barany               50.77    4-11- 0
1039 Hastings, MN          MN  Nicole Peterson            35.57    0-12- 0
1040 Hastings, NY          NY  Robert McCann              58.15    3- 9- 0
1041 Hatboro-Horsham       PA  Duncan Swezey, Sr          75.95   15- 5- 0
1042 Hathaway Brown        OH  Meghan Brennan             65.79    9- 8- 2
1043 Hauppauge             NY  Diana Lopez                77.80   14- 4- 0
1044 Haverford             PA  Nancy McGoldrick           74.18   12- 8- 0
1045 Havre De Grace        MD  Sarah Scholl               60.57    4- 7- 0
1046 Haverhill             MA  Melinda Cripps             56.94    8-10- 0
1047 Havelock Club         NC  Dineen Wright              45.03    2- 2- 0
1048 Hawken School         OH  James Newman               61.33    6- 9- 0
1049 Hayfield              VA  Richard DeSomma            60.41    6- 6- 0
1050 Hazelwood Central     MO  Monica Student             29.25    0- 8- 0
1051 Hazelwood East        MO  Bill Henricks              39.68    2- 8- 0
1052 Hazelwood West        MO  Mike Vaughn                52.58    7- 9- 0
1053 Heart Lake SS         CN  Ann Moum                   48.56    4- 2- 1
1054 Hebron Academy        ME  Ashley Webb                51.30    4- 5- 0
1055 Helix Charter         CA  George R. Carnes           57.64    7- 9- 0
1056 Hempstead             NY  TBA                        44.48    2- 7- 0
1057 Hempfield, Landisvil  PA  E. Hockley                 68.29   10- 8- 0
1058 Hempfield, Greensbur  PA  Rebecca Bragan             57.69   11- 5- 0
1059 Henry Clay Club       KY  Lindsay Kibler             45.29    4- 2- 0
1060 Hendrick Hudson       NY  Mary Honovich              67.44    7-10- 0
1061 Hendersonville Club   TN  Kyle Sullivan              38.24    1-12- 0
1062 Henry St.             CN  Hines                       0.00    0- 0- 0
1063 Heritage-Littleton    CO  Nikki Kucharski            68.19    7- 9- 0
1064 Heritage Christian    IN  Tom Bergman                54.26    4-10- 0
1065 Herron                IN  Jim Millar                 42.56    0-11- 0
1066 Hereford              MD  Anne Ensor                 83.95   17- 1- 0
1067 Herbert H. Lehman     NY  Dayna Moneta               49.86    2- 6- 0
1068 Herricks              NY  Lauren Marra               52.37    2-10- 0
1069 Heritage, NC          NC  TBA                        47.55    8- 8- 0
1070 Hershey               PA  Ken Taylor                 69.07   15- 5- 0
1071 Herriman              UT  Tim Martinez               55.82    5- 7- 0
1072 Heritage, VA          VA  Timothy Greening           39.25    0-10- 0
1073 Hermitage             VA  Meghan McClure             32.74    0-11- 0
1074 Herndon               VA  Lesley Buckingham          65.88    6- 7- 0
1075 Heuvelton             NY  Becky Kelley               58.91    9- 9- 0
1076 Hewlett               NY  Patrick Gormley            62.38    4-11- 0
1077 Hicksville            NY  M. Schneider               69.44    8- 6- 0
1078 Hidden Valley Club    VA  TBA                        56.26    7- 4- 0
1079 Highland Park, IL     IL  Samantha Silverman         38.34    0-13- 0
1080 High Mowing           NH  Wendy Fielding             44.70    0- 2- 0
1081 High Point Regional   NJ  TBA                        50.05    2-11- 0
1082 Hightstown            NJ  Tim Trivisonno             52.78    4-12- 0
1083 Highland, NY          NY  Teresa Cilento             50.21    1- 6- 0
1084 High Point Central    NC  Amanda Wiliard             42.91    1- 9- 0
1085 Highland Park, TX     TX  Pam Sagehorn               71.83    9- 3- 0
1086 Highland School       VA  Kristen Conques            62.14    8- 5- 0
1087 Hilltop               CA  Sasha Scott                64.96   14- 5- 0
1088 Hillgrove             GA  Kim Minick                 47.74    7-10- 1
1089 Hill-Murray School    MN  Theresa Boyd               52.38    5- 9- 0
1090 Hillsborough, NJ      NJ  Beth Murrin                74.01   10- 8- 0
1091 Hilton                NY  Colleen Coles              70.77    8- 9- 0
1092 Hilliard Bradley      OH  Becky Mottlow              61.58    7- 9- 0
1093 Hilliard Darby        OH  Dennis Moore               56.21    6-11- 0
1094 Hilliard Davidson     OH  Chad Smock                 57.72    5-11- 1
1095 Hill School           PA  Shannon Summers            61.65    3-12- 0
1096 Hillcrest, SC         SC  Brianna Hoffman            56.10    9- 2- 0
1097 Hilton Head           SC  Kathleen Marshall          52.16    6- 4- 0
1098 Hill Academy, CN      CN  TBA                        59.39    1- 0- 0
1099 Hinsdale Central      IL  Lindsay Owens              78.61   18- 3- 0
1100 Hingham               MA  Katherine Creedon          68.46   14- 6- 0
1101 Hockaday SG           TX  Elia Stanfield             74.75   16- 3- 0
1102 Hodgson Tech          DE  Willy Miranda              38.71    2-12- 0
1103 Hoffman Estates       IL  Mike Fullerton             43.90    3-10- 1
1104 Hoggard               NC  Erin Redmond               64.07   17- 2- 0
1105 Holy Cross, CT        CT  TBA                        43.43    7-10- 0
1106 Hollywood Hills       FL  Donna Rose                 21.03    0- 4- 0
1107 Holy Trinity Episcop        Tammy Slattery           29.21    1- 9- 0
1108 Holy Innocents'       GA  Julie LaFramboise          62.55   10- 6- 1
1109 Holton-Arms School    MD  Janet McCormick            66.52    7-11- 0
1110 Holy Child, MD        MD  Sarah Aschenbach           68.24   12- 8- 0
1111 Holy Cross, MD        MD  Kristen Coleman            70.91    9-10- 0
1112 Holliston             MA  Mark Orris                 51.63    2-16- 0
1113 Holyoke Catholic      MA  Chris Muyo                 47.23    6- 9- 2
1114 Holland West Ottawa   MI  Janelle Miles              46.22    1-12- 0
1115 Holt                  MI  Megan Schalau              56.06    5- 5- 0
1116 Holy Angels Acad, MN  MN  Jennifer Menth             53.70    5- 8- 0
1117 Holy Family Catholic  MN  R.J. New                   64.71    8- 5- 0
1118 Holderness School     NH  Renee Lewis                65.65   10- 7- 0
1119 Holy Child, NY        NY  Abby Owen                  66.23   13- 4- 0
1120 Hollis-Brookline      NH  Jack Taber                 54.75    6- 9- 0
1121 Holmdel               NJ  Regan Teti                 61.48    8- 9- 0
1122 Holy Angels Acad, NJ  NJ  Bill Potkulski             62.89    6-11- 0
1123 Holy Cross, NJ        NJ  Emily Burdalski            68.55   13- 7- 0
1124 Holy Names Acad, NY   NY  Katelyn Nardini            58.87   11- 4- 0
1125 Holy Trinity, NY      NY  Theresa Dolan              63.86    5-11- 0
1126 Holly Springs         NC  Bridget Walker             38.48    0-12- 0
1127 Holy Names Acad, WA   WA  Carrie Sandvick            54.20    7- 4- 1
1128 Holy Cross, CN        CN  Derek Reed                 59.71    9- 1- 0
1129 Holy Trinity CSS      CN  TBA                        58.54    7- 2- 0
1130 Holy Name of Mary     CN  Ryan Graham                 0.00    0- 0- 0
1131 Homestead             IN  Kent Brown                 50.62    4- 8- 0
1132 Homer                 NY  Ed Porter                  67.53   11- 6- 0
1133 Honeoye Falls-Lima    NY  Kevin O'Connell            79.38   16- 5- 0
1134 Hoover, AL            AL  Darren Laird               46.14    3-11- 0
1135 Hoover, CA            CA  Tim Carey                  53.60    8- 7- 0
1136 Hoosac Valley, MA     MA  Nikki McWhirt              39.89    1-10- 0
1137 Hoosac School, NY     NY  Whitney Kelly              59.62    4- 2- 0
1138 Hoosick Falls         NY  Lisa Ferrannini            42.43    0-11- 0
1139 Hood River Valley     OR  Andrew McElderry           42.00    4-10- 0
1140 Hopedale              MA  TBA                        43.08    0-11- 0
1141 Hopkinton, MA         MA  Jodi Dolan                 64.18   10-10- 0
1142 Hopkins, MN           MN  Jon Smart                  52.06    2-12- 0
1143 Hopkins School, CT    CT  Eric Mueller               55.13    4- 9- 1
1144 Hopkinton, NH         NH  Eric Sideleau              52.24    5-10- 0
1145 Hopewell Valley       NJ  Pam Edwards                70.35    9-11- 0
1146 Hopewell, NC          NC  Don Murphy                 35.09    1- 6- 0
1147 Horizon               AZ  Shannon Nolan              70.32   11- 5- 0
1148 Horace Mann School    NY  C. Balletta                54.40    4-10- 0
1149 Horace Greeley        NY  Annamarie Marasco          74.15   13- 3- 2
1150 Horseheads            NY  Stephanie Walker           69.16    9- 6- 0
1151 Hotchkiss School      CT  Anna Traggio               75.42   10- 2- 0
1152 Housatonic Regional   CT  Steve Magyar               55.65   12- 5- 0
1153 Hough                 NC  Aaron Rabozzi              54.14    8- 5- 0
1154 Houston, TN           TN  Paige Michael              69.12   15- 6- 0
1155 Houston Christian     TX  Allie Waters               42.46    1-13- 0
1156 Howard                MD  Alleesha Davidson          72.29    9- 9- 0
1157 Howell                NJ  Chrisitna Nunez            62.30    6- 8- 0
1158 H.B. Plant            FL  Jayne Chapman              55.01   13- 1- 0
1159 Hudson, MA            MA  Mark Polomarenko           50.57    2-11- 0
1160 Hudsonville           MI  P.J. Scott                 50.61    7- 8- 0
1161 Hudson, OH            OH  Joya Mitchell              66.48   10- 8- 0
1162 Hull                  MA  Don Edwards                47.62    2- 8- 0
1163 Humberside            CN  June Shiraishi              0.00    0- 0- 0
1164 Huntsville            AL  Carla Landers              53.10   10- 5- 0
1165 Huntington Park       CA  TBA                        42.83    2- 7- 0
1166 Huntley               IL  TBA                        34.73    0- 1- 0
1167 Huntingtown           MD  Maggie Pike                72.09   12- 4- 0
1168 Hunterdon Central     NJ  Jillian Nealon             72.17    7-14- 0
1169 Hun School            NJ  Haley Sanborn              57.49    1-11- 1
1170 Hunter College HS     NY  Ray Basso                  53.55    6- 5- 0
1171 Huntington            NY  Kathy Wright               81.50   15- 3- 0
1172 Huron Valley United   MI  Stephanie Anderson         55.78    6- 8- 1
1173 Huskies Club          NV  Cori Conner                17.13    1-10- 0
1174 Hutchison School      TN  Samantha Ziegler           79.82   22- 0- 0
1175 Hyde-Bath             ME  Casey Sanborn              39.58    2- 7- 0
1176 Hyde-Woodstock, CT    CT  Tom Bragg                  34.55    0-11- 0
1177 Immaculate Heart, CT  CT  Janet Fable                64.27   14- 6- 0
1178 Immokalee             FL  Jamie Flatley              31.85    1- 8- 0
1179 Immaculata            NJ  Randy Kupcha               68.78   11- 6- 0
1180 Immaculate Heart, NJ  NJ  Sue Montegari              74.12   11- 9- 0
1181 Immaculate Heart Cnt  NY  Jason Burto                61.14    6-10- 0
1182 Indian Creek, MD      MD  Steve Willett              64.24   14- 2- 0
1183 Indian Hills, NJ      NJ  Mike Carti                 66.97    7-11- 0
1184 Indian River          NY  Fred LaVancha              61.96    6-10- 0
1185 Independence, NC      NC  Melissa LaDez              46.31    9-10- 0
1186 Indian Hill, OH       OH  Katie Post                 71.31   17- 4- 0
1187 Indiana Area          PA  Joe Roth                   48.62    1-13- 0
1188 Inst. of Notre Dame,  MD  Amy Hoey Conly             66.27    3-12- 0
1189 Interboro             PA  Diane Faison               65.39   10- 7- 0
1190 Ipswich               MA  Nicole Linehan             62.74   11- 6- 0
1191 Irmo                  SC  Barbara Kirby              42.24    2- 6- 0
1192 Irma Rangel Club      TX  Suzie Aiken                38.37    0- 5- 0
1193 Irondale              MN  Wendy Frantz               60.13   12- 3- 0
1194 Irondequoit           NY  Mike Butler                79.66   12- 6- 0
1195 Iroquois              NY  Mark Dubel                 59.21    8- 9- 0
1196 Irvine                CA  Paul Chang                 44.97    1-10- 0
1197 Irvington             NY  Patrick DiBenedetto        67.94   10- 8- 0
1198 Island Trees          NY  Christine Morrow           59.87    4- 8- 0
1199 Islip                 NY  Jason Orlick               73.31   10- 5- 0
1200 Issaquah              WA  Penny Moss                 69.01   11- 2- 1
1201 Ithaca                NY  Lyn Reitenbach             65.70    6-11- 0
1202 Jackson Liberty, NJ   NJ  Sarah Hayek                58.65    8-11- 0
1203 Jackson Memorial, NJ  NJ  Diana Strizki              64.32    9- 8- 0
1204 Jacksonville          NC  Megan Meixner              40.78    6-11- 0
1205 Jackson, Massillon    OH  Elizabeth McCormick        71.32   15- 3- 0
1206 James Madison, NY     NY  Gerald Scaccia             44.77    1- 9- 0
1207 Jamesville-DeWitt     NY  Phil Luckette              69.47   10- 8- 0
1208 James Madison, VA     VA  Amanda Counts              84.10   15- 2- 0
1209 James River           VA  Kathryn Martin             59.58    8- 6- 0
1210 Jefferson, FL         FL  TBA                        17.10    0- 9- 0
1211 Jefferson Township    NJ  Melissa Hall               71.46   15- 3- 0
1212 Jefferson Forest      VA  Ava Rupert                 52.62    6- 6- 0
1213 Jensen Beach          FL  Michele Ruth               66.59   12- 6- 0
1214 Jenkintown            PA  Jeanie Ewer                66.52    9- 8- 0
1215 Jericho               NY  Jim Durso                  62.90    9- 6- 0
1216 Jesuit, OR            OR  Traci Geist                59.58   13- 4- 0
1217 J.E.B. Stuart         VA  Lizzy McManus              38.12    1- 9- 0
1218 J.H. Rose             NC  Katie Toth                 36.46    2-12- 0
1219 J.M. Robinson Club,   NC  TBA                        41.89    0- 1- 0
1220 J.P. Stevens          NJ  Marissa Freeman            50.02    2-14- 0
1221 Joel Barlow           CT  Joe Sopko                  67.07   15- 5- 0
1222 John Carroll, AL      AL  Kathryn Davis              43.45    1-11- 0
1223 John Carroll CS, FL   FL  Marissa Daigle             42.57    5- 7- 0
1224 John I. Leonard       FL  Mitch Bailey               26.63    0- 5- 0
1225 John's Creek          GA  Stacie Busbin              64.36   10- 7- 0
1226 John Carroll, MD      MD  Stephanie Maychack         80.41   10- 9- 0
1227 John Burroughs        MO  Meghan DiGiulio            67.63   14- 2- 0
1228 Johnston              RI  TBA                        39.13    0-11- 0
1229 John Stark Regional   NH  John Warner                66.96   14- 3- 0
1230 John Jay-Cross River  NY  Ali Steinberg              75.00   10- 7- 1
1231 Johnson City          NY  Joe Schieve                59.25    5- 7- 0
1232 John Champe           VA  Kathy Kerr Gonzalez        51.16    5- 9- 0
1233 Joppatowne            MD  Stella Kalambihis          42.64    1- 9- 0
1234 Jordan-Elbridge       NY  Kimberly Hunt              68.52    8- 9- 0
1235 Jordan, NC            NC  TBA                        39.66    0- 6- 0
1236 Jordan, UT            UT  Katie Lock                 61.52    5- 6- 0
1237 J.L. Mann Academy     SC  Kristy  Schumacher         61.56   17- 3- 0
1238 Juan Diego CS         UT  Davis Mullholand           68.00   10- 4- 0
1239 J Clarke Richardson   CN  Leanne Nichols             42.66    1- 5- 0
1240 Judge Memorial CS     UT  Chad Martin                43.83    1-11- 0
1241 J.M. Bennett          MD  Becky Gregory              55.54    1- 9- 0
1242 Jupiter HS            FL  Sally Maple                46.02    6- 7- 0
1243 Justin-Siena          CA  Aline Magee                67.00   11- 7- 0
1244 Kalamazoo Central     MI  Josh Plaggamars            50.46    2- 6- 0
1245 Katy                  TX  Tim Brown                  59.12    8- 7- 0
1246 Kawenni-Gaweni        CN  Michelle Davis              0.00    0- 0- 0
1247 Kearsarge Regional    NH  Scott Slogic               68.72   12- 3- 0
1248 Keene                 NH  Troy Emineth               41.24    3-13- 0
1249 Keio Academy          NY  Ed Consolati               51.68    1- 9- 1
1250 Kell, GA              GA  Todd Utt                   73.72   20- 1- 0
1251 Kellenberg            NY  Anne Masuilus              74.99   11- 4- 0
1252 Keller                TX  Nettie Marshall            56.69   10- 8- 0
1253 Kellam Club           VA  Randolph Rivers            49.43    5- 6- 0
1254 Kennedy, CO           CO  Paul Lee                   38.12    2-12- 0
1255 Kent Denver           CO  Chris Frederick            75.19    9- 8- 0
1256 Kennesaw Mountain     GA  Kristina Mater             59.80    9- 9- 0
1257 Kennett Square        PA  Dale Watkins               72.08   11- 7- 0
1258 Kentucky Country Day  KY  Patrick McAnulty           68.69   25- 2- 0
1259 Kennebunk             ME  Annie Barker               61.23    9- 4- 0
1260 Kennedy, MD           MD  Tami Goldstein             38.93    0- 6- 0
1261 Kent County           MD  Amy Krukeil                66.76    4- 6- 0
1262 Kent Island           MD  Bev Altig                  69.19    8- 6- 0
1263 Kenwood               MD  Kelly Stowell              56.94    7- 3- 0
1264 Kent School           CT  Cortney Tetrault           52.94    3-10- 0
1265 Kents Hill School     ME  Kelli Corrigan             50.46    5- 5- 0
1266 Kent Place SG         NJ  Genevieve Mallgrave        73.17    9-12- 0
1267 Kennedy Catholic, NY  NY  Brent Tieber               54.68    3- 3- 1
1268 Kennedy-Bellmore, NY  NY  Kristin Myers              53.25    3- 7- 0
1269 Kenston               OH  Kelsey Closen              64.30   11- 7- 0
1270 Kent Roosevelt        OH  Hannah Bonfiglio           61.39    8- 8- 0
1271 Kennard-Dale          PA  Kelly Wetzel               72.89   20- 4- 0
1272 Kennedy, WA           WA  Talia Klein                46.81    4- 5- 0
1273 Kenosha               WI  TBA                        48.89    4- 5- 0
1274 Kenner Collegiate     CN  Fred Blowes                 0.00    0- 0- 0
1275 Keswick HS            CN  Ian Black                   0.00    0- 0- 0
1276 Kettle Run            VA  Joanie DeGoosh             59.78    9- 4- 0
1277 Kettle Moraine        WI  Devan Schuneman            36.71    0-10- 0
1278 Key School            MD  Kathleen Gallagher         54.92    5- 9- 0
1279 Kimball Union Academ  NH  Chris Bossie               56.47    5-10- 0
1280 Kimberton Waldorf     PA  Phyllis Pillard            54.98    3- 3- 0
1281 King Philip           MA  Julie Pasquantonio         66.38   12- 7- 0
1282 King School           CT  Kimberly Segalas           54.89    5-10- 0
1283 Kingswood Oxford      CT  Timothy Allerton           51.27    2-13- 0
1284 Kingswood Regional    NH  Alley Hoffman              63.13    9- 7- 0
1285 Kingsway              NJ  Maggie Goodman             68.16    7-11- 0
1286 Kinnelon              NJ  Jim Lawler                 69.63    8- 9- 0
1287 Kingston              NY  Debbie Eaton               71.91   14- 4- 0
1288 Kings Park            NY  Sally Ayres                72.30    6- 8- 0
1289 Kings                 OH  Ann Delehanty-Koenig       59.12    5-10- 0
1290 Kingwood              TX  Todd Shewmake              63.90    7- 6- 0
1291 Kinkaid School        TX  Jamie Platt                65.71    9- 7- 0
1292 Kirkwood              MO  Whitney Ladwig             55.95   13- 7- 0
1293 Kittatinny Regional   NJ  Jess DeMartini             63.12   12- 8- 0
1294 Klahowya              WA  Kelley Q McPeake           41.23    3- 9- 0
1295 Klein                 TX  David Sargent              61.80    8- 3- 0
1296 Knoch                 PA  Garett Butler              53.10    6-11- 0
1297 Lackey                MD  Caitilin Kilty             38.72    1-10- 0
1298 Laconia               NH  Kerri Howe                 66.50   12- 4- 0
1299 Lacey Township        NJ  Aimee Del Vento            65.76   16- 5- 0
1300 Ladue Horton Watkins  MO  Neil Theriault             61.75   15- 7- 0
1301 Lafayette, MO         MO  Carrie Guenzler-Heaney     63.71   15- 5- 0
1302 LaFayette, NY         NY  Rick Storrier              72.69   14- 5- 0
1303 LaFollette            WI  Sally Ballweg              35.64    0-12- 0
1304 Laguna Hills          CA  Rick Hart                  60.48    7- 8- 0
1305 La Salle Academy      RI  Margaret Naughton          62.38   10- 5- 0
1306 Lake Brantley         FL  Casey Paris                70.01   15- 4- 0
1307 Lake Highland Prep    FL  Natalie Clark              62.40   11- 9- 0
1308 Lake Howell           FL  Jeff Myers                 39.93    5-12- 0
1309 Lake Mary HS          FL  Grant Derner               49.71    5-11- 0
1310 Lake Mary Prep        FL  Jessica Ingram             33.93    2- 8- 0
1311 Lake Minneola         FL  Broad/Poling               32.34    2-12- 0
1312 Lake Nona             FL  Cheryl Watson              40.89    5-10- 0
1313 Lakeside, Evans       GA  Curt Gary                  55.79   11- 4- 0
1314 Lake Forest Acad      IL  Kevin Versen               54.16    5- 2- 0
1315 Lake Forest HS        IL  Catherine Catanzaro        62.69    8-11- 0
1316 Lake Zurich           IL  Megan Pender               60.41   11-10- 0
1317 Lake Orion            MI  Chelsey Booth              55.58    8- 5- 1
1318 Lakeville North       MN  Mo Gaitan                  59.65    5- 9- 0
1319 Lakeville South       MN  Patrick Crandall           67.92   15- 4- 0
1320 Lakeland Regional, N  NJ  Erin Murphy                69.34   18- 4- 0
1321 Lakeland-Panas        NY  Sharon Sarsen              76.34   14- 3- 2
1322 Lake Shore            NY  Hannah Wawrowski           68.01   12- 4- 0
1323 Lake Norman           NC  Chris Schiemer             69.14   17- 2- 0
1324 Lake Norman Charter   NC  Heather Gerhart            48.02    7- 8- 0
1325 Lake Catholic         OH  Victor Mezacapa III        53.56    1-16- 0
1326 Lakota East           OH  Ryan Hanson                59.10    6-10- 0
1327 Lakota West           OH  Kalynn Hodel               66.88   10- 5- 0
1328 Lake Oswego           OR  Lauren Anderson            75.60   20- 1- 0
1329 Lakeridge             OR  Julia Martin               53.36    7- 9- 0
1330 Lake-Lehman           PA  Alex Wilson                55.15    8-12- 0
1331 Lake Braddock         VA  Deborah Sloan              67.80    8- 8- 0
1332 Lake Sammamish        WA  Tony D'Alessio             69.70   14- 3- 0
1333 Lake Tapps            WA  Kelly Weatherman           53.82   10- 2- 0
1334 Lakeside School       WA  Jamie Asaka                59.97    6- 4- 2
1335 Lakefield DHS         CN  Jim Wasson                 44.59    0- 3- 0
1336 La Costa Canyon       CA  Casey Rector               78.60   17- 4- 0
1337 La Jolla CDS          CA  Dave Jenkins               55.86    5-11- 0
1338 La Jolla HS           CA  Brittany Butler            63.29    7- 9- 0
1339 Lambert               GA  Wren Caples                63.55   11- 6- 0
1340 Lampeter-Strasburg    PA  Laura Chiodo               63.40    6- 9- 0
1341 Lamar                 TX  Anthony Petrucciani        75.40   13- 4- 1
1342 Lamoille Union        VT  Jessica Colbourne          50.47    6-11- 0
1343 Lane Tech             IL  Amanda Malstrom            46.30    6- 9- 0
1344 La Plata              MD  Wendy Walston              57.63    7- 6- 0
1345 Lansdowne             MD  Holly Ziegler              42.40    4- 8- 0
1346 Lansing Waverly HS    MI  Sarah Green                47.27    0- 9- 0
1347 Landmark School       MA  Colby Tallman              40.14    1- 4- 0
1348 Lancaster, NY         NY  Julie Buccieri             74.90   14- 4- 0
1349 Laney                 NC  Beau McCaffray             53.33   11- 7- 0
1350 Lansdale Catholic     PA  Marsi Trainor              58.12    2-12- 0
1351 Lancaster Cath-CDS    PA  Barbara Zeigler            71.68   19- 6- 0
1352 Langley               VA  Rebecca Watkins            73.08    9- 6- 0
1353 Las Lomas             CA  Ron Knight                 65.74    9-11- 0
1354 Lassiter              GA  Faith Harmeyer             77.04   17- 4- 0
1355 Lauralton Hall        CT  Joanne Trenchard           58.79    9- 9- 0
1356 Laurel School         OH  Abbey Kelley               58.93    7- 8- 1
1357 Lausanne Collegiate   TN  Rachel Hammons             51.72    5- 5- 0
1358 La Canada             CA  Kyle Smith                 50.53    4- 8- 0
1359 La Reina              CA  Mara Wright                52.94    9- 9- 0
1360 Lawrence Acad, MA     MA  Katie Quist                55.82    2-14- 0
1361 Lawrence HS, NJ       NJ  Heather Rainey             50.70    5- 9- 0
1362 Lawrenceville School  NJ  Kris Schulte               75.90    9- 6- 0
1363 LBJ-LASA              TX  Casey Wyatt                52.80    4- 6- 0
1364 Lebanon, NH           NH  Sara Ecker                 64.00   11- 5- 0
1365 Lebanon, OH           OH  Jim Wuennemann             52.03    2-13- 0
1366 Ledyard               CT  Bill Glenn                 54.20   10- 8- 0
1367 Lees Summit           MO  Brian Cox                  50.64    6- 5- 0
1368 Lees Summit North     MO  Chris Cline                55.11    7- 8- 0
1369 Lees Summit West      MO  Jay Hertzler               45.25    3- 5- 0
1370 Lee, MA               MA  Dave Galisa                46.14    5-10- 0
1371 Leesville Road        NC  TBA                        39.38    4- 8- 0
1372 Lee, Springfield      VA  Emily Miller               43.30    1-10- 0
1373 Lee-Davis             VA  Pam Hill                   43.09    4- 9- 0
1374 Lehi                  UT  Greg Freeman               53.81   10- 5- 0
1375 Leland                CA  Emily Conner               63.39    9- 7- 0
1376 Lely                  FL  Brad Bissell               44.85    7- 6- 0
1377 Lenape                NJ  Jill  McCarthy             81.24   21- 2- 0
1378 Lenape Valley         NJ  Gina Petrizzo              58.72    8-10- 0
1379 Leonardtown           MD  Ken McIlhenny              75.32   14- 3- 0
1380 Leominster            MA  Leah Cloutier              54.26    9-11- 0
1381 Levittown Division    NY  Sean Donnellan             61.49    8- 8- 0
1382 Lewis Mills           CT  Killeen Leonard            54.88   12- 8- 0
1383 Lewiston              ME  Christina Gardner          54.18    5- 5- 0
1384 Lewisburg Area        PA  Janelle Groff              56.06    8-10- 0
1385 Lexington HS          MA  Kerry Richmond             60.63    9- 9- 1
1386 Lexington Christian   MA  Steve Fugmann              50.91    3- 9- 0
1387 Liberty, CO           CO  Alex Piersant              49.07    1-13- 0
1388 Libertyville          IL  Michelle Jozwiak           54.53    7-10- 0
1389 Liberty, MD           MD  Randy Hawes                76.69    9- 4- 0
1390 Liberty, OR           OR  Sydney Vincent             36.22    2-13- 0
1391 Liberty, PA           PA  Caitlin Meyers             57.96    3-15- 0
1392 Liberty-Bealeton, VA  VA  Kate Deming                42.45    0- 8- 0
1393 Lick-Wilmerding       CA  Nicolina Milani Walker     52.41    0-12- 0
1394 Lincoln Park, IL      IL  Megan Brown                24.90    0- 2- 0
1395 Lincoln Academy, ME   ME  Emily Maki                 37.18    0- 9- 0
1396 Linganore             MD  Chris Ayers                54.09    1-12- 0
1397 Lincoln-Sudbury, MA   MA  Bowen Holden               74.07   13- 4- 1
1398 Lincoln HS, RI        RI  Susan Renzi                44.77    1-10- 0
1399 Lincoln School, RI    RI  Ronnie McFarland           62.57   14- 1- 1
1400 Lindenhurst           NY  Paul DiGiulio              64.99    2-10- 0
1401 Lincoln, OR           OR  Ali Berg                   52.20    9- 5- 0
1402 Littleton, MA         MA  Sean Sullivan              61.55   14- 6- 0
1403 Little Miami          OH  Geoff Kasulones            45.53    0- 7- 0
1404 Little Flower Cathol  PA  Abigail O'Beirne           58.85    2- 7- 0
1405 Livermore             CA  Melody Rekart              51.72    1-13- 0
1406 Livonia Ladywood, MI  MI  Kristine Sanders           61.38   14- 4- 0
1407 Livingston            NJ  Dave Cohen                 65.80    9- 9- 0
1408 Liverpool             NY  Elizabeth Acee             69.12    7-10- 0
1409 Livonia, NY           NY  Kathryn Kenney             69.38   15- 3- 0
1410 Loch Raven            MD  Tracy Mabe                 66.49    8- 8- 0
1411 Lockport              NY  Colleen Hayden             49.82    3- 8- 0
1412 Locust Valley         NY  Carloyn Collins            71.58   11- 4- 0
1413 Long Reach            MD  Colleen Delaney            55.27    0- 9- 0
1414 Longmeadow            MA  Steve Dudeck               81.17   23- 2- 0
1415 Londonderry           NH  Mike Boyle                 65.13    9- 8- 0
1416 Long Branch           NJ  Gabriela Dempsey           54.11    5-13- 0
1417 Long Island City      NY  Adela Brudasca             59.05    8- 6- 0
1418 Long Island Lutheran  NY  Scott Maxwell              63.62    9- 6- 0
1419 Long Beach            NY  Rachel Ray                 70.84    3-11- 0
1420 Longwood              NY  Grossman                   70.89    9- 7- 0
1421 Lone Peak             UT  Josh Emerson               48.11    2-10- 0
1422 Loomis Chaffee Schoo  CT  Lisa Parsons               69.53   11- 5- 0
1423 Lorne Park            CN  Greg Kelly                 59.90   10- 4- 0
1424 Los Gatos             CA  Kim Westbrook              62.20    8- 9- 0
1425 Los Alamitos          CA  Emily Mukai                77.90   15- 6- 0
1426 Louisville HS         CA  Scott Harmon               40.25    1-11- 0
1427 Loudoun County        VA  Meghan Kerns               64.43    6- 4- 0
1428 Loudoun Valley        VA  Tracey Albro               71.50   17- 6- 0
1429 Lovett                GA  Glenn Austin               57.72    8-10- 0
1430 Loveland              OH  Rick Jones                 72.17   14- 2- 0
1431 Lower Merion          PA  Erika Baylis               68.87    8-10- 0
1432 Lower Moreland        PA  Jessica Brown              57.90    3- 8- 0
1433 Lowell Catholic       MA  Jillian Lynam              57.51   15- 4- 0
1434 Lowell, MA            MA  Kerry D'Ambroise           59.20   11- 8- 0
1435 Lowell, MI            MI  TBA                        49.25    3-10- 0
1436 Lower Cape May        NJ  Nikki Wright               65.78   12- 7- 0
1437 Lower Dauphin         PA  Peggy Barton               66.11   12- 6- 0
1438 Loyola Academy, IL    IL  John Dwyer                 80.40   24- 5- 0
1439 Lyman Hall            CT  TBA                        36.96    0-16- 0
1440 Lyman                 FL  Maurice Gibson             48.96    8- 9- 0
1441 Lynnfield             MA  Ethan Blanchette           56.22    9- 9- 1
1442 Lynbrook              NY  Vincent Tetro              65.68    7- 9- 0
1443 Lyons Township        IL  Jim Moy                    63.27   10-11- 0
1444 MacDuffie School      MA  Susan Fischer              30.90    0- 1- 0
1445 MacArthur             NY  Janine Bolzis              70.41   11- 3- 1
1446 Madison, AL           AL  TBA                        41.22    1- 8- 0
1447 Madeira School        VA  Katie Laschinger           64.12    8- 6- 0
1448 Madison, NJ           NJ  Megan Keown                74.14   10- 6- 0
1449 Madison West, WI      WI  Katy Coelho                44.13    3-10- 0
1450 Magruder              MD  Lauren McCabe              48.53    1- 7- 0
1451 Magnificat            OH  Kelly Simari               64.75    6- 8- 1
1452 Mahtomedi             MN  Rick Estes                 55.73    8- 4- 0
1453 Mahwah                NJ  Brian Girardi              72.84   14- 5- 0
1454 Mahopac               NY  Jim Lieto                  74.13   10- 7- 1
1455 Maine South           IL  Charles Solomon            64.86   12- 8- 0
1456 Mainland Regional     NJ  Bernadette Daley           60.03    6-12- 1
1457 Maine-Endwell         NY  Lindsay Conroy             66.16    9- 3- 0
1458 Male HS               KY  Amanda Temple              44.51    0-12- 0
1459 Malden                MA  Julie Briggs               33.95    0-17- 0
1460 Malverne-E.Rockaway   NY  TBA                        53.12    6- 5- 0
1461 Malvern, CN           CD  Pat Salvatore               0.00    0- 0- 0
1462 Mamaroneck            NY  Christina Smith            73.69   10- 7- 1
1463 Manual Arts           CA  Rogelio Perez              30.36    2- 5- 0
1464 Mandarin              FL  Keith Porter               33.30    1- 8- 0
1465 Manual                KY  Dean A. Walker             59.33   11- 8- 0
1466 Manchester Valley     MD  Shelly Brezicki            83.14   18- 1- 0
1467 Manchester-Essex      MA  Sarah Holch                62.63   11- 8- 0
1468 Mansfield             MA  Justine Fox                60.90    9-10- 1
1469 Mankato               MN  Megan Gelhar               43.49    3- 6- 0
1470 Manchester Central    NH  Heidi Colburn              44.02    1-13- 0
1471 Manchester Memorial   NH  TBA                        46.00    5-12- 0
1472 Manalapan             NJ  Kerry Eisman               65.22   10- 7- 0
1473 Manasquan             NJ  Maria Eldridge             71.00   12- 5- 0
1474 Manchester Township   NJ  Troy Madison               58.24    8-12- 0
1475 Manlius-Pebble Hill   NY  Nicole Desalvia            49.25    0- 8- 0
1476 Manhasset             NY  Danielle Gallagher         84.83   19- 1- 0
1477 Manheim Township      PA  Mark Pinkerton             76.93   22- 3- 0
1478 Maple Grove           MN  Morgan Kingstedt           52.84    6- 8- 0
1479 Maple Shade           NJ  Kelly Rose                 51.20    0-19- 0
1480 Marin Catholic, CA    CA  Robert Salmon              80.21   22- 3- 0
1481 Mar Vista             CA  Shizuka Baker              52.50    7-12- 0
1482 Marlborough, CA       CA  Amanda Riggin              46.84    4- 7- 0
1483 Martin County         FL  Bob Windsor                69.75   12- 5- 0
1484 Marist, GA            GA  Naitnaphit Limlamai        58.47    9- 8- 0
1485 Marian Catholic, IL   IL  Brian Patterson            63.29   14- 7- 0
1486 Marist, IL            IL  Kate Darmody Curran        52.90    6-11- 0
1487 Marple Newtown        PA  Hope Taylor Scott          66.53    3-14- 0
1488 Marshwood             ME  Bernie Marvin              60.58   10- 5- 0
1489 Maret School          DC  Kiki Martin                48.71    2- 7- 0
1490 Maryvale Prep         MD  Jessica Vitrano Randisi    74.33    1-14- 0
1491 Marriotts Ridge       MD  Amanda Brady               85.61   17- 2- 0
1492 Marblehead            MA  Annie Pugh                 63.22   15- 8- 0
1493 Marian, MA            MA  Jeffrey Keefe              43.88    4-12- 0
1494 Marlborough, MA       MA  Mary Kelleher              58.33   13- 7- 0
1495 Marshfield            MA  Sue Collins/Ellen Parnel   60.98   11- 9- 0
1496 Martha's Vineyard     MA  Betsy Dripps               54.94    4-11- 0
1497 Marian, MI            MI  Jamie Francek              65.33   19- 5- 1
1498 Marshall-Lourdes      MN  Kerry Mc Allister          46.09    1- 6- 0
1499 Marquette             MO  Chris Elledge              57.03    8-11- 1
1500 Marianapolis, CT      CT  Parker/Harrop              39.01    1- 9- 0
1501 Marlboro, NJ          NJ  William Daley              58.43    8-12- 0
1502 Mary Help of Christi  NJ  TBA                        44.02    0-14- 0
1503 Marymount School      NY  TBA                        47.12    2- 7- 0
1504 Marcellus             NY  Dick Lundblad              78.07   13- 4- 0
1505 Marcus Whitman        NY  Jessica Tuck               55.20    4-12- 0
1506 Mary Louis Academy    NY  Keri La Magna              52.50    0- 2- 1
1507 Marvin Ridge          NC  Doug Collins               63.80   13- 6- 0
1508 Mariemont             OH  Sarah DeMaio               66.55    9- 8- 0
1509 Marysville            OH  Mike Burnes                48.10    1-13- 0
1510 Marist, OR            OR  Sharee Waldron             48.15    9- 4- 0
1511 Mars Area             PA  Rich Schoeffel             62.66   14- 5- 0
1512 Masuk                 CT  John Murphy                48.25    2-14- 0
1513 Master's Academy, FL  FL  Angie Harris               27.56    1-11- 0
1514 Massabesic            ME  Brooks Bowen               62.19   14- 1- 0
1515 Masconomet            MA  Alan McCarthy              67.48   15- 6- 1
1516 Mashpee               MA  Bob Wray                   50.48    7- 8- 1
1517 Master's School, CT   CT  Jill Paddock               41.35    2- 9- 1
1518 Masters School, NY    NY  Courtney DeStefano         43.50    1- 8- 0
1519 Massapequa            NY  Megan Zimmer               69.71    2-12- 0
1520 Massena               NY  Jeffrey Slack              64.92   13- 5- 0
1521 Mason, OH             OH  Paul Limpert               74.49   14- 6- 0
1522 Mastery Chtr-Shoemak  PA  Kyle Epps                  66.61    7- 6- 0
1523 Massaponax            VA  Melanie Johnson            50.74    9- 7- 0
1524 Mater Dei             CA  Cressita Bowman            71.23   10- 8- 0
1525 Matanzas              FL  Anna Stewart               46.12    9- 9- 0
1526 Mather                IL  Theresa Milz               36.72    1- 5- 1
1527 Matignon              MA  Mike Olsen                 42.59    2-16- 1
1528 Mattawan              MI  Kimberly Crum              54.34    5-11- 0
1529 Matt-Gpt-Shld         NY  Julie Milliman             70.55    9- 7- 0
1530 Maumee Valley CDS     OH  Matti Pietrosimone         54.17    2-11- 0
1531 Mauldin               SC  Marie-Lisette Dimitrew     53.54    9- 4- 0
1532 Maury Club            VA  Franklin Hudgins           60.16   10- 3- 0
1533 Maxwell Heights SS    CN  Krista Reeson              58.50    4- 3- 0
1534 Mayfield SS           CN  Dan Bowyer                 47.94    4- 4- 1
1535 McAuley, OH           OH  Megan Miller               52.56    1-15- 0
1536 McCallum-Anderson     TX  Bob Westbrook              40.85    1-11- 0
1537 McDonogh School       MD  Chris Robinson             88.65   21- 0- 0
1538 McDonough             MD  Colleen Bonnell            45.56    2-10- 0
1539 McDowell              PA  Marissa Orbanek            55.07   11- 9- 0
1540 McEachern             GA  Myra Camese                36.29    6-11- 0
1541 McGann-Mercy          NY  TBA                        59.88    0-11- 0
1542 McIntosh              GA  Gwen Thibadeau             68.44   15- 2- 0
1543 McKinney              TX  Morgan McDonald            59.92   12- 3- 0
1544 McKinnon Park         CN  Sharon Williams            59.19    3- 1- 0
1545 McLane                CA  Andrew Orelup              43.63    2-11- 0
1546 McLean, VA            VA  Caroline Braswell          63.78    6- 6- 0
1547 McLaughlin CVI        CN  Lorraine Cottom            50.62    3- 3- 1
1548 McNeil                TX  Sarah Connally             50.77    4- 6- 0
1549 Meadowcreek           GA  Julia Miller               24.21    0- 9- 0
1550 Meade                 MD  Ellen Kusterer             50.85    1-10- 0
1551 Medfield              MA  Kath McCullough            72.33   17- 4- 0
1552 Medford, MA           MA  Matt Galusi                57.34   10- 9- 2
1553 Medway                MA  Mary Burke                 63.15   11- 7- 1
1554 Medina, OH            OH  Amanda Wilson              75.36   17- 3- 0
1555 Mehlville             MO  Patrick Honig              45.40    2- 8- 0
1556 Melbourne Central CS  FL  Neal Stein                 32.29    2- 6- 0
1557 Melbourne HS          FL  Jennifer Mason             36.36    7- 9- 0
1558 Melrose               MA  Cate Arkins                58.16    9- 4- 3
1559 Memorial, Houston     TX  Beth Lester                53.14    2- 9- 0
1560 Menlo School          CA  Jennifer B. Lee            74.84   16- 6- 0
1561 Menlo-Atherton        CA  Juliet Mittlemann          63.94    9-11- 1
1562 Mendham               NJ  Lauren Yee                 77.94   14- 7- 0
1563 Mentor                OH  Molly Gregg                59.25    6- 9- 0
1564 Menchville Club       VA  Kristine Boswell           35.58    0-10- 0
1565 Mepham                NY  Jim Mulvey                 60.38    9- 6- 0
1566 Mercy, Burlingame     CA  John Lyons                 56.53    9-10- 0
1567 Mercy, CT             CT  Tom Hinsch                 57.17    9- 9- 0
1568 Merritt Island        FL  Craig Carson               42.70    7- 5- 0
1569 Merion Mercy Academy  PA  John Geary                 74.42   13- 4- 0
1570 Mercy Academy, KY     KY  Tom Hill                   50.08    4-10- 0
1571 Mercy, MD             MD  Jackie Dysert              73.04   14- 4- 0
1572 Mercy, MI             MI  Lindsay Hoyt               58.79    5- 7- 1
1573 Merrimack             NH  Paul Drone                 56.91    7- 9- 0
1574 Merrimack Valley      NH  Danielle Preece            44.25    1-13- 0
1575 Mercersburg Academy   PA  Katherine Dyson            70.42   11- 5- 0
1576 Mercer Island         WA  Liz Shields                56.54    4- 6- 1
1577 Messalonskee          ME  Heather Merrill            56.62   10- 4- 0
1578 Metea Valley Co-Op    IL  Mike Wegrzyn               54.51    7-12- 0
1579 Methacton             PA  Laurie Markle              70.80   10- 9- 0
1580 Methuen               MA  Krystal Ortiz              56.50   12- 7- 0
1581 Mexico                NY  David Passer               63.61    7-10- 0
1582 Miami Killian         FL  Ken Horgan                 34.21    2- 7- 0
1583 Miami Palmetto        FL  Catie Franklin             41.15    6- 4- 0
1584 Miami Valley School   OH  Carly Carey                52.38    2- 7- 0
1585 Miamisburg            OH  Rachel Frock               44.65    0-13- 0
1586 MICDS-St. Louis CDS   MO  Traci Nelson               69.42   15- 0- 0
1587 Middletown, DE        DE  TBA                        61.86   10- 5- 0
1588 Middletown, MD        MD  Gretchen Martin            76.13   10- 6- 0
1589 Midland-HH Dow, MI    MI  Hannah Bach                57.99    8- 3- 1
1590 Middlesex School      MA  Natalie Martinez           72.89   12- 5- 0
1591 Middletown, RI        RI  Courteney Sarro            52.84    6- 7- 0
1592 Middle Township       NJ  Jacqueline Scuderi         73.98   20- 1- 0
1593 Middletown North, NJ  NJ  TBA                        49.26    0-12- 0
1594 Middletown South, NJ  NJ  TBA                        59.54    5- 8- 0
1595 Midwood               NY  Michael Giordano           60.00   11- 3- 0
1596 Midlakes              NY  Brittany Dingman           60.58    8- 8- 0
1597 Middletown, NY        NY  Rachel Koontz              52.60    1- 6- 0
1598 Middle Country        NY  Lindsay Dolson             77.18   11- 6- 0
1599 Middle Creek          NC  Rosemarie Piccirillo       49.63    4-12- 0
1600 Midd-West             PA  Melissa Brauer-Stuck       50.70    1- 6- 0
1601 Middlebury Union      VT  Kelly Higgins              58.92   10- 6- 0
1602 Middleburg Academy    VA  Ellen Hughes               35.13    0- 5- 0
1603 Midlothian Club       VA  DeVoe Reagan               65.39   11- 2- 0
1604 Middleton, WI         WI  Anne Gravel                50.17    6- 6- 0
1605 Mifflinburg           PA  Karin Knisely              48.41    0- 9- 0
1606 Mill Creek            GA  Brian Williamson           68.44   12- 8- 0
1607 Milton, GA            GA  Tim Godby                  82.91   19- 3- 0
1608 Milford Mill          MD  Don Watson                 38.71    2-10- 0
1609 Milford, MA           MA  Jason Gelmini              55.58    8-10- 0
1610 Milton, MA            MA  Amanda Laws                54.71    3-12- 1
1611 Millbrook School, NY  NY  Liz Duhoski                62.30    7- 6- 0
1612 Milton Academy        MA  Anne Sheridan              66.87    7- 7- 1
1613 Millburn              NJ  Helen McCutcheon           56.59    2-15- 0
1614 Millville             NJ  Claudia McCarthy           63.35   11-10- 0
1615 Millbrook HS, NY      NY  Jillian Cafarchio          67.27   16- 2- 0
1616 Miller Place          NY  Kerri Finn                 73.07    8- 9- 0
1617 Millbrook, NC         NC  Matt Cope                  53.97   11- 5- 0
1618 Milford, OH           OH  Ken Kinch                  57.22    6- 9- 1
1619 Mills Godwin          VA  Stephen Worfolk            46.87    6- 8- 0
1620 Minooka               IL  Scott MacDowell            37.80    0-12- 0
1621 Minnechaug            MA  David Yelle                73.13   17- 3- 0
1622 Minneapolis Co-Op     MN  Julie Fleming              62.03   11- 2- 0
1623 Minnehaha Academy     MN  Hannah Latz                47.55    1- 9- 0
1624 Minnetonka            MN  Erin Larson                67.04   11- 5- 0
1625 Mineola               NY  Kathleen Sheehan           55.57    5- 8- 0
1626 Minisink Valley       NY  Billie Hanlon              65.11    6- 3- 0
1627 Miramonte             CA  Humphrey/Combe             75.61   14- 4- 0
1628 Mira Costa            CA  Patty Perkinson            56.54    5-12- 0
1629 Mission Bay           CA  TBA                        42.83    1-11- 0
1630 Mission Hills         CA  Noah Kivett                69.45   12-10- 0
1631 Mission Viejo         CA  Renate Schmidt             65.23    9- 8- 0
1632 Miss Hall's School    MA  Stefanie Whalen            47.77    4-10- 0
1633 Miss Porter's School  CT  Sara duPont                58.12    5-10- 0
1634 Mississauga SS        CN  Jennifer Boyer             38.25    0- 6- 0
1635 M.L. King             GA  Ramon Rivers               34.20    4-13- 0
1636 Monte Vista, Danvill  CA  Tori Harrison              79.50   13- 6- 0
1637 Monte Vista, Spring   CA  Michelle Reilly-Rivino     53.08    6-15- 0
1638 Montville, CT         CT  Kristin Ventresca          43.11    5-11- 0
1639 Montini Catholic      IL  M. Sebastian/ V. Kosenko   69.98   14- 6- 0
1640 Montgomery Blair      MD  Mike Horne                 60.49    8- 6- 0
1641 Monson                MA  Lauren J. Smith            44.93    5-10- 0
1642 Monticello, MN        MN  Katie Bondhus              36.92    0- 7- 0
1643 Montrose School       MA  Pauline Irwin              62.85    7- 1- 1
1644 Monmouth Regional     NJ  Jason Lerman               55.20    4-13- 0
1645 Monroe Township       NJ  Carly Welsh                62.57    9-10- 0
1646 Monsignor Donovan     NJ  Dan Rosa                   54.25    4-11- 0
1647 Montclair HS          NJ  Ann Jennings               78.35   17- 2- 0
1648 Montclair Kimberley   NJ  Nate Green                 60.47    4-14- 0
1649 Montgomery, NJ        NJ  T. Trockenbrod             65.93    4-14- 0
1650 Montville Township,   NJ  J. Mulvaney                71.11   12- 6- 0
1651 Monroe-Woodbury       NY  Sarah Caputo               61.79    6- 5- 0
1652 Monticello, VA        VA  Lisa Marshall              57.08    7- 7- 0
1653 Moorestown            NJ  Deanna Knobloch            85.63   26- 0- 0
1654 Moorestown Friends    NJ  Paige Dougherty            65.29    8- 7- 0
1655 Moon Area             PA  Rachel Hoza                59.57   11- 8- 0
1656 Morgan Hill Club      CA  Amber Peterson             45.61    4-12- 0
1657 Morgan School         CT  Lindsey Carroll            55.08    8- 8- 1
1658 Morse                 ME  Linda Levesque             54.39   11- 3- 0
1659 Morris Catholic       NJ  Ron Shipley                72.53   14- 7- 0
1660 Morris Hills          NJ  Jiji Radzieski             54.70    6- 9- 0
1661 Morris Knolls         NJ  Amy Richter                66.82    3-12- 0
1662 Morristown            NJ  Evan Mager                 73.01   15- 7- 0
1663 Morristown-Beard      NJ  Meredith Locasto           66.01    9- 8- 0
1664 Moravian Academy      PA  Kyle Shaughnessy           68.53   12- 5- 0
1665 Morgantown, WV        WV  Suzann Bane                52.55    6- 7- 0
1666 Moses Brown School    RI  Mary Jane Milner           63.66   12- 5- 0
1667 Mother McAuley        IL  Ann O'Neill                64.66   15- 8- 0
1668 Mott Haven Ed         NY  Victoria Hausken           31.60    0- 6- 0
1669 Mother of Mercy       OH  David Joerger              58.12    7-10- 0
1670 Mountain Brook        AL  Hunter Faulconer           55.48   13- 6- 0
1671 Mountain Pointe       AZ  Jim Baker                  49.03    1-12- 0
1672 Mountain View, CA     CA  Andrea Keinath             59.80    3-12- 0
1673 Mountain View, GA     GA  Evan Sand                  41.54    6-11- 0
1674 Mountain View, ID     ID  TBA                        64.41    6- 6- 0
1675 Mountain Valley       ME  Rick White                 36.49    1- 8- 0
1676 Mount de Sales        MD  Mary Gagnon                80.12    7-11- 0
1677 Mound-Westonka        MN  John Legeros               51.91    6- 6- 0
1678 Mounds View           MN  AJ Hoffman                 53.65    6- 7- 0
1679 Mountain Lakes        NJ  Jennifer Munday            83.06   23- 2- 0
1680 Mountain View, VA     VA  Abigail Murray             54.79   11- 4- 0
1681 Mt. Mercy Academy     NY  Jeff Ordon                 43.63    1- 3- 0
1682 Mt. St. Mary's Acad,  NY  Marissa Dauria             58.44   12- 3- 0
1683 Mt. Pleasant          DE  Caroline Phillips          51.53    7- 8- 0
1684 Mt. Anthony Union     VT  Thomas Otero               57.24   11- 7- 0
1685 Mt. Mansfield Union   VT  Dan Linde                  60.65   13- 3- 0
1686 Mt. Sinai             NY  Al Bertolone               84.40   17- 1- 0
1687 Mt. Tabor             NC  Kiki Shinault              47.16    6- 9- 0
1688 Mt. Carmel, CA        CA  Ranessa Santos             68.55   12- 6- 0
1689 Mt. Hebron            MD  Trish Derwart              83.17   13- 2- 0
1690 Mt. Greylock Regiona  MA  Lindsey von Holtz          56.99   19- 2- 1
1691 Mt. Lebanon           PA  Brian Kattan               72.42   22- 1- 0
1692 Mt. Hope              RI  Kerri Ferreira             51.33    6- 6- 0
1693 Mt. St. Charles Acad  RI  B. Hammerschmidt           47.13    8- 6- 0
1694 Mt. St. Joseph Acad   PA  Lindsey Colferai           67.60    6- 9- 0
1695 Mt. Notre Dame, OH    OH  Russell Mackey             72.25   15- 4- 0
1696 Mt. Ararat            ME  Jill Carney                53.18    5- 6- 0
1697 Mt. Olive             NJ  Vivianne Bolen             64.19   11- 5- 0
1698 Mt. St. Dominic Acad  NJ  Kendahl Shortway           64.75    5-14- 0
1699 Mt. St. Mary SG, NJ   NJ  Lisa Olszewski             58.91    3-14- 0
1700 Mt. Vernon            VA  Courtney Wheeler           35.64    0-11- 0
1701 Mt. Carmel, MD        MD  Katie Perry                48.54    0-14- 0
1702 Mukilteo              WA  Peggy Hess                 42.13    2- 8- 1
1703 Mukwonago             WI  Glen Carter                58.47   10- 4- 0
1704 Mullen                CO  Alyson Sager               70.52   10- 7- 0
1705 Myers Park            NC  Catherine Leblanc          63.51   13- 6- 0
1706 Mynderse Academy      NY  Corey Foster               57.65    6-11- 0
1707 Nantucket HS          MA  Zoe Tasch/Rafael Osona     50.63    6-12- 0
1708 Nanuet                NY  Mark Salerno               61.21    1-15- 0
1709 Nansemond-Suffolk Ac  VA  Mary Flowers               55.58    2- 6- 0
1710 Napa Club             CA  Chris Dearden              58.90   12- 2- 0
1711 Naples                FL  Frank Adiutori             55.36   11- 6- 0
1712 Naperville Central    IL  Logan Albanese             51.32    6- 8- 0
1713 Naperville North      IL  Jessica Hogan              59.89   11- 8- 0
1714 Narragansett          RI  Mark Lubic                 56.80   11- 3- 0
1715 Nardin Academy        NY  C. McGinnis                45.92    1- 5- 0
1716 Nashoba Regional      MA  Laura Banas                56.73    6-11- 1
1717 Nashoba Valley Tech   MA  David Zuccaro              43.75    6- 8- 1
1718 Nashua North          NH  Jen Dyer                   59.71   11- 6- 0
1719 Nashua South          NH  Meg Ackerman               37.62    1-16- 0
1720 National Cathedral,   DC  Mindy Urick                61.90    7- 8- 0
1721 Natick                MA  Ashley Mabardy             68.42   14- 6- 2
1722 Nation Ford           SC  Tom McNeil                 50.01    6- 7- 0
1723 Nathan Hale           WA  Rob Billow                 44.07    5- 6- 0
1724 Nauset Regional       MA  Heather Stevens            58.82   14- 6- 1
1725 Nazareth Acad, IL     IL  Ryan Springer              59.41   10- 5- 0
1726 Nazareth Academy SG   PA  Kat Stoume                 59.43    3-12- 0
1727 Nazareth Area HS      PA  Jennifer Nolan             69.31   12- 8- 0
1728 Nease                 FL  Melissa Jaworski           49.85   12- 7- 0
1729 Needham               MA  Beth O'Brien               77.07   19- 3- 1
1730 Neenah                WI  TBA                        37.52    0- 2- 0
1731 Neptune               NJ  H Krueger/K Marlatt        47.13    0-15- 0
1732 Nerinx Hall           MO  Kathleen McSorley          57.59   10- 8- 0
1733 Neshaminy             PA  Ashley Belmonte            61.99    3-14- 0
1734 Neuqua Valley         IL  Veronica Appenbrink-Klue   69.81   14- 5- 0
1735 Newark Memorial, CA   CA  TBA                        42.59    0-11- 0
1736 Newbury Park          CA  John Brennan               50.37    4-11- 0
1737 Newport Harbor        CA  Matt Armstrong             63.81   10- 7- 0
1738 New Canaan            CT  Kristin Woods              73.78   15- 7- 0
1739 New Fairfield         CT  Karen Nell                 68.94   14- 7- 0
1740 New Milford           CT  John Murphy                58.25    4-12- 0
1741 Newington             CT  John Pont                  59.85   12- 6- 0
1742 Newtown               CT  Maura Fletcher             69.64   14- 6- 0
1743 Newark, DE            DE  Jaime Moore                48.25    6- 9- 0
1744 Newsome               FL  Frank Lanuto               45.43   12- 3- 0
1745 Newnan                GA  Robert Skinner             50.37    9- 9- 0
1746 New Trier             IL  Pete Collins               78.58   22- 1- 1
1747 New Hope-Solebury     PA  Stefanie Ryan              64.29    9- 6- 0
1748 New Town              MD  Clement Sorgho             38.05    2- 7- 0
1749 New Bedford           MA  John Mosher                59.23   10- 8- 1
1750 Newburyport           MA  C. Batchelder              65.36   16- 4- 0
1751 Newton North          MA  Hanna Peper                66.96   13- 6- 1
1752 Newton South          MA  Erica Shapiro              54.94    6-12- 1
1753 New Hampton School    NH  Jenna McCabe               70.26   13- 3- 0
1754 Newman School         MA                             35.76    0- 7- 0
1755 Newton CDS            MA  Carrie Phelan              67.64    8- 1- 1
1756 New Egypt             NJ  Katie Sawicki              60.45    5-13- 0
1757 New Providence        NJ  Jennifer Henry             65.10    8-11- 0
1758 Newark Academy, NJ    NJ  Meghan Tavormina           66.28   13- 6- 0
1759 New Dorp              NY  Chris Catella              64.51   14- 3- 0
1760 New Rochelle          NY  Natasha Williams-Vazquez   63.55    6-10- 1
1761 New Hartford          NY  Jeff Knapp                 52.04    1-15- 0
1762 Newark, NY            NY  Mary Thoms/Karen Cline     49.30    1-13- 0
1763 New Hyde Park         NY  Lorin Wirth                57.36    6- 6- 0
1764 New Paltz             NY  Eli Espinosa               49.69    2- 7- 0
1765 Newburgh Free Acad    NY  Matthew Abate              43.80    0-11- 0
1766 New Bern              NC  Robert Webster             35.86    1-11- 1
1767 New Hanover           NC  Shana Hall                 50.33    9- 8- 0
1768 New Albany            OH  Dave Ferguson              68.08   10- 8- 0
1769 Newberg               OR  Terry Paskett              46.64   10- 7- 0
1770 New Oxford            PA  Jessica Pease              54.88    5-10- 0
1771 Niagara Falls         NY  William Schmidtke          50.86    6-11- 0
1772 Niagara-Wheatfield    NY  Kristin Janese/Trish Pin   62.18   12- 2- 0
1773 Nichols School        NY  Danielle Vallas            63.02   11- 6- 0
1774 Nightingale-Bamford   NY  GloriAnne DiToro           57.84   10- 2- 0
1775 Nipmuc                MA  Anne Sterry                56.87   10- 8- 1
1776 Niskayuna             NY  Jason Bach                 72.37   13- 4- 1
1777 Noblesville           IN  Veronica Mitchell          57.30    8- 8- 0
1778 Noble                 ME  Jason Perkins              40.27    0- 9- 0
1779 Noble & Greenough     MA  Meghan Cleary              77.90   13- 1- 0
1780 Northgate, CA         CA  TBA                        68.21   12- 7- 0
1781 North West Club       FL  Avery Doss                 32.34    4- 8- 0
1782 Northwood, CA         CA  Joseph Reynolds            46.88    2-11- 0
1783 North Branford        CT  Lori Rubino                50.54    5-11- 0
1784 North Haven           CT  Melissa Griffin            48.74    4-12- 0
1785 Northwest Catholic    CT  Bill Mullady               55.86    8-10- 0
1786 Norwalk               CT  Al Morgenthaler            54.03    5-11- 0
1787 Norwich Free Acad     CT  Eric Page                  52.68    8- 8- 0
1788 Norcross              GA  Brianna Crotty             40.73    5- 8- 0
1789 North Atlanta         GA  Kelsey Gilman              39.02    5-12- 0
1790 North Cobb            GA  Kathy Ezzell               45.86    5-11- 0
1791 North Forsyth         GA  Jill Short                 49.20    7-10- 0
1792 North Gwinnett        GA  Lindsey Gipson             64.86   13- 6- 0
1793 North Paulding        GA  Tony Giles                 38.23    1-13- 0
1794 North Springs         GA  Judy Montal                29.57    1- 9- 0
1795 Northgate, GA         GA  Amanda Connell             49.43    7- 7- 1
1796 Northview, GA         GA  Karen Allen                68.11   14- 6- 0
1797 Northside Prep, IL    IL  Lynn Merrill               40.67    4-11- 0
1798 North Central         IN  Stephanie Eft              52.80    7- 9- 0
1799 Norristown Area       PA  Brian Kennedy              57.50    3-14- 0
1800 North Penn            PA  Jami Wilus Behm            72.09   11- 8- 0
1801 North Oldham County   KY  Jaclyn Harbin              58.90   15- 2- 1
1802 North Yarmouth Acad   ME  Lucy Gerrity               52.69    5-11- 0
1803 North Caroline        MD  Nicolas McMorris           53.49    2- 9- 0
1804 North Carroll         MD  Rob Gonzalez               69.11    6- 8- 0
1805 North County          MD  Dave Mueller               60.68    6- 9- 0
1806 North East, Cecil     MD  Mary Clare Lane            56.28    6- 5- 0
1807 North Hagerstown      MD  Robert Compton             73.80   12- 3- 0
1808 North Harford         MD  Tara Buecker               72.66    7- 8- 0
1809 North Point           MD  Sandra Fair                56.24    6- 7- 0
1810 Northeast, MD         MD  Kaitlyn Warf               63.43    4-11- 0
1811 Northern, Calvert     MD  Kimberleigh Booros         63.03    9- 4- 0
1812 Northwest, MD         MD  Michell Heyl               49.29    1- 8- 0
1813 Northwood, MD         MD  Carlos Montalvan           42.63    0- 7- 0
1814 North Andover         MA  Meredith Prior             73.35   21- 2- 1
1815 North Attleborough    MA  Karen Folan                56.95    8-10- 0
1816 North Central Charte  MA  TBA                        34.39    0- 8- 0
1817 North Middlesex       MA  Rich Murphy                56.27    7-11- 0
1818 North Quincy          MA  Megan Therrien             48.42    6-14- 0
1819 North Reading         MA  Bob Gannon                 52.78    5-11- 1
1820 North Shore-Essex Te  MA  Farah Lalli                48.65    8- 8- 2
1821 Northampton, MA       MA  Susan Biggs                64.44   13- 4- 1
1822 Northbridge           MA  Cherie Taylor              44.81    1-12- 0
1823 Norwell               MA  Kara Connerty              66.69   11-10- 1
1824 Norwood               MA  Caitlin Harrington         61.79   10- 8- 0
1825 Northview, MI         MI  Shaye Bradley              50.22    6- 7- 0
1826 Northville            MI  Stacey Tardich             51.30    0-13- 0
1827 North HS, MN          MN  Megan Ahlers               32.69    0- 7- 0
1828 Northfield            MN  Dan DuPay                  39.29    0- 6- 0
1829 North Tahoe           NV  Nora Fallon-Oben           33.50    8- 5- 0
1830 Northwest, NV         NV  Gregg Donnelly             37.88   10- 3- 0
1831 Northfield Mt. Hermo  MA  Francesca DenHartog        64.10    6- 8- 0
1832 North Kingstown       RI  Keith Higgins              52.22    5- 9- 0
1833 North Providence      RI  Susan Rainone              42.72    3- 9- 1
1834 North Brunswick       NJ  Danielle Bussiere          68.11   15- 6- 0
1835 North Hunterdon       NJ  Stacy Ditze                78.47   19- 4- 0
1836 North Warren, NJ      NJ  Brian Gravatt              53.31    2-12- 0
1837 Northern Burlington   NJ  Liz McGough                69.18   13- 7- 0
1838 Northern Highlands    NJ  Michael Menzella           72.64   15- 7- 0
1839 North Rockland        NY  Greg Borchers              75.98   14- 4- 1
1840 North Salem           NY  Emily Brooks               68.69   15- 3- 0
1841 North Tonawanda       NY  Brandon Schmitt            43.22    1-12- 0
1842 North Shore, NY       NY  Jeffrey Butt               76.81   12- 6- 0
1843 Northwood School, NY  NY  Trevor Gilligan            52.59    0- 3- 0
1844 North Babylon         NY  Diana Caroleo              64.49    2-12- 0
1845 Northport             NY  Carol Rose                 75.35   11- 7- 0
1846 North Davidson        NC  Greg Briggs                34.71    0- 2- 0
1847 Northern Guilford     NC  Karin Flippen              53.32    9- 5- 0
1848 Northside Club, NC    NC  Jaimie Mierkowski          32.74    0- 4- 0
1849 Northwest Guilford    NC  Kaitlin Foster             52.72   10- 8- 0
1850 North Canton Hoover   OH  Bill Gould                 64.15    9- 5- 0
1851 Northampton, PA       PA  Paige Warbrick             50.81    1-13- 0
1852 Northeast, PA         PA  Laurie Johnson             69.03    8- 4- 0
1853 Northern York         PA  Jeff Mauck                 53.90    4-15- 0
1854 North Allegheny       PA  Hadaway /Montgomery        60.42    6- 9- 0
1855 North Hills           PA  James Cassandro            53.83    6- 9- 0
1856 Norfolk Academy       VA  Blair Weymouth             74.96   14- 5- 0
1857 Norfolk Collegiate    VA  Lindsey Belle              63.60    8- 5- 0
1858 North Stafford        VA  TBA                        40.86    1- 7- 0
1859 Notre Dame Prep, AZ   AZ  Joy Greenberg              59.31    5- 8- 0
1860 Notre Dame, San Jose  CA  Bethany Nagid              59.96    9-10- 0
1861 Notre Dame-Fairfield  CT  Tufano Penna               39.74    3-13- 0
1862 Notre Dame de Sion    KS  Ross Dessert               61.99   13- 5- 0
1863 Notre Dame Acad, KY   KY  Jon Durham                 45.90    3- 8- 0
1864 Notre Dame Prep, MD   MD  Mary Bartel                83.66   10- 5- 0
1865 Notre Dame Acad, MA   MA  Meredith Frank             79.19   20- 3- 1
1866 Notre Dame Prep, MI   MI  Aurora Zinck               56.25    9-10- 0
1867 Notre Dame, NJ        NJ  Bryan Fisher               77.33   15- 4- 0
1868 Nottingham (Ham. N)   NJ  C. Bell/S. Dunham          36.71    0-13- 0
1869 Notre Dame Acad, OH   OH  Josh Schaar                65.58   13- 4- 0
1870 Notre Dame Cath Lati  OH  Abby Silvester             49.06    2-13- 0
1871 Notre Dame Acad, PA   PA  Erin Cook                  64.56    3-17- 0
1872 Notre Dame, Welland   ON  Agi Mete                   40.43    0- 4- 0
1873 Novato                CA  Rory Daly                  79.42   17- 7- 0
1874 Novi                  MI  Caitlin Warda              56.51   10- 8- 0
1875 NV-Demarest           NJ  Jennifer Eden              56.80    6-10- 0
1876 NV-Old Tappan         NJ  Kosta Panayotof            64.80   12- 7- 0
1877 NW Arkansas           AR  Dacia Boehmler             46.59    1- 3- 0
1878 Nyack                 NY  Kathryn Perrella           76.03   15- 3- 1
1879 Oak Mountain Blue     AL  David Klementz             58.94   21- 3- 0
1880 Oak Mountain Red      AL  Kevin Young                52.08   11- 4- 0
1881 Oak Ridge             CA  Eldore Wood                72.84   10- 7- 0
1882 Oakland Tech Club     CA  Maya Semans                37.59    1-13- 0
1883 Oak Park, CA          CA  Courtney Schneck           71.08   18- 4- 0
1884 Oak Hall              FL  Gigi Roark                 64.45   15- 4- 0
1885 Oak Park-River Fores  IL  Alana Breen                70.38   17- 5- 0
1886 Oakdale               MD  Beth Nave                  78.38   16- 3- 0
1887 Oakland Mills         MD  Megan Gittermann           51.25    1- 9- 0
1888 Oakmont Regional      MA  Scott McCartney            52.14    4-12- 0
1889 Oak Knoll School      NJ  Tara Nolan                 79.50   16- 6- 0
1890 Oakcrest              NJ  Abby Mullen                65.75   11- 7- 1
1891 Oakland CS, PA        PA  Christina Blasi            57.25    4-12- 0
1892 Oakton                VA  Jean Counts                81.60   15- 3- 0
1893 Ocala Club            FL  Kyle Strausser             40.58    5- 6- 0
1894 Ocean Springs         MS  Jim Newton                 53.12    8- 5- 0
1895 Oceanside, ME         ME  Angie Vachon               43.24    3- 7- 0
1896 Ocean City            NJ  Alyssa Preis               65.30   11- 9- 0
1897 Ocean Township        NJ  Andrea Schweitzer          70.98   16- 4- 0
1898 Oceanside, NY         NY  Ken Dwyer                  75.46   15- 2- 0
1899 Ocoee                 FL  Cheryl Watson              31.45    2-13- 0
1900 Oconomowoc            WI  Bob Maynard                44.99    3- 7- 0
1901 O'Fallon, IL          IL  Rob Garrison               61.73   11- 7- 0
1902 O'Neill               NY  Joanne Cox                 48.50    2-12- 0
1903 Ogdensburg Free Acad  NY  Lauren Morley              52.92    3-11- 0
1904 Okemos                MI  Luberto/Lawler             66.65   20- 4- 0
1905 Olathe                KS  Chris Doddridge            29.64    0- 6- 0
1906 Old Lyme              CT  Emily A. Macione           64.54   15- 4- 0
1907 Old Saybrook          CT  Al Mortali                 67.04   17- 1- 0
1908 Oldfields School      MD  Emily Waugh                64.62   16- 1- 0
1909 Old Mill              MD  Heather Arnold             69.02    8- 8- 0
1910 Old Rochester         MA  Chris Tresca               58.49   17- 5- 0
1911 Old Bridge            NJ  Steve Gajewski             67.50   12- 6- 0
1912 Olentangy             OH  Allison Neff               72.43   18- 2- 0
1913 Olentangy Liberty, O  OH  Brenna Flynn               64.80    7- 8- 0
1914 Olentangy Orange      OH  Jaime Miller               62.46    5-10- 0
1915 Oliver Ames           MA  Craig Gardner              53.25    4-13- 1
1916 OLMA, NJ              NJ  Tom McCarville             41.86    0-15- 0
1917 Olmsted Falls Club    OH  John Moore                 46.13    0- 2- 0
1918 Olympian              CA  Keith Quigley              46.12    3-17- 0
1919 Olympia               FL  Brooke Tobin               66.70   19- 6- 0
1920 Olympic Heights       FL  Jaime Beradi               33.66    1-11- 0
1921 Olympia-Arcadia       NY  Jordan Allen               58.60    6-11- 0
1922 Olympus               UT  Jessica Davies             63.49    9- 4- 0
1923 Omaha Club            NE  Gwen Newsome               39.78    0- 2- 0
1924 Onondaga              NY  Beth Ross                  56.54    2-13- 0
1925 Orangewood CS         FL  Cliff D'Angelo             42.99    8- 7- 0
1926 Orange                OH  Lindsay Schutrum           53.78    6- 6- 0
1927 Orangeville DSS       CN  Allan Alderson             56.11    7- 0- 0
1928 Orchard Park          NY  Bridget Callahan           64.24    8- 8- 0
1929 Oregon City           OR  Dara Kramer                59.19   12- 6- 0
1930 Oregon Episcopal      OR  Tucker Pierson             64.87   15- 3- 0
1931 Oregon                WI  Jon Pflaum                 49.90    6- 6- 0
1932 Orono                 MN  Allison Sisk               61.25    9- 1- 0
1933 Osbourn HS            VA  Aubrie Sawyer              42.16    5-10- 0
1934 Osbourn Park          VA  Kate Thomas                69.53   13- 6- 0
1935 Osseo-Park Center     MN  Alison Jennings            54.80    7- 7- 0
1936 Ossining              NY  Dan Ricci                  65.47    4-13- 0
1937 Oswego                NY  Laura Burger               62.78    4-12- 0
1938 Otay Ranch            CA  Mary Cory                  59.27   12-10- 0
1939 Ottawa Hills          OH  Jim Petas                  68.46   13- 1- 0
1940 Ottawa                CN  Al Smith                    0.00    0- 0- 0
1941 Our Lady of Lourdes   NY  TBA                        55.86    2-10- 0
1942 Our Lady of Mercy, N  NY  Anthony Yandek             73.94   11- 7- 0
1943 Our Lady of Mercy, N  NY  Giordano/Musumeci          66.81    7-11- 0
1944 Out-of-Door Acad      FL  Amy Whittington            47.59    9- 2- 0
1945 Overland              CO  Allison Seeman             42.00    3-12- 0
1946 Overlea               MD  Jenna Stump                35.13    1- 8- 0
1947 Overlake School       WA  Sue Haviland               58.26    7- 4- 1
1948 Oviedo                FL  John Darley                68.55   17- 7- 0
1949 Owatonna              MN  Bill Bernard               58.85   10- 3- 0
1950 Owen J. Roberts       PA  Amy Stone                  74.82   12- 5- 0
1951 Owego Free Academy    NY  Jason Westerveldt          69.64    7- 3- 0
1952 Owings Mills          MD  Mary Beth Dickman          47.97    7- 6- 0
1953 Oxbridge Academy      FL  Marissa Lisi               44.01   12- 8- 0
1954 Oxbow Union           VT  Brian Musty                52.24    6-10- 0
1955 Oxford Hills          ME  Sarah Proulx               44.80    1-11- 0
1956 Oxford, MI            MI  Tim Bausack                49.82    1-14- 0
1957 Oxford Area           PA  TBA                        59.11    0- 1- 0
1958 Oyster River          NH  Dawn Antosz                51.74    6- 9- 0
1959 Oyster Bay            NY  Charlie Rizzuto            72.46   11- 6- 0
1960 Pacific Ridge         CA  Liza Neptune               57.73    6-12- 0
1961 Pace Academy          GA  Courtney Morrison          43.23    6-12- 0
1962 Page                  NC  Ali Pepe                   35.71    0- 9- 0
1963 Paint Branch          MD  Jamie Paloni               47.90    1- 6- 0
1964 Palo Alto             CA  Jamie Nesbitt              71.07   13- 4- 0
1965 Palm Harbor Univ Clu  FL  Nicole Rao                 36.42    4- 8- 0
1966 Palisades Charter     CA  Chelsea Treat              53.30    6- 7- 0
1967 Palos Verdes          CA  Marissa Hewitt             62.33    8- 8- 0
1968 Palmer                CO  Lila Barzegar              65.10   10- 5- 0
1969 Palmer Ridge          CO  Don Bryant                 74.17   13- 3- 0
1970 Palm Beach Central    FL  Shauna Kilcoyne            30.09    0-11- 0
1971 Palmer Trinity        FL  Joffre Salazar             52.09   11- 3- 0
1972 Palmetto Ridge        FL  Kim Ellis                  40.62    3- 6- 0
1973 Palatine              IL  Leslie Schock              65.59   17- 4- 0
1974 Palmyra-Macedon, NY   NY  E.J. Burse                 71.13   12- 6- 0
1975 Palmyra Area, PA      PA  Grace Monjardo             59.06    5-11- 0
1976 Panther Creek         NC  Allison DuChon             51.42    6- 9- 0
1977 Park Vista            FL  Larry Brannon              56.71    8-10- 0
1978 Parkview              GA  Melissa Amir Smith         33.34    1-10- 0
1979 Park Tudor School     IN  Casey LeFevre              64.75   18- 4- 0
1980 Park School           MD  Robin Cardin Lowe          72.40   10- 6- 0
1981 Parkside              MD  Ashley Capute              71.53   10- 4- 0
1982 Parkville             MD  Shannon McFadden           53.19    8- 5- 0
1983 Park of Cottage Grov  MN  Scott Leonard              59.23   11- 4- 0
1984 Parkway Central       MO  Beth Karfs                 35.19    1-13- 0
1985 Parkway North         MO  Marcia Barasch             44.29    6- 9- 0
1986 Parkway South         MO  Vic Fulgham                55.73   10- 9- 0
1987 Parkway West          MO  Emily Lovercheck           55.50    7-13- 0
1988 Paramus HS            NJ  Michael Bellinger          61.49   10- 8- 0
1989 Park Regional         NJ  Kim Wood                   48.51    1-14- 0
1990 Parkland              PA  John Seitzinger            75.02   18- 4- 0
1991 Park City             UT  Amy Hafets                 74.88   15- 0- 0
1992 Park View             VA  Kathy Koscinski            37.88    0- 9- 0
1993 Pascack Hills         NJ  Scott Ernest               57.95    8- 8- 0
1994 Pascack Valley        NJ  Melissa Velez              66.13    9- 8- 0
1995 Passaic Valley        NJ  Lori Demsey                44.94    1-16- 0
1996 Patrick Henry, CA     CA  Beth Sabiston              52.56    4-14- 0
1997 Patapsco              MD  Paul Latanishen            58.41    9- 4- 0
1998 Patterson Mill        MD  Jessica Smith              69.03    7- 9- 0
1999 Patuxent              MD  Frank Mazur                56.84    7- 7- 0
2000 Patchogue-Medford     NY  Emily Armstrong            69.57    8- 6- 0
2001 Patrick Henry, Ashla  VA  Megan Greenbaum            40.29    1-12- 0
2002 Patrick Henry, Roano  VA  Randy Polito               63.88   12- 4- 0
2003 Patriot               VA  Julie ONeill               69.75   13- 4- 0
2004 Patrick Fogarty       CN  Cheryl Heitzner            39.01    0- 1- 0
2005 Paul VI CS, VA        VA  Alex Whitworth             64.51    8- 9- 0
2006 Paul VI, NJ           NJ  Lauren Bigos               54.93    1-13- 0
2007 Paxon Institute       FL  Farrah L Perkins           21.32    0- 7- 0
2008 Peachtree Ridge       GA  Michael Thomas             52.83    5-11- 0
2009 Peabody Veterans Mem  MA  Dennis Desroche            57.40    8- 9- 1
2010 Pearl River           NY  Laurie Mayernik            70.60   12- 7- 1
2011 Pebblebrook           GA  William Jones              23.02    0- 5- 0
2012 Pedro Menendez        FL  Kathleen Novak             42.50    4- 7- 0
2013 Peddie School         NJ  Mary C. Schwizer           68.04    9- 7- 0
2014 Pelham, NH            NH  Bruce Brown                49.36    4-11- 0
2015 Pelham Memorial, NY   NY  Sara Bagwell               60.03    5-13- 0
2016 Pembroke Hill         MO  Kara Kling                 33.30    0- 7- 0
2017 Pembroke, MA          MA  Chelsea Bacchi             52.07    4-14- 2
2018 Pembroke Academy, NH  NH  Tracey Xenakis             52.12    6- 8- 0
2019 Peninsula, CA         CA  Paula Borstel              61.03    9- 7- 0
2020 Pensacola             FL  Carlee Diggins Costello    34.45    0- 8- 0
2021 Penn                  IN  Jeremy Brown               59.98   14- 6- 0
2022 Penn Wood             PA  Brenda Macphail            52.55    0- 9- 0
2023 Penncrest             PA  Robin Keevan               67.34    6-12- 0
2024 Pennridge             PA  Brie Wolfe                 68.50    6- 9- 0
2025 Pennsbury East        PA  Christie Cooper            68.71    6-10- 0
2026 Pentucket Regional    MA  Nindy Pike                 55.92    6-12- 0
2027 Pennsauken            NJ  Kathelene Kim              58.72    7-12- 0
2028 Pennington School, N  NJ  Wendy Morris               64.56    9- 5- 0
2029 Penfield              NY  Wayne Smith                83.85   16- 3- 0
2030 Penn Yan Academy      NY  Patty Queener              75.23   15- 3- 0
2031 Penn Manor            PA  Aleigha Clark              67.12    8- 9- 0
2032 Pequannock Township   NJ  L. Lafferman               66.71    8-11- 0
2033 Perkiomen Valley      PA  Kathy Kelley               67.68    5-10- 0
2034 Perry Hall            MD  Kristen LaPlume Arseneau   72.60    8- 6- 0
2035 Perryville            MD  Mary Dunman                54.17    6- 6- 0
2036 Perrysburg            OH  Patrice Brock              61.49   10- 7- 1
2037 Perkiomen School      PA  Louisy Thompson            62.28   11- 2- 0
2038 Pereyma               CN  Shannon Quinn              45.39    1- 4- 0
2039 Petaluma Fusion Club  CA  Laura Jennings             56.85   13- 1- 0
2040 Petaluma Synergy Clu  CA  Lou Biaggi                 39.90    2-12- 0
2041 Peters Township       PA  Kristin Slemmer            66.47   10- 5- 0
2042 Phillips Andover Aca  MA  Kate Dolan                 67.72    7- 8- 0
2043 Phillips Exeter Acad  NH  Christina Breen            69.60   11- 5- 0
2044 Phillipsburg          NJ  Robert Stem                63.69    7- 8- 0
2045 Philip Pocock         CN  John Tavares                0.00    0- 0- 0
2046 Phoenixville          PA  Aamina Thornton            69.98   10- 7- 0
2047 Pickerington Central  OH  Christine Miller           69.35   15- 3- 0
2048 Pickerington North    OH  Emily Reincheld            62.03    8- 9- 0
2049 Piedmont              CA  LaNon Gillins              72.87   17- 2- 0
2050 Pigeon Forge          TN  Emily Jones                40.71    2- 2- 0
2051 Pikesville            MD  Andy Heller                62.00   10- 5- 0
2052 Pilgrim               RI  Tom Flanders               48.87   10- 5- 0
2053 Pinnacle              AZ  Jenn McDonald              74.58   14- 1- 0
2054 Pine Creek            CO  Roger Wallace              56.88    4-10- 0
2055 Pine Crest            FL  Eileen Pliske              63.90   11- 8- 0
2056 Pine School           FL  Amanda Proscia             47.22    5- 7- 0
2057 Pingree School        MA  Carlson-Powers             61.97    8- 7- 0
2058 Pinkerton Academy, N  NH  Rob Daziel                 75.90   18- 3- 0
2059 Pinelands Regional    NJ  Paul Millar                49.95    1-11- 0
2060 Pingry School         NJ  Carter Abbott              70.30    6-13- 0
2061 Pine Bush             NY  Kevin Blackwell            54.62    3- 3- 0
2062 Pinecrest, NC         NC  TBA                        48.98    2- 4- 0
2063 Pine-Richland         PA  Tori Trombetta             63.39    9- 8- 1
2064 Pioneer, CA           CA  Mona Mesbahi               58.36    4-11- 0
2065 Pittsfield            MA  Daniella Gardino           42.56    2-11- 0
2066 Pittsford             NY  Donovan Lopez              81.25   14- 6- 0
2067 Pittston Area         PA  Emily Foley                51.20    2- 8- 0
2068 Plantation            FL  TBA                        29.86    0- 7- 0
2069 Plainedge             NY  Anthony Giovanelli         71.62    7-10- 0
2070 Plainview J.F.K.      NY  Jeff Salzberg              49.18    2-10- 0
2071 Plano Premier Club    TX  Mark Walker                59.99    3-10- 0
2072 Pleasant Grove Club,  CA  Andi Yanok                 57.72    9- 1- 0
2073 Pleasantville         NY  Allison Steinberg          69.92   12- 6- 1
2074 Pleasant Grove, UT    UT  Blake Norton               56.01   11- 3- 0
2075 Plymouth-Whitemarsh   PA  Ellen Reilly               68.61    7- 9- 0
2076 Plymouth North, MA    MA  Melsie Gaignard            53.37    5-12- 1
2077 Plymouth South, MA    MA  Chris Sheridan             53.93    6-11- 0
2078 Plymouth, MI          MI  Jake Wieloch               53.00    4-10- 0
2079 Plymouth Regional, N  NH  Maureen Wentzell           59.65    8- 8- 0
2080 Point Loma            CA  Kaitlin Jager              47.33    3-10- 0
2081 Point Pleasant Boro   NJ  Megan Fritz                45.51    0-15- 0
2082 Polytech, DE          DE  Lynn Richardson            68.36   11- 4- 0
2083 Polytechnic, Baltimo  MD  Carla Barrera              41.45    1- 3- 0
2084 Poly Prep CDS         NY  Anni Zukauskas             67.86   13- 6- 0
2085 Pomperaug             CT  Michael Fleming            57.22    8-11- 0
2086 Pomfret School        CT  Porter Hayes               60.18    7- 8- 0
2087 Ponte Vedra           FL  Kelly Dotsikas             74.84   19- 4- 0
2088 Poolesville           MD  Brittany Hilton            70.84   11- 1- 1
2089 Pope John Paul II, F  FL  Jeff Atkins                68.14   16- 5- 0
2090 Pope                  GA  Michael Kennedy            68.71   16- 4- 0
2091 Pope John Paul II, P  PA  Maureen Burger             65.53    5-10- 0
2092 Pope John Paul II, M  MA  Marissa Potter             50.00    7-11- 0
2093 Pope John XXIII, NJ   NJ  Kyla Kelly                 65.21   13- 5- 0
2094 Pope John Paul II, T  TN  Megan Riley Clark          66.20   11- 6- 0
2095 Pope John Paul-Great  VA  Erin Baker                 60.28    7- 4- 0
2096 Poquoson Club         VA  Lacey MacDuffie            49.86    4- 7- 0
2097 Port Charlotte Club   FL  Joanne Parker              48.65   11- 3- 0
2098 Portland              ME  Cameron McManus            52.53    6- 6- 0
2099 Portage Northern      MI  Brett Dodds                56.20    8- 7- 0
2100 Portsmouth Abbey      RI  Kate Reardon               64.12    8- 5- 1
2101 Portsmouth HS, RI     RI  Tara McCarthy              59.83   10- 3- 0
2102 Portsmouth, NH        NH  Mary Squire                58.92    7-11- 0
2103 Portledge School      NY  Jon Sandos                 59.61    4- 4- 0
2104 Port Washington       NY  Raquel Piraino             73.05    9- 6- 0
2105 Porter Ridge          NC  Amanda Posey               33.99    0-12- 0
2106 Pottsgrove            PA  Kirstin Mayberry           62.45    4-14- 0
2107 Pottstown             PA  Andrew Bachman             65.14    4-11- 0
2108 Potomac School        VA  Claire Bordley             63.99   12- 8- 0
2109 Potsdam               NY  Sarah Bullard              63.05   14- 5- 0
2110 Potomac Falls         VA  Jim Birks                  61.57    6- 8- 0
2111 Potomac HS            VA  Cindy Lopez Yusuf          39.68    2- 8- 0
2112 Poway                 CA  Sarah Spillett             71.62   11- 9- 0
2113 Powhatan Club         VA  Vince Evans                48.42    7- 2- 0
2114 P. Johnson Collegiat  CN  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
2115 Preuss School         CA  Lisa Hawk                  58.63    3- 3- 0
2116 Prior Lake            MN  Ali Minelli/Emily Mu       63.80   10- 4- 0
2117 Princeton HS          NJ  Kelsey O'Gorman            78.40   17- 4- 0
2118 Princeton Day School  NJ  Jill Thomas                70.39    6- 6- 0
2119 Proctor Academy       NH  Liz McNamara               60.36    9- 8- 0
2120 Prout School          RI  Laura Briggs               49.92    3-10- 0
2121 Providence CDS, RI    RI  Alanna Morris              49.66    6- 5- 0
2122 Providence CDS, NC    NC  Lily Robinson              47.01    3-10- 0
2123 Providence HS, NC     NC  Andrea Spano               41.06    2-10- 0
2124 Prosper Club          TX  Christine Heaney           34.03    0- 5- 0
2125 Pueblo West           CO  Manuel Torres              51.45    3- 7- 0
2126 Putney School         VT  Gato                       37.92    0- 2- 0
2127 Putnam Valley         NY  Kurt Worell                68.00    8- 9- 0
2128 Puyallup              WA  Karena Lewandowski         54.96   10- 2- 0
2129 Quakertown            PA  Nicole Donnelly            49.17    0-12- 0
2130 Quaker Valley         PA  Nellie Kraus               70.89   19- 2- 0
2131 Queen Anne's County   MD  Penelope Santos-Bates      80.85   16- 3- 0
2132 Queens HS of Teachin  NY  Jenny Senra                46.95    0-11- 0
2133 Queensbury            NY  Bill White                 68.33    6- 2- 1
2134 Quince Orchard        MD  Jennifer Holliday Mohr     62.79    6- 6- 0
2135 Quincy                MA  Alisa Arakelian            54.02    9-11- 0
2136 Radnor                PA  Brooke Fritz               79.44   16- 6- 0
2137 Ragsdale              NC  Courtney Dunlap            52.38   11- 5- 0
2138 Ralston Valley        CO  Katie Lohmiller (Moseley   68.89   10- 6- 0
2139 Ramona                CA  Jim Bliss                  61.22    9-13- 0
2140 Rampart               CO  Melissa Rausch             70.78   11- 6- 0
2141 Ramapo                NJ  Samantha Fontanella        65.03    7-10- 0
2142 Rancho Bernardo       CA  Dave Christensen           64.20    5-13- 0
2143 Rancho Cotati Club    CA  Gwyneth Baynham            46.33    5-10- 0
2144 Rangeview             CO  Nicole Dyrdahl             40.09    1-11- 0
2145 Ransom Everglades     FL  TBA                        25.62    0- 7- 0
2146 Rancocas Valley       NJ  Sara Shelley               75.47   17- 4- 0
2147 Randolph, NJ          NJ  Gina Annunziata            62.23    5-12- 0
2148 Ranney School         NJ  Kelly Booth                56.12    6-10- 0
2149 Randolph Union, VT    VT  Erin Smith                 47.66    1-15- 0
2150 Ravenscroft School    NC  Kerry Norman               66.82   16- 3- 0
2151 Ravenwood             TN  Bill Dryer                 65.72   11-10- 0
2152 Reading Memorial      MA  Rachel Costa               64.61   12- 7- 1
2153 Reagan                NC  Lisa Smith                 51.06    8- 7- 0
2154 Redwood               CA  Tressa Bronner             71.39   12- 6- 0
2155 Redding Club          CA  Lauren Knapp               52.14    9- 6- 0
2156 Redondo Union         CA  Tom Borgia                 68.63   15- 5- 0
2157 Red Lion Christian,   DE  Courtney Flounders         45.56    5-10- 0
2158 Red Bank Catholic     NJ  Lisa Caprioni              77.85   21- 3- 0
2159 Red Bank Regional     NJ  Ashley Schulte             67.62   11- 8- 0
2160 Red Hook              NY  Y. Turchetti               68.75   12- 1- 0
2161 Red Lion Area, PA     PA  Steve Unger                54.67    4-14- 0
2162 Regis Jesuit          CO  Billy Corbett              67.57    6-10- 0
2163 Regina Dominican      IL  Kate Houston               38.12    1-13- 1
2164 Resurrection          IL  Ashley August              47.12    5- 7- 0
2165 Reservoir             MD  Katie Lee                  65.10    5-10- 0
2166 Revere, MA            MA  TBA                        41.21    2-13- 0
2167 Revere, OH            OH  Emily Moore                61.13    9- 6- 1
2168 RHAM                  CT  Jill Belanger              47.28    5-11- 0
2169 Richard Montgomery,   MD  Brett Ponchione            65.51    8- 5- 0
2170 Richland Northeast    SC  Gary Fulmer                42.01    3- 7- 0
2171 Rice Memorial         VT  Kelly McClintock           59.12   11- 6- 0
2172 Ridgefield            CT  Cece Berger                62.66    6-10- 0
2173 Ridley                PA  Kristin Milewski           69.55    6-11- 0
2174 Ridge, NJ             NJ  Barbara Ann Erickson       80.53   19- 4- 0
2175 Ridgewood             NJ  Karla Mixon                80.80   16- 5- 0
2176 Ridge View            SC  Brittany Scott             35.46    0-11- 0
2177 Rising Sun            MD  Ryan Crouse                52.42    2- 7- 0
2178 Riverdale, FL         FL  Katie Lynch                32.76    1- 6- 0
2179 River Ridge           GA  Ines Haas                  55.82   12- 5- 0
2180 Riverwood             GA  Heather Berryman           49.02    5- 9- 2
2181 River Hill            MD  Kelly (Berger) Rabil       76.43   11- 5- 0
2182 River Lakes           MN  Rachel Kolling             47.38    6- 2- 0
2183 Rivers School         MA  Susanna Donahue            64.32    6-10- 0
2184 River Dell            NJ  Jess Rickershauser         63.04   11- 7- 0
2185 Riverdale CDS, NY     NY  Carol Pouliot              62.40    9- 7- 0
2186 Riverhead             NY  Ashley King                64.46    5- 9- 0
2187 Riverside, NC         NC  TBA                        35.19    0- 6- 0
2188 Riverside, SC         SC  DeAnn Louis                51.07    8- 6- 0
2189 Riverton              UT  David Oka                  69.90   13- 2- 0
2190 Riverbend             VA  Dion Fennell               53.89    8- 5- 0
2191 Robinson, FL          FL  Kristi Artenian            44.70   11- 4- 0
2192 Robbinsdale Armstron  MN  Billie Moir                64.22   15- 4- 0
2193 Robbinsdale Cooper    MN  Hiliary Volkman            46.33    1- 7- 0
2194 Robbinsville          NJ  Alyssa Dragon              69.65    6- 9- 0
2195 Robinson Secondary,   VA  Liz Case                   75.12   12- 7- 0
2196 Rocky Hill HS         CT  Michelle Mazzola           44.80    2-14- 0
2197 Rockledge             FL  Paul Johnson               45.11   13- 5- 0
2198 Rockdale County       GA  Nicole Richardson          32.02    2-13- 0
2199 Rocky Mountain, ID    ID  Jeff Einfalt               68.20    8- 4- 0
2200 Rockbridge Acad, MD   MD  Cat Baskin                 53.58    4- 3- 0
2201 Rockville             MD  Caitlin Ulmer              58.54    6- 7- 0
2202 Rochester Adams       MI  Vittoria Wallace           53.94    3- 9- 0
2203 Rochester HS, MI      MI  Dave Hamel                 57.19   10- 2- 4
2204 Rockford              MI  Mike Emery                 67.47   17- 6- 1
2205 Rochester Century, M  MN  Scott Swenson              53.72    6- 5- 0
2206 Rochester Mayo        MN  Nikki Anglin               43.66    1- 9- 0
2207 Rockwood Summit       MO  David Gibson               46.00    4-15- 0
2208 Rocky Hill School     RI  Meg Getsinger              48.78    6- 5- 0
2209 Rocky Point           NY  Dan Spallina               73.98    7- 8- 0
2210 Rocky River           OH  Michael Worrall            64.24    9- 6- 1
2211 Rockbridge County     VA  Susan Wager                59.20   10- 5- 0
2212 Roland Park Country   MD  Nicolini/Koffel            84.49   16- 5- 0
2213 Rome Free Academy     NY  Paul Noecker               57.28    4-11- 0
2214 Roosevelt, CA         CA  Steve Altschuler           39.67    0-13- 0
2215 Roosevelt, NY         NY  Joanie Buczkowski          39.82    0- 7- 0
2216 Roosevelt, WA         WA  Hanna Landherr             54.09    7- 4- 2
2217 Rosary                CA  Chris Grijalba             46.89    2- 9- 0
2218 Roswell               GA  Susanne Scheer             63.52    7-10- 0
2219 Rosemount             MN  Jeff Smith                 46.67    1-13- 0
2220 Roseville Area        MN  Sonja Hoffman              51.30    3-10- 0
2221 Roslyn                NY  Michelle Crennan           68.57   11- 4- 0
2222 Roseburg              OR  Savannah McClendon         34.32    2- 8- 0
2223 Roxbury               NJ  Kevin Bewalder             62.99    7-13- 0
2224 Roy                   UT  Kelli Taylor               53.63    8- 4- 0
2225 R.J. Reynolds         NC  Brynn Lewallen             62.35   16- 2- 0
2226 Rumson-Fair Haven     NJ  Amy O'Keefe                81.00   20- 4- 0
2227 Rush-Henrietta        NY  Tom MacMillan              71.93    6-11- 0
2228 Rutgers Prep          NJ  Carol G. Zboray            55.44    3- 8- 0
2229 Rutland               VT  Kate Herlihy               55.76    7- 9- 0
2230 Rye CDS               NY  G. Summers                 70.77   13- 2- 0
2231 Rye HS                NY  Dennis Hurlie              74.69   13- 6- 0
2232 Rye Neck              NY  TBA                        54.31    3- 8- 0
2233 Sacred Heart Cathedr  CA  Tiffany Basilio            58.66    8- 8- 0
2234 Sacred Heart Prep, C  CA  Kate Hourigan              75.60   15- 4- 0
2235 Sacred Heart Acad, C  CT  Ron Zuk                    50.81    5-11- 0
2236 Sacred Heart CDS, PA  PA  Marissa Kalodner           60.59    4-13- 0
2237 Sacred Heart Acad, K  KY  Chuck Roesler              69.92   21- 3- 0
2238 Sacred Heart Acad, M  MI  Allison Cumper             60.21    7- 7- 0
2239 Sacred Heart, Buffal  NY  Linda Mroz                 55.18    5- 3- 0
2240 Sacred Heart Acad, L  NY  Morgan Molinari            76.13   13- 7- 0
2241 Sachem East           NY  Allison Bourgal            74.71   11- 6- 0
2242 Sachem North          NY  Alexis Curcio              69.84    9- 8- 0
2243 Saddle River Day Sch  NJ  Karen McMahon              69.39   13- 4- 0
2244 Sage Hill             CA  Taylor Cohen               49.72    3- 9- 0
2245 Saginaw Heritage      MI  Sophie Kostrewza           55.52    8- 3- 0
2246 Salisbury School      MD  Sue Mancha                 36.72    0- 7- 0
2247 Salem, MA             MA  Jess Trioli                52.89   11- 7- 1
2248 Salem, MI             MI  David Medley               58.75   13- 4- 0
2249 Saline                MI  Deb Elliott                57.04    8- 5- 0
2250 Salem, NH             NH  Faith Wahlen               56.52    8- 9- 0
2251 Salmon River          NY  TerrI Swamp                51.48    2-11- 0
2252 Salem, VA             VA  Maggi Pace                 66.34   14- 4- 0
2253 San Marin             CA  Kelly Schroth              56.71    3- 7- 0
2254 San Ramon Valley      CA  Mark Elliott               79.37   15- 7- 0
2255 San Diego             CA  Kelly Granfield            51.96    5-11- 0
2256 San Dieguito Academy  CA  Chuck Kazmareck            61.45    8-12- 0
2257 San Marcos            CA  Bob Meder                  69.64   18- 5- 0
2258 Santa Fe Christian    CA  Kendra Keenan              65.84    7- 4- 0
2259 Santana               CA  Larry Garcia               61.77    9- 9- 0
2260 Santa Catalina Schoo  CA  Jenny Gentilly             53.31    4- 7- 0
2261 San Jose Extreme Clu  CA  Dean Whipple               53.06   11- 5- 0
2262 San Clemente          CA  Joshua Cain                62.91    6-10- 0
2263 San Juan Hills        CA  Jinke McFadden             48.45    2-16- 0
2264 Santa Margarita CS    CA  Bob Mezeul                 63.12    5-11- 0
2265 Santa Monica          CA  Laura Cavallo              35.68    0-12- 0
2266 Sanford School, DE    DE  Anne Brookings             55.19    3-12- 0
2267 Sandalwood            FL  Don Bartle                 34.44    3-11- 0
2268 Sanford, ME           ME  Matt Petermann             48.95    5- 7- 0
2269 Sandy Spring Friends  MD  Montanna Wilson            48.26    0- 5- 0
2270 Sandwich              MA  Kelsey Beaton              63.07   11- 6- 0
2271 Santa Fe Prep         NM  TBA                        50.00    1- 0- 0
2272 Sanderson             NC  Alyssa Temple-siar         37.48    3- 9- 0
2273 Saratoga, CA          CA  Eric Wong                  68.21   13- 5- 1
2274 Sarasota Military Ac  FL  Callie McRitchie           39.87    6- 5- 0
2275 Saratoga Springs, NY  NY  Leanne Lofink              63.84    3-11- 0
2276 Saranac Lake          NY  Pheobe Burns               44.12    0-11- 0
2277 Satellite             FL  Kelly Fanto                49.79   18- 3- 0
2278 Saugerties            NY  Chris Curnan               59.60    5- 5- 0
2279 Saucon Valley         PA  Jane Hoff                  61.98    6-12- 0
2280 Savannah Prep Club    GA  Jennifer Redmond           42.67    0- 1- 0
2281 Sayville              NY  Adam Sznitken              78.46   14- 5- 0
2282 Scarborough           ME  Marcia Wood                58.25    7- 6- 0
2283 Scarsdale             NY  Genette Zonghetti          73.36   10- 7- 0
2284 Schaumburg            IL  Drew Lazarra               50.68    5-10- 0
2285 School Without Walls  DC  Margaret Kennedy           30.69    0- 2- 0
2286 Schenectady           NY  Jason Bach                 50.83    1- 4- 0
2287 Schuylerville         NY  Erin Lloyd                 49.78    2- 8- 0
2288 Scituate, MA          MA  Kristen Oldenburg          66.99   15- 5- 0
2289 Scituate, RI          RI  Shellee Morehead           40.54    1-11- 1
2290 Scott County          KY  Andrea Brown               45.18    2- 5- 0
2291 Scotch Plains-Fanwoo  NJ  Robert Rafferty            57.78    3-17- 0
2292 Scotia-Glenville      NY  Mark Gatta                 61.27    5- 1- 0
2293 Scripps Ranch         CA  R. Burke                   70.68   10- 8- 0
2294 Scranton Prep         PA  Stephanie Naro             50.09    2- 2- 0
2295 Seaford               NY  Kurt Dankerbrink           67.02    7- 8- 1
2296 Seattle Prep School   WA  Lyndsey Gillis             56.30    6- 5- 1
2297 Sebastian River       FL  Mike Perez                 46.62   12- 5- 0
2298 Selinsgrove           PA  Debi Moyer                 56.05    5- 4- 0
2299 Seminole Ridge        FL  Ken Larson                 30.32    1- 9- 0
2300 Seminole, Sanford     FL  Michael Millen             38.89    4-12- 0
2301 Seneca Valley, MD     MD  Molly Gillespie            51.38    4- 8- 0
2302 Seneca, NJ            NJ  Ellen Regn                 68.27    7-10- 0
2303 Seneca Valley, PA     PA  Katie Smolter              64.63    9- 8- 0
2304 Sequoia               CA  Kathryn Tarr               63.82   10- 7- 0
2305 Serra                 CA  Laurie Berger              67.58   12- 6- 0
2306 Seton Keough          MD  Amanda Malkowski           68.82    6- 9- 0
2307 Seton Catholic Centr  NY  Henry Michalovic           57.60    3- 9- 0
2308 Seton School          OH  Drew Burchett              64.06    9- 8- 0
2309 Seton-La Salle        PA  Brian Klisavage            61.45    6- 9- 0
2310 Severn School         MD  R. Sotiropoulos            84.90   14- 5- 0
2311 Severna Park          MD  Carin Peterson             82.57   15- 2- 0
2312 Seven Hills School    OH  Susan Robinson             60.65    7- 7- 0
2313 Sevier County         TN  TBA                        35.77    1- 3- 0
2314 Sewanhaka             NY  Erica Brennan              45.00    0-10- 0
2315 Sewickley Academy     PA  C. A. Lassen               59.37    4-10- 1
2316 Seymour Club          TN  Patrick Doyle              50.90    9- 3- 0
2317 Shawnee Mission Club  KS  Kevin Krause               52.63    4- 4- 0
2318 Sharon, MA            MA  Peg Arguimbeau             50.76    4-15- 0
2319 Shawsheen Valley Tec  MA  Bethany Keane              52.16    6- 7- 1
2320 Shakopee              MN  Alison Stortz              38.75    0- 7- 0
2321 Shattuck-St. Mary's,  MN  Brett Carey                59.65    6- 1- 0
2322 Shawnee               NJ  Aimee Seward               78.12   14- 7- 0
2323 Shaker                NY  Kara DePaula Lynch         77.91   17- 2- 0
2324 Shaker Heights        OH  Alison Bradford            68.19   14- 4- 1
2325 Shady Side Academy    PA  Emily Schaknowski          65.12    8- 6- 0
2326 Shaler Area           PA  Jennifer Perestock         70.39   19- 1- 0
2327 Sheehan               CT  Charissa Zbikowski         51.73    7-10- 0
2328 Shelton               CT  Jennifer Logan             52.55    7-10- 0
2329 Sherwood, MD          MD  Kelly Hughes               76.86   13- 2- 0
2330 Shenendehowa          NY  Jennifer Sykes             69.28   11- 7- 0
2331 Sheldon               OR  Amanda Lewis               44.57    7- 5- 0
2332 Sherwood, OR          OR  Dave Snyder                51.45   12- 4- 0
2333 Shipley School        PA  Katelyn Taylor             64.24    6-10- 0
2334 Shore Regional        NJ  David Dudzinski            71.42   13- 8- 0
2335 Shoreham-Wading Rive  NY  Rachel Feirstein           73.78    6- 9- 0
2336 Shrewsbury            MA  Erica McMahon              67.07   15- 7- 0
2337 Sidwell Friends       DC  Maggie Fava Rodgers        58.57    8- 8- 0
2338 Signal Mountain       TN  TBA                        35.61    1-10- 0
2339 Silver Lake           MA  Mike Massmann              46.71    4-16- 0
2340 Simi Royal            CA  Shauna Messinger           47.22    2- 9- 0
2341 Simi Valley           CA  JD Archibald               49.49    3- 8- 0
2342 Simsbury              CT  Kim Rabbitt                72.10   14- 2- 0
2343 Simon Gratz Charter   PA  Lindsay Brown              57.59    2- 8- 0
2344 Sinclair SS           CN  R. Curtis                  62.24    4- 2- 0
2345 Sir Francis Drake     CA  John Zerbe                 60.73   10-10- 0
2346 Sisters               OR  Michele Hammer             28.12    3-10- 0
2347 Skaneateles           NY  Bridget Marquardt          84.95   22- 1- 0
2348 Skyview               ID  Kelly Snyder               54.60    3- 8- 0
2349 Skyline, MI           MI  Marissa Kowalczuk          52.71    2-10- 0
2350 Sky View              UT  Bob McKoy                  46.40    5- 6- 0
2351 Skyline, UT           UT  Carson Chambers            60.42    7- 6- 0
2352 Sleepy Hollow         NY  Blair Moynahan             54.78    3-10- 1
2353 Smithsburg            MD  Christina Gaudio           55.73    5- 8- 0
2354 Smithfield            RI  TBA                        48.38   10- 3- 1
2355 Smithtown East        NY  Ann Naughton               75.12   12- 6- 0
2356 Smithtown West        NY  Carrie Bodo                74.99   11- 6- 0
2357 Smoky Hill            CO  Kaitlynne Wetmore          57.01    6- 9- 0
2358 Smyrna                DE  Amy Musto                  50.80    7- 7- 0
2359 Snohomish             WA  Katherine Carroll          63.93   10- 3- 0
2360 Socastee              SC  Jennie Overstreet          51.02    6- 7- 0
2361 Solon                 OH  TBA                        44.09    0- 6- 0
2362 Solebury School       PA  Nicole Mount               52.98    2- 8- 1
2363 Somers, CT            CT  Tara Cushman               60.63   10- 7- 0
2364 Somerville            NJ  Maylin Culbertson          61.49    3-14- 0
2365 Somers, NY            NY  Jaime Irving               78.01   17- 1- 1
2366 Sonoma Academy        CA  Mac Sweeney                48.80    1-11- 0
2367 South Windsor         CT  Michelle Wardwell          55.92    4-11- 0
2368 Southington           CT  Amy Clark                  62.10   11- 6- 0
2369 South Fork            FL  Gillian Boice              50.16   10- 8- 0
2370 South Plantation      FL  Michael Collins            47.75    9- 6- 0
2371 South Forsyth         GA  Mary  Williams             60.13    9- 9- 0
2372 Southwest DeKalb      GA  Kathy Richey-Walton        37.93    4-12- 0
2373 Souderton Area        PA  Kelly Yemm Kelly           77.26   15- 2- 0
2374 South Oldham County   KY  Bob Newton                 48.95    6-13- 0
2375 South Portland        ME  Bill Fenton                52.29    6- 5- 0
2376 South Carroll         MD  Brigid McTavish            68.97    6- 7- 0
2377 South Hagerstown      MD  Bruce Buhrman              41.03    0-12- 0
2378 South River           MD  Samantha Farrell           77.77    8- 7- 0
2379 Southern, Anne Arund  MD  Arvak Marshall             74.49   10- 5- 0
2380 South Hadley          MA  Cliff Hedges               58.52    9- 9- 1
2381 Southeastern          MA  TBA                        32.73    0- 6- 0
2382 South Lyon United     MI  Aaron Skomial              56.70   10- 8- 0
2383 Southfield School     MA  Emilia Guy                 55.31    5- 6- 0
2384 South Kingstown       RI  Jeff Feaster               46.98    1-12- 0
2385 Souhegan              NH  Maren Petropulus           74.87   18- 3- 0
2386 South Brunswick, NJ   NJ  John Coppola               68.59   15- 5- 0
2387 South Plainfield      NJ  Tammy Zurka                51.87    4-13- 0
2388 Southern Regional     NJ  Joanna Fierro              63.42    9-10- 0
2389 South Glens Falls     NY  Dawn DeLisle               51.32    1- 6- 0
2390 South Jefferson       NY  Jen Williams               77.99   14- 4- 0
2391 South Side            NY  Meaghan Healey             72.85    9- 8- 0
2392 Southampton-Ross      NY  TBA                        53.65    0- 9- 0
2393 South Mecklenburg     NC  Brenna Houghton            44.31    6- 9- 0
2394 Southeast Guilford    NC  Alisha Logan               55.50   12- 3- 0
2395 Southwest Guilford    NC  Melissa Wirth              41.82    1-13- 0
2396 South Eugene          OR  Jaclyn Heck                37.83    7- 8- 0
2397 South Salem           OR  Kolis Crier                36.77    7- 4- 0
2398 Southridge            OR  Emily Allen                51.81    6- 8- 0
2399 South Philadelphia    PA  Beth McGuigan              55.61    1- 4- 1
2400 Southern Lehigh       PA  Jennifer Shields           73.17   15- 6- 0
2401 South Western         PA  Jim Kopenhaver             67.37   14- 5- 0
2402 Southlake Carroll     TX  Heather Jack               59.63    3-10- 0
2403 South Burlington      VT  Anjie Soucy                60.59   14- 5- 0
2404 South County Club     VA  Meaghan Dill               43.55    0- 6- 0
2405 South County, Lorton  VA  Walter Bagwell             62.02    3- 9- 0
2406 South Lakes           VA  Brittany Stevenson         62.25    3- 9- 0
2407 Spain Park            AL  Ryan Shea                  49.32    6- 6- 0
2408 Spanish River         FL  Jarlyn Mathews             55.62   12- 3- 0
2409 Sparrows Point        MD  Marlena Myers              60.79    5- 7- 0
2410 Spanish Springs       NV  Penny Laffins              25.54    4- 8- 0
2411 Spaulding, NH         NH  Ron St. Germain            35.84    1-13- 0
2412 Sparta                NJ  Kate Brennan               69.19   10- 9- 0
2413 Spartanburg           SC  Erin Tucker                50.64    6- 6- 0
2414 Spaulding, VT         VT  Loren Dow/Kacey Abbriano   55.12    6- 9- 0
2415 Spanaway Lake         WA  Nancy Willingham           31.42    1-10- 0
2416 Spence School         NY  TBA                        37.93    0- 9- 0
2417 Spencerport           NY  Tricia Condon              70.38   10- 7- 0
2418 Sprayberry            GA  Todd Cochran               56.93    8- 8- 0
2419 Spring-Ford           PA  Amy Short                  74.59   14- 5- 0
2420 Springfield (DelCo)   PA  Keith Broome               82.06   24- 3- 0
2421 Springfield (MontCo)  PA  Maggie Canavan             68.21    6- 9- 0
2422 Springbrook           MD  Adam Bahr                  54.86    6- 5- 0
2423 Spring Lake Park      MN  Vernon Letourneau          45.51    2-10- 0
2424 Springville-Griffith  NY  Nicole Baran               42.12    0-13- 0
2425 Springboro            OH  Nancy Demler               64.41   12- 6- 0
2426 Springside School     PA  Allison Thomas             70.37    9- 8- 0
2427 Spring Grove          PA  Colleen Cunning            53.40    2-16- 0
2428 Spring Valley         SC  Kayla Guillerault          48.97    9- 5- 0
2429 Spring Mills          WV  Anne Fitts                 38.45    0- 2- 0
2430 St. Scholastica       LA  Kevin Power                45.05    0- 4- 0
2431 Stamford              CT  Greg Lewis                 58.15    5- 9- 1
2432 Staples               CT  Pete Najarian              68.24   10- 7- 0
2433 St. Andrew's, FL      FL  Amanda Schwab              54.07    8- 7- 0
2434 St. Augustine         FL  Kristen Cook               53.31   16- 3- 0
2435 St. Edward's          FL  Don Balch                  51.54    3- 9- 0
2436 St. Stephen's ES, FL  FL  LeeAnn Fronckowiak         38.97    4- 4- 0
2437 St. Thomas Aquinas,   FL  Sarah Paul-Has             68.35   15- 5- 0
2438 Stanton College Prep  FL  Katelyn Thompson           38.08    2- 3- 0
2439 Starr's Mill          GA  Joseph Perrotta            64.73   13- 4- 0
2440 St. Teresas Academy   MO  Jessica Hanna              61.30    8- 6- 0
2441 St. Thomas Aquinas,   NH  Phil Rowley                61.35    8- 8- 0
2442 St. Elizabeth Acad    NJ  Reggie Pantophlet          48.26    2-14- 0
2443 St. John Vianney      NJ  Teresa DiMezza             65.95    9- 8- 0
2444 St. Rose              NJ  Kristen Marlatt            58.69    4-10- 0
2445 Staten Island Academ  NY  Frank S. Crane             57.61    8- 4- 0
2446 State College Area    PA  Mark Mahon                 70.04   15- 5- 0
2447 St. Johnsbury Academ  VT  Caitlin Hughes             51.08    7-10- 0
2448 Stafford              VA  Julianne Huyett /Catheri   47.09    5- 9- 0
2449 Stadium               WA  Brian Burfeind             54.37    9- 3- 0
2450 St. Dominic, MO       MO  TBA                        37.88    1- 7- 0
2451 St. Joseph's, MO      MO  Jennifer Bisch             62.91   15- 6- 0
2452 St. Andrew's ES, MD   MD  Mary Louise Kistler        49.74    1-10- 0
2453 St. James School      MD  Ann Eickelberg             63.95   11- 5- 0
2454 St. John's College,   DC  Aubrey Andre               60.16    6-11- 0
2455 St. Mary's Ryken, DC  MD  Matt Evans-Riester         63.47    8- 8- 0
2456 St. Timothy's         MD  P/G Finn                   53.26    3-13- 0
2457 St. Vincent Pallotti  MD  Mark Mozier                55.08    5-10- 0
2458 Stevenson School, CA  CA  Kelly Burnett              53.50    5- 6- 0
2459 Steamboat Springs     CO  Betsy Frick                40.75    1-12- 0
2460 Stevenson, IL         IL  Sarah Walker               58.02    9-14- 0
2461 Stephen Decatur, MD   MD  Bob Musitano               78.52   14- 3- 0
2462 Steinert (Ham. E)     NJ  Lauren Bencivengo          49.24    4- 7- 0
2463 Sterling              NJ  Michelle Claybourn         62.63    9-10- 0
2464 Steward School        VA  Christina D'Angelo         57.58    6- 9- 0
2465 Stephen Lewis SS      CN  Suzanne Ross               54.83    8- 5- 0
2466 St. Agnes Acad, TN    TN  Kevin Hudspeth             41.49    1- 7- 0
2467 St. Benedict, TN      TN  Lee Gallahae               46.75    5- 9- 0
2468 St. Cecilia           TN  Tommy Brown                51.53    4- 8- 0
2469 St. George's, TN      TN  Dan Patterson              70.20   14- 5- 0
2470 St. Mary's ES, TN     TN  John Bartholomew           66.13   12- 5- 0
2471 St. Charles Co-Op     IL  Morgan Logue               62.78   10- 6- 0
2472 St. Francis, IL       IL  Kristie Hess               50.38    3-12- 1
2473 St. Ignatius, IL      IL  Audra Rupinskas            62.97   12- 7- 0
2474 St. Viator            IL  Vinny Maurici              45.83    1-14- 0
2475 Stillwater Area       MN  Rick Reidt                 68.59   15- 4- 0
2476 St. Joan of Arc       CN  Adriana Fanok               0.00    0- 0- 0
2477 St. Joseph, CN        CN  Peter Gordon                0.00    0- 0- 0
2478 St. Mary CHS, CN      CN  Jim Brown                   0.00    0- 0- 0
2479 St. Mary's HS, CN     CN  Maria McLeod               40.66    0- 1- 0
2480 St. Thomas Aquinas,   CN  TBA                        41.53    1- 5- 0
2481 St. Margaret's, CA    CA  Holly Reilly               66.22   12- 5- 0
2482 St. Francis, Sac      CA  Kristy Wilson              70.42    9-10- 0
2483 St. Ignatius Prep, C  CA  Amy Harms                  80.48   11- 7- 0
2484 St. Joseph's, IN      IN  Katie Nesser               56.55    6- 9- 0
2485 St. Maria Goretti     MD  Sheaffer Reese             54.34    3- 4- 0
2486 St. Mary CSS, CN      CN  TBA                        45.23    2- 3- 1
2487 St. Peterís CSS       CN  Frank Drumm                56.81    9- 3- 0
2488 St. Stephens CSS      CN  Kim Murray                 45.90    2- 5- 0
2489 Stockton Club         CA  Tod Davis                  54.83   10- 3- 0
2490 St. Mary's Acad, CO   CO  Marcene Murphy             41.00    1-14- 0
2491 Stonington            CT  Jeff Mederios              67.14   21- 1- 0
2492 Stoneman Douglas      FL  John McClain               55.47   10- 5- 0
2493 Stone Ridge CDS       MD  Kara Thiede                68.93   11- 7- 0
2494 Stoney Creek          MI  Brie Johnson               55.58    7- 6- 2
2495 Stoneleigh-Burnham    MA  Jane Mellow                39.69    0- 7- 0
2496 Storm King School     NY  Anne Orlowski              45.01    0- 1- 0
2497 Stow-Munroe Falls     OH  Jen Kurtz                  59.17    7-10- 0
2498 Stony Point           TX  Maggie Bishop              37.78    1- 9- 0
2499 Stowe                 VT  Jill Loughran              57.25   12- 3- 0
2500 Stone Bridge          VA  Lee Anne Sleece            74.77   14- 3- 0
2501 Stonewall Jackson     VA  Jon Kraut                  34.17    0- 9- 0
2502 St. Francis, Mt.View  CA  Jessica Paige              67.37   11- 6- 0
2503 St. Petersburg Club   FL  Tim McGoff                 40.76    8- 6- 0
2504 Stratford, CT         CT  Ainsley Rossitto           54.59    8-10- 0
2505 St. Pius X, GA        GA  Peter Voorhees             67.92   16- 3- 0
2506 St. Basil Academy     PA  Brian Goettner             58.83    3-13- 0
2507 Strath Haven          PA  Rachel Busza               76.43   11- 7- 0
2508 St Michael-Albertvil  MN  Jillian Anderson           51.10    4- 5- 0
2509 St. Cloud Area        MN  Kelcie Tschida             50.49    4- 6- 0
2510 St. Louis Park        MN  George/Sweeney             56.02    6- 6- 0
2511 St. Mary's, Lancaste  NY  Jim Formato                46.44    2- 4- 0
2512 St. Francis DeSales   OH  Joe Finotti                68.97   11- 4- 0
2513 St. Ursula, Cincinna  OH  Todd Graham                64.97    9- 9- 0
2514 St. Ursula, Toledo    OH  Jane Hill                  60.80    7- 9- 0
2515 St. Vincent-St.Mary   OH  TBA                        43.88    0- 8- 0
2516 Strongsville          OH  Rebecca Kocher             56.88    5- 8- 0
2517 St. Hubert Catholic   PA  Tim Burke                  68.22   13- 7- 0
2518 St. Joseph's Catholi  SC  Becky Williams             46.62    3- 5- 0
2519 Stratford, TX         TX  Tim Gregory                46.22    2- 9- 0
2520 Stratton Mtn School   VT  Francesca Mazzola          47.47    1- 2- 0
2521 Sts. Stephen's & Agn  VA  Kathy Jenkins              87.45   27- 2- 0
2522 Sts. Peter & Paul     MD  Dave Morrell               70.92    9- 4- 0
2523 St. Johns Cath. Prep  MD  Jodi Hathaway              66.12    3-14- 0
2524 St. Bernard, CT       CT  Jon Zielinski              50.42    9- 8- 1
2525 St. Joseph, CT        CT  Bob Marino                 51.90    3-13- 0
2526 St. Bernard's, MA     MA  Kate Larnvee               53.74   10- 9- 2
2527 St. Mary's, Lynn      MA  Al Eaton                   48.52   10-11- 0
2528 St. Mary's, Westfiel  MA  Dave Watson                46.75    5- 8- 1
2529 St. Peter-Marian      MA  Bob Betters                44.75    0-12- 0
2530 Sturgis East Charter  MA  TBA                        39.78    0-12- 0
2531 Sturgis West Charter  MA  TBA                        44.24    4-14- 0
2532 St. George's School,  RI  Lucy Hamilton              61.84    5-10- 0
2533 St. Luke's School     CT  Jen Besgen                 51.04    2-10- 1
2534 St. Mark's, MA        MA  Channing Weymouth          77.16   15- 2- 0
2535 St. Paul's School, N  NH  Heather Crutchfield        77.61   15- 1- 0
2536 St. Andrew's, RI      RI  Ann Hughes Lee             45.81    4- 5- 0
2537 St. Mary's-Bay View,  RI  Kelly Souza                60.80    8- 5- 0
2538 Stuart CDS            NJ  Caitlin Grant              62.19    8- 6- 0
2539 Stuyvesant            NY  Lindsay Buhr               38.19    0-10- 0
2540 St. Anthony's         NY  Summer Ferraro             80.08   14- 3- 0
2541 St. Dominic's, NY     NY  Michele O'Brien            67.88    7- 3- 0
2542 St. Francis Prep, NY  NY  N. Pasinkoff               49.42    0- 5- 0
2543 St. John the Baptist  NY  Janine Pirone              73.48    8- 9- 0
2544 St. John Villa Acad   NY  Corinne Musanti            57.79    0- 2- 0
2545 St. Mary's, NY        NY  Karriane Roes              60.65    4- 3- 0
2546 St. Mary's, NC        NC  Megan Powell               48.70    3- 7- 0
2547 St. Mary's Acad, OR   OR  Holly Ziegler              46.85    5-11- 0
2548 St. Agnes Acad, TX    TX  Ashley Jorlando            60.01   11- 8- 0
2549 St. Andrew's ES, TX   TX  Alyssa Zinsser             54.56    5- 9- 0
2550 St. John's, TX        TX  Angie Kensinger            77.50   20- 4- 0
2551 St. Michael's Acad    TX  Caitlin Fegley             66.37   20- 1- 0
2552 St. Stephen's ES, TX  TX  TBA                        64.69    8- 5- 0
2553 St. Anne's-Belfield   VA  Mary Blake                 81.38   19- 5- 0
2554 St. Catherine's, VA   VA  Susan Taliaferro           68.52    9- 9- 0
2555 St. Gertrude          VA  Fran Pochily               47.65    2-13- 0
2556 St. Mary's, MD        MD  Kate Hickman               76.84    5-11- 0
2557 St. Paul's SG, MD     MD  Courtney Connor            81.23    7- 7- 0
2558 St. Cloud North       MN  Nikki Eagle                45.17    4- 3- 0
2559 St. Paul Acad-Summit  MN  Laurie Aaronson            47.31    5- 2- 0
2560 St. Andrew's, DE      DE  Jen McGowan                65.94    7- 7- 0
2561 St. Mark's, DE        DE  Melissa Olsen              62.45    7- 8- 0
2562 St. Thomas More Acad  DE  Molly Phillips             50.44    5- 8- 0
2563 Suffield HS           CT  Sam Zullo                  50.90    3-11- 0
2564 Suffield Academy      CT  Kate Bashaw                56.83    6- 8- 0
2565 Suffern               NY  John Callanan              79.95   16- 4- 0
2566 Summerlin Acad Club   FL  Matthew Reber              32.93    4-10- 0
2567 Summit, CO            CO  Kristin Elliott            53.44    5-10- 0
2568 Summit, NJ            NJ  Mike Walsh                 84.14   21- 2- 0
2569 Summit CDS            OH  Alex Thurner               69.82   11- 4- 0
2570 Sunnyside             CA  Blake Hudson               59.90   12- 1- 0
2571 Suncoast Community    FL  Kelli Erianne              33.03    0- 7- 0
2572 Sun Valley-Northley   PA  Allison Burns              63.46    4-13- 0
2573 Sunset                OR  Amber Christenson          64.50   14- 2- 0
2574 Sun Prairie           WI  Rozzie Killingstad         57.37   13- 3- 0
2575 Sussex Tech           DE  Kathleen Fluharty          64.37    7- 8- 0
2576 Susan Wagner          NY  Gary White                 54.78    6- 7- 0
2577 Susquehannock         PA  Steve Marshner             69.18   13- 6- 0
2578 Swampscott            MA  Ken Leeder                 53.75    7-11- 2
2579 Swartz Creek          MI  Jordan Kietzman            48.41    1- 7- 0
2580 SW Club               WA  TBA                        34.88    2-10- 0
2581 Sweet Home            NY  James Ryan                 47.62    2-14- 0
2582 Sycamore              OH  Eddie Clark                79.92   20- 0- 0
2583 Sylvania Northview    OH  Marci Pavain               56.03    7- 9- 0
2584 Sylvania Southview    OH  Chris Carter               52.51    2-11- 0
2585 Syosset               NY  Diane Malley               76.42   12- 4- 0
2586 Syracuse              NY  Dennis Kennedy             68.33    9- 6- 0
2587 Tabor Academy         MA  Ian Patrick                70.62   10- 5- 0
2588 Tabb Club             VA  Tim Corrigan               60.82   10- 5- 0
2589 Taft School           CT  Sarah Sanborn              67.23   10- 4- 0
2590 Tahoma                WA  Dan Casey                  36.12    2- 9- 1
2591 Tamalpais             CA  Skye Delano                51.07    2-14- 0
2592 Tampa Bay Tech        FL  Joe Ferraro                18.48    1- 9- 0
2593 Tampa Catholic        FL  Charlie Bodine             48.47   16- 5- 0
2594 Tantasqua             MA  Heather Egan               56.65    9- 9- 1
2595 Tappan Zee            NY  Steve Liscio               67.28    8- 9- 0
2596 Taravella             FL  Phil Letizia               41.46    4-10- 0
2597 Tartan                MN  TBA                        52.47    4- 4- 0
2598 Tatnall School        DE  Ruth Hiller                58.82    6- 9- 0
2599 Tates Creek Club      KY  Heidi Mella                37.93    0- 3- 0
2600 Taylor Allderdice     PA  TBA                        48.25    1- 4- 0
2601 Tecumseh              MI  Lindsey Day                48.53    1- 9- 0
2602 Temecula Valley       CA  Molly Sovacool             64.63   10- 7- 0
2603 Tesoro                CA  David Rose                 65.50    9- 7- 0
2604 Tewksbury Memorial    MA  Joel McKenna               46.38    2-15- 0
2605 Thacher School        CA  Heather Grant              58.87    9- 7- 1
2606 Thayer Academy        MA  Erin Carroll Cash          70.35   10- 5- 0
2607 Thousand Oaks         CA  Marissa Utterberg          49.50    2-10- 0
2608 Thompson Valley       CO  Brian Ackman               64.99    6- 9- 0
2609 Thornton Academy      ME  Craig Agreste              59.34   10- 4- 0
2610 Thomas Stone          MD  Rich Callahan              51.80    5- 8- 0
2611 Thomas Worthington    OH  Ally McCarthy              68.84   13- 5- 0
2612 Thomas Edison, VA     VA  Samantha Shterengarts      56.97    6- 6- 0
2613 Thomas Jefferson S&T  VA  Vivian Tan                 57.39    4- 9- 0
2614 Thomas A. Stewart     CN  Kerri Hardill              41.41    0- 3- 0
2615 ThunderRidge          CO  A. Gilbertson              69.86   11- 5- 0
2616 Thurston              OR  Morgan Greenwood           22.04    0-13- 0
2617 Tigard                OR  McKenzie Coulson           51.16    7- 7- 0
2618 Tilton School         NH  Kathryn Austin             55.22    6-10- 0
2619 Timber Creek          FL  Tim Brewer                 62.41   13- 5- 0
2620 Timberline            ID  Alyssa Phillips            46.97    0-12- 0
2621 Timberlane Regional   NH  Mark Pederson              44.37    3-11- 0
2622 Timpanogos            UT  Nicole Mitchell            33.25    0-12- 0
2623 Timpview              UT  Marissa Utterberg          43.02    4- 7- 0
2624 Tiverton              RI  Keith Cory                 41.74    0-11- 0
2625 Toms River East       NJ  Julie Clark                63.95    9- 7- 0
2626 Toms River North      NJ  Stephanie Susko            65.72    9- 7- 0
2627 Toms River South      NJ  Tara Murray                64.88    9- 9- 0
2628 Topsail               NC  Debbie Fortunato           40.29    2-10- 1
2629 Torrey Pines          CA  Kaitlin Swagart            70.08    8-12- 0
2630 Totino-Grace          MN  Jason Schwalen             49.49    4- 8- 0
2631 Tottenville           NY  Lenny Hession              63.05   14- 2- 0
2632 Tower Hill School     DE  Wiz Applegate              68.37   10- 6- 0
2633 Towson HS             MD  Jamie Giffuni              79.65   11- 3- 0
2634 Trabuco Hills         CA  Scott Leong                71.84   17- 3- 0
2635 Trinity Prep, FL      FL  Katie Palasz               52.13    8- 7- 0
2636 Tri-Cities            GA  Lisa Ruggs                 29.88    0- 9- 0
2637 Trinity               IL  TBA                        38.68    0- 2- 0
2638 Triton Regional, MA   MA  Stacey Beaulieu            57.12   10- 8- 1
2639 Trinity School, NY    NY  Alexis DiDomenico          57.13    4-13- 0
2640 Trinity, PA           PA  John Edler                 57.89    7- 5- 0
2641 Trinity Area, PA      PA  Cassidy Schem              46.19    3- 9- 0
2642 Trinity Club, TX      TX  L. Shultz Smeds            40.02    0- 5- 0
2643 Trinity Christian, V  VA  Carli Elligan              47.22    4- 9- 0
2644 Trinity Episcopal, V  VA  Margie Snead               69.98    9- 7- 0
2645 Troy                  MI  Ashley Yearego/Ashley Jo   60.39   11- 4- 1
2646 Troy Athens           MI  Rob Holder                 58.12    8- 6- 1
2647 Trussville            AL  TBA                        40.68    0-12- 0
2648 Trumbull              CT  Michael Spinner            58.36    5-10- 1
2649 T.C. Williams         VA  Don West                   63.47    7- 8- 0
2650 T.L. Hanna Club       SC  Chase Culbertson           36.17    0- 8- 0
2651 Tualatin              OR  EJay Sibayan               45.31    8- 8- 0
2652 Tully                 NY  Tracy Tucker               64.01    5- 9- 0
2653 Tunkhannock Area      PA  TBA                        44.68    0-14- 0
2654 Turpin                OH  Rob Reynolds               56.51    2- 1- 0
2655 Turner Fenton         CN  Sue Boruvka                45.06    2- 5- 0
2656 Tustin                CA  Keri Kimes                 51.42    5- 7- 0
2657 Tuscarora, MD         MD  Bradley Gray               70.60    7- 6- 0
2658 Tuscarora, VA         VA  Anna Kate Collier          64.08    9- 7- 0
2659 Twin Valley, PA       PA  TBA                        53.12    4- 9- 0
2660 Tyngsborough          MA  Carrie Casey               57.43   11- 9- 0
2661 University HS, SF     CA  Mary Beth Noel             68.95   14- 8- 0
2662 University HS, Irvin  CA  Martin Stiblot             47.65    3-15- 0
2663 University HS, Ft. L  FL  Marykate DiBenedetto       42.80    4- 8- 0
2664 University HS, Orlan  FL  John Hansen                51.55   13- 6- 0
2665 Union Grove           GA  Channelle Desamours        43.44    4- 7- 1
2666 Unionville            PA  Wendy Landry               76.20   13- 6- 0
2667 University Liggett    MI  Tamara Fobare              48.78    0- 9- 0
2668 Union Catholic        NJ  John Gresco                54.36    5-10- 0
2669 Union-Endicott        NY  Ed Yetsko                  56.01    3-12- 0
2670 Univ. HS, Nashville   TN  Lilly Sagar                64.22   11- 5- 1
2671 University HS, WV     WV  Jenna Alley                59.46   11- 3- 0
2672 University HS, WI     WI  Samantha Adey              55.23    8- 5- 0
2673 Upper Darby           PA  Jillian Farley             60.74    2-10- 0
2674 Upper Dublin          PA  Dee Cross                  71.88    8-10- 0
2675 Upper Merion Area     PA  Angie Yanocha              67.06    7- 9- 0
2676 Upper Moreland        PA  Justine Schroeder          66.65    8- 9- 0
2677 Upper Perkiomen       PA  Susan Flack                68.41    8-11- 0
2678 Upper Arlington       OH  Wendy Pinta                74.01   12- 6- 0
2679 Upper St. Clair       PA  Natalie Melnick            58.95    4- 9- 0
2680 Urbana                MD  Kim Lenta                  64.78    4- 8- 0
2681 Ursuline Academy, DE  DE  Feffie Barnhill            67.75   11- 5- 0
2682 Ursuline Academy, MA  MA  Marisol Henderson          53.72    4-14- 2
2683 Ursuline Academy, MO  MO  Judy Anderson              58.82   10-11- 0
2684 Ursuline School, NY   NY  Jessica Maggio             75.89   16- 1- 0
2685 Ursuline Academy, OH  OH  Todd Vollmer               67.34   10- 8- 0
2686 Ursuline Academy, TX  TX  Lori Wales                 61.56    3- 7- 0
2687 U-32                  VT  Emilie Clark               60.95   16- 1- 0
2688 Valley Center         CA  Mariah Bohnstehn           64.93    9- 7- 0
2689 Valencia              CA  Barry Gardner              58.02    6- 9- 0
2690 Valley Academy        CA  Mayra Corona               34.89    1- 5- 0
2691 Valor Christian       CO  Marye Kellermann           64.13    9- 6- 0
2692 Valley Regional       CT  Greg Ruel                  44.11    1-15- 0
2693 Valhalla              NY  Tara Lahm                  60.02    5-13- 0
2694 Valley Stream         NY  Jessie Zwicker             51.27    2- 5- 0
2695 Valley Central        NY  Antoinette Oakes           49.98    2- 9- 0
2696 Vandegrift            TX  Katie Searle               52.33    5- 7- 0
2697 Vero Beach            FL  Shannon Dean               84.35   21- 3- 0
2698 Vernon Hills          IL  Bob Thompson               44.68    1-15- 0
2699 Vermont Academy       VT  Jen Calver                 48.47    3-13- 0
2700 Vernon Township       NJ  Steve Carlson              65.93   14- 7- 0
2701 Verona, NJ            NJ  Suzanne Giarrusso          72.08   15- 5- 0
2702 Vernon-Verona Sheril  NY  Duey Weimer                53.98    3- 7- 0
2703 Verona, WI            WI  Sue Romens                 58.90   13- 3- 0
2704 Vestavia Hills        AL  Ozzie Taylor               47.53    4- 8- 0
2705 Vestal                NY  David Williams             78.22   13- 4- 0
2706 Victor                NY  Jamie Smith                83.89   19- 3- 0
2707 Viera                 FL  Dermot Whelehan            29.21    2-13- 0
2708 Viewmont              UT  Paulina Smith              53.12    9- 3- 0
2709 Villa Joseph Marie S  PA  S. Magnone                 64.73    6-11- 0
2710 Villa Maria Acad, Ma  PA  Jessica  Lamay             74.05   15- 3- 0
2711 Villa Duchesne        MO  Kate Haffenreffer          58.31    7- 9- 0
2712 Villa Walsh Academy   NJ  Kate DesPlaines            73.32   14- 6- 0
2713 Villa Maria Acad, Er  PA  Nadia Shabanza-Pero        54.60    7- 5- 0
2714 Village School        TX  Stephanie Leintz           36.64    0- 7- 0
2715 Vincentian Academy    PA  Emily Camerota             47.37    0-13- 0
2716 Virginia Episcopal    VA  Justine Button             60.05    7- 8- 0
2717 Visitation-St. Paul   MN  Beth Seibel-Hunt           48.19    2-10- 0
2718 Visitation Academy,   MO  Kate Willick               48.74    3-10- 0
2719 Voorhees              NJ  Courtney Thibeault         73.19   11- 6- 0
2720 V3 Rush Club          VA  TBA                        49.51    0- 2- 0
2721 Wachusett             MA  Melissa Callender          54.03    4-14- 0
2722 Waccamaw              SC  Joan Cribb                 30.78    0- 4- 0
2723 Wade Hampton          SC  Kayla Quiles/Cara Harper   44.87    1- 9- 0
2724 Wahconah Regional     MA  Kathy Budaj                53.52   13- 7- 2
2725 Wakefield Memorial,   MA  Cara Luca                  52.07    5-13- 0
2726 Wake Forest           NC  TBA                        27.20    0-13- 0
2727 Wakefield, NC         NC  Denna Grasso               65.51   16- 3- 0
2728 Wakefield HS, VA      VA  Rebecca Gebhardt           47.41    4-10- 0
2729 Wakefield School, VA  VA  Megen Evans                49.00    3-11- 0
2730 Walton                GA  Amanda Ryan                76.14   14- 7- 1
2731 Walkersville          MD  Mark Snyder                71.04    8- 5- 0
2732 Walter Johnson        MD  Gary Reburn                66.78   10- 5- 0
2733 Walpole               MA  Michael Tosone             70.09   16- 4- 0
2734 Waltham               MA  Kristina MacLaughlan       60.06    9-10- 0
2735 Walled Lake United    MI  Robert Schmansky           48.55    0-12- 0
2736 Waldwick              NJ  Melissa Royston            62.68    8- 7- 0
2737 Wall Township         NJ  William Chiesi             71.31   19- 4- 0
2738 Walt Whitman, NY      NY  John Labate                62.65    3-12- 0
2739 Walnut Hills          OH  Michael Shea               63.02   13- 4- 1
2740 Walsh Jesuit          OH  Julie Hudec                63.15    9- 6- 0
2741 Wantagh               NY  Jaclyn Coyne               79.81   12- 5- 0
2742 Wando                 SC  Ferdinand/Stralkowski      62.24   13- 2- 0
2743 Wappingers            NY  Kerri McConville           61.68    4-11- 0
2744 Warren                IL  Nikki Rung                 54.68   10-10- 0
2745 Warren Central        IN  Gary Roberts               48.37    2-13- 0
2746 Warren Regina         MI  Lauren Germaine            48.27    0-12- 1
2747 Waring School         MA  Ambrose Devaney            65.35   11- 1- 1
2748 Warwick Veterans, RI  RI  Charlie Benson             49.43    5- 8- 0
2749 Warren Hills          NJ  Laurie Kerr                60.83    6-12- 0
2750 Warwick, NY           NY  Denis O'Connor             60.48    5- 3- 0
2751 Ward Melville         NY  Kerri Kilkenny             73.50    8- 7- 0
2752 Warwick, PA           PA  Eric Jeanes                65.18    8-10- 0
2753 Washington Township   NJ  Sandy Stockl               68.73    6-11- 0
2754 Washingtonville       NY  Jen Czumak                 48.60    1- 6- 0
2755 Washington-Lee        VA  Jenni Mac Intosh           65.93   11- 6- 0
2756 Waterford, CT         CT  Audrey Montanaro           54.88    9- 9- 0
2757 Watertown, CT         CT  Roberto Medic              46.68    7-11- 0
2758 Watkins Mill          MD  Vincent Naylor             63.48    8- 4- 0
2759 Watertown, MA         MA  Eileen Donahue             66.08   13- 4- 0
2760 Waterford United, MI  MI  Kevin Arvin                53.13    4-11- 1
2761 Watkinson School      CT  Kerry Boyle                57.69    7- 1- 0
2762 Watchung Hills        NJ  Stephanie Linder           73.40   12- 4- 0
2763 Watertown, NY         NY  Timothy Burr               77.40   16- 3- 0
2764 Waterloo              NY  Andy Lee                   75.36   15- 3- 0
2765 Watauga               NC  Holley Quick               39.90    1- 9- 0
2766 Waterford, UT         UT  Ingrid Knowles             45.08    6- 7- 0
2767 Waukesha West         WI  Bill Paquin                51.44    7- 7- 1
2768 Waunakee              WI  Sam Sybert                 49.81    6- 8- 1
2769 Waynflete School      ME  Cathie Connors             59.57    8- 6- 0
2770 Wayland               MA  Erica Jane Kluge           72.73   16- 5- 1
2771 Wayzata               MN  Lindsey Eichenlaub         53.21    4- 9- 0
2772 Wayne Hills           NJ  Marie Tripp                72.61   19- 1- 0
2773 Wayne Valley          NJ  Katie Kraft                63.96   12- 7- 0
2774 Wayne Central         NY  Lisa Simpson               59.07    6-11- 0
2775 Webster Groves        MO  Andrew Hittler             56.59   10- 9- 0
2776 Webster Schroeder     NY  Colleen Williams           71.80    7-10- 0
2777 Webster Thomas        NY  Chris Barnes               79.43   13- 5- 0
2778 Webb School           TN  Mary Jo Johnson            54.79    8- 8- 0
2779 Weber                 UT  Anna Hafen                 33.58    1-10- 0
2780 Weddington            NC  Marty Wynne                55.00    7- 7- 0
2781 Wekiva                FL  Tim Morse                  38.77    7-10- 0
2782 Wellington, FL        FL  Mike Klyotskin             54.18   13- 7- 0
2783 Wells                 ME  Marty Webb                 51.72    5- 7- 0
2784 Wellesley HS          MA  Chris Molonea              64.93    8- 7- 3
2785 Wellington School, O  OH  Gabby Sinmaz               52.73    1-13- 0
2786 Wentzville            MO  Kristine Kapatos           44.41    4- 9- 0
2787 Wenatchee             WA  Brad Schock                42.11    3- 9- 0
2788 Westview, CA          CA  Erin Marley                68.45    7-11- 0
2789 Wesley Chapel HS Clu  FL  Michael Diaz               55.89   16- 0- 0
2790 Westlake, CA          CA  Brendan Edgerton           60.43   10- 5- 1
2791 Westridge School      CA  Theresa Mullally           40.41    0-10- 0
2792 West Haven            CT  Chrystal Fanelli           56.59   10- 7- 0
2793 Westhill, CT          CT  TBA                        47.96    2-13- 0
2794 Weston, CT            CT  Megan Murphy               68.19   13- 5- 1
2795 West Boca Raton       FL  Eli Widrick                46.20    7- 7- 0
2796 West Broward          FL  Bill O'Connell             46.18    7- 9- 0
2797 West Orange           FL  Mary Hopkins               61.38   15- 4- 0
2798 West Shore            FL  Shelia Owen                44.21   11- 5- 0
2799 Western HS, FL        FL  Bianca Diaz                58.98   14- 4- 0
2800 Wesleyan School       GA  Anna Myrick                56.38    8-10- 1
2801 West Forsyth, GA      GA  Dan Kaplan                 66.62   13- 5- 0
2802 Westminster School,   GA  Jay Watts                  70.96   17- 5- 0
2803 Westfield, IN         IN  Jack Russell               52.79    5-11- 0
2804 West Chester East     PA  Marie Pepper               70.13    6-12- 0
2805 West Chester Henders  PA  Stephanie Kienle           77.73   16- 5- 0
2806 West Chester Rustin   PA  Jamie Dolan                64.32    3-13- 0
2807 West Des Moines Vall  IA  Jaacki DuPass              51.00    1- 0- 0
2808 Westside, NE          NE  Annette McGuire             0.00    0- 0- 0
2809 Westbrook             ME  Debbie Henry               52.90    7- 6- 0
2810 West Nottingham Acad  MD  Emily Bennett              43.71    1- 3- 0
2811 Western STES          MD  Drew Daudelin              41.52    3- 9- 0
2812 Western, Baltimore    MD  Mary Hain                  40.82    2- 5- 0
2813 Westlake, MD          MD  Heidi McGee                40.34    1-12- 0
2814 Westminster, MD       MD  Jackie Chase Stevens       74.66    7- 6- 0
2815 West Springfield, MA  MA  Shannon Curran             54.36    7-12- 0
2816 Westborough           MA  Colleen Debish             67.77   12- 6- 0
2817 Westfield HS, MA      MA  Kate Warmer                54.92    8-10- 0
2818 Westford Academy      MA  Julie Olivier              73.16   14- 6- 2
2819 Weston, MA            MA  Rebecca Reed               60.66    6-13- 2
2820 Westwood, MA          MA  Leslie Frank               83.90   24- 0- 0
2821 West Bloomfield       MI  Megan Callahan             49.32    1-11- 0
2822 Westminster, MO       MO  Lindsay Carlile            59.13   14- 9- 0
2823 Westminster School,   CT  Jess Keough                67.22   11- 5- 0
2824 Westover School       CT  Ann LeClerc                47.62    3-11- 0
2825 Westerly              RI  Carrie Dentch              44.18    4- 8- 0
2826 West Deptford         NJ  Julie Catrambone           75.06   17- 5- 0
2827 West Essex            NJ  Jill Cosse                 79.74   16- 5- 0
2828 West Milford Townshi  NJ  Michelle Lugrener          56.59    8-11- 0
2829 West Morris Central   NJ  Catherine Seals            71.20    6-12- 0
2830 West Windsor-PB Nort  NJ  Beth Serughetti            80.90   20- 2- 0
2831 West Windsor-PB Sout  NJ  Kate Dobinson              65.76    5-13- 0
2832 Westfield, NJ         NJ  Samantha Warner            76.73   11- 8- 0
2833 Westwood, NJ          NJ  TBA                        53.75    4-10- 0
2834 Westlake, NY          NY  Dan Smith                  61.75    6-10- 1
2835 West Genesee          NY  Bob Elmer                  84.43   20- 1- 0
2836 Westhill, NY          NY  Tim Alberts                71.12   11- 7- 0
2837 West Seneca East      NY  Richard Schmitt            61.96    4-11- 0
2838 West Seneca West      NY  Matt Marinaro              56.64    6-10- 0
2839 West Hempstead        NY  Tracy Hutt                 45.41    2- 6- 0
2840 West Babylon          NY  Colleen Kilgus             75.50   10- 6- 0
2841 West Islip            NY  Joe Nicolosi               82.10   21- 1- 0
2842 Westhampton Beach     NY  Ann Naughton               75.68   11- 7- 0
2843 West Forsyth, NC      NC  Doug Brawley               44.86    5-10- 0
2844 Western Guilford      NC  Becki Haislip              53.41    8- 4- 0
2845 Western Reserve Acad  OH  Annie Neill                62.25    8- 8- 0
2846 Westerville Central   OH  Megan Noone                59.78   11- 7- 1
2847 Westerville North     OH  Chip Walston               52.85    5-11- 0
2848 Westerville South     OH  Erin Balcerzak             56.56    6-12- 0
2849 West Albany           OR  TBA                        20.28    0-11- 0
2850 West Linn             OR  Meg Elston                 74.08   17- 2- 0
2851 West Salem            OR  Shawn McCloud              45.81   10- 2- 0
2852 Westview, OR          OR  Paje Stelling              43.51    3-11- 0
2853 West Philadelphia     PA  Jaimie O'Sullivan          55.14    0- 3- 1
2854 Westtown School       PA  A. Gianopoules             62.65    3- 8- 0
2855 West York Area        PA  Rachel Klaydo              61.69    8- 9- 0
2856 West Ashley           SC  Ridge Britton              42.66    2-10- 0
2857 Westlake, TX          TX  Lauren Fitzgerald          48.85    3- 9- 0
2858 Westwood, TX          TX  Janelle Davis              57.53    9- 4- 0
2859 West Jordan           UT  Katie Selu                 38.95    2-10- 0
2860 West, UT              UT  Tiegan Hatch               30.45    0-11- 0
2861 West Potomac          VA  Cindy Lopez-Yusuf          69.16   11- 6- 0
2862 West Springfield, VA  VA  Brian Puhlick              69.96   10- 6- 0
2863 Western Albemarle     VA  Tara Hohenshelt            65.82   14- 5- 0
2864 Westfield, VA         VA  Kathleen Ruch              82.54   18- 3- 0
2865 Westside SS, CN       CN  Jordan Bosomworth          41.96    0- 3- 0
2866 Wexford               CN  Alexis Kolar                0.00    0- 0- 0
2867 Weymouth              MA  Ross Maki                  54.33    6-11- 1
2868 Wharton               FL  Corri Smeak                37.01    5- 6- 0
2869 Wheat Ridge           CO  Carol Degenhart            64.66    7- 8- 0
2870 Wheeler, CT           CT  Dan Rahl                   38.77    0-15- 0
2871 Wheeler, GA           GA  Naomi Clennan              50.79    5-11- 0
2872 Wheaton United        IL  Kendall Vail               54.81    6-13- 0
2873 Wheaton, MD           MD  Kimberly Taylor            40.75    0- 8- 0
2874 Wheeler School, RI    RI  Cali Almy                  59.23   12- 4- 0
2875 Wheatley School       NY  Terry Grace                52.70    5- 7- 0
2876 Wheeling Park         WV  Dan Millhouse              39.03    1-13- 0
2877 Whitewater            GA  Damien Leimbach            50.84    7- 8- 0
2878 Whitney Young         IL  Ally Young                 38.91    1- 4- 0
2879 Whitman, MD           MD  Katie Bitonti              70.90   13- 3- 0
2880 Whitman-Hanson Reg    MA  Megan Methven              60.10   13- 6- 0
2881 White Bear Lake Area  MN  Mindy Evers                49.87    3- 7- 0
2882 Whitfield School      MO  Matt DiGiulio              38.93    2-11- 0
2883 White Plains          NY  Mike Leone                 77.06   13- 2- 3
2884 Whitesboro            NY  TBA                        52.32    2-11- 0
2885 White Station         TN  John Smolko                31.10    1- 9- 0
2886 Wicomico (Wi-Hi)      MD  Michael Ryder              41.41    0- 8- 0
2887 Wilton                CT  Meredith Meyran            76.25   19- 4- 0
2888 Wilmington Charter    DE  Cindy DePrisco             72.34   15- 3- 0
2889 Wilmington Friends    DE  Pigeon Graham              68.42   11- 4- 0
2890 Wilson HS, DC         DC  Kerry O'Donnell            41.89    3- 8- 0
2891 Wilde Lake            MD  Davia Procida              64.63    5-11- 0
2892 Wilmington            MA  Sarah Gengras Simpson      51.57    3-12- 1
2893 Williamston-Haslett   MI  Tuan Le                    59.88   11- 4- 0
2894 Wilbraham & Monson    MA  Caroline Burke             52.80    4- 6- 0
2895 Williston Northampto  MA  Jen Fulcher                74.17   14- 1- 0
2896 Williams School       CT  Dick Shriver               52.78    9- 2- 0
2897 Williamstown          NJ  Jenna Lombardo             48.52    2-10- 0
2898 Williamsville East    NY  Jennifer Courtney          66.94   13- 4- 0
2899 Williamsville North   NY  Jocelyn Canaday            70.58   15- 3- 0
2900 Williamsville South   NY  Rick Hopkins               54.07    6-10- 0
2901 William Floyd         NY  Pete Friedman              65.69    4- 9- 0
2902 Wilson, OR            OR  Catherine Davidson         58.64   12- 4- 0
2903 Wilsonville           OR  Scott Chase                61.85   14- 2- 0
2904 William Penn Charter  PA  Alex Casey                 62.56    3-14- 0
2905 Wilson, West Lawn     PA  Katie Moatz                66.23   10- 8- 0
2906 William Byrd Club     VA  Dan Eberhardt              44.89    2- 6- 0
2907 William Fleming       VA  Kelly White                31.42    0- 9- 0
2908 Williamsburg Club     VA  Tinsley Goad               52.67    6- 8- 0
2909 Windsor, CT           CT  C. Tollefson               44.88    2-13- 0
2910 Winter Park           FL  Courtney Smith             59.37   12- 7- 0
2911 Winter Springs        FL  Todd Brock                 68.64   13- 6- 0
2912 Windham, ME           ME  Deb Lebel                  56.35    8- 5- 0
2913 Winston Churchill     MD  C. Pena-Ariet              69.73    8- 3- 1
2914 Winters Mill          MD  Courtney Vaughn            70.78    4- 9- 0
2915 Winchester            MA  Suzanne Ontso              68.98   17- 5- 0
2916 Winthrop              MA  Jen Adams                  45.03    2-12- 2
2917 Winchendon School     MA  Nadia Harmsen              54.40    5- 5- 0
2918 Winsor School         MA  Lee Sutherland             55.12    4- 7- 0
2919 Windham, NH           NH  Jill Bartlett              72.47   15- 3- 0
2920 Winnacunnet           NH  Michaela Hardy             68.75   13- 4- 0
2921 Winslow, NJ           NJ  Amanda Rosborough          40.11    1-12- 0
2922 Winchester Thurston   PA  Elizabeth Patterson        49.61    0-10- 0
2923 Wissahickon           PA  David Schlesinger          72.62   12- 6- 0
2924 W.T. Dwyer            FL  Kim Pagano                 34.32    1- 5- 0
2925 W.T. Woodson          VA  Patrick Mahler             75.35   12- 3- 0
2926 WNS Co-Op             WI  Eliza Webb                 41.36    1-10- 0
2927 Woburn Memorial       MA  Maggie Meagher             59.71   10- 8- 1
2928 Woodside              CA  Stacey Myers               54.44    3-12- 0
2929 Woodcreek Club        CA  Macy Mannix                35.81    0-15- 0
2930 Woodbridge, CA        CA  Grant Davis                62.36   10- 7- 0
2931 Woodstock Academy     CT  Charles Balchunas          40.47    1-15- 0
2932 Woodstock, GA         GA  Anita Dodd                 55.10    6- 8- 0
2933 Woodward Academy, GA  GA  Meghan Fox                 56.82    9- 8- 0
2934 Woodford County Club  KY  Rachel Stolzman            48.18    4- 1- 0
2935 Woodlawn              MD  M. P. Veihmeyer            38.95    2- 5- 0
2936 Wootton               MD  Shannon Holliday           63.71    8- 8- 0
2937 Woodbury              MN  Taylor Deetjen             45.77    4-10- 0
2938 Wooster School, CT    CT  David MacNutt              46.41    1- 4- 0
2939 Woodstown             NJ  Ashleigh Whitmore          57.52    6- 9- 0
2940 Wooster, OH           OH  Holly Pope                 59.04    7- 8- 1
2941 Woodmont              SC  Kaitlynn Wright            46.98    2- 6- 0
2942 Woodlands, TX         TX  Jim Marziale               74.39    8- 3- 0
2943 Woods Cross           UT  Dana Fisher                59.01   10- 1- 0
2944 Woodstock Union       VT  Hannah Nichols             53.51    4-10- 0
2945 Woodbridge, VA        VA  Natalie Cooper             48.94    6- 6- 0
2946 Woodgrove             VA  Bob Fuller                 71.96   17- 4- 0
2947 Woodlands School, CN  CN  William Greer               0.00    0- 0- 0
2948 Worcester Prep, MD    MD  Allie Gamble               76.60   15- 0- 0
2949 Worcester Academy, M  MA  Sean Chenevert             61.99   10- 4- 0
2950 Worthington Kilbourn  OH  Doug Troutner              74.70   17- 3- 0
2951 Wyoming, OH           OH  Tom Crawford               64.35    9- 7- 1
2952 Wyoming Seminary, PA  PA  Catie Kersey               62.24   16- 6- 0
2953 Wyomissing Area       PA  Sophia Cammarano           60.97    5- 8- 0
2954 Xavier College Prep   AZ  Caitlin Bebout             64.65    9- 6- 0
2955 Yarmouth              ME  Dorothy Holt               64.92   13- 1- 0
2956 Ygnacio Valley        CA  Allen Raymond              54.61    6-13- 0
2957 Yonkers               NY  TBA                        44.17    0- 8- 0
2958 York School, CA       CA  Sian Stimpert              46.54    0- 8- 0
2959 Yorba Linda           CA  Jon Aed                    62.51    7-10- 0
2960 York, IL              IL  Ryan Walz                  61.28   10-10- 0
2961 York, ME              ME  Jodie Lawlor               59.73    7- 5- 0
2962 Yorktown, NY          NY  Ellen Mager                77.61   14- 3- 3
2963 York Catholic         PA  Rob Linthicum              71.47   18- 3- 0
2964 York Suburban         PA  Laura Meerbach             60.50    7- 8- 1
2965 York Club, VA         VA  Katie Veneziale            50.82    5- 7- 0
2966 Yorktown, VA          VA  Crystal (Morgan) Fraser    67.00   12- 5- 0
2967 Yough                 PA  Lyndsey Fry                50.56    3-11- 0
2968 Zionsville            IN  Laura Rogers               60.43   12- 7- 0
Create a free lacrosse website