PA-East — Thu Apr 24 11:41:10 EDT 2014

Promoting sportsmanship, all goals beyond a 10 goal margin of victory (TGL) are ignored in the power rating calculation. National ratings relating one state to another are based on interdivision games and an analysis is provided here. See Goals link above for offensive goals, defensive goals and net goals for each team. Frequently Asked Questions. The regular season is 54.7 % completed.

Use the Report Scores link for both scores and missing games.
Norm Reg Rnk Team PR In Cor Chp WL Pct W L T 1 Episcopal Academy, PA 86.94 99.50 0.00 0.00 0.91 10- 1- 0 2 Great Valley 86.07 96.79 0.06 0.00 1.00 10- 0- 0 3 Garnet Valley 85.87 97.29 0.07 0.00 0.91 10- 1- 0 4 Harriton 84.53 97.95 -0.06 0.00 0.64 7- 4- 0 5 Agnes Irwin 84.25 95.03 0.09 0.00 0.92 11- 1- 0 6 Springfield (DelCo) 84.19 95.09 0.02 0.00 0.82 9- 2- 0 7 Downingtown East 83.97 95.87 0.02 0.00 0.80 8- 2- 0 8 Souderton Area 83.32 91.92 0.06 0.00 1.00 7- 0- 0 9 Boyertown Area 83.19 93.85 0.03 0.00 0.87 13- 2- 0 10 Radnor 82.99 94.49 0.00 0.00 0.75 9- 3- 0 11 West Chester Henderson 82.60 91.44 0.01 0.00 0.82 9- 2- 0 12 Girls HS 81.99 87.84 0.02 0.00 1.00 9- 0- 0 13 Archbishop Carroll, PA 81.33 89.57 0.03 0.00 0.80 8- 2- 0 14 Strath Haven 80.97 91.39 0.05 0.00 0.73 8- 3- 0 15 Central Bucks West 80.89 88.23 0.07 0.00 0.88 7- 1- 0 16 Spring-Ford 80.79 89.45 0.02 0.00 0.85 11- 2- 0 17 Merion Mercy Academy 80.68 87.31 0.01 0.00 0.88 7- 1- 0 18 Haverford 80.54 89.66 0.04 0.00 0.83 10- 2- 0 19 Hatboro-Horsham 80.33 91.28 -0.02 0.00 0.67 8- 4- 0 20 Conestoga 80.11 92.95 -0.08 0.00 0.45 5- 6- 0 21 Owen J. Roberts 79.86 88.95 -0.03 0.00 0.73 8- 3- 0 22 Germantown Academy 79.79 91.05 -0.06 0.00 0.60 6- 4- 0 23 Central Bucks South 79.35 88.81 -0.01 0.00 0.67 6- 3- 0 24 Villa Maria Acad, Malv 78.95 85.50 0.07 0.00 1.00 8- 0- 0 25 North Penn 78.36 88.47 -0.01 0.00 0.64 7- 4- 0 26 Germantown Friends 78.32 87.06 0.01 0.00 0.75 6- 2- 0 27 Wissahickon 78.27 88.33 -0.03 0.00 0.60 6- 4- 0 28 Northeast, PA 78.02 85.70 0.04 0.00 0.86 6- 1- 0 29 Unionville 77.72 87.44 -0.02 0.00 0.64 7- 4- 0 30 Downingtown West 77.71 87.55 -0.01 0.00 0.64 7- 4- 0 31 Kennett Square 77.29 85.93 0.00 0.00 0.67 8- 4- 0 32 Upper Dublin 76.26 88.94 -0.12 0.00 0.40 4- 6- 0 33 Abington HS, PA 75.40 85.87 -0.01 0.00 0.60 6- 4- 0 34 Southern Lehigh 75.20 84.62 0.01 0.00 0.73 8- 3- 0 35 Central Bucks East 75.16 84.58 0.04 0.00 0.73 8- 3- 0 36 Springside School 75.00 85.13 -0.05 0.00 0.57 4- 3- 0 37 Parkland 74.79 83.42 0.03 0.00 0.75 9- 3- 0 38 Gwynedd-Mercy Acad 74.21 84.75 -0.05 0.00 0.64 7- 4- 0 39 Methacton 74.19 84.61 -0.03 0.00 0.62 8- 5- 0 40 Archbishop Wood 74.09 81.34 0.05 0.00 0.89 8- 1- 0 41 Bishop Shanahan 73.90 85.95 -0.06 0.00 0.43 3- 4- 0 42 Mastery Chtr-Shoemaker 73.35 83.33 0.02 0.00 0.67 4- 2- 0 43 George Washington, PA 73.26 85.28 -0.05 0.00 0.50 3- 3- 0 44 Council Rock North 72.62 85.17 -0.07 0.00 0.44 4- 5- 0 45 Notre Dame Acad, PA 71.64 84.52 -0.05 0.00 0.38 3- 5- 0 46 West Chester East 71.41 85.01 -0.12 0.00 0.36 4- 7- 0 47 Ridley 71.01 84.99 -0.16 0.00 0.33 4- 8- 0 48 Mt. St. Joseph Acad 70.98 82.53 -0.04 0.00 0.56 5- 4- 0 49 Friends' Central 70.77 82.14 -0.03 0.00 0.54 7- 6- 0 50 Plymouth-Whitemarsh 70.30 81.97 -0.04 0.00 0.50 3- 3- 0 51 Easton Area, PA 70.23 80.37 -0.01 0.00 0.67 6- 3- 0 52 Avon Grove 70.05 82.91 -0.04 0.00 0.44 4- 5- 0 53 Springfield (MontCo) 70.01 83.06 -0.06 0.00 0.43 3- 4- 0 54 Upper Moreland 69.98 78.57 -0.05 0.00 0.60 6- 4- 0 55 Nazareth Area HS 69.92 80.75 -0.08 0.00 0.62 8- 5- 0 56 Pennsbury East 69.88 83.09 -0.10 0.00 0.40 4- 6- 0 57 Emmaus 69.73 80.94 -0.09 0.00 0.57 8- 6- 0 58 Lower Merion 69.71 82.02 -0.07 0.00 0.50 6- 6- 0 59 Perkiomen Valley 69.65 82.57 -0.05 0.00 0.44 4- 5- 0 60 Pennridge 69.20 82.56 -0.12 0.00 0.29 2- 5- 0 61 Council Rock South 69.11 82.28 -0.10 0.00 0.40 4- 6- 0 62 Upper Perkiomen 68.69 82.13 -0.14 0.00 0.38 5- 8- 0 63 Franklin Towne Charter 68.45 82.58 -0.04 0.00 0.33 1- 2- 0 64 Phoenixville 68.22 81.08 -0.07 0.00 0.40 4- 6- 0 65 Archbishop Ryan 68.09 75.65 0.01 0.00 0.86 6- 1- 0 66 Marple Newtown 68.01 82.52 -0.14 0.00 0.27 3- 8- 0 67 Moravian Academy 67.45 76.83 -0.01 0.00 0.67 6- 3- 0 68 Baldwin School 67.34 83.22 -0.19 0.00 0.18 2- 9- 0 69 Upper Merion Area 67.32 78.97 -0.02 0.00 0.50 5- 5- 0 70 Westtown School 67.20 78.64 -0.03 0.00 0.60 3- 2- 0 71 Hill School 66.70 82.57 -0.19 0.00 0.22 2- 7- 0 72 Jenkintown 66.25 77.63 -0.08 0.00 0.56 5- 4- 0 73 Pope John Paul II, PA 65.71 78.59 -0.07 0.00 0.45 5- 6- 0 74 St. Hubert Catholic SG 65.32 76.38 -0.05 0.00 0.64 7- 4- 0 75 New Hope-Solebury 65.28 74.44 0.01 0.00 0.71 5- 2- 0 76 Penncrest 64.52 79.94 -0.19 0.00 0.18 2- 9- 0 77 William Penn Charter 64.34 78.65 -0.17 0.00 0.27 3- 8- 0 78 Coatesville Area 63.67 79.31 -0.19 0.00 0.20 2- 8- 0 79 Cardinal O'Hara 63.46 78.95 -0.19 0.00 0.20 2- 8- 0 80 Delaware Valley Chtr 63.35 78.12 -0.06 0.00 0.25 1- 3- 0 81 Pottstown 62.60 77.01 -0.16 0.00 0.20 2- 8- 0 82 Bonner-Prendergast 62.08 74.09 -0.02 0.00 0.60 3- 2- 0 83 Interboro 61.78 75.00 -0.10 0.00 0.44 4- 5- 0 84 Shipley School 61.40 75.49 -0.12 0.00 0.29 2- 5- 0 85 Neshaminy 60.79 74.58 -0.12 0.00 0.30 3- 7- 0 86 Acad of the New Church 60.73 74.24 -0.10 0.00 0.45 5- 6- 0 87 Cheltenham 60.69 76.13 -0.14 0.00 0.22 2- 7- 0 88 West Chester Rustin 60.27 76.29 -0.17 0.00 0.11 1- 8- 0 89 Freedom, PA 60.08 72.39 -0.04 0.00 0.55 6- 5- 0 90 Oxford Area 60.02 80.17 -0.05 0.00 0.00 0- 1- 0 91 Taylor Allderdice 60.00 80.17 -0.17 0.00 0.00 0- 4- 0 92 Villa Joseph Marie SG 59.68 75.49 -0.19 0.00 0.20 2- 8- 0 93 Sun Valley-Northley 59.57 74.08 -0.12 0.00 0.30 3- 7- 0 94 Saucon Valley 59.24 72.63 -0.17 0.00 0.36 5- 9- 0 95 Pottsgrove 58.66 73.87 -0.22 0.00 0.29 4-10- 0 96 Wyoming Seminary, PA 58.43 72.19 -0.01 0.00 0.40 2- 3- 0 97 Frankford 58.21 74.81 -0.10 0.00 0.17 1- 5- 0 98 South Philadelphia 57.31 72.70 0.00 0.00 0.30 1- 3- 1 99 Upper Darby 56.81 70.92 -0.11 0.00 0.25 2- 6- 0 100 Simon Gratz Charter 56.44 74.99 -0.08 0.00 0.00 0- 4- 0 101 Perkiomen School 56.15 68.35 -0.04 0.00 0.50 2- 2- 0 102 West Philadelphia 55.91 71.12 -0.03 0.00 0.17 0- 2- 1 103 Chichester 55.49 69.79 -0.09 0.00 0.38 3- 5- 0 104 George School 54.94 71.48 -0.18 0.00 0.22 2- 7- 0 105 Academy Park 53.95 68.17 -0.08 0.00 0.43 3- 4- 0 106 Little Flower Catholic 53.17 69.82 -0.08 0.00 0.20 1- 4- 0 107 Delaware County CS 53.06 67.89 -0.07 0.00 0.25 1- 3- 0 108 Liberty, PA 52.99 69.80 -0.21 0.00 0.18 2- 9- 0 109 Sacred Heart CDS, PA 52.78 68.75 -0.16 0.00 0.27 3- 8- 0 110 Lansdale Catholic 52.52 68.49 -0.08 0.00 0.25 2- 6- 0 111 Lower Moreland 52.20 66.65 -0.04 0.00 0.43 3- 4- 0 112 St. Basil Academy 52.14 67.18 -0.13 0.00 0.27 3- 8- 0 113 Abington Friends 50.96 68.18 -0.12 0.00 0.17 1- 5- 0 114 Conwell-Egan Catholic 49.55 66.53 -0.22 0.00 0.17 2-10- 0 115 Bishop McDevitt 49.20 65.73 -0.10 0.00 0.17 1- 5- 0 116 Collegium Charter 48.60 61.02 0.00 0.00 0.67 2- 1- 0 117 Nazareth Academy SG 47.92 63.52 -0.15 0.00 0.12 1- 7- 0 118 Allentown Central Cath 47.49 65.23 -0.22 0.00 0.10 1- 9- 0 119 Norristown Area 45.69 62.38 -0.23 0.00 0.00 0- 9- 0 120 Quakertown 43.64 61.97 -0.15 0.00 0.00 0- 6- 0 121 Solebury School 41.63 60.99 -0.12 0.00 0.00 0- 5- 0 122 Penn Wood 41.35 59.29 -0.12 0.00 0.00 0- 5- 0 123 Barrack Hebrew Acad 41.34 59.38 -0.12 0.00 0.17 1- 5- 0 124 Hallahan Catholic SG 37.57 53.34 -0.12 0.00 0.00 0- 5- 0 125 Northampton, PA 37.44 54.46 -0.20 0.00 0.00 0- 8- 0 126 Delaware Valley Friends 30.97 50.38 -0.05 0.00 0.00 0- 2- 0 127 Kimberton Waldorf 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0- 0- 0
PA BAL
                                          Conference          Overall
    Team                              PR   W   L   T    Pct.   W  L  T    Pct.
1   Jenkintown                      66.25  3   0   0    1.00   5  4  0    0.56
2   New Hope-Solebury               65.28  2   0   0    1.00   5  2  0    0.71
3   Delaware County CS              53.06  0   3   0    0.00   1  3  0    0.25
4   Lower Moreland                  52.20  0   2   0    0.00   3  4  0    0.43
PA CAL
                                          Conference          Overall
    Team                              PR   W   L   T    Pct.   W  L  T    Pct.
1   Merion Mercy Academy            80.68  6   0   0    1.00   7  1  0    0.88
2   Villa Maria Acad, Malv          78.95  7   0   0    1.00   8  0  0    1.00
3   Gwynedd-Mercy Acad              74.21  6   2   0    0.75   7  4  0    0.64
4   Mt. St. Joseph Acad             70.98  3   3   0    0.50   5  4  0    0.56
5   Villa Joseph Marie SG           59.68  2   5   0    0.29   2  8  0    0.20
6   Sacred Heart CDS, PA            52.78  2   7   0    0.22   3  8  0    0.27
7   St. Basil Academy               52.14  2   5   0    0.29   3  8  0    0.27
8   Nazareth Academy SG             47.92  0   6   0    0.00   1  7  0    0.12
PA Cath
                                          Conference          Overall
    Team                              PR   W   L   T    Pct.   W  L  T    Pct.
1   Archbishop Carroll, PA          81.33  4   0   0    1.00   8  2  0    0.80
2   Archbishop Wood                 74.09  5   0   0    1.00   8  1  0    0.89
3   Archbishop Ryan                 68.09  4   1   0    0.80   6  1  0    0.86
4   St. Hubert Catholic SG          65.32  2   2   0    0.50   7  4  0    0.64
5   Cardinal O'Hara                 63.46  2   2   0    0.50   2  8  0    0.20
6   Bonner-Prendergast              62.08  2   2   0    0.50   3  2  0    0.60
7   Little Flower Catholic          53.17  1   2   0    0.33   1  4  0    0.20
8   Lansdale Catholic               52.52  2   3   0    0.40   2  6  0    0.25
9   Conwell-Egan Catholic           49.55  0   7   0    0.00   2 10  0    0.17
10  Bishop McDevitt                 49.20  1   4   0    0.20   1  5  0    0.17
PA Centrl
                                          Conference          Overall
    Team                              PR   W   L   T    Pct.   W  L  T    Pct.
1   Garnet Valley                   85.87  7   0   0    1.00  10  1  0    0.91
2   Harriton                        84.53  5   1   0    0.83   7  4  0    0.64
3   Springfield (DelCo)             84.19  5   1   0    0.83   9  2  0    0.82
4   Radnor                          82.99  5   2   0    0.71   9  3  0    0.75
5   Strath Haven                    80.97  4   3   0    0.57   8  3  0    0.73
6   Haverford                       80.54  5   2   0    0.71  10  2  0    0.83
7   Conestoga                       80.11  3   3   0    0.50   5  6  0    0.45
8   Ridley                          71.01  2   5   0    0.29   4  8  0    0.33
9   Lower Merion                    69.71  2   5   0    0.29   6  6  0    0.50
10  Marple Newtown                  68.01  1   6   0    0.14   3  8  0    0.27
11  Penncrest                       64.52  1   6   0    0.14   2  9  0    0.18
12  Upper Darby                     56.81  0   6   0    0.00   2  6  0    0.25
PA Chsmnt
                                          Conference          Overall
    Team                              PR   W   L   T    Pct.   W  L  T    Pct.
1   Great Valley                    86.07  6   0   0    1.00  10  0  0    1.00
2   Downingtown East                83.97  5   1   0    0.83   8  2  0    0.80
3   West Chester Henderson          82.60  5   1   0    0.83   9  2  0    0.82
4   Unionville                      77.72  4   2   0    0.67   7  4  0    0.64
5   Downingtown West                77.71  4   2   0    0.67   7  4  0    0.64
6   Kennett Square                  77.29  2   4   0    0.33   8  4  0    0.67
7   Bishop Shanahan                 73.90  1   4   0    0.20   3  4  0    0.43
8   West Chester East               71.41  3   3   0    0.50   4  7  0    0.36
9   Avon Grove                      70.05  2   3   0    0.40   4  5  0    0.44
10  Coatesville Area                63.67  1   5   0    0.17   2  8  0    0.20
11  West Chester Rustin             60.27  0   5   0    0.00   1  8  0    0.11
12  Sun Valley-Northley             59.57  1   4   0    0.20   3  7  0    0.30
PA DelVal
                                          Conference          Overall
    Team                              PR   W   L   T    Pct.   W  L  T    Pct.
1   Interboro                       61.78  2   0   0    1.00   4  5  0    0.44
2   Chichester                      55.49  1   1   0    0.50   3  5  0    0.38
3   Penn Wood                       41.35  0   2   0    0.00   0  5  0    0.00
PA Friend
                                          Conference          Overall
    Team                              PR   W   L   T    Pct.   W  L  T    Pct.
1   Germantown Friends              78.32  3   0   0    1.00   6  2  0    0.75
2   Friends' Central                70.77  2   1   0    0.67   7  6  0    0.54
3   Westtown School                 67.20  3   0   0    1.00   3  2  0    0.60
4   Shipley School                  61.40  1   2   0    0.33   2  5  0    0.29
5   Acad of the New Church          60.73  2   2   0    0.50   5  6  0    0.45
6   George School                   54.94  0   3   0    0.00   2  7  0    0.22
7   Abington Friends                50.96  0   3   0    0.00   1  5  0    0.17
PA IAC
                                          Conference          Overall
    Team                              PR   W   L   T    Pct.   W  L  T    Pct.
1   Episcopal Academy, PA           86.94  5   0   0    1.00  10  1  0    0.91
2   Agnes Irwin                     84.25  4   1   0    0.80  11  1  0    0.92
3   Germantown Academy              79.79  3   2   0    0.60   6  4  0    0.60
4   Springside School               75.00  2   2   0    0.50   4  3  0    0.57
5   Notre Dame Acad, PA             71.64  2   2   0    0.50   3  5  0    0.38
6   Baldwin School                  67.34  1   4   0    0.20   2  9  0    0.18
7   William Penn Charter            64.34  0   6   0    0.00   3  8  0    0.27
PA Indep
                                          Conference          Overall
    Team                              PR   W   L   T    Pct.   W  L  T    Pct.
1   Southern Lehigh                 75.20  3   0   0    1.00   8  3  0    0.73
2   Moravian Academy                67.45  1   2   0    0.33   6  3  0    0.67
3   Hill School                     66.70  0   0   0    0.00   2  7  0    0.22
4   Oxford Area                     60.02  0   0   0    0.00   0  1  0    0.00
5   Taylor Allderdice               60.00  0   0   0    0.00   0  4  0    0.00
6   Saucon Valley                   59.24  1   2   0    0.33   5  9  0    0.36
7   Wyoming Seminary, PA            58.43  0   0   0    0.00   2  3  0    0.40
8   Academy Park                    53.95  0   0   0    0.00   3  4  0    0.43
9   Quakertown                      43.64  0   1   0    0.00   0  6  0    0.00
10  Solebury School                 41.63  0   0   0    0.00   0  5  0    0.00
11  Hallahan Catholic SG            37.57  0   0   0    0.00   0  5  0    0.00
PA LVL
                                          Conference          Overall
    Team                              PR   W   L   T    Pct.   W  L  T    Pct.
1   Parkland                        74.79  6   0   0    1.00   9  3  0    0.75
2   Easton Area, PA                 70.23  4   1   0    0.80   6  3  0    0.67
3   Nazareth Area HS                69.92  6   3   0    0.67   8  5  0    0.62
4   Emmaus                          69.73  5   2   0    0.71   8  6  0    0.57
5   Freedom, PA                     60.08  3   3   0    0.50   6  5  0    0.55
6   Liberty, PA                     52.99  2   5   0    0.29   2  9  0    0.18
7   Allentown Central Cath          47.49  1   7   0    0.12   1  9  0    0.10
8   Northampton, PA                 37.44  0   6   0    0.00   0  8  0    0.00
PA PAC 10
                                          Conference          Overall
    Team                              PR   W   L   T    Pct.   W  L  T    Pct.
1   Boyertown Area                  83.19 11   0   0    1.00  13  2  0    0.87
2   Spring-Ford                     80.79  9   1   0    0.90  11  2  0    0.85
3   Owen J. Roberts                 79.86  6   3   0    0.67   8  3  0    0.73
4   Methacton                       74.19  5   4   0    0.56   8  5  0    0.62
5   Perkiomen Valley                69.65  3   5   0    0.38   4  5  0    0.44
6   Upper Perkiomen                 68.69  3   6   0    0.33   5  8  0    0.38
7   Phoenixville                    68.22  3   6   0    0.33   4  6  0    0.40
8   Pope John Paul II, PA           65.71  3   5   0    0.38   5  6  0    0.45
9   Pottstown                       62.60  2   5   0    0.29   2  8  0    0.20
10  Pottsgrove                      58.66  0  10   0    0.00   4 10  0    0.29
PA PPL
                                          Conference          Overall
    Team                              PR   W   L   T    Pct.   W  L  T    Pct.
1   Girls HS                        81.99  8   0   0    1.00   9  0  0    1.00
2   Northeast, PA                   78.02  6   1   0    0.86   6  1  0    0.86
3   Mastery Chtr-Shoemaker          73.35  4   2   0    0.67   4  2  0    0.67
4   George Washington, PA           73.26  3   3   0    0.50   3  3  0    0.50
5   Franklin Towne Charter          68.45  1   2   0    0.33   1  2  0    0.33
6   Delaware Valley Chtr            63.35  1   3   0    0.25   1  3  0    0.25
7   Frankford                       58.21  1   5   0    0.17   1  5  0    0.17
8   South Philadelphia              57.31  1   3   1    0.30   1  3  1    0.30
9   Simon Gratz Charter             56.44  0   4   0    0.00   0  4  0    0.00
10  West Philadelphia               55.91  0   2   1    0.17   0  2  1    0.17
PA Sub A
                                          Conference          Overall
    Team                              PR   W   L   T    Pct.   W  L  T    Pct.
1   Hatboro-Horsham                 80.33  4   0   0    1.00   8  4  0    0.67
2   Wissahickon                     78.27  3   1   0    0.75   6  4  0    0.60
3   Upper Dublin                    76.26  4   0   0    1.00   4  6  0    0.40
4   Abington HS, PA                 75.40  3   1   0    0.75   6  4  0    0.60
5   Plymouth-Whitemarsh             70.30  3   1   0    0.75   3  3  0    0.50
6   Springfield (MontCo)            70.01  0   4   0    0.00   3  4  0    0.43
7   Upper Moreland                  69.98  2   2   0    0.50   6  4  0    0.60
8   Upper Merion Area               67.32  1   3   0    0.25   5  5  0    0.50
9   Cheltenham                      60.69  0   4   0    0.00   2  7  0    0.22
10  Norristown Area                 45.69  0   4   0    0.00   0  9  0    0.00
PA Sub N
                                          Conference          Overall
    Team                              PR   W   L   T    Pct.   W  L  T    Pct.
1   Souderton Area                  83.32  3   0   0    1.00   7  0  0    1.00
2   Central Bucks West              80.89  2   0   0    1.00   7  1  0    0.88
3   Central Bucks South             79.35  1   2   0    0.33   6  3  0    0.67
4   North Penn                      78.36  3   1   0    0.75   7  4  0    0.64
5   Central Bucks East              75.16  4   1   0    0.80   8  3  0    0.73
6   Council Rock North              72.62  3   0   0    1.00   4  5  0    0.44
7   Pennsbury East                  69.88  2   3   0    0.40   4  6  0    0.40
8   Pennridge                       69.20  0   3   0    0.00   2  5  0    0.29
9   Council Rock South              69.11  0   4   0    0.00   4  6  0    0.40
10  Neshaminy                       60.79  0   4   0    0.00   3  7  0    0.30
PA TCL
                                          Conference          Overall
    Team                              PR   W   L   T    Pct.   W  L  T    Pct.
1   Perkiomen School                56.15  1   0   0    1.00   2  2  0    0.50
2   Collegium Charter               48.60  2   0   0    1.00   2  1  0    0.67
3   Barrack Hebrew Acad             41.34  1   2   0    0.33   1  5  0    0.17
4   Delaware Valley Friends         30.97  0   2   0    0.00   0  2  0    0.00
5   Kimberton Waldorf                0.00  0   0   0    0.00   0  0  0    0.00
 

Embed ratings on your website!

Copy and paste this code into your website to see the latest ratings.

Create a free lacrosse website