Thu Apr 26 13:10:57 UTC 2018

LaxPower's exclusive ratings and rankings are now available for premium users via the LaxPower app and LaxPower.com. Download the app today and never miss a minute of the action.
  No Team                  ST  Coach                      PR       W  L  T
 
   1 A.P. Randolph, NY     NY  Samuel Innocent            58.62    2- 5- 0
   2 AA Gabriel Richard    MI  Adam Kolevar               69.89    6- 3- 0
   3 Abbey Park            ON  Patrick Coyne               0.00    0- 0- 0
   4 Aberdeen              MD  Patrick Mull               66.22    5- 4- 0
   5 Aberdeen LC           SD  Brad Burdette               0.00    0- 0- 0
   6 Abington, MA          MA  Tom Flanagan               69.83    2- 2- 0
   7 Abington, PA          PA  Mike Duffy                 59.59    3- 8- 0
   8 Abington Heights      PA  TBA                        60.95    3- 3- 0
   9 Absegami              NJ  Gregory Goodwin            68.06    5- 6- 0
  10 Acalanes              CA  Brent Ringwood             76.72   11- 5- 0
  11 Acadiana              LA  Gerard Zimmerman           55.78    4- 7- 0
  12 Academy Holy Angels   MN  Eric Overman               74.70    4- 0- 0
  13 Academy New Church    PA  Rob Forster                79.72    8- 5- 0
  14 Acad Magnet Charlest  SC  Steven Kamp                68.84   12- 4- 0
  15 Acton Boxborough      MA  Pat Ammendolia             81.31    6- 3- 0
  16 Adam Scott            ON  Clayton Wade                0.00    0- 0- 0
  17 Adm Farragut Acad, F  FL  Mike Morris                71.45    9- 4- 0
  18 Adolfo Camarillo LC   CA  Tom Nielsen                55.42    0- 5- 0
  19 A. N. Myer            ON  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
  20 A.Y. Jackson          ON  Mark Hendrycks              0.00    0- 0- 0
  21 Agawam                MA  Joe Henney                 66.64    1- 4- 0
  22 Agincourt             ON  Jim Veltman                 0.00    0- 0- 0
  23 Agoura                CA  Sean Lindsay               79.88   12- 5- 0
  24 A.C. Flora            SC  Mickey Purdy               63.07    7- 7- 0
  25 A.L.Johnson-Clark     NJ  Louis Van Bergen           70.92    0-11- 0
  26 Air Academy           CO  John Mandico               68.38    6- 6- 0
  27 Airline               LA  Steve Martino              65.16    8- 9- 0
  28 Akron                 NY  Gary Sundown               80.63    3- 1- 0
  29 Alamo Heights         TX  Dave Monnich               59.89    3- 8- 0
  30 Albany Academy        NY  Doug McIver                85.49    5- 2- 0
  31 Albert Tuitt          NY  Sang Park                  65.85    5- 3- 0
  32 Albertus Magnus       NY  Matt Barry                 54.66    1- 4- 0
  33 Albany HS             NY  TBA                        60.15    2- 6- 0
  34 Albemarle, VA         VA  David King                 67.34    3- 4- 0
  35 Alexander Hamilton    CA  Mitch Fenton               61.60    9- 7- 0
  36 Alexis I du Pont      DE  William Madison            39.93    0- 7- 0
  37 Algonquin             MA  Matt Nofsinger             82.47    4- 2- 0
  38 Alhambra              CA  Al Boyce                   49.25    1-11- 0
  39 Aliso Niguel          CA  Zach Henderson             71.05    8- 8- 0
  40 All Saints Academy    FL  Ray Ryan                   70.65   14- 1- 0
  41 Allatoona             GA  Jonathan Wishon            78.80   10- 7- 0
  42 Allentown             NJ  Carl Schubauer             74.54    3- 6- 0
  43 Allen                 TX  Nick Blumer                79.82    8- 5- 0
  44 All Saints, Whitby    ON  Trevor Najbor               0.00    0- 0- 0
  45 Alonso                FL  Alex Brown                 59.90    5- 9- 0
  46 Aloha                 OR  Richard Rosales            64.68    6- 5- 0
  47 Alpharetta            GA  Zach Zanone                69.58    3-13- 0
  48 Alta                  UT  Brandon Horoba             58.16    1-15- 0
  49 Alvirne               NH  Jason Downey               57.33    1- 4- 0
  50 Amador Valley         CA  Kevin Arabejo              76.39    7- 7- 0
  51 Ambrose               ID  Jason Griswold             66.59    6- 2- 0
  52 Amer Heritage-Plant'  FL  Chad Moore                 76.58   14- 3- 0
  53 American Heritage-Bo  FL  Kevin Barry                76.16   10- 5- 0
  54 Amesbury              MA  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
  55 Ames, IA              IA  Austin Lemper              41.02    0- 5- 0
  56 American Fork         UT  Brandon Layton             79.73   10- 3- 0
  57 Amherst-Pelham Reg    MA  Charlie Edwards            70.15    2- 5- 0
  58 Amherst Central       NY  Stefan Henn                68.55    1- 4- 0
  59 Amistad-Career Magne  CT  Peter Greco                51.68    0- 2- 0
  60 Amity Regional        CT  Brandon Pepe               69.51    2- 5- 0
  61 AMSA Charter          MA  Frank Arena                60.88    2- 4- 0
  62 Amsterdam             NY  Paul Furman                59.20    0- 6- 0
  63 Anaheim Servite       CA  Tom  O'Leary               77.50    8- 9- 0
  64 Anchor Bay Fairhaven  MI  Nate Maus                  60.15    4- 5- 0
  65 Anderson County       KY  Jeffery Jett               43.51    0-13- 0
  66 Andover HS, MA        MA  Wayne Puglisi              78.96    4- 4- 0
  67 Andover, MN           MN  Ken Weikel                 63.75    2- 1- 0
  68 Anderson, OH          OH  Todd Shelton               64.66    2- 7- 0
  69 Andover United, KS    KS  Bryce Cook                  0.00    0- 0- 0
  70 Anderson, TX          TX  Zach Kurzweil              74.33    8- 7- 0
  71 Ankeny, IA            IA  Jesse Yuran                51.27    3- 4- 0
  72 Annapolis Area Chris  MD  Bobby Sturgell             58.36    8- 2- 0
  73 Annapolis             MD  D. McConnaughhay           77.20    6- 6- 0
  74 Ann Arbor Greenhills  MI  Mike Costello              69.88    4- 3- 0
  75 Ann Arbor Huron       MI  Brennan McHugh             45.98    0- 8- 0
  76 Ann Arbor Pioneer     MI  James Miller               76.79    6- 2- 0
  77 Ann Arbor Skyline     MI  Sam Olson                  66.59    2- 7- 0
  78 Annandale             VA  Bill Maglisceau            52.82    1- 9- 0
  79 Anoka                 MN  Brad Sundem                53.33    0- 3- 0
  80 Anthony Wayne         OH  Ross Mellgren              78.71    9- 3- 0
  81 Apex                  NC  John Hayden                77.61   10- 5- 0
  82 Apopka                FL  Andrew Green               62.52    7- 7- 0
  83 Appoquinimink         DE  Chris Rutter               71.16    4- 2- 0
  84 Apponequet Regional   MA  Jeremy Nodelman            66.07    1- 1- 0
  85 Apple Valley          MN  Michael Evans              66.70    2- 1- 0
  86 Appleton              WI  Eric Marsh                 72.37    3- 0- 0
  87 Aptos                 CA  Jack Bergman               70.42    9- 2- 0
  88 Aquinas Institute, N  NY  Grant Catalino             85.21    4- 3- 0
  89 Aragon                CA  Sean Robinson              58.38    3- 9- 0
  90 Arapahoe              CO  Logan Bobzien              80.38    9- 3- 0
  91 Arbor Prep            MI  Steve Rooney               39.40    0- 4- 0
  92 Arcadia               AZ  Stephen Weis               60.50    2-10- 0
  93 Archbishop Mitty      CA  Michael Faby               64.74    3- 6- 0
  94 Archbishop Riordan    CA  Brooks Thoroughgood        44.32    1- 9- 0
  95 Archmere Academy      DE  Pete Duncan                75.12    6- 2- 0
  96 Archbishop McCarthy   FL  C.J. Willox                55.17    5- 9- 0
  97 Archer                GA  Jamie Wellington           68.72    7- 6- 0
  98 Archbishop Spalding   MD  Brian Phipps               82.61    7- 8- 0
  99 Archbishop Curley     MD  Chris Ogle                 75.69    8- 6- 0
 100 Archbishop Williams   MA  Matthew Marks              74.25    5- 1- 0
 101 Archbishop Stepinac   NY  James Goldmann             82.45    7- 3- 0
 102 Archbishop Alter      OH  Greg Derus                 76.17    5- 1- 0
 103 Archbishop Hoban      OH  Danny Clem                 77.46   10- 3- 0
 104 Archbishop McNichola  OH  Mike Riggall               71.72    6- 6- 0
 105 Archbishop Moeller    OH  Sean McGinnis              84.09    9- 3- 0
 106 ArchBishop Carroll,   PA  Luke Wiles                 64.94    5- 6- 0
 107 Archbishop Ryan       PA  Steve Pape                 63.49    4- 5- 0
 108 Archbishop Wood       PA  Jared Mayes                61.05    4- 6- 0
 109 Archbishop Murphy     WA  Eric Vaughn                45.08    0- 9- 0
 110 Ardsley               NY  Andrew Nappi               65.05    3- 4- 0
 111 Ardrey Kell           NC  Tim Price                  77.03   15- 3- 0
 112 Arden LC              NC  Mario Moraga                0.00    0- 0- 0
 113 Argos                 IN  Ryan Humphrey              56.99    0- 1- 0
 114 Arlington Catholic    MA  Dan Brothers               58.16    0- 9- 0
 115 Arlington, MA         MA  David Pocock               73.78    3- 3- 0
 116 Arlington LC, IL      IL  Damien Butler              69.07    1- 1- 0
 117 Arlington, NY         NY  Chad Jones                 75.04    5- 4- 0
 118 Arlington, TN         TN  Jarred Coleman             57.74    8- 3- 0
 119 Army-Navy Acad        CA  John Gillespie             43.20    2-10- 0
 120 Armstrong, MN         MN  Luke Gellerman             57.69    0- 2- 0
 121 Arrowhead             WI  Jake Sweitzer              79.91    4- 0- 0
 122 Arundel               MD  Larry Kramer               79.38    7- 5- 0
 123 Ashland               MA  Bill Graham                70.44    3- 2- 0
 124 Asheboro              NC  J.T. Harper                51.82    5- 6- 0
 125 Asheville School      NC  Lecky Haller               58.08    3- 3- 0
 126 Asheville LC          NC  Connor Jardeleza           52.92    1- 4- 0
 127 Aspen                 CO  David Miller               71.14    6- 3- 0
 128 Assabet Valley RVT    MA  Tim Tonelli                63.51    5- 2- 0
 129 Assumption, Burlingt  ON  Elise Adolphe               0.00    0- 0- 0
 130 Assumption-Brantford  ON  Faye McGrattan             79.94    2- 0- 0
 131 Atascocita            TX  Taylor Brooks              69.51   13- 5- 0
 132 Atherton, KY          KY  Tyler Whitchurch           44.79    0- 1- 0
 133 Atholton              MD  Alex McCoy                 76.63    7- 5- 0
 134 Athens Drive          NC  Tom Wetherby               70.49   12- 4- 0
 135 Atkins                NC  Timothy Callaghan          44.27    3-12- 0
 136 Atlantic Coast        FL  Josh Brown                 49.46    3-10- 0
 137 Atlantic-Delray Beac  FL                             53.98    3- 9- 0
 138 Atlantic City         NJ  Maurice Lozzi              68.90    3- 5- 0
 139 Atlee, VA             VA  Fielding Crawford          75.40    7- 1- 0
 140 Attleboro             MA  Mark Houle                 59.13    1- 4- 0
 141 Auburn, AL            AL  Ben Hunt                   73.69    8- 3- 0
 142 Auburn, MA            MA  TBA                        60.67    2- 6- 0
 143 Auburn, NY            NY  Matt Smith                 81.51    4- 5- 0
 144 Auburn Riverside      WA  Louis Lucchesi             69.03    8- 5- 0
 145 Aurora                ON  Rob Bladon                  0.00    0- 0- 0
 146 Austin Prep           MA  Peter Smyth                81.06    7- 1- 0
 147 Austin                TX  Jordan Ruggeri             80.23   12- 1- 0
 148 Averill Park          NY  Paul Fogel                 53.48    0-10- 0
 149 Avon, CT              CT  Aaron Cohen                71.50    3- 2- 0
 150 Avon, IN              IN  Luke Fisher                55.05    0- 7- 0
 151 Avondale              MI  Ethan Novak                54.84    1- 6- 0
 152 Avon Old Farms        CT  Skip Flanagan              79.97    8- 4- 0
 153 Avon Old Farms II     CT  Matt Kowalchick            82.35    4- 1- 0
 154 Avon Lake             OH  Brian Hamp                 70.31    3- 6- 0
 155 Avon, OH              OH  Paul Allen                 67.65    6- 6- 0
 156 Avon Grove            PA  Eric Jackson               86.07   10- 0- 0
 157 Awty International    TX  E.J. Neese                 54.92    4- 3- 0
 158 Babylon               NY  John Greaney               77.48    6- 5- 0
 159 Bacon Academy         CT  Brian Martin               73.42    4- 3- 0
 160 Bainbridge Island     WA  Jack Visco                 76.65    9- 6- 0
 161 Bakersfield LC        CA  Andrew Zaninovich          60.04    0- 5- 0
 162 Baltimore Polytechni  MD  Phil Thompson              62.80    3- 3- 0
 163 Ballston Spa          NY  Lucas Snow                 86.72    5- 2- 0
 164 Baldwinsville         NY  Matt Wilcox                93.63    8- 1- 0
 165 Baldwin, NY           NY  Rich Garguilo              67.72    2- 6- 0
 166 Baldwin, PA           PA  Shawn Leydig               62.60    2- 6- 0
 167 Ballard               WA  Don Preston                62.92    2- 9- 0
 168 Bangor                ME  Michael Keim               56.16    1- 2- 0
 169 Bancroft School       MA  James Powell               79.08    1- 2- 0
 170 Barron Collier        FL  John Sivillo               70.57   10- 8- 0
 171 Bartow                FL  Derek Keating              66.03   11- 3- 0
 172 Bartram Trail         FL  Max Van Arsdale            71.14    7- 6- 0
 173 Barrington, IL        IL  Jason Kaiser               74.56    4- 4- 0
 174 Bartlett, IL          IL  Vincent Trombetta          73.68    3- 0- 0
 175 Barnstable            MA  Chris Whidden              72.29    3- 3- 0
 176 Barnegat Township     NJ  Andrew Villiez             56.34    0- 9- 0
 177 Barrack Hebrew Acade  PA  Adam Devlin                83.98    5- 0- 0
 178 Barrington, RI        RI  Alexander Champagne        77.79    5- 1- 0
 179 Bartlett, TN          TN  Doug Joyner                46.10    4- 9- 0
 180 Baraboo               WI  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
 181 Battle Mountain       CO  Jerry Nichols              72.30   10- 2- 0
 182 Batavia               IL  Scott Williams             58.35    1- 7- 0
 183 Baton Rouge Central   LA  Jeff Jones                 47.59    1- 7- 0
 184 Battle Creek Lakevie  MI  Brian Canfield             78.11    7- 1- 0
 185 Batavia-Attica        NY  Matthew Landfried          46.48    0- 3- 0
 186 Bath-Haverling        NY  Ken DiDomineck             80.41    7- 3- 0
 187 Battlefield           VA  Kevin Marsh                70.82    6- 3- 0
 188 Bay School, CA        CA  Griffin Costello           58.68    4- 6- 0
 189 Bay City Central      MI  Michael O'Shea             49.55    0- 4- 0
 190 Bay City Western      MI  Derek Hugo                 61.18    2- 4- 0
 191 Bay Shore             NY  Tim Cox                    86.94    7- 4- 0
 192 Bayport-Blue Point    NY  Mike Luce                  86.52    7- 4- 0
 193 Bay, OH               OH  Brian Hare                 70.32    5- 7- 0
 194 Baylor School         TN  Tom Kates                  69.01    6-10- 0
 195 Bayside LC            VA  Sean Elliott               54.27    3- 6- 0
 196 Bay Port              WI  Logan Hoffmann             73.66    1- 0- 0
 197 Beach Cities LC       CA  Guillermo Guzman           55.40    0- 6- 0
 198 Bear Creek            CO  Issac Nelson-Gardner       55.63    1-10- 0
 199 Beaver CDS            MA  Joe Purdon                 81.00    3- 3- 0
 200 Beavercreek           OH  Linden Kelley              71.16    6- 5- 0
 201 Beaverton             OR  Connor Mann                64.61    1- 8- 0
 202 Beaufort              SC  Francis O'Brien            43.18    1- 9- 0
 203 Bear River            UT  Coj Miller                 54.39    3- 9- 0
 204 Beaconsfield          PQ  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
 205 Bear Creek SS         ON  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
 206 Beckman               CA  Matt Cannone               78.07   11- 4- 0
 207 Becker                MN  Brandon Kent               55.76    0- 1- 0
 208 Bedford, MA           MA  Jeff LoPresti              61.51    1- 7- 0
 209 Bedford, MI           MI  Mitch Ringer               58.63    4- 5- 0
 210 Bedford, NH           NH  Matt Guerard               74.67    4- 2- 0
 211 Bella Vista           CA  Kevin Van Patten           60.06    2- 8- 0
 212 Bellarmine Prep, CA   CA  Joe Romano                 77.12    8- 7- 0
 213 Belen Jesuit          FL  Alan Bellando              74.14   13- 6- 0
 214 Bel Air               MD  Doug Testerman             74.40    4- 5- 0
 215 Belchertown           MA  Patrick Nee                73.45    6- 1- 0
 216 Bellingham, MA        MA  Steve Linehan              64.11    2- 5- 0
 217 Belmont, MA           MA  Josh Streit                73.48    4- 3- 0
 218 Belleville            MI  Dan Jeng                   66.79    3- 4- 0
 219 Belleville Township   IL  Zac Bilyeu                 48.80    3-11- 0
 220 Belmont Hill          MA  Tim Sullivan               91.46    5- 2- 0
 221 Bellmore JFK          NY  Dave Burtraw               62.95    3- 6- 0
 222 Bellport              NY  Charles Rogener            78.20    5- 5- 0
 223 Bellbrook             OH  Vince Molseed              71.21    5- 4- 0
 224 Bellefonte            PA  Kevin Smith                56.04    1- 3- 0
 225 Bellaire              TX  Nick Ignatiev              60.07   10- 2- 0
 226 Bellows Free Academy  VT  Mark Capsey                87.60    2- 0- 0
 227 Bellarmine Prep, WA   WA  Jimmy Twining              71.26    9- 3- 0
 228 Bellevue, WA          WA  Nick Welton                86.50   10- 2- 0
 229 Bellingham, WA        WA  Tyler Farrar               65.28    5- 5- 0
 230 Benjamin School       FL  Darren Lowe                79.78   11- 4- 0
 231 Benedictine Military  GA  Peter Newman               76.61   10- 1- 0
 232 Benet Academy         IL  Rich Moran                 72.68    1- 2- 0
 233 Benilde-St Margaret'  MN  Rob Horn                   75.61    3- 0- 0
 234 Benedictine, Clevela  OH  Michael Fink               66.36    4- 6- 0
 235 Bentonville, AR       AR  Dave McDaniel              67.45    8- 2- 0
 236 Bend                  OR  Dan Brostek                71.43    5- 9- 0
 237 Benedictine           VA  Mac Foley                  49.64    1- 8- 0
 238 Berkeley HS           CA  Andrew Peritore            63.03    5- 8- 0
 239 Berlin                CT  Scott Rossi                74.58    6- 3- 0
 240 Berkeley Prep         FL  Pat Clare                  65.86    5-14- 0
 241 Berwick Academy       ME  Bill Clapp                 74.83    2- 5- 0
 242 Berkshire School      MA  Chris Perkins              74.91    5- 4- 0
 243 Bergen Catholic       NJ  Joe Haemmerle              82.74    4- 6- 0
 244 Bergen Tech           NJ  Gene Walsh                 64.46    5- 5- 0
 245 Bernards              NJ  David Brothers             81.99    5- 3- 0
 246 Berea-Midpark         OH  John Schneider             59.12    1- 8- 0
 247 Berks Catholic        PA  Derek Neiheiser            71.05    7- 5- 0
 248 Berkeley County LC    WV  Rodney Watcher             64.92    8- 2- 0
 249 Bethel, CT            CT  Mark Doolan                67.50    4- 5- 0
 250 Beth TFiloh           MD  Bob Bieschke               59.96    8- 0- 0
 251 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  MD  James Lang                 69.54    4- 4- 0
 252 Bethlehem             NY  Dave Rounds                84.53    5- 4- 0
 253 Bethpage              NY  Roddy McCoy                81.97    7- 2- 0
 254 Bethlehem Catholic    PA  Andrew Kroeckel            40.62    0- 7- 0
 255 Bethel Park, PA       PA  Chris Ortmann              78.19    8- 3- 0
 256 Beverly Hills         CA  Kyle Kobe                  56.12    4- 9- 0
 257 Beverly               MA  Jim LaSelva                68.21    2- 6- 0
 258 Bexley                OH  Stony Burks                64.08    0- 7- 0
 259 Biddeford             ME  Jason Martel               47.65    0- 1- 0
 260 Big Sky               MT  Hank Vieten                42.85    0- 2- 0
 261 Big Walnut            OH  Mike Brunner               68.62    3- 6- 0
 262 Billings              MT  Blake Wahrlich             43.46    0- 2- 0
 263 Billings West         MT  Spenser Kuhn               54.60    2- 1- 0
 264 Billerica             MA  Craig Flynn                85.50    7- 1- 0
 265 Billings-Chateauguay  PQ  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
 266 Binghamton            NY  John Kermidas              65.60    2- 9- 0
 267 Bingham               UT  Ryan Cantwell              68.71    7- 7- 0
 268 Birmingham            CA  Chris Iorio                60.07    9- 8- 0
 269 Birmingham            MI  Nick Stensen               68.36    2- 5- 0
 270 Birch Walthen Lenox   NY                             47.25    0- 1- 0
 271 Birchmount C.I.       ON  Andrew Jimenez             74.42    1- 2- 0
 272 Bishop O'Dowd         CA  Ben Sparks                 69.70    7- 7- 0
 273 Bishop's School       CA  Steve Sepeta               79.89    9- 4- 0
 274 Bishop Machebeuf      CO  Jim Sommers                55.29    4- 7- 0
 275 Bishop Moore          FL  Reed Reynolds              82.66   15- 2- 0
 276 Bishop Snyder         FL  Jeff Ruvolo                45.80    2-13- 0
 277 Bishop Verot          FL  Chip Dopman                66.31    8- 8- 0
 278 Bishop Kelly, ID      ID  Phil Warchol               66.40    4- 4- 0
 279 Bishop Chatard        IN  Tim O'Shea                 69.58    1- 4- 0
 280 Bishop Dwenger        IN  Chris Turner               49.18    0- 3- 0
 281 Bishop Luers          IN  Brian Nichter              45.71    0- 4- 0
 282 Bishop Ireton         VA  Brandon Rose               67.63    1-14- 0
 283 Bishop McNamara       MD  Ken McCafferty             57.29    2- 3- 0
 284 Bishop O'Connell      VA  Kevin Giblin               77.76    8- 8- 0
 285 Bishop Connolly       MA  Paul Frost                 54.79    1- 4- 0
 286 Bishop Feehan         MA  Christian Schatz           69.21    3- 4- 0
 287 Bishop Fenwick        MA  Steve Driscoll             72.98    5- 2- 0
 288 Bishop Stang          MA  Chris Carrig               72.72    2- 1- 0
 289 Bishop Foley          MI  Matt Filippis              56.27    2- 6- 0
 290 Bishop Brady          NH  Justin Loring              62.35    0- 1- 0
 291 Bishop Guertin        NH  Chris Cameron              89.90    6- 0- 0
 292 Bishop Ahr            NJ  Jahnno Symister            51.48    1- 7- 0
 293 Bishop Eustace Prep   NJ  Paul Braungart             83.74    7- 1- 0
 294 Bishop Gorman, NV     NV  Ian Devlin                 59.72    2- 7- 0
 295 Bishop Manogue        NV  Eric Peacock               65.90    2- 4- 0
 296 Bishop Loughlin       NY  Courtney Fells             62.01    4- 5- 0
 297 Bishop Ludden         NY  Bull Mullhern              74.14    5- 4- 0
 298 Bishop Timon-St Jude  NY  Bian McNulty               72.96    1- 8- 0
 299 Bishop McGuinness     NC  Mitch Kanowicz             54.25    7- 5- 0
 300 Bishop Fenwick        OH  Phil Keegan                69.25    5- 5- 0
 301 Bishop Watterson      OH  Chris Sauter               78.58    6- 4- 0
 302 Bishop Kelley. OK     OK  TBA                        56.54    0- 4- 0
 303 Bishop Shanahan       PA  Jon Heisman                84.01    8- 1- 0
 304 Bishop McDevitt       PA  John Edler                 62.30    2- 8- 0
 305 Bishop Hendricken     RI  David Haddeland            68.76    2- 6- 0
 306 Bishop England        SC  Sean Keiper                70.84   13- 3- 0
 307 Bishop Lynch          TX  TBA                        46.78    2- 7- 0
 308 Bishop Sullivan       VA  Scott Holava               72.38    9- 6- 0
 309 Bishop Reding         ON  Scott Fox                  79.37    1- 0- 0
 310 Bladensburg           MD  TBA                        51.95    2- 4- 0
 311 Blair                 MD  Spencer Feeney             60.08    1- 4- 0
 312 Blake, MD             MD  James Potts                66.78    6- 4- 0
 313 Blackstone Valley RV  MA  Andrew Barksdale           68.81    7- 1- 0
 314 Blaine                MN  Josh Swart                  0.00    0- 0- 0
 315 Blake, MN             MN  Justin Young               71.06    1- 1- 0
 316 Blair Academy         NJ  Teddy Wenner               74.43    6- 5- 0
 317 Black Hills LC        SD  Scott Dondey                0.00    0- 0- 0
 318 Blacksburg            VA  Geoff Rowland              51.65    1- 6- 0
 319 Blanchet              WA  Steve Snorsky              66.72   11- 1- 0
 320 Blessed Trinity       GA  Bobby Parker               83.02   14- 3- 0
 321 Blind Brook           NY  Matthew Thomson            55.86    2- 5- 0
 322 Bloomingdale          FL  Matt Borowski              65.34   11- 8- 0
 323 Bloomington North     IN  Ken Howard                 65.63    6- 1- 0
 324 Bloomington South     IN  Sean Millikan              59.79    3- 3- 0
 325 Bloomfield Hills      MI  Jerry Meter                81.19    7- 1- 0
 326 Bloomington-Normal L  IL  Mike Buelow                78.94    4- 2- 0
 327 Bloomfield-Honeoye    NY  Brandon Trombley           62.11    1- 6- 0
 328 BL Charter            PA  Mike Rufo                  55.63    4- 4- 0
 329 Blue Valley           KS  Michael McKenna            77.80   13- 0- 0
 330 Blue Valley North     KS  Brandon Horschig           61.85    4- 5- 0
 331 Blue Valley West      KS  Ward Kinne                 62.01    5- 6- 0
 332 Bluford Drew Jemison  MD  A C George                 55.73    1- 2- 0
 333 Blue Hills RVT        MA  Rich Cleggett              51.36    0- 5- 0
 334 Bluffton              SC  Brian Arpaia               44.54    2-11- 0
 335 Blue Ridge School, V  VA  Michael Herring            77.31   12- 2- 0
 336 Blythewood            SC  Jason Cuzzupe              65.17    8- 7- 0
 337 Boardman              OH  Dave Peters                64.92    6- 5- 0
 338 Bob Jones             AL  Paul Burke                 67.59    4- 6- 0
 339 Boca Raton            FL  Chris Holly                70.97    5- 7- 0
 340 Boerne                TX  James Boone                47.91    2- 5- 0
 341 Bohemia Manor         MD  Curt Sawyer                46.39    0- 8- 0
 342 Boise                 ID  Zack Weber                 70.80    8- 4- 0
 343 Boiling Springs       SC  Dan Minkin                 60.94    3- 7- 0
 344 Bolles                FL  Mike Mulvey                64.88    6-12- 0
 345 Bonita Vista          CA  Sam Cardenas               56.71    7- 9- 0
 346 Bonner's Ferry        ID  John Niewieroski            0.00    0- 0- 0
 347 Bonny Eagle           ME  Andrew Slefinger           71.67    1- 0- 0
 348 Bonner-Prendergast    PA  Guy Bottomley              56.03    3- 7- 0
 349 Bonneville            UT  Rich Combe                 71.72    8- 3- 0
 350 Bonney Lake           WA  Arron de Leon              53.12    3- 9- 0
 351 Boone                 FL  Andrew Hochheimer          67.05    9- 8- 0
 352 Boonsboro             MD  Patrick Bergstrom          64.36    6- 6- 0
 353 Boonton               NJ  Mickey Norton              67.81    3- 7- 0
 354 Borah                 ID  David Fielding             55.51    6- 9- 0
 355 Boston College HS     MA  Steve Lydon                86.75    6- 2- 0
 356 Boston Latin School   MA  Mike Devlin                61.78    2- 6- 0
 357 Boston Trinity Acade  MA  Jonathan Ricketts          59.08    0- 2- 0
 358 Bothell               WA  Alan MacDonald             68.25    5-10- 0
 359 Boulder Creek         AZ  Ben Prepchuk               69.20    8- 5- 0
 360 Boulder               CO  Nick Voigt                 64.67    3- 8- 0
 361 Bourne                MA  Tim Crowley                74.39    6- 1- 0
 362 Bountiful             UT  Peter Jordan               69.89    7- 6- 0
 363 Bowling Green, KY     KY  Trent Erps                 55.69    5- 5- 0
 364 Bowie, MD             MD  Richard Perry              72.70    8- 1- 0
 365 Bow                   NH  TBA                        73.96    2- 1- 0
 366 Bowling Green, OH     OH  Chris Cox                  59.67    0- 8- 0
 367 Bowie, TX             TX  Travis Doak                68.99    3- 9- 0
 368 Box Elder             UT  Juan Gaytan                63.72    8- 8- 0
 369 Boys' Latin           MD  Brian Farrell              90.14    9- 4- 0
 370 Boyertown             PA  Grady Wise                 72.27    6- 5- 0
 371 Bozeman               MT  Rob Robinett               61.21    4- 1- 0
 372 Branson               CA  George Morris              65.36    8- 6- 0
 373 Branford              CT  Jim May                    69.01    4- 5- 0
 374 Brandywine            DE  Adam Browne                51.59    2- 4- 0
 375 Braintree             MA  Steve Trocki               66.27    1- 5- 0
 376 Brainerd, MN          MN  Tyler Brown                53.76    0- 1- 0
 377 Brackenridge          TX  Nick Bradley                0.00    0- 0- 0
 378 Brattleboro Union     VT  Chris Sawyer               74.47    3- 2- 0
 379 Bracebridge           ON  Steve Bowman                0.00    0- 0- 0
 380 Brentwood School, CA  CA  Kyle Mendelson             61.93    4- 5- 0
 381 Brebeuf Jesuit        IN  Tim Clark                  73.69    5- 4- 0
 382 Bremen                IN  Shawn Bollinger            64.87    1- 1- 0
 383 Breck                 MN  Corbyn Tao                 76.70    1- 0- 0
 384 Brewster Academy, NH  NH  Jason Ouellet              90.44    7- 2- 0
 385 Brewster, NY          NY  Mike Honey                 70.53    3- 3- 0
 386 Brentwood, NY         NY  Keith Greene               67.63    1- 9- 0
 387 Brecksville-Broadvie  OH  Joe Rich                   71.16    4- 6- 0
 388 Brentwood, TN         TN  Tom Pettit                 80.39   12- 2- 0
 389 Brentsville           VA  Andrew Walton              72.07    7- 2- 0
 390 Briarwood School      AL  Mark Hand                  74.49    8- 4- 0
 391 Brien McMahon         CT  Jon Dana                   69.80    2- 6- 0
 392 Bristol Central       CT  M.J. Gissas                46.47    0- 6- 0
 393 Bristol Eastern       CT  Ryan Fisher                53.05    0- 4- 0
 394 Bridgewater-Raynham   MA  Matt Connolly              88.03    6- 0- 0
 395 Bristol-Plymouth RVT  MA  Mike Linehan               72.05    4- 0- 0
 396 Brighton, MI          MI  Jim Carl                   81.74    6- 1- 0
 397 Bridgton Academy      ME  Matt Nutley                79.65    2- 5- 0
 398 Brimmer and May       MA  Whit Judd                  71.10    2- 3- 0
 399 Brick Memorial        NJ  Brent Middlemiss           70.13    3- 7- 0
 400 Brick Township        NJ  Mark Wilsea                74.98    6- 4- 0
 401 Bridgewater-Raritan   NJ  Chuck Apel                 87.38    5- 5- 0
 402 Briarcliff            NY  Alfredo Meola              79.18    7- 3- 0
 403 Brighton, NY          NY  Cory Holbrough             82.96    3- 5- 0
 404 Briarcrest Christian  TN  Matthew Schroeder          75.83    7- 4- 0
 405 Bridgeland            TX  Christian Daly             67.56    6-10- 0
 406 Bridge LC             TX  Tully Minoski              58.90    6- 4- 0
 407 Brighton, UT          UT  Gerrit Schafrath           78.84   11- 6- 0
 408 Briar Woods           VA  Marty Young                80.39    8- 1- 0
 409 Bridgeport            WV  Jim Mullen                 47.21    0- 6- 0
 410 Brophy Prep           AZ  Beau Pich                  65.46    7-10- 0
 411 Brookfield, CT        CT  Art Stueck                 70.29    6- 3- 0
 412 Brookwood             GA  Dru Ulloa                  69.32    7- 7- 0
 413 Brother Rice, IL      IL  Christopher Hilliard       65.82    3- 4- 0
 414 Brownsburg            IN  John Doss                  67.60    7- 3- 0
 415 Brother Martin        LA  Greg Anderson              69.18    9- 5- 0
 416 Broadneck             MD  Clay White                 79.75    7- 4- 0
 417 Bromfield School      MA  Patrick Fredericksen       74.99    5- 1- 0
 418 Brookline             MA  Steve Zella                63.43    0- 8- 0
 419 Brother Rice Orange,  MI  Luke Timmis                70.92    1- 5- 0
 420 Brother Rice, MI      MI  Ajay Chawla                82.40    6- 4- 0
 421 Brooks School         MA  Dean Charpentier           81.91    2- 4- 0
 422 Bronx HS Science      NY  Barton Allen               60.94    3- 4- 0
 423 Brooklyn Tech         NY  Timothy Ree                57.62    1- 4- 0
 424 Bronxville            NY  Tim Horgan                 78.11    7- 4- 0
 425 Brockport Central     NY  Scott Hopsicker            66.16    1- 6- 0
 426 Broughton             NC  Mike Raskevitz             72.99    6- 7- 0
 427 Brookings LC          SD  Jorgen Dahl                 0.00    0- 0- 0
 428 Broad Run             VA  Ashtin Sack                68.62    5- 5- 0
 429 Brooke Point          VA  J.R. Estrada               47.46    0- 8- 0
 430 Brookfield, WI        WI  Mark Howard                57.95    2- 2- 0
 431 Brunswick, ME         ME  Don Glover                 75.79    3- 0- 1
 432 Brunswick, MD         MD  John Kostolansky           62.89    4- 7- 0
 433 Brunswick School, CT  CT  David Bruce                93.90   10- 0- 0
 434 Brunswick II, CT      CT  Max Kennedy                83.17    5- 1- 0
 435 Brunswick, OH         OH  John Saris                 67.57    4- 8- 0
 436 Bryan Station         KY  Tim Jones                  58.22    6- 5- 0
 437 Buchholz              FL  Casey Adams                67.89   10- 7- 0
 438 Buckingham, B&N       MA  Rory Morton                74.85    1- 6- 0
 439 Buckeye Valley        OH  Billy Heiser               79.09    9- 1- 0
 440 Buckhannon-Upshur     WV  Kevin Ware                 51.37    1- 5- 0
 441 Buford                GA  Kevin Peek                 77.54   10- 6- 0
 442 Buffalo, MN           MN  Joey Hartfiel              72.79    1- 0- 0
 443 Buffalo Co-Op, NY     NY  Tony Truilizio             62.30    1- 4- 0
 444 Bullis                MD  Jeff Bellistri             88.79   11- 3- 0
 445 Bunnell-Stratford     CT  Mike Sportini              66.64    3- 5- 0
 446 Burlingame            CA  Kevin Arabejo              66.38    5- 5- 0
 447 Burlington, MA        MA  Dan O'Brien                74.81    5- 5- 0
 448 Burnsville            MN  Cory Childs                67.49    3- 1- 0
 449 Burnt H-Ballston L    NY  Tom Schwan                 76.39    3- 6- 0
 450 Burrillville          RI  Eric Tupper                71.43    1- 3- 0
 451 Burlington, VT        VT  Marcus Tracy               78.82    3- 1- 0
 452 Burr and Burton Acad  VT  Mark Lange                 79.72    2- 2- 0
 453 Burlington-Edison     WA  Kyler Brumbaugh            71.29    8- 1- 0
 454 Butte LC              MT  Brent VanBeek              43.23    1- 3- 0
 455 Butler                NC  Jeff Farmer                61.56    7-11- 0
 456 Butler Area           PA  Trevor Monteleone          73.69    6- 4- 0
 457 Byron Center          MI  Mark Morosky               71.43    7- 2- 0
 458 Byram Hills           NY  Michael Johnson            72.85    4- 5- 0
 459 Byrnes                SC  David Segarra              66.89    9- 6- 0
 460 Cabrillo-Long Beach   CA  Adrian Baer                39.28    1- 5- 0
 461 Caddo Magnet          LA  Ken Isham                  66.87    9- 4- 0
 462 Cadillac              MI  Jeffrey Rork               71.58    1- 0- 0
 463 Caesar Rodney         DE  Matt Faircloth             80.57    9- 0- 0
 464 California            CA  Andrew Ertola              73.05   10- 6- 0
 465 Calabasas             CA  Don Bowers                 65.26    5-10- 0
 466 Calvary Christian Ac  FL  Adam Bond                  66.96    9- 8- 0
 467 Calvary Christian HS  FL  John Matzke                60.40    9- 6- 0
 468 Calvert Hall          MD  Bryan Kelly                92.60   10- 3- 0
 469 Calverton             MD  Bryan Frates               72.69    6-10- 0
 470 Calvert               MD  Ryan Hunsicker             66.82    4- 5- 0
 471 Caledonia             MI  Alex Christiaans           76.18    5- 2- 0
 472 Caldwell              NJ  John Timan                 83.78    5- 5- 0
 473 Calhoun               NY  Jim Femminella             81.67    7- 2- 0
 474 Calgary               AB                              0.00    0- 0- 0
 475 Campo Verde           AZ  Mark McLoone               72.50    9- 1- 0
 476 Campolindo            CA  Colin Knightly             62.69    2-11- 0
 477 Cambridge, GA         GA  Mike D'Andraia             79.53   12- 6- 0
 478 Campbell, GA          GA  William Szpor              70.91   11- 5- 0
 479 Camden Hills Regiona  ME  Wade Ward                  52.74    0- 1- 0
 480 Cambridge, SD         MD  Steve Hurley               62.87    3- 4- 0
 481 Cambridge Rindge-Lat  MA  Tommy Goldman              61.33    2- 3- 0
 482 Campbell, NH          NH  Chris Beede                60.84    0- 4- 0
 483 Camden Catholic       NJ  Caleb Terry                64.95    3- 7- 0
 484 Cambridge Central, N  NY  Geoff Hoffer               74.65    4- 2- 0
 485 Camden Mil Academy    SC  Gudgel/Kerney              33.05    0- 8- 0
 486 Camas                 WA  Bob Perna                  61.54    3- 7- 0
 487 Canyon LC             CA  Khris Savage               55.41    0- 5- 0
 488 Canyon Crest          CA  Brendan McCarthy           68.73    7- 9- 0
 489 Canton, CT            CT  Chris Weller               61.59    2- 4- 0
 490 Canterbury School, F  FL  Trent Carter               77.15   15- 2- 0
 491 Canton, MA            MA  Bill Bendell               76.35    3- 2- 0
 492 Canton. MI            MI  Josh Simmons               74.20    5- 3- 0
 493 Canterbury School, C  CT  Chris Roberts              73.67    2- 7- 0
 494 Canandaigua           NY  Deven York                 82.88    4- 5- 0
 495 Canisius              NY  Michael Albert             81.17    4- 3- 0
 496 Canton Central, NY    NY  Tim Youngs                 82.85    3- 1- 0
 497 Cannon School         NC  Steve Schattner            65.66    6- 6- 0
 498 Canfield              OH  Gordon Byrne               66.33    5- 3- 0
 499 Canby                 OR  Jake McDonald              80.09    8- 3- 0
 500 Canon-McMillan        PA  Scott Gebhart              73.66    7- 4- 0
 501 Canyon                TX  Devan Gallagher            47.27    1- 6- 0
 502 Capistrano Valley     CA  Ethan Oydna                69.00    5- 6- 0
 503 Cape Henlopen         DE  Mark D'Ambrogi             78.57    6- 3- 0
 504 Capital, ID           ID  Taylor Stover              69.45    7- 3- 0
 505 Captain Shreve        LA  Steven Pracht              57.19    2- 8- 0
 506 Cape Elizabeth        ME  Ben Raymond                68.87    1- 3- 0
 507 Cape Cod Tech         MA  Patrick Lawson             54.44    1- 3- 0
 508 Cape Fear Academy     NC  Paul Gilbert               68.17    9- 5- 0
 509 Capital City LC, OK   OK  Matt Gayle                 66.41    5- 1- 0
 510 Cape Henry Collegiat  VA  Joe Thompson               77.63   12- 4- 0
 511 Capital City PCS      DC  Christopher Kenny          50.54    0- 1- 0
 512 Capital, WV           WV  James Hill                 57.52    5- 6- 0
 513 Cardinal Newman, CA   CA  Joel Holland               59.01    3-12- 1
 514 Carlmont              CA  Todd Irwin                 63.29    6- 7- 0
 515 Carmel, CA            CA  Mark Abrahams              65.85    7- 6- 0
 516 Carlsbad              CA  Dave Demuth                72.32   10- 6- 0
 517 Caravel Academy       DE  Paul McCommons             66.98    7- 1- 0
 518 Cardinal Gibbons, FL  FL  Rudy Williams              72.44   14- 4- 0
 519 Cardinal Mooney, FL   FL  Derek Wagner               81.64   18- 1- 0
 520 Cardinal Newman, FL   FL  John Mockoviak             60.44    6- 9- 0
 521 Carrollwood Day Scho  NY  Jeremy Kuebrich            48.35    2- 5- 0
 522 Carrollton, GA        GA  Mike Mason                 68.01    7-10- 0
 523 Carmel Catholic       IL  Charley Dever              72.06    4- 4- 0
 524 Cary Grove            IL  Kerry Murphy               80.33    7- 0- 0
 525 Carmel, IN            IN  Jack Meachum               79.61    4- 5- 0
 526 Carroll, IN           IN  Daniel Schaepkens          58.75    4- 1- 0
 527 Carver A&T            MD  Jim Boyer                  50.14    3- 5- 0
 528 Carver Vo-Tech        MD  Paul Britt                 55.81    1- 3- 0
 529 Cardinal Spellman, M  MA  Ralph Grillone             63.82    1- 6- 0
 530 Cardozo               NY  Robert Weiss               58.89    2- 4- 0
 531 Cardinal Hayes        NY  Tim Heckman                56.48    0- 5- 0
 532 Cardinal Spellman, N  NY  Allen Crawley              63.52    2- 3- 0
 533 Carmel, NY            NY  Paul Brennan               66.70    3- 5- 0
 534 Carthage              NY  Kirk Ventiquattro          84.20    4- 2- 0
 535 Carey                 NY  Tom Aiello                 74.86    2- 7- 0
 536 Cardinal Gibbons, NC  NC  Alex Buckley               85.23   12- 2- 0
 537 Carrboro              NC  Cameron Ferguson           63.07    3- 5- 0
 538 Cary HS               NC  Scott Gordon               49.03    1-10- 0
 539 Cary Academy          NC  Scott Olive                45.39    1- 8- 0
 540 Cary Christian        NC  Tom Kinney                 52.55    4- 5- 0
 541 Cardinal Mooney, OH   OH  Chris Joss                 60.06    0- 7- 0
 542 Carroll, Dayton       OH  Ben Rulli                  71.88    8- 1- 0
 543 Cardinal O'Hara       PA  Evan Bohner                60.05    4- 7- 0
 544 Carlisle              PA  Bobby Mundell              69.71    4- 6- 0
 545 Carolina Forest       SC  Ryan Gross                 49.11    3-11- 0
 546 Cardinal Leger        ON  Dan O'Rourke                0.00    0- 0- 0
 547 Casa Grande           CA  Ben Hewitt                 76.89   15- 4- 0
 548 Casa Roble            CA  J.R. Stowers               39.32    0-10- 0
 549 Castle View           CO  Jose Trujillo              76.12    9- 3- 0
 550 Castle, IN            IN  Tim Clark                  72.99    8- 1- 0
 551 Cascia Hall, OK       OK  Trevor Wolf                52.74    0- 4- 0
 552 Cascade               WA  Cameron Warren             54.07    1-10- 0
 553 Catalina Foothills    AZ  Kurt Veitch                70.18    8- 2- 0
 554 Cate School           CA  Ned Bowler                 66.54    6- 4- 0
 555 Cathedral Catholic    CA  Tommy Duerr                76.96    7- 8- 0
 556 Cathedral, IN         IN  Andrew Gruber              79.98    6- 4- 0
 557 Catholic-Baton Rouge  LA  George Hopkins             63.67    9-10- 0
 558 Catoctin              MD  Neil Metzgar               65.65    3- 4- 0
 559 Catonsville           MD  K.R. Schultz               71.46    5- 7- 0
 560 Catholic Memorial, M  MA  Dennis Lynch               75.68    4- 6- 0
 561 Cathedral Prep, Erie  PA  Nate Reichel               71.48    5- 4- 0
 562 Catholic Memorial, W  WI  John Morrison              60.67    1- 2- 0
 563 Cave Spring           VA  Denny Barbour              63.77    6- 1- 0
 564 Cayuga S.S.           ON  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
 565 Cazenovia Central     NY  Dave Falge                 83.53    5- 4- 0
 566 CCVS Cornwall         ON  Jeff Wilson                 0.00    0- 0- 0
 567 Cedar Creek           NJ  George Cappuccio           74.99    5- 3- 0
 568 Cedar Grove           NJ  David Bucchino             73.48    9- 2- 0
 569 Cedar Ridge, NC       NC  Pat Kavanaugh              61.25    5- 5- 0
 570 Cedar Cliff           PA                             51.14    1- 7- 0
 571 Cedar Crest           PA  William Folk               66.90    3- 7- 0
 572 Cedar Park            TX  Chris Knight               68.01    4- 9- 0
 573 Cedar Ridge, TX       TX  Lewis Wright               63.41    7- 9- 0
 574 Cedarburg             WI  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
 575 Celebration           FL  David Shearer              46.32    2-12- 0
 576 Centennial, GA        GA  Bryan Wallace              85.45   14- 2- 0
 577 Centennial, ID        ID  Britt Cornaby              63.98    6- 9- 0
 578 Center Grove          IN  Drew Calvert               62.59    4- 5- 0
 579 Central Hardin        KY  Bill Bellis                51.85    3- 8- 0
 580 Centennial, MD        MD  Nick Kellinger             82.60    7- 2- 0
 581 Central, PG           MD  Timothy Paterniti          55.77    3- 4- 0
 582 Century, MD           MD  Jeremy Benson              76.39    7- 4- 0
 583 Central Catholic, MA  MA  Chris Piatelli             77.28    4- 3- 0
 584 Centennial, MN        MN  Jon Beach                  66.41    2- 1- 0
 585 Centennial, NV        NV  Jerome Austin              69.91    6-10- 0
 586 Central Square        NY  Brian Frankenfield         69.96    2- 5- 0
 587 Center Moriches       NY  Kevin Scott                64.18    2- 9- 0
 588 Centerville           OH  Troy Stehlin               71.44    5- 7- 0
 589 Central Cath, Canton  OH  P.J. Scheetz               67.67    6- 3- 0
 590 Central Cath, Toledo  OH  Colin Armstron             65.73    5- 6- 0
 591 Central Catholic, OR  OR  Josh Peck                  76.50    8- 5- 0
 592 Century, OR           OR  Robert Beard               62.26    5- 6- 0
 593 Central Bucks East    PA  Bruce M Garcia             82.36    9- 2- 0
 594 Central Bucks South   PA  Mike Strayline             73.42    7- 4- 0
 595 Central Bucks West    PA  Matt Coverdale             77.39    8- 2- 0
 596 Central Cath, Allent  PA  Dan Dolphin                77.44   10- 2- 0
 597 Central Philadelphia  PA  Stephen Innamarato         68.88    7- 0- 0
 598 Central Catholic, PA  PA  Brooks DiFiore             67.74    1- 5- 0
 599 Central Dauphin       PA  Bob Miller                 71.94    6- 6- 0
 600 Central Dauphin East  PA  Nate Royer                 52.65    1-11- 0
 601 Central York          PA  Ryan Muller                84.65   10- 0- 0
 602 Centennial, TN        TN  Tom Hagan                  64.70    5- 4- 0
 603 Central Catholic, TX  TX  Perry Balleza              53.53    1- 7- 0
 604 Centreville           VA  Jason Jeffries             62.63    2- 9- 0
 605 Central Kitsap        WA  Eric Schuette              54.76    1- 7- 0
 606 Central Valley        WA  Tim Boden                  74.68   12- 2- 0
 607 Centennial, Vancouve  BC  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
 608 Chandler II, AZ       AZ  Dan Nelson                 64.19    3- 7- 0
 609 Chandler, AZ          AZ  Tyce Thielsen              60.34    1-10- 0
 610 Chaparral, AZ         AZ  Ian Gray                   64.64    6-11- 0
 611 Chaminade Prep        CA  Steve Lane                 80.72   10- 4- 0
 612 Chaparral, CA         CA  Lance Hale                 63.10    6- 9- 0
 613 Chaparral, CO         CO  Kevin Graefe               77.20    8- 3- 0
 614 Chatfield             CO  Nick Mandia                67.54    5- 8- 0
 615 Chamblee Charter      GA  TBA                        51.77    0- 8- 0
 616 Chattahoochee         GA  Aaron Hill                 73.54    6-10- 0
 617 Chapelgate Christian  MD  Alex Bruce                 56.93    6- 5- 0
 618 Champlin Park         MN  Ben Blaeser                 0.00    0- 0- 0
 619 Chanhassen            MN  Jon Junker                 83.50    3- 0- 0
 620 Chaska                MN  Chuck Friedbauer           56.20    0- 2- 0
 621 Chaminade Prep        MO  Jason Seidel               67.49    5- 6- 0
 622 Chase Collegiate      CT  Tim Watt                   60.69    1- 2- 0
 623 Chatham               NJ  Tony Calandra              90.27    6- 5- 0
 624 Chaminade             NY  Jack Moran                 94.91    8- 1- 0
 625 Chapel Hill           NC  Jacob Manning              60.93    4- 9- 0
 626 Charlotte Catholic    NC  Bo Turner                  76.75   12- 7- 0
 627 Charlotte CDS         NC  Brad Touma                 71.83   11- 6- 0
 628 Charlotte Christian   NC  Billy Ward                 59.48    2- 9- 0
 629 Charlotte Latin       NC  Dick Sipperly              72.33    8- 5- 0
 630 Charlotte Secondary   NC  Bobby Selkin               67.02    6- 4- 0
 631 Chagrin Falls         OH  Paul Corto                 81.89    6- 1- 0
 632 Chaminade Julienne    OH  Rick Redinger              52.96    0-10- 0
 633 Chardon               OH  Brad Savage                67.11    6- 2- 0
 634 Chartiers Valley      PA  Steve Stead                65.06    2- 8- 0
 635 Chambersburg          PA  Paul Flohr                 66.50    3- 6- 0
 636 Chariho               RI  Ryan Meade                 89.90    5- 0- 0
 637 Chapin                SC  Jeff Mirgon                61.26    7- 8- 0
 638 Champlain Valley Uni  VT  Dave Trevithick            86.96    5- 0- 0
 639 Chantilly             VA  Kevin Broderick            71.52    6- 4- 0
 640 Charlottesville       VA  Douglas Gaspar             58.99    3- 4- 0
 641 Char-Lan              ON  Sandy McDonald              0.00    0- 0- 0
 642 Charles Best          BC  Shawn House                 0.00    0- 0- 0
 643 CH-CH School          MA  Ian MacPhail               75.43    3- 2- 0
 644 Cherokee Trail        CO  Austin Lanpher             69.47    5- 6- 0
 645 Cherry Creek          CO  Matt Bocklet               81.68   10- 2- 0
 646 Cheyenne Mountain     CO  Mike Paige                 76.39    8- 3- 0
 647 Cheshire HS           CT  Rich Pulisciano            83.69    5- 3- 0
 648 Cherokee, GA          GA  Julian Woodward            69.47    8- 8- 0
 649 Chesterton            IN  Jim Martin                 60.70    2- 4- 0
 650 Cheverus              ME  Dan Soule                  54.77    0- 2- 0
 651 Chesapeake, AA        MD  Rodney Beres               76.04    7- 4- 0
 652 Chesapeake, BC        MD  Shaun Downey               59.62    5- 1- 0
 653 Chelmsford            MA  Sean Wright                80.20    5- 1- 0
 654 Chelsea               MI  Joe Koengeter              65.24    4- 6- 0
 655 Cheshire Academy      CT  A.J. Raccio                78.29    5- 2- 0
 656 Cherokee, NJ          NJ  Peter Corelli              86.87    7- 3- 0
 657 Cherry Hill East      NJ  Justin Meyers              76.85    5- 2- 0
 658 Cherry Hill West      NJ  Brian Wright               64.45    2- 6- 0
 659 Chenango Forks        NY  Dave Pavlick               85.65    7- 1- 0
 660 Chenango Valley       NY  Brian Conzola              72.54    5- 4- 0
 661 Cheltenham            PA  Mike DiPuppo                0.00    0- 0- 0
 662 Chico LC              CA  Matthew Schupp             64.19    6- 4- 0
 663 Chicopee              MA  TBA                        55.75    0- 7- 0
 664 Chicopee Comprehensi  MA  TBA                        71.25    3- 3- 0
 665 Chisago Lakes         MN                             50.83    0- 1- 0
 666 Chittenango           NY  John Dykeman               67.59    3- 2- 0
 667 Chiawana              WA  Vaughn Ostler              43.91    1- 9- 0
 668 Chopticon             MD  Richard Kruckow            64.27    4- 5- 0
 669 Choate Rosemary Hall  CT  Mike Velez                 77.06    4- 4- 0
 670 Christian Bros, CA    CA  TBA                        50.54    1-10- 0
 671 Christopher           CA  Mike Henry                 58.24    8- 4- 0
 672 Christian Academy     KY  Ryan Smith                 71.88    6- 3- 0
 673 Christian Bros, MO    MO  Nick Silva                 69.37    9- 6- 0
 674 Christian Bros, NJ    NJ  Dave Santos                92.84    9- 0- 0
 675 Christopher Columbus  NY  Milton Wade                69.40    6- 1- 0
 676 Christian Bros, Alba  NY  Rich Scully                80.15    4- 5- 0
 677 Christian Bros, Syr   NY  Ric Beardsley              87.37    5- 2- 0
 678 Christ School         NC  Jeff Miles                 82.40   11- 3- 0
 679 Christ The King, NC   NC  Jim Fritz                  50.12    2- 6- 0
 680 Christ Church Episco  SC  Joe Cummings               59.41    4-10- 0
 681 Christ Presbyterian   TN  Landon Scott               60.08    4- 7- 0
 682 Christian Acad, TN    TN  Jack East                  59.09    3- 6- 0
 683 Christian Bros, TN    TN  Collin Welsh               73.99    7-10- 0
 684 Christiansburg        VA  TBA                        49.64    3- 5- 0
 685 Christchurch          VA  John Dehm                  67.34    6- 2- 0
 686 Christ King Georgeto  ON  Timm Stephenson            70.66    0- 1- 0
 687 Chula Vista           CA  Angel Ascencio             54.57   10- 5- 0
 688 Churchill, MD         MD  Jeff Fritz                 83.22    9- 0- 0
 689 Churchville-Chili     NY  Donald Benedict            79.60    3- 5- 0
 690 Churchill, OR         OR  Chris San Jose             66.10    6- 5- 0
 691 Church Farm School    PA  Kevin Korb                 74.90    2- 2- 0
 692 Churchill, ON         ON  Jeff Flood                  0.00    0- 0- 0
 693 Cibola                NM  Seth Jones                 47.57    2- 3- 0
 694 Cicero-North Syracus  NY  Bill Aldrich               79.89    4- 5- 0
 695 Cinnaminson           NJ  Craig Angelini             75.33    5- 3- 0
 696 Cincinnati CDS        OH  Frank Baverso              70.32    4- 3- 0
 697 Cincinnati Hills Chr  OH  Mark Lynch                 73.05    8- 2- 0
 698 City, Baltimore       MD  Anthony (Merc) Ryan        69.34    5- 1- 0
 699 Clayton Valley        CA  Scott Neal                 73.73   11- 4- 0
 700 Clarksburg            MD  Teak Bassett               50.86    0- 6- 0
 701 Clarkston             MI  Brian Kaminskas            69.48    3- 5- 0
 702 Clayton, MO           MO  Jack Carroll               45.64    0- 7- 0
 703 Clarkstown North      NY  Matt Ferreri               62.98    2- 3- 0
 704 Clarkstown South      NY  Mark Lieval                70.70    4- 5- 0
 705 Clarence              NY  Charles Warkenthien        82.01    5- 2- 0
 706 Clarke                NY  Tim O'Malley               72.16    5- 1- 0
 707 Clayton, NC           NC  Matt Gregory               48.82    2- 6- 0
 708 Clay                  OH  TBA                        56.50    1- 5- 0
 709 Clackamas             OR  Dave Llewellyn             69.39    2-10- 0
 710 Classical. RI         RI  TBA                        63.70    1- 5- 0
 711 Clarksville           TN  David Bertoldi             47.23    2- 9- 0
 712 Clarkson SS           ON  Billy Greer                 0.00    0- 0- 0
 713 Claremont School 1    BC  Darren Reisig              82.90    1- 0- 0
 714 Claremont School 2    BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
 715 Clear Creek           CO  Todd Haley                 52.11    1- 9- 0
 716 Clearwater LC         FL  Drew Wagner                53.59    1- 1- 0
 717 Clearview Regional    NJ  Rob Rieck                  76.77    4- 5- 0
 718 Cleveland Heights     OH  Chris Ticconi              66.53    5- 2- 0
 719 Cleveland, OR         OR  Matt Curran                51.17    0- 7- 0
 720 Clear Lake            TX  Neal Turkasz               53.69    1-10- 0
 721 Clear Springs         TX  Cody Garcia                49.04    0-10- 0
 722 Clifton               NJ  George Cowan               68.65    5- 5- 0
 723 Clinton Central, NY   NY  Bruce Curtis               62.03    3- 8- 0
 724 Clinton-Massie        OH  James Godfrey              64.00    4- 2- 0
 725 Clover                SC  Jay Hartnett               63.22    6- 9- 0
 726 Clover Hill           VA  Patrick Kennedy            58.49    3- 4- 0
 727 Coatesville           PA  Chris Moritzen             52.56    0- 3- 0
 728 Cobra LC              NE  Travis Timm                43.86    0- 4- 1
 729 Cobourg C.I.          ON  Michael Leeson              0.00    0- 0- 0
 730 Cocoa Beach           FL  Larry Holmes               64.34   12- 5- 0
 731 Cocalico              PA  Matt Oberly                67.50    4- 8- 0
 732 Coeur d'Alene         ID  Jamison Mortensen          64.24    5- 3- 0
 733 Coe-Brown             NH  Ryan Hanavan               66.96    1- 2- 0
 734 Cohasset              MA  James Beaudoin             84.26    6- 2- 0
 735 College Park          CA  Andrew Welch               66.08    7- 9- 0
 736 Colorado Academy      CO  Randy Colley               75.39    7- 5- 0
 737 Columbine             CO  Henry Sulzbacher           83.49   10- 1- 0
 738 Colonial              FL  Abre Leggins               36.82    0- 9- 0
 739 Columbus Catholic, F  FL  Thomas Klosowski           68.62    9- 7- 0
 740 Collins Hill          GA  Robert Basher              75.61    9- 5- 0
 741 Columbus East         IN  Scott Biegert              49.81    0- 9- 0
 742 Columbus North        IN  Chris Wright               51.46    0- 7- 0
 743 Columbia Rock Bridge  MO  Tim Baird                  58.15    5- 2- 0
 744 Colts Neck            NJ  Jeff Rosenberg             71.51    3- 6- 0
 745 Columbia, NJ          NJ  Mike Terry                 70.54    1- 8- 0
 746 Columbia Prep, NY     NY  Joseph Chazen              49.37    0- 7- 0
 747 Colonie Central       NY  Michael Joyce              64.97    2- 4- 0
 748 Columbia, NY          NY  Greg Sherwin               76.72    4- 5- 0
 749 Cold Spring Harbor    NY  Dennis Bonn                85.10    7- 1- 0
 750 Columbus Academy, OH  OH  Derek Lichtfuss            69.57    2- 6- 0
 751 Collierville          TN  Will Loden                 69.52    6- 3- 0
 752 Colleyville           TX  Deron Brownlee             70.82    2-10- 0
 753 Colchester            VT  Dan Shepherd               70.95    1- 2- 0
 754 Colgan                VA  Rodney Cornell             66.30    4- 5- 0
 755 Colonial Forge        VA  Phillip Fant               64.33    4- 3- 0
 756 Collegiate School     VA  Andrew Stanley             78.87    9- 5- 0
 757 Columbia River        WA  David Holler               69.02    6- 6- 0
 758 Community School, FL  FL  Rich Lewton                67.18   12- 5- 0
 759 Comstock Park         MI  Don Boyer                  58.58    1- 5- 0
 760 Commack               NY  Scott Bryan                85.97    6- 5- 0
 761 Comsewogue            NY  Pete Mitchell              87.40    7- 3- 0
 762 Community School, NC  NC  Mike Bonoffski             52.15    0- 6- 0
 763 Conifer               CO  Dak Riecke                 67.67    5- 6- 0
 764 Conard-West Hartford  CT  Matt Cersosimo             79.45    5- 3- 0
 765 Concord, DE           DE  Jordan Estock              54.73    4- 3- 0
 766 Conrad School         DE  Ernest Pappas              62.56    5- 2- 0
 767 Conant                IL  Nico Vega                  62.93    2- 6- 0
 768 Concord, IN           IN  Jeremy Maggert             44.16    0- 7- 0
 769 Concordia, IN         IN  Drew Blumenherst           60.54    6- 7- 0
 770 Cony                  ME  Chad Foye                  60.30    1- 2- 0
 771 Concordia Prep, MD    MD  Brian Dahlke               51.76    2-11- 0
 772 Concord-Carlisle      MA  Tom Dalicandro             83.15    3- 1- 0
 773 Concord Academy, MA   MA  Tim Ryan                   80.18    3- 2- 0
 774 Concord, NH           NH  Jeff Smith                 63.12    1- 3- 0
 775 ConVal                NH  Nick Duffy                 70.00    2- 2- 0
 776 Connetquot            NY  Brett Jeffares             90.27    6- 4- 0
 777 Conestoga             PA  Brody Bush                 86.01    8- 4- 0
 778 Conwell Egan          PA  Roxberry/Reed              49.04    0- 9- 0
 779 Conneaut              PA  Tom Walter                  0.00    0- 0- 0
 780 Conestoga Valley      PA  Cameron Tough              58.54    3- 9- 0
 781 Conrad Weiser         PA  Tom Brown                  65.04    4- 9- 0
 782 Concordia Lutheran    TX  Jeff Anderson              44.33    2- 8- 0
 783 Cooper City           FL  Bill O'Connell             59.95    4- 5- 0
 784 Coon Rapids           MN  Mike Weber                  0.00    0- 0- 0
 785 Cooper                MN  Kevin Whiteis              43.92    0- 1- 0
 786 Cookeville            TN  Elliot Woods               56.20    2- 6- 0
 787 Copiague              NY  Travis White               57.74    0-10- 0
 788 Copley                OH  Cody Carson                60.38    0- 2- 0
 789 Coppell               TX  Jeff Roberts               76.48    6- 7- 0
 790 Copper Hills          UT  Scott Park                 76.47   13- 3- 0
 791 Corona del Sol        AZ  Remo Montalbano            56.86    0-12- 0
 792 Corona Del Mar        CA  G.W. Mix                   78.82    8- 8- 0
 793 Coronado, CA          CA  Alex Cade                  82.24   10- 3- 0
 794 Coral Glades          FL                             42.35    0-10- 0
 795 Coral Reef            FL  Joell Lemus                48.23    1-10- 0
 796 Coral Shores          FL  Dan Flynn                  56.76    8- 7- 0
 797 Coral Springs Charte  FL  Andy Groothuis             48.75    3- 8- 0
 798 Coral Springs HS      FL                             46.17    3- 7- 0
 799 Coronado Grey, NV     NV  Jason Griggs               65.27    5- 4- 0
 800 Coronado Red, NV      NV  Jason Griggs               75.10    9- 6- 0
 801 Coronado LC, NM       TX  Robert Aguinaga            48.05    2- 3- 0
 802 Corcoran              NY  Shaun Smith                78.94    4- 5- 0
 803 Cortland              NY  Matt Blaich                70.85    2- 6- 0
 804 Corning, NY           NY  Chris Hogue                89.50   10- 0- 0
 805 Cornwall              NY  Bruce Reitenbach           62.79    0- 2- 0
 806 Corinth Holders       NC  Peter Clark                63.54    4- 3- 0
 807 Corvallis             OR  Lorin Reed                 52.86    2- 9- 0
 808 Corner Canyon         UT  Aaron Ika                  77.44   11- 5- 0
 809 Corpus Christi        ON  Doug Arthur                 0.00    0- 0- 0
 810 Cosby                 VA  Steve Ellis                62.01    3- 3- 0
 811 Council Rock North    PA  John Fitzpatrick           67.01    5- 4- 0
 812 Council Rock South    PA  Michael Murray             72.05    6- 2- 0
 813 Covington Catholic    KY  Alex Slabaugh              67.04    8- 6- 0
 814 Covenant Day          NC  Rush Dickson               47.17    3-11- 0
 815 Coventry, RI          RI  Ed Votolato                69.42    1- 3- 0
 816 Covenant School       VA  Chris Gilbert              56.31    1- 7- 0
 817 Cox Mill LC           NC  Bobby Bennett              64.67    8- 7- 0
 818 Coyle-Cassidy         MA  Dave Youngclaus            61.36    2- 3- 0
 819 Cranbrook             MI  Mat Wilson                 77.75    5- 4- 0
 820 Cranford              NJ  Al Reinoso                 81.13    6- 3- 0
 821 Cranston East         RI  TBA                        77.34    4- 2- 0
 822 Cranston West         RI  Jared Zimmer               68.75    1- 4- 0
 823 Crean Lutheran        CA  Ryan Brent                 52.77    2- 6- 0
 824 Crespi                CA  Brock Livingston           73.44    9- 9- 0
 825 Creekside             FL  Jason Alford               73.82   11- 6- 0
 826 Creekview             GA  Matthew Renney             72.31    7- 8- 0
 827 C.E. Byrd             LA  Michael Pabst              65.09    7- 5- 0
 828 Cretin-Derham Hall    MN  Matt Hourigan              63.97    1- 1- 0
 829 Creighton Prep        NE  Steve Haney                66.60    6- 0- 0
 830 Crestwood             PA  Brian Zabroski             78.69   10- 1- 0
 831 Crestwood             ON  Wade Wiggins                0.00    0- 0- 0
 832 C.H. Flowers          MD  Carlos Pettigrew           60.14    6- 3- 0
 833 Cristo Rey Jesuit     MD  Matt Hanna                 48.29    0- 8- 0
 834 C.M. Wright           MD  Andy Gerard                76.29    6- 5- 0
 835 Cromwell              CT  Peter Tracey               52.68    0- 7- 0
 836 Crown Point           IN  Joe Laird                  72.35    9- 3- 0
 837 Crossland             MD  TBA                        51.77    0- 4- 0
 838 Croton Harmon         NY  Stephen Palencsar          69.90    5- 2- 0
 839 Croatan               NC  George Benson              64.14    5- 3- 0
 840 Crystal Lake Central  IL  Leo Zimmerman              71.67    5- 5- 0
 841 Crystal Lake South    IL  Jeremy Bower               71.94    5- 3- 0
 842 Culver City           CA  Casey Chabola              65.81    8- 6- 0
 843 Culver Academy        IN  Kirk Brown                 80.92    6- 1- 0
 844 Culver Military Acad  IN  Jon Posner                 98.40   16- 0- 0
 845 Culpeper County       VA  Scott Found                61.16    4- 4- 0
 846 Cumberland Valley     PA  Matt Healey                81.71   10- 2- 0
 847 Cumberland            RI  Scott Carpenter            72.07    3- 4- 0
 848 Cumberland Academy    TX  Risto Worthington          68.17    8- 4- 0
 849 Curtis, NY            NY  Patrick Pizzarelli         64.72    6- 2- 0
 850 Currituck LC          NC  Paul Bertsch               44.66    1- 7- 0
 851 Curtis, WA            WA  Rodney Amell               75.19   11- 3- 0
 852 Cushing Academy       MA  Ian Boldt                  82.01    4- 4- 0
 853 Cusabo LC             SC  Edward Dougherty           53.45    4- 3- 0
 854 Cuthbertson           NC  Cory Turner                68.06    9- 7- 0
 855 Cuyahoga Valley, OH   OH  Rob Atwood                 76.71    7- 3- 0
 856 Cypress Bay           FL  Shawn LoPorto              62.48    8- 6- 0
 857 Cypress Lake          FL  Bruce DeKoff               37.38    1-12- 0
 858 Cypress Woods         TX  Matt Wagner                66.36    8- 7- 0
 859 Dacula                GA                             55.44    0-16- 0
 860 Dakota Ridge          CO  James Foote                75.05   12- 2- 0
 861 Dakota                MI  Mike Benavides             67.81    7- 2- 0
 862 Dakota Collegiate     SK                              0.00    0- 0- 0
 863 Dalton                GA  Brian Maskarinec           58.81    2-13- 0
 864 Dalton School         NY  Bobby Quinn                66.03    3- 4- 0
 865 Dallas                PA  John Zug                   75.14    7- 2- 0
 866 Dallastown            PA  Joe Slessinger             78.74   10- 2- 0
 867 Dallas Jesuit         TX  Chris Surran               84.59   11- 5- 0
 868 Damien                CA  Emmanuel Munguia           65.94    8- 5- 0
 869 Damascus              MD  Robert Hokanson            81.21   10- 1- 0
 870 Damonte Ranch         NV  Chad  Shales               61.08    3- 8- 0
 871 Dana Hills            CA  Chris Iltis                66.47    8- 8- 0
 872 Danbury               CT  Bill Kersten               74.32    6- 3- 0
 873 Daniel Hand           CT  John Orlando               83.87    6- 1- 0
 874 Danvers               MA  Wes Chittick               66.94    2- 6- 0
 875 Daniel Boone          PA  Jake Snyder                66.11    6- 5- 0
 876 Danville Area         PA  Matt Gerdy                 60.12    4- 3- 0
 877 Daphne                MS  Rob Smith                   0.00    0- 0- 0
 878 Darien                CT  Jeff Brameier              94.20    8- 0- 0
 879 Darlington            GA  Brendan Leezer             53.60    0-12- 0
 880 Dartmouth             MA  Peter Crane                69.70    2- 2- 0
 881 Darrow School         NY  John Villinski             43.51    0- 4- 0
 882 Davis, CA             CA  Nick Juri                  75.22   11- 6- 0
 883 Davison               MI  Craig Schaepkens           72.96    6- 1- 0
 884 Davie                 NC  Brett Hewitt               53.22    5- 9- 0
 885 Davidson Day          NC  Rob Simpson                52.46    5- 7- 0
 886 Davidson County LC    NC  Andrew McLaughlin          43.33    0- 5- 0
 887 Davis, UT             UT  Trevor Yocom               72.10    8- 5- 0
 888 Dawson School         CO  Peter Devlin               79.44   10- 1- 0
 889 DC Everest            WI  Michael Beyer              53.29    0- 1- 0
 890 DC International PCS  DC  Ely Fall                   45.90    0- 1- 0
 891 Decatur, GA           GA  Adam Pinsley               68.61    8- 8- 0
 892 Decatur LC, IL        IL  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
 893 Dedham                MA  Jim Rutherford             57.89    1- 2- 0
 894 De Pere               WI  Charley Jacobs             47.58    0- 2- 0
 895 Deerfield, IL         IL  Chip Seiple                66.62    1- 4- 0
 896 Deering               ME  Jon Dubois                 55.98    0- 2- 0
 897 Deerfield Academy, M  MA  Chip Davis                 81.34    6- 1- 0
 898 Deer Park             NY  Mike McLaughlin            58.57    1- 9- 0
 899 Deer Creek, OK        OK  Mike Salisbury             59.10    0- 2- 0
 900 Deep Run              VA  Steve Ceperich             72.55    6- 1- 0
 901 DeForest Area         WI  Matt Koslowski             68.70    2- 0- 0
 902 DeKalb LC, IL         IL  Jordan Bucsa                0.00    0- 0- 0
 903 Del Lago Academy      CA  Donnie Butz                54.43   10- 5- 0
 904 Del Norte             CA  Liam Mbuthia               71.78    7- 7- 0
 905 Delaware Military Ac  DE  Kevin Walker               66.86    6- 2- 0
 906 Delcastle             DE  Corey Shepard              33.83    0- 7- 0
 907 Delmar                DE  Todd Cushman               51.19    1- 6- 0
 908 DelMarva Christian    DE  Jeff Mohr                  49.50    2- 3- 0
 909 Delano                MN  Dan Willette               75.86    2- 0- 0
 910 Delaware Valley, NJ   NJ  Kevin Fabrizio             84.65    8- 3- 0
 911 Delbarton             NJ  Matt Kovachik              95.75    7- 1- 0
 912 Delran                NJ  Ben Whitcraft              70.49    5- 6- 0
 913 Delaware Hayes        OH  John Lyon                  77.14    6- 6- 0
 914 Delaware Valley Frie  PA  Steve Gallo                77.11    2- 2- 0
 915 Delaware Valley, PA   PA  Jeff Krasulski             76.54    5- 4- 0
 916 Delone Catholic       PA                             60.15    0- 7- 0
 917 DeMatha               MD  Scott Morrison             83.02   11- 5- 0
 918 Demarest-NV           NJ  Tony Mottola               76.28    4- 5- 0
 919 Denver East           CO  Sean McCarthy              75.58    7- 5- 0
 920 Denver North          CO  Scott Forney               47.84    2- 8- 0
 921 Denver South          CO  Jack Robenalt              62.91    5- 7- 0
 922 Dennis-Yarmouth Reg   MA  Dan Robles                 64.06    2- 5- 0
 923 Denver LC, NC         NC  Steve Franco               62.64    6- 5- 0
 924 Denis Morris Catholi  ON  Matthew Vinc                0.00    0- 0- 0
 925 DePaul Catholic       NJ  Jason Reynolds             71.82    5- 5- 0
 926 Depew                 NY  Mike Yelich                56.67    0- 7- 0
 927 Derryfield            NH  Chris Hettler              83.59    6- 0- 0
 928 Desert Mountain       AZ  Vince Perez-Mazzola        71.54    9- 2- 0
 929 Desert Vista          AZ  Dan Lannon                 69.64   10- 5- 0
 930 DeSmet Jesuit         MO  Joe Douglas                70.90    6- 5- 0
 931 Detroit Catholic Cen  MI  Dave Wilson                88.74    7- 1- 0
 932 Detroit Country Day   MI  Michael Cappelletti        74.60    3- 7- 0
 933 De LaSalle, CA        CA  Jonathan Christmas         81.90   12- 5- 0
 934 De La Salle, MI       MI  Zack Issa                  68.27    0- 6- 0
 935 Devon Prep            PA  Mark Consolo               64.45    6- 4- 0
 936 DeWitt                MI  Nathaniel Smith            74.54    6- 4- 2
 937 Dexter                MI  John Grover                71.29    6- 4- 0
 938 Dexter School         MA  Peter Sessa                76.49    2- 7- 0
 939 Digital Harbor        MD  Tom Mannion                51.85    0- 1- 0
 940 Dighton-Rehoboth Reg  MA  David Dyson                54.34    2- 4- 0
 941 Divine Child          MI  Kevin Riley                75.09    7- 1- 0
 942 Division-Levittown    NY  Pat Nolan                  62.49    1- 5- 0
 943 Dixie Heights         KY  Daniel Hooper              53.25    2- 9- 0
 944 Dobbs Ferry           NY  Drew Maier                 53.77    0- 9- 0
 945 Doherty Memorial      MA  Harry Jones                64.67    1- 3- 0
 946 D.H. Conley           NC  Joe Biscardi               46.15    0- 5- 0
 947 Dominion              VA  Pete Lenotti               72.41    4- 4- 0
 948 Don Bosco Tech        CA  Kevin Holt                 62.30    5- 6- 0
 949 Don Bosco Prep        NJ  Brendan Gorman             87.67    5- 4- 0
 950 Donovan Catholic      NJ  Michael Santos             62.41    1- 7- 0
 951 Donald Wilson         ON  Shawn Williams             79.54    2- 0- 0
 952 Dorman                SC  Ron Cadorette              71.91   13- 3- 0
 953 Dos Pueblos           CA  Jeffrey Sears              70.70    8- 4- 0
 954 Dougherty Valley      CA  Ron Richmeier              71.29    8- 7- 0
 955 Douglas County, CO    CO  T.J. Braun                 70.98    6- 7- 0
 956 Douglass, BC          MD  John Robinson              67.33    7- 0- 0
 957 Douglass, PG          MD  Nicholas Reyes             60.67    1- 1- 0
 958 Douglas Freeman       VA  Jimmy Hovis                67.82    4- 3- 0
 959 Dover, DE             DE  Mike Denmen                66.29    7- 3- 0
 960 Dover-Sherborn        MA  Brian McLaughlin           81.73    3- 2- 0
 961 Dover, NH             NH  John Silverio              87.49    5- 0- 0
 962 Dover Area, PA        PA  Bob Boyer                  52.61    0- 9- 0
 963 Downey                CA  Dale Schlegel              48.82    3-10- 0
 964 Downers Grove         IL  Jon Gargiulo               69.88    0- 2- 0
 965 Downingtown East      PA  Todd Cliggett              79.76   10- 2- 0
 966 Downingtown West      PA  Billy Davis                70.38    6- 4- 0
 967 Dracut                MA  Paul Ganley                72.92    4- 4- 0
 968 Dripping Springs      TX  Bill Cafferata             77.93   14- 6- 0
 969 Dr. Frank Hayden      ON  Paolo Zulian                0.00    0- 0- 0
 970 Dr. Phillips          FL  Anthony Curra              54.50    3-12- 0
 971 Druid Hills           GA  Antwan Pinckney            56.87    5-10- 0
 972 Dr Henry Wise         MD  Jeanine Cummings           60.29    4- 3- 0
 973 Dryden                NY  Charlie Dardia             60.41    1- 7- 0
 974 Dublin                CA  Austin Perry               53.47    1-15- 0
 975 Dubuque LC, IL        IA  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
 976 Dublin School, NH     NH  Matt Parker                 0.00    0- 0- 0
 977 Dublin Coffman        OH  Shane Comisford            86.57   10- 1- 0
 978 Dublin Jerome         OH  Andy Asmo                  81.32   10- 2- 0
 979 Dublin Scioto         OH  Nick Gallagher             67.09    1-10- 0
 980 Duke City LC          NM  Matt Montoya               65.20    9- 0- 0
 981 Duluth                GA  Simon Mawson               64.33    6-12- 0
 982 Dulaney               MD  Kyle Fiat                  75.45    7- 4- 0
 983 Duluth United         MN  Scott Wishart              64.88    2- 0- 0
 984 Duluth Area LC        MN                              0.00    0- 0- 0
 985 Dunn School           CA  Mike McKee                 45.53    0- 2- 0
 986 Dunwoody              GA  Nathan Thornton            71.67    9- 4- 0
 987 Dundee-Crown          IL  Dylan Maule                71.71    5- 2- 0
 988 Dunlap                IL  Jeremy Frosch              64.59    0- 1- 0
 989 Dunbar                MD  Shawn Spriggs              56.12    2- 3- 0
 990 Dundalk               MD  Ryan Foley                 50.57    2- 7- 0
 991 DuPont Manual         KY  Nathan Moore               66.59    8- 6- 0
 992 Durango               CO  John Robinette             62.92    7- 3- 0
 993 Durant HS, FL         FL  Andrew Madden              55.06    3-10- 0
 994 Durham Jordan         NC  Mike Ricucci               67.95    8- 7- 0
 995 Durham Academy        NC  Jon Lantzy                 76.88    9- 3- 0
 996 Dutchtown             LA  Miles Greenblatt           57.68    4-11- 0
 997 Dutch Fork            SC  Reed Gunter                74.43   15- 1- 0
 998 DuVal                 MD  TBA                        48.81    0- 6- 0
 999 Duxbury               MA  Chris Sweet                86.44    6- 2- 0
1000 Dwight-Englewood      NJ  Vic DeMaio                 66.47    4- 4- 0
1001 Eagle Valley          CO  TBA                        59.26    3- 9- 0
1002 Eaglecrest            CO  Hayden King                63.74    5- 7- 0
1003 Eagles Landing CA     GA  Scott King                 63.03    6-10- 0
1004 Eagle, ID             ID  Eric Northcut              75.54    7- 3- 0
1005 Eagan                 MN  Bob Felter                 73.53    1- 1- 0
1006 Eagle Hill School, M  MA  TBA                        82.91    1- 0- 0
1007 Eagle Academy, NY     NY  Tim O'Meara                49.56    1- 6- 0
1008 E.O. Smith            CT  William O'Hare             49.33    0- 4- 0
1009 Eastlake, CA          CA  Dale Drees                 67.85   11- 4- 0
1010 East Catholic         CT  Jim Finlay                 78.18    4- 3- 0
1011 East Lyme             CT  Gary Wight                 76.58    4- 2- 0
1012 East Ridge, FL        FL  Mike Zielonka              51.80    4- 8- 0
1013 East River            FL  Ken Hofer                  63.50   10- 7- 0
1014 Eastside, FL          FL  Brian Mooney               51.59    6- 7- 0
1015 East Lake LC          FL  Mike Tyrrell                0.00    0- 0- 0
1016 East Coweta           GA  James Crider               71.69    7- 5- 0
1017 East Paulding         GA  Art Cartee                 66.56   10-10- 0
1018 Eastern Tech          MD  Troy Peters                75.74    6- 3- 0
1019 Easton, MD            MD  Dennis Keenan              69.49    5- 6- 0
1020 East Bridgewater      MA  TBA                        76.05    4- 3- 0
1021 East Longmeadow       MA  Marc Maccarini             81.83    6- 1- 0
1022 East Grand Rapids     MI  Rick DeBlasio              84.36    6- 2- 0
1023 East Lansing          MI  Will Wismer                64.33    2- 6- 0
1024 East Ridge, MN        MN  Steve Van Sloun            65.97    1- 1- 0
1025 Eastview              MN  Tim Roche                  76.28    1- 0- 0
1026 East Brunswick        NJ  Rory Murray                84.05    8- 3- 0
1027 East Side-Newark      NJ  John Dudley                48.58    1- 9- 0
1028 Eastern Christian     NJ  Joey Wilmot                46.07    0- 6- 0
1029 Eastern Regional      NJ  Steve Picot                81.26    5- 4- 0
1030 Eastchester           NY  Michael Schaefer           68.95    3- 2- 0
1031 East Syracuse-Minoa   NY  Jon McCoy                  83.65    7- 3- 0
1032 East United           NY  Sean Banks                 58.18    1- 5- 0
1033 Eastridge             NY  David Whitecomb            70.94    2- 5- 0
1034 East Aurora           NY  Scott More                 75.58    3- 2- 0
1035 East Meadow           NY  Steve D'Argenio            65.12    1- 7- 0
1036 East Islip            NY  Chad Spruyt                84.58    7- 4- 0
1037 Eastport-South Manor  NY  Kevin Huff                 82.13    6- 4- 0
1038 East Chapel Hill      NC  Dominic Koplar             75.94   13- 1- 0
1039 East Forsyth          NC  Andrew Allison             69.50    7- 4- 0
1040 Eastern Alamance      NC  Tony Aguilar               68.33    8- 4- 0
1041 Eastern Guilford      NC  Tony Fogleman              42.66    1-10- 0
1042 East Mecklenburg LC   NC  Todd Carter                 0.00    0- 0- 0
1043 Eastlake North        OH  Jud Hawkins                56.08    1- 8- 0
1044 Easton Area, PA       PA  Brad Bachman               73.65    9- 3- 0
1045 Eastern York          PA  Aaron Bankowski            65.83    3- 8- 0
1046 East Greenwich        RI  Brian Trapani              67.65    1- 5- 0
1047 East Providence       RI  TBA                        62.33    0- 5- 0
1048 Eastside, SC          SC  Mike McCallan              58.75    5-12- 0
1049 East                  UT  Pete Idstrom               70.53    7- 7- 0
1050 Eastern View          VA  Steven Speelman            54.06    2- 5- 0
1051 Eastlake, WA          WA  Chris O'Dougherty          80.56    9- 4- 0
1052 Eastside Catholic     WA  Chuck Goodman              73.23    4- 7- 0
1053 Eastside LC, WI       WI  Dan Boyland                51.80    0- 3- 0
1054 East York             ON  Michael Perovic             0.00    0- 0- 0
1055 Eastview SS           ON  Darren Robinson             0.00    0- 0- 0
1056 Eau Gallie            FL  Todd Oas                   42.13    1- 9- 0
1057 Ecole Franco Cite     ON  Daniel Landry               0.00    0- 0- 0
1058 Eden Prairie          MN  Ryan Ward                  68.57    2- 1- 0
1059 Eden-Springville      NY  Chris Archabald            85.48    4- 0- 0
1060 Edgewater             FL  Rabon Smith                59.17    9- 8- 0
1061 Edgewood, FL          FL  Alan Clark                 56.95    8- 8- 0
1062 Edgewood, MD          MD  Stephen Ross               57.22    5- 4- 0
1063 Edgemont              NY  Mark Gryzlo                61.85    3- 5- 0
1064 Edgewood, OH          OH  Gary Crouch                57.43    2- 7- 0
1065 Edison, CA            CA  Dieter Nemes               69.18    7- 9- 0
1066 Edina                 MN  Travis Wells               66.10    2- 1- 0
1067 Edison, NJ            NJ  Ron Wahler                 52.88    1- 8- 0
1068 Edison, VA            VA  Scott Racek                66.22    6- 3- 0
1069 Edmondson-Westside    MD  Gene White                 59.46    1- 3- 0
1070 Edmond North, OK      OK  Dave Heaton                73.22    7- 0- 0
1071 Edward Little         ME  Jim Dock                   70.93    3- 0- 0
1072 Edward Schreyer       MB  Brian McKenty               0.00    0- 0- 0
1073 Effingham LC          GA  Owen Nix                   52.47    8- 5- 0
1074 Egg Harbor Township   NJ  CJ Walters                 71.99    4- 6- 0
1075 Einstein              MD  Phil Finelli               63.79    3- 3- 0
1076 Elder, Cincinnati     OH  Tim Gruber                 71.59    3- 6- 0
1077 Eleanor Roosevelt, C  CA  Ray McCormick              40.20    1-12- 0
1078 Eleanor Roosevelt, M  MD  Scott Sorenson             78.31    8- 0- 0
1079 El Camino Real Chart  CA  TBA                        51.72    2-11- 0
1080 El Dorado             CA  Matthew Simpson            62.52    6- 9- 0
1081 El Segundo            CA  Brooks Roscoe              66.54    6- 8- 0
1082 El Toro               CA  Tim Reynolds               66.68    4-12- 0
1083 Elizabethtown, KY     KY  Tim Hahn                   62.53    7- 5- 0
1084 Elizabethtown, PA     PA  Allen Shissler             63.08    2- 8- 0
1085 Elk Grove LC          CA  Scott Whitham              62.82    6- 7- 0
1086 Elkhart Memorial      IN  Jeff Penney                53.73    2- 0- 0
1087 Elkton                MD  Eric Day                   53.57    1- 8- 0
1088 Elk River             MN  Thomas Haugen              74.41    1- 0- 0
1089 Elkhorn South         NE  Cody Hammer                59.21    3- 0- 0
1090 Ellington             CT  David Giordano             69.48    4- 3- 0
1091 Elmira, NY            NY  Jason Stukey               70.74    3- 7- 0
1092 Elmont                NY  Justin Casano              58.41    2- 5- 0
1093 El Camino             CA  Donovan Marinez            65.15    8- 6- 0
1094 El Capitan            CA  Ray Loftis                 59.41   10- 5- 0
1095 Emery-Weiner          TX  Zach Fry                   51.47    5- 8- 0
1096 Emerald Ridge         WA  JT Tungsvik                52.55    0-15- 0
1097 Emmett                ID  Terry Moore                49.83    2- 6- 0
1098 Emmaus                PA  Desi Gonzalez              72.81    8- 5- 0
1099 Englewood             CO  Matthew Thomas             50.76    2-10- 0
1100 Ensworth              TN  Mark Cahak                 73.83   10- 5- 0
1101 E.C. Glass            VA  Eddie Ranuska              81.91   10- 0- 0
1102 Ephrata               PA  Mike O'Donnell             74.67    9- 4- 0
1103 Episcopal, Jacksonvi  FL  Glenn Carter               66.73   11- 7- 0
1104 Episcopal HS, DC      VA  Scott Conklin              81.17    9- 5- 0
1105 Epiphany School       NC  David Rose                 32.75    0- 8- 0
1106 Episcopal Academy, P  PA  Chris Bates                80.57    4- 3- 0
1107 Episcopal, Dallas     TX  Pat Kennedy                88.53   15- 2- 0
1108 Episcopal, Houston    TX  Chris Hasbrouck            65.23    4-13- 0
1109 Erie-McDowell         PA  Lucas Mann                 69.73    3- 5- 0
1110 E.L. Crossley         ON  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
1111 Erskine Academy       ME  Jason Wade                 57.47    0- 2- 0
1112 Escambia              FL  Rob Rainey                 57.80    8- 8- 0
1113 Esperanza             CA  Bob Mezeul                 55.12    2- 8- 0
1114 Essex Tech, MA        MA  Jeff Comeau                62.51    2- 5- 0
1115 Essex, VT             VT  Dean Corkum                77.99    3- 3- 0
1116 Estero                FL  Greg Blurton               62.12    7- 9- 0
1117 Etowah                GA  Michael Cintineo           79.69   12- 5- 0
1118 Etobicoke             ON  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
1119 Eureka                MO  Tim Ganey                  74.83   11- 4- 0
1120 Evans, FL             FL                             37.72    0-10- 0
1121 Evans, GA             GA  Alan Troutman              59.95    5- 9- 0
1122 Evanston Township     IL  Justin Porter              75.03    5- 4- 1
1123 Evansville Central    IN  Tyler Blazier              60.99    5- 5- 0
1124 Evansville Harrison   IN  Brian Vaal                 60.45    6- 8- 0
1125 Evansville Memorial   IN  Cliff Rogers               67.30    9- 2- 0
1126 Evansville North      IN  Kevin Bakel                69.31   10- 2- 0
1127 Evansville Reitz      IN  Michelangelo Butturi       59.83    5- 8- 0
1128 Evangelical Christia  TN  Kyle Story                 69.80    4- 6- 0
1129 Evergreen             CO  Jay Egger                  71.76    8- 3- 0
1130 Everett               MA  Matthew Ranaghan           51.56    0- 7- 0
1131 Everest Academy       ON  Clem D'Orazio              90.69    4- 2- 0
1132 Ewing Township        NJ  Kevin Anderson             50.48    1- 7- 0
1133 Exeter HS             NH  Gerry Holly                77.88    2- 2- 0
1134 Exeter Township       PA  Dan Crim                   69.19    5- 8- 0
1135 Exeter-West Greenwic  RI  TBA                        64.92    0- 3- 0
1136 Fairview, CO          CO  Matt Kelley                66.58    3- 9- 0
1137 Fairfield Ludlowe     CT  Chris Parisi               82.12    6- 2- 0
1138 Fairfield Prep, CT    CT  Graham Niemi               84.69    4- 2- 0
1139 Fairfield Warde       CT  Tom Cunningham             74.38    3- 6- 0
1140 Fairmont Heights      MD  TBA                        47.05    0- 3- 0
1141 Fairhaven             MA  Nick Pilla                 62.77    2- 2- 0
1142 Fair Lawn             NJ  Scott Leathem              75.48    7- 2- 0
1143 Faith Lutheran        NV  Max Schmidt                77.90   11- 3- 0
1144 Fairport              NY  Mike Torrelli              87.48    3- 3- 0
1145 Fairfield, OH         OH  Andrew Westerbeck          62.40    1- 9- 0
1146 Fairmont, OH          OH  Adam Redding               63.86    6- 6- 0
1147 Fairview, PA          PA  Pat Timon                  59.69    0- 6- 0
1148 Fairfax               VA  Vinny Miller               65.20    4- 5- 0
1149 Fairmont, WV          WV  Anthony Stingo             59.29    6- 5- 0
1150 Fallbrook             CA  Brian Kimmell              63.54   11- 4- 0
1151 Falmouth, ME          ME  David Barton               77.32    3- 1- 0
1152 Fallston              MD  Matt Parks                 74.18    7- 5- 0
1153 Falmouth Academy, MA  MA  Mike Earley                51.81    0- 4- 0
1154 Falmouth HS, MA       MA  Rory Morse                 78.53    4- 3- 0
1155 Falls Church          VA  Carson Dye                 56.66    3- 8- 0
1156 Farmington, CT        CT  Walter Stefanow            75.66    4- 2- 0
1157 Farmington, MI        MI  Dean Hall                  66.07    4- 4- 0
1158 Farmington, MN        MN  Kevin Dunnigan             66.78    1- 1- 0
1159 Farmingdale           NY  Mike Hungerford            87.20    8- 0- 0
1160 Farragut, TN          TN  Taylor Clark               66.89    7- 5- 0
1161 Father Lopez          FL  Byron Catroppa             51.16    7-11- 0
1162 Father Judge          PA  Michael Donohoe            52.80    1-10- 0
1163 Father Ryan           TN  Matt Puryear               65.94    1- 9- 0
1164 Father Leo Austin     ON  Chris Waghorn               0.00    0- 0- 0
1165 Fauquier              VA  Eric Morrison              69.52    5- 2- 0
1166 Fayette County        GA  Jonathan Olivarez          54.95    1-10- 0
1167 Fayetteville-Manlius  NY  Doug Madden                85.45    2- 4- 0
1168 Fayetteville AA LC    NC  Brian Chamberlain          56.30    6- 7- 0
1169 FCA LC, MD            MD  Joe Bero                   40.84    0- 2- 0
1170 FCA LC, Chattanooga   TN  Powell Grisham             53.00    3- 3- 0
1171 Fellowship Christian  GA  Leo Hilton                 76.69   10- 6- 0
1172 Fenwick               IL  Jerry Considine            77.34    5- 2- 0
1173 Ferris                WA                             53.59    0- 9- 0
1174 Fieldston             NY  Spencer Wright             73.64    7- 1- 0
1175 First St Military Ac  DE  Dave Nabb                  49.87    2- 5- 0
1176 First Academy         FL  Dave Oliver                73.51   12- 4- 0
1177 First Presbyterian    GA  Ryan Kelly                 69.71   10- 5- 0
1178 First Flight          NC  John Van Lunen             70.25    8- 4- 0
1179 First Colonial LC     VA  Edward Taylor              61.89    4- 4- 0
1180 Fishers               IN  Chad Taylor                62.77    1- 6- 0
1181 Fishburne Military    VA  Phillip Lacey              44.01    2- 5- 0
1182 Fitch, Groton         CT  David Sabilia              69.32    5- 2- 0
1183 Fitchburg             MA  Gaetano Giambrocco         53.73    1- 4- 0
1184 Flagler Palm Coast    FL  Paul Mcintyre              53.43    3-10- 0
1185 Flanagan              FL  Michael Eugene             46.39    1- 8- 0
1186 Fleming Island        FL  John Hawley                75.93    9- 3- 0
1187 Fletcher              FL  Daniel McAuliffe           68.58   14- 4- 0
1188 Flint Hill            VA  Rob Horne                  74.42    7- 7- 0
1189 Flint Powers          MI  Matthew Gregson            71.57    4- 3- 0
1190 Florida Christian     FL  Joe Burmeister             39.33    0-12- 0
1191 Floral Park           NY  Ryan Obloj                 77.53    5- 3- 0
1192 Flower Mound          TX  Brendan Carney             82.37   10- 2- 0
1193 Fluvanna County       VA  Steve Heritage             48.22    0- 7- 0
1194 Foothill, Pleasanton  CA  Elliott Bender             70.41    6- 9- 0
1195 Foothill, Santa Ana   CA  Jon Fox                    83.79   14- 4- 0
1196 Foothills Christian   CA  Bill Nigh                  58.58   12- 3- 0
1197 Foran                 CT  Brian Adkins               64.36    2- 5- 0
1198 Forest HS, FL         FL  Kyle Strausser             64.93    8- 7- 0
1199 Fort Myers            FL  Josh Vazquez               66.96    7- 4- 0
1200 Forsyth Central       GA  Joshua Hixson              66.75    4-10- 0
1201 Forest Park, MD       MD  TBA                        57.34    1- 2- 0
1202 Forest Hills Central  MI  Andy Shira                 91.92    7- 0- 0
1203 Forest Hills Eastern  MI  George Pavey               78.24    7- 1- 1
1204 Forest Hills Norther  MI  Lucas Gerard               74.33    4- 4- 0
1205 Forest Lake           MN  Ryan Rehbein                0.00    0- 0- 0
1206 Fort Zumwalt          MO  Matt Gentile               46.01    1- 7- 0
1207 Forman School         CT  Mike Kowalchick            67.87    2- 2- 0
1208 Fordham Prep          NY  Chris Hemsley              85.99    7- 3- 0
1209 Forsyth Cou Day       NC  Marc Winbush               57.72    4- 6- 0
1210 Forest Grove          OR  Scott Tierney              61.61    5- 7- 0
1211 Fort Mill             SC  Parker Thomas              70.37    8- 7- 0
1212 Fort Worth            TX  Alec Whitman               69.80    9- 2- 0
1213 Fort Worth CDS        TX  Gary Dennington            50.50    2- 8- 0
1214 Fort Worth-Paschal    TX  Zak Tirpak                 57.54    4- 6- 0
1215 Forest Park, VA       VA  Pete Hurgronje             69.62    8- 1- 0
1216 Fork Union Mil Acade  VA  Nate Thiel                 54.91    3- 6- 0
1217 Fort Walton Beach, F  FL  James Reeves                0.00    0- 0- 0
1218 Fort Richmond         MB                              0.00    0- 0- 0
1219 Foster                TX  Eric Doughty               55.27    6- 3- 0
1220 Fountain Valley, CO   CO  O'Neal Turner              61.67    2- 3- 0
1221 Foxborough            MA  Matt Noone                 89.51    8- 0- 0
1222 Fox                   MO  Keytan Roques              45.11    3- 9- 0
1223 Fox Lane              NY  Craig Henley               71.36    2- 7- 0
1224 Fox Chapel            PA  Kevin Devinney             74.45    7- 3- 0
1225 Francis Parker        CA  Dave McCarthy              56.51    3-11- 0
1226 Francis Scott Key     MD  Butch Fitzgerald           60.63    1- 6- 0
1227 Franklin, MD          MD  Joe Madigan                70.70    4- 3- 0
1228 Framingham            MA  Jamie Stefanini            67.11    3- 3- 0
1229 Franklin, MA          MA  Lou Verrochi               85.74    6- 2- 0
1230 Francis Howell, MO    MO  Austin Holman              57.53    5- 7- 0
1231 Franklin, OH          OH  Zach Chew                  65.15    7- 2- 0
1232 Frankford             PA  Michael  Kennedy           57.11    7- 4- 0
1233 Franklin Regional, P  PA  Justin Meenan              71.64    3- 3- 0
1234 Franklin, TN          TN  Mike Bienen                77.46   14- 4- 0
1235 Franklin County, VA   VA  Tyler Poage                66.31    7- 3- 0
1236 Franklin-Garfield     WA  Jon Higuchi                46.37    0- 9- 0
1237 Franklin, WI          WI  Dave Diehl                 64.09    2- 2- 0
1238 Freedom, Orlando      FL  Scott Brown                48.41    3-14- 0
1239 Freedom, Tampa        FL  Charles Graves             59.71    4- 7- 0
1240 Fremd                 IL  Nick Mamula                69.61    4- 3- 0
1241 Frederick Douglass,   KY  Erich Castillo             62.36   10- 2- 0
1242 Freeport, ME          ME  Geoff Arris                57.62    0- 2- 0
1243 Frederick             MD  Erik Neidinger             51.19    1- 7- 0
1244 Freehold Township     NJ  Ryan Eichner               80.46    7- 2- 0
1245 Frederick Douglass,   NY  J.J. Ronchetti             68.90    5- 2- 0
1246 Freeport, NY          NY  Harry Mohrmann             64.77    3- 4- 0
1247 Freedom, Morganton    NC  Jonathan Smith             38.12    0- 5- 0
1248 Freedom, PA           PA  Tony Fabrizio              62.10    6- 7- 0
1249 Freeport Area, PA     PA  Jarvis Lindsay             69.17    6- 3- 0
1250 Fremont               UT  Brad Searle                69.25    5- 6- 0
1251 Freedom, South Ridin  VA  Warren Danzenbaker         77.29    9- 0- 0
1252 Freedom, Woodbridge   VA  Tre Brinson                59.24    6- 4- 0
1253 Fredericksbug Christ  VA  Steven Hudson              49.81    4- 7- 0
1254 Fredericksburg Acade  VA  Tyler Houston              51.08    2- 3- 0
1255 Friends               MD  Bill Ball                  79.72   12- 1- 0
1256 Friendly              MD  TBA                        51.58    1- 3- 0
1257 Friends Academy       NY  Bill Garry                 72.39    5- 4- 0
1258 Friendship            NC  Jamie Sliwa                70.48    7- 6- 0
1259 Friendswood           TX  T.J. Benson                72.76    4- 8- 0
1260 Frisco                TX  Terry Kimener              73.53    3- 8- 0
1261 Frontier Central      NY  Sean Muldowney             74.49    1- 4- 0
1262 Frontenac             ON  Jeff Wills                  0.00    0- 0- 0
1263 Fr. John Redmond      ON  Kevin Brazel                0.00    0- 0- 0
1264 Fruita Monument       CO  Jake Smith                 68.57    7- 4- 0
1265 Fryeburg Academy      ME  Matthew Haley              74.65    4- 0- 0
1266 Fulton                NY  Aaron Koproski             65.88    0- 5- 0
1267 Fuquay-Varina         NC  Jack Bogwicz               67.48    8- 7- 0
1268 Fuqua School          VA  Patrick Murphy             45.70    0- 5- 0
1269 F.W.Cox LC            VA  Jose Gutierrez             68.07    5- 5- 0
1270 Gainesville           FL  Evan Milch                 58.91    8- 7- 0
1271 Gainesville           GA  Luke Tolbert               56.69    2- 8- 0
1272 Gaithersburg          MD  Daniel Phillips            52.53    1- 5- 0
1273 Galena                NV  Al Garner                  69.37    8- 6- 0
1274 Gann Academy          MA  Chris Gelinas              65.48    0- 3- 0
1275 Gananda Central       NY  Joe Sidari                 83.61    7- 1- 0
1276 Gardiner Area         ME  K.C. Johnson               62.85    1- 2- 0
1277 Garden City           NY  Steve Finnell              89.99    8- 2- 0
1278 Garner Magnet         NC  Danny Burch                54.78    3-12- 0
1279 Garnet Valley         PA  Frank Urso                 76.90    7- 5- 0
1280 Garden Spot           PA  Max Rey                    54.85    0-11- 0
1281 Gar-field             VA  Zachary Evans              47.81    2- 7- 0
1282 Garth Webb            ON  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
1283 Garden City Collegia  MB  Glen Henkewich              0.00    0- 0- 0
1284 Gaston County LC      NC  Tristan Keas               56.41    0- 3- 0
1285 Gates-Chili           NY  Jeff Mulhren               67.12    1- 5- 0
1286 Gateway, PA           PA  John Washington            66.61    3- 4- 0
1287 Gateway, TX           TX  Noel Breger                55.79    4-13- 0
1288 Geneva, IL            IL  Tyler Thomas               63.45    2- 7- 0
1289 General Brown         NY  Rich Purvis                86.70    7- 2- 0
1290 Geneva, NY            NY  L.J. Russell               79.39    4- 4- 0
1291 General Vanier-Cornw  ON  Evan Thompson               0.00    0- 0- 0
1292 George Washington, S  CA  Jonathan Powers            46.43    0- 4- 0
1293 George Washington, C  CO  Mytamba Smith              55.32    3- 8- 0
1294 Georgetown Prep       MD  Scott Urick                85.86    7- 6- 0
1295 Georgetown Day        DC  Taylor Brown               66.46    5- 4- 0
1296 Georgetown, MA        MA  TBA                        62.64    1- 5- 0
1297 George Washington, P  PA  David Meekins              53.36    3- 4- 0
1298 George School         PA  Kyle Sanphy                60.41    1- 5- 0
1299 George Ranch          TX  Randy Block                50.94    2-13- 0
1300 Georgetown, TX        TX  Justin Becker              81.70   17- 1- 0
1301 George Mason          VA  Marc Mesmer                69.00    7- 2- 0
1302 Georgetown District   ON  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
1303 George Washington, W  WV  Brad White                 67.11    5- 3- 0
1304 Gerstell Academy      MD  Sean Todd                  71.43    5- 6- 0
1305 Germantown Academy    PA  Billy McKinney             75.80    5- 4- 0
1306 Germantown, MS        MS  TBA                        41.78    0- 1- 0
1307 Gig Harbor            WA  Marc Kemp                  68.89    8- 5- 0
1308 Gilbert               AZ  Frankie Armenta            65.01    4- 8- 0
1309 Gilman                MD  Brooks Matthews            84.08    4- 7- 0
1310 Gilford               NH  Mike Robbs                 63.16    0- 3- 0
1311 Gill St Bernard's     NJ  Byron Collins              60.07    2- 4- 0
1312 Gilmour Academy       OH  Jim Scully                 68.05    5- 2- 0
1313 Glastonbury           CT  Scott Hinchey              84.43    5- 2- 0
1314 Glacier LC            MT  Tes Smith                  63.92    2- 0- 0
1315 Glacier Peak          WA  J.C. deRaoulx              75.69    9- 0- 0
1316 Glendale, AZ          AZ  Bill Casey                 68.80    9- 4- 0
1317 Glendale, CA          CA  Joe Campbell               57.44    3- 9- 0
1318 Glenwood Springs      CO  Goose Henderson            59.08    3- 9- 0
1319 Glenbard West         IL  Eric Nuss                  81.01   13- 2- 0
1320 Glenbrook North       IL  Justin Georgacakis         72.92    3- 5- 0
1321 Glenbrook South       IL  Will Jeffery               75.96    5- 3- 0
1322 Glenelg Country       MD  Kevin Boland Jr.           67.76    3- 7- 0
1323 Glen Burnie           MD  Ricky Deitchman            62.87    4- 4- 0
1324 Glenelg HS            MD  Josh Hatmaker              87.90    9- 1- 0
1325 Glenbard LC, IL       IL  Dave Libby                 73.93    3- 2- 0
1326 Glen Ridge            NJ  Carl Houser                80.97    3- 6- 0
1327 Glen Rock             NJ  Mike Escalante             84.63    7- 3- 0
1328 Glens Falls           NY  Tim Northrop               76.93    4- 2- 0
1329 Glen Cove             NY  Steve Tripp                63.97    3- 6- 0
1330 GlenOak               OH  Shane Hawthorne            59.05    2-10- 0
1331 Glencoe               OR  Kyle Tolzman               82.78   10- 2- 0
1332 Glen Allen            VA  Sean Cilimberg             61.83    4- 4- 0
1333 Gleneagle             BC  Dave Matheson               0.00    0- 0- 0
1334 Glenlawn Collegiate   MB                              0.00    0- 0- 0
1335 Gloucester            MA  Dylan Girard               68.36    2- 6- 0
1336 Gloucester Catholic   NJ  Bill Keane                 73.94    4- 3- 0
1337 Gloucester LC         VA  Mitch Gale                 62.03    4- 6- 0
1338 Goffstown             NH  Josh Lewis                 74.47    2- 1- 0
1339 Gold Country LC       CA  Greg Porter                74.87   13- 1- 0
1340 Golden                CO  Mike Thumim                75.00   12- 3- 0
1341 Golden Gate           FL  John Cassin                43.83    2-10- 0
1342 Gompers Prep          CA  Ty Young                   33.41    1-10- 0
1343 Gonzaga               DC  Casey O'Neill              87.92   12- 3- 0
1344 Gonzaga Prep          WA  Chris Shogan               64.94    4- 5- 0
1345 Gorham, ME            ME  Dan Soule                  61.56    1- 2- 0
1346 Gordon Bell           SK  Warren Bend                 0.00    0- 0- 0
1347 Goshen                NY  Mike Dunne                 77.94    2- 1- 0
1348 Gould Academy         ME  Andrew Leach               68.07    1- 3- 0
1349 Gov Thomas Johnson    MD  Daniel Pierson             63.14    4- 7- 0
1350 Governor's Academy    MA  Steve Moreland             91.51    5- 2- 0
1351 Governor Livingston   NJ  Patrick Crann              66.44    4- 4- 0
1352 Governor Mifflin      PA  John Verno                 73.71    9- 4- 0
1353 Governor Simcoe       ON  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
1354 Gow School            NY  Charlie Brown              60.77    1- 2- 0
1355 Gowanda Central       NY  Ray Logan                  70.83    3- 4- 0
1356 Granada               CA  Chris Rowney               54.59    2-11- 0
1357 Granite Bay, CA       CA  Scott Pink                 81.87   13- 3- 0
1358 Grace Brethren        CA  Dustin Marvin              56.38    3-10- 0
1359 Granite Hills         CA  Austen Doster              66.12    9- 5- 0
1360 Grand Junction        CO  Chris Mack                 61.55    4- 9- 0
1361 Grandview             CO  Patrick Chapla             73.31    5- 5- 0
1362 Granby Memorial       CT  Dave Emery                 76.86    6- 3- 0
1363 Grady                 GA  Jon Ochsner                66.44    8- 5- 0
1364 Grayson               GA  Jake Schwab                79.49   13- 4- 0
1365 Grant LC, IL          IL  Patrick Walker             71.37    5- 6- 0
1366 Grayslake Central     IL  Chris Ridella              72.42    4- 5- 0
1367 Grayslake North       IL  Brad Fish                  78.09    8- 3- 0
1368 Gray-New Gloucester   ME  Kris Parkin                52.53    0- 1- 0
1369 Grafton, MA           MA  Alan Rotatori              75.90    4- 3- 0
1370 Granby                MA  Matt Desautels             59.88    3- 3- 0
1371 Grand Blanc           MI  Jason Macco                62.50    0- 5- 0
1372 Grand Haven           MI  Lee Ingalls                68.74    3- 3- 2
1373 Grand Ledge           MI  Ken Wright                 71.63    4- 3- 0
1374 Grand Rapids Cath Ce  MI  Adam Boonenberg            64.62    1- 5- 0
1375 Grand Rapids Christi  MI  David Kransberger          63.84    1- 7- 0
1376 Grandville            MI  Mike Avery                 73.56    3- 2- 0
1377 Grand Rapids          MN  Brad Gallop                54.86    1- 1- 0
1378 Grand Island          NY  Steve Steck                80.46    3- 1- 0
1379 Grand Cities LC       MN  Bobbie Egeland              0.00    0- 0- 0
1380 Granville             OH  Billy Taylor               77.18    6- 3- 0
1381 Grant, OR             OR  Dan McKinney               80.18    6- 3- 0
1382 Grafton LC, VA        VA  Jim Johnson                64.35    3- 6- 0
1383 Grassfield LC         VA  Dave Herman                66.13    6- 6- 0
1384 Graham-Kapowsin       WA  TBA                        68.15    6- 5- 0
1385 Gravenhurst           ON  Corry Ziorjen               0.00    0- 0- 0
1386 Grant Park            SK  Rick Varnes                 0.00    0- 0- 0
1387 Green Mountain        CO  Nate Hallahan              71.67   10- 3- 0
1388 Greenwich HS          CT  Bobby Lutz                 83.68    5- 4- 0
1389 Great Falls LC        MT  Kirk Fried                 40.71    0- 3- 0
1390 Greenbrier HS         GA  Creswell Curtis            69.80    8- 6- 0
1391 Greely                ME  Michael Storey             62.28    1- 1- 0
1392 Great Mills           MD  Mike Malone                64.99    6- 4- 0
1393 Greater Lowell RVT    MA  Robert Gumb                50.25    0- 5- 0
1394 Greater New Bedford   MA  Mark Fitzsimmons           47.16    0- 5- 0
1395 Greens Farms Academy  CT  Jamie Hanford              73.35    2- 4- 0
1396 Green Valley          NV  TBA                        64.07    3- 6- 0
1397 Greenwich Central     NY  Pete Niles                 85.19    6- 0- 0
1398 Greece United         NY  Andrew Hilton              83.54    6- 3- 0
1399 Great Neck North      NY  John Galassi               51.77    0- 4- 0
1400 Great Neck South      NY  Mike Passuello             61.81    2- 4- 0
1401 Green Hope            NC  Chase Kaznowski            77.97   12- 2- 0
1402 Greensboro Grimsley   NC  John Parker                61.39    5- 9- 0
1403 Greensboro Page       NC  Newton  Babb               72.71   12- 4- 0
1404 Greensboro Day        NC  Ira Vanterpool             68.12    5- 6- 0
1405 Green                 OH  Dean Biscan                70.11    5- 6- 0
1406 Great Valley          PA  Ben Walton                 64.21    4- 8- 0
1407 Greensburg Cath Cent  PA  Scott Szweda               66.21    3- 5- 0
1408 Greenville            SC  Shane LeCroy               64.34    8- 8- 0
1409 Greenhill             TX  Jack Fisher                73.15   10- 4- 0
1410 Green Mtn Valley      VT  Sam Jackson                82.02    1- 0- 0
1411 Great Bridge LC       VA  Jim Welch                  69.43    6- 2- 0
1412 Green Bay Metro       WI  Nick Sawyer                57.47    1- 1- 0
1413 Green Bay Southwest   WI  Neil Anderson               0.00    0- 0- 0
1414 Griswold              CT  Myron Huntley              53.22    1- 5- 0
1415 Grimsby SS            ON  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
1416 Grossmont             CA  JJ Miramontes              65.68   10- 3- 0
1417 Groton-Dunstable Reg  MA  Rick Arena                 82.31    7- 1- 0
1418 Grosse Ile            MI  Butch Ryan                 58.15    0- 5- 0
1419 Grosse Pointe North   MI  Mark Seppala               77.46    7- 0- 0
1420 Grosse Pointe South   MI  Justin Macksoud            71.78    2- 4- 0
1421 Groton School         MA  Bob Low                    83.47    5- 3- 0
1422 Grtr Atlanta Christi  GA  Tim Ball                   82.23   13- 3- 0
1423 Guerin Catholic       IN  Charlie Barry              77.43    8- 3- 0
1424 Guilford              CT  Brian White                80.40    5- 2- 0
1425 Guilderland           NY  Sean McConaghy             79.06    4- 5- 0
1426 Gulf Breeze           FL  Earle MacAuley             72.74   20- 0- 0
1427 Gulf Coast            FL  Brett Queener              74.55   12- 3- 0
1428 Gulliver Prep         FL  Jim Piggot                 67.13    7- 6- 0
1429 Gunn                  CA  Steve Rochlin              53.71    4-10- 0
1430 Gunston School        MD  Chris Dollar               65.13    6- 4- 0
1431 Gunnery School        CT  Mike Marich                77.62    3- 5- 0
1432 Gwynn Park            MD                             58.55    3- 1- 0
1433 Hackettstown          NJ  Pat Shea                   75.22    4- 4- 0
1434 Hackley               NY  Chris Arnold               76.22    7- 1- 0
1435 Haddam-Killingworth   CT  Mark Richard               63.59    2- 4- 0
1436 Haddon Township       NJ  Shane McCann               75.51    7- 2- 0
1437 Haddonfield Memorial  NJ  Damon Legato               81.99    6- 5- 0
1438 Hagerty               FL  Kyle Hofstaedter           73.40   11- 7- 0
1439 Hagersville           ON  Jordan Charter              0.00    0- 0- 0
1440 Hall-West Hartford    CT  Ben Von Mayrhauser         82.94    8- 0- 0
1441 Haldane               NY  Eddie Crowe                68.68    5- 1- 0
1442 Half Hollow Hills Ea  NY  Paul Benway                91.07   10- 1- 0
1443 Half Hollow Hills We  NY  Connor Hagans              80.35    5- 5- 0
1444 Hamden                CT  Scott Westcott             54.05    0- 8- 0
1445 Hampshire, IL         IL  Colin Fleury               60.29    1- 9- 0
1446 Hamilton Southeaster  IN  Scott Beesley              80.24    5- 5- 0
1447 Hammond               MD  Corey Zientarsky           54.99    1- 5- 0
1448 Hamilton-Wenham Reg   MA  Josh Wedge                 89.11    6- 0- 0
1449 Hamden Hall CDS       CT  Kevin Warnock              79.19    5- 3- 0
1450 Hamilton West         NJ  Roc Azzarello              56.01    3- 6- 0
1451 Hamburg               NY  Jerry Severino             88.48    6- 2- 0
1452 Hampton Bays          NY  John Armenia               59.44    1- 8- 0
1453 Hampton               PA  Jim Vollberg               77.74    8- 1- 0
1454 Hammond School        SC  Jon Patterson              67.20   12- 5- 0
1455 Hampton Roads Academ  VA  Ned Dressel                68.45    8- 3- 0
1456 Hamilton, WI          WI  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
1457 Hamilton Christian    ON  James Apers                 0.00    0- 0- 0
1458 Hanover, MA           MA  Paul Zaylor                64.76    0- 6- 0
1459 Hanover, NH           NH  Ryan Gardner               63.69    0- 5- 0
1460 Handley               VA  Cy Schultz                 66.26    6- 3- 0
1461 Hanover, VA           VA  Zack Carey                 64.19    3- 4- 0
1462 Hart                  CA  Tony Uebelhardt            65.95   11- 7- 0
1463 Harvard-Westlake      CA  Erik Krum                  81.62    9- 6- 0
1464 Harrison, GA          GA  Jeff Meese                 73.21    6- 9- 0
1465 Harford Tech          MD  Chris Fielder              65.93    5- 5- 0
1466 Harper Creek          MI  Greg Flesch                73.04    4- 2- 0
1467 Hartland              MI  Garnet Potter              82.09    5- 1- 0
1468 Harvey School         NY  Jason Hill                 71.87    5- 1- 0
1469 Harrison, NY          NY  Matt Cipolla               79.80    8- 2- 0
1470 Harborfields          NY  Glenn Lavey                83.81    6- 4- 0
1471 Harriton              PA  Joe Proud                  67.76    4- 7- 0
1472 Harpeth               TN  Kevin Divers               33.65    0- 7- 0
1473 Hartford Union        VT  Grant Whiteway             73.42    3- 1- 0
1474 Harwood Union         VT  Russell Beilke             84.90    2- 0- 0
1475 Hargrave Military Ac  VA  Matt Brawn                 59.77    7- 4- 0
1476 Harrison County LC    WV  Jeff Strange               56.60    4- 5- 0
1477 Haslett-Williamston   MI  Jacob Murphy               75.73    7- 2- 0
1478 Hastings              MN  Brian Jenson               70.93    3- 1- 0
1479 Hastings-on-Hudson    NY  Steve Magarelli            53.31    0- 4- 0
1480 Hatboro-Horsham       PA  Gauntlett Walker Jr.       64.01    2- 8- 0
1481 Hatzic                BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
1482 Hauppauge             NY  Jim Konen                  76.17    4- 5- 0
1483 Havre De Grace        MD  Brooks Brown               71.72    8- 4- 0
1484 Haverhill             MA  James Costa                63.86    2- 6- 0
1485 Havelock              NC  Mitch Kominiarek           56.19    2- 4- 0
1486 Haverford HS          PA  Greg Decina                73.25    8- 4- 0
1487 Haverford School      PA  John Nostrant              89.91   12- 3- 0
1488 Hawthorne             NJ  Greg Carr                  64.30    5- 4- 0
1489 Hawken School         OH  Dan Usaj                   68.33    2- 5- 0
1490 Hawaii Prep Academy   HI                              0.00    0- 0- 0
1491 Hayfield              VA  Jim Mercer                 51.96    0- 8- 0
1492 Hazelwood Central     MO  Brian Livingston            0.00    0- 0- 0
1493 Head-Royce            CA  Morgan May                 63.28    5- 6- 0
1494 Heathwood Hall        SC  Drew Rowley                45.57    2- 7- 0
1495 Heart Lake            ON  Ryan Noon                   0.00    0- 0- 0
1496 Hebron Academy        ME  Tom McCabe                 75.51    2- 3- 0
1497 Hebron                TX  Alex Poole                 67.50    5- 4- 0
1498 Helix Charter         CA  John Whittles              51.27    5- 9- 0
1499 Helena LC             MT  Mike McCarthy              58.85    2- 1- 0
1500 Hellgate              MT  Patrick Small              51.84    1- 5- 0
1501 Hemet                 CA  Ryan Berkowsky             50.31    6-10- 0
1502 Hempstead             NY  Bill Cherry                52.98    1- 5- 0
1503 Hempfield Greensburg  PA  Jake Bow                   65.81    3- 6- 0
1504 Hempfield             PA  Matt McAlpine              85.13   10- 2- 0
1505 Henry Ford II         MI  Brandon Bennett            56.73    1- 8- 0
1506 Hendrick Hudson       NY  Troy Lepore                83.23    7- 1- 0
1507 Hendersonville LC, N  NC  Bill Gold                  50.10    0- 1- 0
1508 Hendersonville, TN    TN  Marc Eisenhauer            49.83    3- 5- 0
1509 Heritage, CO          CO  Jon Cohen                  73.86    8- 5- 0
1510 Heritage Christian,   IN  Steve Kinney               70.80    5- 3- 0
1511 Hereford              MD  Sal Picataggi              86.63   10- 2- 0
1512 Heritage, Saginaw     MI  Jim Jesko                  71.83    4- 2- 1
1513 Hermantown-Proctor    MN  Mike Vuchetich             47.25    0- 3- 0
1514 Herbert Lehman        NY  Joshua Fisher              59.45    2- 5- 0
1515 Herricks              NY  Mike Chin                  68.85    5- 4- 0
1516 Heritage, NC          NC  Joe Cinosky                68.32    3- 7- 0
1517 Hershey               PA  John Schein                77.10    7- 3- 0
1518 Herriman              UT  Steven Haymond             71.50    7- 5- 0
1519 Heritage, Leesburg    VA  Peyton Stone               61.28    2- 7- 0
1520 Hermitage             VA  Chase Bly                  45.13    0- 7- 0
1521 Herndon               VA  Tom Lion                   63.98    5- 4- 0
1522 Hermiston             OR  Jacob Arnold               60.03    4- 6- 0
1523 Heritage Woods        BC  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
1524 Hewlett               NY  Steven DeNapoli            78.95    3- 5- 0
1525 Hickman, Columbia     MO  J.A. Logan Parker          41.00    0- 6- 0
1526 Hicksville            NY  Tom Kinsella               70.18    6- 4- 0
1527 Hickory, NC           NC  Doug Knowles               51.68    4- 6- 0
1528 Hickory LC, VA        VA  Derek Edwards              69.68    6- 2- 0
1529 Hidden Valley         VA  Bill Engel                 63.49    4- 1- 0
1530 Highlands Ranch       CO  Brent Adams                77.05   10- 3- 0
1531 Highland Park, IL     IL  Tal Clerman                62.63    0- 4- 0
1532 High Point            MD  William Wisniewski         59.66    3- 4- 0
1533 High Point Regional   NJ  Mark Russell               55.94    0- 9- 0
1534 Highland Regional, N  NJ  Jeff Black                 50.15    0- 8- 0
1535 Hightstown            NJ  Mike Zapicchi              89.66   10- 0- 0
1536 Highland, NY          NY  Tom Schlappich             75.08    4- 4- 0
1537 High Point Central    NC  Justin Smith               41.46    1-13- 0
1538 Highland Park, TX     TX  Rich Moses                 87.46   11- 3- 0
1539 Highland Park II, TX  TX  Ross Thomson               76.11    9- 2- 0
1540 Highlands             TX  Andrew Nahnsen              0.00    0- 0- 0
1541 Highland, UT          UT  Neil Blaney                71.12   10- 4- 0
1542 Highland Springs      VA  Steve Shoul                49.55    2- 3- 0
1543 Highland School, VA   VA  Rich Klares                63.86    5- 5- 0
1544 Hillsdale             CA  Andy Bonasera              44.25    3-12- 0
1545 Hilltop               CA  Pete Bishop                51.68    5-10- 0
1546 Hillgrove             GA  Tarve Riggins              76.51   11- 4- 0
1547 Hillcrest, ID         ID  Kevin Rhoades              71.05    7- 0- 0
1548 Hillcrest, IL         IL  TBA                        66.72    5- 4- 0
1549 Hill Academy          ON  Brodie Merrill             92.25    7- 3- 0
1550 Hill-Murray           MN  Aime Caines                67.28    1- 0- 0
1551 Hill Academy II       ON  Brodie Merrill             91.09    8- 1- 0
1552 Hillsborough          NJ  Nick Angrisani             82.19    5- 5- 0
1553 Hilton                NY  Sean Roche                 83.08    2- 5- 0
1554 Hillsborough Orange   NC  Chandler Zirkle            62.39    4- 3- 0
1555 Hilliard Bradley      OH  Alex Gossard               69.11    3- 6- 0
1556 Hilliard Darby        OH  Rob Schmeling              73.15    3- 5- 0
1557 Hilliard Davidson     OH  Adam Beasley               75.81    4- 7- 0
1558 Hillsboro             OR  Carl Almquist              53.60    2- 5- 0
1559 Hill School           PA  Ned Ide                    74.52    3- 8- 0
1560 Hilton Head HS        SC  Will Callegari             66.90    9- 5- 0
1561 Hillcrest, TX         TX  Lee Martin                 66.91    6- 3- 0
1562 Hinsdale Central      IL  Rich Mares                 76.46    7- 4- 0
1563 Hingham               MA  John Todd                  94.00    8- 0- 0
1564 Hodgson Vo-Tech       DE  Dave Collins               47.14    4- 4- 0
1565 Hoffman Estates       IL  Joe Garofalo               68.42    3- 9- 0
1566 Hollywood             CA  TBA                        42.71    2- 6- 0
1567 Holy Cross, CT        CT  Ken Novi                   59.20    3- 3- 0
1568 Holy Trinity Episcop  FL  Mike Leary                 65.11    9- 3- 0
1569 Holy Innocents        GA  Mike Thornton              69.67    8- 9- 0
1570 Holy Cross, LA        LA  Mikey Biffel               55.11    3-15- 0
1571 Holliston             MA  TBA                        75.38    3- 4- 0
1572 Holland               MI  Abram Prince               66.31    4- 1- 0
1573 Holland Christian     MI  Cody Zoerhof               71.61    4- 2- 0
1574 Holland West Ottawa   MI  Rick Becker                66.76    2- 6- 0
1575 Holly                 MI                             51.19    0- 1- 0
1576 Holt                  MI  Stan Granger               62.57    2- 9- 0
1577 Holy Family Catholic  MN  Mike Livingston            57.63    0- 1- 0
1578 Holderness School     NH  Duane Ford                 80.79    4- 4- 0
1579 Hollis-Brookline      NH  Rich MacDonough            69.98    2- 3- 0
1580 Holmdel               NJ  Dale Oehler                78.19    8- 4- 0
1581 Holy Cross Acad, NJ   NJ  Rob Steel                  69.42    3- 6- 0
1582 Holy Spirit, NJ       NJ  Jim Brennenstuhl           73.95    4- 2- 0
1583 Holy Trinity, NY      NY  Gene Isnardi               75.88    6- 3- 0
1584 Holland Patent Centr  NY  Mike Arcuri                58.66    1- 7- 0
1585 Holly Springs         NC  Doug Greenberg             77.64   11- 3- 0
1586 Holy Name, OH         OH  Jeffery Fedor              74.36   11- 0- 0
1587 Holy Ghost Prep       PA  Ryan Tessler               77.13   10- 2- 0
1588 Holy Cross, Kingston  ON  John Esford                 0.00    0- 0- 0
1589 Holy Cross, St Cath   ON  Corey Quinn                 0.00    0- 0- 0
1590 Holy Cross-PB, ON     ON  Robert Hope                 0.00    0- 0- 0
1591 Holy Trinity, Courti  ON  Jenn Koppens                0.00    0- 0- 0
1592 Holy Trinity, Oakvil  ON  Chris Hundt                77.08    3- 1- 0
1593 Holy Cross, BC        BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
1594 Homewood, AL          AL  Scott Tirman               66.01    5- 6- 0
1595 Homewood Flossmoor    IL  Mark Thompson              69.86    8- 3- 1
1596 Homestead, IN         IN  Josh Ambrose               65.72    4- 1- 0
1597 Homer                 NY  Tom Cottrell               94.50    9- 0- 0
1598 Homestead, WI         WI  Mike LaValle               69.99    5- 1- 0
1599 Honeoye Falls-Lima    NY  Jack Beaney                87.89    7- 2- 0
1600 Honolulu LC           HI                              0.00    0- 0- 0
1601 Hoover, AL            AL  Conor Conway               66.32    4- 8- 0
1602 Hoover, CA            CA  Ian Mills                  48.43    7- 5- 0
1603 Hoosac Valley         MA  Mark Harrington            81.41    6- 0- 0
1604 Hoosac School, NY     NY  Eric D. Crawford           68.86    2- 2- 0
1605 Hoosick Falls         NY  Mark Marquart              66.25    2- 3- 0
1606 Hoover, North Canton  OH  Matt Gregory               81.09    9- 3- 0
1607 Hood River            OR  Michael FitzSimons         77.03    9- 2- 0
1608 Hopedale              MA  Eric Moxim                 80.07    7- 1- 0
1609 Hopkinton, MA         MA  Dan Norton                 85.43    5- 2- 0
1610 Hopkins, MN           MN  Todd Frykman               53.78    0- 2- 0
1611 Hopkins School, CT    CT  Scott Bartush              74.49    2- 5- 0
1612 Hopkinton, NH         NH  Deacon Blue                78.93    4- 0- 0
1613 Hopewell Valley       NJ  Matthew Foret              75.51    2- 7- 0
1614 Horace Mann           NY  Scott Berniker             61.62    2- 7- 0
1615 Horace Greeley        NY  Casey Martin               73.64    5- 4- 0
1616 Horseheads            NY  Jason Neubauer             76.12    5- 5- 0
1617 Hotchkiss School      CT  Andrew D'Ambrosio          72.19    3- 4- 0
1618 Hough                 NC  Adam Olmstead              74.83   10- 4- 0
1619 Houston, TN           TN  Steve Anderson             76.70   11- 4- 0
1620 Houston Christian     TX  Pete Marin                 63.60    2-11- 0
1621 Howe Military Acad    IN  Russell Burnham            44.58    0- 5- 0
1622 Howard                MD  Jimmy Creighton            87.31   10- 1- 0
1623 Howell, MI            MI  Scott LaRente              74.48    6- 3- 0
1624 Howell, NJ            NJ  Anthony Bonjavanni         75.35    7- 3- 0
1625 H.B. Plant            FL  Todd Francis               76.76   15- 4- 0
1626 Hudson, MA            MA  Adam Brownstein            52.10    0- 5- 0
1627 Hudsonville           MI  Jeremy Strunk              75.22    5- 2- 0
1628 Hudson LC, MN         WI                              0.00    0- 0- 0
1629 Hudson, OH            OH  David Blue                 81.00    8- 3- 0
1630 Hudson, WI            WI  Jake Johnson               70.04    3- 1- 0
1631 Hull                  MA  Chris Weber                77.10    5- 2- 0
1632 Humberside            ON  Casey Zaph                 72.48    1- 2- 0
1633 Humberview            ON  Kevin Borgotti              0.00    0- 0- 0
1634 Huntsville            AL  Anthony Vizzini            61.15    1-10- 0
1635 Huntington Beach      CA  Michael Lacy               73.82    7- 6- 0
1636 Huntley               IL  Domonic Saccomanno         69.24    3- 4- 0
1637 Huntingtown           MD  Pete Kerwin                74.59    7- 4- 0
1638 Hun School            NJ  M.V. Whitlow               88.07    6- 2- 0
1639 Hunterdon Central     NJ  Mike Vergalito             90.25    7- 4- 0
1640 Hunter College HS     NY  Johnson Wong               65.10    5- 2- 0
1641 Huntington, NY        NY  Julian Watts               81.25    5- 5- 0
1642 Huntsville            ON  Sara Hutson                71.29    0- 1- 0
1643 Huntington, WV        WV  Mark Pinson                43.34    0- 3- 0
1644 Huron Valley Unified  MI  Craig Pattinson            71.93    7- 4- 0
1645 Hutchinson            MN  Jeff Nies                  53.76    0- 1- 0
1646 Hyde School           ME  Chris Kidger               70.40    3- 4- 1
1647 Hylton                VA  Joe Campagna               56.43    4- 6- 0
1648 Idaho Falls           ID  Jake Johnston              64.34    9- 4- 0
1649 IMG Academy           FL  Mark Burnam                82.89   12- 1- 0
1650 IMG National          FL  Matt Kerwick               94.30    6- 2- 0
1651 Immaculate, Danbury   CT  Nick Jones                 59.16    2- 6- 0
1652 Immaculata, LaSalle   FL  Michael Pena               45.46    3- 4- 0
1653 Immokalee             FL  Scott Rickard              58.32   10- 9- 0
1654 Immaculate Conceptio  IL  Tom O'Brien                63.86    1- 5- 0
1655 Immaculata, NJ        NJ  Tom Mott                   81.21    2- 7- 0
1656 Indian River, DE      DE  Jim Dietsch                56.27    3- 5- 0
1657 Indian Creek School   MD  Jason Werner               57.81    6- 5- 0
1658 Indian Hills          NJ  Matt Myones                61.99    1- 8- 0
1659 Indian River, NY      NY  Nate Davis                 74.68    5- 2- 0
1660 Independence, NC      NC  Frank Nunn                 50.85    3-13- 0
1661 Indian Hill           OH  Tim McKay                  77.39    6- 5- 0
1662 Indiana Area          PA  Anthony Itri               62.45    1- 9- 0
1663 Independence, TN      TN  TBA                        49.19    3- 6- 0
1664 International Commun  FL  Mark Schionning            42.95    0- 4- 0
1665 Inter-Lakes           NH  Kevin Driscoll             73.01    3- 1- 0
1666 Interboro             PA  Tom Speer                  66.48    6- 7- 0
1667 Iona Prep             NY  Rick Trizano               88.57    9- 3- 0
1668 Ipswich               MA  Glen Foster                76.50    4- 4- 0
1669 Irmo                  SC  Barclay Wiggs              48.88    2-11- 0
1670 Irondale              MN  Eric Burtness              72.06    4- 0- 0
1671 Irondequoit           NY  Terry Coholan              89.63    5- 2- 0
1672 Iroquois, NY          NY  Rich Randall               74.49    3- 4- 0
1673 Iroquois Ridge        ON  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
1674 Irvine HS             CA  Tom Clarke                 51.66    0- 9- 0
1675 Irvington             NY  Michael Schaefer           64.93    4- 4- 0
1676 Isidore Newman        LA  Aaron Burns                59.44    7- 8- 0
1677 Islands               GA  Eric Lind                  49.97    0-14- 0
1678 Island Trees          NY  Lou DeCicco                62.97    2- 5- 0
1679 Islip                 NY  Keith Schiedel             94.09   11- 0- 0
1680 Issaquah              WA  Brandon Fortier            74.97   11- 5- 0
1681 Ithaca                NY  Frank Welch                82.33    8- 2- 0
1682 I.E. Weldon SS        ON  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
1683 Jackson, GA           GA                             44.23    0- 9- 0
1684 Jackson Hole, WY      WY  George Hein                67.38    7- 2- 0
1685 Jacobs                IL  John Bigler                66.18    4- 6- 0
1686 Jackson Liberty       NJ  Anthony Dzienkiewicz       70.26    3- 7- 0
1687 Jackson Memorial      NJ  Joe Pienkowski             74.57    6- 3- 0
1688 Jack Britt            NC  Scott Menoher              62.81    5-10- 0
1689 Jacksonville          NC  Tom Stellwagen             42.69    0- 8- 0
1690 Jackson, Massillon    OH  Bobby Lyle                 79.93   10- 3- 0
1691 Jackson, WA           WA  Craig Hess                 63.28    5- 7- 0
1692 Jamaica               NY  Patrick Leonard            62.33    4- 6- 0
1693 James Madison, NY     NY  Nick Punzone               67.67    6- 3- 0
1694 Jamesville-DeWitt     NY  Jamie Archer               92.23    8- 1- 0
1695 James Island Charter  SC  Matthew Loda               50.51    3-11- 0
1696 James Monroe, VA      VA  Mark Engel                 52.46    1- 8- 0
1697 James River           VA  Eric Hall                  68.21    7- 3- 0
1698 Jamestown LC          VA  Todd Vischer               71.27    6- 4- 0
1699 Janesville LC         WI  Zach Pressley              67.13    1- 2- 0
1700 Jefferson Academy     CO  Cory Hughes                67.16    8- 3- 0
1701 Jefferson             FL  Joe Midulla                47.61    0- 9- 0
1702 Jefferson, Bloomingt  MN  Scott Cater                59.07    0- 5- 0
1703 Jefferson Twp         NJ  Scott Reid                 80.81    7- 3- 0
1704 Jefferson Forest      VA  Kirby Smith                62.09    2- 3- 0
1705 Jemicy School         MD  Jon Gilden                 54.16    4- 5- 0
1706 J.M. Coughlin         PA                             50.62    0- 5- 0
1707 Jensen Beach          FL  Brent Mahieu               54.48    2-14- 0
1708 Jenison               MI  Steve Strelecki            60.77    2- 6- 0
1709 Jenks, OK             OK  Todd Wiley                 53.76    0- 5- 0
1710 Jericho               NY  Brandon Mulholland         66.75    4- 4- 0
1711 Jesuit, Sacramento    CA  Joseph Sullivan            80.68   12- 4- 0
1712 Jesuit HS, Tampa      FL  Ryan Henry                 78.69   16- 2- 0
1713 Jesuit, New Orlns     LA  Saban Sellers              70.23   10- 6- 0
1714 Jesuit, Portland      OR  Thomas Bragg               82.03    7- 5- 0
1715 J.S. Burke Catholic   NY  Dom Pierre                 55.44    0- 4- 0
1716 JM LC                 NC  Tre Sherwood               74.40    9- 1- 0
1717 J.F. Webb             NC  Michael Smith              50.19    3- 8- 0
1718 J.H. Rose             NC  David Loy                  70.60    3- 2- 0
1719 J.P. Stevens, NJ      NJ  Michael Giacobbe           49.85    1- 8- 0
1720 Joel Barlow           CT  John Distler               79.24    7- 3- 0
1721 John Carroll, AL      AL  Mark Goska                 60.31    2-10- 0
1722 John Carroll Cath, F  FL  Tom Price                  42.99    0-12- 0
1723 John I. Leonard       FL                             54.32    7- 8- 0
1724 Johns Creek           GA  Mike Ryan                  81.96   13- 4- 0
1725 John Bapst Memorial   ME                             50.11    0- 1- 0
1726 John Carroll, MD      MD  Brian King                 77.80    4-10- 0
1727 John Burroughs Schoo  MO  Ben Hjelle                 60.99    4- 7- 0
1728 John Stark            NH  Howard Roever              63.23    1- 3- 0
1729 John Dewey            NY  Eric Shapiro               58.14    3- 5- 0
1730 John Jay-Cross River  NY  Tim Schurr                 89.25    6- 3- 0
1731 Johnstown, NY         NY  Scott Petrie               72.14    5- 2- 0
1732 Johnson City          NY  Bo Flynn                   77.87    6- 5- 0
1733 John Glenn - Elwood   NY  Kevin Lavey                71.87    3- 5- 0
1734 Johnstown-Monroe      OH  Steph Alley                59.12    1- 5- 0
1735 Johnston              RI  TBA                        65.56    0- 3- 0
1736 John Paul II, TX      TX  TBA                        49.35    1- 4- 0
1737 John Champe           VA  Vik Ohri                   78.13    9- 0- 0
1738 John McCrae           ON  Paul Leck                   0.00    0- 0- 0
1739 John Rennie           PQ  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
1740 John Marshall         WV  Thomas Salkovick           60.73    6- 3- 0
1741 Johnston Heights      BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
1742 Joliet Catholic LC    IL  Edward DeBartolo           62.87    0- 3- 0
1743 Jonathan Law          CT  Mike Forget                63.15    3- 4- 0
1744 Jonathan Alder        OH  Rob Davis                  64.68    6- 5- 0
1745 Joppatowne            MD  Brent Baldwin              44.06    1- 9- 0
1746 Jordan, CA            CA  Salvador Melgoza           38.16    0- 8- 0
1747 Jordan-Elbridge       NY  Rick Young                 66.93    4- 6- 0
1748 Jordan, UT            UT  Ryan Watts                 65.22    4- 6- 0
1749 J.L. Mann Academy     SC  Rob Searfoss               62.74    7- 8- 0
1750 J Serra Catholic      CA  Brendan Porter             61.49    6-11- 0
1751 Juan Diego Catholic   UT  John Holmes                76.94   10- 6- 0
1752 Juanita               WA  Stephen Ruane              72.56    5- 7- 0
1753 Judge Memorial        UT  Braeden Daly               65.17    8- 8- 0
1754 J.M. Bennett          MD  Milt Rodriguez             80.78    9- 2- 0
1755 Jupiter               FL  Nick O'Hara                83.80   16- 2- 0
1756 Jupiter Christian     FL  Chris Southard             60.21    4- 7- 0
1757 Justin Siena          CA  John Murray                60.32    5-11- 0
1758 J.E.B. Stuart         VA  Matt Beck                  57.77    4- 6- 0
1759 Kahnawake Survival    PQ  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
1760 Kalamazoo United      MI  Jimmy Stabile              55.26    0- 6- 0
1761 Kamiak                WA  Bryan McClure              61.38    3-10- 0
1762 Kaneland              IL  Ryan Deane                 55.24    0- 2- 0
1763 Kannapolis LC         NC  Robert Boswell             57.24    2- 4- 0
1764 Kanawha Valley LC     WV  Joe Cato                   46.43    1- 9- 0
1765 Katy                  TX  Dewayne Spruell            57.59    4-10- 0
1766 Kearsarge             NH  Zach Matthews              67.82    1- 2- 0
1767 Keene                 NH  Griffin Kiritsy            63.69    1- 3- 0
1768 Keio Academy          NY  Lew Lattari                66.03    4- 2- 0
1769 Kell                  GA  Dale Morley                83.41   11- 2- 0
1770 Kellenberg Memorial   NY  Mike Schwalje              84.00    6- 6- 0
1771 Keller                TX  Jason Holtzman             66.94    0- 8- 0
1772 Keller II             TX  Bill Anderson              43.80    0- 8- 0
1773 Kellam LC             VA  Rich Blovad                74.30    9- 1- 0
1774 Kennedy, CO           CO  Nick Engelman              40.98    0-12- 0
1775 Kent Denver           CO  Ben Brenneman              82.43    9- 3- 0
1776 Kennesaw Mountain     GA  Jimmy Whittemore           75.93   12- 5- 0
1777 Kenmore-Tonawanda LC  NY  Alex Perry                 68.57    5- 2- 0
1778 Kentucky Country Day  KY  Andrew Wolford             61.71    5- 7- 0
1779 Kennebunk             ME  Chris Gassman              52.58    1- 2- 0
1780 Kennedy, MD           MD  David Collier              48.73    0- 4- 0
1781 Kent County           MD  Brendon Ireton             64.98    4- 5- 0
1782 Kent Island           MD  Robert Woolley             81.79    6- 1- 0
1783 Kenwood               MD  Leigh Nielsen              63.69    7- 1- 0
1784 Kenowa Hills          MI  Randy Barber               65.08    3- 4- 0
1785 Kennedy, Bloomington  MN  Andy Lee                   70.49    2- 1- 0
1786 Kents Hill School     ME  Jake Cockrell              63.88    2- 5- 1
1787 Kent School           CT  Randy Hobbs                63.39    1- 6- 0
1788 Kennett-Conway        NH  Alec Frankel               58.25    1- 3- 0
1789 Kennedy Catholic, NY  NY  Nick  Savastano            73.57    5- 6- 0
1790 Kenston               OH  Jay Lammers                80.09    9- 1- 0
1791 Kent Roosevelt        OH  Chris Idone                69.08    2- 5- 0
1792 Kennett               PA  Mike McConomy              62.89    4- 8- 0
1793 Kennard-Dale          PA  Tom Nelson                 51.39    1- 6- 0
1794 Kennedy Catholic, WA  WA  Jim McLaughlin             53.84    1-10- 0
1795 Kenosha LC            WI  Tray Barr                  52.94    1- 3- 0
1796 Kenner                ON  Jamie Hutchinson            0.00    0- 0- 0
1797 Kerr-Vance Academy    NC  Scott Burnette              0.00    0- 0- 0
1798 Keswick               ON  Ian Black                   0.00    0- 0- 0
1799 Kettle Run            VA  Blake Smith                70.86    6- 2- 0
1800 Kettle Moraine        WI  Michael Stefan             72.69    4- 4- 0
1801 Key West              FL  Jake Luce                  63.75   13- 6- 0
1802 Key School            MD  Peter Ludlam               57.56    6- 4- 0
1803 Killington Mtn Schoo  VT  Dave Willis                 0.00    0- 0- 0
1804 Kimberly, ID          ID  Rob Sturgill               44.12    2- 7- 0
1805 Kimball Union Academ  NH  Nick Antol                 83.68    4- 3- 0
1806 Kimberly, WI          WI  TBA                        49.59    0- 1- 0
1807 King's Academy, FL    FL  Jacob Webb                 74.74   16- 2- 0
1808 King Philip Regional  MA  Hal Bean                   77.58    4- 2- 0
1809 King School, CT       CT  Marc Saracino              75.17    3- 4- 0
1810 Kingswood Oxford      CT  Mark Conklin               62.21    0- 7- 0
1811 Kingswood, NH         NH  Matt Tetreault             66.56    2- 3- 0
1812 Kingsway Regional     NJ  Kyle McLaughlin            77.22    1- 7- 0
1813 Kinnelon              NJ  Eric Dicolo                75.49    1- 8- 0
1814 Kingston, NY          NY  Casey Westermann           88.20    8- 0- 0
1815 Kings Park            NY  Tom Nally                  79.68    4- 4- 0
1816 Kings                 OH  Ron Cheek                  75.55    5- 6- 0
1817 Kingwood, TX          TX  Jeremy Platt               72.80    4- 8- 0
1818 Kinkaid               TX  Mike Centra                79.85   12- 5- 0
1819 Kingston CVI, ON      ON  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
1820 KIPP College Prep, D  DC  Demetrius Seay             59.00    2- 2- 0
1821 Kirkwood              MO  Kevin Hopfer               52.62    3- 5- 0
1822 Kiski Prep            PA  Chris Spahn                79.27    8- 7- 0
1823 Kittatinny Regional   NJ  Spencer Willard            69.70    3- 5- 0
1824 Klahowya              WA  Nick Holm                  39.48    0- 9- 0
1825 Klein                 TX  Tyler Tyson                74.01   12- 5- 0
1826 Klein III             TX  Patrick Furdon             63.27    8- 0- 0
1827 Knoch                 PA  Nathan Barthlow            70.37    5- 3- 0
1828 Knoxville Catholic    TN  Marty Sutton               48.06    1- 6- 0
1829 Konawaena LC          HI                              0.00    0- 0- 0
1830 Kuper Academy         QC  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
1831 Kwantlen              BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
1832 Lab School            DC  Angelo Carmina             49.82    0- 2- 0
1833 Lackey                MD  Ryan Mucha                 53.90    2- 5- 0
1834 Laconia               NH  Stephen McDonough          82.10    4- 0- 0
1835 Lacey Township        NJ  Shane Allen                78.52    5- 3- 0
1836 Ladue                 MO  Nick Striler               57.91    4- 5- 0
1837 Lafayette Harrison    IN  Tom McKee                  49.61    0- 6- 0
1838 Lafayette, KY         KY  Alex Spurrier              48.65    1- 8- 0
1839 Lafayette, MO         MO  Ren Pettinelli             63.33    7- 6- 0
1840 Lafayette, NY         NY  Mike Riese                 79.41    2- 5- 0
1841 Lafayette LC          VA  Thomas Rice                74.19    6- 2- 0
1842 Laguna Hills          CA  Tim Doane                  55.52    1- 7- 0
1843 La Salle Academy, RI  RI  Steve O'Donnell            88.40    7- 0- 0
1844 Lakewood, CO          CO  Eric Seelbach              75.98   10- 3- 0
1845 Lake Forest, DE       DE  Brandon Savage             61.13    8- 2- 0
1846 Lake Brantley         FL  Matthew Campbell           72.31   10- 5- 0
1847 Lake Gibson           FL                             35.85    0-11- 0
1848 Lake Highland Prep,   FL  Jeff Vander Meullen        73.81    9- 8- 0
1849 Lake Howell           FL  Mark Ayad                  65.18   11- 8- 0
1850 Lake Mary             FL  Garrick Robinson           77.93   14- 2- 0
1851 Lake Minneola         FL  Kyle Johnson               68.14   11- 7- 0
1852 Lake Nona             FL  Chris Rullan               59.23    9- 6- 0
1853 Lake Wales            FL  Stacey Butcher             51.66    4- 5- 0
1854 Lakeland Christian    FL  Brian Davis                52.08    4- 6- 0
1855 Lakeland HS, FL       FL  Zach Brownlee              65.77    8- 6- 0
1856 Lakewood Ranch        FL  Jason Morales              62.33    5- 4- 0
1857 Lakeside-DeKalb       GA  Donald Morrison            62.75    8- 8- 0
1858 Lakeside-Evans        GA  Ron Ritter                 70.10   10- 5- 0
1859 Lake City             ID  Lawrence Sullivan          53.39    3- 5- 0
1860 Lake Forest Acad, IL  IL  Jack Harty                 70.88    7- 1- 0
1861 Lake Forest HS, IL    IL  Marc Thiergart             77.99    6- 2- 0
1862 Lake Zurich           IL  Mike Sutton                74.19    4- 3- 0
1863 Lakes-Antioch Co-Op   IL  Matt Larsen                73.69    5- 3- 0
1864 Lake Region           ME  Josh Plowman               63.80    1- 1- 1
1865 Lake Clifton          MD  Jim Monroe                 46.00    0- 3- 0
1866 Lake Fenton           MI                             52.30    0- 5- 0
1867 Lake Orion            MI  Ron Hebert                 79.68    7- 2- 0
1868 Lakeville North       MN  Jeff Wright                55.53    0- 1- 0
1869 Lakeville South       MN  Hank Marotske              56.23    0- 2- 0
1870 Lakeland Regional, N  NJ  Jesse Kolodin              72.06    4- 7- 0
1871 Lakeland-Panas        NY  Jim Lindsay                74.01    3- 6- 0
1872 Lake Shore-Silver Cr  NY  Adrian John                77.21    4- 2- 0
1873 Lake Norman           NC  James Brugger              82.63   15- 2- 0
1874 Lake Norman Charter   NC  Brian O'Rorke              72.78   11- 4- 0
1875 Lake Catholic         OH  Nate Luengo                63.50    3- 6- 0
1876 Lake, Uniontown       OH  Mike Dixon                 62.35    3- 7- 0
1877 Lakota East           OH  Matt Tassos                77.88    7- 3- 0
1878 Lakota West           OH  Dave Reed                  77.21    8- 5- 0
1879 Lake Oswego           OR  Rick Gruen                 87.62    8- 3- 0
1880 Lakeridge             OR  Curt Shenin                83.16   10- 4- 0
1881 Lake-Lehman           PA  Chris Hampel               52.30    2- 8- 0
1882 Lakeland, PA          PA                             46.31    0- 6- 0
1883 Lake Travis           TX  Robert Messner             81.99   19- 2- 0
1884 Lake Braddock         VA  Chris Silva                66.87    4- 8- 0
1885 Lake Washington       WA  Dejon Hush                 74.51   11- 4- 0
1886 Lakeside              WA  Eric Davidheiser           71.64    4- 7- 0
1887 Lakeshore LC, WI      WI  Tom Gough                  59.28    1- 3- 0
1888 Lakefield School      ON  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
1889 Lakeshore Catholic    ON  Stephen Sim                 0.00    0- 0- 0
1890 Lakeshore Collegiate  ON  Agi Mete                    0.00    0- 0- 0
1891 Lambert               GA  Josh Sagel                 92.92   17- 0- 0
1892 Lampeter-Strasburg    PA  Steven Tomaszfski          67.53    4- 6- 0
1893 Lamar                 TX  Dave Vollmer               60.09    6- 7- 0
1894 Lamoille Union        VT  Bill Loscomb               68.47    1- 1- 0
1895 La Crosse LC          WI  Chris Bell                  0.00    0- 0- 0
1896 Lanier, GA            GA  Shawn Cahill               67.69    7- 6- 0
1897 Lane Tech             IL  Philip Anderson            63.42    4- 6- 0
1898 Landon                MD  Rob Bordley                86.92    9- 5- 0
1899 La Plata              MD  Kris Bayer                 75.29    8- 2- 0
1900 Lansdowne             MD  Brian Brown                59.17    5- 3- 0
1901 Lansing Waverly       MI  Rich Kimball               68.36    3- 5- 0
1902 Landmark School       MA  Kyle Clark                 85.76    5- 1- 0
1903 Lansingburgh          NY  Jeremee Wilson             57.47    1- 8- 0
1904 Lancaster, NY         NY  Dave Mazur                 87.92    5- 1- 0
1905 La Salle, OH          OH  Bill Mathis                69.21    5- 7- 0
1906 La Salle College HS,  PA  Bill Leahy                 87.90    8- 3- 0
1907 Lansdale Catholic     PA  Thomas Nace                65.85    6- 4- 0
1908 Lancaster CDS, PA     PA  Zach Lombardo              76.52    9- 3- 0
1909 Lancaster Mennonite   PA  TBA                        62.92    0- 1- 0
1910 Langham Creek         TX  Brendan Hunt               75.02   16- 3- 0
1911 Lanier,TX             TX  Charles Wilson             40.14    0- 2- 0
1912 Langley, VA           VA  Jamie Parrott              66.03    3- 7- 0
1913 Landstown LC          VA  Frank Logan                45.75    1- 8- 0
1914 La Costa Canyon       CA  Kevin Cooper               85.73   12- 1- 0
1915 La Jolla CDS          CA  Deane Mellor               65.47    5-10- 0
1916 La Jolla HS           CA  Kyle Smedley               75.05    8- 8- 0
1917 LaPorte               IN  Tim Walsh                  51.55    0- 4- 0
1918 Lapeer                MI  Chuck Vierk                66.90    6- 3- 0
1919 La Citadelle          ON  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
1920 Largo                 MD  Raymon Crawford            63.55    5- 1- 0
1921 Las Lomas             CA  Andrew Kolassa             56.07    2- 9- 0
1922 Lassiter              GA  TBA                        83.12   11- 4- 0
1923 LaSalle Institute, N  NY  Shane Hendry               81.00    6- 2- 0
1924 La Salle Prep, OR     OR  Joel Quintana              56.51    2- 8- 0
1925 Latino College Prep   CA  TBA                        41.51    0- 9- 0
1926 Latin School, IL      IL  Peter Murphy               61.17    3- 1- 0
1927 Latrobe               PA  Peter Cuda                 75.22    6- 2- 0
1928 Laurel                MD  TBA                        50.96    0- 5- 0
1929 Lausanne Collegiate   TN  Chase Kearl                47.25    0- 6- 0
1930 Lawton Chiles         FL  Chris Anders               67.24   10- 3- 0
1931 La Lumiere            IN  Sean Murphy                59.31    3- 3- 0
1932 Lawrence North        IN  Jake Gyder                 53.59    0- 6- 0
1933 Lawrence All City LC  KS  TBA                        52.53    0- 9- 0
1934 Lawrence, ME          ME  TBA                        48.92    0- 4- 0
1935 Lawrence Academy, MA  MA  Matthew Smith              76.99    2- 6- 0
1936 Lawrence, NJ          NJ  Daniel Brennan             71.57    7- 2- 0
1937 Lawrenceville School  NJ  Allen Fitzpatrick          82.36    7- 7- 0
1938 Lawrence, NY          NY  Joe Martillotti            55.22    1- 8- 0
1939 L'Anse Creuse         MI  Don Roda                   64.75    3- 4- 0
1940 L'Anse Creuse North   MI  Steve Hunter               65.05    5- 5- 0
1941 Lebanon, NH           NH  Robert Fett                54.33    0- 2- 0
1942 Lebanon, OH           OH  Joseph Cornely             78.77    9- 2- 0
1943 Ledyard               CT  Steve Bilheimer            40.76    0- 8- 0
1944 Lee, FL               FL  Andrew Lopez               41.43    1-13- 0
1945 Lee's Summit HS       MO  Chris Ebert                53.43    2-11- 0
1946 Lee's Summit West     MO  Jay Coleman                58.46    2- 8- 0
1947 Lee, MA               MA  Mike Snyder                72.60    4- 1- 0
1948 Leesville Road        NC  Franklin Zirkle            74.03   12- 4- 0
1949 Lee-Davis             VA  Philip Feigenbaum          59.23    4- 4- 0
1950 Legend                CO  Scott Quattromani          72.34    6- 6- 0
1951 Leland                CA  Iliad Rodriguez            57.82    7- 3- 0
1952 Lely                  FL                             52.36    3-10- 0
1953 Lemont                IL  Blake Zinn                 57.09    0- 8- 0
1954 Lenape                NJ  Bill Sutphin               93.40    9- 0- 0
1955 Lenape Valley         NJ  Justin Meeth               77.41    6- 4- 0
1956 Leon                  FL  Louis Albasi               57.07    3-11- 0
1957 Leonardtown           MD  Bart Rogers                74.51    9- 1- 0
1958 Leominster            MA  Colin Davis                74.93    2- 2- 0
1959 Leo-Remillard         MB  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
1960 Lewis Palmer          CO  Dan Mullens                71.49    6- 5- 0
1961 Lewis Mills           CT  Patrick Schmitt            66.72    3- 4- 0
1962 Lewiston              ME  Ben Fournier               75.75    2- 0- 0
1963 Lewiston-Porter       NY  Marc Lombardo              65.82    1- 3- 0
1964 Lewisburg             PA  Mark Everitt               61.94    1- 4- 0
1965 Lewis & Clark         WA  Damon Sanders              63.66    6- 6- 0
1966 Lexington Catholic    KY  Matt Campbell              77.28    9- 5- 0
1967 Lexington Christian,  KY  Taylor McCoun              53.38    2- 7- 0
1968 Lexington Dunbar      KY  Dwight Hammons             64.70    6- 8- 1
1969 Lexington Henry Clay  KY  Josh Stewart               75.47    8- 3- 0
1970 Lexington Sayre       KY  Wyatt Melzer               64.40    7- 3- 1
1971 Lexington Tates Cree  KY  Clay Tanner                59.11    5- 8- 0
1972 Lexington, MA         MA  Dave Walsh                 74.74    2- 5- 0
1973 Lexington Christian,  MA  Kenny Stirling             61.10    0- 2- 0
1974 Lexington, SC         SC  Mark Piepoli               64.52    9- 6- 0
1975 Libertyville          IL  Tyler Cauble               72.25    3- 4- 0
1976 Liberty, MD           MD  David Griffin              77.02    5- 2- 0
1977 Liberty, OR           OR  Paul Lardy                 74.33    6- 5- 0
1978 Liberty, Bethlehem    PA  Shaughn Bittner            45.37    0-10- 0
1979 Liberty Christian     VA  Charles Fianko             56.08    1- 7- 0
1980 Liberty, Bealeton     VA  Michael Gesiotto           58.84    4- 3- 0
1981 Liberty, WA           WA  Ryan Kelly                 76.28    7- 1- 0
1982 Lick-Wilmerding       CA  Chansey Kim                68.46   10- 3- 0
1983 Licking Valley        OH  Dylan Walpole              75.72    9- 1- 0
1984 Lightning LC          MN  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
1985 Lima City Schools     OH  Nate Garlock               58.58    2- 2- 0
1986 Lincoln, Stockton     CA  Cody Wright                64.21    8- 6- 0
1987 Linfield Christian    CA  Garrison Dizon             43.86    1-10- 0
1988 Lincoln, San Diego    CA  Cesar Santos               30.30    1-14- 0
1989 Lincoln, Tallahassee  FL  Mark Williams              58.68    5- 7- 0
1990 Lincoln Park          IL  Steve Karoff               46.71    0- 5- 0
1991 Lincoln-Way           IL  Mike McCormick             78.59   12- 0- 0
1992 Lincoln Academy, ME   ME  Shawn Gregory              72.30    3- 0- 0
1993 Linganore             MD  Rich Thompson              82.32    8- 1- 0
1994 Lincoln-Sudbury Reg   MA  Brian Vona                 88.80    5- 2- 0
1995 Lincoln, Ypsilanti    MI  Zack Rekowski              47.46    1- 6- 0
1996 Linden                MI  Jeff Jarrad                60.20    3- 7- 0
1997 Lindbergh             MO  Corey Paffrath             58.42    5- 3- 0
1998 Lincoln, NE           NE  Jim Nordman                55.47    4- 3- 0
1999 Lindenhurst           NY  Tom McCandless             81.22    6- 4- 0
2000 Lincoln, Gahanna      OH  Chris Robbins              67.94    3- 8- 0
2001 Lincoln, OR           OR  Will Harris                89.67    8- 1- 0
2002 Lincoln, RI           RI  Kevin Gustafson            76.01    2- 2- 0
2003 Linsly School         WV  Matt Perry                 58.09    3- 5- 0
2004 Littleton, CO         CO  Andrew Paredes             69.55    7- 4- 0
2005 Litchfield Hills LC   CT  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
2006 Littleton, MA         MA  Mike Blanchard             83.19    5- 1- 0
2007 Little Miami          OH  Matt Traister              68.48    4- 7- 0
2008 Little Rock, AR       AR  Todd Oliver                50.89    0- 4- 0
2009 Livermore             CA  Jerem Stothers             69.84   10- 6- 0
2010 Livingston            NJ  Brad Dzama                 86.64    7- 2- 0
2011 Liverpool             NY  Mike Felice                87.13    7- 2- 0
2012 Livonia-Avon          NY  Brett Wood                 65.39    1- 4- 0
2013 Lloyd C. Bird         VA  John Stone                 36.53    0- 6- 0
2014 Lockport Township, I  IL  Kyle Cook                  69.20    4- 2- 1
2015 Loch Raven            MD  Matt Hughes                62.62    5- 3- 0
2016 Lockport, NY          NY  Scott Redinger             66.30    1- 4- 0
2017 Locust Valley         NY  Tom Susko                  77.33    5- 4- 0
2018 Logos                 ID  Ben Merkle                 41.84    0- 3- 0
2019 Logan                 UT  Mark Stokes                74.72    7- 5- 0
2020 Long Beach Poly       CA  Michael Song               58.99    8- 6- 0
2021 Long Reach            MD  Josh Thomas                56.19    2- 3- 0
2022 Longmeadow            MA  Keith Campbell             87.69    5- 1- 0
2023 Londonderry           NH  Roger Sampson              78.14    3- 1- 0
2024 Long Branch           NJ  John Sneddon               48.05    1-11- 0
2025 Long Island City      NY  Joe Houghton               58.69    2- 5- 0
2026 Long Island Lutheran  NY  Denis Scannell             65.96    6- 4- 0
2027 Long Beach            NY  Jason Pearl                76.12    5- 5- 0
2028 Longwood              NY  Chris DeLuca               75.03    5- 6- 0
2029 Lone Peak             UT  Tyler Monteath             72.73    7- 5- 0
2030 Loomis Chaffee Schoo  CT  Bill Lee                   71.93    4- 8- 0
2031 Lord Selkirk          MB                              0.00    0- 0- 0
2032 Los Altos             CA  Kyle Schneider             65.28    9- 2- 0
2033 Los Gatos             CA  Kyle Garzia                66.04    7- 8- 0
2034 Los Alamitos          CA  Tim Fox                    75.80    9- 8- 0
2035 Los Alamos LC         NM  Wyatt Dumas                34.90    0- 5- 0
2036 Louisville Ballard    KY  Sean Blue                  63.80    4- 6- 0
2037 Louisville Collegiat  KY  Reid Wesley                74.12    6- 3- 0
2038 Louisville Eastern    KY  Jeremy Thompson            71.92    8- 3- 0
2039 Louisville Male       KY  Joseph Palazzo             65.15    7- 8- 0
2040 Louisville Trinity    KY  Pete Schroeder             88.30    9- 2- 0
2041 Louisville            OH  Gary Anile                 61.94    2- 4- 0
2042 Loudoun County        VA  Dave Colangelo             68.93    5- 5- 0
2043 Loudoun Valley        VA  Alex Inman                 69.58    5- 5- 0
2044 Lovett                GA  Jim Buczek                 81.47   11- 5- 0
2045 Loveland, OH          OH  Steve Rice                 79.26    9- 5- 0
2046 Lovejoy               TX  Andrew Hodgson             63.96    5- 6- 0
2047 Lower Alabama LC      AL  Eric Tyra                  68.64    7- 2- 0
2048 Lowell                MA  Paul Francoeur             70.80    3- 4- 0
2049 Lowell Catholic       MA  Zachary O'Steen            67.26    3- 1- 0
2050 Lowell                MI  Tom De Jong                63.27    0- 5- 0
2051 Lower Cape May        NJ  Chris Boyle                77.83    5- 2- 0
2052 Lowville              NY  Patrick Weiler             70.11    3- 3- 0
2053 Lower Merion          PA  Roland D'Ortone            61.73    2- 9- 0
2054 Lower Dauphin         PA  Richard Vickroy            68.60    4- 7- 0
2055 Loyola, Los Angeles   CA  Seth  Cohen                83.51   15- 4- 0
2056 Loyola Academy, IL    IL  Rob Snyder                 84.94   11- 1- 0
2057 Loyola, Shreveport    LA  John Sella                 67.81    8- 3- 0
2058 Loyola-Blakefield     MD  Ben Rubeor                 90.71   12- 3- 0
2059 Loyola CS, ON         ON  Jim Sheridan                0.00    0- 0- 0
2060 Lunenburg             MA  Michael Fratturelli        66.22    2- 1- 0
2061 Lutheran              CO  Phil Hasty                 58.82    4- 8- 0
2062 Lyman Hall            CT  Tim Castelli               60.77    3- 6- 0
2063 Lyman                 FL  Billy Walter               44.81    2-15- 0
2064 Lynwood               CA  Brian Arkangel             30.69    0- 4- 0
2065 Lynn Classical-Engli  MA  Pete Pappgianopoulos       51.82    0- 6- 0
2066 Lynnfield             MA  Joe Papagni                70.83    4- 3- 0
2067 Lynbrook, NY          NY  Bill Leighley              76.49    4- 5- 0
2068 Lynden                WA  Jaret Speith               55.07    1- 6- 0
2069 Lyons Township        IL  Seth Molek                 77.81    6- 4- 0
2070 Maclay                FL  Chris Chavez               60.39    4- 9- 0
2071 MacArthur, Levittown  NY  John Nessler               73.05    2- 5- 0
2072 Madison County LC, K  KY  Wesley Browne              58.86    8- 6- 0
2073 Madison, NJ           NJ  Bryan Armstrong            88.42    8- 1- 0
2074 Madeira               OH  Sean McLeod                64.91    2- 8- 0
2075 Madison, VA           VA  Alex Gorman                70.72    6- 5- 0
2076 Madison Central, MS   MS  Bryan Buckley              47.57    0- 8- 0
2077 Magruder              MD  Gregory Lyons              56.88    1- 7- 0
2078 Magnolia              TX  Jason Smith                70.76   11- 4- 0
2079 Mahtomedi             MN  Pete Moosbrugger           74.08    1- 1- 0
2080 Mahwah                NJ  Ryan Humphreys             78.54    6- 6- 0
2081 Mahopac               NY  Joe Bucello                75.92    6- 3- 0
2082 Maine South           IL  Camerin Staffel            70.01    4- 5- 0
2083 Mainland Regional     NJ  Clayton Smith              87.34    8- 1- 0
2084 Maine-Endwell         NY  Andy Ewing                 61.69    0-10- 0
2085 Malibu                CA  Shane Sweigart             46.94    0- 8- 0
2086 Malden                MA  Jon Copithorn              61.18    5- 4- 0
2087 Malden Catholic       MA  Doug Gallant               78.23    4- 4- 0
2088 Malverne-ER           NY  Lou Acosta                 59.12    2- 7- 0
2089 Malvern Prep          PA  John McEvoy                86.85    7- 4- 0
2090 Malvern Collegiate    ON  Sal Pasquale               68.26    0- 2- 0
2091 Mamaroneck            NY  Jeff Barnard               83.61    8- 3- 0
2092 Manatee HS            FL  Frank DeRubeis             57.55    2- 4- 0
2093 Mandarin              FL  Henry Montgomery           60.54    7- 8- 0
2094 Mandeville            LA  Chris Schroeder            64.54    8- 8- 0
2095 Manchester Valley     MD  John Piper                 70.47    2- 5- 0
2096 Manchester-Essex Reg  MA  John McCavanagh            75.97    6- 1- 0
2097 Mansfield             MA  Tim Frias                  72.61    2- 4- 0
2098 Mankato United        MN  Jamie Kunst                52.29    0- 2- 0
2099 Manchester Central,   NH  B.H. Parker                55.98    0- 4- 0
2100 Manchester Memorial   NH  Dennis Kinnan              48.58    0- 3- 0
2101 Manasquan             NJ  Sean Cunningham            92.28    9- 1- 0
2102 Manlius-Pebble Hill   NY  Kevin Sabine               53.93    1- 7- 0
2103 Manhasset             NY  Keith Cromwell             86.45    5- 4- 0
2104 Manheim Township      PA  Dan Lyons                  88.70   13- 1- 0
2105 Manchester, VA        VA  Reese Gordy                54.00    3- 4- 0
2106 Maple Grove           MN  Gig Willson                60.54    1- 2- 0
2107 Maple Hill-I. Crane   NY  Kyle Randall               53.05    0- 8- 0
2108 Marin Academy         CA  Josh Frechette             77.69   10- 2- 0
2109 Marin Catholic        CA  Matt Palasek               76.50    9- 8- 0
2110 Marina                CA  Nick Dallas                56.31    1-13- 0
2111 Martin Luther King,   CA  Chris Kostka               56.70    5- 5- 0
2112 Mar Vista             CA  Jacob Crose                45.76    6- 8- 0
2113 Martin County         FL  Joe Conner                 65.37    7- 8- 0
2114 Marist, GA            GA  Scott Mandy                76.97   10- 5- 0
2115 Martin Luther King,   GA  Corey Carter               53.78    1- 7- 0
2116 Marian Catholic       IL  Jason Keane                 0.00    0- 0- 0
2117 Marian Central Cath   IL  Rick Rewiako               63.04    1- 2- 0
2118 Marist, IL            IL  Chaas Collins              72.19    7- 4- 0
2119 Marmion Academy       IL  Randy Clark                58.11    1- 4- 0
2120 Marian, IN            IN  Shawn Bays                 69.82    8- 2- 0
2121 Maranacook-Winthrop   ME  Zach Stewart               59.91    0- 2- 0
2122 Marshwood             ME  Ralph Ruocco                0.00    0- 0- 0
2123 Maret                 DC  Mark St.Germain            66.73    5- 5- 0
2124 Marriotts Ridge       MD  Tony Incontrera            83.99    9- 3- 0
2125 Marblehead            MA  John Wilkens               79.75    5- 1- 0
2126 Marlborough           MA  Ralph Bono                 80.63    5- 1- 0
2127 Marshfield            MA  Jake Jones                 74.10    2- 5- 0
2128 Martha's Vineyard     MA  Chris Greene               71.96    5- 2- 0
2129 Marquette, MO         MO  Greg Kintz                 52.93    4- 6- 0
2130 Marianapolis Prep     CT  Michael Rainha             67.96    1- 4- 0
2131 Marvelwood School     CT  Christian Becker           56.11    2- 4- 0
2132 Marlboro              NJ  Alex Sinkovich             58.90    0-10- 0
2133 Marcellus             NY  Marc Cizenski              82.58    6- 4- 0
2134 Marcus Whitman        NY  Jordan Trombley            71.20    3- 4- 0
2135 Marvin Ridge          NC  Kevin Mack                 79.22   14- 3- 0
2136 Mariemont             OH  Steve Peterson             83.95   12- 0- 0
2137 Marysville            OH  Chris Alessi               65.65    4- 7- 0
2138 Marist, OR            OR  Tom Bosworth               55.94    1- 8- 0
2139 Marple Newtown        PA  Tommy Hannum               74.66    8- 5- 0
2140 Mars Area             PA  Bob Marcoux                83.12    6- 1- 0
2141 Marshall              VA  David Bennett              64.09    6- 3- 0
2142 Marquette LC, WI      WI  Rich Pruszinski            67.20    3- 3- 0
2143 Masuk                 CT  Terry Stroz                74.91    6- 3- 0
2144 Massabesic            ME  Steve Gallo                55.81    1- 1- 0
2145 Masconomet            MA  Andrew Boepple             80.85    6- 2- 0
2146 Mashpee               MA  Scott Zinser               64.85    4- 5- 0
2147 Maspeth               NY  Brandon Weinberg           51.53    1- 6- 0
2148 Masters, Dobbs Ferry  NY  Custer/Young               60.62    3- 3- 0
2149 Massapequa            NY  Tim Radomski               91.90    8- 1- 0
2150 Massena Central       NY  Kris Covell                74.59    2- 2- 0
2151 Mason, OH             OH  Paul Limpert               78.56    5- 6- 0
2152 Mastery Charter, PA   PA  Maurice Johnson            43.73    0- 4- 0
2153 Massaponax            VA  Andrew Sestito             57.97    3- 4- 0
2154 Massanutten Military  VA  Tim Rockwood               33.20    0- 7- 0
2155 Mater Dei, CA         CA  Johnny Rodriguez           69.59    2-14- 0
2156 Mater Dei Catholic,   CA  Nick Peck                  39.87    4- 7- 0
2157 Matanzas              FL  Efrain Gutierrez           71.29    9- 4- 0
2158 Mather                IL  Zach Alukos                50.18    0- 3- 0
2159 Mater Dei, IN         IN  Matt Bartek                66.65    6- 2- 0
2160 Matignon              MA  Steve Piecz                54.95    1- 5- 0
2161 Mattawan              MI  Erik Frank                 73.11    4- 2- 0
2162 Mater Dei Prep, NJ    NJ  Andy Eastwood              60.03    3- 5- 0
2163 Mattituck-Greenport   NY  John Amato                 78.04    6- 4- 0
2164 Matoaca               VA  Dillon Prendergast         43.65    1- 4- 0
2165 Mauldin               SC  Bryan Schramm              72.55   13- 2- 0
2166 Maury LC              VA  Andrew Kim                 61.00    6- 3- 0
2167 Maxwell Heights       ON  Steve Toll                  0.00    0- 0- 0
2168 Mays                  GA  Gregory Gray               47.76    0-10- 0
2169 May River             SC  Thomas Dyer                60.34   11- 4- 0
2170 Mayfield              ON  Dan Bowyer                  0.00    0- 0- 0
2171 McCann Technical      MA  Paul Lange                 61.76    4- 2- 0
2172 McCallie School       TN  Troy Kemp                  84.03    7- 3- 0
2173 McCallum              TX  Zack Matthews              47.28    0- 8- 0
2174 McDonogh              MD  Andy Hilgartner            91.32    9- 4- 0
2175 McEachern             GA  Brett Haygood              57.69    0-11- 0
2176 McGann-Mercy          NY  Jim Caliendo               51.19    0- 8- 0
2177 McHenry               IL  Mike Richberg              67.63    1- 5- 0
2178 McIntosh              GA  Larry Singleton            78.01   12- 4- 0
2179 MCI-Nokomis           ME  Adam Pomeroy               49.02    0- 2- 0
2180 McKean                DE  Nick Dorda                 42.71    2- 6- 0
2181 McKinney              TX  Jeff White                 72.38    6- 9- 0
2182 McKinnon Park         ON  Bradley McPherson           0.00    0- 0- 0
2183 McLean, VA            VA  Brian Simmons              67.26    6- 6- 0
2184 McNary                OR  Ryan Bowlby                67.81    6- 3- 0
2185 McNeil                TX  Scott Aubin                67.30    7- 6- 0
2186 McQueen               NV  Richard Flores             71.17    8- 3- 0
2187 McQuaid Jesuit        NY  Terry Corcoran             85.76    6- 2- 0
2188 Meadowcreek           GA  TBA                        65.04    7-10- 0
2189 Meade                 MD  Matt Zando                 46.25    0- 7- 0
2190 Meadville-Crawfd Cty  PA  Nick Mogel                 61.95    1- 4- 0
2191 Mead                  WA  Josh Keihn                 54.60    1- 6- 0
2192 Meadowdale            WA  Scott Carlin               61.07    3- 5- 0
2193 Mechanicsburg         PA  William Hopkins            62.87    5- 7- 0
2194 Medfield              MA  John Isaf                  84.35    3- 3- 0
2195 Medford               MA  Anthony Tortora            70.73    8- 1- 0
2196 Medway                MA  Chris Harvey               77.87    5- 3- 0
2197 Medina, NY            NY  Gordy Luthart              74.44    3- 3- 0
2198 Medina, OH            OH  Jake Kubasta               76.12    6- 5- 0
2199 Melbourne             FL  Mark Fields                53.84    1- 7- 0
2200 Melbourne Cent Cath   FL  John Combs                 70.80   13- 1- 0
2201 Melrose               MA  Matt James                 90.22    8- 0- 0
2202 Memphis Univ School   TN  Elliot Dent                86.20   10- 3- 0
2203 Memorial              TX  Kiernan Limming            72.82    5- 9- 0
2204 Memorial II           TX  Nick Williams              56.02    4- 8- 0
2205 Menlo School          CA  Blake Kim                  81.43   10- 3- 0
2206 Menlo-Atherton        CA  Steven Kryger              73.40   12- 4- 0
2207 Menendez              FL  Lou Argitis                59.28    6- 9- 0
2208 Mendham               NJ  Mike Smith                 84.56    5- 3- 0
2209 Mentor                OH  Mike Racutt                74.74    8- 3- 0
2210 Menchville LC         VA  Joe Neyer                  46.65    1- 5- 0
2211 Mepham                NY  Tom Mazeika                72.44    2- 6- 0
2212 Merritt Island        FL  Bob Nunn                   71.37   15- 5- 0
2213 Meridian              ID  Tom Welsh                  55.56    4- 4- 0
2214 Mercersburg Academy   PA  Michael Conklin            65.86    2- 7- 0
2215 Mergenthaler Vo-Tech  MD  Martin Church              68.58    4- 0- 0
2216 Merrimack             NH  Brian Miller               60.31    1- 4- 0
2217 Merrimack Valley      NH  Sean O'Brien               61.81    0- 2- 0
2218 Mercer Island         WA  Ian O'Hearn                85.00   13- 4- 0
2219 Messalonskee          ME  Tom Sheridan               76.86    4- 0- 0
2220 Methuen               MA  Jason Symmes               68.48    3- 4- 0
2221 Methacton             PA  Nathaniel Ryan             61.04    4-10- 0
2222 Metro Nashville PS    TN  Ray Wagner                 62.84    9- 2- 0
2223 Miami Country Day     FL  Matt Bainbridge            60.63    5-10- 0
2224 Miami Palmetto        FL  Jake Koch                  61.69    7- 9- 0
2225 Miami-Killian         FL  Benjamin Young             50.89    5- 9- 0
2226 Miami Valley School   OH  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
2227 Miamisburg            OH  John Kuehnle               67.32    4- 7- 0
2228 MICDS                 MO  Andy Kay                   86.10   11- 2- 0
2229 Middletown, DE        DE  Dave Fulton                56.76    3- 4- 0
2230 Middleton, ID         ID  Greg Mips                  56.63    4- 9- 0
2231 Middleburg Academy    VA  Tom Valandra               62.14    5- 4- 0
2232 Middletown, MD        MD  Ty Crompton                74.61    5- 4- 0
2233 Middleborough         MA  Geno Busa                  58.26    1- 5- 0
2234 Midland               MI  Kurt Brillhart             74.45    4- 1- 0
2235 Middlesex School      MA  Doug Worthen               85.54    5- 3- 0
2236 Middle Township       NJ  Tom Griffin                63.12    3- 6- 0
2237 Middletown North      NJ  Jason Pino                 71.36    5- 5- 0
2238 Middletown South      NJ  Rob Grella                 80.40   10- 2- 0
2239 Midland LC            TX  William Logsdon            55.39    8- 3- 0
2240 Midwood               NY  Zach Alexander             69.82    9- 1- 0
2241 Midlakes              NY  Ben Clement                73.83    4- 2- 0
2242 Middletown, NY        NY  Scott Cantara              57.01    0- 2- 0
2243 Middle Country        NY  Chris Siragusa             73.35    3- 8- 0
2244 Middle Creek          NC  Nick Holota                88.30   17- 0- 0
2245 Middletown, RI        RI  Neal Harrell               81.91    6- 0- 0
2246 Middlebury Union      VT  Brian Carpenter            78.28    3- 2- 0
2247 Midlothian            VA  Greg Barnard               71.57    7- 2- 0
2248 Middleton, WI         WI  Sanford Erdahl             61.01    0- 2- 0
2249 Mifflinburg           PA  Brian Holohan              51.14    0- 5- 0
2250 Milford, DE           DE  Blake Faulkner             63.79    7- 1- 0
2251 Milton, FL            FL  TBA                        43.83    0-13- 0
2252 Mill Creek            GA  Warren Clemens             78.22    9- 7- 0
2253 Milton, GA            GA  Patrick Luckhurst          77.81    9- 8- 0
2254 Mill Valley           KS  Adam Woodward              65.37    6- 4- 0
2255 Milford Mill          MD  Paul Hively                48.40    2- 4- 0
2256 Milford, MA           MA  Doug Gallant               65.67    2- 4- 0
2257 Milton HS, MA         MA  Keith Wick                 53.33    1- 6- 0
2258 Millard West          NE  Ki Roth                    49.23    1- 3- 0
2259 Milton Academy, MA    MA  Mark Goodrich              83.51    5- 4- 0
2260 Millbrook School, NY  NY  Michael Williams           77.07    3- 5- 0
2261 Milford, NH           NH  Rick Urda                  73.97    3- 0- 0
2262 Millburn              NJ  Brian Stromko              88.33   10- 1- 0
2263 Millbrook HS          NY  Chip Ackerman              73.61    5- 1- 0
2264 Miller Place          NY  Nick Belvedere             77.81    3- 7- 0
2265 Millbrook             NC  Ronell Conyers             68.97    6- 5- 0
2266 Milford, OH           OH  Brian Cross                76.35    8- 4- 0
2267 Milton, VT            VT  Trevor Wagar               66.97    2- 3- 0
2268 Mills Godwin          VA  Zachary Webb               67.26    4- 4- 0
2269 Miller School         VA  Clay Wawner                62.57    6- 1- 0
2270 Miles Macdonnell      MB  Gerry Zborowsky             0.00    0- 0- 0
2271 Minooka               IL  Scott Yielding             63.48    2- 3- 0
2272 Minnechaug Regional   MA  Kyle Cloutier              82.85    4- 2- 0
2273 Minuteman RVT         MA  Brian Tildsley             49.70    0- 4- 0
2274 Minneapolis           MN  Aron Lipkin                57.59    0- 2- 0
2275 Minnehaha United      MN  Mike Cunningham             0.00    0- 0- 0
2276 Minnetonka            MN  Aaron Oliver               65.05    1- 1- 0
2277 Mineola               NY  Glenn Cocoman              75.76    5- 4- 0
2278 Minisink Valley       NY  Chad Lakeman               78.21    3- 2- 0
2279 Miramonte             CA  Byron McGovern             75.08    9- 2- 0
2280 Mira Costa            CA  Aaron Karsh                75.43   10- 4- 0
2281 Mira Mesa             CA  Kyle Allen                 47.46    8- 5- 0
2282 Mission Viejo         CA  Trent Cooper               71.43   11- 5- 0
2283 Mission Bay           CA  Grant Kroeger              41.44    3-11- 0
2284 Mission Hills         CA  Taner Onor                 51.59    3- 8- 0
2285 Mishawaka             IN  TBA                        68.72    1- 0- 0
2286 Missouri Military     MO  Kevin Bissmeyer            31.98    0- 1- 0
2287 Mitchell, FL          FL  Ethan Quinlan              61.84    5- 8- 0
2288 MJ McDonough          MD  Michael  Ferriter          60.17    2- 5- 0
2289 Moira-Belleville      ON  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
2290 M.L. Collins          KY  Caleb Elliott              52.38    3-10- 0
2291 Monte Vista, Danvill  CA  Joe Rabinowitz             82.96   13- 3- 0
2292 Monte Vista, Sp Vall  CA  Martin Belmonte            36.77    0-13- 0
2293 Montgomery, CA        CA  Akeem Dunlap                0.00    0- 0- 0
2294 Monarch               CO  David Auday                76.12    8- 5- 0
2295 Montrose              CO  Keith Obsheatz             53.51    1- 7- 0
2296 Montville, CT         CT  Mike Murphy                59.62    3- 5- 0
2297 Montverde Academy     FL  Tony Williams              69.68   11- 4- 0
2298 Montini Catholic      IL  Chris Wall                 56.42    1- 7- 0
2299 Monomoy Regional      MA  TBA                        65.71    4- 3- 0
2300 Monson                MA  Dan Haggerty               48.45    0- 6- 0
2301 Montachusett RVT      MA  Jonathan Shea              56.39    1- 4- 0
2302 Monticello, MN        MN  Dave Maurer                56.76    0- 1- 0
2303 Monadnock Regional    NH  Rob Hart                   64.48    0- 2- 0
2304 Monroe Township       NJ  Joe Yannone                86.99    9- 1- 0
2305 Montclair             NJ  Michael Diehl              79.04    2- 8- 0
2306 Montclair Kim Acad    NJ  Paul Edwards               80.17    6- 4- 0
2307 Montgomery, NJ        NJ  Jon England                87.62    5- 4- 0
2308 Montville, NJ         NJ  Rick DeBonta               79.19    5- 6- 0
2309 Monsignor Farrell     NY  Steven Lyman               73.79    5- 4- 0
2310 Monroe-Woodbury       NY  Steven Brown               79.19    4- 3- 0
2311 Montgomery Bell Acad  TN  Matt Garvey                82.10    8- 4- 0
2312 Montpelier            VT  Myles Chater               61.72    0- 2- 0
2313 Monacan               VA  Cameron Fiske              46.45    1- 4- 0
2314 Monticello, VA        VA  Tucker Tapscott            64.25    4- 3- 0
2315 Monroe, WA            WA  Ryan Morris                57.50    2- 8- 0
2316 Montesano             WA  Ray Cristobal              44.38    1- 5- 0
2317 Monsignor Paul Dwyer  ON  Michael Drake               0.00    0- 0- 0
2318 Moorestown            NJ  Baron Wallenhurst          92.86    9- 2- 0
2319 Moorestown Friends    NJ  Michael McGinn             65.94    4- 5- 0
2320 Mooresville           NC  Alex Wilson                67.80    9- 4- 0
2321 Moon Area             PA  Mark Ringeling             72.45    7- 3- 0
2322 Morgan School         CT  Brendan Hylan              69.12    5- 3- 0
2323 Morse, ME             ME  Jay Paulus                 62.14    1- 1- 0
2324 Morton LC, IL         IL  Travis Sailor              65.89    0- 3- 0
2325 Morris Catholic       NJ  Rob Novack                 66.93    6- 4- 0
2326 Morris Hills          NJ  Mike Rosellini             69.46    5- 6- 0
2327 Morris Knolls         NJ  Terry Reilly               81.99    7- 5- 0
2328 Morristown            NJ  Kyle Goss                  77.83    3- 6- 0
2329 Morristown Beard      NJ  Sal Tromonda               77.64    2- 6- 0
2330 Moravian Academy      PA  Patrick Conroy             70.17    4- 2- 0
2331 Morgantown            WV  Jeremy Bennett             62.27    8- 3- 0
2332 Moscow                ID  Gabe Baker                 39.73    0- 6- 0
2333 Moses Brown School    RI  Mike Fraioli               81.35    7- 3- 0
2334 MOT Charter           DE  Brian Marley               65.52    7- 2- 0
2335 Mother Teresa         ON  John Liska                  0.00    0- 0- 0
2336 Mountain Brook        AL  Brian Doud                 78.46   10- 0- 0
2337 Mountain Pointe       AZ  Frank Ferrantelli          64.79    4- 7- 0
2338 Mountain Ridge        AZ  Derek Bahler               64.48    5- 7- 0
2339 Mountain View, AZ     AZ  Dean Greenberg             66.42    4- 6- 0
2340 Mountain View, CA     CA  Bill Kurz                  67.28    5- 5- 0
2341 Mount Carmel, CA      CA  Charlie Jackson            60.28    4-10- 0
2342 Mountain Vista        CO  Chris Harren               77.54    8- 4- 0
2343 Mount Pleasant        DE  Frank Kerwood              53.20    5- 3- 0
2344 Mount De Sales        GA  John Hintermaier           61.50    4- 9- 0
2345 Mount Paran Christia  GA  John Sess                  72.37    9- 7- 0
2346 Mountain View, GA     GA  Donald Zona                71.51    8- 8- 0
2347 Mountain View, ID     ID  Alan Morgan                80.60    8- 4- 0
2348 Mount Carmel, IL      IL  Matthew McGuire            73.64    6- 1- 0
2349 Mount Ararat          ME  Matt Haskell               72.01    3- 0- 0
2350 Mount Blue            ME  Kevin Averill              51.69    0- 2- 0
2351 Mount St Joseph, MD   MD  Stephen Berger             80.84    6- 7- 0
2352 Mount Carmel, MD      MD  Alex Brylske               53.07    3- 6- 0
2353 Mount Hebron          MD  Mike McCarthy              74.31    4- 6- 0
2354 Mount Greylock Reg    MA  Jeff Stripp                72.98    2- 3- 0
2355 Mounds View           MN  Matthew Puskarich          61.77    1- 1- 0
2356 Mount Olive           NJ  Dave Gallucci              90.67    8- 2- 0
2357 Mountain Lakes        NJ  Tim Flynn                  95.49    9- 1- 0
2358 Mount St Michael      NY  Don McGraw                 69.25    3- 1- 0
2359 Mount Sinai           NY  Harold Drumm               93.41    9- 1- 0
2360 Mount Tabor           NC  Tom Perrault               71.61    9- 6- 0
2361 Mountain View, OR     OR  Dan Marut                  65.60    4- 1- 0
2362 Mount Lebanon         PA  Mike Ermer                 75.96    3- 7- 0
2363 Mount Hope            RI  Jay Spina                  75.79    5- 2- 0
2364 Mount St Charles      RI  Michael Ethier             74.15    3- 2- 0
2365 Mountain Crest        UT  Ron Durham                 56.37    2- 8- 0
2366 Mount Abraham         VT  Edward Cook                66.47    1- 1- 0
2367 Mount Vernon, VA      VA  Geoffrey Young             57.09    4- 6- 0
2368 Mountain View, VA     VA  George Pugh                63.56    5- 2- 0
2369 Mount Si              WA  Christopher Ledgerwood     64.87    4- 9- 0
2370 Mount Spokane         WA  Logan Kendrick             69.62    8- 1- 0
2371 Msgr Percy Johnson    ON  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
2372 Mt Anthony Union      VT  Jeff Noyes                 64.67    1- 3- 0
2373 Mt Mansfield Union    VT  Bucky Brandt               71.61    2- 3- 0
2374 Mt Pisgah Christian   GA  Connor Breslin             72.59    7- 7- 0
2375 Mt Vernon Presbyteri  GA  Gailor Garner              59.00    1-15- 0
2376 Muhlenberg            PA                             43.78    0- 9- 0
2377 Mukwonago             WI  Travis Young               69.89    3- 1- 0
2378 Mullen                CO  Kevin O'Brien              68.52    3- 7- 0
2379 Mundelein             IL  Tim Moony                  73.00    8- 5- 0
2380 Munster               IN                             45.44    0- 7- 0
2381 Murrieta Mesa         CA  Charles Arthur             71.05    8- 7- 0
2382 Murrieta Valley       CA  Chris Cornils              54.44    2- 8- 0
2383 Murry Bergtraum       NY  Jason Feldman              51.23    1- 6- 0
2384 Murfreesboro LC       TN  Paul Mosey                 63.58    8- 4- 0
2385 Myers Park            NC  Brian Myers                77.97   10- 4- 0
2386 Mynderse Academy      NY  Scott Sciera               70.34    4- 4- 0
2387 Myrtle Beach          SC  Vince Keane                56.28    6- 6- 0
2388 Mystic Valley Charte  MA  Marty Horkan               58.72    2- 2- 0
2389 Nantucket             MA  Sam Aloisi                 84.43    6- 0- 0
2390 Nanuet                NY  Al Lowther                 63.95    0- 4- 0
2391 Nansemond-Suffolk Ac  VA  T. W. Johnson              64.98    6- 5- 0
2392 Naniamo               BC  Joey Diplock               71.78    0- 4- 0
2393 Napa LC               CA  David Spinelli             65.62    5- 3- 0
2394 Naples                FL  Jamie Stoddard             69.05   12- 6- 0
2395 Naperville Central    IL  Jay Havenaar               65.08    0- 6- 0
2396 Naperville North      IL  Kevin Benages              77.18    5- 2- 0
2397 Narragansett          RI  Mark Chafee                72.21    2- 2- 0
2398 Nashoba Regional      MA  Matt Biggs                 78.24    3- 2- 0
2399 Nashoba Valley Tech   MA  John Paolilli              49.64    0- 6- 0
2400 Nashua North          NH  Rod Redman                 66.28    1- 2- 0
2401 Nashua South          NH  Bill Monsen                66.69    1- 4- 0
2402 National Academy Fdn  MD  TBA                        47.30    0- 4- 0
2403 Natick                MA  Nathan Kittler             82.23    8- 1- 0
2404 Nation Ford           SC  John Tauzin                66.42    7- 8- 0
2405 Nathan Hale           WA  Drew Wright                54.55    3-11- 0
2406 Nauset                MA  Phil Howarth               75.43    4- 2- 0
2407 Nazareth Academy, IL  IL  David Valdez               61.54    2- 6- 0
2408 Nazareth Area, PA     PA  Andrew Kroekel             62.45    5- 7- 0
2409 Nease                 FL  Max Gurowski               75.46   10- 7- 0
2410 Needham               MA  Dave Wainwright            80.27    4- 4- 0
2411 Neenah                WI  Paul Zielski               67.78    2- 2- 0
2412 Neil McNeil           ON  Colin Molloy               74.45    2- 1- 0
2413 Neptune               NJ  Rob Schulte                65.35    2- 6- 0
2414 Nepean                ON  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
2415 Neshaminy             PA  Curt Zeberlein             70.01    7- 5- 0
2416 Neuqua Valley         IL  Josh Maluta                84.33   11- 0- 0
2417 Newark Memorial       CA  Tyler King                 54.67    8- 7- 0
2418 Newbury Park          CA  Zach Jewell                72.00    6- 9- 0
2419 Newport Harbor, CA    CA  Mark Todd                  76.85   12- 5- 0
2420 New Canaan            CT  Chip Buzzeo                86.25    6- 2- 0
2421 New Fairfield         CT  Marty Morgan               91.14    7- 0- 0
2422 New Milford           CT  Evan Cassells              72.06    5- 4- 0
2423 Newington             CT  Zach Zarookian             73.85    7- 1- 0
2424 Newtown               CT  Scott Bulkley              81.36    7- 2- 0
2425 Newark Charter        DE  Sean Dunn                  60.61    4- 3- 0
2426 Newark, DE            DE  Rob Lawruk                 42.38    1- 6- 0
2427 Newberry              FL  David Rowe                 44.58    1-10- 0
2428 Newsome               FL  Eric Blackburn             74.73   15- 2- 0
2429 Newnan                GA  Joshua Cyprian             70.47    8- 5- 0
2430 Newfane LC            NY  Mike Tolli                 74.90    3- 0- 0
2431 New Trier             IL  Tom Herrala                82.13   11- 1- 0
2432 New Town              MD  Evan Horne                 49.59    1- 5- 0
2433 New Bedford           MA  Mark Rossi                 57.83    1- 4- 0
2434 Newburyport           MA  Nick Imprescia             68.01    1- 6- 0
2435 Newton North          MA  Bussy Adam                 85.38    5- 1- 0
2436 Newton South          MA  David McCallum             73.19    5- 3- 0
2437 New Trier LC, IL      IL  TBA                        77.60    3- 1- 0
2438 New Prague LC         MN  Dylan Dickey                0.00    0- 0- 0
2439 New Hampton School    NH  Justin Simon               87.78    3- 3- 0
2440 Newman School         MA  Rick Lenfest                0.00    0- 0- 0
2441 New Egypt             NJ  Brendan McCarthy           67.69    5- 7- 0
2442 New Providence        NJ  Russ Anderson              85.50    8- 3- 0
2443 Newark Academy        NJ  Ted Gilbreath              76.80    4- 4- 0
2444 Newton                NJ  Brian Bennington           66.29    2- 6- 0
2445 New Dorp              NY  Jonathan Zagare            69.69    8- 3- 0
2446 New Rochelle          NY  Jordan Tiger               68.32    3- 3- 0
2447 New Hartford          NY  Dan Pope                   84.75    6- 2- 0
2448 Newark, NY            NY  Matt Groot                 70.47    4- 4- 0
2449 New Hyde Park         NY  Michael Milio              68.13    5- 2- 0
2450 New Paltz             NY  Ron Constable              65.91    1- 3- 0
2451 Newburgh Free Academ  NY  Jim Horton Jr.             56.88    0- 5- 0
2452 New Bern              NC  Steve Hopkinson            78.15    9- 1- 0
2453 New Albany            OH  Danny Gibson               79.70    8- 4- 0
2454 Newark, OH            OH  Caleb Nilo                 54.76    1-10- 0
2455 Newberg               OR  Brian Wood                 66.78    5- 8- 0
2456 New Hope-Solebury     PA  Carl Corino                59.16    3- 3- 0
2457 New Castle            PA  TBA                        54.94    0- 2- 0
2458 New Oxford            PA  Jason Cross                60.55    3- 6- 0
2459 New Covenant School   VA  Kyle Alexander             53.37    1- 4- 0
2460 Newport, WA           WA  Nick Riley                 64.48    4- 8- 0
2461 New Westminster       BC  TBA                        65.85    0- 1- 0
2462 Niagara Falls LC      NY  Ron Colangelo              59.52    1- 4- 0
2463 Niagara-Wheatfield    NY  Vince Schiffert            75.05    2- 4- 0
2464 Nichols School        NY  Rob Strickland             84.31    4- 2- 0
2465 Niceville, FL         FL  Lou Albiero                 0.00    0- 0- 0
2466 Nipmuc Regional       MA  Eric Brockett              79.10    5- 2- 0
2467 Niskayuna             NY  Mike Vorgang               93.20    7- 0- 0
2468 Noblesville           IN  Kyle Kreutzinger           68.76    5- 5- 0
2469 Noble, ME             ME  David Perkins              52.64    0- 1- 0
2470 Noble & Greenough     MA  Matt Rowley                90.13    7- 4- 0
2471 Nolensville           TN  TBA                        53.77    4- 8- 0
2472 Nonnewaug LC          CT  TBA                        60.38    0- 1- 0
2473 Northgate, CA         CA  Mike Escobar               71.59   13- 2- 0
2474 Norco                 CA  David Antczak              65.91   10- 7- 0
2475 North Valley Militar  CA                             51.19    6- 4- 0
2476 Northwood, CA         CA  Scott MacLeod              59.74    5- 6- 0
2477 Northfield, CO        CO  TBA                        44.32    0- 1- 0
2478 North Branford        CT  David Carpenter            62.88    4- 5- 0
2479 North Haven           CT  Eric Bailey                76.67    7- 3- 0
2480 Northwest Catholic    CT  Peter Vlahakis             71.49    5- 2- 0
2481 Norwalk               CT  Glenn Adams                66.28    3- 6- 0
2482 Norwich Free Academy  CT  Nathan Wheeler             64.31    4- 5- 0
2483 Norwich-Windham Tech  CT  Robert McConnell           58.96    3- 4- 0
2484 North Broward Prep    FL  Charles Harveys            55.87    4- 8- 0
2485 Northside Christian   FL  Mo Asif                    44.02    1-10- 0
2486 Norcross              GA  Gio De La Pena             60.98    3-13- 0
2487 North Atlanta         GA  Patrick Cheney             67.00    2-14- 0
2488 North Cobb            GA  John Almy                  64.70    6- 8- 0
2489 North Forsyth         GA  Don Hilton                 65.39    3-14- 0
2490 North Gwinnett        GA  John Palocsik              87.22   15- 0- 0
2491 North Oconee          GA  Josh Hawkins               64.69    5- 9- 0
2492 North Paulding        GA  TBA                        72.43    5- 9- 0
2493 North Springs         GA  Karen Lipscomb             67.40    6- 8- 0
2494 Northview, GA         GA  Ned Kaish                  77.23    8- 8- 0
2495 Northside College Pr  IL  Dan Applebaum              54.21    1- 2- 0
2496 North Central         IN  James Hasser               62.48    5- 2- 0
2497 Northridge, IN        IN  Gregg Eash                 66.75    4- 1- 0
2498 Northland LC          MO  Scott Davis                69.60    8- 3- 0
2499 North Hardin          KY  Andy Doehring              49.76    3- 8- 0
2500 North Oldham          KY  David Haas                 67.18    7- 5- 0
2501 Northern Kentucky LC  KY  Patrick Ciuccio            68.44    7- 1- 0
2502 North Shore, LA       LA  Chris Condon               56.24    5-10- 0
2503 North Yarmouth Acade  ME  Glenn Gorden               76.00    2- 0- 0
2504 North Caroline        MD  Ben Bradner                65.25    4- 5- 0
2505 North County          MD  Jeff McGuire               65.91    3- 6- 0
2506 North East Cecil      MD  Chip Beverung              62.95    3- 5- 0
2507 North Hagerstown      MD  Kyle Malcolm               60.78    3- 6- 0
2508 North Harford         MD  Brady Green                66.53    3- 8- 0
2509 North Point           MD  Kevin Laskow               56.34    2- 5- 0
2510 NorthEast AA          MD  Walt Blahut                68.61    2- 6- 0
2511 Northern, Calvert     MD  Joe Casalino               85.91   10- 1- 0
2512 Northwest             MD  Cameron Maluchnik          63.07    2- 5- 0
2513 Northwestern, BC      MD  Roy Caster                  0.00    0- 0- 0
2514 Northwestern, PG      MD  Bryan Pierre               65.34    5- 3- 0
2515 Northwood, MD         MD  Mike Lioi                  56.83    1- 5- 0
2516 North Andover         MA  Ryan Connolly              91.62    7- 0- 0
2517 North Attleborough    MA  Kevin Young                81.70    5- 2- 0
2518 North Middlesex Reg   MA  Sean McCaffery             61.29    1- 3- 0
2519 North Quincy          MA  Matt Gibbons               66.65    1- 4- 0
2520 North Reading         MA  Chuck Campobasso           76.72    5- 4- 0
2521 Northampton           MA  Matt Striebel              77.00    4- 4- 0
2522 Northbridge           MA  Colby Brochu               59.73    1- 5- 0
2523 Northeast Metro RVT   MA  Jarrod Richards            63.69    3- 2- 0
2524 Norton                MA  Mark Notz                  61.25    1- 4- 0
2525 Norwell               MA  Josh Stolp                 74.49    5- 5- 0
2526 Norwood               MA  Dan Reyes                  52.08    0- 8- 0
2527 North-Harrison        MI  Bryan Lamble               61.36    3- 5- 0
2528 Northview, MI         MI  Jeremy Woodward            65.96    3- 2- 0
2529 Northville            MI  Shaun Dicken               76.08    6- 3- 0
2530 North St Paul         MN  Greg Flaatten              54.76    0- 1- 0
2531 Northfield, MN        MN  Gunnar Olson               54.26    0- 1- 0
2532 NorthStar Foundation  NE  Cort Irish                  0.00    0- 0- 0
2533 Northfield Mt Hermon  MA  David Pillsbury            58.53    1- 7- 0
2534 Northwood School, NY  NY  Jamie Welsh                75.79    2- 1- 0
2535 North Brunswick, NJ   NJ  Christopher Waddell        65.76    6- 5- 0
2536 North Hunterdon       NJ  Geoffrey Chrisman          85.23    7- 6- 0
2537 North Warren          NJ  Rob Steingall              71.52    5- 4- 0
2538 Northern Burlington   NJ  Chris Keleher              81.88    8- 3- 0
2539 Northern Highlands    NJ  Kyle Ojakian               92.87   11- 1- 0
2540 North Rockland        NY  Greg Grasso                73.06    3- 2- 0
2541 North Salem           NY  Jared Knowlton             60.04    1- 5- 0
2542 North Tonawanda       NY  Jeremy Feary               57.42    0- 4- 0
2543 North Shore, NY       NY  Aaron Kozlowski            74.39    3- 6- 0
2544 North Babylon         NY  Mike Gongas                68.53    1- 9- 0
2545 Northport             NY  George Searing             84.79    5- 6- 0
2546 North Davidson        NC  Joel Mize                  48.93    5- 8- 0
2547 Northern Durham       NC  Luke Beauchaine            55.45    6- 6- 0
2548 Northern Guilford     NC  Anthony Meley              71.72   10- 3- 0
2549 Northside, NC         NC  Bob Eason                  60.70    1- 2- 0
2550 NorthWest Guilford    NC  Dan Tichy                  82.22   11- 3- 0
2551 Northwood, NC         NC  Randy Cox                  69.82    6- 3- 0
2552 North Raleigh Christ  NC                             60.79    6- 4- 0
2553 North Brunswick LC,   NC  TBA                        49.55    0- 4- 0
2554 North Eugene          OR  Erik Fisher                50.58    0- 8- 0
2555 North Penn            PA  Rick Smith                 75.62    7- 3- 0
2556 Northampton Area      PA  Jace Shively               50.88    3-10- 0
2557 Northeast HS          PA  Joe Blee                   57.17    4- 3- 0
2558 North Allegheny       PA  John Rullan                79.63    6- 4- 0
2559 North Catholic-Wuerl  PA  Don Bryant                 71.54    4- 3- 0
2560 North Hills           PA  Don Longo                  66.73    2- 5- 0
2561 Norwin                PA  Chad Good                  68.82    5- 6- 0
2562 North Pocono          PA  Robert Deremer             64.51    4- 3- 0
2563 Northern York, PA     PA  Chris Newman               62.18    1- 9- 0
2564 North Kingstown       RI  Scot Clark                 70.35    2- 4- 0
2565 North Providence      RI  TBA                        74.27    3- 2- 0
2566 North Smithfield      RI  Timothy Geremia            69.66    2- 3- 0
2567 North Myrtle Beach    SC  Dan Rosa                   40.12    0-11- 0
2568 Northridge, UT        UT  Jarron Woodson             74.99    8- 2- 0
2569 North Stafford        VA  Bobby Grove                64.07    5- 3- 0
2570 Norfolk Academy       VA  Tom Duquette               83.91   12- 3- 0
2571 Norfolk Christian     VA  Bill Mathews               54.17    1- 8- 0
2572 Norfolk Collegiate    VA  Luke Reilly                63.31    6- 5- 0
2573 North Cross           VA  Chris Pollock              70.91    8- 1- 0
2574 North Kitsap          WA  Joe Bates                  63.53    4- 3- 0
2575 North Delta           BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
2576 North Shore, BC       BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
2577 Notre Dame Prep II,   AZ  Nick Orlando               60.43    2- 8- 0
2578 Notre Dame Prep, AZ   AZ  Doug Lipka                 75.93   15- 3- 0
2579 Notre Dame, Sherman   CA  Ian Mills                  62.79    4-10- 0
2580 Notre Dame, Fairfiel  CT  Frank Skawinski            56.23    1- 7- 0
2581 Notre Dame, West Hav  CT  A.J. Alessi                75.87    4- 5- 0
2582 Notre Dame            IL  Joe Ausmann                62.13    1- 6- 0
2583 Notre Dame Prep, MI   MI  John Sennett               69.03    3- 6- 0
2584 Notre Dame, Lawrence  NJ  Michael Andersen           77.80    4- 6- 0
2585 Nottingham-Ham No     NJ  Leo Mahon                  41.95    0- 6- 0
2586 Notre Dame Utica      NY  Gary Jackson                0.00    0- 0- 0
2587 Notre Dame, Elmira    NY  Rich Honeywell             67.07    4- 5- 0
2588 Notre Dame-Cathedral  OH  Michael Suso               61.59    2- 5- 0
2589 Notre Dame, Green Ba  WI  Littlewind Silas           53.82    0- 3- 0
2590 Notre Dame Welland    ON  Mike Hominuck               0.00    0- 0- 0
2591 Notre Dame, Burlingt  ON  Dan Labanich                0.00    0- 0- 0
2592 Notre-Dame Sacre-Cou  PQ  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
2593 Novato                CA  Tyler Simmons              70.85    8- 6- 0
2594 Novi                  MI  Chris Johnson              68.22    2- 7- 0
2595 NSU University Schoo  FL  Jan Northrop               69.18   10- 5- 0
2596 Nutley                NJ  Rich Noonan                66.44    3- 5- 0
2597 Nyack                 NY  Justin Henry               70.56    6- 2- 0
2598 Oak Mountain          AL  Cody Ellis                 72.01    8- 2- 0
2599 Oak Ridge, CA         CA  Jeremy Dawson              74.88    7- 7- 0
2600 Oakland Tech          CA  Edward Hill                63.75    5- 4- 0
2601 Oak Park              CA  Tarik Ergin                78.34   11- 6- 0
2602 Oaks Christian        CA  Jeremy Sieverts            79.25   11- 5- 0
2603 Oak Hall              FL  Jonathan Montes            78.55   14- 2- 0
2604 Oak Forest            IL  Eric Orndorf               59.08    0- 1- 0
2605 Oak Park-River Fores  IL  Rocco Chierici             68.54    2- 7- 0
2606 Oak Hill, ME          ME  Joe Hinkley                64.04    1- 1- 0
2607 Oakdale               MD  Michael Higgs              82.72   10- 0- 0
2608 Oakland Mills         MD  Skip Darden                69.42    6- 4- 0
2609 Oakmont Regional      MA  Pete Romano                64.26    2- 3- 0
2610 Oakcrest              NJ  Brett Hoffecker            74.44    5- 4- 0
2611 Oak Hills, OH         OH  Nick Hornback              70.25    6- 9- 0
2612 Oakwood               OH  Alan Hemler                70.67    4- 5- 0
2613 Oakton                VA  Jake Bullock               76.31    9- 2- 0
2614 Oak Creek             WI  David Swenson              45.58    0- 6- 0
2615 Oakville Trafalgar    ON  TBA                        69.51    0- 4- 0
2616 Oak Park              MB  Matt Hamilton               0.00    0- 0- 0
2617 Ocean Springs, MS     MS  Adam Coleman               63.02    8-10- 0
2618 Ocean City            NJ  Joe LaTorre                83.90    8- 2- 0
2619 Ocean Township        NJ  Warren Towns               77.85    8- 3- 0
2620 Oceanside,NY          NY  James Gillis               72.93    3- 6- 0
2621 Oceanside Academy, S  SC  Tom Harris                 77.21   12- 2- 0
2622 Ocean Lakes LC        VA  TBA                        48.59    2- 7- 0
2623 Ocoee                 FL  John Siers                 48.77    3-11- 0
2624 Oconomowoc            WI  Kory Mueller               49.69    0- 3- 0
2625 O'Neill               NY  Nick LoRusso               71.50    1- 2- 0
2626 Ogdensburg Free Acad  NY                             72.94    3- 4- 0
2627 O'Fallon Township     IL  Jim McIntyre               58.11    5- 8- 0
2628 Okemos                MI  Mike Van Antwerp           66.96    1- 6- 0
2629 Olathe East           KS  Connor Gnazzo              61.58    5- 6- 0
2630 Old Lyme              CT  J.C. Flaherty              71.10    6- 2- 0
2631 Old Saybrook          CT  James Hespeler             57.42    2- 7- 0
2632 Oldham County         KY  Danny DiSantis             62.45    7- 5- 0
2633 Old Mill              MD  Patrick March              72.29    4- 5- 0
2634 Old Colony RVT        MA  William Trimble            63.11    4- 2- 0
2635 Old Rochester Region  MA  Justin Shay                67.21    2- 3- 0
2636 Old Bridge            NJ  Andrew Borriello           73.89    5- 5- 0
2637 Old Tappan-NV         NJ  Dave Plescia               76.03    8- 1- 0
2638 OL St Mary's          MI  Greg Durham                76.29    5- 5- 0
2639 Olentangy HS          OH  Dominique Alexander        82.77   10- 2- 0
2640 Olentangy Liberty     OH  Jason Godwin               82.51    9- 3- 0
2641 Olentangy Orange      OH  Pat Boyce                  77.14    5- 6- 0
2642 Oliver Ames           MA  Ben Devlin                 73.67    5- 3- 0
2643 Olmsted Falls         OH  Trent Mckinstray           73.06    5- 4- 0
2644 Olympian, CA          CA  Keith Quigley              50.34    4-11- 0
2645 Olympia, FL           FL  Jordan Tracey              55.87    5-10- 0
2646 Olympus               UT  Matt Duke-Rosati           75.77   10- 5- 0
2647 Olympia, WA           WA  Kellen Gallacher           56.07    2- 9- 0
2648 Omaha Burke           NE  Jake Schneider             43.38    0- 6- 0
2649 Oneonta               NY  Jeff Armer                 56.63    1- 6- 0
2650 Oneida Nation         WI  Curt Summers               54.18    0- 2- 0
2651 Onslow-Coastal NCHAA  NC  Jonathan Leake             65.40    4- 0- 0
2652 O'Dea                 WA  Drew Snider                78.51    8- 5- 0
2653 Oratory Prep          NJ  Sean Peterson              82.05    5- 2- 0
2654 Orange                OH  Michael Cunningham         65.57    4- 5- 0
2655 Orchard Park          NY  Larry Catalano             89.50    5- 1- 0
2656 Oregon City           OR  Jeff Bell                  67.74    3- 5- 0
2657 Oregon Episcopal      OR  Dennis Sullivan            91.50    8- 0- 0
2658 Oregon, WI            WI  Dave Kean                  64.01    2- 2- 0
2659 Oro Valley            AZ  Chris Gin                  71.92    9- 1- 0
2660 Orono                 MN  Tyler Hein                 55.47    0- 3- 0
2661 Orting                WA  Michael Tarbell            45.49    1- 6- 0
2662 Osbourn               VA  Samuel McLeod              42.82    0- 9- 0
2663 Osbourn Park          VA  Michael Dunne              55.53    1- 6- 0
2664 Osgoode District      ON  Andrew MacLaurin            0.00    0- 0- 0
2665 Osseo-Park Center     MN  Darren Nelson              66.45    1- 1- 0
2666 Ossining              NY  Mark Hallinan              71.66    6- 2- 0
2667 Oswego                NY  Bob Nelson                 69.06    1- 4- 0
2668 Otay Ranch            CA  Tom Pineda                 60.17    7- 4- 0
2669 Ottawa Hills          OH  Tim Best                   78.91   10- 1- 0
2670 Otter Valley Union    VT  Jesse Milliman             66.89    1- 1- 0
2671 Our Lady of Mercy     GA  TBA                        50.23    0- 2- 0
2672 Our Lady-Good Counse  MD  Matt Durkin                78.60    7- 7- 0
2673 Our Lady of Lourdes   NY  Sean Mohammed              70.17    4- 5- 0
2674 Our Lady Mount Carme  ON  Jim Commandant              0.00    0- 0- 0
2675 Out-of-Door Acad      FL  Philip Meyer               71.46    9- 6- 0
2676 Overland              CO  Alex Rose                  49.44    0-12- 0
2677 Overlea               MD  Adam Wilner                54.33    5- 3- 0
2678 Overlake              WA  Lou Sabino                 54.06    2- 6- 0
2679 Oviedo                FL  William Kelllis            69.94   10- 6- 0
2680 Ovid-Elsie            MI  Pat Witt                   57.89    2- 2- 0
2681 Owatonna              MN  Scott Seykora              68.60    2- 1- 0
2682 Owasso, OK            OK  John Vanatta               53.41    0- 3- 0
2683 Owensboro             KY  Matt Madej                 43.33    0- 1- 0
2684 Owego Free Academy    NY  Andrew Race                76.80    6- 4- 0
2685 Owen J Roberts        PA  Ben Carville               66.42    4- 9- 0
2686 Owen Sound C.I.       ON  Paul Stewart                0.00    0- 0- 0
2687 Owings Mills          MD  Morgan Kaumeyer            51.52    3- 7- 0
2688 Oxbridge Academy      FL  Stan Ross                  84.42   17- 2- 0
2689 Oxford Hills          ME  Hunter Rowell              44.39    0- 1- 0
2690 Oxford                MI  Greg Normand               67.55    4- 4- 0
2691 Oxford Area           PA  Chris Costanzi             53.47    1- 9- 0
2692 Oxon Hill             MD  Chris Keck                 60.34    6- 3- 0
2693 Oyster River          NH  Ruppy Hailey               64.95    0- 4- 0
2694 Oyster Bay            NY  Brian Soper                71.45    3- 4- 0
2695 Ozaukee               WI  Collin Stephens             0.00    0- 0- 0
2696 Pacific Collegiate    CA  Zach Michel                37.91    0- 6- 0
2697 Pacific Grove         CA  Schuyler Horn              65.59    7- 5- 0
2698 Pacific Ridge         CA  Don Collins                67.31    6- 6- 0
2699 Pace Academy          GA  Grady Stevens              80.32   12- 4- 0
2700 Padua Franciscan      OH  Mathew Peters              71.52    7- 2- 0
2701 Page, TN              TN  TBA                        52.57    5- 6- 0
2702 Paint Branch          MD  Greg Jolles                65.67    6- 4- 0
2703 Palma                 CA  Peter Prodis               67.85    9- 3- 1
2704 Palo Alto HS          CA  DJ Shelton                 73.11    7- 4- 0
2705 Palisades Charter     CA  Kevin Donovan              75.02    9- 6- 0
2706 Palos Verdes          CA  Jimmy Borell               84.68   15- 3- 0
2707 Palmer                CO  Luke Myers                 61.67    1- 6- 0
2708 Palm Beach Central    FL  Bill Allen                 60.49    3- 9- 0
2709 Palm Beach Gardens    FL  Joshua Arbogast            59.85    6-11- 0
2710 Palmer Trinity        FL  Mark Parets                40.76    2-13- 0
2711 Palmetto Ridge        FL  Ron Miller                 43.04    0-10- 0
2712 Palm Harbor LC        FL  Luke Steibe                71.90    1- 0- 0
2713 Palatine              IL  John Cygnar                59.50    0- 3- 0
2714 Palo Verde            NV  Gary Campo                 76.97   12- 6- 0
2715 Palmyra-Macedon       NY  Joe Hill                   76.89    6- 3- 0
2716 Palmyra, PA           PA  Dave Ondrusek              84.23   12- 1- 0
2717 Panther-Vista LC      CA  Chris Forrest              70.49   10- 2- 0
2718 Panther Creek         NC  Arno Olivier               62.75    6- 8- 0
2719 Park Vista            FL  Taylor Smith               69.01   12- 3- 0
2720 Parkview              GA  David Erwin                70.85   10- 6- 0
2721 Park Tudor            IN  Drew Bogan                 58.28    2- 4- 0
2722 Parkway               LA  Emmett Beggs               56.13    2- 6- 0
2723 Park School           MD  Josh Davey                 66.92    3- 6- 0
2724 Parkdale              MD  TBA                        47.05    0- 5- 0
2725 Parkside              MD  Jeremy Michalski           76.19    8- 2- 0
2726 Parkville             MD  John Cooper                66.12    7- 1- 0
2727 Park Cottage Grove    MN  Greg Rinzel                56.33    0- 3- 0
2728 Parkway South         MO  Brendan Loomis             52.85    6- 6- 0
2729 Parkway West          MO  Pete Stirling              60.36    4- 4- 0
2730 Paramus               NJ  Adam Ahmad                 64.15    5- 7- 0
2731 Paramus Catholic      NJ  Dwayne Mattushik           56.80    0-12- 0
2732 Park Regional         NJ  Nick Esposito              75.31    7- 2- 0
2733 Park Ridge            NJ  Stephen Harvey             70.55    6- 2- 0
2734 Parsippany            NJ  Andrew Hill                51.28    0-11- 0
2735 Parsippany Hills      NJ  Steve Vecchione            72.29    8- 2- 0
2736 Parkland, NC          NC  Derek Ronk                 39.36    0-11- 0
2737 Parkwood              NC  Bob Bass                   49.36    3-12- 0
2738 Parrott Academy       NC  Gordon Churchill           42.40    2- 8- 0
2739 Parkland, PA          PA  Brad Schifko               79.44   11- 3- 0
2740 Parish Episcopal      TX  Pat DeBolt                 62.72    7- 5- 0
2741 Park City             UT  James Meyer                84.30   13- 0- 0
2742 Park View             VA  Jeff Rutledge              51.45    3- 6- 0
2743 Parker Collegiate     MB                              0.00    0- 0- 0
2744 Pasadena LC           CA  Rick Starratt              76.51   11- 0- 0
2745 Pascagoula, MS        MS  Westley Green              41.33    0- 8- 0
2746 Pascack Hills         NJ  Charles Appel              54.58    0- 8- 0
2747 Pascack Valley        NJ  Craig Buckley              80.68    6- 5- 0
2748 Passaic County Tech   NJ  Robert Tabeek              60.21    4- 5- 0
2749 Passaic Valley        NJ  Anthony O'Hara             60.75    4- 9- 0
2750 Patrick Henry, CA     CA  Andrew O'Neill             68.74   12- 6- 0
2751 Patapsco              MD  Andrew Mininsky            56.89    4- 4- 0
2752 Patterson             MD  David Hopp                 51.76    0- 2- 0
2753 Patterson Mill        MD  Jason Bellamy              72.15    6- 5- 0
2754 Patuxent              MD  John Onkle                 57.38    2- 6- 0
2755 Pathfinder RVT        MA  TBA                        43.32    0- 3- 0
2756 Patchogue-Medford     NY  Frank Padolecchia          79.42    5- 5- 0
2757 Patton, Morgantown    NC  William Shehan             64.14   10- 2- 0
2758 Patrick Henry, Ashla  VA  Blair Penny                61.26    5- 4- 0
2759 Patrick Henry, Roano  VA  Josh Wilkinson             77.01    7- 1- 0
2760 Patriot               VA  Dan Puhlick                69.63    4- 5- 0
2761 Patrick Fogarty CSS   ON  David Pellarin              0.00    0- 0- 0
2762 Paul VI               VA  Bob Waters                 83.09   13- 3- 0
2763 Paul VI Haddonfield   NJ  Rich Burns                 67.91    3- 5- 0
2764 Pauline Johnson CSS   ON  John Macdonald              0.00    0- 0- 0
2765 Pawling               NY  Chip Ackerman              54.34    2- 4- 0
2766 Paxon                 FL  Randy Evans                53.93    8- 7- 0
2767 Payette County        ID  Allie Boyd                 49.22    3- 6- 0
2768 Peachtree Ridge       GA  Tyler Botts                76.01    8- 6- 0
2769 Peabody               MA  Greg Welch                 71.37    4- 4- 0
2770 Pearl River           NY  Mark Travaglino            72.89    4- 2- 0
2771 Pearland              TX  Tim O'Brien                67.38    8- 6- 0
2772 Pearland III          TX  Tim O'Brien                47.97    3- 8- 0
2773 Pebblebrook           GA  Robert Jenkins             52.48    0- 9- 0
2774 Peddie School         NJ  Anthony Ammirata           71.62    3- 6- 0
2775 Peekskill             NY  Charlie Rice               42.73    0- 6- 0
2776 Pelham                NH  Will DeLanoy               82.72    1- 0- 0
2777 Pelham Memorial       NY  James Rogers               77.04    3- 6- 0
2778 Pembroke Hill         MO  David Colbert              76.06   11- 2- 0
2779 Pembroke              MA  Kevin Morash               69.18    1- 5- 0
2780 Pembroke Academy      NH  Tim Vasconcellos           53.49    0- 3- 0
2781 Peninsula, CA         CA  Lane Jaffe                 62.29    2-11- 0
2782 Pensacola             FL  Rodney Scott               47.05    3-13- 0
2783 Pensacola Catholic    FL  Kerry Mcdowell             61.41   12- 8- 0
2784 Penn                  IN  Beau Issleib               70.54    6- 3- 0
2785 Pentucket             MA  Dan Leary                  76.92    3- 2- 0
2786 Pennfield             MI  Chris Acton                64.77    1- 6- 0
2787 Pennington School     NJ  Jason Carter               72.63    3- 7- 0
2788 Penfield              NY  John Schembri              90.70    6- 3- 0
2789 Penn Yan              NY  Brian Hobart               85.49    5- 2- 0
2790 Penncrest             PA  Wayne Matsinger            69.54    6- 5- 0
2791 Pennridge             PA  J. P. Banks                73.70    7- 4- 0
2792 Pennsbury             PA  Drew Artin                 71.45    7- 4- 0
2793 Penn Charter          PA  Patrick McDonough          79.00    6- 8- 0
2794 Penn-Trafford         PA  Dan Hagerty                71.65    6- 3- 0
2795 Penn Manor            PA  Zack Charles               77.18   10- 3- 0
2796 Peninsula, WA         WA  Rusty Wilder               68.94    6- 2- 0
2797 Pen                   BC  Tom Ramsay                  0.00    0- 0- 0
2798 Peoria Notre Dame LC  IL  Kevin Wolfe                70.73    1- 3- 0
2799 Pequannock Township   NJ  Andrew Blasko              73.70    5- 5- 0
2800 Perry Meridian        IN  Mark Arboneaux             49.52    0- 1- 0
2801 Perry Hall            MD  Phil Rossetti              66.49    3- 7- 0
2802 Perryville            MD  Chris Soper                60.18    4- 7- 0
2803 Perrysburg            OH  Scott Best                 75.63    6- 2- 0
2804 Perkiomen Valley      PA  Bryan Churchey             72.45    6- 5- 0
2805 Perkiomen School      PA  David Antoniewicz          70.60    1- 4- 0
2806 Petaluma              CA  Kevin Louchis              74.38   11- 3- 0
2807 Petoskey              MI  Brian Main                 65.28    2- 2- 0
2808 Peters Township       PA  Mike Kaplan                82.44    8- 2- 0
2809 Phelps                PA  Taylor Perkins             69.16    1- 2- 0
2810 Phillips Acad Andove  MA  Luke Duprey                85.57    6- 4- 0
2811 Phillips Exeter Acad  NH  Bill Glennon               92.53    6- 1- 0
2812 Phillipsburg          NJ  Ian Decker                 73.22    4- 6- 0
2813 Phoenixville          PA  Chip Mittnacht             60.75    4- 7- 0
2814 Pickerington Central  OH  Garyck Todd                69.28    4- 8- 0
2815 Pickerington North    OH  Tyler Nelson               72.10    6- 6- 0
2816 Piedmont              CA  Ryan Price                 74.58    9- 6- 0
2817 Pikesville            MD  Ben Holback                48.56    0- 8- 0
2818 Pilgrim               RI  TBA                        76.52    2- 3- 0
2819 Pinnacle              AZ  Benjamin Jones             65.07    6- 9- 0
2820 Pinnacle II           AZ  Jesuma Janneh              60.94    2- 8- 0
2821 Pine Creek            CO  Dennis Rego                64.13    3- 8- 0
2822 Pine Crest            FL  George Harris              76.34   12- 4- 0
2823 Pine School           FL  Matt Sofarelli             63.59    6- 3- 0
2824 Pines Charter         FL  Justin DeLuca              45.78    1- 6- 0
2825 Pinecrest Academy     GA  Jamie Davidson             69.99    6-10- 0
2826 Pinckney              MI  Ryan DeCamp                56.07    2- 5- 0
2827 Pingree School        MA  Kevin Tersolo              89.65    6- 1- 0
2828 Pinkerton Academy     NH  Brian O'Reilly             86.67    5- 0- 0
2829 Pingry                NJ  Mike Webster               87.49    5- 4- 0
2830 Pine Bush             NY  Mark Brennan               65.90    1- 7- 0
2831 Pine Lake Prep        NC  Clarkson Meredith          55.53    5- 6- 0
2832 Pinecrest             NC  Andrew Socha               56.63    2- 6- 0
2833 Pine Richland         PA  Kevin Welty                83.14   11- 2- 0
2834 Pinetree              BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
2835 Piper                 FL  TBA                        42.90    0- 7- 0
2836 Pittsfield            MA  Scott Aitken               64.31    2- 4- 0
2837 Pittsford             NY  Andrew Whipple             85.53    4- 4- 0
2838 Pitt Meadows          BC  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
2839 Plantation            FL  Robert Heon                53.94    5- 6- 0
2840 Plainfield, IL        IL  Jay Barangan               56.40    0- 4- 0
2841 Plainedge             NY  Eric Petrullo              74.94    6- 2- 0
2842 Plainview JFK         NY  Colin Jones                75.70    6- 3- 0
2843 Plattsburgh           NY  Eric Baxter                58.42    0- 6- 0
2844 Plano West            TX  Kyle Hartzell              76.40    5- 8- 0
2845 Plano                 TX  Matthew Ward               56.49    2-12- 0
2846 Plano East            TX  Nathan Farabee             65.96    9- 8- 0
2847 Pleasant Grove LC     CA  Rob Brown                  68.71   10- 6- 0
2848 Pleasantville         NY  Chris Kear                 88.01    8- 1- 0
2849 Pleasant Valley       PA  Vincent Arezzi             50.76    2-10- 0
2850 Pleasant Grove        UT  Brae Burbidge              73.52   11- 5- 0
2851 Plum, PA              PA  Tom Wesolowski             60.73    0- 8- 0
2852 Plymouth North        MA  Chris Perry                59.42    0- 5- 0
2853 Plymouth South        MA  John Jardin                78.95    6- 1- 0
2854 Plymouth              MI  Ray Miller                 77.47    7- 3- 0
2855 Plymouth Regional     NH  Glenn Mausolf              81.21    3- 0- 0
2856 Plymouth-Whitemarsh   PA  Bryan Gregg                66.36    4- 5- 0
2857 Pocatello             ID  Hayden Shuster             56.82    5- 5- 0
2858 Point Loma            CA  Alex Golland               65.53   11- 4- 0
2859 Point Pleasant Boro   NJ  Pat Brady                  64.21    3- 9- 0
2860 Polytech              DE  Bob Gilmore                62.65    3- 4- 0
2861 Poly Prep             NY  Lou Candel                 65.29    3- 6- 0
2862 Poland Seminary       OH  Stephen Lee                64.08    3- 3- 0
2863 Pomperaug             CT  Myles Rich                 65.37    2- 8- 0
2864 Pompano Beach         FL                             43.82    1- 5- 0
2865 Pomfret School        CT  Jon Sheehan                85.72    5- 2- 0
2866 Pompton Lakes         NJ  Scott Mahoney              55.38    1- 8- 0
2867 Ponderosa             CO  Joe Meis                   67.86    7- 3- 0
2868 Ponte Vedra           FL  Tom West                   81.27   14- 5- 0
2869 Ponaganset            RI  Tracy Howard               84.88    5- 0- 0
2870 Poolesville           MD  Mathew Fields              67.76    3- 3- 0
2871 Pope                  GA  Carl Pfaff                 78.86    9- 8- 0
2872 Pope Francis          MA  Luke Jenne                 72.21    3- 4- 0
2873 Pope John XXIII, MA   MA  Alfonse Femino             61.12    1- 2- 0
2874 Pope John XXIII, NJ   NJ  Chris Hoffman              78.39    3- 6- 0
2875 Pope John Paul II, P  PA  Blase Cesarone             70.42    9- 2- 0
2876 Pope John Paul II, T  TN  Bob Page                   69.56    7- 7- 0
2877 Portola               CA  Tucker Page                41.86    0- 4- 0
2878 Port Charlotte        FL  Fred Beiner                45.88    2-11- 0
2879 Portland              ME  Mike DiFusco               69.18    1- 0- 0
2880 Port Huron United     MI  Jon Holden                 58.21    1- 4- 0
2881 Portage Central       MI  Greg Chambers              72.17    6- 4- 0
2882 Portage Northern      MI  J.D. Kalleward             68.39    3- 3- 1
2883 Portsmouth Abbey      RI  Al Brown                   90.75    8- 1- 0
2884 Portsmouth, NH        NH  Chad Vischer               79.84    3- 1- 0
2885 Port Richmond         NY  Anthony Carannante         63.76    4- 3- 0
2886 Portledge School      NY  Nick Woll                  59.35    3- 7- 0
2887 Port Washington       NY  Isaac Neal                 81.93    6- 3- 0
2888 Port Jefferson        NY  Taylor Forstell            75.94    5- 4- 0
2889 Porter Ridge          NC  Justin Leath               57.00    4-10- 0
2890 Portsmouth, RI        RI  Ben Willett                67.71    1- 3- 0
2891 Porter-Gaud           SC  David Scully               71.07   12- 2- 0
2892 Port Credit           ON  Doug Tutty                 69.03    0- 2- 0
2893 Portage Collegiate    MB  Al Patterson                0.00    0- 0- 0
2894 Potomac School        VA  Michael Via                68.65    4- 9- 0
2895 Potomac HS            MD  Cory Underwood             55.14    2- 3- 0
2896 Potsdam Central       NY  Kevin Talcott              64.41    0- 8- 0
2897 Pottsgrove            PA  Jason Gault                55.99    4- 9- 0
2898 Potomac Falls         VA  Choppy Burke               54.81    0-10- 0
2899 Potomac-Dumfries      VA  Terry Stockholm            58.57    5- 4- 0
2900 Poway                 CA  Zack Burke                 80.76    6- 8- 0
2901 Powhatan              VA  Joe Niles                  59.28    3- 5- 0
2902 Power-St Joseph       ON  Christian Martinuzzi        0.00    0- 0- 0
2903 Powerview Collegiate  MB  Larry Sharpe                0.00    0- 0- 0
2904 Prattville            AL  Jeff Kotila                52.12    0-11- 0
2905 Prairie View          CO  Michael Grinnell           65.17    6- 7- 0
2906 Prairie Ridge         IL  Josh Cole                  79.31   11- 0- 0
2907 Preuss School         CA  Eric Brazelton             54.41    7- 4- 0
2908 Preston, ID           ID  Logan Reynolds             41.03    0- 5- 0
2909 Prestonwood Christia  TX  Steven Klinger             61.65    5- 6- 0
2910 Preston, WV           WV  Jeff Dreisbach             58.39    5- 6- 0
2911 Prior Lake            MN  Chris Fleck                77.37    2- 0- 0
2912 Priory School         MO  Tyler Orf                  63.46    8- 6- 0
2913 Princeton Day School  NJ  Rich D'Andrea              87.18    7- 2- 0
2914 Princeton HS          NJ  Chip Casto                 78.48    5- 5- 0
2915 Princess Anne LC      VA  Jess Stevenson             57.93    3- 7- 0
2916 Providence School     FL  Brian Theiss               66.08   12- 6- 0
2917 Providence Catholic   IL  Ryan Kearney               61.90    1- 5- 0
2918 Providence Academy    MN  Sean Watts                 56.76    0- 1- 0
2919 Proctor Academy       NH  Travis Glennon             84.39    8- 4- 0
2920 Providence HS         NC  Kevin Gowin                67.75    9- 7- 0
2921 Providence Day        NC  Bob Thompson               76.41   13- 4- 0
2922 Prout School          RI  Tim Ryan                   73.50    2- 3- 0
2923 Providence CDS-St Ra  RI  Pete Kelleher              79.82    6- 1- 0
2924 Prosper               TX  John Marano                77.61   11- 3- 0
2925 Providence Classical  WA  TBA                        49.45    2- 5- 0
2926 Pueblo West           CO  Jason Pachek               52.13    1- 6- 0
2927 Punahou School        HI  Jim Little                  0.00    0- 0- 0
2928 Putney School         VT  Noah Hoskins               51.38    0- 1- 0
2929 Putnam Valley         NY  Tim Weir                   70.00    4- 6- 0
2930 Putnam County         WV  Gary Newman                57.30    5- 4- 0
2931 Quakertown HS         PA  Travis Eckler              56.15    3- 8- 0
2932 Quaker Valley         PA  Chip Hansen                72.28    1- 2- 0
2933 Queen Annes County    MD  Brad Niesz                 72.79    6- 5- 0
2934 Queensbury            NY  Adam Orr                   86.76    9- 1- 0
2935 Queens Grant          NC  Mark Guercio               42.91    0-11- 0
2936 Quince Orchard        MD  David Heiney Gonzalez      71.17    7- 5- 0
2937 Radnor                PA  John Begier                79.42    9- 3- 0
2938 Ragsdale-Jamestown    NC  Tyler Haines               54.95    4- 8- 0
2939 Ralston Valley        CO  Nick Lewis                 65.03    4-10- 0
2940 Ramapo, NJ            NJ  Tom Albano                 87.17    5- 4- 0
2941 Ramsey                NJ  Dan DeMartino              75.96    4- 7- 0
2942 Randolph, AL          AL  Steve Shaw                 68.08    5- 5- 0
2943 Rancho Cotate         CA  Tory Hotaling              69.49   10- 6- 0
2944 Rancho Bernardo       CA  Adam Morawski              74.20   12- 4- 0
2945 Rancho Buena Vista    CA  Sean Lowe                  49.40    2- 4- 0
2946 Rangeview             CO  Michael Dooley             57.96    4- 6- 0
2947 Ransom Everglades     FL  Roy Kelly                  66.97    6- 7- 0
2948 Randallstown          MD  Earl Thompson              41.25    0- 8- 0
2949 Rancocas Valley       NJ  Dave Haggerty              74.70    6- 3- 0
2950 Randolph, NJ          NJ  John Naslonski             86.76    6- 2- 0
2951 Randolph Union, VT    VT  James Kiernan              55.64    0- 1- 0
2952 Ravenscroft School    NC  Sandy Kapatos              72.50    7- 6- 0
2953 Ravenwood             TN  Alan  Garner               77.65    9- 4- 0
2954 Reading               MA  Charlie Hardy              82.36    6- 2- 0
2955 Reagan, NC            NC  Gene Kuhn                  71.61   11- 4- 0
2956 Reagan, TX            TX  Michael Brand              72.39    8- 5- 0
2957 Redwood               CA  Blake Atkins               80.78   13- 4- 0
2958 Redondo Union         CA  Jesse Cox                  69.90    9- 7- 0
2959 Red Lion Christian    DE  T.J. Sullivan              46.64    1- 6- 0
2960 Red River Valley LC   MN  Matt Melchior               0.00    0- 0- 0
2961 Red Bank Catholic     NJ  Frank Finochio             72.15    4- 7- 0
2962 Red Bank Regional     NJ  PJ Martin                  69.01    3- 9- 0
2963 Red Hook              NY  Rich Saulino               71.74    2- 4- 0
2964 Red Land              PA  Ethan Wakefield            79.39    9- 2- 0
2965 Red Lion              PA  Stefan Striffler           74.35    6- 3- 0
2966 Redmond, WA           WA  Rob Eidson                 56.37    2- 6- 0
2967 Reeths Puffer         MI  Bob Walters                68.13    3- 7- 0
2968 Regis Jesuit          CO  Jim Soran                  84.91   11- 1- 0
2969 Reginald F. Lewis     MD  Maurice Tyler              53.96    1- 2- 0
2970 Regents School, Aust  TX  Graham Staniforth          69.57    8- 6- 0
2971 Reno                  NV  Justin Queral              70.78    7- 5- 0
2972 Republic, MO          MO  Donnie Curran              63.08    7- 6- 0
2973 Reservoir             MD  Bryan Cole                 66.57    2- 6- 0
2974 Resurrection Catholi  ON  Chad Tyszka                 0.00    0- 0- 0
2975 Revere, MA            MA  Austin Powers              66.32    5- 3- 0
2976 Revere, OH            OH  Patrick Quinn              75.85    9- 1- 0
2977 RHAM                  CT  Mark Townsend              70.31    3- 3- 0
2978 Rhinebeck             NY                             56.14    0- 2- 0
2979 RH King Academy       ON  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
2980 Richard Montgomery    MD  Steve Puhl                 73.47    9- 2- 0
2981 Richmond Hill LC      GA  Tom Corbin                 39.91    0-12- 0
2982 Rice Memorial         VT  Rich Ranaldo               75.55    1- 2- 0
2983 Richland              WA  Chad Mitchell              73.09    8- 5- 0
2984 Richmond Hill         ON  Brad Clayden                0.00    0- 0- 0
2985 Richview C.I.         ON  Deb Haden-Reeves            0.00    0- 0- 0
2986 Ridgefield            CT  Roy Colsey                 87.75    4- 2- 0
2987 Ridge                 NJ  Ken Marsh                  91.50    8- 2- 0
2988 Ridgewood             NJ  Mike Pounds                87.65    5- 4- 0
2989 Ridgeview             OR  Steve Ashley               64.84    6- 4- 0
2990 Ridley                PA  Rory Friel                 63.19    2- 8- 0
2991 Ridgepoint            TX  Michael Staub              58.09    0- 7- 0
2992 Ridgeline             UT  Colten Van Tussenbrook     60.59    5- 7- 0
2993 Rio Rancho LC         NM  Pat Mathews                40.98    2- 7- 0
2994 Rising Sun            MD  Justin Parker              65.44    3- 6- 0
2995 Riverside LC, CA      CA  Brad White                 57.33    1- 5- 0
2996 Riverdale             FL  Richard Williamson         56.27    5- 8- 0
2997 Riverview-Sarasota    FL  Pete deLisser              73.59   12- 6- 0
2998 Riviera Prep          FL                             39.63    0- 1- 0
2999 River Ridge           GA  Mike Britt                 68.50    7- 9- 0
3000 Riverside Mil Acad    GA  Alan Tallman               73.49   12- 3- 0
3001 Riverwood             GA  Frank Cecere               67.39    4-10- 0
3002 Riverside Brookfield  IL  Ian Pearson                66.44    0- 2- 0
3003 River Hill            MD  Keith Gonsouland           74.68    6- 5- 0
3004 Riverview-Gab Richar  MI  Lou Morin                  59.10    5- 4- 0
3005 Rivers School         MA  Justin Walker              91.36    8- 1- 0
3006 River Dell            NJ  Matthew Winchell           78.23    5- 5- 0
3007 Riverdale Cou Day     NY  Max j. Cohen               71.68    5- 3- 0
3008 Riverdale-Kingsbridg  NY  Michael Hirsh              50.72    0- 7- 0
3009 Riverhead             NY  Victor Guadagnino          86.56    6- 5- 0
3010 Riverside, Durham     NC  Owen Ham                   48.52    0-10- 0
3011 Riverside, OH         OH  Dan Adair                  59.64    4- 7- 0
3012 River Bluff           SC  Gordie Howe                63.89    8- 6- 0
3013 Riverside, SC         SC  Jay Black                  65.28    8- 7- 0
3014 Riverton              UT  Kyle Hardy                 63.90    4- 8- 0
3015 Riverbend             VA  Sean Mack                  66.56    6- 3- 0
3016 Riverside, VA         VA  Nick Worek                 79.43    8- 1- 0
3017 River East            MB                              0.00    0- 0- 0
3018 Riverside, BC         BC  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
3019 Roane County          TN  Rich Goldschmitt           37.33    0- 9- 0
3020 Roanoke Catholic      VA  Frank Guilfoyle            63.75    4- 1- 0
3021 Robinson, FL          FL  Eric Smithers              52.80    2-11- 0
3022 Robbinsville          NJ  John Demkovitz             82.32    6- 4- 0
3023 Robert E. Lee         VA  Marc Elliott               45.15    0- 8- 0
3024 Robinson, VA          VA  Matt Curran                79.38    9- 2- 0
3025 Robert Hall           ON  Michael Horton              0.00    0- 0- 0
3026 Rock Canyon           CO  John Gallant               76.78    9- 2- 0
3027 Rocky Mountain, CO    CO  Chris Cerrigone            73.71    7- 4- 0
3028 Rockville-Stafford    CT  Bruce Gezelman             52.61    0- 8- 0
3029 Rocky Hill, CT        CT  Michael Albano             64.64    4- 2- 0
3030 Rockledge             FL  Doug Kuhblank              49.19    1- 8- 0
3031 Rocky Mountain, ID    ID  Tom Blanchard              76.47   10- 4- 0
3032 Rockhurst Jesuit      MO  Tim Reidy                  70.52    8- 5- 0
3033 Rockville, MD         MD  Jesse Rutter               63.70    5- 4- 0
3034 Rockland              MA  David Taylor               69.81    1- 3- 0
3035 Rochester Adams       MI  Mike Torriglia             77.52    7- 1- 0
3036 Rochester HS          MI  Nick Facca                 56.80    0- 8- 0
3037 Rochester Stoney Cre  MI  Tyler Kilpatrick           65.95    5- 4- 0
3038 Rockford, MI          MI  Mike DeWitt                79.83    6- 2- 0
3039 Rockford LC, IL       IL  Bob White                  57.68    0- 1- 0
3040 Rochester Century     MN  Andy Roth                  62.28    1- 1- 0
3041 Rochester Marshall    MN  Marc Olive                 71.80    1- 0- 0
3042 Rochester Mayo        MN  Chris Mercurio             54.70    1- 2- 0
3043 Rocori                MN  Steven Schommer            76.79    1- 0- 0
3044 Rockwood Summit       MO  Jason Fauss                55.87    5- 4- 0
3045 Rocky Hill School, R  RI  Larry Madeira              81.52    3- 2- 0
3046 Rocky Point           NY  Mike Bowler                81.48    5- 5- 0
3047 Rocky River, OH       OH  Chris Skinner              79.30    9- 2- 0
3048 Rock Hill LC          SC  Jeremy Collins             38.01    0- 4- 0
3049 Rockwall              TX  Michael Fay                73.58    5- 8- 0
3050 Rock Ridge            VA  Matt Puccio                60.84    3- 7- 0
3051 Rockbridge County     VA  Jake Adams                 58.62    4- 4- 0
3052 Rockingham LC         VA  Rodney Miner               55.85    1- 3- 0
3053 Rogers, MN            MN  Kyle Ficken                71.80    1- 0- 0
3054 Rogers, RI            RI  John Heino                 84.96    5- 1- 0
3055 Rogers, WA            WA  Scott Seachriest           69.85    7- 6- 0
3056 Rolesville            NC  J.J. Mokan                 49.58    1- 8- 0
3057 Romeo                 MI  Anthony Blaisdell          65.66    4- 5- 0
3058 Rome Free Academy     NY  Guy Calandra               74.74    5- 3- 0
3059 Roman Catholic        PA  Jim Brennan                56.57    3- 7- 0
3060 Roncalli Catholic     IN  Sean Cross                 62.90    0- 3- 0
3061 Rondout Valley        NY  Tony Tocco                 81.18    6- 2- 0
3062 Roosevelt, NY         NY  Ryan Duca                  70.78    4- 1- 0
3063 Roosevelt Hyde Park   NY  Matt Swart                 59.11    0- 3- 0
3064 Roosevelt, TX         TX  Blake Radetsky             40.31    0- 1- 0
3065 Roosevelt, WA         WA  Drew Wright                66.39   10- 3- 0
3066 Roswell               GA  Alex Chrzanowski           80.67   11- 4- 0
3067 Rosemount             MN  Lance  Kuehn               74.44    2- 0- 0
3068 Roseville             MN  Travis Sanders             66.57    1- 0- 0
3069 Roslyn                NY  Jesse Sorenson             70.64    3- 6- 0
3070 Roseburg              OR  Dave Heverly               69.91    6- 2- 0
3071 Round Rock            TX  Erinn OHara               66.17    4-13- 0
3072 Rouse                 TX  Lewis Porter               54.14    2- 6- 0
3073 Roxbury Latin School  MA  Tim Kelly                  75.92    1- 6- 0
3074 Roxbury               NJ  Chris Blough               88.06    8- 3- 0
3075 Royal Oak             MI  Andrew Ling                62.36    2- 4- 0
3076 Royal Oak Shrine      MI  Ryan Jay                   65.01    2- 5- 0
3077 Roy                   UT  Ryan Olson                 68.64    7- 5- 0
3078 Royal Bay             BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
3079 R.B. Glenn            NC  Anthony Santiago           43.11    2-13- 0
3080 R.J. Reynolds         NC  Jim O'Neill                76.04    9- 5- 0
3081 Rumson-Fair Haven     NJ  Marc Moreau                81.29    6- 6- 0
3082 Rush-Henrietta        NY  Jim DeWald                 71.05    1- 8- 0
3083 Rutgers Prep          NJ  Ryan Klipstein             78.87    3- 6- 0
3084 Rutland               VT  Rob Labate                 74.04    1- 3- 0
3085 Rye CDS               NY  Matt Rosolen               76.31    6- 4- 0
3086 Rye HS                NY  Steve Lennon               85.85    7- 3- 0
3087 Rye Neck              NY  Jonathan Sable              0.00    0- 0- 0
3088 Sabino                AZ  Danny Harris               61.74    1- 9- 0
3089 Sacramento LC         CA  TBA                        56.00    1-10- 0
3090 Sacred Heart Cathedr  CA  Mike Moran                 66.74    6- 7- 0
3091 Sacred Heart Prep     CA  Chris Rotelli              84.90   12- 2- 0
3092 Sacred Heart, Kingst  MA  Cameron McClay             67.31    1- 1- 0
3093 Sachem East           NY  Larry Collins              81.90    4- 6- 0
3094 Sachem North          NY  Alex Grimm                 79.45    4- 6- 0
3095 Saddle Brook          NJ  Joe Della Fera             59.01    4- 5- 0
3096 Saddle River Day      NJ  TBA                        52.44    0- 1- 0
3097 Sage Hill             CA  Michael Finley             51.02    3- 6- 0
3098 Sage Creek            CA  Greg Koehler               47.11    1-15- 0
3099 Saint Viator          IL  Bill Sanford               80.13   10- 2- 0
3100 Salpointe Catholic    AZ  Kevin Krieger              74.70   13- 1- 0
3101 Salinas               CA  Matt Eggleston             54.91    1- 8- 0
3102 Salesianum School     DE  Bob Healy                  86.90    7- 2- 0
3103 Salem, MA             MA  Shamus Murk                60.89    3- 5- 0
3104 Salem, MI             MI  Ed Anderson                72.25    7- 5- 0
3105 Saline                MI  Ryan Crawford              81.75    9- 1- 0
3106 Salisbury School      CT  Bobby Wynne                89.63    7- 0- 0
3107 Salem, NH             NH  Brendan Megan              72.22    3- 2- 0
3108 Salamanca             NY  Jeremiah Bova              72.24    2- 2- 0
3109 Salmon River          NY  Jim Barnes                 84.63    6- 0- 0
3110 Salem, VA             VA  Daniel Dyer                66.50    6- 4- 0
3111 Sammamish-Interlake   WA  Matthew Turbak             63.62    3- 5- 0
3112 San Marin             CA  Jim Hickey                 57.63    2-10- 1
3113 San Rafael            CA  Jorge Campos               55.02    2- 9- 0
3114 San Ramon Valley      CA  Mike Kruger                86.50   16- 2- 0
3115 Santa Rosa LC         CA  Ken Kosmicki               55.28    1- 9- 0
3116 San Benito, Holister  CA  Don Jones                  59.19    4- 9- 0
3117 Santa Cruz            CA  Doug Hunt                  57.42    7- 5- 0
3118 San Clemente          CA  Brendan Finnerty           77.19    9- 7- 0
3119 San Juan Hills        CA  Albert Tat                 64.53    8- 9- 0
3120 San Marcos-SB         CA  Rick Lehman                76.81   12- 2- 0
3121 Santa Barbara, CA     CA  Andrew White               58.06    2- 9- 0
3122 Santa Margarita Cath  CA  Adam Guy                   80.91   11- 5- 0
3123 Santa Monica          CA  Ben Keiser                 71.12   10- 7- 0
3124 Santiago              CA  Keith Parr                 77.96   13- 5- 0
3125 San Diego HS          CA  Deron Ambler               51.85    7- 9- 0
3126 San Dieguito          CA  Dick Thaisz                58.59    7-10- 0
3127 San Marcos            CA  Mike Mathai                78.01   11- 3- 0
3128 Santa Fe Christian    CA  Tom DeMaio                 70.82    8- 6- 0
3129 Santana               CA  Darrin Poole               50.96    5- 9- 0
3130 Sanford School        DE  Tim Lucky                  66.98    4- 4- 0
3131 Sandalwood            FL  Scott Lowery               48.04    3-14- 0
3132 Santa Fe              FL  Wayne Macuirzynski         55.15    8- 7- 0
3133 Sandpoint             ID  Ken Hutchings              39.60    0- 2- 0
3134 Sandburg-Stagg-Andre  IL  Thomas Haggerty            70.36    2- 2- 0
3135 Sandy Spring Friends  MD  Mark Macalonan             50.49    0- 4- 0
3136 Sandwich              MA  Mike McNeill               80.30    6- 2- 0
3137 Sandia Prep           NM  Clay Wetherill             45.61    1- 4- 0
3138 Santa Fe Prep         NM  Marc Reynolds              48.04    5- 5- 0
3139 Sanderson             NC  Lawrence Davis III         59.14    2- 8- 0
3140 Saratoga, CA          CA  Andrew Wooters             56.69    6- 6- 0
3141 Sarasota Mil Academy  FL  Tom Miles                  46.92    1-13- 0
3142 Sartell-Sauk Rapids   MN  Roy Snyder                 52.82    0- 1- 0
3143 Sarpy County          NE  Steve Erickson             52.29    2- 1- 0
3144 Saratoga Springs, NY  NY  Joe Hayes                  77.01    4- 4- 0
3145 Saranac Lake          NY  Dermott Morgan             67.73    2- 4- 0
3146 Satellite             FL  Tony Kennedy               51.99    3- 6- 0
3147 Saugus                MA  Rob Scuzzarella            60.44    3- 3- 0
3148 Sault Area            MI  Gregg Schmitigal           56.72    0- 3- 0
3149 Saugerties            NY  Bob Slate                  70.60    4- 4- 0
3150 Saucon Valley         PA  Matthew Evancho            65.39    4- 6- 0
3151 Sauk Prairie          WI  Dylan Baier                70.20    3- 0- 0
3152 Savannah Christian    GA  Joe Redding                59.37   14- 1- 0
3153 Savannah LC           GA  Erik Johnson               57.22    8- 1- 0
3154 Sayville              NY  Christian Doller           81.53    5- 6- 0
3155 Scarborough           ME  Zac Barrett                64.15    1- 3- 0
3156 Scarsdale             NY  James Synowiez             80.64    5- 2- 0
3157 Scecina Memorial      IN  James McKenney             54.43    1- 1- 0
3158 Schaumburg            IL  Joe Carey                  69.67    4- 6- 0
3159 Schenectady           NY  Matt Marotta               63.77    2- 5- 0
3160 Schuylerville         NY  Andrew Smith               85.74    6- 1- 0
3161 Schuylkill Valley     PA                             59.83    2- 4- 0
3162 Scituate, MA          MA  Mark Puzzangara            82.73    7- 1- 0
3163 Scituate, RI          RI  Greg Lagueaux              64.00    0- 6- 0
3164 Scotts Valley         CA  Spencer Fogelquist         66.44    8- 5- 1
3165 Scott County          KY  Kyle Biggs                 54.88    2- 6- 0
3166 Scotch Plains Fanwoo  NJ  Nick Miceli                84.98    6- 3- 0
3167 Scotia-Glenville      NY  Brett Campbell             60.00    0- 7- 0
3168 Scripps Ranch         CA  Austin Siliker             70.26    6- 8- 0
3169 Scranton Prep         PA  Jon Knowles                76.43    9- 1- 0
3170 Seacoast Collegiate   FL  Chuck Slaven               52.54    5-12- 0
3171 Seaford, NY           NY  Brian Horner               78.39    8- 2- 0
3172 Seattle Academy       WA  Scott Pattison             64.04    6- 3- 0
3173 Seattle Prep          WA  Rich Stearns               78.09    9- 4- 0
3174 Seaquam               BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
3175 Sebastian River       FL  Sean Stinger               60.12    6-10- 0
3176 Seckman               MO  Ian Brosch                 39.39    0- 8- 0
3177 Segerstrom            CA  Michael Vanags             57.47    9- 6- 0
3178 Sehome                WA  Dylan Preble               64.24    5- 4- 0
3179 Selinsgrove           PA  Tom Garlock                70.09    5- 2- 0
3180 Selah                 WA  Jason Ray                  52.11    1- 7- 0
3181 Seminole              FL  Woody Cox                  61.10    7- 9- 0
3182 Sentinel              MT  Jim Reilly                 51.68    2- 2- 0
3183 Seneca Valley, MD     MD  TBA                        50.24    1- 5- 0
3184 Seneca                NJ  Rob Davidson               81.60    6- 4- 0
3185 Seneca Valley, PA     PA  David Hall                 76.66    9- 3- 0
3186 Sequoia               CA  Nathan Bohard              56.49    6- 7- 0
3187 Sequoyah              GA  Ben Sparks                 64.30    2-14- 0
3188 Sequim                WA  Ty Rosser                  51.67    2- 6- 0
3189 Serra-San Mateo       CA  Alex Loscialpo             64.48    5-10- 0
3190 Serra                 CA  Michael Gordon             56.22    6- 8- 0
3191 Seton Hall Prep       NJ  Dave Giarusso              96.83    9- 1- 0
3192 Seton Catholic Centr  NY  Tony Basile                62.22    2- 5- 0
3193 Seton LaSalle, PA     PA  Matt Unger                 56.68    1- 7- 0
3194 Seton School          VA  Daniel Gossin              50.85    1- 4- 0
3195 Severn                MD  Joe Christie               88.61    7- 5- 0
3196 Severna Park          MD  Dave Earl                  87.85    8- 2- 0
3197 Seven Hills           OH  Nick Greiwe                72.92    4- 7- 0
3198 Seven Lakes           TX  Ryan Villareal             81.08   12- 3- 0
3199 Sewanhaka             NY  Peter Burgess              52.62    0- 9- 0
3200 Sewickley Academy     PA  Trevor Adams               65.95    1- 6- 0
3201 Shawnee Mission East  KS  Will Garrett               81.00   13- 1- 0
3202 Shawnee Mission LC    KS  Scott Sadick               50.86    0-11- 0
3203 Sharon                MA  Peter DeSisto              69.64    1- 4- 0
3204 Shawsheen Valley RVT  MA  Chuck Baker                71.00    5- 0- 0
3205 Shakopee              MN  Chris Adams                72.80    1- 0- 0
3206 Shattuck-St Mary's    MN  James Taylor                0.00    0- 0- 0
3207 Shawnee, NJ           NJ  Tim Gushue                 89.67    9- 2- 0
3208 Shadow Ridge          NV  Zach Rolfe                 56.50    1- 8- 0
3209 Shaker                NY  Shawn Hennessey            87.81    7- 1- 0
3210 Shaker Heights        OH  Jason Griffith             74.53    5- 7- 0
3211 Shady Side Academy    PA  Cam Thompson               77.72    5- 3- 0
3212 Shaler Area           PA  Bill Wightman              68.16    3- 7- 0
3213 Sheehan               CT  Dan Wostbrock              67.98    5- 3- 0
3214 Shelton               CT  Matthew Read               75.27    5- 4- 0
3215 Sherwood, MD          MD  Matt Schneider             74.58    7- 1- 0
3216 Shepherd Hill         MA  Mark Kelley                73.90    4- 3- 0
3217 Shenendehowa          NY  Jason Gifford              85.30    6- 2- 0
3218 Sheldon               OR  Ike Sanderson              74.73    6- 2- 0
3219 Sherwood, OR          OR  David Sanford              75.84    8- 6- 0
3220 Shipley School        PA  Mark Duncan                75.05    7- 4- 0
3221 Shore Regional        NJ  Greg Malfa                 80.76    9- 2- 0
3222 Shoreham-Wading Rive  NY  Mike Taylor                87.49    7- 3- 0
3223 Shrewsbury            MA  Nate Skermont              77.02    3- 4- 0
3224 Sickles               FL  Joe Kuebrich               74.74   17- 2- 0
3225 Sidwell Friends       DC  Chris Cummings             71.05    6- 5- 0
3226 Sierra Canyon         CA  Mario Waibel               72.41    7- 5- 0
3227 Signal Mountain       TN  Patrick Wagner             67.34    6- 6- 0
3228 Silver Lake           MA  Derek Weckbacher           78.61    3- 2- 0
3229 Silverthorn C.I.      ON  Norm Petterson              0.00    0- 0- 0
3230 Simi Royal            CA  Steve Stricker             61.78    5- 9- 0
3231 Simi Valley           CA  Bijan Nickroo              62.00    5- 8- 0
3232 Simsbury              CT  Jim Martocchio             74.45    2- 5- 0
3233 Simley                MN  Luke Johnson               48.95    0- 2- 0
3234 Simon Gratz Charter   PA  Collin Meadow              41.95    0- 5- 0
3235 Sioux Falls LC        SD  Kry Engle                   0.00    0- 0- 0
3236 Sir Francis Drake     CA  Brendan Clifford           56.53    2-11- 0
3237 Sir William Mulock    ON  Ryan Sherwood              78.77    1- 0- 0
3238 Sisters               OR  Paul Patton                58.90    3- 5- 0
3239 Sizer-North Cntrl Ch  MA  TBA                        47.20    0- 3- 0
3240 Skaneateles           NY  Ron Doctor                 77.49    4- 5- 0
3241 Skyview, ID           ID  Tim Westhusin              53.88    3- 4- 0
3242 Sky View              UT  Brian Miller               68.62    6- 5- 0
3243 Skyline, UT           UT  Adam Eddinger              63.16    2- 7- 0
3244 Skyridge              UT  John Harmston              66.25    5- 6- 0
3245 Skyline LC, VA        VA  Devon Haper                58.12    4- 3- 0
3246 Skyline, WA           WA  Sam Hutson                 81.86    9- 4- 0
3247 Skyview, WA           WA  Mike Wilkerson             78.35    9- 0- 0
3248 Sleepy Hollow         NY  Gary Divico                51.04    0- 6- 0
3249 Smithsburg            MD  Cullan Ganley              73.79    6- 2- 0
3250 Smithtown East        NY  Jason Lambert              84.71    6- 6- 0
3251 Smithtown West        NY  Bob Moltisanti Jr.         95.05   10- 1- 0
3252 Smithfield            RI  Justin Palazzo             75.48    3- 2- 0
3253 Smithson Valley       TX  Ryland Huyghue             71.54    7- 4- 0
3254 Smoky Hill            CO  Gerald McCullar            59.73    2- 9- 0
3255 Smyrna                DE  Mike Zulkowski             58.67    3- 5- 0
3256 Snider                IN  Paul Lin                   55.49    3- 3- 0
3257 Snohomish             WA  Chris Cote                 75.74    8- 1- 0
3258 Socastee              SC  Matt Fox                   54.01    6- 9- 0
3259 Soddy Daisy           TN  Joshua Wicks               68.90   12- 1- 0
3260 Solon                 OH  Donald Gries               69.02    1- 9- 0
3261 Somers, CT            CT  Ken McCarthy               80.93    7- 1- 0
3262 Somerville            NJ  Kevin Burke                79.45    3- 8- 0
3263 Somers, NY            NY  Vin DeGregorio             77.01    6- 5- 0
3264 Sonoma Academy        CA  Chris Malone               63.64    7- 3- 0
3265 Southwest             CA  Bob Santos                 30.11    0- 8- 0
3266 South Windsor         CT  Jon Giordano               68.57    2- 4- 0
3267 Southington           CT  Ron Chase                  71.84    4- 3- 0
3268 South Fork            FL  Scott Fletcher             54.51    1-13- 0
3269 South Plantation      FL  Mike Collins               66.91   11- 3- 0
3270 South Walton          FL  Jacob Crews                52.38    5-11- 0
3271 South Tampa LC        FL  John Bartlett               0.00    0- 0- 0
3272 South Cobb            GA  Brad Trout                 45.09    0-10- 0
3273 South Forsyth         GA  Terry Wickman              77.25    9- 8- 0
3274 Southwest DeKalb      GA  Glenn Cross                50.72    0-10- 0
3275 South Elgin           IL  Kyle Pepich                78.09    3- 0- 0
3276 South Bend LC         IN  Michael Gionfriddo         68.08    4- 2- 0
3277 South Gibson          IN  James Nichols              52.01    0- 6- 0
3278 Southport             IN  Thomas Wright              55.37    1- 2- 0
3279 South Oldham          KY  Joe Richie                 76.61    9- 4- 0
3280 South Warren          KY  Nick Peters                48.53    1- 6- 0
3281 South Portland        ME  Tom Fiorini                69.26    2- 0- 0
3282 South Carroll         MD  Brad Widner                71.04    5- 7- 0
3283 South Hagerstown      MD  Yannick Mundy              38.30    0- 9- 0
3284 South River           MD  Colin Campbell             82.61    7- 2- 0
3285 Southern AA           MD  Brendan Brace              71.13    2- 6- 0
3286 South Hadley          MA  Matt Benoit                76.62    4- 3- 0
3287 South Shore RVT       MA  Mike Clark                 59.06    2- 3- 0
3288 Southeastern RVT      MA  Michael McKinnon           65.84    3- 1- 0
3289 South Christian       MI  Nate Dierlam               57.94    1- 4- 0
3290 South Lyon Unified    MI  Justin Boughton            82.22    9- 0- 0
3291 Southwest LC, IL      IL  Curt Segall                81.02    3- 1- 0
3292 Southwest Christian   MN  Thor Benson                57.10    1- 1- 0
3293 South Kent School     CT  Jack Sweeney               62.24    1- 4- 0
3294 Souhegan              NH  Keith Bertrand             71.39    3- 3- 0
3295 South Brunswick, NJ   NJ  Clifford Higgins           75.78    6- 6- 0
3296 Southern Regional     NJ  John Pampalone             82.00    7- 1- 0
3297 South Glens Falls     NY  Matt Howard                76.60    5- 2- 0
3298 South Jefferson       NY  Randy Fuller               73.59    3- 5- 0
3299 South Side            NY  Steve DiPietro             86.06    7- 1- 0
3300 South Fork Unified    NY  Matt Babb                  71.82    4- 5- 0
3301 South Brunswick, NC   NC  TBA                        46.62    2-11- 0
3302 South Mecklenburg     NC  Baryn Haas                 60.70    4- 8- 0
3303 SouthEast Guilford    NC  Thomas Garrett             53.38    4- 4- 0
3304 Southeast Raleigh     NC  Anthony Zabielski          45.51    1- 9- 0
3305 Southern Alamance     NC  Doug Kirk                  59.58    7- 6- 0
3306 Southern Durham       NC  Xavier Proctor             39.16    0- 6- 0
3307 SouthWest Guilford    NC  Danny Schmidinger          62.66   12- 4- 0
3308 Southlake Christian   NC  Brian McCarthy             66.98    8- 4- 0
3309 South Iredell LC      NC  Jason Sendlewski           41.93    0- 8- 0
3310 Southeast             OH  Karl Mesaros               61.67    2- 6- 0
3311 South Salem           OR  Joe Theis                  46.65    0- 6- 0
3312 Southridge, OR        OR  Adrian Macalalad           77.27   10- 4- 0
3313 Souderton             PA  Mark Princehorn            71.35    8- 3- 0
3314 South Philadelphia    PA  Robert Schloss             56.22    5- 3- 0
3315 Southern Lehigh       PA  Ty Souders                 79.89    8- 2- 0
3316 South Fayette         PA  Jordan Sealock             71.22    5- 2- 0
3317 South-Western         PA  Gary Hartsock              74.14    8- 4- 0
3318 South Kingstown       RI  Matthew Hill               84.68    5- 0- 0
3319 Southlake             TX  Bart Sullivan              80.50    8- 4- 0
3320 South Burlington      VT  Garnet Smith               83.82    4- 2- 0
3321 South County          VA  Dale Nalls                 74.20    7- 3- 0
3322 South Lakes           VA  Craig Lunde                77.53   11- 0- 0
3323 South Kitsap          WA  Joshua Paulus              59.17    3- 5- 0
3324 Southridge, WA        WA  Josh Brimberry             65.75    6- 5- 0
3325 South Carleton        ON  Brett Lyle                  0.00    0- 0- 0
3326 South Lincoln         ON  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
3327 South Delta           BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
3328 South Fraser          BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
3329 Spain Park            AL  Alex Mauro                 75.45   10- 2- 0
3330 Spanish River         FL  Dan Schaffer               53.97    1- 9- 0
3331 Sparrows Point        MD  Kevin Chaillou             67.46    5- 5- 0
3332 Spaulding, NH         NH  Rob Lang                   54.84    1- 4- 0
3333 Sparta                NJ  Tyler Meth                 82.47    3- 7- 0
3334 Spanish Springs       NV  Chance Henderson           63.53    3- 6- 0
3335 Spartanburg HS        SC  Nick Plaisted              62.87    8- 7- 0
3336 Spanish Fork          UT  William Nixon              71.17    7- 5- 0
3337 Spaulding, VT         VT  Luke Lecroix               77.44    1- 0- 0
3338 Spencerport           NY  Tim Britton                84.02    4- 3- 0
3339 Spectrum              BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
3340 Sprayberry            GA  Pat Hall                   69.36    6- 7- 0
3341 Springbrook           MD  Jacob Abrams               61.51    1- 3- 0
3342 Springfield Central   MA  TBA                        55.20    1- 2- 0
3343 Spring Lake           MI  Doug Sharp                 70.92    4- 3- 0
3344 Springfield LC, IL    IL  Sean Cox                   63.95    1- 3- 0
3345 Spring Lake Park      MN  Max Corrigan               64.55    1- 1- 0
3346 Springboro            OH  Stefan Schroder            82.20    9- 2- 0
3347 Sprague               OR  Efrain Guzman              71.55    9- 3- 0
3348 Spring-Ford           PA  Kevin Donnelly             79.58   11- 3- 0
3349 Springfield Twp       PA  Hank Resch                 68.86    6- 5- 0
3350 Springfield-Delco     PA  Tom Lemieux                82.10   10- 2- 0
3351 Springside Chestnut   PA  Brian Dougherty            74.81    2-10- 0
3352 Spring Grove          PA  Scott Toman                74.57    8- 4- 0
3353 Spring Valley         SC  Adam Woodley               53.41    3- 9- 0
3354 Spring Mills          WV  Jeremy Kortright           59.73    5- 7- 0
3355 Springfield Collegia  MB  Scott Faris                 0.00    0- 0- 0
3356 Stamford              CT  Mike Nazzaro               66.35    2- 7- 0
3357 Staples               CT  Paul McNulty               86.46    8- 1- 0
3358 St Andrew's, FL       FL  Tony Seaman                82.99   14- 2- 0
3359 St Augustine          FL  David Ott                  73.42   14- 6- 0
3360 St Brendan            FL  Raffy Lazo                 57.10   10- 6- 1
3361 St Edward's School,   FL  Doug Bailey                74.06   12- 5- 0
3362 St John Paul II, FL   FL  Andrew Bolger              74.76   11- 7- 0
3363 St Petersburg Cathol  FL  Bryon Martin               57.42    5- 5- 0
3364 St Stephen's Episcop  FL  Jeffery Cole               64.32    9- 7- 0
3365 St Thomas Aquinas, F  FL  Terry Crowley              81.18   11- 6- 0
3366 Stanton Prep          FL  Blake Bell                 45.91    3-11- 0
3367 Starr's Mill          GA  Jeff Schmidlkofer          82.73   15- 2- 0
3368 St Mary's, Lancaster  NY  TBA                        58.85    0- 2- 0
3369 St Thomas Aquinas, K  KS  Marty Teynor               62.20    5- 6- 0
3370 St Thomas Aquinas, N  NH  Sean Houlahan              69.59    2- 3- 0
3371 St Augustine Prep, N  NJ  J.C. Valore                86.56    6- 2- 0
3372 St John Vianney       NJ  Mike Dowd                  73.77    4- 6- 0
3373 St Joseph, Hammonton  NJ  TBA                        45.79    0- 5- 0
3374 St Joseph, Metuchen   NJ  Andrew Pinto               81.04    6- 4- 0
3375 St Joseph, Montvale   NJ  Dale Weingarten            85.85   10- 2- 0
3376 St Peter's Prep       NJ  Tim Roy                    88.88    7- 2- 0
3377 St Rose Belmar        NJ  Kevin Preston              67.86    3- 8- 0
3378 State College         PA  Bill Kalbfleisch           72.64    7- 4- 0
3379 St Johnsbury Academy  VT  Rich Plonski               61.30    0- 5- 0
3380 Stafford              VA  Troy Lane                  55.45    2- 8- 0
3381 Stadium               WA  TJ Serrianne               68.02    6- 1- 0
3382 Stanwood              WA  Garry Hartzell             69.46    8- 4- 0
3383 Stanstead             PQ  Patrick Columb              0.00    0- 0- 0
3384 St Anselm Abbey       DC  Blake Hollinger            69.90    2- 0- 0
3385 St Louis Univ Jesuit  MO  Andrew Toussaint           74.26    9- 5- 0
3386 St Mary's, MO         MO  Alex Short                 35.19    0- 9- 0
3387 St Andrew's Episc, M  MS  Kirk LaFon                 50.97    6- 2- 0
3388 St Andrews Episc, DC  MD  Dane Smith                 77.72    8- 4- 0
3389 St James, MD          MD  Erik Holt                  68.74    7- 4- 0
3390 St John's College HS  DC  Wes Speaks                 85.57   11- 2- 0
3391 St Maria Goretti      MD  Jared Baranowski           64.02    5- 6- 0
3392 St Marys Ryken        MD  Chris Perkinson            75.35    4-12- 0
3393 St Paul LC, MN        MN  Scott Tapio                 0.00    0- 0- 0
3394 St Benedict, Auburnd  TN  Steven Shipowitz           48.61    3- 5- 0
3395 Stevenson School, CA  CA  Cooper Kehoe               62.39    6- 9- 0
3396 Steamboat Springs     CO  Jay Lattimore              72.23   10- 3- 0
3397 Steinbrenner          FL  John Kuebrich              68.12    9- 9- 0
3398 Stevenson, IL         IL  Patrick Fitzgibbons        71.45    3- 7- 0
3399 Stephen Decatur, MD   MD  Scott Lathroum             74.49    5- 3- 0
3400 Stevens, NH           NH  Pete Lynch Jr.             55.60    0- 3- 0
3401 Steinert-Hamilton Ea  NJ  Bob Ziegler                64.94    5- 6- 0
3402 Steward School        VA  Jim Tyler                  55.42    5- 9- 0
3403 Stevens Point         WI  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
3404 St George's, TN       TN  Kyle Slatery               59.05    3-11- 0
3405 Stillwater            MN  Tom Howe                   79.99    2- 0- 0
3406 St Andrew's, TX       TX  Josh Blumenthal            64.18   11- 9- 0
3407 St Mary's Hall        TX  Christopher Rodriguez      65.46    6- 3- 0
3408 St Michael's Academy  TX  Rudy Perales               58.38    3- 6- 0
3409 St Pius X, TX         TX  Matthew Carr               54.73    6- 5- 0
3410 St Stephen's,TX       TX  Noah Fink                  56.77    3-11- 0
3411 St Thomas             TX  Nathan Hunt                62.43   11- 9- 0
3412 St Francis, NY        NY  Michael Burke              76.24    2- 6- 0
3413 St Joseph Collegiate  NY  Peter Hudecki              88.49    5- 2- 0
3414 St Francis-La Canada  CA  Jared Little               68.55    6-10- 0
3415 St John Bosco         CA  Chris Jewett               72.72    9- 5- 0
3416 St Margarets Episcop  CA  Glen Miles                 86.93   15- 2- 0
3417 St Mary's, Stockton   CA  Paul Feist                 60.97    2- 7- 0
3418 Stockdale LC          CA  Tim Keating                52.16    0- 5- 0
3419 St Mary's HS, CO      CO  Joel Kasten                49.08    2- 8- 0
3420 Stonington            CT  Nick Warhola               66.63    4- 3- 0
3421 Stoneman Douglas      FL  Ryan Burton                75.92   16- 3- 0
3422 Stoneham              MA  Brian Nagle                62.24    2- 3- 0
3423 Stoughton, MA         MA  Pat Healey                 49.67    0- 4- 0
3424 Storm King School     NY  Joseph Graziosi            58.79    2- 0- 0
3425 Stow-Munroe Falls     OH  Carl Dyer                  64.61    4- 6- 0
3426 Stowe                 VT  Michael Loughran           65.67    0- 1- 0
3427 Stone Bridge          VA  Scott Mitchell             74.19    6- 3- 0
3428 Stonewall Jackson     VA  Adam Ward                  63.74    4- 6- 0
3429 Stoughton, WI         WI  Josh Wollin                53.50    0- 3- 0
3430 St Francis, CA        CA  Noah Temple                74.97    9- 3- 0
3431 St Ignatius Prep, CA  CA  Chris Packard              78.72    6- 7- 0
3432 Stratford, CT         CT  Anthony Dellavecchia       63.25    1- 7- 0
3433 St Pius X, GA         GA  Spencer Davidson           74.89    8- 7- 0
3434 Stratford Academy, G  GA  Michael Kelley/Mark Farr   64.11    5- 7- 0
3435 St John's Catholic P  MD  Vic Goeller                68.18    6- 9- 0
3436 St Charles, MD        MD  Taylor Davin               58.53    4- 5- 0
3437 St Bernard's, MA      MA  Mike Kelley                76.77    4- 0- 0
3438 St John Paul II, MA   MA  Philip Detjens             65.13    4- 4- 0
3439 St John's Prep, Danv  MA  John Pynchon               80.90    3- 5- 0
3440 St John's, Shrewsbur  MA  Justin O'Leary             82.42    5- 1- 0
3441 St Mary's, Lynn       MA  Josh Field                 69.47    4- 3- 0
3442 St Mary's, Westfield  MA  Greg Towers                53.81    1- 6- 0
3443 St Peter-Marian       MA  Chad Zannotti              53.83    0- 5- 0
3444 St Clair              MI  Jeremy Hirata              65.46    4- 1- 0
3445 St Francis, TC        MI  Mike Carroll               72.11    5- 1- 0
3446 St Mary Cath Central  MI  Frank Giarmo II            57.17    1- 2- 0
3447 St Cloud Tech         MN  Matthew Keil               69.43    2- 1- 0
3448 St Louis Park         MN  Chris Bixby                54.47    0- 3- 0
3449 St Michael-Albertvil  MN  Steve Simpson              71.53    3- 0- 0
3450 St Paul Central, MN   MN  Ben Mooney                 73.78    1- 0- 0
3451 St Thomas Academy     MN  Luke Marks                 64.10    0- 2- 0
3452 St Lawrence Central   NY  Chris Rose                 86.50    4- 0- 0
3453 St Charles Prep       OH  Pat Harnett                78.02    7- 5- 0
3454 St Edward, OH         OH  Brian Lalley               77.06    6- 7- 0
3455 St Francis DeSales,   OH  Matt Triplett              83.78    9- 1- 0
3456 St Francis DeSales,   OH  Scott Loy                  75.29    3- 6- 0
3457 St Ignatius, Cle Blu  OH  Chris Wancata              70.62    1- 2- 0
3458 St Ignatius, Clevela  OH  Gary Cintron               85.52    9- 5- 0
3459 St John's Jesuit      OH  Adam Salon                 75.51    8- 4- 0
3460 St Vincent-St Mary    OH  Eric Ervin                 62.38    1- 6- 0
3461 St Xavier, Cincinnat  OH  Nate Sprong                87.15    8- 1- 0
3462 Strongsville          OH  George Muller              71.84    4- 7- 0
3463 St Joseph's Prep      PA  Tyler Gilbert              73.94    5- 4- 0
3464 Strath Haven          PA  Jef Hewlings               81.14   10- 2- 0
3465 St James, SC          SC  Joe Grega                  64.18   13- 3- 0
3466 Strake Jesuit         TX  Kevin Anderson             76.38   12- 6- 0
3467 Strake Jesuit II      TX  Kevin Anderson             48.64    1- 8- 0
3468 Stratford, TX         TX  Ben Janes                  67.84   10- 6- 0
3469 Stratton Mtn School   VT  Richard Buhr               44.28    0- 1- 0
3470 St Anne's-Belfield    VA  Bo Perriello               80.33    7- 6- 0
3471 St Christopher's      VA  John Burke                 77.48    6- 6- 0
3472 St John Paul the Gre  VA  Nicholas Kenna             63.67    3- 8- 0
3473 Strasburg LC          VA  Bo Acker                   56.30    1- 5- 0
3474 St Albans, WV         WV  Ben Samples                53.27    2- 5- 0
3475 St Francis Xavier, A  AB                              0.00    0- 0- 0
3476 St Thomas More, BC    BC  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
3477 St Paul's, LA         LA  John Meibaum               75.62   13- 0- 0
3478 St Thomas More, LA    LA  Byrnes Tatford             72.95   13- 4- 0
3479 Sts Peter & Paul      MD  Will Schmidt               72.89    7- 4- 0
3480 Stuart Hall, CA       CA  Jeff Russell               55.40    3- 8- 0
3481 St Augustine, SD      CA  John Tolla                 72.19    8- 7- 0
3482 St Bernard-Wheeler    CT  Kyle Legnos                70.18    5- 1- 0
3483 St Joseph, Trumbull   CT  Brendan Talbot             80.33    4- 2- 0
3484 St Paul Catholic, CT  CT  Chris Kennedy              81.58    8- 0- 0
3485 St Petersburg LC      FL  Jim Wiggers                51.63    0- 1- 0
3486 St Charles East       IL  Nicholas Leonard           70.09    3- 3- 0
3487 St Charles North      IL  Kyle Pepich                70.99    3- 6- 0
3488 St Francis, IL        IL  Bob Grisanzio              71.04    8- 3- 0
3489 St Ignatius Prep, IL  IL  Kyle McGuire               69.94    2- 9- 0
3490 St Laurence           IL  Jay Clarke                 59.39    1- 7- 0
3491 St Rita               IL  Jim Juchcinski             75.23    7- 4- 0
3492 St Joseph, South Ben  IN  Sam Margulis               75.38    6- 2- 0
3493 St Xavier, Louisvill  KY  Scott Howe                 85.18   11- 4- 0
3494 St Dominic Academy,   ME  Ralph Nelson               46.50    0- 1- 0
3495 St Vincent Pallotti   MD  Danny Phillips             53.67    4- 7- 0
3496 Sturgis Charter East  MA  Andrew Watts               56.25    2- 5- 0
3497 Sturgis Charter West  MA  Jon Peterson               44.54    0- 6- 0
3498 St Luke's School      CT  Andy Towers                69.15    2- 3- 0
3499 Stuyvesant            NY  Di Wu                      66.73    4- 3- 0
3500 St Anthony's, NY      NY  Keith Wieczorek            93.67    8- 2- 0
3501 St Dominic, NY        NY  Tom Rooney                 81.54    6- 4- 0
3502 St John Baptist, NY   NY  Bill Staak                 72.63    0- 5- 0
3503 St Joseph By-The-Sea  NY  Brian Palma                65.39    4- 3- 0
3504 St Mary's, Manhasset  NY  Matt Panetta               65.24    4- 7- 0
3505 St Raymond's          NY  Jason Villalobos           56.46    1- 3- 0
3506 St Stephen's, NC      NC  Eric Mendel                66.13   10- 5- 0
3507 St David's School     NC  Doug Hink                  56.22    5- 4- 0
3508 St John's, TX         TX  David Cohn                 79.89   17- 3- 0
3509 St Mark's, TX         TX  Hayward Lee                81.72   10- 6- 0
3510 St Aloysius Gonzaga   ON  Jeff Hohendorf              0.00    0- 0- 0
3511 St Andrew's College   ON  Greg Reid                  76.02    0- 2- 0
3512 St Benedict CSS       ON  Neil Calhoun                0.00    0- 0- 0
3513 St Catharine C.I.     ON  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
3514 St David CSS          ON  Shane Verbiski              0.00    0- 0- 0
3515 St Edmund Campion     ON  Andrew Nahirniak            0.00    0- 0- 0
3516 St Francis Xavier, O  ON  Paul Conley                 0.00    0- 0- 0
3517 St Francis-St Cath    ON  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
3518 St Ignatius Loyola,   ON  Tim Bailly                  0.00    0- 0- 0
3519 St Mark's, Ottawa     ON  Stacey Simpson              0.00    0- 0- 0
3520 St Martin             ON  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
3521 St Mary Catholic, ON  ON  Kevin Robinson              0.00    0- 0- 0
3522 St Mary's Owen Sound  ON  Darryl Ward                 0.00    0- 0- 0
3523 St Mary's, Cobourg    ON  Graham Richards             0.00    0- 0- 0
3524 St Michael Catholic   ON  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
3525 St Michael's College  ON  Alex Frescura              79.39    2- 4- 0
3526 St Michael, Niagara   ON  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
3527 St Peter's            ON  Rod McGillis               79.41    2- 1- 0
3528 St Stephen's, ON      ON  Shane O'Brien               0.00    0- 0- 0
3529 St Theresa Catholic   ON  Roscoe Smith                0.00    0- 0- 0
3530 St Theresa-Midland    ON  Roscoe Smith                0.00    0- 0- 0
3531 St Thomas Aquinas, C  ON  Gordon Knap                 0.00    0- 0- 0
3532 St Thomas More, ON    ON  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
3533 Sturgeon Heights      MB  Matthew Mason               0.00    0- 0- 0
3534 St Albans, DC         DC  Rory Hyland                82.55    9- 7- 0
3535 St Mary's, Annapolis  MD  Victor Lilly               91.60    9- 3- 0
3536 St Paul's, MD         MD  Trey Whitty                86.93    8- 5- 0
3537 St Stephen-St Agnes   VA  Tim Dodds                  85.72   11- 4- 0
3538 St Andrew's, RI       RI  Shane Dunphy               87.95    2- 0- 0
3539 St George's School,   RI  Jake Westermann            74.57    2- 6- 0
3540 St Mark's School, MA  MA  Brian Geraghty             84.79    4- 3- 0
3541 St Paul's School, NH  NH  D. Davies Cabot            75.58    3- 7- 0
3542 St Sebastian          MA  Adam White                 93.29   10- 1- 0
3543 St Thomas More, CT    CT  TBA                        73.35    0- 3- 0
3544 St Andrew's School,   DE  Jaivon Wesley              71.59    6- 2- 0
3545 St Elizabeth          DE  Jeremy Forester            54.85    3- 4- 0
3546 St Georges Tech, DE   DE  Nate Gorski                53.59    3- 4- 0
3547 St Mark's, DE         DE  Mark Reynolds              65.48    3- 3- 0
3548 Suffield HS           CT  Brian Staunton             59.75    3- 6- 0
3549 Suffield Academy      CT  Thomas Foote               85.48    6- 0- 0
3550 Suffern               NY  Dave McNally               74.20    3- 7- 0
3551 Suitland              MD  TBA                        59.17    3- 3- 0
3552 Summit, CO            CO  Matt Marks                 65.96    6- 3- 0
3553 Summit, NJ            NJ  Jim Davidson               98.30    7- 1- 0
3554 Summit CDS, OH        OH  Pat Collura                77.15    6- 4- 0
3555 Summit, OR            OR  Luke Hansen                66.77    1- 8- 0
3556 Sumner                WA  Dan Lancaster              76.32    8- 2- 0
3557 Suncoast-Riviera Bea  FL  Neil Brown                 51.45    0-13- 0
3558 Sunlake               FL  Garry Wittholt             52.00    1- 7- 0
3559 Sun Valley, NC        NC  James Pane                 62.05    7- 8- 0
3560 Sunset                OR  Justin Blackmore           81.64    8- 6- 0
3561 Sun Valley, PA        PA  Tony Soligo                51.93    0-11- 0
3562 Sun Prairie           WI  Andy Schantz               63.57    2- 2- 0
3563 Superior LC           WI  TBA                        49.64    0- 1- 0
3564 Surrattsville         MD  Jonathan White             51.46    1- 3- 0
3565 Sussex Academy        DE  Fred Thompson              39.44    0- 6- 0
3566 Sussex Central        DE  Joe Macaluso               52.42    2- 5- 0
3567 Sussex Tech           DE  Don Golacinski             57.77    1- 8- 0
3568 Susan Wagner          NY  Robert Tycenski            59.12    3- 4- 0
3569 Susquehannock         PA  Russ LeBlanc               78.32    9- 3- 0
3570 Sutton District       ON  Rob Hall                    0.00    0- 0- 0
3571 Swampscott            MA  Todd Pierce                63.99    2- 5- 0
3572 Swartz Creek          MI  Taylor Campbell            65.23    4- 2- 0
3573 Sweet Home            NY  Jeremy Murphy              69.49    1- 3- 0
3574 SWW                   DC  Peter Cizmadia             55.32    2- 3- 0
3575 Sycamore              OH  Greg Cole                  75.37    7- 5- 0
3576 Sylvania Northview    OH  Rob Mahon                  66.84    2- 8- 0
3577 Sylvania Southview    OH  Tony Hunter                67.97    6- 6- 0
3578 Syosset               NY  John Calabria              79.16    2- 5- 0
3579 Syracuse              UT  Scotty Taysom              54.38    2-10- 0
3580 Tabor Academy         MA  RJ Swift                   79.92    3- 5- 0
3581 Tabb LC               VA  Mike Hehir                 62.55    5- 6- 0
3582 Taconic               MA  Tom Harris                 61.32    1- 4- 0
3583 Taft HS, IL           IL  Rich Zei                   55.68    1- 3- 0
3584 Taft School, CT       CT  Nic Bell                   82.01    5- 2- 0
3585 Tahoma                WA  John Lefferts              80.06   11- 3- 0
3586 Talawanda             OH  Brand'n Byrd               61.03    3- 8- 0
3587 Tamalpais             CA  Mike Johnson               68.71   11- 6- 0
3588 Tampa Catholic        FL  Ted Koontz                 65.25    8- 8- 0
3589 Tampa Prep            FL  Eric Snow                  56.60    5- 9- 0
3590 Tantasqua Regional    MA  Gregg Anderson             85.16    3- 0- 0
3591 Tandem Friends        VA  Al Sadtler                 52.47    3- 3- 0
3592 Tappan Zee            NY  Andrew McIntosh            73.66    4- 5- 0
3593 Taravella             FL  Joe Chiarella              47.56    3-10- 0
3594 Tartan                MN  Rick Dickinson             55.19    0- 3- 0
3595 Tatnall School        DE  Jim Trowbridge             68.68    6- 3- 0
3596 Taunton               MA  Brendan Chambers           49.30    0- 7- 0
3597 Taylor, OH            OH  Mark Walters               61.21    0- 2- 0
3598 Taylor Allderdice     PA  John Seekings              55.52    1- 4- 0
3599 Tecumseh              MI  Steve Ayre                 80.20   10- 0- 0
3600 Telluride             CO  Marc Silbergeld            59.79    4- 6- 0
3601 Temecula Great Oak    CA  Mike Bowers                78.01    9- 5- 0
3602 Temecula Valley       CA  Shawn Rotell               65.03    7- 4- 0
3603 Tenafly               NJ  Eric Quaranti              69.49    6- 4- 0
3604 Terra Linda           CA  Marty Jayne                58.21    2-13- 0
3605 Terry Fox             BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
3606 test                  TX  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
3607 Tesoro                CA  Brian Dunn                 84.41   16- 0- 0
3608 Tewksbury Memorial    MA  Keith Stone                58.34    0- 6- 0
3609 Texoma LC             OK  Mike Delloro               53.71    3- 5- 0
3610 Thacher School        CA  Tim Sullivan               68.82    5- 6- 0
3611 Thayer Academy        MA  Stew Curran                77.68    2- 7- 0
3612 The Heights           MD  Dave Mitchell              79.66   13- 5- 0
3613 The Woodlands         TX  Keith Tintle               90.40   17- 1- 0
3614 The Woodlands II      TX  Andris Dikmanis            75.32   15- 6- 0
3615 Thousand Oaks         CA  Michael Delabar            71.99    3-13- 0
3616 Thomas Jefferson      CO  Jason Klimczak             64.64    7- 3- 0
3617 Thompson Valley       CO  Will Cantwell              77.43   10- 1- 0
3618 Thornton Academy      ME  Ryan Hersey                79.90    3- 0- 0
3619 Thomas Stone          MD  Adam Lowe                  44.92    0- 8- 0
3620 Thousand Islands, NY  NY  TBA                        66.70    1- 4- 0
3621 Thomas Worthington    OH  John Haldeman              70.78    2- 8- 0
3622 Thomas Dale           VA  Paul Amos                  59.79    5- 4- 0
3623 Thomas Jefferson      VA  Aaron Hensley              59.71    3- 5- 0
3624 Thomas A. Stewart     ON  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
3625 ThunderRidge          CO  Marko White                63.14    2- 9- 0
3626 Thurston              OR  Ken Rodgers                63.68    3- 7- 0
3627 Tigard                OR  Neal Bateman               76.74    7- 5- 0
3628 Tilton School         NH  Luke Santoro               77.60    4- 4- 0
3629 Timber Creek, FL      FL  Trey Gordon                57.14    5-13- 0
3630 Timberline            ID  Brent Taylor               63.88    9- 7- 0
3631 Timberlane            NH  Ken Blaszka                74.23    4- 1- 0
3632 Timber Creek, NJ      NJ  Kyle O'Donnell             59.36    1- 7- 0
3633 Timpanogos            UT  Jake Ferrin                73.67    7- 5- 0
3634 Timpview              UT  Tyer Thompson              67.25    6- 5- 0
3635 Tippecanoe LC         IN  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
3636 Tiverton              RI  Shane Parker               74.84    2- 1- 0
3637 TMI Episcopal         TX  Blake Skinner              66.53    8- 4- 0
3638 Tolland               CT  Steve Schaus               59.55    1- 5- 0
3639 Toll Gate             RI  Mike Vadney                73.13    1- 2- 0
3640 Tome School           MD                             63.72    3- 2- 0
3641 Toms River East       NJ  Mike Alfieri               77.67    6- 2- 0
3642 Toms River North      NJ  Howard Baranker            75.69    5- 2- 0
3643 Toms River South      NJ  Sean Hirtes                68.51    2- 5- 0
3644 Topsail               NC  Dwight Mullins             60.51    3- 7- 0
3645 Torrey Pines          CA  Jon Zissi                  89.70   12- 1- 0
3646 Totino Grace          MN  Joe Rodriguez              53.06    0- 3- 0
3647 Tottenville           NY  Demetrios Haronitis        69.43    6- 3- 0
3648 Tower Hill School     DE  Brad DuPont                57.77    2- 5- 0
3649 Towson                MD  Shawn Burke                81.10    8- 3- 0
3650 Trabuco Hills         CA  Eric Bassett               79.63   11- 4- 0
3651 Traverse City United  MI  Liberty Provost            71.66    3- 2- 1
3652 Travis                TX  Tim Hilbe                  61.65    8- 7- 0
3653 Transcona Collegiate  MB  Tim Godson                  0.00    0- 0- 0
3654 Trinity Catholic, CT  CT  Bob Judge                  52.85    0- 8- 0
3655 Trinity Catholic, FL  FL  Tyler Porter               32.94    0- 7- 0
3656 Trinity Prep, FL      FL  Marty Schriefer            60.01    6- 7- 0
3657 Trinity Christian, G  GA  Scott Price                75.65   13- 1- 0
3658 Tri-County RVT        MA  Matt Murphy                64.80    3- 2- 0
3659 Triton Regional, MA   MA  Geoff Beckett              65.61    2- 5- 0
3660 Trinity-Pawling Scho  NY  Andrew Kirkaldy            75.36    3- 4- 0
3661 Trinity, Manchester   NH  Mike Martinez              72.24    2- 2- 0
3662 Triton Regional, NJ   NJ  Greg Foster                61.28    5- 4- 0
3663 Trinity School, NY    NY  Ivan Brown                 61.57    2- 7- 0
3664 Trinity Area          PA  Ryan Tappe                 57.86    0- 4- 0
3665 Trinity HS, PA        PA  David Heisey               80.16    9- 1- 0
3666 Trinity Valley        TX  Chris Cobb                 54.24    4- 6- 0
3667 Trinity Episcopal     VA  Chris McQueeney            62.64    7- 5- 0
3668 Trinity Christian, V  VA  Bradley Flood              58.05    5- 3- 0
3669 Trinity-Meadow View   VA  Scott Niklason             64.71    7- 4- 0
3670 Troy Athens           MI  Justin Suarez              75.06    3- 2- 0
3671 Troy, MI              MI  Matthew Kassa              73.44    5- 5- 0
3672 Troy, NY              NY  Joe Bennett                67.13    2- 6- 0
3673 Trussville            AL  Jamey Curlee               62.14    2-10- 0
3674 Trumbull              CT  Jim Kammerman              83.68    7- 2- 0
3675 Truckee-North Tahoe   CA  Eric Martin                56.55    0- 6- 0
3676 Truman                PA  Mike Walczak               42.25    0- 9- 0
3677 T.C. Williams         VA  Michael Wilcox             69.14   10- 3- 0
3678 T.L. Hanna            SC  Bill Williams              44.86    1- 9- 0
3679 Tualatin              OR  Devan Spilker              80.82    7- 4- 0
3680 T.A. Blakelock        ON  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
3681 Tully                 NY  Stew Snyder                76.46    4- 4- 0
3682 Tulsa LC, OK          OK  Brad Nichols               68.91    5- 1- 0
3683 Tunkhannock           PA  Dan Davidson               60.62    3- 5- 0
3684 Turpin                OH  Gary Pottebaum             72.34    5- 5- 0
3685 Tustin                CA  Derek Johnson              51.57    7- 9- 0
3686 Tuscarora, MD         MD  Brandon Chuhran            63.26    3- 7- 0
3687 Tuscarora, VA         VA  Scott Nole                 62.44    4- 5- 0
3688 Twin City LC          NC  Walter Black                0.00    0- 0- 0
3689 Twin Valley           PA  Jack Morrison              66.03    4- 8- 0
3690 Tyngsborough          MA  Kyle Brady                 65.33    2- 6- 0
3691 UMS-Wright            AL  Dennis Dowd                68.07    4- 6- 0
3692 University SF         CA  Cal Kennedy                68.12    9- 5- 0
3693 University Irvine     CA  Andreas Gaynor             56.07    4- 9- 0
3694 University City, SD   CA  Littlewood/Satriano        53.77   10- 7- 0
3695 University HS, Orlan  FL  Ben Hilgen                 52.91    3-13- 0
3696 Union Grove           GA  Chuck Martuzas             61.69    4- 9- 0
3697 University, IN        IN  Steve Nealy                51.57    1- 4- 0
3698 Univ Detroit Jesuit   MI  Ron Martinello             72.26    3- 5- 0
3699 University Liggett    MI  Mike Costanzo              78.86    7- 0- 0
3700 Union-Endicott        NY  Brad Cook                  65.32    1- 8- 0
3701 Uniondale             NY  Hugo Charles               68.60    6- 2- 0
3702 University School, O  OH  Hans Rydquist              80.31    5- 2- 0
3703 Union, OK             OK  Mark Farquhar              65.01    2- 2- 0
3704 Unionville            PA  Steven Holmes              75.64    8- 6- 0
3705 Univ School Nashvill  TN  Josh Scouten               65.72    5-11- 0
3706 Union, WA             WA  Tim Goodspeed              60.77    2- 9- 0
3707 University, Milwauke  WI  Carl Anderson              59.38    1- 1- 0
3708 University, WV        WV  Brian Houk                 67.92    8- 2- 0
3709 Upper Cape Cod RVT    MA  Ernest Yeaw                65.79    4- 2- 0
3710 Upper Arlington       OH  Kyle Olson                 87.43   11- 0- 0
3711 Upper Darby           PA  Joseph Niagara             55.67    2- 8- 0
3712 Upper Dublin          PA  Dave Sowers                83.81   10- 0- 0
3713 Upper Merion          PA  Brady McCormick            56.69    2-11- 0
3714 Upper Moreland        PA  Ethan Fleming              54.85    1- 9- 0
3715 Upper St Clair        PA  Brian Yates                78.53    7- 3- 0
3716 Upperman              TN  Jeff Upshaw                43.22    1- 7- 0
3717 Upper Canada College  ON  Max Perren                 73.11    4- 6- 0
3718 Urban School          CA  John Sheehan               63.74    4- 7- 0
3719 Urbana                MD  Gavin Donahue              75.39    7- 6- 0
3720 USMA Prep             NJ  TBA                        90.54    2- 0- 0
3721 USNA Prep             RI  Shayne Lynch               75.65    0- 6- 0
3722 Utica Eisenhower      MI  Andrew Ferrari             69.19    5- 1- 0
3723 Utica HS              MI  Ruben Toribio              62.79    3- 3- 0
3724 Utica Stevenson       MI  Tony Zuccaro               57.83    1- 4- 0
3725 Utica Proctor         NY  Jerry Fiorini              53.98    1- 6- 0
3726 U-32                  VT  Chadde Wolf                74.45    1- 0- 0
3727 Vail Mountain         CO  Bobby Ecker                62.62    5- 7- 0
3728 Valencia-Placentia    CA  Mo Lenjavi                 45.33    1-11- 0
3729 Valencia-Santa Clari  CA  Mark Bell                  70.06    7- 8- 0
3730 Valley Academy        CA  Diego Gonzalez             58.17    9- 3- 0
3731 Valhalla, CA          CA  Jason Balistreri           50.97    7- 8- 0
3732 Valley Center         CA  Evan Forayter              66.84    7- 6- 0
3733 Valor Christian       CO  John Grant Jr              75.61    8- 4- 0
3734 Valley Regional       CT  George Hudson              64.86    3- 4- 0
3735 Vallivue              ID  Kegan Collins              62.16    5- 4- 0
3736 Valley Stream Centra  NY  Dan Kraemer                66.88    3- 4- 0
3737 Valley Central        NY  Tom Stoddard               70.83    3- 6- 0
3738 Valley Forge MA       PA  Brian Goettner              0.00    0- 0- 0
3739 Valley                BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
3740 Vandegrift            TX  Luke Cometti               73.64    6-10- 0
3741 Vancouver College     BC                              0.00    0- 0- 0
3742 Vashon Island         WA  Charle Rosenberry          69.45    8- 1- 0
3743 Venice                FL  TBA                        52.61    2- 5- 0
3744 Vero Beach            FL  Brian Sartain              59.40    4- 9- 0
3745 Vernon Hills          IL  Michael Curtin             72.18    6- 6- 0
3746 Vermont Academy       VT  David Hodgson              63.80    1- 7- 0
3747 Vernon Township       NJ  Harry Shortway             78.04    5- 6- 0
3748 Verona, NJ            NJ  Matthew Diglio             70.89    3- 7- 0
3749 Vernon-Verona Sheril  NY  Kristofer Sullivan         70.88    4- 2- 0
3750 Verona, WI            WI  Nate Lutterman             67.66    2- 1- 0
3751 Vestavia Hills        AL  Randy Nace                 81.43   10- 0- 0
3752 Vestal                NY  Chris Dutkowsky            84.11    9- 1- 0
3753 Vianney Marianist     MO  Mike Liebreich             66.78   11- 4- 0
3754 Vicksburg             MI  Ben Wolfman                79.00    7- 1- 0
3755 Victor                NY  Jim Andre                  94.55    7- 1- 0
3756 Viewpoint School      CA  Brendan Smith              62.22    6- 8- 0
3757 Viera                 FL  Charlie Crawford           73.10   14- 1- 0
3758 Viewmont              UT  Kelly Fujikawa             66.22    6- 6- 0
3759 Village Christian     CA  Joe Sofio                  76.49   12- 2- 0
3760 Village School        TX  Ethan Morgan               40.52    1- 9- 0
3761 Vinal Tech            CT  RoseAnn Vaughan            42.47    0- 6- 0
3762 Vineland              NJ  Michael Kenney             51.85    1- 7- 0
3763 Vincent Massey        MB  Tracey Groening             0.00    0- 0- 0
3764 Virginia Episcopal    VA  Mike Gardiner              69.16    4- 5- 0
3765 Vista del Lago        CA  Mike Messersmith           65.54    5- 7- 0
3766 Vista Murrieta        CA  Jeff Young                 68.96    9- 5- 0
3767 Vista Ridge           TX  TBA                        45.12    0- 6- 0
3768 Voorhees              NJ  Nick Perkalis              79.49    6- 6- 0
3769 Voorheesville         NY  Derek Gavin                69.47    5- 2- 0
3770 Voyager Academy       NC  Kevin Lilley               45.18    0- 7- 0
3771 Wachusett Regional    MA  Phil Jackson               68.20    1- 4- 0
3772 Waccamaw              SC  Marc Frechette             60.19    9- 6- 0
3773 Wadsworth             OH  Jeff Kisor                 68.96    4- 4- 0
3774 Wade Hampton          SC  Tim Oelgoetz               36.40    0-10- 0
3775 Wahconah              MA  Zach Sondrini              74.18    2- 2- 0
3776 Wakefield, MA         MA  Andrew Lavalle             77.11    4- 5- 0
3777 Wake Forest           NC  John Fernandez             60.01    4- 6- 0
3778 Wakefield, NC         NC  Derin Vacca                75.27   10- 1- 0
3779 Wakefield HS, VA      VA  Keith Campbell             48.40    1-10- 0
3780 Wakefield School, VA  VA  Lee Marshall               50.52    1- 5- 0
3781 Walker School         GA  Dave Harding               67.90    7- 9- 0
3782 Walton                GA  Griffin Spotz              81.41   13- 4- 0
3783 Walkersville          MD  Randolph Clark             65.24    2- 6- 0
3784 Walt Whitman, MD      MD  Tommy Rothert              74.61    7- 2- 0
3785 Walter Johnson        MD  Peter Park                 62.26    3- 6- 0
3786 Walpole               MA  Jason Andalo               85.30    4- 3- 0
3787 Waltham               MA  Mike Lucchetti             72.14    2- 4- 0
3788 Walled Lake Central   MI  Michael Cleay              61.39    2- 7- 0
3789 Walled Lake Northern  MI  Mitch Loney                68.83    5- 5- 0
3790 Walled Lake Western   MI  Chris Roltsch              62.16    2- 8- 0
3791 Waldwick              NJ  Mike Dittamo               69.88    6- 3- 0
3792 Wall Township         NJ  Chris Knight               84.36   10- 2- 0
3793 Wallkill              NY  Alex Danon                 70.44    3- 4- 0
3794 Walt Whitman, NY      NY  Matt Lauria                80.54    4- 5- 0
3795 Walnut Hills          OH  Conor Peck                 66.86    2- 5- 0
3796 Walsh Jesuit          OH  George Wright              68.82    4- 6- 0
3797 Wantagh               NY  John Cuiffo                78.32    6- 3- 0
3798 Wando                 SC  Lance Renes                75.79   11- 4- 0
3799 Wappingers Falls CSD  NY  Brian Kuczma               73.14    4- 4- 0
3800 Warren Township       IL  Greg Janczak               79.03    7- 0- 0
3801 Warren Cousino        MI  Jess VanDerMaas            50.33    0- 6- 0
3802 Warren Mott           MI  Dylan Bielski              55.01    1- 5- 0
3803 Waring School         MA  Tim Greiner                78.67    2- 1- 0
3804 Wardlaw-Hartridge     NJ  Dave LiSooey               60.41    5- 3- 0
3805 Warren Hills          NJ  Patrick Kablis             75.00    5- 4- 0
3806 Warwick Valley        NY  Graig McElroy              82.01    7- 2- 0
3807 Ward Melville         NY  Jay Negus                  95.90   10- 1- 0
3808 Warwick               PA  Wayne Hummer               75.91    8- 4- 0
3809 Washington, Fremont   CA  Larry Edelson              47.40    3- 8- 0
3810 Washington, FL        FL  Marcus Story               58.04    8- 7- 0
3811 Washington LC, IL     IL  Zach Davis                 81.92    5- 0- 0
3812 Washington Twp        NJ  Josh Hanlon                80.76    5- 8- 0
3813 Washingtonville       NY  Collin Ryan                67.13    1- 2- 0
3814 Wasatch               UT  Kevin Wallace              57.63    3- 9- 0
3815 Washington-Lee        VA  Neal Hicks                 57.46    4- 8- 0
3816 Watsonville           CA  TBA                        45.09    2- 6- 0
3817 Waterford             CT  Chris Landry               78.57    6- 1- 0
3818 Watertown, CT         CT  Steve LaBella              56.68    1- 5- 0
3819 Watkins Mill          MD  TBA                        58.24    2- 4- 0
3820 Watertown, MA         MA  Michael Powderly           61.62    2- 4- 0
3821 Waterford United      MI  Chris Repkey               65.52    4- 5- 0
3822 Watchung Hills        NJ  Jamie Lovejoy              95.61    9- 0- 0
3823 Watertown IHC         NY  Jason St. Croix            58.11    0- 5- 0
3824 Watertown, NY         NY  Brian Navarra              84.44    5- 1- 0
3825 Watkins Glen          NY                             55.92    0- 7- 0
3826 Waterloo              NY  Matt Morrin                62.78    0- 6- 0
3827 Watauga               NC  Todd Allan                 45.66    1-12- 0
3828 Waterford             UT  Dave Brattin               59.12    2-10- 0
3829 Watertown, WI         WI  Kyle Mayfield              49.26    0- 1- 0
3830 Waubonsie-Metea Co-O  IL  Chris Conner               63.90    1- 5- 0
3831 Waukesha LC           WI  Ken Dixon                  66.65    3- 1- 0
3832 Waunakee              WI  Mike Reiter                73.89    5- 0- 0
3833 Wausau                WI  Travis Brown               71.53    2- 0- 0
3834 Wauwatosa LC          WI  Robin Buckley              58.27    2- 3- 0
3835 Waynflete School      ME  Parker Repko               49.49    0- 2- 0
3836 Wayland               MA  Marcus Craigwell           86.61    7- 1- 0
3837 Wayzata               MN  Chad Herr                  72.57    3- 0- 0
3838 Wayne Hills           NJ  Marc Jacobson              87.71   10- 1- 0
3839 Wayne Valley          NJ  Robert Glander             84.62   10- 0- 0
3840 Wayne Central         NY  Eric Carlsen               82.22    4- 3- 0
3841 Webster Groves        MO  Brandon Hope               67.41    7- 3- 0
3842 Webster Schroeder     NY  Jason Mordaci              86.66    5- 3- 0
3843 Webster Thomas        NY  Rob Ruller                 95.30    9- 0- 0
3844 Webb School, Knoxvil  TN  Rico Silvera               77.58    9- 1- 0
3845 Weber                 UT  Chuck Holland              57.87    3- 9- 0
3846 Weddington            NC  Britton Short              83.71   12- 2- 0
3847 Wellington            FL  Johnny Hernandez           67.05   10- 6- 0
3848 Wells                 ME  Don Whitten                52.14    0- 1- 0
3849 Wellesley             MA  Jim Connolly               87.49    6- 1- 0
3850 Wellington School     OH  Eric Fraser                57.77    0- 6- 0
3851 Wentzville            MO  Chris Benton               56.03    7- 2- 0
3852 Wenatchee             WA  Brandon Parker             77.90   12- 1- 0
3853 West Los Angeles LC   CA  Peter Dante                79.92    9- 0- 0
3854 West Ranch            CA  Mike Borsos                70.46    5- 7- 0
3855 Westchester           CA  Scott Boyce                42.40    2- 8- 0
3856 Westlake, CA          CA  Peter Swander              81.03   13- 4- 0
3857 Westview, CA          CA  Rob Bauer                  76.96   14- 4- 0
3858 West Haven            CT  Pat Reed                   63.28    5- 4- 0
3859 Westhill, CT          CT  Scott Stone                55.19    0- 7- 0
3860 Weston, CT            CT  Josh Thornton              82.49    8- 1- 0
3861 Wesley Chapel HS      FL                             50.62    0-14- 0
3862 West Boca Raton       FL  Nathan Snitz               65.56    8-10- 0
3863 West Broward          FL  Daniel Cuoco               51.17    1- 7- 0
3864 West Florida Tech     FL  Justin Luciano             65.77   15- 4- 0
3865 West Orange, FL       FL  Bill Baker                 76.61   14- 0- 0
3866 West Shore            FL  Dr. Dan Scheuerer          52.99    4-10- 0
3867 Western-Davie         FL  Doug Shanahan              74.14   16- 4- 0
3868 Westminster Christia  FL  Brendan Fisher             55.31    7- 7- 1
3869 Wesleyan              GA  Lee Rider                  77.53   10- 5- 0
3870 West Forsyth, GA      GA  John Laden                 76.98   11- 6- 0
3871 Westminster, GA       GA  Tony Souza                 83.77   13- 5- 0
3872 West Aurora           IL                             61.77    1- 6- 0
3873 West Chicago          IL  Jason DeMaria              65.28    2- 4- 0
3874 Westfield, IN         IN  Troy Dinkel                78.14    9- 1- 0
3875 Westbrook             ME  Pete Lyons                 60.80    0- 1- 0
3876 Western STES          MD  Nathan Brooks              51.88    3- 6- 0
3877 Westlake, MD          MD  Matthew Panzarella         48.00    0- 7- 0
3878 Westminster, MD       MD  Steve DeFeo                85.49    9- 1- 0
3879 West Springfield, MA  MA  Sean Kerrigan              66.93    3- 4- 0
3880 Westborough           MA  Tim Montgomery             70.30    1- 5- 0
3881 Westfield, MA         MA  Mark Cavallon              84.99    6- 1- 0
3882 Westford Academy      MA  Matt Tholander             74.90    4- 1- 0
3883 Weston, MA            MA  Jim Wilcon                 71.80    2- 3- 0
3884 Westwood, MA          MA  Todd Zahurak               83.23    6- 2- 0
3885 West Bloomfield       MI  Joe Hubbard                58.35    2- 3- 0
3886 Westminster Christia  MO  John Pettis                54.34    7- 4- 0
3887 West Des Moines-Vall  IA  Austin Ladd                66.33    6- 0- 0
3888 Westside, Omaha       NE  Cory Damgaard              48.90    2- 1- 1
3889 Westminster School,   CT  Ryan Curtis                75.02    3- 5- 0
3890 West Deptford         NJ  Mike Yarusso               77.30    6- 4- 0
3891 West Essex Regional   NJ  Justin Schwindel           74.10    0-10- 0
3892 West Milford          NJ  Gary Stoll                 60.79    2-10- 0
3893 West Morris Central   NJ  Rob Goodwin                82.27    3- 7- 0
3894 West Orange, NJ       NJ  Peter Tourian              57.20    0- 9- 0
3895 West Windsor-PB No    NJ  Chris Petrone              62.39    0- 9- 0
3896 West Windsor-PB So    NJ  Mike Sheehan               75.36    5- 5- 0
3897 Westfield, NJ         NJ  Patrick Tuohy              89.04    5- 4- 0
3898 Westwood, NJ          NJ  Matt Biello                70.25    6- 4- 0
3899 Westlake, NY          NY  Hunter Burnard             78.27    6- 2- 0
3900 West Genesee          NY  Mike Messere               94.08    9- 1- 0
3901 Westhill, NY          NY  Mike Leuze                 88.64    8- 2- 0
3902 West Seneca East      NY  Jimmy Maisano              82.11    4- 2- 0
3903 West Seneca West      NY  Bob Tulowiecki             76.77    3- 4- 0
3904 West Hempstead        NY  Mike Paul                  65.44    4- 4- 0
3905 West Babylon          NY  Kevin Hennessy             78.01    5- 6- 0
3906 West Islip            NY  Scott Craig                88.03    7- 4- 0
3907 Westhampton Beach     NY  Drew Peters                81.93    6- 4- 0
3908 West Brunswick        NC  Steve Corbett              45.64    2- 7- 0
3909 West Carteret         NC  James Chiavola             46.25    3- 7- 0
3910 West Forsyth, NC      NC  Brendan Beatty             61.21   10- 6- 0
3911 West Stokes           NC  Colon Moore                61.24    8- 4- 0
3912 Western Alamance      NC  Hugh Fiery                 46.03    0- 7- 0
3913 Western Guilford      NC  Harry Wellons              58.92   10- 4- 0
3914 Wesleyan Christian    NC  Michael Braxton            40.85    1- 4- 0
3915 West Geauga           OH  Anthony Tadaj              67.62    3- 1- 0
3916 Western Reserve Acad  OH  Joshua Krutowsky           74.10    2- 5- 0
3917 Westerville Central   OH  Jeremy Schocken            74.31    6- 5- 0
3918 Westerville North     OH  Nate Nelson                73.73    7- 6- 0
3919 Westerville South     OH  Michael Spatafore          64.81    2- 8- 0
3920 Westlake, OH          OH  Brian Stepanek             76.48    5- 3- 0
3921 West Albany           OR  TBA                        64.63    7- 3- 0
3922 West Linn             OR  Mark Flood                 84.14    8- 4- 0
3923 West Salem            OR  Sean Litrakis              67.28    4- 7- 0
3924 Westview, OR          OR  Bruce Theurer              69.29    5- 7- 0
3925 West Chester East     PA  Jim Schorn                 68.92    4- 7- 0
3926 West Chester Henders  PA  Paul Stankewicz            75.46    7- 4- 0
3927 West Chester Rustin   PA  Kevin Philibin             68.69    6- 7- 0
3928 West Philadelphia     PA  Tim Morrison               42.30    0- 5- 0
3929 Westtown              PA  Todd MacFarlane            72.88    5- 2- 0
3930 West York             PA  Joseph Warns               66.76    5- 6- 0
3931 Westerly              RI  Bruce Brawley              61.00    0- 7- 0
3932 Westwood, SC          SC  Chris Shealy               44.29    0- 7- 0
3933 West Knoxville        TN  Reede Copeland             66.23    3- 5- 0
3934 Westlake, TX          TX  Chris Delfausse            83.38   12- 4- 0
3935 Westlake II, TX       TX  Tom Keaton                 76.33   11- 3- 0
3936 Westside, TX          TX  Mark Mazoch                48.39    3-11- 0
3937 Westwood, TX          TX  Tyler Moore                64.35    5- 9- 0
3938 West Jordan           UT  Kade Brown                 47.17    0-15- 0
3939 Westlake, UT          UT  Daniel Horne               63.86    6- 7- 0
3940 West Potomac          VA  John Stamos                67.44    9- 3- 0
3941 West Springfield, VA  VA  Clarkson Meredith          67.44    3- 5- 0
3942 Western Albemarle     VA  Alex Whitten               75.72    6- 2- 0
3943 Westfield, VA         VA  Phil Polizzotti            72.64    8- 5- 0
3944 Western Branch LC     VA  Kerris Taylor              55.59    3- 9- 0
3945 West Seattle          WA  Will Dawson                60.09    5- 4- 0
3946 West Valley           WA  John Taylor                64.47    6- 6- 0
3947 West Bend LC          WI  Emmet O'Malley             63.68    2- 0- 0
3948 Westside LC, WI       WI  Michael Evans              59.70    1- 3- 0
3949 West Hill             ON  Rodney Tapp                 0.00    0- 0- 0
3950 West Kildonan         MB  Stacey McIvor               0.00    0- 0- 0
3951 Westwood Collegiate   MB  Brian Vandette              0.00    0- 0- 0
3952 Weymouth              MA  Adam Tragellis             74.11    4- 3- 0
3953 Wharton               FL  Dan McCall                 60.37    4- 9- 0
3954 Wheat Ridge           CO  Darin Denton               69.89    4- 9- 0
3955 Wheeler, GA           GA  Robert Nichols             67.42    6- 9- 0
3956 Wheaton Academy       IL  Geof Weisenborn            72.34    5- 2- 0
3957 Wheaton North         IL  Chris Weed                 71.80    2- 3- 0
3958 Wheaton South         IL  Mike Blouin                70.43    1- 2- 0
3959 Wheaton               MD  Oscar Amaguana             49.94    0- 3- 0
3960 Wheatley              NY  Richard Donovan            69.79    3- 4- 0
3961 Wheeler School, RI    RI  Richard Gilder             77.35    4- 2- 0
3962 Wheeling Cent Cath    WV  Kevin Maloney              64.85    8- 4- 0
3963 Wheeling Park         WV  Eric Lynch                 47.52    0- 9- 0
3964 Whitefish LC          MT  Matt Rizzolo               58.09    3- 1- 0
3965 Whitefield Academy    GA  John Hunter                75.07    9- 6- 0
3966 Whitewater            GA  Nick Castagna              66.65    6- 9- 0
3967 Whitney Young         IL  Jim Speth                  67.31    4- 4- 0
3968 Whitman-Hanson        MA  Rob White                  66.25    1- 5- 0
3969 Whittier RVT          MA  Ryan Richards              64.77    3- 1- 0
3970 White Bear Lake       MN  Brandon Husak              77.48    3- 0- 0
3971 White Plains          NY  Mark Armogida              72.67    5- 4- 0
3972 Whitesboro            NY  Sean Temple                71.04    4- 5- 0
3973 Whitney Point         NY  Trevor Erb                 75.35    7- 3- 0
3974 White River           WA  John O'Connor              69.11   10- 3- 0
3975 Wicomico              MD  Greg LaFrance              50.86    1- 8- 0
3976 Wichita I, KS         KS  Tim VanWye                 54.16    0- 1- 0
3977 Wichita Unified, KS   KS  Draius Mills                0.00    0- 0- 0
3978 Wilson, CA            CA  Sterling McDowell-Ashe     61.84    9- 2- 0
3979 Wilbur Cross          CT  Paul Morrell               52.24    1- 5- 0
3980 Wilton                CT  John Wiseman               85.61    5- 4- 0
3981 William Penn          DE  Brioan Polaski             35.98    0- 6- 0
3982 Wilmington Charter    DE  Matt Daley                 63.84    4- 2- 0
3983 Wilmington Christian  DE  Ross Conrad                46.96    2- 4- 0
3984 Wilmington Friends    DE  Jake Rashkind              72.53    6- 2- 0
3985 Wilde Lake            MD  Mycheal Gaines             64.59    1- 4- 0
3986 Wilmington, MA        MA  Fran Peters                65.47    1- 3- 0
3987 Williams School       CT  Mark Fader                 76.50    2- 2- 0
3988 Wilbraham & Monson    MA  Mike MacDonald             76.38    2- 4- 0
3989 Williston Northampto  MA  Connor Mooney              86.90    6- 2- 0
3990 Williamstown          NJ  Harry Sankey               64.30    1- 9- 0
3991 Williamsville East    NY  Ed Greenway                81.32    5- 3- 0
3992 Williamsville North   NY  Andy Behm                  77.95    2- 3- 0
3993 Williamsville South   NY  Luke Falzone               76.06    3- 2- 0
3994 Wilson Central        NY  Kris Brayley               56.61    0- 3- 0
3995 William Floyd         NY  Desmond Megna              78.82    5- 6- 0
3996 Wilmington Ashley     NC  Dave Kintzer               54.84    3- 9- 0
3997 Wilmington Hoggard    NC  Steve Treman               79.70   15- 1- 0
3998 Wilmington Laney      NC  Ken Broomfield             70.73   11- 5- 0
3999 Wilmington New Hanov  NC  Keith Hatcher              72.32   10- 4- 0
4000 Willoughby South      OH  Steven Scherl              53.03    0- 9- 0
4001 Wilmington, OH        OH  Adam Shultz                58.44    3- 6- 0
4002 Wilson, OR            OR  Derek MacDicken            75.97    6- 3- 0
4003 Wilsonville           OR  Michael Wilson             61.76    2- 9- 0
4004 Wilson West Lawn      PA  Bill Waldron               82.76   12- 2- 0
4005 William Byrd          VA  Greg Warren                46.41    1- 8- 0
4006 William Fleming       VA  Duane Parker               37.12    0- 7- 0
4007 Windsor, CA           CA  Ross Albertson             58.67    6-12- 0
4008 805 LC                CA  Jeff Deskins               65.63    6- 3- 0
4009 Windsor, CO           CO  David Shigekane            66.28    5- 6- 0
4010 Windsor, CT           CT  Jon McGlynn                64.34    5- 3- 0
4011 Windermere HS         FL  Ricky Kaetzel              60.54    6- 6- 0
4012 Windermere Prep       FL  Joe Marasco                62.89   11- 6- 0
4013 Winter Haven          FL  Matt Harris                56.11    8- 8- 0
4014 Winter Park           FL  Ryan Healey                79.26   17- 1- 0
4015 Winter Springs        FL  Scott Sharp                47.82    0-11- 0
4016 Windham, ME           ME  Peter Small                55.14    0- 1- 0
4017 Winslow, ME           ME  Bruce Lambrecht            68.71    2- 0- 0
4018 Winters Mill          MD  Jeff Beeker                67.15    2- 7- 0
4019 Winchester, MA        MA  John Pirani                86.61    6- 1- 0
4020 Winthrop              MA  Brian Donnelly             64.69    4- 4- 0
4021 Winona LC             MN  Jack Keilty                 0.00    0- 0- 0
4022 Winchendon School     MA  Thomas Hamilton            64.15    1- 5- 0
4023 Windham, NH           NH  Jason Rozembersky          72.78    4- 1- 0
4024 Winnacunnet           NH  Jon Gozzo                  75.48    5- 0- 0
4025 Winslow Twp, NJ       NJ  Chris Cuneo                54.68    0- 8- 0
4026 Winston Salem Carver  NC  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
4027 Winton Woods          OH  Christian Twitty           51.63    0- 7- 0
4028 Winchester Thurston   PA  Josh Oryhon                50.70    0- 3- 0
4029 Wiregrass Ranch       FL  T.J. FitzSimons            70.61   13- 3- 0
4030 Wissahickon           PA  Dan Layfield               67.20    3- 6- 0
4031 W.T. Dwyer            FL  Tom Dean                   71.34    8- 8- 0
4032 Woburn Memorial       MA  Mike Clifford              69.71    2- 5- 0
4033 W.G. Enloe            NC  Dan Nolan                  51.71    3- 8- 0
4034 Wolcott               CT  Cam Glaser                 57.14    2- 3- 0
4035 W.M. Williams         NC  Jim McGill                 50.96    3- 5- 0
4036 Woodcreek LC          CA  Casey Liebler              71.00   10- 4- 0
4037 Woodside HS           CA  Ralph Lewis                50.76    4- 9- 0
4038 Woodbridge, CA        CA  Perry Craz                 69.53   13- 5- 0
4039 Woodstock Academy     CT  Zach Turini                59.67    2- 3- 0
4040 Woodbridge, DE        DE  Matt Davis                 49.48    1- 6- 0
4041 Woodstock             GA  Peter Manderano            74.84    8- 7- 0
4042 Woodward Academy      GA  Andy Pons                  81.50   13- 2- 0
4043 Wood River            ID  Aaron Prazenka             45.62    1- 6- 0
4044 Woodford County       KY  Jeff Faulkner              60.75    9- 6- 0
4045 Woodlawn              MD  TBA                        52.40    3- 2- 0
4046 Wootton               MD  Jonathan Powell            66.87    4- 5- 0
4047 Woodbury              MN  Jason Worwa                58.73    0- 2- 0
4048 Woodhall School       CT  Louis Reycroft             52.17    1- 2- 0
4049 Wooster School, CT    CT  Bill Rexford               72.45    4- 4- 0
4050 Woodstown             NJ  Bryan Sperry               64.71    3- 7- 0
4051 Wooster, OH           OH  Blair Young                72.38    3- 6- 0
4052 Woodlynde             PA  Scott Hanson               64.04    0- 2- 0
4053 Woodmont              SC  Edward Knope               50.75    2-10- 0
4054 Woods Cross           UT  Shawn Carter               49.14    1-14- 0
4055 Woodstock Union       VT  Brandon Little             72.92    2- 2- 0
4056 Woodbridge, VA        VA  Cody Ridgway               59.38    3- 5- 0
4057 Woodgrove             VA  Ricky Reyes                64.15    2- 6- 0
4058 Woodson               VA  Ryan Hilliard              75.37    9- 2- 0
4059 Woodberry Forest      VA  Spotty Robins              72.41    6- 9- 0
4060 Woodrow Wilson        DC  Damien Begley              64.99    5- 3- 0
4061 Woodinville           WA  Pete Crowley               78.37    8- 4- 0
4062 Worcester Prep        MD  Kevin Gates                73.48    4- 5- 0
4063 Worcester Academy, M  MA  Matthew Dickson            71.49    2- 5- 0
4064 Worthington Kilbourn  OH  Mike Lippert               83.46    8- 3- 0
4065 Wyoming               OH  Dan Gordon                 75.30    6- 2- 0
4066 Wyoming Area          PA  Shaun Rohland              75.32    6- 2- 0
4067 Wyoming Seminary      PA  Andrew Billen              71.73    4- 6- 0
4068 Wyomissing            PA  Andrew Siggins             62.27    2-10- 0
4069 Xavier, CT            CT  Scott Basile               79.05    4- 2- 0
4070 Xaverian Brothers, M  MA  Tim Gardner                89.00    7- 1- 0
4071 Xaverian, NY          NY  Jeremy Mangano             56.52    0- 3- 0
4072 Xavier, NY            NY  Pat Drennan                71.62    5- 2- 0
4073 Xenia                 OH  Scott Dye                  56.85    1- 9- 0
4074 Yarmouth              ME  David Pearl                75.56    3- 0- 0
4075 Yonkers               NY  Kyle Calabro               53.78    2- 4- 0
4076 York School, CA       CA  TBA                        42.26    1- 5- 0
4077 Yorba Linda           CA  Mike Schreiber             78.75   12- 3- 0
4078 York, IL              IL  Don Canfield               74.80    6- 8- 1
4079 York, ME              ME  Garrett McLean             72.17    1- 0- 0
4080 Yorktown, NY          NY  Sean Carney                92.70    7- 3- 0
4081 York Catholic         PA  Shane Harper               79.25    7- 4- 0
4082 York Suburban         PA  Luke Beam                  74.70    6- 5- 0
4083 Yorktown, VA          VA  Greg Beer                  67.29    4- 7- 0
4084 York LC, VA           VA  Steve Butler               73.60    7- 2- 0
4085 Yuba Sutter LC        CA  Ryan Stewart               61.38    4- 8- 0
4086 Zeeland               MI  Todd Kamstra               75.83    6- 2- 0
4087 Zephyrhills Christia  FL  TBA                        52.75    0- 1- 0
4088 Zionsville            IN  Dan Gray                   74.68    6- 3- 0
Create a free lacrosse website