Thu Apr 26 14:35:34 UTC 2018

LaxPower's exclusive ratings and rankings are now available for premium users via the LaxPower app and LaxPower.com. Download the app today and never miss a minute of the action.
  No Team                  ST  Coach                      PR       W  L  T
 
   1 AA Gabriel Richard    MI  Melissa Giannini           55.93    1- 0- 1
   2 Aberdeen              MD  Caitlin Kincaid            64.43    1- 2- 0
   3 Abington HS, PA       PA  Amanda Kammes              76.12    5- 4- 0
   4 Abington, MA          MA  Meredith McManus           55.97    5- 2- 0
   5 Abington Friends      PA  Therese Walsh              58.43    0- 2- 0
   6 Abington Heights      PA  Becky Davis                46.49    0- 2- 0
   7 Abraham Lincoln, NY   NY  Christian Clarke            0.00    0- 0- 0
   8 Absegami              NJ  Anna Gordon                57.47    5- 5- 0
   9 Acalanes              CA  Courtney Neff              75.20   12- 5- 0
  10 Academy Park          PA  Susan Reutter              61.13    2- 3- 0
  11 Acad of the New Chur  PA  Whin Brown-Sylla           62.67    2- 3- 0
  12 Academic Magnet       SC  Murray Eicher              46.30    0- 5- 0
  13 Acton-Boxborough      MA  Rob Donaldson              59.60    1- 8- 0
  14 Adam Scott SS         CN  Leith Rhodes                0.00    0- 0- 0
  15 Advanced M&S Acad Ch  MA  Rich Fulvi                 45.82    2- 3- 0
  16 Agawam                MA  Carla Lemnah-Warner        75.26    6- 1- 0
  17 Agnes Irwin           PA  Lauren Wray                87.18   10- 4- 0
  18 Agoura                CA  Courtney Schneck           64.40    5- 6- 0
  19 Air Academy           CO  Kali Maxwell               61.24    6- 6- 0
  20 Alameda Club          CA  Beth McMahonwise            0.00    0- 0- 0
  21 Albertus Magnus       NY  Missi Holland              76.07    7- 2- 0
  22 Albany Academy SG     NY  Greg Giombetti             50.95    1- 2- 0
  23 Albany HS             NY  Teresa Hayes               41.93    1- 8- 0
  24 Albemarle             VA  Lauren Thraves             70.45    6- 4- 0
  25 Albert College HS     CN  Molly McIntyre              0.00    0- 0- 0
  26 Alcoa                 TN  Misty Dagley               38.02    1-11- 0
  27 Alexander Hamilton    CA  Jessica Demuth             54.19    3-10- 1
  28 Alexis I. duPont      DE  Samantha Kotowski           0.00    0- 0- 0
  29 Algonquin             MA  Vanessa Larareo            71.72    4- 2- 0
  30 Alhambra              CA  John Sasaki                51.20    4-10- 0
  31 Aliso Niguel          CA  Dave Elkins                72.00   11- 3- 0
  32 All Saints Academy    FL  Aricka Ward                54.79   10- 3- 0
  33 Allatoona             GA  Laura Meade                59.13    9- 8- 0
  34 Allentown, NJ         NJ  Jennifer Garavente         82.70    8- 2- 0
  35 Allentown Central Ca  PA  JoAnne Seifert             66.50    2- 2- 0
  36 Allen                 TX  Casmeir  Mahdi             69.28    5- 5- 0
  37 All Saints CSS        CN  Krista McCloskey            0.00    0- 0- 0
  38 Alonso                FL  TBA                        36.89    0- 5- 0
  39 Alpharetta            GA  Karen Allen                72.53   11- 6- 0
  40 Alta                  UT  Josh Sullivan              63.00    8- 2- 0
  41 Alvirne               NH  Ron Cote                   51.42    0- 1- 0
  42 Amador Valley         CA  Chelsea Randel             80.04   12- 4- 0
  43 American Heritage Dl  FL  John McClain               93.91   19- 1- 0
  44 American Heritage, P  FL  Troy Milican               60.87    5- 8- 0
  45 Amesbury              MA  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
  46 American Fork         UT  Ray Langhaim               71.89    9- 1- 0
  47 Amherst-Pelham        MA  Carol Samuels              62.39    4- 1- 0
  48 Amherst, NY           NY  JoAnna Fildes              59.62    4- 2- 0
  49 Amistad Academy       CT  TBA                        41.09    0- 2- 0
  50 Amity                 CT  Jenna DeFrank              57.27    4- 5- 0
  51 Amsterdam             NY  TBA                        42.51    0- 3- 0
  52 Anderson County Club  KY  Rob Gresham                49.54    4- 3- 0
  53 Andover, MA           MA  Cat Gross                  72.94    6- 1- 0
  54 Andover, MN           MN  Brad Geiss                 58.77    1- 1- 0
  55 Anderson, OH          OH  Pat Thatcher               62.14    6- 6- 0
  56 Andrews Osborne Acad  OH  Kaleigh LaRiche             0.00    0- 0- 0
  57 Anderson CVI          CN  Carolyn Toll                0.00    0- 0- 0
  58 Ankeny, IA            IA  Amanda Lockhart             0.00    0- 0- 0
  59 Annapolis Area CS     MD  Allison Napolitano         77.06    6- 2- 0
  60 Annapolis, MD         MD  Tracie Nelson              71.53    4- 6- 0
  61 Ann Arbor Huron       MI  Natalie Sochacki           52.03    1- 4- 0
  62 Ann Arbor Pioneer     MI  Zachary Maghes             65.67    6- 3- 0
  63 Ann Arbor Skyline     MI  Erin Maturo                62.47    6- 2- 1
  64 Annandale             VA  Cindy Hook                 53.58    1- 8- 0
  65 Anoka                 MN  Richard Wulf               46.77    0- 2- 0
  66 Anthony Wayne         OH  Dustin Warren              43.58    1- 3- 0
  67 A.C. Flora            SC  Kelsey Pfautz              53.13    4- 6- 0
  68 Apex                  NC  Mike Bagnasco              72.10   10- 1- 0
  69 Apex Friendship       NC  Peter DeStaebler           63.24    8- 3- 0
  70 Apopka                FL  John Ault                  59.56   11- 7- 0
  71 Appoquinimink         DE  Mia Paltrineri             60.65    2- 2- 0
  72 Apponequet            MA  Laura Magno                69.01    3- 0- 0
  73 Apple Valley          MN  Alexandra Ross             68.16    1- 0- 0
  74 Appleton LC           WI  Erik Dempsey               42.04    0- 1- 0
  75 Aquinas Institute, N  NY  David York                 62.33    4- 3- 0
  76 Aquinas Academy, PA   PA  TBA                        53.92    1- 1- 0
  77 Aragon                CA  Michael Sorrentino         64.96    8- 3- 0
  78 Arapahoe              CO  Brianna Huynh              70.39    7- 4- 0
  79 Archbishop Mitty      CA  Luca Jacobsen              68.83    4- 2- 0
  80 Archmere Academy      DE  Alex Beatson               68.06    3- 2- 0
  81 Archbishop McCarthy   FL  Robert Marek               44.07    1- 5- 0
  82 Archer                GA  Leslie Stuart              60.13    8- 7- 0
  83 Archbishop Spalding   MD  Don Restly/Tara Shea       90.86    9- 4- 0
  84 Archbishop Williams   MA  Gordie McClay              57.20    4- 2- 0
  85 Archbishop Molloy     NY  TBA                        55.73    0- 1- 0
  86 Archbishop Hoban      OH  Ken Orihel                 48.59    4- 5- 0
  87 Archbishop Carroll,   PA  Lorraine Beers             91.72    8- 1- 0
  88 Archbishop Ryan       PA  J. Murtha                  58.41    0- 3- 0
  89 Archbishop Wood       PA  John Duca                  80.49    1- 0- 0
  90 Ardsley               NY  Heather Ausiello           46.19    0- 6- 0
  91 Ardrey Kell           NC  Billy Hook                 58.36    4- 7- 0
  92 Arhbishop McNicholas  OH  Maeve McGoff               36.16    0- 7- 0
  93 Arlington Catholic,   MA  Jessica Nassar             44.57    0- 2- 0
  94 Arlington HS, MA      MA  Kaitlyn Kirkaldt           56.08    1- 4- 0
  95 Arlington, NY         NY  Danielle Axelrod           72.47    5- 4- 0
  96 Arlington Club, TN    TN  Wes Pickens                32.43    0- 9- 0
  97 Arrowhead             WI  Tom Truttschel             67.90    2- 0- 0
  98 Arrowhead White       WI  Steve Mayer                42.78    0- 1- 0
  99 Arundel               MD  Jason Gilman               78.30    7- 4- 0
 100 Ashland               MA  Jessica Spencer            59.66    2- 3- 0
 101 Asheville School      NC  TBA                        53.61    3- 1- 0
 102 Ashley                NC  Hollie Everhart            69.97    7- 1- 0
 103 Ashley Hall           SC  TBA                        47.70    1- 2- 0
 104 Aspen                 CO  Jessica Owings             60.30    7- 3- 0
 105 Assumption            KY  Sam Saunders               57.27    2- 7- 0
 106 Assabet Valley RVT    MA  Kayla McNally              47.70    3- 3- 0
 107 Assumption College H  CN  Roxie Moffitt               0.00    0- 0- 0
 108 Atherton, KY          KY  Alan Rubin                 49.01    0- 6- 0
 109 Atholton              MD  Crystal Shelley            66.56    2- 7- 0
 110 Athens Drive          NC  Haley Lohmiller            47.83    4- 7- 0
 111 Atkins                NC  TBA                        27.69    0- 8- 0
 112 Atlantic Coast        FL  Ceinwen Simpson            54.04    8- 5- 0
 113 Atlantic HS           FL  Courtney Cohen             42.90    2- 1- 0
 114 Atlantic City         NJ  Brad Sorensen              54.34    2- 5- 0
 115 Atlee                 VA  Christina Dodson           78.17    9- 0- 0
 116 A.P. Randolph, NY     NY  Caitlin Mccarthy            0.00    0- 0- 0
 117 Attleboro             MA  TBA                        49.63    0- 3- 0
 118 Auburn, AL            GA  TBA                        52.72    6- 4- 0
 119 Auburn, MA            MA  Tess Jarvis                60.68    6- 1- 0
 120 Auburn, NY            NY  William Dean               75.78    8- 1- 0
 121 Auburn-Riverside      WA  Kelsey Mitchell            57.36    6- 4- 0
 122 Austin Prep, MA       MA  Liz Richards               60.84    4- 4- 0
 123 Austin, TX            TX  TBA                        63.79    2- 1- 0
 124 Averill Park          NY  Scott Reynolds             54.21    2- 6- 0
 125 Avon, CT              CT  Catherine Hanks            59.66    1- 2- 0
 126 Avon Grove            PA  Lee Krug                   70.41    3- 5- 0
 127 Avon Lake             OH  Darci Gervaise             59.85    5- 5- 0
 128 Avon, OH              OH  Todd Kortowich             56.79    8- 3- 0
 129 Awty International    TX  Jamie Platt                52.74    5- 6- 0
 130 Babylon               NY  Tim Harrison               78.97    2- 2- 0
 131 Bacon Academy         CT  Chris Faulkner             57.59    2- 2- 0
 132 Bainbridge Island     WA  Tami Tommila               88.90    9- 0- 0
 133 Ballard, KY           KY  Patrick Gosden             65.26    8- 5- 0
 134 Ballston Spa          NY  Don Nowc                   58.05    4- 3- 0
 135 Baldwinsville         NY  Megan Collins              78.85    7- 2- 0
 136 Baldwin, NY           NY  Rebecca LaFlare            63.63    1- 2- 0
 137 Baldwin School        PA  Marisa Lozano              75.93    5- 4- 0
 138 Baldwin HS, PA        PA  Cassidy Schemm             34.39    1- 8- 0
 139 Ballard, WA           WA  Suzanne Replinger          59.21    3- 6- 2
 140 Barron G. Collier     FL  Bill Franklin              63.17    6-11- 0
 141 Bartow                FL  Matthew Reber              45.60    7-11- 0
 142 Bartram Trail         FL  Meghan Jackowiak           69.30    7- 8- 0
 143 Barrington, IL        IL  Charles Solomon            74.83    6- 1- 0
 144 Barnstable            MA  Jennifer Arthur            55.73    0- 4- 0
 145 Barat Academy         MO  Taylor Kolkmeyer           34.96    1- 5- 0
 146 Barrington, RI        RI  Olivia Ougheltree          54.74    0- 1- 0
 147 Barnegat Township     NJ  Lyndsey Torre              62.57    6- 3- 0
 148 Barrack Hebrew Acad   PA  Katie Goodwin               0.00    0- 0- 0
 149 Bartlett              TN  Brian Brawner              39.77    2-11- 0
 150 Battle Mountain       CO  Jason Fitzgerald           53.56    5- 5- 0
 151 Battle Creek Harper   MI  Dave Tanis                  0.00    0- 0- 0
 152 Battlefield           VA  Mary Kugler                69.45    5- 4- 0
 153 Bay School            CA  Alessandra Waste           39.02    0- 6- 0
 154 Bayside, NY           NY  Lindsay Rella               0.00    0- 0- 0
 155 Bay Shore             NY  Allison Pfeffer            75.70    0- 5- 0
 156 Bayport-Blue Point    NY  Ryan Gick                  88.62    7- 1- 0
 157 Bay                   OH  Victoria Budzyn            55.08    6- 7- 0
 158 Baylor School         TN  Pam McNabb                 72.61   14- 2- 0
 159 Bear Creek            CO  Theresa Sandoval Lazzeri   50.13    2- 8- 0
 160 Beaver CDS            MA  Allie Davis                66.36    2- 4- 0
 161 Beach-Channel-View    NY  Laura Gavidia               0.00    0- 0- 0
 162 Beacon                NY  Brian Lange                45.68    1- 8- 0
 163 Beachwood             OH  Mickayla Meola             33.09    0- 4- 0
 164 Beaumont School       OH  Brien Shanahan             44.89    4- 7- 0
 165 Beavercreek           OH  Michele Sorensen           51.65    5- 5- 0
 166 Beaverton             OR  Kelly Stevens              61.71    4- 6- 0
 167 Beaufort              SC  Nicole Bossak              43.51    0- 7- 0
 168 Beckman               CA  Tim Duchene                70.10   10- 4- 0
 169 Becker                MN  Hugh Hovde                 45.06    0- 1- 0
 170 Bedford Public, MA    MA  Devon Hatch                58.86    2- 3- 0
 171 Bedford, MI           MI  Shane Patterson            46.92    0- 3- 0
 172 Bedford, NH           NH  Christine Hodgdon          71.69    4- 1- 0
 173 Bedford, OH           OH  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
 174 Bella Vista           CA  Jess Boersma               56.37    2- 5- 0
 175 Bel Air               MD  Kristen Barry              81.64    7- 2- 0
 176 Belchertown           MA  Jeff Bowers                62.69    2- 0- 0
 177 Bellingham, MA        MA  Sean Henderson             49.78    1- 5- 0
 178 Belmont, MA           MA  Kathryn Ananian            63.95    3- 2- 0
 179 Belleville West, IL   IL  Francis V. Munoz           46.69    6- 3- 1
 180 Belmont, NH           NH  TBA                        40.91    0- 3- 0
 181 Bellport              NY  Kasey Krol                 75.86    2- 3- 0
 182 Bellbrook             OH  Jeff Chew                  48.88    3- 4- 0
 183 Bellaire              TX  Mereta Monsen              41.86    0- 6- 0
 184 Bellarmine Prep       WA  Sekou J Spencer            60.57    6- 2- 1
 185 Bellevue              WA  Emily Stanford             71.19    7- 2- 0
 186 Bellingham, WA        WA  Kate Noyer                 53.66    0- 6- 1
 187 Benjamin School       FL  Sarah Burlingame           75.65    9- 9- 0
 188 Benet Academy         IL  Colleen Savell             66.65    6- 3- 0
 189 Benilde-St. Margaret  MN  Ana Bowlsby                51.33    1- 2- 0
 190 Benjamin Cardozo      NY  Larissa Demelo              0.00    0- 0- 0
 191 Bend                  OR  Annie Beaver               65.90   10- 2- 0
 192 Bentonville, AR       AR  TBA                        56.59    2- 2- 0
 193 Berkeley, CA          CA  Jamie Eagan                58.54    5- 7- 0
 194 Berlin                CT  Bridget Sheehan            49.46    0- 4- 0
 195 Berkeley Prep, FL     FL  Jennifer Stoll             66.60   10- 3- 0
 196 Berkshire School      MA  Dana Anselmi               60.87    0- 1- 0
 197 Berwick Academy       ME  Meg Martinson              63.47    0- 1- 0
 198 Bergen Tech           NJ  Kenny Conlon               53.64    3- 5- 0
 199 Bernards              NJ  Jessica McGinn             79.14    8- 3- 0
 200 Berks Catholic        PA  Andi Ditsky                60.56    4- 5- 0
 201 Berkeley County Co-O  WV  Kelly Comer                 0.00    0- 0- 0
 202 Bethel, CT            CT  Shelly DeSisto             56.07    3- 5- 0
 203 Beth T'Filoh          MD  Alexa Eckley               68.69    4- 2- 0
 204 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  MD  Amanda Arnoult             69.57    3- 2- 0
 205 Bethlehem             NY  Nick Petraccione           70.72    5- 1- 0
 206 Bethpage              NY  Tim Brace                  75.49    2- 1- 0
 207 Bethel Park           PA  Becky Luzier               52.22    5- 4- 0
 208 Bethel, WA            WA  Audas/Stephen              48.97    3- 8- 0
 209 Beverly Hills         CA  Susan Kolko                48.86    0-10- 0
 210 Beverly               MA  Alyson Healey              60.99    1- 4- 0
 211 Bexley                OH  Maggie Bornhorst           47.89    2- 7- 0
 212 BFA-St. Albans, VT    VT  Mary Pipes                 60.29    2- 0- 0
 213 Biddeford             ME  Caitlin Albert              0.00    0- 0- 0
 214 Big Sky-Sentinel      MT  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
 215 Big Walnut            OH  Steve Palmer               52.60    5- 5- 0
 216 Billings              MT  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
 217 Billerica Memorial    MA  Ashley Martell             60.59    1- 3- 0
 218 Binghamton            NY  Elise Charlier             49.24    1- 7- 0
 219 Bingham               UT  Angela Maughn              61.93    7- 4- 0
 220 Birmingham Chtr, CA   CA  Scott Silva                64.59   12- 7- 0
 221 Birmingham Unified    MI  Jen Dunbar                 61.79    2- 6- 0
 222 Bishop O'Dowd         CA  Nisa Orozco-McCormick      64.95    6- 7- 0
 223 Bishop's School       CA  Meghan Carr                62.03    9- 6- 0
 224 Bishop Moore          FL  Kelly Blystone             82.68   17- 2- 0
 225 Bishop Verot          FL  John Nolan                 54.23    5- 4- 0
 226 Bishop Kelly, ID      ID  Natalie Bargholz            0.00    0- 0- 0
 227 Bishop Chatard        IN  Julie Jerrell              61.20    9- 1- 0
 228 Bishop Shanahan       PA  Kacy Small                 76.79    6- 4- 0
 229 Bishop Ireton         VA  Rick Sofield               93.91   14- 3- 0
 230 Bishop McNamara       MD  Chris Peterson             64.73    1- 7- 0
 231 Bishop O'Connell      VA  TJ Finnerty                74.03    4-11- 0
 232 Bishop Feehan         MA  Nancy Anderson-Semple      73.14    6- 2- 0
 233 Bishop Fenwick, MA    MA  Lindsey Congdon            52.30    2- 4- 0
 234 Bishop Stang          MA  Lauren Bailey              58.72    1- 2- 0
 235 Bishop Gorman Club    NV  Tod Lower                  67.63    7- 0- 0
 236 Bishop Manogue Club   NV  Andrea Bryant              52.17    0- 4- 0
 237 Bishop Brady          NH  Kelly Owen                 55.76    1- 1- 0
 238 Bishop Guertin        NH  Kerry D'Ambroise           70.43    4- 3- 0
 239 Bishop Ahr            NJ  TBA                        43.98    1- 4- 0
 240 Bishop Eustace Prep   NJ  K. Burke Esposito          76.65    8- 1- 0
 241 Bishop Kearney        NY  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
 242 Bishop Ludden-Grimes  NY  Molly Maroney              57.40    1- 4- 0
 243 Bishop McGann-Mercy   NY  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
 244 Bishop Fenwick, OH    OH  Scott Ricke                42.37    1- 5- 0
 245 Bishop Hartley        OH  Molly Gilbert              56.46    1- 4- 0
 246 Bishop Watterson      OH  Joe Gavin                  57.27    4- 6- 0
 247 Bishop McDevitt       PA  Karen Dowd                 64.04    0- 2- 0
 248 Bishop England        SC  Jeff Weiner                66.94   17- 0- 0
 249 Bishop Lynch          TX  Liz Holmes                 48.31    1- 8- 0
 250 Bishop Sullivan       VA  Lee Murphy                 79.33   11- 0- 0
 251 Bishop Blanchet       WA  Anna Gustafson             59.14    6- 5- 0
 252 Black Hills, SD       SD  Patricia Cassidy            0.00    0- 0- 0
 253 Bladensburg           MI  TBA                        63.29    0- 3- 0
 254 Blake, MD             MD  Kimbery Leuthold           69.42    3- 2- 0
 255 Blackstone Valley     MA  Katie Barbour              49.08    3- 3- 0
 256 Blaine                MN  Dennis Osbeck              64.94    1- 0- 0
 257 Blake School, MN      MN  Sarah Fellows              62.84    2- 1- 0
 258 Blair Academy, NJ     NJ  Aly Dowey                  67.31    3- 4- 0
 259 Blackhawk             PA  Kevin White                55.67    6- 2- 1
 260 Blacksburg            VA  TBA                        49.52    2- 6- 0
 261 Blessed Trinity, GA   GA  Eliz McFarland             78.97   15- 2- 0
 262 Blind Brook           NY  Mike Martino               50.16    2- 6- 0
 263 Bloomingdale          FL  Sarah Ginn                 59.78    3- 3- 0
 264 Bloomington Club, IL  IL  Warren Blanchard            0.00    0- 0- 0
 265 Bloomington, IN       IN  Leslie Cook                42.86    2- 8- 0
 266 Bloomfield Hills      MI  Emma Mucci                 62.90    3- 4- 0
 267 Bloomington Jefferso  MN  Katie Hochman              64.09    1- 0- 0
 268 Bloomington Kennedy   MN  Sheryl Raithel             62.80    1- 1- 0
 269 Blue Valley, KS       KS  Dawn Britton               56.22    5- 5- 0
 270 Bluffton              SC  TBA                        52.74    4- 4- 0
 271 Blythewood            SC  Kristen Chaisson           53.00    7- 7- 0
 272 Boardman              OH  Michelle Peters            29.63    0- 9- 0
 273 Boca Raton Community  FL  Richard Dugdale            69.91    8- 4- 0
 274 Bohemia Manor         MD  Patti Blakeney             62.00    2- 4- 0
 275 Boise, ID             ID  Tracey Garrett              0.00    0- 0- 0
 276 Boiling Springs       SC  KerriAnn Barlage           50.15    3- 9- 0
 277 Bolles School         FL  Lauryn Ochs                49.12    1- 4- 0
 278 Bonita Vista          CA  James Masias               48.53    1-12- 0
 279 Bonny Eagle           ME  Judy Martin                 0.00    0- 0- 0
 280 Bonner-Prendergast    PA  Amanda McCloskey           67.68    1- 3- 0
 281 Booker T. Washington  FL  Amy Calhoun                44.12    0- 1- 0
 282 Boone                 FL  Amanda Matusik             57.59    9- 7- 0
 283 Boothbay              ME  Donna Jordan               85.91    1- 0- 0
 284 Boonsboro             MD  Susan Funke                70.22    4- 4- 0
 285 Boonton               NJ  Colleen Faessinger         48.29    0- 9- 0
 286 Borah, ID             ID  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
 287 Boston Latin School   MA  Tegan Leonard              69.81    4- 1- 0
 288 Bosque School Club    NM  Abby Leake                  0.00    0- 0- 0
 289 Boston Trinity Acade  MA  Lisa Brooker                0.00    0- 0- 0
 290 Bourne                MA  Mike Massmann              53.75    2- 6- 0
 291 Bowling Green         KY  Andrew Wulff               36.32    0- 6- 0
 292 Bowie, MD             MD  Scott Jones                69.49    4- 4- 0
 293 Bow                   NH  Christiane Raabe           69.49    2- 0- 0
 294 Bowie, TX             TX  Jessie McCarty             51.89    1- 2- 0
 295 Bowmanville           CN  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
 296 Box Elder             UT  TBA                        46.85    3- 6- 0
 297 Boyertown Area        PA  P. Wernersbach             76.08    4- 3- 0
 298 Bozeman               MT  Molly Pickall               0.00    0- 0- 0
 299 Bozeman B             MT  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
 300 Branson School        CA  Mason Day                  58.59    2- 8- 0
 301 Branford              CT  Jackie Alessi              78.18    9- 1- 0
 302 Brandywine            DE  Kara Voss                  46.57    0- 1- 0
 303 Braintree             MA  Tracey Sullivan            71.78    3- 1- 0
 304 Brainerd              MN  TBA                        40.17    0- 2- 0
 305 Brattleboro Union     VT  Sarah Clark                60.67    3- 1- 0
 306 Brampton Centennial   CN  Marjorie McGrath            0.00    0- 0- 0
 307 Brebeuf Jesuit Prep   IN  Nick Estey                 60.73   10- 4- 0
 308 Breck School          MN  Hannah Riggs               66.03    1- 0- 0
 309 Brewster Academy, NH  NH  Melissa Lawlor             76.87    1- 0- 0
 310 Brearley School       NY  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
 311 Brewster, NY          NY  Sara DiDio                 78.81    7- 3- 0
 312 Brentwood, NY         NY  Danielle Lillis            71.39    2- 3- 0
 313 Brecksville-Broadvie  OH  Kyle Drypolcher            51.42    4- 6- 0
 314 Brentwood, TN         TN  Sasha Horrocks             62.93   11- 3- 0
 315 Brentsville District  VA  Elizabeth Walsh            62.21    6- 4- 0
 316 Brien McMahon         CT  Amanda Smith Spatola       69.21    4- 3- 0
 317 Bristol Co-Op, CT     CT  Kyle Phelan                56.11    2- 1- 0
 318 Bridgewater-Raynham   MA  Courtney Sergio Charron    61.51    2- 1- 0
 319 Bristol-Plymouth RVT  MA  TBA                        43.42    0- 2- 0
 320 Brighton, MI          MI  Katie Kozlowski            67.26    4- 2- 0
 321 Brimmer and May       MA  Kyla Graves                 0.00    0- 0- 0
 322 Brick Memorial        NJ  Megan Villani              64.79    5- 4- 0
 323 Brick Township        NJ  Corinne Coyle              61.19    5- 5- 0
 324 Bridgewater-Raritan   NJ  Alyssa Dragon Frazier      81.48    7- 3- 0
 325 Briarcliff            NY  Jessica McDonough          65.37    4- 6- 0
 326 Brighton, NY          NY  Richard Curtis             73.58    4- 4- 0
 327 Briarcrest            TN  Brandon Cavins             64.62   10- 5- 0
 328 Bridge LC             TX  Diney Hobgood              48.16    1- 9- 0
 329 Brighton, UT          UT  Maggie Herr Neckar         54.42    1- 7- 0
 330 Briar Woods           VA  Robyn Freedman-Schnapp     68.09    5- 3- 0
 331 Brookfield, CT        CT  Kary Rodgers               59.25    3- 4- 0
 332 Brookwood             GA  Lauren Ollinger            64.23   11- 4- 1
 333 Brownsburg            IN  Vanessa Robertson          38.94    0- 7- 0
 334 Brookewood SG         MD  TBA                        71.69    0- 1- 0
 335 Broadneck             MD  Katy Kelley                78.02    4- 5- 0
 336 Bromfield School      MA  David Planchet             69.62    3- 2- 0
 337 Brookline             MA  Jamie Gallagher            53.26    0- 3- 0
 338 Brooks School         MA  Randall Hesse              75.00    2- 1- 0
 339 Bronx HS Of Science   NY  Patrick Daughton            0.00    0- 0- 0
 340 Brooklyn Technical    NY  Anthony Cicolini            0.00    0- 0- 0
 341 Bronxville            NY  Sharon Robinson            82.57    6- 1- 0
 342 Brockport             NY  Joe Simboli                53.46    1- 5- 0
 343 Broughton             NC  Jennifer Yoder             65.69    7- 3- 0
 344 Broad Run             VA  Sean Duritsa               57.34    1- 8- 0
 345 Brooke Point          VA  Desa Stone                 52.79    2- 6- 0
 346 Brookfield, WI        WI  Jeff Mass                  52.53    1- 2- 0
 347 Brunswick, ME         ME  David Boucher               0.00    0- 0- 0
 348 Brunswick, MD         MD  Hilliary Woodward          63.50    2- 5- 0
 349 Brunswick, OH         OH  Kolbie Haines              48.99    3- 7- 0
 350 Bryan Station Club    KY  Katelyn Baldwin            37.62    1- 7- 0
 351 Bryn Mawr SG          MD  Brooke Matthews            91.65    9- 3- 0
 352 Buchholz              FL  L/I Millinoff              68.95   12- 4- 0
 353 Buckingham, B & N     MA  Kathleen Ragan             66.77    1- 2- 0
 354 Buckeye Valley        OH  TBA                        35.46    1- 3- 0
 355 Buckhannon-Upshur     WV  Hannah Lively              39.29    0- 2- 0
 356 Buford                GA  Marianne Cagle             53.47    3- 7- 0
 357 Buffalo, MN           MN  Megan Scherer              66.09    1- 0- 0
 358 Buffalo Seminary, NY  NY  Kevin Phengthavone         51.52    1- 1- 0
 359 Bullard               CA  Tamara Francis              0.00    0- 0- 0
 360 Bullis School         MD  Kathleen Lloyd             81.68    6- 7- 0
 361 Bunnell               CT  Meghan Letko               56.23    4- 4- 0
 362 Burlingame            CA  Tara Pratt                 57.44    2- 7- 0
 363 Burlington, MA        MA  Katharine Trahan           55.07    1- 6- 0
 364 Burnsville            MN  Emily Shreeve              67.59    1- 0- 0
 365 Burrillville          RI  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
 366 Burlington City       NJ  Heather Whalin             53.01    0- 5- 0
 367 Burnt Hills-Ballston  NY  Jake McHerron              58.54    4- 5- 0
 368 Burke Catholic        NY  Gregory Fitzsimmons        52.10    1- 4- 0
 369 Burlington, VT        VT  Jan Carney                 52.56    1- 2- 0
 370 Burr & Burton Academ  VT  Dave Miceli                59.57    2- 3- 0
 371 Butler Area, PA       PA  Ashley Argyros             49.98    3- 4- 0
 372 Byram Hills           NY  Maria DiFato               76.92    7- 1- 0
 373 Byrnes                SC  Siobhan Ragan              53.39    6- 6- 0
 374 Caesar Rodney         DE  Caty Beron                 59.91    2- 2- 0
 375 CA-Davison Co-Op      MI  Christina Wills            40.36    0- 3- 0
 376 California HS         CA  Peter Leonardi             78.52   10- 4- 0
 377 Calvary Christian Ac  FL  Demmianne Cook             52.72    2- 5- 0
 378 Calvary Christian HS  FL  Natalie Silvers            36.49    1-11- 0
 379 Calverton School      MD  Mark McCauley              69.89    3- 1- 0
 380 Calvert               MD  Harry T. Hornick           73.43    5- 5- 0
 381 Caledonia             MI  Ralph Shefferly            58.14    3- 9- 0
 382 Caldwell              NJ  A. Giampino-Vasi           66.10    3- 7- 0
 383 Calhoun               NY  James Raucci               73.26    3- 3- 0
 384 Campolindo            CA  Dave Parker                73.07    9- 5- 0
 385 Cambridge, GA         GA  Pam Masinko                79.09   14- 4- 0
 386 Campbell, GA          GA  Jeff Joiner                53.26    6- 5- 1
 387 Camden Hills          ME  Wade Ward                   0.00    0- 0- 0
 388 Cambridge-S Dorchest  MD  Shannon Bone               62.78    4- 5- 0
 389 Cambridge R-L         MA  Shannon Manning            51.08    0- 4- 0
 390 Cambridge School      MA  Julia Cornue                0.00    0- 0- 0
 391 Campbell, NH          NH  Mike Theriault             51.50    1- 3- 0
 392 Camden Catholic       NJ  Bridget Sipera             71.77    7- 3- 0
 393 Canyon Crest Academy  CA  Gabby Kraszewski           60.53    7- 6- 0
 394 Canton, CT            CT  Sean Cole                  68.02    3- 1- 0
 395 Canterbury School, F  FL  Wylie Crisanti             57.39    8- 4- 1
 396 Canton, MA            MA  Chrissy O'Connor           47.28    0- 2- 0
 397 Canton, MI            MI  David Bower                59.24    5- 3- 0
 398 Canterbury School, C  CT  Lindsay Mulhern             0.00    0- 0- 0
 399 Canandaigua Academy   NY  Alyssa Zacharias           77.85    7- 2- 0
 400 Canton, NY            NY  Katy Liscum                63.91    3- 1- 0
 401 Canfield              OH  Melynda Guerrieri          47.86    3- 5- 0
 402 Canon-McMillan        PA  Shelby Snyder              47.18    3- 9- 0
 403 Capistrano Valley     CA  Ryan Gustafson             62.80    7- 8- 0
 404 Cape Henlopen         DE  Lindsey Eichner            78.10    8- 1- 0
 405 Cape Coral            FL  Mike Ruth                  39.12    1- 7- 0
 406 Cape Elizabeth        ME  Alexandra Spark             0.00    0- 0- 0
 407 Cape Cod Acad, MA     MA  Jessica Durfey             40.51    0- 5- 0
 408 Cape Fear Academy     NC  Jamison Fee                43.48    3-10- 0
 409 Cape Henry Collegiat  VA  Brooke Hummel              67.58    6- 7- 0
 410 Capital, WV           WV  TBA                        40.32    0- 1- 0
 411 Cardinal Newman, CA   CA  Wendy Holland              65.29   11- 6- 0
 412 Carondelet            CA  Rick Jeffery               72.30    5-11- 0
 413 Carlsbad              CA  Jana Bradley               49.96    0-13- 0
 414 Carlmont              CA  Anne Thompson              58.56    4- 4- 0
 415 Carmel, CA            CA  Mark Abrahams              40.12    0- 3- 0
 416 Caravel Academy       DE  Ted Chapman                44.11    0- 2- 0
 417 Cardinal Gibbons, FL  FL  Diane Scaggs               64.43    4- 7- 0
 418 Cardinal Mooney, FL   FL  Kelsey Minor               46.32    1- 7- 0
 419 Cardinal Newman, FL   FL  Beth Donovan               75.15   11- 6- 0
 420 Carrollton            GA  Ashley DeWitt              49.51    6-11- 0
 421 Carmel Catholic       IL  Jim Lasky                  68.71    7- 2- 0
 422 Carmel, IN            IN  Jack Hettiger              66.84   11- 1- 0
 423 Carver A-T, Baltimor  MD  Carrie Voycheck            60.85    1- 6- 0
 424 Cardinal Spellman, M  MA  Dave Orosz                 51.21    2- 3- 0
 425 Cardinal Spellman, N  NY  Kyle O'Donnell              0.00    0- 0- 0
 426 Carmel, NY            NY  Kerry Hackert              71.14    5- 5- 0
 427 Carthage              NY  Meridith Diacetis          60.97    3- 4- 0
 428 Carey                 NY  Nicole Kaye                69.05    3- 1- 0
 429 Carle Place           NY  Stephanie Peragallo        75.11    1- 2- 0
 430 Cardinal Gibbons, NC  NC  Patricia Alexander         80.90   10- 3- 0
 431 Carrboro              NC  Mason Cox                  45.66    0- 8- 0
 432 Cary Academy          NC  TBA                        47.14    2- 4- 0
 433 Cary HS               NC  Chrishonda Jefferson       36.47    0- 8- 0
 434 Cardinal Mooney, OH   OH  Toni Chahine               41.68    4- 8- 0
 435 Carroll, OH           OH  Michael Hilton             50.36    6- 2- 0
 436 Cardinal O'Hara       PA  Jenny Duckenfield          76.51    6- 4- 0
 437 Carlisle Area         PA  Ally Brehm                 63.24    7- 5- 0
 438 Cardinal Wuerl NC     PA  Alexis Rzempoluch          50.65    2- 3- 0
 439 Carolina Forest       SC  Jade Seay                  52.91    5- 5- 0
 440 Cardinal Leger        CN  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
 441 Casa Grande           CA  Jacie Merwin               66.64    9- 1- 0
 442 Casa Roble            CA  Anne Cooper                58.91    0- 3- 0
 443 Castle Park           CA  Chris Kryjewski            42.77    5-12- 0
 444 Castilleja            CA  Clare Mancini              63.22    5- 7- 0
 445 Cathedral Catholic,   CA  Kristen Micho              69.94    8- 7- 0
 446 Cate School           CA  Renee Mack                 70.00   13- 0- 0
 447 Cathedral, IN         IN  Mary Ann White             69.90    8- 2- 0
 448 Catholic High, Balto  MD  Bo Morris                  72.76    7- 1- 0
 449 Catoctin              MD  TBA                        47.74    0- 7- 0
 450 Catonsville           MD  Cantey Bailey Evans        80.44    6- 2- 0
 451 Catholic Central, MI  MI  Carolyn Kraus              66.40    5- 3- 0
 452 Cathedral HS, NY      NY  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
 453 Catholic Central, NY  NY  Maureen Lammon             54.72    1- 1- 0
 454 Cave Spring           VA  Byron Dowdy                59.07    3- 2- 0
 455 Cayuga SS, CN         CN  Andrea Jenkins              0.00    0- 0- 0
 456 Cazenovia             NY  Caitlin Byrne              62.97    3- 5- 0
 457 Cedar Creek           NJ  TBA                        56.41    2- 4- 0
 458 Cedar Grove           NJ  Sean Sweeney               62.90    7- 4- 0
 459 Cedar Cliff           PA  Kristy Martin              43.91    0- 5- 0
 460 Cedar Crest           PA  Anthony Sinico             57.80    3- 9- 0
 461 Cedar Park            TX  Richard Herrington         53.52    0- 3- 0
 462 Cedarburg             WI  Dan Williamson             38.04    0- 2- 0
 463 Celebration           FL  Beverly Alksninis          68.19   13- 2- 0
 464 Centaurus             CO  C. Todd Breithaupt         63.99    7- 4- 0
 465 Centennial, GA        GA  Emily Perling              78.56   14- 1- 0
 466 Centennial, ID        ID  Larry Criner                0.00    0- 0- 0
 467 Center Grove          IN  Rachel Perry               45.75    4- 7- 0
 468 Central Bucks East    PA  David Schlesinger          75.86    7- 4- 0
 469 Central Bucks South   PA  Janique Craig              75.25    7- 3- 0
 470 Central Bucks West    PA  Tara Schmucker             80.24   10- 1- 0
 471 Centennial, MD        MD  Bethany Cunha              74.45    3- 6- 0
 472 Century, MD           MD  Becky Trumbo-Groves        80.91    7- 3- 0
 473 Central Catholic, MA  MA  Ashley Tsoukalas           71.57    7- 2- 0
 474 Centennial, MN        MN  Gary Nelson                66.82    2- 0- 0
 475 Centennial Club, NV   NV  Ebony Saunders             52.59    0- 2- 0
 476 Central Regional      NJ  Ciara Mastrodomenico       55.17    2- 5- 0
 477 Central Square        NY  Brian Fico                 61.08    1- 5- 0
 478 Central Valley Acad,  NY  TBA                        44.78    0- 3- 0
 479 Center Moriches       NY  Michelle Ceraso            66.99    0- 1- 0
 480 Centennial, OH        OH  Marquise Lovejoy           31.04    1-13- 0
 481 Centerville           OH  Brian Lokai                53.89    5- 5- 0
 482 Central Catholic, OH  OH  Patrice Brock              41.30    2- 8- 0
 483 Central Catholic, OR  OR  Alyx Wynn                  50.09    2- 4- 0
 484 Century, OR           OR  Jaycee Everett             39.94    0- 7- 0
 485 Central HS, PA        PA  Aviva Hockfield            64.74    0- 1- 0
 486 Central Dauphin       PA  Lee Bothell                64.08    6- 5- 0
 487 Central Dauphin East  PA  Carl Wagner                48.93    2-11- 0
 488 Central York          PA  Matt Klinedinst            69.89    9- 4- 0
 489 Centennial, TN        TN  Bay Clevenger              42.66    1- 8- 0
 490 Centreville           VA  Ryan Sobel                 74.19    8- 3- 0
 491 Central Wisconsin     WI  Shane Brod                  0.00    0- 0- 0
 492 Central Peel          CN  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
 493 Chaparral, AZ         AZ  J. Livingston Barden       70.62   14- 0- 0
 494 Chadwick School       CA  Amy Hill                   62.41    8- 2- 0
 495 Chaminade College Pr  CA  Scott Cohen                66.03   11- 6- 0
 496 Chaparral, CA         CA  Pat Mawhinney              63.09   11- 3- 0
 497 Chaparral, CO         CO  Dix Baines                 72.85   10- 2- 0
 498 Chatfield             CO  Adam Everett               62.85    7- 5- 0
 499 Chamblee              GA  TBA                        36.75    0- 8- 0
 500 Chattahoochee         GA  Jack McIlvain              65.21    4- 9- 0
 501 Champaign Club        IL  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
 502 Chapelgate Christian  MD  Colleen Norton             60.71    1- 8- 0
 503 Charles H. Flowers    MD  TBA                        63.45    1- 4- 0
 504 Champlin Park         MN  Kelsey McCann               0.00    0- 0- 0
 505 Chanhassen            MN  Rachel Aiken               48.07    0- 1- 0
 506 Chaska                MN  Lauren DeZellar            52.56    0- 1- 0
 507 Charlemont Academy    MA  Jesse Porter-Henry          0.00    0- 0- 0
 508 Chase Collegiate      CT  Shawn Gavin                57.42    0- 1- 0
 509 Chariho Regional      RI  J. LaFountain               0.00    0- 0- 0
 510 Chatham               NJ  Helen McCutcheon           77.27    4- 5- 0
 511 Chapin School, NY     NY  Kaley Bell                  0.00    0- 0- 0
 512 Chapel Hill           NC  Dan Segal                  63.20    9- 4- 0
 513 Charlotte Catholic    NC  Dee Bier                   71.97    9- 4- 0
 514 Charlotte CDS         NC  Kristy Fairhurst Boyles    71.34    7- 6- 0
 515 Charlotte Latin Scho  NC  Nikki Williams             74.28    7- 3- 0
 516 Chagrin Falls         OH  Chris Gellin               68.51    6- 2- 0
 517 Chaminade-Julienne    OH  Danielle Cash              47.18    4- 5- 0
 518 Chardon               OH  Sean Kobunski              43.38    2- 6- 0
 519 Chambersburg Area     PA  Jamie Odell                55.75    3- 5- 0
 520 Chartiers Valley      PA  Lori Banky                 38.56    0- 8- 0
 521 Chapin HS, SC         SC  Jen Green                  64.20   15- 3- 0
 522 Chattanooga GLA       TN  Rickey Jones               41.93    1- 8- 0
 523 Champlain Valley Uni  VT  Tucker Pierson             71.81    2- 0- 0
 524 Chantilly             VA  Victor Chen                62.48    2- 6- 0
 525 Charlottesville       VA  TBA                        48.56    0- 7- 0
 526 Chatham Hall          VA  John Buck                  41.64    0- 4- 0
 527 Cherokee Trail        CO  Janell Myers               55.72    4- 6- 0
 528 Cherry Creek          CO  Bailey Zerr                81.92   12- 0- 0
 529 Cheyenne Mountain     CO  Marc Luckett               66.48    8- 2- 0
 530 Cheshire HS           CT  Dan Warburton              80.12    8- 1- 0
 531 Cherokee, GA          GA  Jamie Moody                54.81    3- 8- 0
 532 Cheltenham            PA  Didi Dean                  58.90    0- 9- 0
 533 Cheverus              ME  Bill Fenton                 0.00    0- 0- 0
 534 Chesapeake, Baltimor  MD  Trista Jankiewicz          58.42    1- 4- 0
 535 Chesapeake, Pasadena  MD  Sonny Jones                76.07    7- 3- 0
 536 Chelmsford            MA  Ashley Rokas               74.58    6- 1- 0
 537 Cheshire Academy      CT  Kate Keough                76.73    2- 0- 0
 538 Cherokee, NJ          NJ  Jeff Niederberger          76.47    5- 4- 0
 539 Cherry Hill East      NJ  Katie Boyle                54.13    1- 9- 0
 540 Cherry Hill West      NJ  Melissa Kirkpatrick        69.43    6- 4- 0
 541 Chenango Forks        NY  Michael O'Hearn            62.86    4- 5- 0
 542 Chenango Valley       NY  Courtney Marris            46.65    0- 8- 0
 543 Chelsea               VT  John Parker                49.73    0- 1- 0
 544 Chico Club            CA  Luke Christainsen           0.00    0- 0- 0
 545 Chichester            PA  Hillary Laganosky          59.97    0- 2- 0
 546 Chicopee              MA  TBA                        52.61    4- 3- 0
 547 Chicopee Comp         MA  TBA                        58.10    3- 2- 0
 548 Chisago Lakes Area    MN  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
 549 Chittenango           NY  Dave Baran                 49.05    1- 4- 0
 550 Chillicothe           OH  Ryan Camponeschi           40.23    2-10- 0
 551 CH-CH School          MA  Kylee Yam                   0.00    0- 0- 0
 552 Chopticon             MD  Cameron Beckner            65.70    3- 4- 0
 553 Choate Rosemary Hall  CT  Nicole Stock               66.28    1- 3- 0
 554 Christian Brothers,   CA  Cheryl Flaherty            59.44    4- 7- 0
 555 Christiana            DE  Kelly Mahanna               0.00    0- 0- 0
 556 Christian Academy, K  KY  Jacqueline Anderson        55.43    4- 7- 0
 557 Christopher Columbus  NY  Caitlin DeRousse            0.00    0- 0- 0
 558 Christian Brothers,   NY  Douglas Sedgwick           75.47    3- 2- 0
 559 Christ the King, NC   NC  TBA                        45.59    1- 5- 0
 560 Christ Church Episco  SC  Molly Miller               57.97   10- 6- 0
 561 Christian Academy, T  TN  Scott Joy                  50.73    9- 5- 0
 562 Christchurch School   VA  Sara Forbes                42.56    0- 9- 0
 563 Christiansburg        VA  TBA                        42.66    0- 3- 0
 564 Christ the King CSS,  CN  Timm Stephenson             0.00    0- 0- 0
 565 Chula Vista           CA  Diana Carrillo             47.57    7-10- 0
 566 Churchville-Chili     NY  Matt Kleehammer            57.78    1- 5- 0
 567 Churchill             OR  Gina Wadsworth             53.60    5- 4- 0
 568 Cicero-North Syracus  NY  Lloyd Hamilton             74.29    5- 4- 0
 569 Cinnaminson           NJ  Laura Curran               70.59    6- 1- 0
 570 Cincinnati CDS        OH  Pat Dunn                   57.97    7- 2- 0
 571 Cincinnati Hills CA   OH  Alyssa Downs               40.42    0- 8- 0
 572 City College          MD  Goerge Petrides            85.71    5- 0- 0
 573 Clayton Valley Chart  CA  Jenna Ebert                49.61    1- 9- 0
 574 C. Valley Club        CA  Tod Davis                   0.00    0- 0- 0
 575 Clarksburg            MD  Denise Miller              61.29    2- 3- 0
 576 Clarkston             MI  Rachel Vickers             59.93    4- 2- 0
 577 Clayton               MO  Jordan Weber               39.94    1- 6- 0
 578 Classical             RI  Steve Jackson              51.67    0- 1- 0
 579 Clarkstown North      NY  Andrea Kalter              70.69    4- 4- 0
 580 Clarkstown South      NY  Sarah Quigley              55.34    1- 9- 0
 581 Clarence              NY  Jocelyn Canaday            56.28    3- 3- 0
 582 Clarke                NY  Rick Aragona               56.14    0- 2- 0
 583 Clark Montessori      OH  Jesse Dunbar               32.99    0- 2- 0
 584 Clay, OH              OH  TBA                        30.23    0- 2- 0
 585 Clackamas             OR  Lee Lipton                 59.01    4- 7- 0
 586 Clarksville           VA  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
 587 Clarington Central S  CN  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
 588 Clearwater LC         FL  Nicole SirtaPlotnikov      45.74    1- 6- 0
 589 Clearview Regional    NJ  Megan Conklin              80.52    6- 3- 0
 590 Cleveland Heights     OH  Terry Saylor               64.30    4- 7- 0
 591 Cleveland, OR         OR  Kendall Daugherty          50.42    3- 5- 0
 592 Clifton               NJ  Amanda Gryszkin            58.77    5- 5- 0
 593 Clinton, NY           NY  Chis Evans                 59.76    5- 3- 0
 594 Clinton, SC           SC  Vaughn/Meadors              0.00    0- 0- 0
 595 Clover                SC  Byron Roberts              56.48    8- 8- 0
 596 Clover Hill           VA  TBA                        52.71    2- 6- 0
 597 Coatesville Area      PA  Mamie Fosnocht             61.02    1- 8- 0
 598 Cocoa Beach           FL  Coco Wood                  43.56    2- 9- 0
 599 Cocalico              PA  Mary Beth Cardin           68.32    8- 6- 0
 600 Coe-Brown             NH  Mike Hyer                  50.49    1- 2- 0
 601 Cohasset              MA  Kully Reardon              81.87    7- 0- 0
 602 Cohoes                NY  Morgan Hytko               59.06    3- 0- 0
 603 College Park          CA  Jackson Riker              64.17    9- 7- 0
 604 Colorado Academy      CO  Steph Sanders              80.63   11- 0- 0
 605 Columbine             CO  Sonorah Hunter             73.67   10- 2- 0
 606 Colonial, FL          FL  Alyssa Wilson              37.80    0- 8- 0
 607 Collins Hill          GA  Kimberlee Hajiric          49.31    2-11- 0
 608 Columbus, GA          GA  Christie Cox               43.55    3- 8- 0
 609 Collegium Charter     PA  Sherry Pryor               63.49    2- 2- 0
 610 Collegiate, KY        KY  Liz Ratliff                60.20    3- 9- 1
 611 Collins, KY           KY  John Stratton              53.60    5- 6- 0
 612 Columbia Heights      MN  Bria Born                  43.90    0- 1- 0
 613 Columbia Club, MO     MO  Angel Renick                0.00    0- 0- 0
 614 Collingswood          NJ  Nancy ONeill               64.23    6- 4- 0
 615 Colts Neck            NJ  Christine Latteri          74.63    7- 0- 0
 616 Columbia, NJ          NJ  Krysta Cento               68.59    3- 5- 0
 617 Columbia Prep         ny  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
 618 Colonie               NY  Allison Anaya              42.29    0- 8- 0
 619 Columbia, NY          NY  Mary-Jo Nickerson          53.62    4- 4- 0
 620 Cold Spring Harbor    NY  Danielle Castellane        86.62    7- 2- 0
 621 Columbus Academy, OH  OH  Anne Horton                71.22    8- 3- 0
 622 Columbus SG, OH       OH  Kellen Morrissey           63.98    7- 4- 0
 623 Collierville          TN  Michelle Cox               68.78   11- 2- 0
 624 Colleyville Heritage  TX  Bob McGregor               57.53    3- 5- 0
 625 Colchester            VT  Lauren Rizzotti            46.87    0- 4- 0
 626 Colgan                VA  Danielle Vencak            70.99    7- 1- 0
 627 Collegiate School     VA  Annie Richards             78.34    6- 8- 0
 628 Colonial Forge        VA  Nate Medic                 62.91    6- 2- 0
 629 Community Sch-Naples  FL  Jenny Kastroll             41.79    2- 6- 0
 630 Comstock Park         MI  Bruce George               44.67    1- 3- 0
 631 Commack               NY  Melissa Read               80.53    4- 5- 0
 632 Comsewogue            NY  Jim Fernandez              77.43    0- 3- 0
 633 Conifer               CO  Gretchen Lasda             62.25    6- 3- 0
 634 Conard                CT  Megan Cersosimo            70.75    4- 4- 0
 635 Concord, DE           DE  Bob Killen                 61.75    1- 0- 0
 636 Conrad School         DE  TBA                        47.67    0- 2- 0
 637 Conant                IL  Eric Jacobsen              63.93    3- 6- 0
 638 Concord, IN           IN  M/E Tomlinson              37.91    0- 3- 0
 639 Conestoga             PA  A. Havrilla-Orcutt         82.16    5- 4- 0
 640 Cony                  ME  G. Livingston              85.01    1- 0- 0
 641 Concordia Prep        MD  John Tucker                70.88    8- 1- 0
 642 Concord-Carlisle      MA  Paul Morrison              73.16    4- 2- 0
 643 Concord Academy, MA   MA  Danielle Del Dotto          0.00    0- 0- 0
 644 Convent-Sacred Hrt,   CT  Tara Pierce                73.12    7- 2- 0
 645 Con-Val Regional      NH  Derek Sorbello             68.95    1- 0- 0
 646 Concord, NH           NH  Steph  Johnson             56.43    2- 3- 0
 647 Convent-Sacred Hrt,   NY  Courtney Lubbe             67.90    1- 0- 0
 648 Connetquot            NY  Sal Piscitelli             79.73    3- 3- 0
 649 Conwell-Egan Catholi  PA  Amanda Kirby               52.84    0- 2- 0
 650 Conestoga Christian   PA  TBA                        55.12    5- 1- 0
 651 Conestoga Valley      PA  Emily Corcoran             60.46    6- 7- 0
 652 Conrad Weiser         PA  Lisa Domalski              47.11    1- 6- 0
 653 Conneaut Area         PA  Scott Shannon              52.89    4- 3- 0
 654 Cooper City           FL  Bill O'Connell             58.28    7- 6- 0
 655 Coon Rapids           MN  Jeff DeJoy                  0.00    0- 0- 0
 656 Cookeville            TN  Amanda Olevsky             36.95    0- 8- 0
 657 Copiague              NY  Christie Ruppert           60.08    0- 4- 0
 658 Coppell               TX  Sloane Serpe               69.02    6- 5- 1
 659 Copper Hills          UT  Nate Spencer               55.68    3- 8- 0
 660 Coronado, CA          CA  Cherie Michaud             69.54    9- 8- 0
 661 Corona Del Sol        AZ  TBA                        48.45    0-10- 0
 662 Corona Del Mar        CA  Aly Vislocky               64.85    6-11- 0
 663 Coral Reef            FL  Erin Shelow                57.09    3- 3- 0
 664 Coral Shores          FL  Dominique Colarusso        46.70    2- 8- 0
 665 Coral Springs Charte  FL  Deborah Gelb-Cuvin         40.83    0- 4- 0
 666 Coral Springs HS      FL  TBA                        34.84    0- 2- 0
 667 Cor Jesu Academy      MO  Andrew Shipp               64.58   11- 8- 0
 668 Coronado Club, NV     NV  Heather Jack               56.36    1- 2- 0
 669 Cortland              NY  Kindra Catalano            50.56    0- 6- 0
 670 Corning-Painted Post  NY  Stephanie Cooper           74.48    4- 3- 0
 671 Cornwall Central      NY  Taryn Brechbiel            56.66    3- 5- 0
 672 Corvallis             OR  Monette LeMay              59.34    9- 0- 0
 673 Corner Canyon         UT  Taylor Dahl                63.58    6- 4- 0
 674 Cosby                 VA  John Henneberry            68.72    9- 2- 0
 675 Council Rock North    PA  Krista Dayton-Ventresca    61.29    0- 4- 0
 676 Council Rock South    PA  Madison Hurwitz            72.29    3- 1- 0
 677 Coughlin              PA  TBA                        64.47    1- 0- 0
 678 Covenant School       VA  Kim Parsons                67.45    5- 3- 0
 679 Cox Mill Club         NC  Jennifer Estleford         40.86    0- 1- 0
 680 Coyle-Cassidy         MA  Anthony Largey             51.50    0- 1- 0
 681 Cranbrook Kingswood   MI  Evan Foulsham              74.58    6- 0- 1
 682 Cranston East         RI  Howard Chun                 0.00    0- 0- 0
 683 Cranston West         RI  Michael Soscia              0.00    0- 0- 0
 684 Cranford              NJ  Samantha Berk              67.89    4- 5- 0
 685 C.D. Hylton           VA  Tony Kilgore               61.66    7- 3- 0
 686 Crean Lutheran        CA  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
 687 Crescenta Valley      CA  Boz Crowther               65.68   10- 5- 0
 688 Creekside             FL  Jordan Cook                69.65    8- 6- 0
 689 Creekview             GA  Rachel Aiken               71.81   13- 4- 0
 690 Cretin-Derham Hall    MN  Joe Moss                   61.61    1- 0- 0
 691 Crescent Valley       OR  Nicholle Leeming           42.90    1- 7- 0
 692 Crestwood, PA         PA  Russ Kile                  54.31    0- 2- 0
 693 Crestwood SS, CN      CN  Andrew Ross                 0.00    0- 0- 0
 694 Crown Point           IN  Sabrina Boillot            44.68    2- 5- 0
 695 Croton-Harmon         NY  Annamarie Nardone          55.95    2- 6- 0
 696 Cross                 SC  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
 697 C. M. Wright          MD  Linda Frank                81.46    6- 4- 0
 698 Culver City           CA  Liz Vacovec                59.29    7- 7- 0
 699 Culver Academy        IN  Debi Trau                  56.74    7- 4- 0
 700 Culpeper County       VA  Claire Gianeele            51.89    1- 8- 0
 701 Cumberland            RI  Karen Sullivan              0.00    0- 0- 0
 702 Cumberland Valley     PA  Lilli Kane                 70.68    8- 4- 0
 703 Curtis, NY            NY  Matt Gonzalez               0.00    0- 0- 0
 704 Curtis, WA            WA  Craig Wickstrom            71.86    7- 2- 0
 705 Cushing Academy       MA  Kristen Reimold             0.00    0- 0- 0
 706 Cuthbertson           NC  Erin McBurnette            56.79    5- 4- 0
 707 Cuyahoga Valley CA    OH  Jolie DePace               48.91    6- 4- 1
 708 Cypress Creek MHS LC  FL  Jason Alvis                55.72    4- 2- 0
 709 Cypress Bay           FL  Corey Engelhard            68.09   11- 3- 0
 710 Cypress Creek, Orlan  FL  Foster/Hennighan           54.63    7- 6- 0
 711 Cypress Lake          FL  Tyler White                59.70   12- 3- 0
 712 Cy-Fair               TX  Craig Bernas               73.74    9- 6- 0
 713 Dacula                GA  TBA                        43.88    4-12- 0
 714 Dakota Ridge          CO  Jordan Hogan               66.51    6- 5- 0
 715 Dalton, GA            GA  TBA                        55.26    2- 2- 0
 716 Dalton School, NY     NY  Samantha Garnet             0.00    0- 0- 0
 717 Dallas                PA  Kim Athanas                51.68    0- 3- 0
 718 Dallastown Area       PA  Christin Beetz             61.69    5- 7- 0
 719 Damascus              MD  Marcus Jurado              73.82    5- 4- 0
 720 Damonte Ranch Club    NV  Kelsey Navarro              0.00    0- 0- 0
 721 Dana Hills            CA  Alejandra Moraga           57.52    2- 7- 0
 722 Danbury               CT  Lauren Baran               55.92    1- 6- 0
 723 Daniel Hand           CT  Kevin Siedlecki            75.41    6- 2- 0
 724 Danvers               MA  Nicolas Prandi             59.87    3- 2- 0
 725 Dana Hall School      MA  Janet Sullivan              0.00    0- 0- 0
 726 Daniel Boone          PA  Alex Keys                  45.27    0-10- 0
 727 Danville Area         PA  Carlene Klena              66.05    6- 1- 0
 728 Darien                CT  Lisa Lindley               88.20    8- 0- 0
 729 Darlington            GA  Melissa Smyly              42.03    1- 5- 0
 730 Dartmouth             MA  Chris Tresca               52.02    0- 3- 0
 731 Davis, CA             CA  Jennifer Morris            74.63    8- 4- 0
 732 David W. Butler, NC   NC  Ken Dorcy                  54.32    5- 2- 0
 733 Davidson Day School   NC  Caitlin O'Rourke           39.48    0- 4- 0
 734 Davie                 NC  TBA                        53.82    6- 3- 0
 735 Davis, UT             UT  Kelsey Gill                59.19    7- 3- 0
 736 Dayspring Christian   PA  TBA                        34.81    0- 3- 0
 737 Decatur, GA           GA  Jessica Mayer              56.33    7- 5- 1
 738 Dedham                MA  Marisol Henderson          51.51    0- 1- 0
 739 Deerfield, IL         IL  Florin Mitran              70.04    9- 2- 0
 740 Deering               ME  Aimee Burgos                0.00    0- 0- 0
 741 Deerfield Academy, M  MA  Allison DiNardo            76.08    5- 2- 0
 742 Deer Park             NY  Anthony Saccone            72.98    1- 4- 0
 743 Deep Run              VA  Rachel Haislip             73.43    6- 2- 0
 744 DeForest              WI  Mark Uebersetzig           42.60    0- 2- 0
 745 Del Lago Academy      CA  Kelsey Turner              48.80    1-10- 0
 746 Del Norte             CA  Kimberly Pytel             67.60   10- 6- 0
 747 Delaware Military Ac  DE  TBA                        46.12    0- 5- 0
 748 Delaware County CS    PA  Ashton Dwyer               56.99    0- 6- 0
 749 Delano                MN  Katie Culviner             63.61    2- 0- 0
 750 Delaware Valley, NJ   NJ  Stephanie Rifflard         67.85    3- 6- 0
 751 Delran                NJ  Mike Jackson               67.59    6- 5- 0
 752 Delaware Hayes        OH  Katie Barnhart             52.23    3- 7- 0
 753 Delaware Valley Chtr  PA  Jamel Newton                0.00    0- 0- 0
 754 Delaware Valley Frie  PA  Nicole Poole                0.00    0- 0- 0
 755 Delaware Valley HS,   PA  Bernadine Salak            62.41    3- 3- 0
 756 Denver East           CO  Romer/Cleveland            72.44   10- 2- 0
 757 Denver North          CO  Kelsey Bingelli            39.99    0- 6- 0
 758 Denver South          CO  Janell Myers               46.46    4- 7- 0
 759 Dennis-Yarmouth       MA  Kristin Sibilia            47.43    0- 6- 0
 760 De Pere               WI  Calli Materniak             0.00    0- 0- 0
 761 Dennis O'Connor       CN  Jason Cannon                0.00    0- 0- 0
 762 DePaul Catholic       NJ  Shannon Cornine            50.01    2- 7- 0
 763 Derryfield School     NH  Melissa Catenza            68.42    2- 1- 0
 764 Desert Vista          AZ  Jeff Langley               64.10    6- 3- 0
 765 Desert Hills Club     NV  Matt Evans                  0.00    0- 0- 0
 766 Detroit Country Day   MI  Stacey Tardich             58.98    1- 3- 0
 767 DeWitt                MI  Marvin Hardy               60.61    5- 3- 2
 768 Dexter                MI  Taylor Haverty             59.41    5- 0- 0
 769 Dexter Southfield     MA  Emilia Guy                 65.48    1- 1- 0
 770 Digital Harbor        MD  Lisa Martin                64.93    1- 3- 0
 771 Dighton-Rehoboth      MA  Nichole Smith              42.57    0- 3- 0
 772 Division Avenue       NY  Sean Donnellan             70.46    4- 5- 0
 773 Divine Savior         WI  TBA                        44.72    0- 1- 0
 774 Dobbs Ferry           NY  Lauren Todino              59.58    5- 4- 0
 775 Doherty-Worcester     MA  Meghan McDonald            56.92    2- 2- 0
 776 Dominion              VA  Diane Traynor              80.99   10- 0- 0
 777 Donovan Catholic      NJ  Callie Brown               54.32    1- 4- 0
 778 Donald A Wilson       CN  Barb Boyes                  0.00    0- 0- 0
 779 Dorman                SC  Racquel Prager             58.49    9- 5- 0
 780 Dos Pueblos           CA  Sam Limkeman               62.34   12- 4- 0
 781 Dougherty Valley      CA  Mike Banducci              70.58    6- 9- 0
 782 Douglas Co-Castle Vi  CO  Samantha Silverman         57.77    6- 7- 0
 783 Douglas Club, NV      NV  Daunelle Wulstein          56.29    1- 2- 0
 784 Douglas Freeman       VA  Christina D'Angelo         66.08    4- 4- 0
 785 Dover, DE             DE  Molly Phillips             68.86    7- 2- 0
 786 Dover-Sherborn        MA  Katelyn Barry              68.28    3- 3- 0
 787 Dover, NH             NH  Kristen Riggs              47.70    1- 4- 0
 788 Dover Area, PA        PA  Bryan Gamble               59.00    4- 6- 0
 789 Downey                CA  Marvin Mires               63.77   11- 4- 0
 790 Downers Grove Co-Op   IL  Leea Hruska                62.81    1- 3- 0
 791 Downingtown East      PA  Christa Somits             79.16    7- 3- 0
 792 Downingtown West      PA  Brittney Conzentino        78.28    5- 3- 0
 793 Dracut                MA  K. Bourque                 58.83    3- 2- 0
 794 Dr. Henry Wise        MD  Jeanine Cummings           74.72    5- 1- 0
 795 Dripping Springs      TX  Lv Johns                   45.85    1-11- 0
 796 Dr. Phillips          FL  Tim Morse                  78.54   15- 4- 0
 797 Druid Hills           GA  Madison Coffey             38.54    1- 6- 0
 798 Dublin, CA            CA  Alyssa Morgan              54.85    4-10- 0
 799 Dublin School, NH     NH  Matt Parker                61.06    0- 1- 0
 800 Dublin Coffman        OH  Michael Murphy             67.65    8- 2- 0
 801 Dublin Jerome         OH  Kendall Gordan             70.99    6- 3- 0
 802 Dublin Scioto         OH  Sarah Zink                 64.02    7- 2- 0
 803 D.H. Conley Club      NC  TBA                        46.64    1- 3- 0
 804 Duke City Club        NM  Taylor Hubbard              0.00    0- 0- 0
 805 Duluth, GA            GA  Nicole Decraene            48.31    4- 9- 0
 806 Dulaney               MD  Kristi Korrow              78.22    3- 5- 0
 807 Duluth Co-Op, MN      MN  Sarah Cheeney              60.95    2- 0- 0
 808 Dunn School           CA  Christina Ferrara          41.08    0- 6- 0
 809 Dunwoody              GA  Adrienne Rowe              48.10    4- 4- 0
 810 Dunbar                MD  TBA                        69.43    2- 0- 0
 811 Dundalk               MD  Kelly Marinelli            62.95    2- 4- 0
 812 Durango               CO  Jeff Einfalt               46.70    3- 8- 0
 813 Durant                FL  TBA                        40.98    0- 3- 0
 814 Durham Academy        NC  Debbie Rebosa              59.63    4- 5- 0
 815 Dutchtown             GA  TBA                        37.55    0- 2- 0
 816 Dutch Fork            SC  Derrick Alston             49.27    4-10- 0
 817 DuVal                 MD  TBA                        65.33    1- 2- 0
 818 Duxbury               MA  Kelly Jurgens              73.33    4- 2- 0
 819 Dwight-Englewood      NJ  Lisa Lax                   55.06    1- 4- 0
 820 Eagle Valley          CO  Kimberly Andree            46.53    2- 5- 0
 821 Eaglecrest            CO  Lindsay Witte              49.92    4- 6- 0
 822 Eagle's Landing       GA  TBA                        45.20    1- 3- 0
 823 Eagle, ID             ID  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
 824 Eagles Co-Op          IL  TBA                        55.49    1- 4- 0
 825 Eagan, MN             MN  Lauren Grotkin             64.33    1- 0- 0
 826 Eastlake, CA          CA  Robert Blas                64.00   15- 1- 0
 827 East Lake LC          FL  TBA                        46.46    2- 7- 0
 828 East Catholic         CT  Brian Wilcox               67.59    3- 1- 0
 829 East Lyme             CT  Phil Schneider             68.07    5- 2- 0
 830 East Ridge, FL        FL  Jung Pak                   65.12   16- 4- 0
 831 East River            FL  Kaley Hofer                49.97    5- 8- 0
 832 Eastside, Gainesvill  FL  Derek Bentley              48.81    2- 3- 0
 833 East Coweta           GA  John Perkerson             54.58   10- 6- 0
 834 East Paulding         GA  Keith Whitaker             57.79   13- 5- 0
 835 Eastern, KY           KY  Rylee Huffman              76.90   16- 2- 0
 836 Eastern Technical     MD  Diana Hegmann              71.35    2- 2- 0
 837 Easton, MD            MD  Robert Smith               78.50    7- 3- 0
 838 East Bridgewater      MA  Kerry Kiley                46.16    1- 6- 0
 839 East Longmeadow       MA  Angie Granger              68.56    3- 1- 0
 840 East Grand Rapids     MI  Rich Axtell                77.05    8- 1- 0
 841 East Lansing          MI  Nikki Herrmann             52.74    1- 3- 0
 842 East Ridge, MN        MN  Luke Beaudoin              46.73    0- 1- 0
 843 Eastview              MN  Kate Leavell               47.06    0- 1- 0
 844 East Greenwich        RI  Judy Davis                  0.00    0- 0- 0
 845 East Providence       RI  J. Pasquarelli              0.00    0- 0- 0
 846 East Brunswick        NJ  Jill Peluzzo               52.52    3- 8- 0
 847 Eastern Christian     NJ  TBA                        43.67    1- 5- 0
 848 Eastern, NJ           NJ  Katie Lee                  83.57   11- 0- 0
 849 Eastchester           NY  Maria DiFato               63.62    6- 3- 0
 850 East Syracuse-Minoa   NY  Andy Reed                  65.78    5- 2- 0
 851 East Irondequoit      NY  Bob Freeman                51.32    2- 5- 0
 852 East Rochester        NY  Whitney Michele             0.00    0- 0- 0
 853 East Aurora           NY  Emily Peters               49.56    1- 1- 0
 854 East Meadow           NY  Jamie Lago                 70.59    2- 2- 0
 855 East Hampton          NY  Caitlin King               64.57    0- 3- 0
 856 East Islip            NY  Steven Levy                78.63    2- 3- 0
 857 Eastport-South Manor  NY  Becky Thorn                90.82    7- 1- 0
 858 East Chapel Hill      NC  Emily Sternbach            65.73    8- 2- 0
 859 East Forsyth          NC  Roosevelt Kellum           53.84    4- 5- 0
 860 Easton Area, PA       PA  Michelle Mihalko           74.56    3- 1- 0
 861 Eastern York          PA  Caroline Jaeger            61.38    4- 5- 0
 862 Eastside, SC          SC  Lauren Gulledge            57.84   10- 6- 0
 863 Eastern View          VA  Liz Schumacher             58.04    4- 4- 0
 864 Eastside Catholic, W  WA  Alexandra Foreman          75.67    5- 3- 0
 865 Eastside LC, WI       WI  Ava Jensen                 44.32    0- 1- 0
 866 Eau Gallie            FL  Mary Broom                 34.99    0-11- 0
 867 Eden Prairie          MN  Baxter/Patterson           67.24    4- 0- 0
 868 Eden                  NY  Philip Archabald           50.72    3- 4- 0
 869 Edgewater             FL  ANAMARYS RODRIGUEZ         50.15    4- 9- 0
 870 Edgewood, FL          FL  Ryan Jones                 67.83   14- 2- 0
 871 Edgewood, MD          MD  Carolyn Wiland             72.20    5- 1- 0
 872 Edgemont              NY  R. Breitenbach             53.35    3- 4- 0
 873 Edison, HB            CA  Robert Hendrix             58.71   10- 4- 0
 874 Edison, Fresno        CA  Sydney Masaki               0.00    0- 0- 0
 875 Edina                 MN  Makenna Borg               46.34    0- 2- 0
 876 Edison, NJ            NJ  Jennifer Sidorski          41.95    0- 6- 0
 877 Edmund, OK            OK  Alexandra Edwards           0.00    0- 0- 0
 878 Edmondson-Westside    MD  George Roycroft            65.03    2- 3- 0
 879 Edward Little         ME  Jessica Somers              0.00    0- 0- 0
 880 Egg Harbor Twp        NJ  Melissa Williams           61.51    5- 6- 0
 881 Einstein              MD  Suzanne Murray             56.97    0- 4- 0
 882 Eleanor Roosevelt, C  CA  TBA                        33.89    0- 3- 0
 883 Eleanor Roosevelt, M  MD  C. Lagerwerth              80.03    9- 0- 0
 884 El Dorado Hills Club  CA  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
 885 El Camino Real        CA  Richard Russell            54.75    3- 6- 0
 886 El Dorado             CA  Pat O'Donnell              67.71   12- 4- 0
 887 El Modena             CA  TBA                        45.37    0- 1- 0
 888 El Segundo            CA  Samantha Slama             58.61    8- 6- 0
 889 El Toro               CA  Chris McNinch              58.72    4- 9- 0
 890 Elizabethtown Club,   KY  Jessica Yates              46.03    3- 5- 0
 891 Elizabeth Seton       MD  Bridget Looney             77.69    2- 8- 0
 892 Elizabethtown Area    PA  Cheyenne Benson            61.44    5- 8- 0
 893 Elk Grove Club        CA  Andi Linley                 0.00    0- 0- 0
 894 Elkton                MD  Kelly Zimmerman            57.00    0- 6- 0
 895 Elk River Co-Op       MN  Stephanie Anderson         59.50    2- 1- 0
 896 Ellington             CT  Tim Bosworth               49.96    1- 3- 0
 897 Ellis School          PA  Emily Deering              53.62    5- 1- 0
 898 Elmira                NY  Jana Reidy                 59.06    2- 6- 0
 899 Elmont Memorial       NY  Kemola Webster             72.40    2- 1- 0
 900 El Camino             CA  Krystle Santos             53.17    4-10- 0
 901 Elwood-John Glenn     NY  Janine Bright              77.42    1- 1- 0
 902 Emery-Weiner School   TX  Zach Fry                   44.73    0- 6- 0
 903 Emma Willard          NY  Liz Parry                  38.85    0- 4- 0
 904 Emmaus                PA  Roxann Betz                74.13    6- 4- 0
 905 Enloe                 NC  Sue Kummerle               52.62    5- 4- 0
 906 Ensworth              TN  Corey Donohoe              75.71   15- 2- 0
 907 E.C. Glass            VA  Karen Yates                59.38    3- 6- 0
 908 Ephrata               PA  Kirstin Schneider          51.68    2-12- 0
 909 Episcopal School, FL  FL  Mel Hicks                  56.45    2- 6- 0
 910 Episcopal, VA         VA  Ashley McDowell            81.71    6- 9- 0
 911 Episcopal Academy, P  PA  Josie Ferri                80.84    3- 6- 0
 912 Episcopal, Dallas     TX  Maggie Koch                76.81   10- 4- 0
 913 Episcopal, Houston    TX  Jess Adams                 58.64    3- 8- 0
 914 Erskine Academy       ME  Shara MacDonald             0.00    0- 0- 0
 915 Escambia              FL  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
 916 Esperanza             CA  Brian Eisenberg            70.53   13- 3- 0
 917 Essex                 VT  Emily Danis                51.44    0- 1- 0
 918 Estero                FL  John T. Hulbert III        59.15    8- 3- 0
 919 Ethel Walker School   CT  Colleen Olsen              67.90    0- 1- 0
 920 Etowah                GA  Andy Osborn                64.42    6- 7- 0
 921 E.A. Laney            NC  Beau McCaffray             54.31    5- 5- 0
 922 Eureka                MO  Rachel Nanak               55.70    4- 8- 0
 923 Evans, FL             FL  Koi Slaughter              33.61    0- 8- 0
 924 Evans, GA             GA  Sherry Richards            53.56    4- 4- 0
 925 Evanston Township     IL  Sarah McKenna              70.65    6- 2- 0
 926 Evansville Bosse      IN  Kenny Benoit               47.12    7-11- 0
 927 Evansville Castle     IN  Casey LeFevre              56.13   11- 3- 0
 928 Evansville Central    IN  Jeff Hart                  43.05    2- 8- 0
 929 Evansville Memorial   IN  Tracy Martin               55.22   11- 3- 0
 930 Evansville North      IN  Troy Shekell               59.05   11- 2- 0
 931 Evergreen, CO         CO  Alyssa Trudel              62.99    9- 2- 0
 932 Everett               WA  Craig Hess                 66.60    5- 4- 0
 933 Evergreen, WA         WA  James Scott                45.96    1- 7- 0
 934 Everest Academy, ON   ON  Ashley Rutz                69.90    2- 1- 0
 935 Ewing Township        NJ  Leslie Conant              47.06    0- 1- 0
 936 Exeter Area HS, NH    NH  Courtney Preneta           68.45    5- 2- 0
 937 Exeter Township, PA   PA  Jill Rudy                  77.05   10- 2- 0
 938 Fairfield Ludlowe     CT  Heather Lewsey             76.46    6- 3- 0
 939 Fairfield Warde       CT  Tom Davis                  75.81    7- 3- 0
 940 Fairhaven             MA  Nate Greene                56.78    2- 1- 0
 941 Faith Lutheran Club   NV  Dannette Pulliam           50.33    0- 4- 0
 942 Fair Lawn             NJ  Kristin Ray                60.00    5- 4- 0
 943 Fairport              NY  Kathleen Ostar             75.36    5- 2- 0
 944 Fairfield             OH  John Meyer                 46.79    4- 5- 0
 945 Fairmont, OH          OH  Macie Miller               33.66    1-14- 0
 946 Fairview, PA          PA  Amy Fresch                 53.02    4- 4- 0
 947 Fairfax               VA  Robyn Lankford             57.32    2- 6- 0
 948 Fairmont Senior, WV   WV  Jon Cain                   55.90   11- 2- 0
 949 Fallbrook             CA  Corey Manring              45.71    1-12- 0
 950 Falmouth, ME          ME  Kaitlyn Johnson             0.00    0- 0- 0
 951 Fallston              MD  Michael McTeague           76.48    6- 4- 0
 952 Falmouth Academy, MA  MA  Sarah Knowles              71.50    6- 0- 0
 953 Falmouth HS, MA       MA  Derrick Zarra              70.58    6- 0- 0
 954 Falls Church          VA  Jessica Burke              50.61    0- 7- 0
 955 Farmington, CT        CT  Jeff Manaresi              53.17    0- 4- 0
 956 Farmington HS, MI     MI  Mike Mehall                63.22    5- 1- 0
 957 Farmington, MN        MN  Steph LaVictoire            0.00    0- 0- 0
 958 Farmingdale           NY  Shari Campbell             84.90    4- 1- 0
 959 Farragut              TN  Holly Kelly                54.82   13- 3- 0
 960 Father Ryan           TN  Susan Ellis                54.42    5- 6- 0
 961 Father Leo Austin     CN  M.J. Galaski                0.00    0- 0- 0
 962 Fauquier              VA  Ken McInnis                61.45    4- 4- 0
 963 Fayette County        GA  Chris McCord               37.55    0- 2- 0
 964 Fayetteville-Manlius  NY  Kelly TT/Kristen T         84.20    8- 0- 0
 965 FCA                   MD  Tim Hines                  69.86    5- 5- 0
 966 Fellowship Christian  GA  Senft /Morgan              61.40   12- 6- 0
 967 Fenwick, IL           IL  Mark Yeakey                58.55    6-12- 0
 968 Fenton-Linden Co-Op   MI  Roger Ellis                49.77    3- 3- 0
 969 Fern Creek            KY  Damon Brown                44.61    0- 1- 0
 970 Field School          DC  Felicia Aikens             53.44    0- 1- 0
 971 Fieldston School      NY  Erin Pomykala               0.00    0- 0- 0
 972 First Academy         FL  Regan Denham               48.53    2- 6- 0
 973 First Flight          NC  Stephen Morris             37.26    0- 8- 0
 974 First Colonial Club   VA  Laney Dee                  64.30    4- 2- 0
 975 Fishers               IN  Patrick Kelly              49.79    4- 7- 0
 976 Fitch                 CT  Pat Semancik               64.00    5- 1- 0
 977 Fitchburg             MA  TBA                        47.04    1- 3- 0
 978 Flagler Palm Coast    FL  Katie Kastner              46.64    0- 3- 0
 979 Flanagan              FL  Mike Eugene                55.64    4- 6- 0
 980 Fleming Island        FL  Clinton Lyons              47.94    1- 5- 0
 981 Fletcher              FL  Emily Richardson           65.07   13- 0- 0
 982 Flint Hill School     VA  Justin Fitzgerald          79.82    4- 5- 0
 983 Flint Powers Catholi  MI  Liza Flewelling            68.11    6- 1- 0
 984 Florida Christian     FL  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
 985 Floral Park Memorial  NY  Kristen Freiermuth         60.96    0- 1- 0
 986 Flower Mound          TX  Gabby Sinmaz               66.51    5- 6- 0
 987 Flushing              MI  Craig Stephenson           40.07    0- 2- 0
 988 Fluvanna County       VA  Heath Hughes               48.52    0- 5- 0
 989 F.D. Roosevelt, NY    NY  Brett Booth                50.98    2- 6- 0
 990 Fontbonne Academy     MA  Deirdre Tobias             46.92    1- 2- 0
 991 Fontbonne Hall        NY  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
 992 Foothill, Pleasanton  CA  Olivia Nino                72.94    7- 5- 0
 993 Foothill, Santa Ana   CA  Kate Hick                  75.77   12- 4- 0
 994 Foran                 CT  Jack Connors               52.78    2- 6- 0
 995 Forest, FL            FL  Anna Strawbridge           37.05    0- 3- 0
 996 Fort Lauderdale       FL  TBA                        38.63    0- 4- 0
 997 Fort Myers            FL  Brad Leonard               47.10    2- 5- 0
 998 Forsyth Central       GA  Meagan McLeod              46.62    1-10- 0
 999 Forest Hills United   MI  Joe Curcuru                73.44    6- 1- 1
1000 Forest Lake           MN  Krista Seipel               0.00    0- 0- 0
1001 Forman School         CT  Kelly Brennan               0.00    0- 0- 0
1002 Forest Hills, NY      NY  Peter Bralower              0.00    0- 0- 0
1003 Fort Hamilton         NY  Matthew Pastore             0.00    0- 0- 0
1004 Forsyth CDS           NC  Stephanie Maychack         44.61    2- 4- 0
1005 Fort Mill             SC  Kellianne Wunk             64.57   13- 3- 0
1006 Forest Park           VA  Thomas Balish              65.72    4- 5- 0
1007 Foxborough            MA  Brittany Sherry            73.47    4- 2- 0
1008 Fox Lane              NY  Bill Broggy                76.02    5- 4- 0
1009 Fox Chapel Area       PA  Katie Lundberg             63.91    7- 1- 0
1010 Foxcroft School       VA  Finn/Woodruff              68.02    8- 1- 0
1011 Francis Parker Schoo  CA  Kaitlyn Love               56.62   10- 4- 0
1012 Francis Scott Key     MD  Connie Wuenschel Tumulty   65.30    1- 4- 0
1013 Franklin, MD          MD  Molly Bellew               76.90    4- 1- 0
1014 Framingham            MA  Jamie Schiloski            58.85    2- 6- 0
1015 Franklin, MA          MA  Kristin Igoe               73.56    5- 3- 0
1016 Francis Howell        MO  Lauren Ginn                55.46    7- 1- 0
1017 Francis Howell Centr  MO  Marcelo Menchaca Jr        51.15    8- 4- 0
1018 Francis Howell North  MO  Ryan Darks                 47.87    8- 6- 0
1019 Frankford             PA   TBA                        0.00    0- 0- 0
1020 Franklin Towne Chart  PA  Lindsey Specht             69.89    2- 2- 0
1021 Franklin Regional, P  PA  Mackenzie McGuire          59.33    7- 1- 0
1022 Franklin HS, TN       TN  Carly Normandeau           62.47   10- 6- 0
1023 Frank Cox Club        VA  Mike Kelly                 58.13    0- 1- 0
1024 Franklin County, VA   VA  Caila Motto                65.30    7- 5- 0
1025 Franklin, WI          WI  Jill Kyhn                  62.69    3- 1- 0
1026 Fresno                CA  Emily Walker                0.00    0- 0- 0
1027 Freedom, Orlando      FL  Douglas Steele             42.16    0-10- 0
1028 Freedom, Tampa        FL  Avery Doss                 24.96    0- 3- 0
1029 Fremd                 IL  Jessica Burton             54.10    1- 6- 0
1030 Frederick Douglass,   KY  Jeana Gilles               40.21    2- 4- 0
1031 Freeport, ME          ME  Marcia Wood                 0.00    0- 0- 0
1032 Frederick             MD  Brandon Brewbaker          72.38    7- 2- 0
1033 Freehold Township     NJ  Patra Acquaviva            68.79    6- 2- 0
1034 Frederick Douglass,   NY  Sharene Shaw                0.00    0- 0- 0
1035 Freeport, NY          NY  Gina DiPalo                57.60    0- 2- 0
1036 Freedom, PA           PA  Charis Innarella           71.12    4- 1- 0
1037 Freeport Area         PA  Bob Conklin                22.73    0- 9- 0
1038 Fredericksburg Acad   VA  Walter Hoffman             58.75    3- 5- 0
1039 Freedom, South Ridin  VA  Richard DeSomma            73.11    6- 2- 0
1040 Freedom, Woodbridge   VA  Joyce Young                32.45    0-10- 0
1041 Friends' School, MD   MD  Mandy Hudson               75.32    5- 4- 0
1042 Friends Academy, NY   NY  Victoria Kotowski           0.00    0- 0- 0
1043 Friends' Central, PA  PA  Kelli Romano               58.93    0- 4- 0
1044 Friendswood           TX  Chelsey Lovely             49.99    2- 6- 0
1045 Frisco                TX  Beth King                  65.93    5- 3- 0
1046 Frontier              NY  Tim Myslinski              66.40    3- 0- 1
1047 Fruita Monument       CO  Lexie Chavez               55.39    6- 5- 0
1048 Fryeburg Academy      ME  Julia Taylor                0.00    0- 0- 0
1049 Fulton                NY  Drew White                 72.85    3- 3- 0
1050 Fuquay-Varina         NC  TBA                        29.85    0-12- 0
1051 Fuqua School          VA  Courtney Vogel             54.88    2- 3- 0
1052 F.J. Reitz            IN  Elgin/Schaefer             38.01    0- 9- 0
1053 Gahanna Lincoln, OH   OH  Maggie Maley               62.64    9- 1- 0
1054 Gainesville, FL       FL  Lily Jones                 58.48    3- 3- 0
1055 Gainesville, GA       GA  Dane Robar                 30.87    0- 6- 0
1056 Gaithersburg          MD  E.J. Maloney               64.72    4- 5- 0
1057 Galena Club           NV  Diana Hopper               67.90    7- 1- 0
1058 Gann Academy          MA  Shaina Tofias               0.00    0- 0- 0
1059 Gananda               NY  Russ Stark                 51.60    3- 4- 0
1060 Garnet Valley         PA  Jenny Purvis               83.84    8- 1- 0
1061 Gardiner-Hall-Dale    ME  Andrew Haskell              0.00    0- 0- 0
1062 Garrison Forest       MD  Lindsay Teeters            78.17    0-12- 0
1063 Garden City           NY  Diane Chapman              87.12    8- 3- 0
1064 Garner Magnet Club    NC  Ronnie Lee                 41.42    1- 9- 0
1065 Garden Spot           PA  Jen Leaman                 55.98    4- 8- 0
1066 Gar-Field             VA  Laura Cox                  42.66    2- 7- 0
1067 Garfield, WA          WA  Caitlin Holzhauser         49.55    3- 6- 0
1068 Gateway Regional, NJ  NJ  Ariel Lee                  49.69    0- 8- 0
1069 Gates-Chili           NY  Alison Kendall             49.74    1- 5- 0
1070 Gatlinburg Pittman    TN  Steven Champagne           45.36    6- 7- 0
1071 General Brown         NY  Katie St. Pierre           66.45    6- 2- 0
1072 Geneva                NY  Lauren Natti               52.49    1- 6- 0
1073 General Vanier        CN  Sandra Rourke               0.00    0- 0- 0
1074 George Washington, S  CA  Tabia Ye                   46.84    1-11- 0
1075 George Steinbrenner   FL  Ed Kay                     49.40    2- 4- 0
1076 Georgetown Day Schoo  DC  Kathy Hudson               72.72    2- 1- 0
1077 Georgetown Visitatio  DC  Katie McMahon              93.88   10- 2- 0
1078 Georgetown, MA        MA  Morgan DeShaw              59.84    4- 3- 0
1079 George School         PA  Nancy Bernardini           64.03    2- 1- 0
1080 George Washington, P  PA  Kathy Paul                  0.00    0- 0- 0
1081 Georgetown, TX        TX  Kristen Heg                62.22    3- 1- 0
1082 George Marshall       VA  Valerie Gibbons            67.21    8- 5- 0
1083 George Mason          VA  Courtney Gibbons           75.51    8- 0- 0
1084 George Washington, W  WV  Greg Mallory               51.34    1- 1- 0
1085 Gerstell Academy      MD  Josh Gochnauer             78.04    5- 4- 0
1086 Germantown Academy    PA  Brooke Watson              73.50    1- 3- 0
1087 Germantown Friends    PA  Katie Bergstrom Mark       76.02    6- 2- 0
1088 Gilbert               AZ  Whitney Turnbull           59.82    5- 5- 0
1089 Gilford               NH  TBA                        54.71    0- 1- 0
1090 Gill St Bernard's     NJ  Meghan Cassidy             69.68    4- 3- 0
1091 Gilmour Academy       OH  Erin Song                  52.66    3- 3- 0
1092 Girls HS              PA  Sean Sullivan              77.51    1- 0- 0
1093 Girls Prep School     TN  Caroline Carlin            61.63    9- 8- 1
1094 Glastonbury           CT  Kris Cofiell               74.71    4- 2- 0
1095 Glasgow               DE  Samantha Miller             0.00    0- 0- 0
1096 Glendale              CA  Joe Campbell               68.06   12- 2- 0
1097 Glenbard West         IL  Laura Finfrock             53.38    1-10- 0
1098 Glenbrook North       IL  Tom Rosenbaum              63.36    1- 2- 0
1099 Glenbrook South       IL  Annie Lesch                73.74    7- 6- 0
1100 Glenelg Country Scho  MD  Paige Walton               92.66    9- 3- 0
1101 Glen Burnie           MD  Nicole Johnston            61.77    1- 2- 0
1102 Glenelg HS            MD  Nicole Trunzo              89.33    9- 2- 0
1103 Glen Ridge            NJ  Beth Larkin                76.25    6- 4- 0
1104 Glen Rock             NJ  Kyle McCourt               65.29    2- 8- 0
1105 Glens Falls           NY  Michele Venditto           47.47    1- 5- 0
1106 Glen Cove             NY  Nicole Sileo               59.93    1- 2- 0
1107 Glenn                 NC  Scott Pharr                35.55    3- 9- 0
1108 GlenOak               OH  Nathan Bodenschatz         37.78    2- 7- 0
1109 Glencoe               OR  Maria Nelson               46.78    2- 6- 0
1110 Glen Allen            VA  Morgan Hutchinson          60.34    2- 5- 0
1111 Gloucester, MA        MA  Michael Lattof             48.92    1- 4- 0
1112 Gloucester Catholic   NJ  Ryan Murphy                60.13    1- 4- 0
1113 Goffstown             NH  Catherine Bausha           47.48    0- 3- 0
1114 Golden                CO  Michael Zinanti            57.41    5- 6- 0
1115 Golden Gate           FL  Blair Woods                42.19    1- 5- 0
1116 Gonzaga Prep          MT  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
1117 Good Counsel          MD  Michael Haight             90.75   11- 4- 0
1118 Gorham                ME  Mary Vaughan                0.00    0- 0- 0
1119 Goshen                NY  Christina Smith            57.51    1- 4- 0
1120 Gould Academy         ME  Heidi Godomsky              0.00    0- 0- 0
1121 Gov. Thomas Johnson   MD  Laura Kula                 55.29    1- 6- 0
1122 Governor's Academy    MA  Roberta McLain             64.63    0- 1- 1
1123 Governor Livingston   NJ  Chloe Griffin              61.90    2- 5- 0
1124 Governor Mifflin      PA  Chris Allen                70.75    9- 5- 0
1125 Gowanda               NY  TBA                        57.48    1- 0- 0
1126 Granada               CA  Stephanie Barron           47.45    1-10- 0
1127 Granite Bay HS        CA  Allie Lehner               73.93    8- 6- 0
1128 Granite Hills         CA  Jose Carlos Soto           67.81   17- 0- 0
1129 Grand Junction        CO  Morgan Holloway            52.07    1- 8- 0
1130 Grandview             CO  Kevin Mortimer             66.58    9- 3- 0
1131 Granby Memorial, CT   CT  Bascetta/Geaglone          61.33    3- 2- 0
1132 Grady                 GA  Martha Jones               52.48    6- 6- 0
1133 Grayson               GA  Derek Benton               64.23   11- 2- 1
1134 Grafton Memorial, MA  MA  Karl Moisan                64.02    5- 3- 0
1135 Granby, MA            MA  TBA                        44.29    0- 4- 0
1136 Grand Blanc           MI  John Wainio                55.20    4- 5- 0
1137 Grand Haven           MI  Mark Robertson             57.19    4- 5- 0
1138 Grand Ledge           MI  Dwyane Mason               52.35    3- 5- 0
1139 Grand Rapids Christi  MI  Neal Young                 62.76    5- 3- 0
1140 Grandville            MI  Alexandra VandenBoasch     54.23    6- 3- 0
1141 Grand Rapids, MN      MN  Renee Bymark               41.55    0- 1- 0
1142 Grand Island          NY  Jennifer Shalke            47.14    2- 5- 0
1143 Granville             OH  Tara Parsley               63.97    5- 4- 0
1144 Grant                 OR  Leigh Guyer                52.56    5- 7- 0
1145 Grand Prairie         TX  TBA                        43.78    0- 1- 0
1146 Grafton Club, VA      VA  Carl Albuquerque            0.00    0- 0- 0
1147 Grassfield Club       VA  TBA                        58.78    0- 1- 0
1148 Graham-Kapowsin       WA  Kim Dickerson              46.64    2- 7- 0
1149 Great Oak             CA  Casey Carlson              61.80    6- 6- 0
1150 Green Mountain, CO    CO  Barbara Copeland           57.12    6- 5- 0
1151 Greenwich HS, CT      CT  Caitlin Young              82.70    9- 2- 0
1152 Greenacres Christian  FL  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
1153 Greater Atlanta CS    GA  Christopher Zornes         57.20    9- 6- 0
1154 Greenbrier            GA  Alison Simon               45.32    1- 6- 0
1155 Great Falls Club      MT  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
1156 Great Valley          PA  Kim Wenger                 72.93    3- 5- 0
1157 Greater Omaha Club,   NE  Meredith Dunn               0.00    0- 0- 0
1158 Greely                ME  Rebecca Koelker             0.00    0- 0- 0
1159 Great Mills           MD  Mark Mcleod, Jr            61.94    3- 4- 0
1160 Great. New Bedford R  MA  Sarah Pimental             54.45    2- 3- 0
1161 Greater Lowell Tech   MA  Tom Siggens                39.92    0- 4- 0
1162 Green Valley Club     NV  TBA                        47.70    0- 3- 0
1163 Greens Farms Academy  CT  Missy Radin                72.91    5- 2- 0
1164 Greenwich Academy     CT  Melissa Anderson           73.26    3- 0- 0
1165 Greenwich, NY         NY  Nicole Dixson              39.61    0- 4- 0
1166 Greece                NY  Jordan Allen               64.15    4- 3- 0
1167 Great Neck North      NY  Kristen Corrigan           65.54    2- 2- 0
1168 Great Neck South      NY  Kathleen Davis             57.12    0- 1- 0
1169 Green Hope            NC  Logan HIll                 64.52    7- 1- 0
1170 Greensboro Day Schoo  NC  Jenna Gilfillan            41.82    0- 4- 0
1171 Green                 OH  Marisa Rainieri            59.36    3- 4- 0
1172 Greater Latrobe       PA  Kaytie Russo               46.59    5- 5- 0
1173 Greensburg Central C  PA  Ruth Ann Wargofchik        44.18    2- 4- 0
1174 Greensburg Salem      PA  Jess Drury                 35.73    0-10- 0
1175 Greenville, SC        SC  Anthony Gowens             56.99    7- 8- 0
1176 Greenhill School      TX  Stephanie Finley           70.13    7- 5- 0
1177 Green Mountain Valle  VT  Lauren Ayotte               0.00    0- 0- 0
1178 Great Bridge Club     VA  Joe Camp                   49.98    0- 1- 0
1179 Green Run Club        VA  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
1180 Green Bay LC          WI  Joann Polomis               0.00    0- 0- 0
1181 Griswold              CT  TBA                        46.43    0- 4- 0
1182 Grimsley              NC  Nora Jelly                 38.69    1- 6- 0
1183 Grossmont             CA  Katie Williford            54.52    7- 8- 0
1184 Groton-Dunstable      MA  Kasey Pelletier            67.88    3- 3- 0
1185 Grosse Pointe North   MI  Lauren Nixon               44.64    0- 2- 0
1186 Grosse Pointe South   MI  Alycsa Valentine           54.24    0- 4- 0
1187 Groton School         MA  Anne Kandel                57.99    0- 1- 0
1188 Guerin Catholic       IN  Brian Billand              55.66    9- 6- 0
1189 Guilford, CT          CT  Wendy Epke                 66.33    5- 3- 0
1190 Guilderland           NY  Kara DePaula Lynch         68.66    7- 2- 0
1191 Gulf Breeze           FL  Carlee Costello            63.83   10- 5- 0
1192 Gulf Coast, FL        FL  Lynn Garrison              55.69    3- 8- 0
1193 Gulliver Prep         FL  Elise Caldwell             39.91    2- 9- 0
1194 Gulf Coast Club, TX   TX  Ed Roeschel                65.78    2- 6- 0
1195 Gunn                  CA  Doug Arakawa               72.76    8- 4- 0
1196 Gunston Day School    MD  Jeff Smith                 56.51    1- 6- 0
1197 Gurnee Warren, IL     IL  Cheryl Robinson            52.95    2- 5- 0
1198 Gwynedd-Mercy Acad    PA  Deborah Lawlor             67.69    0- 2- 0
1199 Hackettstown          NJ  Stevie Klie                60.01    5- 5- 0
1200 Hackley School        NY  Jenny Leffler               0.00    0- 0- 0
1201 Haddam-Killingworth   CT  Meagan Sears               44.92    0- 7- 0
1202 Haddon Heights        NJ  TBA                        43.39    0- 3- 0
1203 Haddon Township       NJ  Julie Sullivan             64.95    5- 6- 0
1204 Haddonfield           NJ  Jessica Blake              87.81   10- 0- 0
1205 Hagerty               FL  Mitch Whittington          78.55   17- 3- 0
1206 Hall, West Hartford   CT  Meg Chaplin                67.24    5- 1- 0
1207 Half Hollow Hills     NY  Lori Graham                79.80    4- 5- 0
1208 Hallahan Catholic SG  PA  Brian Goettner             63.12    0- 2- 0
1209 Hamilton, AZ          AZ  Mark Nichols               50.92    1- 7- 0
1210 Hamden                CT  Amanda Forcucci            50.02    1- 5- 0
1211 Hampton               GA  TBA                        30.06    0- 3- 0
1212 Hampshire             IL  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
1213 Hamilton Southeaster  IN  Adrianne Wagner            55.46    6- 5- 0
1214 Hammond               MD  Bill Smith                 58.99    0- 5- 0
1215 Hamilton-Wenham       MA  Amanda Chase               58.64    3- 3- 0
1216 Hamden Hall CDS       CT  Tom Sheridan               62.25    0- 1- 0
1217 Hamilton West         NJ  Kerryn Campbell            47.56    0- 5- 0
1218 Hamburg               NY  Katy Ryan                  62.31    5- 2- 0
1219 Hampton Bays          NY  Teresa Strano              59.95    0- 2- 0
1220 Hampton Township      PA  Kelsey Viets               62.44   10- 2- 0
1221 Hanover, MA           MA  Rachel Keating             62.71    2- 2- 0
1222 Hanover, NH           NH  Chris Seibel               60.55    2- 3- 0
1223 Hanahan               SC  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
1224 Hanover, VA           VA  Matt Ellinghaus            65.41    5- 2- 0
1225 Harker School         CA  Dawn Clark                 65.17    7- 1- 0
1226 Harrison, GA          GA  Melissa Wilson             68.56    9- 6- 0
1227 Harrison, IN          IN  Robert Rode                44.91    2- 7- 0
1228 Harriton              PA  George Dick                81.09    8- 2- 0
1229 Harford Tech          MD  Stephanie Sudbrook         69.72    3- 6- 0
1230 Harrison, MI          MI  Nicky Barrett              45.64    0- 3- 0
1231 Hartland              MI  Deanna Radcliffe           71.13    7- 0- 0
1232 Harrison, NY          NY  Caitlin Rooney             67.05    5- 4- 0
1233 Harborfields          NY  Jessica Volpe              78.21    1- 2- 0
1234 Harrisburg CS         PA  Pam McDeavitt              49.82    4- 2- 0
1235 Harpeth Club          TN  Dave Zaccari                0.00    0- 0- 0
1236 Harpeth Hall          TN  Megan Clark                72.45   10- 4- 0
1237 Hartford              VT  Katherine MacPherson       59.47    3- 0- 0
1238 Harwood Union         VT  Katie Barany                0.00    0- 0- 0
1239 Harrison County Co-O  WV  Amy Haberbosch             40.32    0- 1- 0
1240 Haslett               MI  Bronti Belanger            58.29    4- 5- 0
1241 Hastings, MN          MN  Laurie Aaronson            46.43    0- 1- 0
1242 Hastings-on-Hudson    NY  Christina Gagliardi        56.12    4- 5- 0
1243 Hatboro-Horsham       PA  Marie Schmucker            65.44    1- 7- 0
1244 Hathaway Brown        OH  Kevin Purpura              65.32    4- 3- 0
1245 Hauppauge             NY  Diana Lopez                81.61    3- 2- 0
1246 Haverford             PA  Nancy McGoldrick           76.00    5- 5- 0
1247 Havre De Grace        MD  Jessica Rogers             64.34    2- 5- 0
1248 Haverhill             MA  Christina Lynch            53.65    1- 7- 0
1249 Havelock              NC  Mitch Williams             49.58    5- 8- 0
1250 Hawken School         OH  James Newman               58.46    4- 6- 0
1251 Hayfield              VA  Lizzy Swenson              59.91    4- 4- 0
1252 Hazelwood Central     MO  Mike Harry                 28.53    0- 5- 0
1253 Hazelwood East        MO  Richard Bly                32.16    0- 8- 0
1254 Hazelwood West        MO  Mike Vaughn                39.61    2- 7- 0
1255 Hazleton Area         PA  Bethanne Hudock            48.43    0- 2- 0
1256 Head-Royce School     CA  Vic Hoyt Dick              65.21    5- 3- 0
1257 Heart Lake SS         CN  Ann Moum                    0.00    0- 0- 0
1258 Hebron Academy        ME  Ashley LeBlanc              0.00    0- 0- 0
1259 Helix Charter         CA  John Rader                 55.67    9- 6- 0
1260 Helena                MT  Carmen Schoenhals           0.00    0- 0- 0
1261 Hellgate              MT  Mackensie Minniean          0.00    0- 0- 0
1262 Hemet                 CA  Angela Castaneda           51.11    2- 7- 0
1263 Hempstead             NY  Corrine Thompson            0.00    0- 0- 0
1264 Hempfield, Landisvil  PA  E. Hockley                 72.26    9- 4- 0
1265 Hempfield, Greensbur  PA  Mandy Ormsby               30.71    1- 6- 0
1266 Henry County          GA  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
1267 Henry Clay, KY        KY  Sean Fox                   49.29    8- 5- 0
1268 Henry Ford II         MI  Tyler Gorczewicz           38.99    0- 3- 0
1269 Hendrick Hudson       NY  Robert Molfetta            76.99    6- 5- 0
1270 Hendersonville Club,  TN  James Elerick              48.46    4- 5- 0
1271 Henry St.             CN  Hines                       0.00    0- 0- 0
1272 Heritage-Littleton    CO  Nikki Kucharski            46.94    1-10- 0
1273 Heritage Christian    IN  Emily Goff                 48.87    2- 4- 0
1274 Hereford              MD  Anne Ensor                 88.03    9- 0- 0
1275 Hermantown            MN  John Marti                 55.36    2- 2- 0
1276 Herbert H. Lehman     NY  Dayna Moneta                0.00    0- 0- 0
1277 Herricks              NY  Lauren Marra               67.27    2- 2- 0
1278 Heritage, NC          NC  Carissa Ficarro            56.76    5- 2- 0
1279 Hershey               PA  Ken Taylor                 75.29   13- 1- 0
1280 Herriman              UT  Wes Allen                  73.42    9- 1- 0
1281 Heritage, VA          VA  Timothy Greening           56.06    0- 9- 0
1282 Hermitage             VA  Bianca Calvani             39.95    0- 7- 0
1283 Herndon               VA  Natalie Drever             71.43    6- 3- 0
1284 Heuvelton             NY  Becky Kelley               52.06    1- 3- 0
1285 Hewlett               NY  Robyn Pastuch              56.01    0- 4- 0
1286 Hicksville            NY  Meredith Schneider         66.14    2- 2- 0
1287 Hickory               NC  Bailey Leonard             60.63    5- 2- 0
1288 Hidden Valley         VA  Carley Sturges             72.72    5- 0- 0
1289 Highland Park, IL     IL  Jennifer Loewenstein       47.17    0- 6- 0
1290 High Point, MD        MD  TBA                        64.47    0- 2- 0
1291 High Mowing           NH  Wendy Fielding              0.00    0- 0- 0
1292 High Point Regional   NJ  Joy Carter                 54.69    1- 7- 0
1293 Highland Regional, N  NJ  TBA                        44.98    0- 8- 0
1294 Hightstown            NJ  Erin Scheno                68.11    8- 5- 0
1295 Highland-Marlboro, N  NY  Kimberly Caso              58.19    7- 4- 0
1296 High Point Central    NC  Amanda Wiliard             36.64    1-13- 0
1297 Highland Park, TX     TX  Lellie Swords              78.99    8- 2- 0
1298 Highland School       VA  Kristen Conques            75.04    9- 0- 0
1299 Hilltop               CA  Kasey Simonds              56.20    8- 5- 0
1300 Hillgrove             GA  Keon Humphries             66.45    7- 4- 0
1301 Hill Academy, ON      ON  Carly Quinn                84.35    1- 6- 0
1302 Hill-Murray School    MN  Theresa Boyd               63.15    1- 0- 0
1303 Hillsborough, NJ      NJ  Matthew Gutowski           78.43    8- 3- 0
1304 Hilton                NY  Colleen Coles              63.90    1- 6- 0
1305 Hilliard Bradley      OH  Courtney Johnson           52.17    3- 6- 0
1306 Hilliard Darby        OH  Kaleb Secor                58.32    6- 5- 0
1307 Hilliard Davidson     OH  Chad Smock                 47.95    2- 7- 0
1308 Hill School           PA  Shannon Summers            75.91    5- 3- 0
1309 Hillcrest, SC         SC  Josh Formaneck             54.34    8- 7- 0
1310 Hilton Head           SC  Katie O'Sullivan           58.79   14- 3- 0
1311 Hinsdale Central      IL  Dan Hartman                79.99    8- 4- 0
1312 Hingham               MA  Laura Dosdall              69.86    4- 3- 0
1313 Hoboken               NJ  TBA                        43.05    0- 1- 0
1314 Hockaday SG           TX  Molly Ford                 77.29   12- 6- 0
1315 Hodgson Tech          DE  Willy Miranda               0.00    0- 0- 0
1316 Hoffman Estates       IL  Eric Gdowski               57.54    0- 1- 0
1317 Hoggard               NC  Erin Redmond               68.00    6- 2- 0
1318 Holy Cross, CT        CT  Sarah Ciarleglio           36.52    0- 5- 0
1319 Holy Names Acad, FL   FL  Ariana Louder              51.49    1- 4- 0
1320 Holy Trinity Epis, F  FL  Jason Barringer            63.72    9- 3- 0
1321 Holy Innocents'       GA  Julie LaFramboise          58.33    4- 5- 0
1322 Holy Cross, KY        KY  Kelsea Arvin               40.76    0- 1- 1
1323 Holton-Arms School    MD  Janet McCormick            90.69   10- 4- 0
1324 Holy Child, MD        MD  Karly O'Brien              84.97    6- 5- 0
1325 Holy Cross, MD        MD  Katie Triplin              91.61    9- 4- 0
1326 Holliston             MA  Emma Decker                64.82    3- 2- 0
1327 Holland West Ottawa   MI  Skomial/Hoogland           55.73    5- 3- 0
1328 Holly-Brandon Co-Op   MI  Kirsten Lupro              39.59    0- 2- 0
1329 Holt, MI              MI  Tom Bennett                51.20    0- 4- 0
1330 Holy Angels Acad, MN  MN  Laura Ricke                54.55    2- 2- 0
1331 Holy Family Catholic  MN  Laura Hunt                 49.29    0- 2- 0
1332 Holderness School     NH  Renee Lewis                 0.00    0- 0- 0
1333 Holy Child, NY        NY  Catherine Conway           71.62    2- 2- 0
1334 Hollis-Brookline      NH  Ashley Durepo              76.90    2- 0- 0
1335 Holmdel               NJ  Sal Guastella              69.83    7- 4- 0
1336 Holy Angels Acad, NJ  NJ  Bill Potkulski             62.33    2- 8- 0
1337 Holy Cross, NJ        NJ  Emily Burdalski            71.20    7- 4- 0
1338 Holy Spirit           NJ  Toni Roma                  61.24    4- 2- 0
1339 Holy Names Acad, NY   NY  Katelyn Nardini            47.01    0- 2- 0
1340 Holy Trinity, NY      NY  Dave Kotowski              69.64    3- 3- 0
1341 Holly Springs         NC  Rayneen Thebeau            46.15    2- 9- 0
1342 Holy Names Acad, WA   WA  Lauren Hume                58.18    2- 6- 0
1343 Holy Cross (PTB), CN  CN  Derek Reed                  0.00    0- 0- 0
1344 Holy Trinity CSS      CN  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
1345 Holy Cross (STC), CN  CN  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
1346 Holy Name of Mary     CN  Ryan Graham                 0.00    0- 0- 0
1347 Homewood              AL  TBA                        40.03    1-10- 0
1348 Homestead, IN         IN  Liz Russo                  45.15    3- 9- 0
1349 Homer                 NY  Osborne/Riley              64.03    5- 2- 0
1350 Homestead, WI         WI  TBA                        43.03    0- 1- 0
1351 Honeoye Falls-Lima    NY  Kevin O'Connell            65.86    1- 6- 0
1352 Hoover, AL            AL  Hannah Landgrave           46.21    2-10- 0
1353 Hoover, San Diego     CA  Kelly Granfield            42.32    1- 7- 0
1354 Hoover, Fresno        CA  Tim Carey                   0.00    0- 0- 0
1355 Hoosac Valley, MA     MA  Nikki McWhirt              62.27    2- 1- 0
1356 Hoosac School, NY     NY  Whitney Kelly               0.00    0- 0- 0
1357 Hoosick Falls         NY  Jennifer Berry             50.05    2- 1- 0
1358 Hoover, OH            OH  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
1359 Hood River Valley     OR  Andrew McElderry           74.58    8- 2- 0
1360 Hopedale              MA  TBA                        54.37    3- 2- 0
1361 Hopkinton, MA         MA  Katelyn Barry              66.45    3- 3- 0
1362 Hopkins, MN           MN  Jon Smart                  48.21    0- 1- 0
1363 Hopkins School, CT    CT  Eric Mueller               64.71    3- 5- 0
1364 Hopkinton, NH         NH  Eric Sideleau              73.85    3- 0- 0
1365 Hopewell Valley       NJ  Pam Edwards                67.00    4- 6- 0
1366 Horizon               AZ  Shannon Nolan              53.11    3- 8- 0
1367 Horace Mann School    NY  C. Balletta                65.79    3- 1- 0
1368 Horace Greeley        NY  Annamarie Marasco          71.15    4- 4- 0
1369 Horseheads            NY  Sarah Cerroni              70.31    4- 1- 0
1370 Hotchkiss School      CT  Anna Traggio               64.37    0- 3- 0
1371 Housatonic Regional   CT  Steve Magyar               53.15    1- 0- 0
1372 Hough                 NC  Kortney Kavanagh           65.10    7- 5- 0
1373 Houston, TN           TN  Mack McKinney              62.16    8- 6- 0
1374 Houston Christian     TX  Mike Reardon               50.82    5-12- 0
1375 Howard                MD  Katelyn Joyce              75.44    4- 7- 0
1376 Howell, NJ            NJ  Chrisitna Nunez            66.63    7- 4- 0
1377 H.B. Plant            FL  Jayne Chapman              79.42   15- 2- 0
1378 Hudson, MA            MA  Rich Fulvi                 50.21    2- 2- 0
1379 Hudsonville           MI  Valerie Phillips           47.57    0- 4- 0
1380 Hudson, OH            OH  Sarra Qadri                71.67    6- 1- 0
1381 Hudson, WI            WI  Beth Nuutinen               0.00    0- 0- 0
1382 Hull                  MA  Dan Dahill                 58.38    4- 2- 0
1383 Humberside            CN  June Shiraishi              0.00    0- 0- 0
1384 Huntsville            AL  Carla Landers              36.81    0-11- 0
1385 Huntley               IL  TBA                        50.49    0- 4- 0
1386 Huntingtown           MD  Rachel Frank               81.73   10- 1- 0
1387 Hunterdon Central     NJ  Jillian Nealon             79.06    8- 4- 0
1388 Hun School            NJ  Liz Cook                   65.52    5- 6- 0
1389 Hunter College HS     NY  Ray Basso                   0.00    0- 0- 0
1390 Huntington            NY  Kim Gilroy                 83.30    5- 3- 0
1391 Huron Valley United   MI  Gerry Perrett              47.47    0- 5- 0
1392 Hutchinson            MN  Randy Seifert              66.09    1- 0- 0
1393 Hutchison School      TN  David Gearhardt            86.40   14- 0- 0
1394 Hyde School, Bath     ME  Casey Sanborn               0.00    0- 0- 0
1395 Hyde School, Woodsto  CT  Tom Bragg                   0.00    0- 0- 0
1396 Idaho Falls Club, ID  ID  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
1397 IMG Academy           FL  TBA                        80.22    7- 2- 0
1398 Immaculate Heart, CT  CT  Joe Robusto                49.31    0- 5- 0
1399 Immokalee             FL  Jamie Flatley              26.17    0-12- 0
1400 Immaculata, NJ        NJ  Robert Brucken             57.07    1- 9- 0
1401 Immaculate Heart, NJ  NJ  Sue Montegari              80.80    9- 2- 0
1402 Immaculate Heart Cnt  NY  Jason Burto                50.74    1- 4- 0
1403 Incarnate Word Acad   MO  Bob Panke                  39.37    3-10- 1
1404 Indian River, DE      DE  Kelsea Ayers               50.10    0- 4- 0
1405 Indian Creek, MD      MD  Steve Willett              69.35    0- 7- 0
1406 Indian Hills, NJ      NJ  Mike Carti                 76.50    8- 4- 0
1407 Indian River, NY      NY  Julie Burgess              47.25    0- 3- 0
1408 Independence, NC      NC  Melissa LaDez Moore        42.16    1-10- 0
1409 Indian Hill, OH       OH  Kathrine Hinsdale          70.72    7- 3- 0
1410 Indiana Area          PA  Al Borowski                51.95    2- 3- 0
1411 Ingraham              WA  Allie Morgan               45.45    1- 9- 0
1412 Inst. of Notre Dame,  MD  Amy Hoey Conly             69.67    1- 7- 0
1413 Interboro             PA  Stephanie D'Alonzo         68.40   10- 2- 0
1414 Inter Lakes           NH  TBA                        54.16    1- 2- 0
1415 Ipswich               MA  Kerri O'Connor             69.10    5- 2- 0
1416 Irmo                  SC  Barbara Kirby              38.04    0- 7- 0
1417 Irondale              MN  Wendy Frantz               42.72    0- 2- 0
1418 Irondequoit           NY  Mike Butler                70.44    3- 2- 0
1419 Iroquois              NY  Leah Bernal                43.67    0- 3- 0
1420 Irvine                CA  Karen Nesbitt              48.19    1-11- 0
1421 Irvington             NY  Patrick DiBenedetto        66.58    3- 3- 0
1422 Island Trees          NY  Jamie Laudage              63.83    1- 2- 0
1423 Islip                 NY  Jason Orlick               75.39    1- 2- 0
1424 Issaquah              WA  Penny Moss                 71.97    6- 3- 0
1425 Ithaca                NY  BJ Bliss                   77.32    7- 2- 0
1426 Jackson Hole          MT  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
1427 Jackson, WY           WY  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
1428 Jackson Liberty, NJ   NJ  Sarah Hayek                64.81    7- 2- 0
1429 Jackson Memorial, NJ  NJ  Diana Strizki              62.04    3- 5- 0
1430 Jack Britt            NC  Ashley Jimenez             53.78    6- 7- 0
1431 Jacksonville          NC  Collin Stanford            49.27    3- 4- 0
1432 Jackson, Massillon    OH  John Kroah                 75.41    7- 2- 0
1433 James Clemens         AL  Kevin Hutchison            51.41    6- 5- 0
1434 James Madison, NY     NY  Nicholas Punzone            0.00    0- 0- 0
1435 Jamesville-DeWitt     NY  Stephanie Rice             76.03    7- 1- 0
1436 James Island          SC  Kat Francis                40.32    0- 7- 0
1437 James Madison, VA     VA  Jean Counts                77.85    9- 2- 0
1438 James Monroe          VA  TBA                        65.11    7- 1- 0
1439 James River           VA  Kathryn Martin             59.64    4- 6- 0
1440 Jamestown Club        VA  TBA                        74.66    1- 0- 0
1441 Janesville LC         WI  TBA                        37.50    0- 2- 0
1442 Jefferson, FL         FL  Marlo  Holingshed          38.37    0- 4- 0
1443 Jefferson Township    NJ  Kim Kolodny                57.69    2-12- 0
1444 Jefferson Forest      VA  Ava Rupert                 66.91    6- 2- 0
1445 Jensen Beach          FL  Tom Boosinger              71.37    9- 4- 0
1446 Jenkintown            PA  Ken Rodoff                 72.11    3- 1- 0
1447 Jenks, OK             OK  Emily Forbes                0.00    0- 0- 0
1448 Jericho               NY  Hayley Lacey               72.35    3- 1- 0
1449 Jesuit, OR            OR  McKenzie Coulson           79.43   10- 1- 0
1450 J.E.B. Stuart         VA  Nicole Zenker              46.26    1- 7- 0
1451 J.H. Rose             NC  Kari Beasley               54.64    5- 4- 0
1452 J.P. Stevens          NJ  Lisa Dato                  49.70    1- 4- 0
1453 Joel Barlow           CT  Steve Coppock              74.92    6- 1- 0
1454 John Carroll CS, FL   FL  Denice Cardosi             43.56    2- 6- 0
1455 John I. Leonard       FL  Eric Eliason               24.19    0- 7- 0
1456 John's Creek          GA  Matt Rogers                74.55   10- 3- 0
1457 John Carroll, MD      MD  Abbey Swift                89.15    9- 6- 0
1458 John Burroughs        MO  Meghan DiGiulio            64.52    6- 4- 0
1459 Johnston              RI  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
1460 John Stark Regional   NH  John Warner                68.56    1- 0- 0
1461 John Adams, Queens    NY  Mallory Palmieri            0.00    0- 0- 0
1462 John Dewey            NY  Lauren Rosenfeld            0.00    0- 0- 0
1463 John Jay-Cross River  NY  Stacey Wierl               80.55    7- 2- 0
1464 Johnstown             NY  Denise Benton              56.35    4- 1- 0
1465 Johnson City          NY  Joe Schieve                56.56    2- 4- 0
1466 John Champe           VA  Keri Pratt                 62.99    5- 4- 0
1467 John Handley          VA  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
1468 Jonathan Law          CT  Jessica Shaw               65.32    5- 1- 0
1469 Jones                 IL  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
1470 Joppatowne            MD  Stella Kalambihis          57.58    1- 3- 0
1471 Jordan-Elbridge       NY  Douglas Mead               60.39    3- 3- 0
1472 Jordan, NC            NC  Craig Daye                 47.66    3- 5- 0
1473 Jordan, UT            UT  Nicole Ballou              61.31    8- 2- 0
1474 J.L. Mann Academy     SC  Kristy  Schumacher         65.45   16- 3- 0
1475 JSerra Catholic       CA  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
1476 J.F. Kennedy, Bellmo  NY  Jayna Kyriacou             65.41    1- 1- 0
1477 Juan Diego CS         UT  Sage Johnson               59.38    5- 5- 0
1478 J Clarke Richardson   CN  Leanne Nichols              0.00    0- 0- 0
1479 Judge Memorial CS     UT  Kaely Kernan               46.08    2- 8- 0
1480 J.M. Bennett          MD  Becky Gregory              69.50    3- 6- 0
1481 Jupiter Christian     FL  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
1482 Jupiter HS            FL  Jim Hill                   65.85    7-10- 0
1483 Justin-Siena          CA  Noelle MacDougall          63.49    8-11- 0
1484 Kalamazoo Central     MI  Josh Plaggamars            41.14    0- 2- 0
1485 Katy                  TX  Tiffany Morawiec           59.02    3- 9- 0
1486 Kawenni-Gaweni        CN  Michelle Davis              0.00    0- 0- 0
1487 Kearsarge Regional    NH  Hilary Grimes              62.93    2- 3- 0
1488 Keene                 NH  Troy Emineth               48.94    1- 3- 0
1489 Keio Academy          NY  Ed Consolati               44.44    0- 6- 0
1490 Kell, GA              GA  Todd Utt                   66.58   10- 7- 0
1491 Kellenberg            NY  Anne Masuilus              75.12    1- 1- 0
1492 Keller                TX  Nettie Marshall            62.19    2- 7- 0
1493 Kellam Club           VA  Sara Sheppard              58.97    0- 1- 0
1494 Kennedy, CO           CO  Paul Lee                   38.29    0- 9- 0
1495 Kent Denver           CO  Ali Giovannone             64.01    4- 5- 0
1496 Kennesaw Mountain     GA  Kristina Mater             69.23   10- 6- 0
1497 Kennett Square        PA  Dale Watkins               71.19    3- 8- 0
1498 Kentucky Country Day  KY  Patrick McAnulty           73.24   11- 4- 0
1499 Kennebunk             ME  Annie Barker                0.00    0- 0- 0
1500 Kennedy, MD           MD  Tami Goldstein             61.07    2- 3- 0
1501 Kent County           MD  John Andrew McCown         68.72    4- 4- 0
1502 Kent Island           MD  Todd Holtzner              80.94    8- 3- 0
1503 Kenwood               MD  Kelly Stowell              63.93    2- 2- 0
1504 Kent School           CT  Cortney Tetrault           62.75    0- 2- 0
1505 Kents Hill School     ME  Kelli Corrigan             58.64    0- 1- 0
1506 Kent Place SG         NJ  Ashley Quinn               64.79    1- 9- 0
1507 Kennedy Catholic, NY  NY  Brent Tieber               65.90    1- 2- 0
1508 Kenston               OH  Patrick Benz               52.35    5- 5- 0
1509 Kent Roosevelt        OH  Taylor Bower               43.71    1- 5- 0
1510 Kennard-Dale          PA  Kelly Wetzel               78.92   11- 1- 0
1511 Kennedy, WA           WA  Natalie Merrill            51.25    3- 5- 0
1512 Kenosha LC            WI  Elizabeth Wittenborg       44.88    0- 1- 0
1513 Kenner Collegiate     CN  Fred Blowes                 0.00    0- 0- 0
1514 Keswick HS            CN  Ian Black                   0.00    0- 0- 0
1515 Kettle Run            VA  Joanie DeGoosh             65.14    4- 5- 0
1516 Kettle Moraine        WI  Glen Carter                45.99    1- 1- 0
1517 Key West              FL  Alexandra Alvarez          50.90    2- 4- 0
1518 Key School            MD  Phil Schuman               65.50    3- 4- 0
1519 Kimball Union Academ  NH  Barbara Pollard            82.92    1- 0- 0
1520 Kimberton Waldorf     PA  Liz Cuesta                  0.00    0- 0- 0
1521 King's Academy        FL  Brett VanAlstyne           68.55   13- 6- 0
1522 King's Ridge Christi  GA  TBA                        47.72    1- 7- 0
1523 King Philip Regional  MA  Kourtnie Wilder            69.43    6- 1- 0
1524 King School           CT  Jay Kavanagh               56.36    0- 4- 0
1525 Kingswood Oxford      CT  Timothy Allerton           68.40    1- 2- 0
1526 Kingswood Regional    NH  Sandy Bridgeman            66.77    1- 0- 0
1527 Kingsway              NJ  Amanda Bushong             60.97    2- 7- 0
1528 Kinnelon              NJ  Kailee Beal                67.97    4- 7- 0
1529 Kingston              NY  Emily Williams             69.94    6- 1- 0
1530 Kings Park            NY  Sally Ayres                67.70    1- 4- 0
1531 Kings                 OH  Tim Bilbrey                61.02    7- 4- 0
1532 Kingwood              TX  Molly O'Brien              74.03    8- 5- 0
1533 Kinkaid School        TX  Eva Martire                84.88   13- 1- 0
1534 KIPP College Prep, N  NY  Nicole Rhodes               0.00    0- 0- 0
1535 Kirkwood              MO  Ellen Summers              64.17    8- 2- 0
1536 Kittatinny Regional   NJ  Michelle Lugerner          64.47    5- 4- 0
1537 Klahowya              WA  Alicia Cole                58.98    2- 4- 3
1538 Klein                 TX  Anthony Petrucciani        72.12   11- 1- 0
1539 Knoch                 PA  M. Bouchat                 41.61    2- 3- 0
1540 Knoxville Catholic    TN  Anna Turner                45.25    4-11- 0
1541 Lackey                MD  Caitilin Kilty             60.04    2- 5- 0
1542 Laconia               NH  Bob Howe                   73.92    3- 0- 0
1543 Lacey Township        NJ  Aimee Del Vento            54.17    2- 7- 0
1544 Ladue Horton Watkins  MO  Tyler Smith                53.93    3- 9- 0
1545 La Canada             CA  Kris Mueller               54.50    4- 8- 0
1546 La Reina              CA  Kai Werring                48.67    0-10- 0
1547 Lafayette, KY         KY  Annie Jonakin              43.80    1- 3- 0
1548 Lafayette, MO         MO  Carrie Guenzler-Heaney     67.91   14- 2- 0
1549 LaFayette, NY         NY  Rick Storrier              62.31    1- 3- 0
1550 Laguna Beach          CA  TBA                        43.33    0- 5- 0
1551 Laguna Hills          CA  Rick Hart                  62.80    5- 8- 0
1552 La Salle Academy      RI  Margaret Naughton           0.00    0- 0- 0
1553 Lake Brantley         FL  Dee Stephan                72.18   12- 5- 0
1554 Lake Gibson           FL  TBA                        32.45    0- 8- 0
1555 Lake Highland Prep    FL  Lauren Dean                78.68   14- 6- 0
1556 Lake Howell           FL  Brittany Ziobro            48.18    1-12- 0
1557 Lake Mary HS          FL  Pat Barrett                64.18    8-11- 0
1558 Lake Mary Prep        FL  Marina Repp                52.28    7- 6- 0
1559 Lake Minneola         FL  Staci Mauro                48.01    5- 9- 0
1560 Lake Nona             FL  Cheryl Watson              52.72    8- 7- 0
1561 Lake Wales            FL  TBA                        39.98    2- 4- 0
1562 Lakeland, FL          FL  TBA                        43.39    6- 7- 0
1563 Lakewood Ranch        FL  TBA                        40.86    0- 4- 0
1564 Lakeside, Dekalb      GA  Bradley Morris             33.51    0- 6- 0
1565 Lakeside, Evans       GA  Norm Cox                   62.10   13- 3- 0
1566 Lake Forest Acad      IL  TBA                        49.05    0- 2- 0
1567 Lake Forest HS        IL  Catherine Catanzaro        65.68    2- 5- 0
1568 Lake Zurich           IL  Megan Pender               61.78    1- 2- 0
1569 Lake Region           ME  David Keenan                0.00    0- 0- 0
1570 Lake Orion            MI  Ronnie Booth               61.03    6- 2- 0
1571 Lakeville North       MN  Jeff Fisher                 0.00    0- 0- 0
1572 Lakeville South       MN  Patrick Crandall           43.84    0- 2- 0
1573 Lakeland Regional, N  NJ  Erin Murphy                74.86    7- 3- 0
1574 Lakeland-Panas        NY  Rebecca DiSisto            76.77    6- 3- 0
1575 Lake Shore            NY  Hannah Wawrowski           72.11    3- 0- 0
1576 Lake Norman           NC  Chris Schiemer             74.27   15- 2- 0
1577 Lake Norman Charter   NC  Heather Joyce              52.07    7- 7- 0
1578 Lake                  OH  TBA                        39.80    2- 7- 0
1579 Lake Catholic         OH  Victor Mezacapa III        45.01    2- 9- 0
1580 Lakota East           OH  Ken Kinch                  63.54    6- 3- 0
1581 Lakota West           OH  Kaitlyn Jennings           55.53    4- 6- 0
1582 Lake Oswego           OR  Lauren Anderson            82.80   12- 0- 0
1583 Lakeridge             OR  Lindsay Kibler             65.49    5- 7- 0
1584 Lake-Lehman           PA  Ron Strohl                 79.09    4- 0- 0
1585 Lake Travis Club      TX  TBA                        60.39    2- 1- 0
1586 Lake Braddock         VA  Lizzy Swenson              59.45    2- 8- 0
1587 Lake Sammamish        WA  TBA                        67.78    4- 6- 0
1588 Lakeside School, WA   WA  Brianna Roche              74.86    6- 3- 0
1589 Lakefield DHS         CN  Jim Wasson                  0.00    0- 0- 0
1590 Lambert               GA  Travis Church              63.89    7-10- 0
1591 Lampeter-Strasburg    PA  Laura Chiodo               73.56    9- 2- 0
1592 Lamar                 TX  Kristin Marchese           79.05    9- 2- 0
1593 Lamoille Union        VT  Marvin/Shaw Jr             47.21    0- 2- 0
1594 Land O' Lakes HS      FL  Rich Batchelor             29.84    0- 2- 0
1595 Lanier                GA  Elizabeth Ricci            44.26    5- 7- 0
1596 Lane Tech             IL  Amanda Malstrom            58.16    1- 2- 0
1597 La Plata              MD  Wendy Walston              69.19    4- 3- 0
1598 Lansdowne             MD  Holly Ziegler              64.49    1- 2- 0
1599 Lansing Waverly HS    MI  Sarah Green                45.64    0- 3- 0
1600 Landmark School       MA  Colby Tallman               0.00    0- 0- 0
1601 Lancaster, NY         NY  Julie Buccieri             60.92    2- 2- 0
1602 Lansdale Catholic     PA  Alexis Setley              67.65    1- 2- 0
1603 Lancaster Cath-CDS    PA  Ted Kolva                  71.03   10- 4- 0
1604 Langley               VA  Bucky Morris               80.35    9- 0- 1
1605 La Costa Canyon       CA  Casey Rector               77.53   15- 3- 0
1606 La Jolla CDS          CA  Krista Jackson             54.40    8- 8- 0
1607 La Jolla HS           CA  Cullen/Farrell             77.65   14- 3- 0
1608 Las Lomas             CA  Avi Orenstein              65.73   10- 7- 0
1609 Lassiter              GA  Angela Brunner             84.85   13- 2- 0
1610 Lauralton Hall        CT  Joanne Trenchard           57.28    1- 5- 0
1611 Laurel, MD            MD  TBA                        61.20    0- 2- 0
1612 Laurel School         OH  Olivia Cora                66.20    8- 1- 0
1613 Lausanne Collegiate   TN  Rachel Hammons             53.25    4- 8- 0
1614 Lawrence HS, ME       ME  Gail Bucklin                0.00    0- 0- 0
1615 Lawrence Academy, MA  MA  Samantha McMahon           63.39    0- 1- 0
1616 Lawrence HS, NJ       NJ  Heather Phillips           63.44    7- 2- 0
1617 Lawrenceville School  NJ  Kris Schulte               87.24   10- 1- 0
1618 LBJ-LASA              TX  Casey Wyatt                51.20    1- 2- 0
1619 Lebanon, NH           NH  Sara Ecker                 48.74    0- 1- 0
1620 Lebanon, OH           OH  Adam Snoznik               55.14    6- 5- 0
1621 Ledyard               CT  Bill Glenn                 57.93    2- 2- 0
1622 Lee's Summit North,   MO  Steve Morgan               58.74    2- 6- 0
1623 Lee's Summit West, M  MO  Jay Hertzler               57.27    2- 9- 0
1624 Lee's Summit, MO      MO  Brian Cox                  43.53    0- 1- 0
1625 Lee, MA               MA  Dave Galisa                42.76    0- 3- 0
1626 Leesville Road        NC  Karah Fegeley              43.82    1- 6- 1
1627 Lee, Springfield      VA  Tatyana Cooper             35.66    0- 8- 0
1628 Lee-Davis             VA  Robin Loving               59.12    3- 4- 0
1629 Lehi                  UT  Doug Jorgensen             50.57    2- 5- 0
1630 Leland                CA  Dean Whipple               58.03    2- 6- 0
1631 Lely                  FL  Brad Bissell               49.68    1- 5- 0
1632 Lenape                NJ  Jill  McCarthy             71.66    2- 6- 0
1633 Lenape Valley         NJ  Corinne Healy              56.64    4- 7- 0
1634 Leon                  FL  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
1635 Leonardtown           MD  Ken McIlhenny              81.72    9- 2- 0
1636 Leominster            MA  Leah Cloutier              54.94    1- 3- 0
1637 Lewis Mills           CT  Dee Stephan                52.70    2- 2- 0
1638 Lewiston, ME          ME  Brant Remington             0.00    0- 0- 0
1639 Lewiston-Porter       NY  Matt Sledziewski           34.97    0- 5- 0
1640 Lewisburg Area        PA  Brianna Griffin            64.74    3- 1- 0
1641 Lexington Catholic    KY  Jordan King                37.38    0- 6- 0
1642 Lexington HS          MA  Stacey Freda               73.60    6- 1- 0
1643 Lexington Christian   MA  Brittney.Murphy             0.00    0- 0- 0
1644 Lexington, SC         SC  Dennis Dotterer            47.82    6- 7- 0
1645 LF-Goodrich Co-Op     MI  Kaitlyn Sabourin           53.14    2- 1- 0
1646 Liberty, CO           CO  DJ Stabler                 56.71    4- 6- 0
1647 Libertyville          IL  Andra Dalton               58.78    1- 5- 0
1648 Liberty, MD           MD  Taylor Cassatt             67.89    1- 6- 0
1649 Liberty, OR           OR  Matthew Rider              59.12    7- 4- 0
1650 Liberty, PA           PA  Laurie Muller              62.91    3- 5- 0
1651 Liberty-Bealeton, VA  VA  Kate Deming                58.92    3- 4- 0
1652 Lick-Wilmerding       CA  Nicolina Milani Walker     69.36    8- 2- 0
1653 Lima Senior           OH  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
1654 Lincoln, San Diego    CA  TBA                        40.74    1-11- 0
1655 Lincoln, San Jose     CA  TBA                        53.26    1- 5- 0
1656 Lincoln-Way Co-Op     IL  Wei Chenh                  67.29    6- 3- 0
1657 Lincoln Academy, ME   ME  Michael LeBel              66.74    0- 2- 0
1658 Linganore             MD  Brooke Wilson              64.15    3- 6- 0
1659 Lincoln-Sudbury, MA   MA  Kaillie Briscoe            73.68    6- 2- 0
1660 Lindbergh             MO  Jackie Stevens              0.00    0- 0- 0
1661 Lincoln HS, RI        RI  Susan Renzi                 0.00    0- 0- 0
1662 Lincoln School, RI    RI  Ronnie McFarland           73.23    1- 0- 0
1663 Lindenhurst           NY  Paul DiGiulio              68.37    1- 5- 0
1664 Lincoln, OR           OR  Natalie Harrington         75.31    8- 2- 0
1665 Littleton, MA         MA  Sean Sullivan              64.15    2- 2- 0
1666 Little Miami          OH  Geoff Kasulones            50.42    4- 7- 0
1667 Little Flower Cathol  PA  Abigail O'Beirne           65.00    0- 2- 0
1668 Livermore             CA  Rico Richardson            57.10    6- 8- 0
1669 Livonia Ladywood, MI  MI  Michael Sullivan           54.04    1- 2- 0
1670 Livingston            NJ  Jodi Mensch                67.74    4- 4- 0
1671 Liverpool             NY  Elizabeth Acee             71.38    4- 4- 0
1672 Livonia, NY           NY  Kathryn Kenney             49.25    1- 2- 0
1673 Lloyd C. Bird         VA  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
1674 Locust Grove          GA  TBA                        31.85    0- 5- 0
1675 Loch Raven            MD  Tracy Mabe                 76.14    1- 2- 0
1676 Lockport              NY  Colleen Hayden             47.00    1- 3- 0
1677 Locust Valley         NY  Carloyn Sumcizk            80.60    3- 1- 0
1678 Long Beach Poly       CA  Mike Song                  47.74    0- 2- 0
1679 Long Reach            MD  Colleen Delaney            57.88    0- 3- 0
1680 Longmeadow            MA  Steve Dudeck               78.07    5- 2- 0
1681 Londonderry           NH  Scott Walden               61.31    3- 3- 0
1682 Long Branch           NJ  Gabriela Dempsey           53.93    1- 7- 0
1683 Long Island City      NY  Kara Fiorillo               0.00    0- 0- 0
1684 Long Island Lutheran  NY  Lauren Fox                 67.88    1- 1- 0
1685 Long Beach            NY  Rachel Ray                 78.24    4- 6- 0
1686 Longwood              NY  Grossman                   78.41    4- 3- 0
1687 Lone Peak             UT  Scott Robinson             71.16    9- 1- 0
1688 Loomis Chaffee Schoo  CT  Clarissa Clarke            69.88    0- 1- 0
1689 Lorne Park            CN  Greg Kelly                  0.00    0- 0- 0
1690 Los Altos             CA  Christina Perez            68.16    5- 5- 0
1691 Los Gatos             CA  Justin Stenger             82.20   10- 0- 0
1692 Los Alamitos          CA  Fia Aragon                 67.68    5- 9- 0
1693 Louisville HS, CA     CA  Barry A Johnson            39.13    0-10- 0
1694 Louisville, OH        OH  Ryan Farr                  58.74    8- 1- 0
1695 Loudoun County        VA  Meghan Kerns               66.60    5- 5- 0
1696 Loudoun Valley        VA  Amy Rollins                62.28    2- 8- 0
1697 Lovett                GA  Ryan Randolph              57.49    9- 9- 0
1698 Loveland              OH  Ryan Hanson                70.22    9- 2- 0
1699 Lower Merion          PA  Laura Lincicome            68.92    3- 6- 0
1700 Lower Moreland        PA  Steve Wittmer              63.79    4- 6- 0
1701 Lowell Catholic       MA  Jillian Lynam              55.15    3- 1- 0
1702 Lowell, MA            MA  Kerri Bomil                60.17    3- 4- 0
1703 Lowell, MI            MI  TBA                        55.57    2- 3- 0
1704 Lower Cape May        NJ  JoAnn McLaughlin           59.38    5- 5- 0
1705 Lower Dauphin         PA  Peggy Barton               55.73    4-10- 0
1706 Loyola Academy, IL    IL  John Dwyer                 86.94    9- 3- 0
1707 Luella                GA  TBA                        32.03    0- 5- 0
1708 Lunenburg             MA  Nicole Therrien            53.12    0- 1- 0
1709 Lyman Hall            CT  TBA                        50.71    1- 5- 0
1710 Lyman                 FL  Randy Buckels              62.63   10- 6- 0
1711 Lynnfield             MA  Ethan Blanchette           65.07    4- 3- 0
1712 Lynbrook              NY  Vincent Tetro              69.99    1- 3- 0
1713 Lyons Township        IL  Melissa Mitidiero          71.90    5- 5- 0
1714 MacDuffie School      MA  TBA                        61.45    0- 1- 0
1715 MacArthur             NY  Daniel Agovino             64.80    2- 3- 0
1716 Madison County Club   KY  David Pennington           40.93    2- 5- 1
1717 Madeira School, DC    VA  Katie Laschinger           73.35    4- 3- 0
1718 Madison, NJ           NJ  Toni-Anne Cavallo          76.85    7- 3- 0
1719 Madeira, OH           OH  Faith Koehne               37.54    0- 8- 0
1720 Magruder              MD  Lauren McCabe              69.66    3- 3- 0
1721 Magnificat            OH  Kayla Miller               56.14    3- 7- 0
1722 Mahtomedi             MN  Heather Ahlers             72.90    2- 0- 0
1723 Mahwah                NJ  Brian Girardi              74.11    4- 6- 0
1724 Mahopac               NY  Jim Lieto                  75.26    6- 4- 0
1725 Maine South           IL  Colleen Speth              75.47    8- 2- 0
1726 Mainland Regional     NJ  Bernadette Daley           75.66    7- 1- 0
1727 Maine-Endwell         NY  Lindsay Conroy             66.73    5- 3- 0
1728 Male HS               KY  Brent Pierce               52.44    1- 4- 0
1729 Malden                MA  Jessica Leggett            40.98    1- 5- 0
1730 Malverne-E.Rockaway   NY  James Amalfitano           52.34    0- 2- 0
1731 Malvern, CN           CD  Pat Salvatore               0.00    0- 0- 0
1732 Mamaroneck            NY  Rocky Lividini             78.00    6- 3- 0
1733 Manatee               FL  TBA                        41.58    0- 3- 0
1734 Mandarin              FL  Meghan Braun               41.50    3- 8- 0
1735 Manual                KY  Dean Walker                64.73    9- 4- 0
1736 Manchester Valley     MD  Shelly Brezicki            78.00    4- 4- 0
1737 Manchester-Essex      MA  Rebecca Smith              73.29    6- 1- 0
1738 Mansfield             MA  Alexis Kobey               61.67    2- 3- 0
1739 Mankato Co-Op         MN  Sean Sletten               54.33    1- 1- 0
1740 Manchester Central    NH  Heidi Colburn              49.71    0- 6- 0
1741 Manchester Memorial   NH  TBA                        44.99    0- 2- 0
1742 Manalapan             NJ  Kerry Eisman               57.91    2- 5- 0
1743 Manasquan             NJ  Maria Eldridge             76.15    7- 1- 0
1744 Manchester Township   NJ  Bill Meaney                50.75    0- 7- 0
1745 Manhasset             NY  Danielle Gallagher         89.90    7- 1- 0
1746 Manheim Township      PA  Mark Pinkerton             84.90   12- 1- 0
1747 Manchester, VA        VA  TBA                        52.23    1- 7- 0
1748 Maple Grove           MN  Haley Corradi              66.28    2- 0- 0
1749 Maple Shade           NJ  Carmen Lynn                 0.00    0- 0- 0
1750 Marin Academy         CA  Becca Wadman               76.17   11- 1- 0
1751 Marin Catholic, CA    CA  Robert Salmon              70.89    9- 7- 0
1752 Mar Vista             CA  Shizuka Baker              47.03    2- 9- 0
1753 Marlborough, CA       CA  Meghan Toomey              63.77   10- 6- 0
1754 Martin Luther King,   CA  TBA                        53.43    1- 0- 0
1755 Martin County         FL  Matt Livings               79.63   15- 2- 0
1756 Marist, GA            GA  Mary Jo Corsetti           58.28    8- 6- 0
1757 Martin Luther King,   GA  Ramon Rivers               44.82    4- 9- 0
1758 Marian Catholic, IL   IL  Meaghan Beechin            52.55    1- 8- 0
1759 Marist, IL            IL  Caitlin Strubin            64.31    9- 2- 0
1760 Marple Newtown        PA  Hope Taylor Scott          66.74    1- 5- 0
1761 Marshwood             ME  Bernie Marvin              71.37    0- 1- 0
1762 Maret School          DC  Rebecca Melfi              71.59    1- 2- 0
1763 Maryvale Prep         MD  Kim Dubansky               88.25    6- 7- 0
1764 Marriotts Ridge       MD  Amanda Brady               86.92    9- 2- 0
1765 Marblehead            MA  Annie Madden               69.08    4- 3- 0
1766 Marian, MA            MA  Jeffrey Keefe              41.89    0- 1- 0
1767 Marlborough, MA       MA  Mary Kelleher              57.77    4- 3- 0
1768 Marshfield            MA  Meghan Flanagan            66.67    4- 4- 0
1769 Martha's Vineyard     MA  Bob Hayman                 69.49    4- 1- 0
1770 Marian, MI            MI  Sherry Pifer-Elliott       69.43    8- 3- 0
1771 Marshall/Lourdes      MN  Breanna Bly                 0.00    0- 0- 0
1772 Marquette             MO  Chris Elledge              65.67   11- 4- 0
1773 Marianapolis Prep, C  CT  Parker/Harrop              63.69    0- 1- 0
1774 Marlboro, NJ          NJ  William Daley              59.05    2- 4- 0
1775 Marymount School      NY  Nicholas Cosgrove           0.00    0- 0- 0
1776 Mary Louis Academy    NY  Keri La Magna               0.00    0- 0- 0
1777 Marcellus             NY  Zach Iannicello            72.05    7- 2- 0
1778 Marcus Whitman        NY  Melanie Hunt               58.58    4- 2- 0
1779 Marvin Ridge          NC  Melinda Vasconcellos       64.71    4- 3- 0
1780 Mariemont             OH  Kevin Ferry                70.90    6- 3- 0
1781 Marysville            OH  Mike Burnes                46.03    4- 5- 0
1782 Marist, OR            OR  Angelia Blythe             47.44    3- 6- 0
1783 Mars Area             PA  Cara DuMont                58.10    5- 3- 0
1784 Masuk                 CT  John Murphy                65.50    5- 3- 0
1785 Massabesic            ME  Brooks Bowen               81.61    1- 0- 0
1786 Masconomet            MA  Alan McCarthy              72.28    5- 2- 0
1787 Mashpee               MA  Arlene Petrunich           57.49    3- 4- 0
1788 Master's School, CT   CT  Jill Paddock                0.00    0- 0- 0
1789 Maspeth               NY  Tara McKennett              0.00    0- 0- 0
1790 Masters School, NY    NY  Jillian Maricondo           0.00    0- 0- 0
1791 Massapequa            NY  Megan Protano              86.87    5- 2- 0
1792 Massena               NY  Jeffrey Slack              63.70    4- 1- 0
1793 Mason, OH             OH  Jim Davis                  69.08    7- 4- 0
1794 Mastery Chtr-Shoemak  PA  Kyle Epps                   0.00    0- 0- 0
1795 Massaponax            VA  Shawn Callan               51.15    0- 6- 0
1796 Mater Dei, CA         CA  Cressita Bowman            76.76   12- 6- 0
1797 Matanzas              FL  Leann Johnston             43.08    0- 1- 0
1798 Mather                IL  Theresa Milz                0.00    0- 0- 0
1799 Matignon              MA  Mike Olsen                 42.70    0- 3- 0
1800 Mattawan              MI  Matt Stephens              65.92    6- 2- 0
1801 Mater Dei Prep, NJ    NJ  Diana Rienzo               43.76    0- 1- 0
1802 Mattituck-Southold    NY  Matt Maloney               86.89    8- 3- 0
1803 Matoaca               VA  TBA                        37.25    0- 4- 0
1804 Maumee Valley CDS     OH  Louise Stoddard            52.33    1- 1- 0
1805 Mauldin               SC  Michelle Coburn            52.84    4- 7- 0
1806 Maury Club            VA  Franklin Hudgins           64.53    1- 1- 0
1807 Maxwell Heights SS    CN  Duart MacLean               0.00    0- 0- 0
1808 Maynard Jackson       GA  TBA                        35.64    0- 6- 0
1809 May River             SC  TBA                        46.01    2- 7- 0
1810 Mayfield SS           CN  Dan Bowyer                  0.00    0- 0- 0
1811 McAuley, OH           OH  Sarah Noyes                37.95    0- 9- 0
1812 McCallum-Anderson     TX  TBA                        40.08    0- 2- 0
1813 McDonogh School       MD  Nancy Love                 98.13   15- 0- 0
1814 McDonough             MD  James Akers                65.36    4- 4- 0
1815 McDowell              PA  Marissa Orbanek            60.26    6- 0- 0
1816 McEachern             GA  Patrick Lynch              36.72    0- 7- 0
1817 McIntosh              GA  Seth Bishop                63.41   10- 6- 0
1818 McKinney              TX  Pam Sagehorn               74.04   10- 3- 0
1819 McKinnon Park         CN  Sharon Williams             0.00    0- 0- 0
1820 McLane                CA  Andrew Orelup               0.00    0- 0- 0
1821 McLean, VA            VA  Caroline Braswell          67.85    3- 5- 0
1822 McLaughlin CVI        CN  Lorraine Cottom             0.00    0- 0- 0
1823 McNary                OR  Rebecca LaFramboise        46.54    4- 4- 0
1824 McNeil                TX  Sarah Connally             56.02    2- 2- 0
1825 McQueen Club          NV  Jeri Donnely               48.07    0- 3- 0
1826 Meadowcreek           GA  Bethel Ogbuehi             33.60    1-10- 0
1827 Meade                 MD  Ellen Kusterer             60.89    1- 4- 0
1828 Mechanicsburg         PA  Chris Tieffert             50.72    2- 9- 0
1829 Medfield              MA  Kath McCullough            72.70    6- 1- 0
1830 Medford, MA           MA  TBA                        46.46    0- 6- 0
1831 Medway                MA  Casandra Mcgill            64.80    3- 3- 0
1832 Medina, OH            OH  Colleen Bodkin             70.51    5- 2- 0
1833 Melbourne Central CS  FL  Neal Stein                 40.26    1-11- 0
1834 Melbourne HS          FL  James Slattery             55.00    6- 7- 0
1835 Melrose               MA  Matt Galusi                66.80    6- 2- 0
1836 Memorial, Houston     TX  Kelsey Henderson           61.28    5-10- 0
1837 Menlo School          CA  Liz Shaeffer               71.36    6- 5- 0
1838 Menlo-Atherton        CA  Juliet Mittlemann          67.30    8- 8- 0
1839 Mendham               NJ  Ali Cassera                79.10    6- 5- 0
1840 Mentor                OH  Rachel Bruecker            47.47    4- 7- 0
1841 Menchville Club       VA  Kristine Boswell            0.00    0- 0- 0
1842 Mepham                NY  Melissa Rohr               68.42    1- 3- 0
1843 Mercy, Burlingame     CA  John Lyons                 50.77    2- 8- 0
1844 Mercy, CT             CT  Tom Hinsch                 61.59    2- 3- 0
1845 Merritt Island        FL  Wayne Struble              54.63    8- 9- 0
1846 Merion Mercy Academy  PA  John Geary                 67.25    0- 3- 0
1847 Mercy Academy, KY     KY  Tom Hill                   62.20    2- 3- 0
1848 Mercy, MD             MD  Brian Casserly             78.25    7- 2- 0
1849 Mergenthaler          MD  TBA                        62.15    1- 2- 0
1850 Mercy, MI             MI  Lindsay Hoyt               67.48    5- 1- 0
1851 Merrimack             NH  Sarah Rothhaus             62.02    3- 2- 0
1852 Merrimack Valley      NH  Danielle Preece            59.01    1- 1- 0
1853 Mercersburg Academy   PA  Katherine Dyson            61.24    2- 5- 0
1854 Mercer Island         WA  Lyndsey Gillis             80.58    9- 1- 0
1855 Messalonskee          ME  Crystal Leavitt             0.00    0- 0- 0
1856 Metea Valley Co-Op    IL  Sean Storin                67.99    7- 2- 0
1857 Methacton             PA  Laurie Markle              75.19    8- 7- 0
1858 Methuen               MA  Briana Gross               57.42    2- 5- 0
1859 Mexico                NY  David Passer               45.29    1- 3- 0
1860 MGA-GPC               ME  Jackie Dubois               0.00    0- 0- 0
1861 Miami Country Day     FL  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
1862 Miami Killian         FL  Nicole Galleti             39.61    1-11- 0
1863 Miami Palmetto        FL  Alex Osuna                 59.97    3- 3- 0
1864 Miami Valley School   OH  Blair Munhofen             37.05    2- 4- 0
1865 Miamisburg            OH  Tim Hecht                  47.51    5- 6- 0
1866 MICDS-St. Louis CDS   MO  Kate Haffenreffer          73.90    9- 2- 0
1867 Middletown, DE        DE  TBA                        48.96    0- 2- 0
1868 Middletown, MD        MD  Tyler White                77.04    7- 3- 0
1869 Middleborough         MA  Matt Roberts               41.89    0- 4- 0
1870 Midland-HH Dow, MI    MI  MacKenzie Lipps            54.81    2- 5- 0
1871 Middlesex School      MA  Natalie Martinez           77.86    2- 0- 0
1872 Middletown, RI        RI  Bill Waterman               0.00    0- 0- 0
1873 Middle Township       NJ  TBA                        69.18    5- 2- 0
1874 Middletown North, NJ  NJ  Devan Crimi                60.57    4- 4- 0
1875 Middletown South, NJ  NJ  Greer Novak                57.99    2- 9- 0
1876 Midwood               NY  Kendra Lane                 0.00    0- 0- 0
1877 Middletown, NY        NY  MacKenzie Gage             44.16    1- 5- 0
1878 Middle Country        NY  Lindsay Dolson             84.57    3- 2- 0
1879 Middle Creek          NC  Rosemarie Piccirillo       67.12   11- 2- 0
1880 Midd-West             PA  Melissa Brauer-Stuck       38.52    0- 3- 0
1881 Middlebury Union      VT  Brandi Whittemore          72.91    3- 0- 0
1882 Middleburg Academy    VA  Sheyna Grabowski           41.58    0- 2- 0
1883 Midlothian            VA  DeVoe Reagan               65.43    7- 3- 0
1884 Middleton, WI         WI  Anne Gravel                61.39    4- 1- 0
1885 Mifflinburg           PA  Bob Hamm                   36.45    0- 2- 0
1886 Milton, FL            FL  TBA                        32.88    0- 2- 0
1887 Mill Creek            GA  Brian Williamson           74.88   11- 5- 0
1888 Milton, GA            GA  Tim Godby                  88.90   12- 5- 0
1889 Millard West, NE      NE  Erin Sackett                0.00    0- 0- 0
1890 Milford Mill          MD  Don Watson                 69.01    3- 0- 0
1891 Milford, MA           MA  Jason Gelmini              46.82    0- 4- 0
1892 Milton HS, MA         MA  Katherine Phelan           64.90    2- 3- 0
1893 Millbrook School, NY  NY  Ana Spinella               77.76    1- 0- 0
1894 Milton Academy, MA    MA  Anne Sheridan              58.08    0- 1- 0
1895 Milford, NH           NH  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
1896 Millburn              NJ  Alexandra Gartenberg       74.31   11- 1- 0
1897 Millville             NJ  Andrea Pfeiffer            57.91    3- 6- 0
1898 Millbrook HS, NY      NY  Jillian Barnes             64.92    6- 1- 0
1899 Miller Place          NY  Kerri Finn                 78.16    1- 2- 0
1900 Millbrook, NC         NC  Matt Cope                  55.48    3- 3- 1
1901 Milford, OH           OH  Windy Robinson             47.68    4- 7- 0
1902 Mills Godwin          VA  Kate Desai                 65.87    5- 4- 0
1903 Minooka               IL  Dean Campbell              49.14    0- 7- 0
1904 Minnechaug Regional   MA  David Yelle                75.95    4- 1- 0
1905 Minneapolis Co-Op     MN  Sarah Weeks                40.57    0- 1- 0
1906 Minneapolis Washburn  MN                              0.00    0- 0- 0
1907 Minnehaha Academy     MN  Hannah Lundstrom           70.58    1- 0- 0
1908 Minnetonka            MN  Erin Larson                58.32    2- 1- 0
1909 Mineola               NY  Frank Massaro              68.42    2- 1- 0
1910 Minisink Valley       NY  Chris Burger               70.00    7- 0- 0
1911 Miramonte             CA  Combe/Pelletier            78.19   14- 3- 0
1912 Mira Mesa             CA  Taegen Sablan              49.28    7- 8- 0
1913 Mira Costa            CA  Amanda Cross               64.03    9- 6- 0
1914 Mission Bay           CA  Grant Kroeger              53.97    7- 6- 0
1915 Mission Hills         CA  Amy Kivett                 62.27    8- 7- 0
1916 Mission Viejo         CA  Don Gordon                 57.25    6-10- 0
1917 Miss Hall's School    MA  Monica Kirschmann           0.00    0- 0- 0
1918 Miss Porter's School  CT  Ana Calciano               58.54    0- 2- 0
1919 Mississauga SS        CN  Jennifer Boyer              0.00    0- 0- 0
1920 Mitchell              FL  Scott Britton              50.32    2- 4- 0
1921 Monte Vista, Danvill  CA  Megan Canales              76.90   10- 5- 0
1922 Monte Vista, Spring   CA  Michelle Reilly-Rivino     45.81    0-11- 0
1923 Montgomery, CA        CA  TBA                        46.60    4- 8- 0
1924 Monterey              CA  Daniel Rimmer              62.49    4- 1- 0
1925 Montville, CT         CT  Kristin Ventresca          55.95    2- 2- 0
1926 Montini Catholic      IL  Sheridan/Campion           68.41    2- 3- 0
1927 Montgomery Blair      MD  Mike Horne                 56.37    1- 6- 0
1928 Monomoy               MA  TBA                        58.74    2- 2- 0
1929 Monson                MA  Lauren J. Smith            45.19    0- 2- 1
1930 Montachusett RVT      MA  TB                         42.23    1- 4- 0
1931 Monticello, MN        MN  Emily Sherlock             48.56    0- 1- 0
1932 Montrose School       MA  Pauline Irwin              75.89    1- 0- 0
1933 Monmouth Regional     NJ  Caitlyn Schultheis         54.98    2- 6- 0
1934 Monroe Township       NJ  Carly Welsh                68.79    4- 3- 0
1935 Montclair HS          NJ  Ann Jennings               72.99    5- 5- 0
1936 Montclair Kimberley   NJ  Chelsea Intrabartola       75.37    8- 2- 0
1937 Montgomery, NJ        NJ  Tiffany Trockenbrod        63.57    3- 8- 0
1938 Montville Township,   NJ  Julia Happe                64.78    2- 6- 0
1939 Monroe-Woodbury       NY  Samantha Garnet            65.66    4- 4- 0
1940 Monacan               VA  Kristen MacMillan          57.87    5- 3- 0
1941 Monticello, VA        VA  Langley Sloan              68.71    5- 3- 0
1942 Moorestown            NJ  Deanna Knobloch            88.91   10- 2- 0
1943 Mooresville           NC  TBA                        32.15    0-10- 0
1944 Moorestown Friends    NJ  Ann Stouffer               70.60    5- 4- 0
1945 Moon Area             PA  Thomas M. Naugle           41.51    1- 7- 0
1946 Morgan Hill Club      CA  Amber Peterson              0.00    0- 0- 0
1947 Morgan School         CT  Lindsey Carroll            52.57    2- 5- 0
1948 Morton Club           IL  Mark Pfeifer                0.00    0- 0- 0
1949 Morse                 ME  Linda Levesque              0.00    0- 0- 0
1950 Morris Catholic       NJ  Kimberly Miller            70.35    6- 3- 0
1951 Morris Hills          NJ  Doug Dolan                 63.52    6- 5- 0
1952 Morris Knolls         NJ  Elizabeth Fisher           66.93    2- 7- 0
1953 Morristown            NJ  Evan Mager                 79.75    5- 5- 0
1954 Morristown-Beard      NJ  Meredith Locasto           70.03    3- 5- 0
1955 Moravian Academy      PA  Kyle Shaughnessy           66.78    1- 2- 0
1956 Morgantown, WV        WV  Suzann Bane                43.30    0- 1- 0
1957 Moses Brown School    RI  Brian Williams             72.67    5- 0- 0
1958 Mother McAuley        IL  Ann Piejko                 63.24    1- 2- 0
1959 Mother of Mercy       OH  David Joerger              53.54    4- 7- 0
1960 Mountain Brook        AL  Hunter Faulconer           53.30    8- 5- 0
1961 Mountain View, CA     CA  Anna Salemo                71.44    5- 3- 0
1962 Mount de Sales, GA    GA  John M. Hintermaier        45.32    5- 6- 1
1963 Mountain View, GA     GA  Paul Hennelly              60.66   12- 6- 0
1964 Mountain View, ID     ID  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
1965 Mount de Sales, MD    MD  Eric Pfeiler               84.46    5- 7- 0
1966 Mount Greylock Reg    MA  Lindsey von Holtz          65.31    3- 2- 0
1967 Mound-Westonka        MN  John Legeros               45.56    0- 1- 0
1968 Mounds View           MN  Greg Zandlo                 0.00    0- 0- 0
1969 Mount Olive           NJ  Vivianne Bolen             79.96    9- 0- 0
1970 Mountain Lakes        NJ  Jennifer Topakas           80.23    7- 3- 0
1971 Mountain Crest        UT  Mariah Smith               46.54    2- 8- 0
1972 Mountain View, VA     VA  Meg Desmond                62.51    4- 3- 0
1973 Mount Si              WA  Christy Clinton            64.63    5- 4- 0
1974 Mt. Mercy Academy     NY  Beth Schroeder             41.17    1- 4- 0
1975 Mt. St. Mary's Acad,  NY  Paige Printup              54.12    2- 2- 0
1976 Mt. Pleasant          DE  Caroline Phillips           0.00    0- 0- 0
1977 Mt. Anthony Union     VT  Whitney Brooks             58.76    2- 1- 0
1978 Mt. Mansfield Union   VT  Dan Linde                  57.72    2- 1- 0
1979 Mt. Sinai             NY  Al Bertolone               91.26    7- 1- 0
1980 Mt. Carmel, CA        CA  Christina Minneci          55.50    8- 8- 0
1981 Mt. Hebron            MD  Lindsay Menton             79.59    9- 3- 0
1982 Mt. Tabor             NC  Kiki Shinault              54.22    5- 4- 0
1983 Mt. Lebanon           PA  Brian Kattan               62.61    8- 2- 0
1984 Mt. Ararat            ME  Samantha Diamond            0.00    0- 0- 0
1985 Mt. Hope              RI  Kerri Ferreira             71.61    2- 0- 0
1986 Mt. St. Charles Acad  RI  B. Hammerschmidt            0.00    0- 0- 0
1987 Mt. St. Joseph Acad   PA  Jim Sheedy                 66.61    0- 1- 0
1988 Mt. Notre Dame, OH    OH  Russell Mackey             75.27   13- 0- 0
1989 Mt. Paran Christian   GA  Erica Smith                44.95    3- 9- 0
1990 Mt. St. Dominic Acad  NJ  Mike Weber                 57.74    0-10- 0
1991 Mt. St. Mary SG, NJ   NJ  Matthew Anzalone           79.90   10- 2- 0
1992 Mt. Vernon            VA  Tessa Gechter              47.68    1- 5- 0
1993 Mt. Carmel, MD        MD  Katie Perry                59.17    0- 8- 0
1994 Muhlenberg            PA  Juliana Ciccarelli         35.84    0- 2- 0
1995 Mukwonago             WI  Shelly Schumacher          56.51    1- 1- 0
1996 Mullen                CO  Melynda Brown              61.87    7- 4- 1
1997 Mundelein             IL  Caroline Gully             60.80    4- 5- 0
1998 Murrieta Mesa         CA  Molly Sovacool             61.57    8- 7- 0
1999 Murrieta Valley       CA  Daniel Pulsipher           56.56    3- 6- 0
2000 Myers Park            NC  Catherine Leblanc          66.14    8- 7- 0
2001 Mynderse-Romulus      NY  Corey Foster               57.00    4- 4- 0
2002 Myrtle Beach          SC  Morgan Desmond             47.77    1- 7- 0
2003 Mystic Valley Charte  MA  Kristi Tamasitis           45.51    1- 5- 0
2004 Nantucket HS          MA  Allyson Mitchell           68.64    4- 0- 0
2005 Nanuet                NY  Michelle Esteban           73.10    5- 2- 0
2006 Nansemond-Suffolk Ac  VA  Mary Flowers               54.53    1- 9- 0
2007 Napa Club             CA  Susan Gallo                 0.00    0- 0- 0
2008 Naples                FL  Frank Adiutori             72.86   19- 0- 0
2009 Naperville Central    IL  Patrick O'Boyle            55.93    1- 7- 1
2010 Naperville North      IL  Jessica Hogan              69.91    5- 5- 0
2011 Narragansett          RI  Mark Lubic                 55.33    0- 1- 0
2012 Nardin Academy        NY  Paige Printup               0.00    0- 0- 0
2013 Nashoba Regional      MA  Laura Banas                56.24    2- 2- 0
2014 Nashoba Valley Tech   MA  TBA                        36.20    0- 6- 0
2015 Nashua North          NH  Jen Dyer                   56.06    2- 3- 0
2016 Nashua South          NH  Meg Ackerman               57.98    2- 4- 0
2017 National Cathedral,   DC  Mindy Urick                75.81    4- 5- 0
2018 Natick                MA  Tanner Guarino             72.75    5- 2- 0
2019 Nation Ford           SC  Tom McNeil                 54.61    4- 8- 0
2020 Nathan Hale           WA  Greg Maestretti            58.78    5- 3- 0
2021 Nauset Regional       MA  Heather Stevens            58.74    3- 4- 0
2022 Nazareth Acad, IL     IL  Ryan Springer              52.59    0- 2- 0
2023 Nazareth Academy SG   PA  Shannon Harmer             66.61    0- 1- 0
2024 Nazareth Area HS      PA  Jennifer Nolan             67.47    3- 4- 0
2025 Nease                 FL  Tara Amato                 65.60    9- 4- 0
2026 Needham               MA  Paula Kelley               74.78    3- 3- 0
2027 Neenah                WI  Chad Wawiorka               0.00    0- 0- 0
2028 Neptune               NJ  H Krueger/K Marlatt        50.40    0- 8- 0
2029 Nerinx Hall           MO  Kathleen Coursault         53.76    5- 5- 0
2030 Neshaminy             PA  Ashley Belmonte            67.14    1- 5- 0
2031 Neuqua Valley         IL  John Scanlon               71.63    7- 2- 0
2032 Newark Memorial, CA   CA  Morgan Oberstein           52.60    5- 7- 0
2033 Newbury Park          CA  Karena Lewandowski         60.61    4- 7- 0
2034 Newport Harbor        CA  Brooke Martini             67.92    6-10- 0
2035 New Canaan            CT  Kristin Woods              84.15    7- 2- 0
2036 New Fairfield         CT  Karen Nell                 76.26    8- 1- 0
2037 New London            CT  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
2038 New Milford           CT  Greg LaCava                57.89    3- 4- 0
2039 Newington             CT  John Pont                  53.89    3- 6- 0
2040 Newtown               CT  Maura Fletcher             70.81    5- 3- 0
2041 Newark Charter Schoo  DE  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
2042 Newark, DE            DE  Jaime Moore                45.15    0- 2- 0
2043 Newberry              FL  Kendall Nettles            48.94    2- 2- 0
2044 Newsome               FL  Frank Lanuto               75.42   15- 2- 0
2045 Newnan                GA  Robert Skinner             53.40    9- 6- 0
2046 New Trier             IL  Pete Collins               80.20    9- 3- 0
2047 New Hope-Solebury     PA  Betsy Dougherty            71.99    4- 2- 0
2048 New Town              MD  Clement Sorgho             58.80    1- 3- 0
2049 New Bedford           MA  John Mosher                57.68    1- 1- 0
2050 Newburyport           MA  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
2051 Newburyport           MA  Catherine Batchelder       77.93    7- 0- 0
2052 Newton North          MA  Kate O'Leary               61.90    1- 2- 0
2053 Newton South          MA  Molly Widrick              66.49    4- 3- 0
2054 New Hampton School    NH  Jenna McCabe                0.00    0- 0- 0
2055 Newman School         MA  Ryan Lenfest                0.00    0- 0- 0
2056 Newton CDS            MA  Carrie Phelan              58.65    0- 1- 0
2057 New Egypt             NJ  Lisa Malloy                57.76    2- 6- 0
2058 New Providence        NJ  Jennifer Henry             73.77    7- 2- 0
2059 Newark Academy, NJ    NJ  Meghan Tavormina           57.85    1- 8- 0
2060 New Dorp              NY  Nicholas Mangieri           0.00    0- 0- 0
2061 New Rochelle          NY  Paul Viggiano              64.09    3- 5- 0
2062 New Hartford          NY  Mike Tesak                 54.13    2- 5- 0
2063 Newark-Midlakes       NY  Karen Cline                51.84    3- 4- 0
2064 New Hyde Park         NY  Dominic Gagnon             71.46    2- 1- 0
2065 New Paltz             NY  Doug Thompson & Joanne M   46.61    0- 6- 0
2066 Newburgh Free Acad    NY  Matthew Abate              45.27    0- 8- 0
2067 New Bern              NC  Jan Fabian                 53.88    7- 3- 0
2068 New Hanover           NC  Chris Virta                43.53    2- 8- 0
2069 New Albany            OH  Dave Ferguson              79.89   12- 0- 0
2070 Newberg               OR  Terry Paskett              56.92    4- 7- 0
2071 New Oxford            PA  Eric Needle                62.45    5- 6- 0
2072 Niagara Falls         NY  Mike Evans                 48.26    2- 2- 0
2073 Niagara-Wheatfield    NY  Trish Pineda               51.39    1- 1- 0
2074 Nichols School        NY  Danielle Vallas            61.83    3- 1- 0
2075 Nightingale-Bamford   NY  Glori Anne DiToro           0.00    0- 0- 0
2076 Nipmuc                MA  Chrissy Manzella           56.56    2- 3- 0
2077 Niskayuna             NY  Jason Bach                 72.10    7- 3- 0
2078 Noblesville           IN  Jenna Turner               58.45    8- 4- 1
2079 Noble                 ME  Kevin Clough                0.00    0- 0- 0
2080 Noble & Greenough     MA  Sarah Plumb                74.06    2- 0- 0
2081 Northgate, CA         CA  Brandon Enriquez           62.81    8- 7- 0
2082 Norco, CA             CA  Vince Mater                43.30    2-11- 0
2083 North Valley Mil Ins  CA  Susy Jackson               44.63    0- 4- 0
2084 Northwood, CA         CA  Laurie Braniff             51.00    1-12- 0
2085 North Branford        CT  Lori Rubino                71.57    7- 1- 0
2086 North Haven           CT  Melissa Griffin            59.43    4- 4- 0
2087 Northwest Catholic    CT  Bill Mullady               50.64    0- 5- 0
2088 Norwalk               CT  Al Morgenthaler            59.73    2- 7- 0
2089 Norwich Free Acad     CT  Eric Page                  59.88    2- 2- 0
2090 North Broward Prep    FL  Madeline Fletcher          56.77    6- 2- 0
2091 Norcross              GA  Gio De La Pena             35.86    1-11- 0
2092 North Atlanta         GA  Kelsey Lombardi            52.13    4- 7- 1
2093 North Cobb            GA  Kathy Ezzell               43.23    1-10- 0
2094 North Forsyth         GA  Robert Kienle              49.92    4- 9- 0
2095 North Gwinnett        GA  Lindsey Dalton             69.33    8- 8- 1
2096 North Oconee          GA  TBA                        48.91    3- 5- 0
2097 North Paulding        GA  Jay Worley                 66.38    9- 4- 0
2098 North Springs         GA  Teryn Fleetwood            49.20    9- 3- 0
2099 Northgate, GA         GA  Shelley Langston           61.63   11- 4- 0
2100 Northview, GA         GA  Kristen Jesse              72.99   11- 5- 0
2101 Northside Prep, IL    IL  Lynn Merrill               41.91    0- 2- 0
2102 North Central         IN  Danielle MacInnes          41.03    0- 7- 0
2103 Northridge, IN        IN  Anne Mammel                47.42    1- 3- 0
2104 Norristown Area       PA  Rachel Shuster             54.00    0- 4- 0
2105 North Penn            PA  Heather Mellow             73.74    4- 5- 0
2106 North Oldham County   KY  Theresa Roy                53.16    2- 9- 1
2107 North Yarmouth Acade  ME  Molly Climo                 0.00    0- 0- 0
2108 North Caroline        MD  Katie Lowman               73.87    5- 4- 0
2109 North County          MD  Dave Mueller               65.60    4- 4- 0
2110 North East, Cecil     MD  Mary Clare Lane            59.45    2- 4- 0
2111 North Hagerstown      MD  Robert Compton             61.49    2- 6- 0
2112 North Harford         MD  Tara Buecker               71.09    2- 7- 0
2113 North Point           MD  Paige Attonito             65.49    3- 4- 0
2114 Northeast, MD         MD  Kaitlyn Warf               70.41    5- 6- 0
2115 Northern, Calvert     MD  Lori Miller                73.02    4- 4- 0
2116 Northwest, MD         MD  Holly Kopfler              62.43    1- 5- 0
2117 Northwestern          MD  Bryan Pierre               74.28    2- 2- 0
2118 Northwood, MD         MD  Carlos Montalvan           52.71    0- 5- 0
2119 North Andover         MA  Meredith Prior             69.33    5- 3- 0
2120 North Attleborough    MA  Colleen Carchedi           63.60    1- 3- 0
2121 North Central Charte  MA  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
2122 North Middlesex       MA  Margaret Desilets          58.01    2- 4- 0
2123 North Quincy          MA  Megan Therrien             52.65    2- 5- 0
2124 North Reading         MA  Sam Whitney                52.08    2- 3- 0
2125 North Shore-Essex Te  MA  Matt Gwilliam              43.66    0- 5- 0
2126 Northampton, MA       MA  Susan Biggs                58.22    1- 5- 0
2127 Northbridge           MA  Cherie Taylor              54.31    2- 2- 0
2128 Northeast RVT         MA  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
2129 Norton                MA  Mary Pasquantonio          53.78    1- 4- 0
2130 Norwell               MA  Kara Connerty              77.08    7- 1- 0
2131 Norwood               MA  Chuck Allen                49.26    0- 5- 0
2132 Northview, MI         MI  Shaye Bradley              37.42    0- 3- 0
2133 Northville            MI  Dan Madigan                65.81   10- 0- 1
2134 North HS, MN          MN  Megan Ahlers               57.89    1- 1- 0
2135 Northfield            MN  Dan DuPay                   0.00    0- 0- 0
2136 Northwest, MO         MO  Abby Feldmann              55.20    8- 1- 0
2137 Northfield Mt. Hermo  MA  Francesca DenHartog        59.82    0- 2- 0
2138 North Kingstown       RI  Keith Higgins              54.74    0- 1- 0
2139 North Providence      RI  Susan Rainone               0.00    0- 0- 0
2140 North Smithfield      RI  Neil Dupre                  0.00    0- 0- 0
2141 North Brunswick       NJ  Danielle Porzio            67.91    7- 5- 0
2142 North Hunterdon       NJ  Stacy Ditze                68.38    4- 6- 0
2143 North Warren, NJ      NJ  Brian Gravatt              61.64    6- 4- 0
2144 Northern Burlington   NJ  Katie Kalinowski           66.27    7- 4- 0
2145 Northern Highlands    NJ  Michael Menzella           76.60    7- 4- 0
2146 North Rockland        NY  Greg Borchers              85.40    7- 1- 0
2147 North Salem           NY  Christine Werlau           73.71    4- 4- 0
2148 North Tonawanda       NY  Brandon Schmitt            48.66    2- 2- 0
2149 North Shore, NY       NY  Meg McCormack              78.34    3- 5- 0
2150 Northwood School, NY  NY  Trevor Gilligan            50.25    0- 1- 0
2151 North Babylon         NY  Michelle Ceraso            67.55    0- 4- 0
2152 Northport             NY  Carol Rose                 91.72    9- 0- 0
2153 North Davidson        NC  Greg Briggs                50.82    6- 3- 0
2154 Northern Guilford     NC  Scott Schutt               49.72    5- 7- 0
2155 Northside, NC         NC  Christopher Harris         55.00    9- 2- 0
2156 Northwest Guilford    NC  Kaitlin Foster             58.57    7- 3- 0
2157 North Canton Hoover   OH  Emily Bergert              64.45    8- 2- 0
2158 Northampton, PA       PA  Paige Hoffman              58.49    2-10- 0
2159 Northeast, PA         PA  Laurie Johnson             76.06    1- 0- 0
2160 North Pocono          PA  TBA                        42.44    0- 1- 0
2161 Northern York         PA  Dale Bishop                58.11    6- 7- 0
2162 North Allegheny       PA  Harry Datz                 53.27    5- 6- 0
2163 North Hills           PA  James Cassandro            50.54    4- 7- 0
2164 Norwin                PA  Drew Polczynski            46.05    4- 5- 0
2165 North Myrtle Beach    SC  TBA                        43.43    0- 8- 0
2166 Norfolk Academy       VA  Blair Weymouth             73.90    9- 6- 0
2167 Norfolk Collegiate    VA  Lindsey Belle              63.27    3- 3- 0
2168 North Cross Club      VA  Lilly Judge                51.71    1- 6- 0
2169 North Stafford        VA  Michelle Beeman            64.38    8- 1- 0
2170 Notre Dame Prep, AZ   AZ  Michael Creamer            58.67    5- 5- 0
2171 Notre Dame, Belmont   CA  TBA                        43.17    0- 8- 0
2172 Notre Dame, San Jose  CA  Bethany Nagid              49.18    0- 6- 0
2173 Notre Dame, SO        CA  Christian Welsh            52.68    5-10- 0
2174 Notre Dame-Fairfield  CT  Jenn Schell                45.48    0- 7- 0
2175 Notre Dame de Sion,   KS  Molly Crawford             67.84   10- 1- 0
2176 Notre Dame Acad, KY   KY  Jimmy Marshall             60.68   10- 4- 0
2177 Notre Dame Prep, MD   MD  Mac Ford                   92.42   11- 3- 0
2178 Notre Dame, Hingham   MA  Meredith Frank             83.91    8- 0- 0
2179 Notre Dame, Worceste  MA  TBA                        63.24    4- 0- 0
2180 Notre Dame Prep, MI   MI  Aurora Zinck               57.40    5- 4- 0
2181 Notre Dame, MO        MO  Natalie Fisher             40.04    1- 5- 0
2182 Notre Dame, NJ        NJ  Bryan Fisher               80.28    8- 0- 0
2183 Nottingham (Ham. N)   NJ  TBA                        50.19    0- 2- 0
2184 Notre Dame Acad, OH   OH  Josh Schaar                59.02    6- 4- 0
2185 Notre Dame Cath Lati  OH  Sandy Vanderhoof           54.41    6- 3- 0
2186 Notre Dame Acad, PA   PA  Xan Weitzel                81.69    8- 4- 0
2187 Notre Dame, Welland   ON  Agi Mete                    0.00    0- 0- 0
2188 Novato                CA  Rory Daly                  91.90   16- 1- 0
2189 Novi                  MI  Kaitlyn West               59.29    4- 3- 0
2190 Nport-Sam-Interlake   WA  Chris Ramirez              64.77    5- 3- 0
2191 NV-Demarest           NJ  Alexandra Champ            61.66    4- 3- 0
2192 NV-Old Tappan         NJ  Frank Rotella              58.47    5- 6- 0
2193 NWLax Club            MT  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
2194 Nyack                 NY  Kathryn Perrella           61.03    2- 6- 0
2195 Oak Mountain          AL  David Klementz             58.36   11- 3- 0
2196 Oak Ridge, CA         CA  Nathan Hendel              85.21   15- 1- 0
2197 Oakland Tech          CA  Alexandra Wilson           58.55    3- 5- 0
2198 Oak Park, CA          CA  Chris Dotson               65.03    9- 7- 0
2199 Oaks Christian        CA  K.C. Emerson               60.62    4- 6- 0
2200 Oak Hall              FL  Deanna Majeski             74.85   11- 5- 0
2201 Oak Ridge, FL         FL  TBA                        35.56    0- 3- 0
2202 Oak Park-River Fores  IL  Niole Cordero              60.56    1- 5- 0
2203 Oakdale               MD  Beth Nave                  84.09   11- 1- 0
2204 Oakland Mills         MD  Davia Procida              55.83    0- 4- 0
2205 Oakmont Regional      MA  Bina Milger                60.57    2- 1- 0
2206 Oak Knoll School      NJ  Rachel Lasda               85.56    9- 1- 0
2207 Oakcrest, NJ          NJ  Jamie Toy                  41.20    0- 8- 0
2208 Oak Hills, OH         OH  Mike O'Connor              41.82    2- 7- 0
2209 Oakwood               OH  Justin Shineman            57.21   10- 1- 0
2210 Oakland CS, PA        PA  Ashley White               61.22    7- 0- 0
2211 Oakcrest School, VA   VA  er TBA                     52.14    0- 3- 0
2212 Oakton                VA  Craig Oliver               72.58    8- 3- 0
2213 Oasis Academy Club    NV  Lisa Swan                  66.18    9- 2- 0
2214 Oceanside, ME         ME  Angie Vachon                0.00    0- 0- 0
2215 Ocean City            NJ  Alyssa Morrison            82.75    9- 1- 0
2216 Ocean Township        NJ  Heather Krueger            71.06    7- 2- 0
2217 Oceanside, NY         NY  Ralph Montera              71.67    1- 7- 0
2218 Oceanside Collegiate  SC  Holly Bronco               54.29   10- 3- 0
2219 Ocoee                 FL  TBA                        31.99    0-13- 0
2220 Oconomowoc            WI  Erin Ennis                 41.25    0- 3- 0
2221 O'Fallon, IL          IL  Rob Garrison               72.15    5- 3- 0
2222 O'Neill               NY  Katelyn Wilson             59.43    5- 2- 0
2223 Ogdensburg Free Acad  NY  Lauren Morley              50.73    0- 4- 0
2224 Okemos                MI  Brandon Schwind            72.50    8- 2- 0
2225 Ola                   GA  Lonnie.Wheeler             32.06    0- 4- 0
2226 Olathe, KS            KS  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
2227 Old Lyme              CT  Emily A. Macione           63.83    5- 3- 0
2228 Old Saybrook          CT  Al Mortali                 63.92    5- 2- 0
2229 Oldham County         KY  Jimmy Conklin              58.11    8- 6- 1
2230 Oldfields School      MD  Emily Waugh                64.73    3- 5- 0
2231 Old Mill              MD  Heather Arnold             72.74    4- 3- 0
2232 Old Colony RVT        MA  TBA                        66.02    5- 0- 0
2233 Old Rochester         MA  Scott Tavares              70.43    5- 0- 0
2234 Old Bridge            NJ  Steve Gajewski             64.61    2- 3- 0
2235 Olentangy             OH  Amy McCormick              67.91    7- 4- 0
2236 Olentangy Liberty, O  OH  Nicole Stines              72.71    8- 2- 0
2237 Olentangy Orange      OH  Megan Noone                61.18    7- 5- 0
2238 Oliver Ames           MA  Nicole Lang                57.23    2- 4- 0
2239 OLMA, NJ              NJ  Jen Valore                 52.08    3- 5- 0
2240 Olmsted Falls         OH  Jill Balfour               55.45    5- 2- 0
2241 Olympian              CA  Maureen Friedly            56.31   14- 4- 0
2242 Olympia               FL  Chip Carbiener             72.29   12- 7- 0
2243 Olympus               UT  Amy Erickson               60.89    4- 6- 0
2244 Ooltewah              TN  Scott Shepherd             44.20    4- 7- 0
2245 Orangewood Christian  FL  Tommy Flood                43.88    1- 5- 0
2246 Orange                OH  Sarah Wilder               43.72    2- 7- 0
2247 Orangeville DSS       CN  Allan Alderson              0.00    0- 0- 0
2248 Orchard Park          NY  Bridget Callahan           61.93    6- 1- 0
2249 Oregon City, OR       OR  Amanda Willis              65.41    8- 4- 0
2250 Oregon Episcopal      OR  Susan Bankowski            65.92    2- 6- 0
2251 Oregon, WI            WI  Josh Klein                 49.37    2- 2- 0
2252 Orono                 MN  TBA                        62.60    1- 0- 0
2253 Osbourn HS            VA  Aubrie Sawyer              45.53    2- 8- 0
2254 Osbourn Park          VA  Anne Marie Moore           49.87    0- 8- 0
2255 Osseo-Park Center     MN  Alison Jennings            62.86    1- 0- 0
2256 Ossining              NY  Patrick Wheeler            62.05    4- 5- 0
2257 Oswego                NY  Teddy Beers                55.84    1- 6- 0
2258 Otay Ranch            CA  Bill Dawson                54.91    7- 7- 0
2259 Ottawa Hills          OH  Jim Petas                  48.46    1- 3- 0
2260 Ottawa                CN  Al Smith                    0.00    0- 0- 0
2261 Our Lady of Peace     CA  Augustine Serrano          56.95   10- 3- 0
2262 Our Lady of Lourdes   NY  Mike Galantich             64.90    6- 4- 0
2263 Our Lady of Mercy, R  NY  Anthony Yandek             65.31    4- 4- 0
2264 Our Lady of Mercy, N  NY  Giordano/Musumeci          62.73    0- 1- 0
2265 Out-of-Door Acad      FL  Blair Woods                62.91   13- 7- 0
2266 Overland              CO  Allison Seeman             43.64    3- 7- 0
2267 Overlea               MD  Jenna Stump                 0.00    0- 0- 0
2268 Oviedo                FL  Scott Dean                 65.01    8-10- 0
2269 Ovid-Elsie            MI  TBA                        38.32    0- 1- 0
2270 Owasso, OK            OK  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
2271 Owatonna              MN  Dan Paur                   66.31    1- 0- 0
2272 Owen J. Roberts       PA  Joe Tornetta               78.05    1- 4- 0
2273 Owego Free Academy    NY  Jason Westerveldt          64.06    2- 4- 0
2274 Owings Mills          MD  Mary Beth Dickman          68.78    1- 0- 0
2275 Oxbridge Academy      FL  Katy Richardson            62.64    5- 9- 0
2276 Oxford Area           PA  Tracey Happold-Brown       59.49    1- 7- 0
2277 Oxford Hills Comp     ME  Jaimie Smith                0.00    0- 0- 0
2278 Oxford, MI            MI  Siiri Mason                52.01    4- 4- 0
2279 Oyster River          NH  Emily Rogers               49.65    0- 2- 0
2280 Oyster Bay            NY  Charlie Rizzuto            73.88    3- 2- 0
2281 Ozaukee               WI  Nate Darling                0.00    0- 0- 0
2282 Pacific Ridge         CA  Liza Neptune               63.83   10- 1- 0
2283 Pace Academy          GA  Courtney Morrison          46.65    2- 8- 0
2284 Padua Academy         DE  Erin Blansfield            65.71    6- 3- 0
2285 Page, NC              NC  Cayla Veach                60.61    9- 2- 0
2286 Page, TN              TN  Becky Hammond              54.92    7-10- 0
2287 Paint Branch          MD  Jamie Paloni               62.33    2- 4- 0
2288 Palo Alto             CA  Jamie Nesbitt              74.52    7- 2- 0
2289 Palm Harbor United L  FL  Ed Sesi                    60.91    5- 1- 0
2290 Palisades Charter     CA  Betsy Economou             63.61   13- 4- 0
2291 Palos Verdes          CA  Marissa Hewitt             71.11   10- 4- 0
2292 Palmer                CO  Lila Barzegar              46.35    1-10- 0
2293 Palmer Ridge          CO  Kristy Opresko             60.14    4- 7- 1
2294 Palm Beach Central    FL  Travis Abel                59.54    6- 8- 0
2295 Palm Beach Gardens    FL  TBA                        42.73    2-10- 0
2296 Palmer Trinity        FL  Katie Sparkes              62.89   13- 1- 0
2297 Palmetto Ridge        FL  John Pratt                 59.92    4- 2- 1
2298 Palatine              IL  Leslie Schock              63.95    3- 1- 0
2299 Palo Verde Club       NV  Brittany Tucker             0.00    0- 0- 0
2300 Palmyra-Macedon, NY   NY  E.J. Burse                 70.41    6- 2- 0
2301 Palmyra Area, PA      PA  Grace Monjardo             60.78    7- 4- 0
2302 Panther Creek         NC  Craig Reist                66.89    9- 1- 0
2303 Papillion, NE         NE  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
2304 Park Vista            FL  Daniel Camacho             67.30    9- 7- 0
2305 Parkview              GA  David Erwin                57.51   11- 6- 0
2306 Park Tudor School     IN  Ashley Grant               49.65    2- 5- 0
2307 Park Club, MO         MO  TBA                        57.99    2- 4- 0
2308 Park School           MD  Robin Cardin Lowe          76.09    7- 2- 0
2309 Parkdale              MD  TBA                        67.83    1- 2- 0
2310 Parkside              MD  Erica Amalfitano           75.18    4- 3- 0
2311 Parkville             MD  Shannon McFadden           69.29    3- 2- 0
2312 Park of Cottage Grov  MN  Scott Leonard              68.68    2- 0- 0
2313 Parkway Central       MO  Beth Karfs                 41.54    2- 7- 0
2314 Parkway North         MO  Chris Perkowski            38.63    2- 8- 0
2315 Parkway South         MO  Vic Fulgham                43.88    3- 6- 0
2316 Parkway West          MO  Emily Lovercheck           62.70    9- 3- 0
2317 Paramus Catholic      NJ  Taylor Watters             49.64    2- 3- 0
2318 Paramus HS            NJ  Michael Bellinger          68.04    8- 1- 0
2319 Park Regional         NJ  Ryan Thomas                55.98    3- 8- 0
2320 Park Ridge-Emerson    NJ  Kosta Panayotof            51.51    5- 5- 0
2321 Parsippany            NJ  Andrew Miller              54.31    4- 8- 0
2322 Parsippany Hills      NJ  Krista Perry               60.84    6- 6- 0
2323 Parkwood              NC  TBA                        46.91    3- 5- 0
2324 Parkland              PA  Dawn Cipolla               77.65   10- 3- 0
2325 Parish Episcopal      TX  TBA                        51.81    2- 4- 0
2326 Park City             UT  Zach Sadoff                70.91    9- 3- 0
2327 Park View             VA  Richard Derrickson         52.08    5- 2- 0
2328 Pascack Hills         NJ  Scott Ernest               64.86    5- 3- 0
2329 Pascack Valley        NJ  Melissa Velez              76.35    7- 2- 0
2330 Passaic County Tech   NJ  Caitlin Kiernan            48.76    1- 4- 0
2331 Passaic Valley        NJ  Lori Demsey                57.72    4- 4- 0
2332 Patrick Henry, CA     CA  Kenny Hasselbar            60.91    6- 9- 0
2333 Patapsco              MD  Paul Latanishen            53.88    0- 3- 0
2334 Patterson             MD  William Buckless           61.78    0- 3- 0
2335 Patterson Mill        MD  Kim Burgasser              75.12    4- 2- 0
2336 Patuxent              MD  Chelsea Gallihugh          71.49    6- 1- 0
2337 Pattonville           MO  David DiPasquale           56.16    8- 4- 0
2338 Patchogue-Medford     NY  Emily Armstrong            77.66    1- 2- 0
2339 Patrick Henry, Ashla  VA  Megan Greenbaum            63.17    5- 3- 0
2340 Patrick Henry, Roano  VA  Kate Spyhalski             71.24    6- 2- 0
2341 Patriot               VA  Julie ONeill               64.30    1- 6- 0
2342 Patrick Fogarty       CN  Cheryl Heitzner             0.00    0- 0- 0
2343 Paul VI, VA           VA  Alex Whitworth             86.97    7- 3- 0
2344 Paul VI, NJ           NJ  Lauren Bigos               62.63    4- 5- 0
2345 Paul Dwyer CSS        CN  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
2346 Pawling               NY  Robert Walters             63.35    6- 2- 0
2347 Paxon Institute       FL  Farrah L Perkins           24.85    0- 4- 0
2348 Payton College Prep   IL  Marissa Henderson           0.00    0- 0- 0
2349 Peachtree Ridge       GA  Ashley Stratemeyer         60.47    7- 8- 0
2350 Peabody Veterans Mem  MA  Dennis Desroche            67.43    6- 0- 0
2351 Pearl River           NY  Johannah Mitchell          63.81    2- 7- 0
2352 Pearland              TX  Ana Francois               41.03    0- 8- 0
2353 Pebblebrook           GA  William Jones              40.27    1- 3- 0
2354 Pedro Menendez        FL  Kathleen Novak             40.31    0- 4- 0
2355 Peddie School         NJ  Gabrielle Moise            74.90    4- 1- 0
2356 Pelham, NH            NH  John Fichera               64.59    2- 1- 0
2357 Pelham Memorial, NY   NY  Eileen Sweeney             75.18    6- 4- 0
2358 Pembroke Hill, MO     MO  Kara Kling                 46.38    0- 1- 0
2359 Pembroke, MA          MA  Abigail Walsh              63.90    3- 2- 0
2360 Pembroke Academy, NH  NH  Kayla Granoff              45.14    0- 2- 0
2361 Peninsula, CA         CA  Paula Borstel              55.17    2-11- 0
2362 Pensacola             FL  Katheryn Hoeck             45.62    0- 3- 0
2363 Pensacola Catholic    FL  Jenn Buer                  43.86    0- 2- 0
2364 Penn                  IN  Annie Eustey               58.59    7- 2- 0
2365 Penn Wood             PA  Tracy Boyle                52.96    0- 4- 0
2366 Penncrest             PA  Caitlyn Pettit             81.20   10- 1- 0
2367 Pennridge             PA  Karen Schnurr              72.47    3- 4- 0
2368 Pennsbury East        PA  Shannon MacPherson         70.26    3- 3- 0
2369 Pentucket Regional    MA  Nindy Pike                 65.41    3- 1- 0
2370 Pennsauken            NJ  Brandon Bond               53.01    1- 7- 0
2371 Pennington School, N  NJ  Wendy Morris               70.71    6- 4- 0
2372 Penfield              NY  Wayne Smith                77.26    5- 3- 0
2373 Penn Yan Academy      NY  K'Leigh Vanaman            62.45    4- 2- 0
2374 Penn Manor            PA  Caroline Lovett            55.55    2-11- 0
2375 Penn Trafford         PA  Nancy Happel               37.65    3- 4- 0
2376 Peninsula SD          WA  Mark Frank                 61.91    6- 4- 1
2377 Peoria Notre Dame LC  IL  Shea Olehy                 57.61    0- 1- 0
2378 Pequannock Township   NJ  Lindsay Lafferman          71.22    8- 1- 0
2379 Perkiomen Valley      PA  Lisa Clark                 79.51    3- 0- 0
2380 Perry Hall            MD  Kristen LaPlume Arseneau   70.66    1- 6- 0
2381 Perryville            MD  Mary Dunman                69.82    4- 4- 0
2382 Perrysburg            OH  Sierra Wagoner             59.41    8- 1- 0
2383 Perkiomen School      PA  Louisy Thompson            51.50    0- 2- 0
2384 Pereyma               CN  Shannon Quinn               0.00    0- 0- 0
2385 Petaluma              CA  Sarah Shada                60.22    6- 4- 0
2386 Petaluma Club         CA  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
2387 Petrides              NY  Jennifer Delahanty          0.00    0- 0- 0
2388 Peters Township       PA  Sarah Lawrence             59.68    6- 4- 0
2389 Phillips Acad Andove  MA  Kate Dolan                 64.79    0- 1- 0
2390 Phillips Exeter Acad  NH  Christina Breen            70.01    4- 3- 1
2391 Phillipsburg          NJ  Lauren Nunes               60.18    2- 6- 0
2392 Philip Pocock         CN  John Tavares                0.00    0- 0- 0
2393 Phoenixville          PA  Aamina Thornton            73.57    3- 3- 0
2394 Pickerington Central  OH  Brian Walton               59.51    7- 4- 0
2395 Pickerington North    OH  Christine Miller           56.47    6- 4- 0
2396 Piedmont              CA  Emily Hook                 72.99    9- 8- 0
2397 Pigeon Forge          TN  Pam Hensley                52.66   11- 4- 0
2398 Pikesville            MD  Megan Thomas               62.87    0- 2- 0
2399 Pilgrim               RI  Tom Flanders               50.96    0- 2- 0
2400 Pinnacle              AZ  Dave Podolak               68.27    8- 2- 0
2401 Pine Creek            CO  Roger Wallace              70.20   11- 2- 0
2402 Pine Crest            FL  Eileen Pliske              80.33   15- 3- 0
2403 Pine School           FL  Dan Isdaner                51.40    2- 9- 0
2404 Pinecrest Prep, FL    FL  FL                          0.00    0- 0- 0
2405 Pinecrest Academy     GA  Jillian DiFazio            66.58   13- 3- 0
2406 Pinkerton Academy, N  NH  Rob Daziel                 76.70    7- 0- 0
2407 Pinelands Regional    NJ  Paul Millar                51.99    1- 4- 0
2408 Pingry School         NJ  Carter Abbott              79.65    7- 4- 0
2409 Pine Bush             NY  Kevin Blackwell            53.98    3- 6- 0
2410 Pinecrest, NC         NC  Cameron Vestermark         58.94    8- 5- 0
2411 Pine-Richland         PA  Brittany Adams             64.90    8- 1- 0
2412 Pinewood Prep Club    SC  Andy Morgan                47.86    0- 1- 0
2413 Pioneer, CA           CA  Mona Mesbahi               62.45    4- 6- 0
2414 Pittsfield            MA  Jenna Giardina             53.70    2- 1- 0
2415 Pittsford             NY  Donovan Lopez              85.20    8- 0- 0
2416 Pittston Area         PA  Emily Foley                53.20    1- 4- 0
2417 Plantation            FL  TBA                        36.55    0- 8- 0
2418 Plainedge             NY  Kristin Susko              75.35    2- 3- 0
2419 Plainview-OB-JFK      NY  Jamie Stotis               59.90    1- 5- 0
2420 Plano                 TX  Amy Fortney                61.88    3- 4- 0
2421 Pleasant Grove Club,  CA  Paul Frank                  0.00    0- 0- 0
2422 Pleasantville         NY  Jaime Williams             71.97    6- 2- 0
2423 Pleasant Valley       PA  Toni Bush                  65.53    2- 3- 0
2424 Pleasant Grove, UT    UT  Ryan Sulz                  56.22    5- 6- 0
2425 Plum                  PA  Kayla Platt                50.76    5- 4- 0
2426 Plymouth-Whitemarsh   PA  Ellen Reilly               81.33    9- 3- 0
2427 Plymouth North, MA    MA  TBA                        50.16    0- 2- 0
2428 Plymouth South, MA    MA  Kyle Leavitt               63.98    6- 1- 0
2429 Plymouth, MI          MI  Jake Wieloch               49.60    0- 4- 0
2430 Plymouth Regional, N  NH  Molly Gleason              54.84    1- 1- 0
2431 Point Loma            CA  Kimberly Sabiston          48.43    4-13- 0
2432 Point Pleasant Boro   NJ  Lauren Conaty              69.07    9- 0- 0
2433 Polytech, DE          DE  Lynn Richardson            71.06    4- 1- 0
2434 Polytechnic, Baltimo  MD  Carla Barrera              68.48    2- 3- 0
2435 Poly Prep CDS         NY  Shanaz Kerr                 0.00    0- 0- 0
2436 Poland Seminary       OH  Carly Shutrump             37.70    2- 6- 0
2437 Pomperaug             CT  Danielle Tammaro           74.90    7- 1- 0
2438 Pompano Beach         FL  TBA                        40.05    0- 2- 0
2439 Pomfret School        CT  Quinn Brueggemann          76.17    1- 0- 0
2440 Ponte Vedra           FL  LeAnn Johnston             74.28    7- 5- 0
2441 Ponaganset            RI  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
2442 Poolesville           MD  Rachel Stream              74.66    5- 1- 0
2443 Pope                  GA  Shamus Wykes               69.57   10- 6- 0
2444 Pope John Paul II, P  PA  Maureen Burger             75.32    3- 1- 0
2445 Pope Francis HS       MA  Joe Ford                   46.75    0- 2- 1
2446 Pope John XXIII, NJ   NJ  Chelsea Gummerson          67.69    5- 5- 0
2447 Pope John Paul II, T  TN  Mary Leonard               45.49    3-10- 0
2448 Pope John Paul-Great  VA  Erica Palmisano            59.00    1- 6- 0
2449 Port Charlotte        FL  Michelle Williamson        34.30    1-10- 0
2450 Portland              ME  Beth Broderick              0.00    0- 0- 0
2451 Portage Northern      MI  Kate Twichell              59.89    6- 4- 0
2452 Portsmouth Abbey      RI  Kate Reardon               78.41    1- 0- 0
2453 Portsmouth HS, RI     RI  Tara McCarthy               0.00    0- 0- 0
2454 Portsmouth, NH        NH  Mary Squire                69.54    3- 2- 0
2455 Portledge School      NY  Lauren Scipione            55.73    1- 1- 0
2456 Port Washington       NY  KaitlynCarter              76.83    3- 5- 0
2457 Port Jefferson        NY  TBA                        63.40    0- 1- 0
2458 Porter Ridge          NC  Ariel Walker               45.79    3- 6- 0
2459 Porter-Gaud School    SC  Madison Khanna             56.05    2- 1- 0
2460 Pottsgrove            PA  Kirstin Mayberry           71.33    3- 1- 0
2461 Pottstown             PA  Brandy Scherer             68.53    6- 7- 0
2462 Potomac School        VA  Claire Bordley             83.63    9- 5- 0
2463 Potsdam               NY  Sarah Bullard              56.77    5- 4- 0
2464 Potomac Falls         VA  Jim Birks                  67.87    5- 5- 0
2465 Potomac HS            VA  Julie Ericson              54.28    5- 4- 0
2466 Poway                 CA  Sarah Spillett             68.07    9- 9- 0
2467 Powhatan              VA  Vince Evans                54.11    3- 5- 0
2468 P. Johnson Collegiat  CN  Luidji                      0.00    0- 0- 0
2469 Preuss School         CA  Marsha Greco               53.85    7- 4- 0
2470 Presentation, CA      CA  TBA                        50.22    1- 3- 0
2471 Presentation Acad     KY  Erin Maguire-Osting        41.65    0- 5- 0
2472 Preston               WV  Cris Gank                   0.00    0- 0- 0
2473 Prior Lake            MN  Ali Minelli                68.41    3- 0- 0
2474 Princeton HS          NJ  Sara Doran                 72.80    6- 6- 0
2475 Princeton Day School  NJ  Jill Thomas                69.31    4- 5- 0
2476 Princess Anne Club    VA  Andrew Lacross             50.79    0- 1- 0
2477 Proctor Academy       NH  Jill Jones Grotnes          0.00    0- 0- 0
2478 Providence CDS, RI    RI  Alanna Morris               0.00    0- 0- 0
2479 Prout School          RI  Sue Pullyblank              0.00    0- 0- 0
2480 Providence Day, NC    NC  Shannon Casey              57.65    5- 4- 0
2481 Providence HS, NC     NC  Andrea Spano               46.82    3- 6- 0
2482 Pueblo West           CO  Manuel Torres              51.44    5- 6- 0
2483 Putney School         VT  Kat Brown                   0.00    0- 0- 0
2484 Putnam Valley         NY  Courtney Hyndman           78.74    6- 2- 0
2485 Puyallup              WA  Amy Seachriest             63.04    5- 5- 0
2486 Quakertown            PA  Nicole Donnelly            61.87    1-10- 0
2487 Quaker Valley         PA  Nellie Kraus               57.99    8- 2- 0
2488 Queen Anne's County   MD  Penelope Santos-Bates      77.95    7- 4- 0
2489 Queens HS of Teachin  NY  Jenny Senra                 0.00    0- 0- 0
2490 Queensbury            NY  David Huth                 73.08    7- 1- 0
2491 Quince Orchard        MD  Jennifer Holliday Mohr     66.32    2- 4- 0
2492 Quincy                MA  Alisa Arakelian            52.69    1- 4- 0
2493 Radnor                PA  Brooke Fritz               82.46    9- 2- 0
2494 Ragsdale              NC  Courtney Dunlap            61.20   11- 2- 0
2495 Ralston Valley        CO  Katie Lohmiller            59.83    6- 5- 0
2496 Ramona                CA  Jim Bliss                  55.02    7- 9- 0
2497 Rampart               CO  Ali Giovannone             55.95    5- 6- 0
2498 Ramapo                NJ  Samantha Fontanella        71.91    3- 5- 0
2499 Ramsey, NJ            NJ  Stephen Tabulov            71.38    7- 3- 0
2500 Rancho Cotate         CA  Gwyneth Baynham            49.97    1-10- 0
2501 Rancho Bernardo       CA  Dave Christensen           61.66    8- 5- 0
2502 Rancho Buena Vista    CA  Krista Ross                46.47    0- 2- 0
2503 Rangeview             CO  Nicole Dyrdahl             40.97    1-10- 0
2504 Ransom Everglades     FL  Bridgette Laskey           75.30   13- 2- 0
2505 Rancocas Valley       NJ  Sara Shelley               69.98    4- 6- 0
2506 Randolph, NJ          NJ  Michelle Poole             66.78    3- 6- 0
2507 Ranney School         NJ  Andrew Sullivan            56.52    2- 6- 0
2508 Randolph Union, VT    VT  Erin Smith                  0.00    0- 0- 0
2509 Rapid City, SD        SD  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
2510 Ravenscroft School    NC  Kerry Norman               71.28    8- 2- 0
2511 Ravenwood             TN  Bill Dryer                 71.55    8- 3- 1
2512 Reading Memorial      MA  Rachel Costa               71.29    8- 1- 0
2513 Reagan, TX            TX  TBA                        61.92    4- 1- 0
2514 Redwood               CA  Kyle F. Kennedy            70.43   11- 6- 0
2515 Redondo Union         CA  Tom Borgia                 72.60   13- 2- 0
2516 Red Lion Christian,   DE  Courtney Flounders         65.00    1- 0- 0
2517 Red Bank Catholic     NJ  Troy Madison               77.03   12- 1- 0
2518 Red Bank Regional     NJ  Brook Connell              70.66    6- 4- 0
2519 Red Hook              NY  Y. Turchetti               52.60    1- 5- 0
2520 Redmond               OR  Jamie Gregory              38.87    0- 4- 0
2521 Red Land              PA  Megan Beckman              50.80    1- 4- 0
2522 Red Lion Area, PA     PA  Samantha Grey              65.88    6- 4- 0
2523 Regis Jesuit          CO  Kathryn Ames               73.45    9- 2- 0
2524 Regina Dominican      IL  Colleen Speth              44.91    0- 4- 0
2525 Reno Club             NV  Cori Conner                53.39    1- 3- 0
2526 Resurrection          IL  Stephen B Wheet            48.05    0- 6- 0
2527 Reservoir             MD  Pamela Harrison            65.93    2- 7- 0
2528 Revere, MA            MA  Manny Lopes                56.75    4- 2- 0
2529 Revere, OH            OH  Emma Harding               65.06    9- 2- 0
2530 RHAM                  CT  Jill Belanger              49.78    0- 3- 0
2531 Richard Montgomery,   MD  TBA                        68.20    5- 4- 0
2532 Richland Northeast    SC  Gary Fulmer                 0.00    0- 0- 0
2533 Richmond Hill Club    SC  Mike Ross                  51.23    1- 3- 0
2534 Rice Memorial         VT  Kelly McClintock           53.40    2- 2- 0
2535 Ridgefield            CT  Cece Berger                78.33    5- 3- 0
2536 Ridley                PA  Meagan Dicave              69.47    1- 7- 0
2537 Ridge, NJ             NJ  MG Hollingsworth           88.10   10- 1- 0
2538 Ridgewood             NJ  Karla Mixon                86.23    8- 3- 0
2539 Ridge View            SC  Kathleen Merritt           43.15    1- 3- 0
2540 Ridge Point           TX  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
2541 Ridgeline             UT  TBA                        41.15    1- 9- 0
2542 Rio Americano         CA  Lindsay Mclaggin           53.14    3-10- 0
2543 Rio Rancho Club       NM  Nicolette Laros             0.00    0- 0- 0
2544 Rising Sun            MD  Ryan Crouse                67.83    1- 1- 0
2545 Riverdale, FL         FL  Kathleen Muller            46.77    4- 8- 0
2546 Riverview             FL  Ashley McLeod              64.71   11- 2- 0
2547 River Ridge           GA  Deb Lea                    44.84    1- 5- 0
2548 Riverwood             GA  Heather Berryman           39.73    1- 7- 0
2549 River Hill            MD  Amy Weinberg               68.88    4- 7- 0
2550 Rivers School         MA  Susanna Donahue            67.39    1- 2- 0
2551 River Dell            NJ  Jess Rickershauser         65.61    7- 4- 0
2552 Riverdale CDS, NY     NY  Carol Pouliot               0.00    0- 0- 0
2553 Riverhead             NY  Ashley King                85.46    6- 3- 0
2554 Riverside, NC         NC  Alexa Marshall             44.25    1- 5- 0
2555 Riverside, OH         OH  Dan Modarelli              33.77    0- 2- 0
2556 River Bluff           SC  TBA                        42.86    0- 6- 0
2557 Riverside, SC         SC  DeAnn Louis                58.20   10- 6- 0
2558 Riverton              UT  Patrick Cook               63.94    6- 2- 0
2559 Riverbend             VA  Dion Fennell               59.38    3- 3- 0
2560 Riverside, VA         VA  Kristan Ash                77.94    9- 1- 0
2561 Roane County          TN  Rich Goldschmitt           30.25    0-10- 0
2562 Robert E. Lee, FL     FL  TBA                        33.80    0- 2- 0
2563 Robinson, FL          FL  Ashriel West               52.86    1- 3- 0
2564 Robbinsdale Armstron  MN  Caitlin Bishop             43.89    0- 2- 0
2565 Robbinsdale Cooper    MN  Brian Reinbold             64.94    1- 0- 0
2566 Robbinsville          NJ  Jennamarie Colicchia       64.65    4- 7- 0
2567 Robinson Secondary,   VA  Liz Case                   68.40    4- 6- 0
2568 Robert Hall           CN  Tom Andress                 0.00    0- 0- 0
2569 Rock Canyon           CO  Kylie Smith                62.40    6- 5- 0
2570 Rocky Mountain, CO    CO  Pamela Kramer              64.18    9- 3- 0
2571 Rockville, CT         CT  TBA                        46.81    2- 6- 0
2572 Rocky Hill HS         CT  Drew O'Connor              50.64    1- 4- 0
2573 Rockledge             FL  Paul Johnson               53.46    6-11- 0
2574 Rocky Mountain, ID    ID  Jeff Einfalt                0.00    0- 0- 0
2575 Rockbridge Acad, MD   MD  Bethany Mahaffey           73.03    4- 0- 0
2576 Rockville, MD         MD  Caitlin Ulmer              66.26    2- 3- 0
2577 Rockland              MA  Lauren Rizzotti            45.73    0- 4- 0
2578 Rochester Adams       MI  Mark MacFarland            56.90    3- 2- 0
2579 Rochester HS, MI      MI  Dave Hamel                 58.74    6- 3- 0
2580 Rockford              MI  Mike Emery                 78.42    4- 2- 0
2581 Rochester Century, M  MN  Jim Cunningham              0.00    0- 0- 0
2582 Rochester Mayo        MN  Nikki Anglin               45.27    0- 2- 0
2583 Rocori                MN  Nikki Eagle                45.06    0- 1- 0
2584 Rockwood Summit       MO  David Gibson               52.70    4- 9- 0
2585 Rocky Hill School     RI  Meg Getsinger              63.16    0- 1- 0
2586 Rocky Point           NY  Dan Spallina               82.88    3- 3- 0
2587 Rocky River           OH  Lizz Steinmetz             67.28   11- 2- 0
2588 Rock Ridge            VA  Jennifer Davis             69.33    7- 3- 0
2589 Rockbridge County     VA  Chris Bowring              62.32    3- 5- 0
2590 Rogers                RI  Benjamin Upham              0.00    0- 0- 0
2591 Roland Park Country   MD  Kim McNemar                89.91    9- 8- 0
2592 Rolesville            NC  TBA                        41.56    1- 6- 0
2593 Rome Free Academy     NY  Doug Rowe                  65.64    4- 2- 1
2594 Ronald Reagan, NC     NC  Lisa Smith                 58.00   10- 4- 0
2595 Roosevelt, CA         CA  Steve Altschuler            0.00    0- 0- 0
2596 Roosevelt, NY         NY  Shakoya Smith              56.40    0- 1- 0
2597 Roosevelt, WA         WA  Sara Towner                67.39    4- 4- 1
2598 Rosary                CA  Chas Hamann                54.51    3- 4- 0
2599 Roswell               GA  Kate Heninger              72.89    9- 6- 0
2600 Rosemount             MN  Jeff Smith                 56.65    1- 1- 0
2601 Roseville Area        MN  Sonja Hoffman               0.00    0- 0- 0
2602 Roslyn                NY  Lauren Lopez               76.65    2- 0- 0
2603 Roseburg              OR  Karly Snider               39.00    0- 8- 0
2604 Roxbury               NJ  Kevin Bewalder             73.19    7- 3- 0
2605 Royal, CA             CA  Oren Robles Jr.            65.99   11- 4- 0
2606 Royal Oak             MI  TBA                        39.85    0- 5- 0
2607 Roy                   UT  Tom DeGarlais              55.61    7- 3- 0
2608 R.J. Reynolds         NC  Kim Ali                    69.63    8- 1- 0
2609 Rumson-Fair Haven     NJ  Amy O'Keefe                80.89   10- 2- 0
2610 Rush-Henrietta        NY  Tom MacMillan              77.09    6- 2- 0
2611 Rutgers Prep          NJ  Carol G. Zboray            49.84    1- 8- 0
2612 Rutland               VT  Kate Herlihy               49.85    0- 1- 0
2613 Rye CDS               NY  Georgette Summers          59.84    0- 1- 0
2614 Rye HS                NY  Dennis Hurlie              75.94    4- 4- 0
2615 Rye Neck              NY  Amy Bushnell               51.22    3- 5- 0
2616 Sacred Heart Cathedr  CA  Lauren Davenport           60.22    7- 3- 0
2617 Sacred Heart Prep, C  CA  Kate Hourigan              70.94    8- 4- 0
2618 Sacramento Club       CA  Stephanie Messina           0.00    0- 0- 0
2619 Sacred Heart Acad, C  CT  Tina Crispens              54.91    2- 4- 0
2620 Sacred Heart CDS, PA  PA  Bill Santora               67.57    0- 1- 0
2621 Sacred Heart Acad, K  KY  Dennis Truman              73.82   14- 3- 0
2622 Sacred Heart, Kingst  MA  Heather Maxey              57.22    2- 1- 0
2623 Sacred Heart Acad, M  MI  Kris Sanders               48.04    0- 3- 0
2624 Sacred Heart, Buffal  NY  Kristina Hartman           59.99    3- 1- 0
2625 Sacred Heart Acad, L  NY  Morgan Molinari            81.54    8- 2- 0
2626 Sachem East           NY  Thomas Erb                 82.33    3- 2- 0
2627 Sachem North          NY  Kevin Krause               86.95    7- 1- 0
2628 Saddle Brook          NJ  Emma Bonan                 38.57    0- 9- 0
2629 Saddle River Day Sch  NJ  Lindsey Parent             71.61    2-10- 0
2630 Sage Creek            CA  Kristin Sanchez            50.88    3- 7- 0
2631 Sage Hill             CA  Krista Nailon              47.88    2-11- 0
2632 Saginaw Heritage      MI  Sophie Kostrewza           48.44    0- 3- 0
2633 Salinas               CA  Joe Utschig                63.90    4- 1- 0
2634 Salisbury School      MD  Alyssa Harmke              61.25    0- 2- 0
2635 Salem, MA             MA  Jess Trioli                39.14    0- 4- 0
2636 Salem, MI             MI  Sarah Gombar               47.75    2- 6- 0
2637 Saline                MI  Ashley Glenn               52.98    3- 5- 0
2638 Salem, NH             NH  Faith Wahlen               48.62    0- 4- 0
2639 Salamanca             NY  Casey Cutting               0.00    0- 0- 0
2640 Salmon River          NY  TerrI Swamp                56.48    3- 2- 0
2641 Salem, VA             VA  Maggi Pace                 76.00   10- 0- 0
2642 San Marin             CA  Nelson Richardson          69.22    5- 5- 0
2643 San Ramon Valley      CA  Terese Kevorkian           82.34   14- 2- 0
2644 San Diego             CA  Sophia Cardone             55.39    7- 4- 0
2645 San Dieguito Academy  CA  Chuck Kazmareck            59.62   10- 4- 0
2646 San Marcos, SD        CA  Bob Meder                  72.93   15- 3- 0
2647 San Ysidro            CA  Adrian Rodriguez           40.52    2- 9- 0
2648 Santa Fe Christian    CA  Rich Murphy                51.23    3-10- 0
2649 Santana               CA  Rachael Jones              50.14    4-10- 0
2650 Santa Catalina Schoo  CA  Susanna Wilcox             53.67    1- 2- 0
2651 San Clemente          CA  Joshua Cain                71.40   11- 4- 0
2652 San Juan Hills        CA  Michael Welter             70.30    8- 7- 0
2653 San Marcos, SB        CA  Katelyn Standerfer         52.17    2- 6- 0
2654 Santa Barbara         CA  Kristin Boehm              53.20    1- 8- 0
2655 Santa Margarita CS    CA  Kirstyn Atkinson           74.63   11- 4- 0
2656 Santa Monica          CA  Justine Beirne             48.45    0-10- 0
2657 Santiago              CA  Kurt Tiedt                 65.94   11- 4- 0
2658 San Joaquin Memorial  CA  Jade Jones                  0.00    0- 0- 0
2659 Sanger                CA  Stephanie Butterfield       0.00    0- 0- 0
2660 Sanford School, DE    DE  Anne Brookings             51.91    0- 3- 0
2661 Sandalwood            FL  Scott Lowery               42.39    0- 5- 0
2662 Santa Fe, FL          FL  Kayla Cromwell             42.83    1- 5- 0
2663 Sanford, ME           ME  Matt Petermann              0.00    0- 0- 0
2664 Sandy Spring Friends  MD  Karen Cronin               62.29    0- 4- 0
2665 Sandwich              MA  Kelsey Beaton              67.84    4- 1- 0
2666 Santa Fe Prep Club,   NM  Sally Blakemore            53.50    2- 3- 0
2667 Sanderson             NC  Alyssa Temple-siar         45.20    2-10- 0
2668 Saratoga, CA          CA  Eric Wong                  51.74    0- 7- 0
2669 Sarasota Military Ac  FL  TBA                        33.59    0- 5- 0
2670 Sartell-Sauk Rapids   MN  Amanda Dvorak               0.00    0- 0- 0
2671 Saratoga Springs, NY  NY  Elaine Anton Lotruglio     78.60    8- 1- 0
2672 Saranac Lake          NY  Shannon Muldowney          50.77    0- 2- 0
2673 Satellite             FL  Greg Smith                 50.29    6- 6- 0
2674 Saugus                MA  Kristina Crepeau           45.06    1- 2- 0
2675 Saugerties            NY  Nick Bernard               64.78    6- 1- 0
2676 Saucon Valley         PA  Jane Hoff                  81.82    3- 0- 0
2677 Savannah Christian    GA  TBA                        52.95    1- 2- 0
2678 Savannah Prep Club    GA  Alison Smith                0.00    0- 0- 0
2679 Sayre School          KY  Monica Plut                53.63    8- 3- 0
2680 Sayville              NY  Adam Sznitken              78.12    1- 4- 0
2681 Scarborough           ME  Stephanie Belanger          0.00    0- 0- 0
2682 Scarsdale             NY  TBD                        66.75    1-10- 0
2683 Schaumburg            IL  Jake Hughes                63.63    4- 3- 0
2684 School Without Walls  DC  Margaret Kennedy Scully    55.85    0- 2- 0
2685 Schenectady           NY  Jason Bach                 50.08    1- 2- 0
2686 Schuylerville         NY  Erin Lloyd                 57.66    1- 2- 0
2687 Schuylkill Valley     PA  TBA                        41.12    0- 2- 0
2688 Scituate, MA          MA  Ross Maki                  70.75    4- 1- 0
2689 Scituate, RI          RI  Shellee Morehead            0.00    0- 0- 0
2690 Scott County          KY  Laura Oser                 50.71    4- 4- 0
2691 Scotch Plains-Fanwoo  NJ  Virginia Weber             71.17    8- 2- 0
2692 Scotia-Glenville      NY  Katelyn Nardini            64.94    6- 0- 0
2693 Scripps Ranch         CA  Meredith Reed              74.84   11- 4- 0
2694 Scranton Prep         PA  Stephanie Naro             55.38    2- 3- 0
2695 Seacoast Christian    FL  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
2696 Seacoast Collegiate   FL  Riley Cocks                47.90    1- 2- 0
2697 Seaholm               MI  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
2698 Seaford               NY  Timothy Brace              82.51    7- 1- 0
2699 Seattle Prep School   WA  Cait Slack                 60.79    3- 4- 1
2700 Sebastian River       FL  Mike Perez                 62.46    9- 8- 0
2701 Segerstrom            CA  TBA                        46.31    2- 8- 0
2702 Selinsgrove           PA  Debi Moyer                 61.01    2- 1- 0
2703 Seminole Ridge        FL  Daniel Camacho             34.78    0-11- 0
2704 Seminole, Sanford     FL  Michael Millen             55.04    5- 7- 0
2705 Seneca Valley, MD     MD  Lindsay Harris             64.32    2- 5- 0
2706 Seneca, NJ            NJ  Jacqueline Scuderi         81.20    7- 3- 0
2707 Seneca Valley, PA     PA  Katie Smolter              55.53    4- 4- 0
2708 Sequoia               CA  Kathryn Tarr               60.64    2- 2- 0
2709 Sequoyah              GA  Zach Lawson                58.48   10- 7- 0
2710 Serra                 CA  Rachel  Machado            52.29    4- 6- 0
2711 Seton Keough          MD  Amanda Malkowski            0.00    0- 0- 0
2712 Seton Catholic Centr  NY  Dave Bollinger             62.93    4- 3- 0
2713 Seton School          OH  Drew Burchett              54.52    5- 7- 0
2714 Seton-La Salle        PA  Brian Klisavage            54.02    6- 5- 0
2715 Severn School         MD  Erin McCarthy              82.33    3-11- 0
2716 Severna Park          MD  Kaitlyn Fuller             82.56    7- 4- 0
2717 Seven Hills School    OH  Susan Robinson             54.35    6- 2- 0
2718 Sevier County         TN  Aletha Myers               38.39    2-12- 0
2719 Sewanhaka             NY  Erica Brennan              52.41    0- 3- 0
2720 Sewickley Academy     PA  Chelsea Cameron            61.32    9- 2- 0
2721 Seymour               TN  Patrick Doyle              62.62   18- 2- 0
2722 Shawnee Mission, KS   KS  Dennis Ehrich              55.35    1- 5- 0
2723 Sharon, MA            MA  Shara Ginthwain            59.03    1- 5- 0
2724 Shawsheen Valley Tec  MA  Alex O'Reilly              53.33    5- 2- 0
2725 Shakopee              MN  Tara Schneider             61.38    1- 0- 0
2726 Shattuck-St. Mary's,  MN  Brett Carey                 0.00    0- 0- 0
2727 Shawnee               NJ  Julie McGrory              77.26    5- 6- 0
2728 Shaker                NY  Kath Harrington            60.30    3- 4- 0
2729 Shaker Heights        OH  Don Readance               57.03    1- 6- 0
2730 Shady Side Academy    PA  Katy Phillips              59.09    9- 3- 0
2731 Shaler Area           PA  Ali Nicholas               45.46    0- 8- 0
2732 Sheehan               CT  Charissa Zbikowski         57.75    4- 4- 0
2733 Shelton               CT  Jennifer Logan             60.99    3- 3- 0
2734 Sherwood, MD          MD  Kelly Hughes               84.86    9- 0- 0
2735 Shepherd Hill         MA  Sara Izzo                  57.82    2- 2- 0
2736 Shenendehowa          NY  Jennifer Sykes             65.39    3- 4- 0
2737 Sheldon               OR  Erin Liebe                 47.67    4- 3- 0
2738 Sherwood, OR          OR  Mark Flint/Julie Hamburg   62.63    6- 5- 0
2739 Shipley School        PA  Molly Fernandez            69.63    3- 5- 0
2740 Shore Regional        NJ  Samantha Warner            72.35    6- 4- 0
2741 Shoreham-Wading Rive  NY  Brittany Davis             81.94    2- 4- 0
2742 Shrewsbury            MA  Alicia Tinsley             71.00    6- 1- 0
2743 Sickles               FL  Jon Moseman                50.70    1- 4- 0
2744 Sidwell Friends       DC  Samantha Ziegler           77.44    7- 6- 0
2745 Signal Mountain       TN  Sky Spraker                57.60    9- 4- 0
2746 Silver Lake           MA  Taylor Wiedemann           63.18    2- 2- 0
2747 Simi Valley           CA  Michael Pulsipher          60.21    9- 7- 0
2748 Simsbury              CT  Kim Rabbitt                66.26    5- 1- 0
2749 Sinclair SS           CN  R. Curtis                   0.00    0- 0- 0
2750 Sir Francis Drake     CA  John Zerbe                 59.06    6- 8- 0
2751 Sisters               OR  Mikaela Trott Rickards     55.60    6- 3- 0
2752 Skaneateles           NY  Bridget Marquardt          73.36    5- 2- 0
2753 Skyview, ID           ID  Kelly Snyder                0.00    0- 0- 0
2754 Sky View              UT  Katie Colton               41.56    0- 8- 0
2755 Skyline, UT           UT  Katie Baker                52.89    1- 8- 0
2756 Sleepy Hollow         NY  Blair Moynahan             61.23    4- 2- 0
2757 Smithsburg            MD  Monica Hovermale           60.49    1- 6- 0
2758 Smithfield            RI  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
2759 Smithtown East        NY  Ann Naughton               82.73    3- 4- 0
2760 Smithtown West        NY  Carie Bodo                 86.66    4- 2- 0
2761 Smoky Hill            CO  Kaitlynne Wetmore          48.92    4- 7- 0
2762 Smyrna                DE  Amy Musto                  59.08    1- 4- 0
2763 Snohomish             WA  Christine Ryan             80.56    8- 1- 0
2764 Socastee              SC  Kelly Butler               52.61    5- 3- 0
2765 Solon                 OH  Gary Rybka                 46.21    3- 6- 1
2766 Solebury School       PA  Nicole Mount                0.00    0- 0- 0
2767 Somers, CT            CT  Allie Duclos               52.99    1- 2- 0
2768 Somerset Canyons      FL  Rich Fulvi                  0.00    0- 0- 0
2769 Somerset Club         NV  Blake Miles                65.60    7- 2- 0
2770 Somerville            NJ  Kelly M. Mulligan          68.42    4- 6- 0
2771 Somers, NY            NY  Alexa Lucchesi             76.82    4- 4- 0
2772 Sonoma Academy        CA  Mac Sweeney                54.19    4- 8- 0
2773 Southwest, CA         CA  Jerry Nestlerode           37.79    0- 7- 0
2774 South Windsor         CT  Jillian Dobosz             64.85    4- 2- 0
2775 Southington           CT  Amy Clark                  59.96    2- 3- 0
2776 South Fork            FL  Kelly Hall                 62.28    3-10- 0
2777 South Lake            FL  TBA                        36.43    1- 6- 0
2778 South Plantation      FL  Robert Rose                59.51   10- 4- 0
2779 South Walton          FL  Jacob Crews                43.51    0- 2- 0
2780 South Cobb            GA  Jamison Warner              0.00    0- 0- 0
2781 South Forsyth         GA  Travis Pearre              65.92    7- 8- 0
2782 Southwest DeKalb      GA  Kathy Richey-Walton        40.36    0- 7- 0
2783 Souderton Area        PA  Nancy Offner               75.61    7- 4- 0
2784 South Oldham County   KY  Bob Newton                 63.73   14- 2- 0
2785 South Portland        ME  Leslie Dyer                 0.00    0- 0- 0
2786 South Carroll         MD  Brigid McTavish            82.23    9- 0- 0
2787 South Hagerstown      MD  Travis Tiner               54.00    0- 5- 0
2788 South River           MD  Caroline Cochran           86.11   10- 1- 0
2789 Southern, Anne Arund  MD  Arvak Marshall             81.43    7- 2- 0
2790 South Hadley          MA  Brian Couture              57.07    3- 1- 0
2791 South Shore RVT       MA  TBA                        48.02    1- 1- 0
2792 Southeastern RVT      MA  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
2793 South Lyon United     MI  Rachel Curmi               62.27    3- 4- 0
2794 Southern Utah Club    UT  TBA                        52.61    0- 2- 0
2795 South Kingstown       RI  Jeff Feaster               73.90    1- 0- 0
2796 Souhegan, NH          NH  Maren Petropulus           74.66    8- 0- 0
2797 South Brunswick, NJ   NJ  Sean Edwards               62.66    5- 4- 0
2798 South Plainfield      NJ  Tammy Zurka                55.19    5- 4- 0
2799 Southern Regional     NJ  Lori Johnson               66.39    7- 2- 0
2800 South Glens Falls     NY  Dawn DeLisle               53.40    1- 2- 0
2801 South Jefferson       NY  Jen Williams               78.04    5- 2- 0
2802 South Side            NY  Rob Devlin                 87.95    2- 0- 0
2803 South Brunswick, NC   NC  Emily Deitrick             36.28    0- 9- 0
2804 South Iredell         NC  TBA                        48.53    1- 0- 0
2805 South Mecklenburg     NC  Brenna Houghton            44.68    3-11- 0
2806 Southeast Guilford    NC  Tom Hilliard               47.49    3- 7- 0
2807 Southlake Christian   NC  Bryan Howlin               52.43    6- 2- 0
2808 Southwest Guilford    NC  Derrick Hinson             46.87    6- 4- 0
2809 South Eugene          OR  Cristina Silva             52.73    5- 2- 0
2810 South Salem           OR  Kolis Crier                51.11    5- 5- 0
2811 Southridge            OR  Josh Hammond               51.43    1- 9- 0
2812 Southern Lehigh       PA  Kim Checkeye               63.88    0- 2- 0
2813 South Western         PA  Randy Kavanaugh            72.97    9- 2- 0
2814 South Fayette         PA  Connie Moretti             40.38    1- 9- 0
2815 Southlake Carroll     TX  Stephanie Schenkel         57.58    4- 8- 0
2816 Southlake LC          TX  Faith Renner               68.95    3- 3- 1
2817 South Burlington      VT  Anjie Soucy                62.56    2- 2- 0
2818 South County, Lorton  VA  Jenni Mac Intosh Mays      73.15    6- 3- 0
2819 South Lakes           VA  Cornell Bolivar            69.76    6- 2- 0
2820 Spain Park            AL  Ludolf Roell               49.43    4- 6- 0
2821 Spanish River         FL  Jarlyn Mathews             73.47    9- 7- 0
2822 Sparrows Point        MD  Kelly Murkey               64.95    1- 4- 0
2823 Spanish Springs Club  NV  Dylan Gallagher            53.23    1- 3- 0
2824 Spaulding, NH         NH  Marissa Merrill            38.66    0- 2- 0
2825 Sparta                NJ  Kate Brennan               74.04    3- 6- 0
2826 Spartanburg           SC  Kelly Isaman               62.64   12- 2- 0
2827 Spaulding, VT         VT  Kacey Abbriano             44.94    0- 1- 0
2828 Spanaway Lake         WA  Sean Murphy                41.51    0- 9- 0
2829 Spence School         NY  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
2830 Spencerport           NY  Tricia Condon              80.89    5- 0- 0
2831 Spokane Club, WA      WA  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
2832 Sprayberry            GA  Naomi Clennan              47.57    1-10- 0
2833 Spring-Ford           PA  Amy Short                  74.06    2- 4- 0
2834 Springfield (DelCo)   PA  Keith Broome               83.28   10- 2- 0
2835 Springfield (MontCo)  PA  Maggie Canavan             71.35    6- 5- 0
2836 Springbrook           MD  Adam Bahr                  62.98    3- 4- 0
2837 Springfield Central   MA  TBA                        49.30    0- 2- 0
2838 Spring Lake, MI       MI  Jason Vinkemulder          61.22    4- 2- 0
2839 Spring Lake Park      MN  Adrienne Schneider         45.82    0- 1- 0
2840 Springville Griffith  NY  Katie Zielen-Ersing        43.97    1- 2- 0
2841 Springboro            OH  Robert Rando               69.68   12- 1- 0
2842 Springside Chestnut   PA  Kasey Mock                 74.82    5- 6- 0
2843 Spring Grove Area     PA  Jeffrey Richards           51.39    1-13- 0
2844 Spring Valley         SC  Sarah Stock                50.88    4- 6- 0
2845 Spring Mills          WV  Amitty Gray                44.29    0- 1- 0
2846 Stamford              CT  Greg Lewis                 51.32    1- 8- 0
2847 Staples               CT  Steph Calabrese            72.81    3- 4- 0
2848 St. Andrew's, FL      FL  Alexandra Gleason          72.64    8- 6- 0
2849 St. Augustine         FL  Shannon Content            61.21    6- 6- 0
2850 St. Edward's          FL  Rick Cassara               72.78   13- 1- 0
2851 St. John Paul II, FL  FL  Jeff Atkins                74.70   14- 7- 0
2852 St. Joseph Academy    FL  TBA                        37.63    0- 1- 0
2853 St. Stephen's ES, FL  FL  LeeAnn Fronckowiak         70.20   13- 4- 0
2854 St. Thomas Aquinas,   FL  Michael Skonieczki         87.11   16- 1- 0
2855 Stanton College Prep  FL  Corey French               51.44    1- 5- 0
2856 Starr's Mill          GA  Mary Lehman                75.45   14- 2- 0
2857 St. James Academy, K  KS  TBA                        43.53    0- 1- 0
2858 St. Teresa's Acad, M  MO  Jessica Hanna              69.00    9- 1- 0
2859 St. Thomas Aquinas,   KS  TBA                        44.84    0- 3- 0
2860 St. Thomas Aquinas,   NH  Phil Rowley                58.07    1- 1- 0
2861 St. Elizabeth Acad    NJ  Jill DePaolera             60.19    5- 3- 0
2862 St. John Vianney      NJ  Teresa DiMezza             60.83    2- 6- 0
2863 St. Rose              NJ  David Dudzinski            65.27    3- 5- 0
2864 Staten Island Academ  NY  Frank S. Crane             56.16    3- 4- 0
2865 State College Area    PA  Megan Wagner               72.53    8- 3- 0
2866 St. Johnsbury Academ  VT  Kathleen Boucher           55.14    2- 2- 0
2867 Stafford              VA  Julie Kelsey               54.34    3- 6- 0
2868 Stadium               WA  Caitlin Webb               53.91    4- 6- 0
2869 St. Joan of Arc       CN  Adriana Fanok               0.00    0- 0- 0
2870 St. Joseph, CN        CN  Peter Gordon                0.00    0- 0- 0
2871 St. Mary CHS, CN      CN  Jim Brown                   0.00    0- 0- 0
2872 St. Mary's HS, CN     CN  Maria McLeod                0.00    0- 0- 0
2873 St. Thomas Aquinas,   CN  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
2874 St. Dominic, MO       MO  Dan Hancock                51.32    2- 6- 0
2875 St. Joseph's, MO      MO  Jennifer Bisch             57.54    4- 6- 0
2876 St. Andrew's ES, MD   MD  Laura Lo                   67.03    3- 3- 0
2877 St. Anselm's Abbey    DC  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
2878 St. James School, DC  MD  Megan Wilberton            73.92    4- 4- 0
2879 St. John's College,   DC  Corey Kelly                86.02    7- 6- 0
2880 St. Maria Goretti     MD  Marissa Kocher             60.10    1- 5- 0
2881 St. Mary's Ryken, DC  MD  Lauren Feusahrens          83.03    6- 6- 0
2882 Stevenson School, CA  CA  Kelly Burnett              50.63    1- 4- 0
2883 Steamboat Springs     CO  Betsy Frick                52.96    5- 7- 0
2884 Stevenson, IL         IL  Sarah Walker               71.67   11- 2- 0
2885 Stephen Decatur, MD   MD  Sara Braniecki             72.01    2- 6- 0
2886 St. Andrew's, RI      RI  Rachel Penengo             59.13    0- 1- 0
2887 St. George's School,  RI  Cassie Rudden              61.43    0- 1- 0
2888 St. Luke's School     CT  Meg Price                  59.41    0- 2- 0
2889 St. Mark's, MA        MA  Channing Warner            77.00    8- 1- 0
2890 St. Paul's School, N  NH  Heather Crutchfield        80.29    2- 0- 0
2891 Steinert (Ham. E)     NJ  Lorraine Heisler           55.58    1- 2- 0
2892 Sterling              NJ  Michelle Claybourn         58.62    2- 6- 0
2893 Steward School        VA  Emily Finn                 65.81    6- 4- 0
2894 Stephen Lewis SS      CN  Suzanne Ross                0.00    0- 0- 0
2895 St. Agnes Acad, TN    TN  Burton Kirk                51.47    4- 8- 0
2896 St. Benedict, TN      TN  Latoya Hamilton            48.75    3- 7- 0
2897 St. Cecilia           TN  Anna Wheeler               45.26    3-10- 0
2898 St. George's, TN      TN  Murphy/Ross                67.64    8- 4- 0
2899 St. Mary's ES, TN     TN  John Bartholomew           74.02   10- 4- 0
2900 St. Charles Co-Op, I  IL  Ronni Kluener              74.73    7- 2- 0
2901 St. Francis, IL       IL  Natalie Nesbitt            57.18    2- 6- 1
2902 St. Ignatius, IL      IL  Audra Kielbowicz           71.88    7- 2- 0
2903 St. Viator            IL  Suzanne Rich               73.61    6- 1- 0
2904 Stillwater Area       MN  Rick Reidt                 54.33    1- 1- 0
2905 St. Petersburg LC     FL  Tim McGoff                 58.08    7- 3- 0
2906 St. Margaret's, CA    CA  Holly Reilly               81.93   13- 1- 0
2907 St. Monica            CA  TBA                        54.16    3- 6- 0
2908 St. Francis, Sac      CA  Julia Southard             73.72   10- 3- 0
2909 St. Ignatius Prep, C  CA  Rob Salmon                 76.47    9- 8- 0
2910 St. Vincent de Paul   CA  Shanan Daly                46.32    1- 7- 0
2911 St. Joseph's, IN      IN  Julianne Watkins           46.84    2- 8- 0
2912 St. Mary CSS, CN      CN  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
2913 St. Peters CSS       CN  Frank Drumm                 0.00    0- 0- 0
2914 St. Stephens CSS      CN  Kim Murray                  0.00    0- 0- 0
2915 St. Mary's Acad, CO   CO  Marcene Murphy             54.08    4- 8- 0
2916 Stonington            CT  Jeff Mederios              55.01    0- 3- 0
2917 Stoneman Douglas      FL  Kelly Fenton               64.91    2- 5- 0
2918 Stockbridge           GA  TBA                        32.08    0- 1- 0
2919 Stone Ridge CDS       MD  Kristen Coleman McDaniel   91.84    9- 2- 0
2920 Stoneham              MA  Katie Morin                44.86    0- 3- 0
2921 Stoney Creek          MI  Dale Coats                 51.94    4- 7- 0
2922 Stoneleigh-Burnham    MA  Annie Kandel                0.00    0- 0- 0
2923 Storm King School     NY  Jeanette McMahon            0.00    0- 0- 0
2924 Stow-Munroe Falls     OH  Mike Sheehan               63.50    9- 2- 0
2925 Stony Point           TX  Maggie Bishop              53.50    1- 2- 0
2926 Stowe                 VT  Jill Loughran              61.32    1- 0- 0
2927 Stone Bridge          VA  Austin Clark               67.12    4- 5- 0
2928 Stonewall Jackson     VA  Jon Kraut                  42.54    0- 7- 0
2929 St. Francis, Mt.View  CA  Jessica Paige              60.10    3- 9- 0
2930 Stratford, CT         CT  Ainsley Rossitto           58.36    4- 4- 0
2931 St. Pius X, GA        GA  Matthew Anderson           56.61    9- 6- 0
2932 Stratford Academy, G  GA  Lindsey Belle              43.81    1- 4- 1
2933 St. Basil Academy     PA  Kimberley O'Brien          67.57    0- 1- 0
2934 Strath Haven          PA  Pigeon Graham              78.53    8- 4- 0
2935 St. John's Cath. Pre  MD  Jodi Hathaway              75.28    4- 4- 0
2936 St. Charles, MD       MD  TBA                        57.62    1- 6- 0
2937 St. Bernard's, MA     MA  Kate Larnvee               44.18    1- 5- 0
2938 St. John Paul II, MA  MA  Mike Sullivan              57.71    3- 4- 0
2939 St. Joseph Prep, MA   MA  Taya Kent                  31.16    0- 2- 0
2940 St. Mary's, Lynn      MA  KC Butt                    55.53    4- 6- 0
2941 St. Mary's, Westfiel  MA  Dave Watson                39.14    0- 4- 0
2942 St. Peter-Marian      MA  Bob Betters                39.54    0- 6- 0
2943 St. Catherine of Sie  MI  TBA                        48.47    0- 1- 0
2944 St Michael-Albertvil  MN  Jillian Anderson            0.00    0- 0- 0
2945 St. Cloud Area        MN  Katie Dionne               64.02    1- 0- 0
2946 St. Croix Prep Acad   MN  Elizabeth Jakupciak        56.02    1- 1- 0
2947 St. Louis Park        MN  Gliske/Sweeney             41.99    0- 2- 0
2948 St. Paul Co-Op        MN  Mary Fisher                40.38    0- 1- 0
2949 St. Edmund            NY  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
2950 St. John Villa Acad   NY  Corinne Musanti             0.00    0- 0- 0
2951 St. Joseph By-The-Se  NY  TBA                        61.08    0- 1- 0
2952 St. Vincent Ferrer    NY  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
2953 St. Mary's, Lancaste  NY  Ali Casilio                40.30    0- 2- 0
2954 St. Francis DeSales   OH  Joe Finotti                76.29    9- 1- 0
2955 St. Joseph Acad SG    OH  Laureen Antall             58.78    6- 2- 0
2956 St. Ursula, Cincinna  OH  Todd Graham                60.49    5- 4- 1
2957 St. Ursula, Toledo    OH  Brad Lay                   60.23    7- 1- 0
2958 St. Vincent-St.Mary   OH  Michael Paxton             39.18    4- 9- 0
2959 Strongsville          OH  Joe Bluemel                59.70    5- 2- 0
2960 St. Hubert Catholic   PA  Tim Burke                  65.56    0- 1- 0
2961 Strawberry Mansion    PA  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
2962 St. James, SC         SC  Michael Lesando            57.97   10- 3- 0
2963 St. Joseph's Catholi  SC  Matthew Miktus             47.22    1-11- 0
2964 Stratford, TX         TX  Scott Elmore               68.57   11- 1- 0
2965 Stratton Mtn School   VT  Francesca Mazzola           0.00    0- 0- 0
2966 St. Albans, WV        WV  David Randolph             41.31    0- 1- 0
2967 Sts. Stephen's & Agn  VA  Kathy Jenkins              93.74   16- 2- 0
2968 Sts. Peter & Paul     MD  Megan Wilbert              70.60    2- 1- 0
2969 St. Timothy's         MD  P/G Finn                   67.74    4- 3- 0
2970 St. Vincent Pallotti  MD  Mark Mozier                67.33    6- 7- 0
2971 St. Bernard, CT       CT  Jon Zielinski              52.80    2- 2- 0
2972 St. Joseph, CT        CT  Leeland Gray               69.96    5- 4- 0
2973 St. Paul Catholic     CT  Travis Church              54.42    3- 1- 0
2974 St. Dominic, ME       ME  Leslie Klenk                0.00    0- 0- 0
2975 Sturgis East Charter  MA  TBA                        50.96    2- 3- 0
2976 Sturgis West Charter  MA  TBA                        52.66    2- 4- 0
2977 St. Mary's-Bay View   RI  Kelly Souza                54.74    0- 1- 0
2978 Stuart CDS            NJ  Missy Bruvik               50.86    0- 5- 0
2979 Stuyvesant            NY  Manuel Simon                0.00    0- 0- 0
2980 St. Anthony's         NY  Summer Ferraro             85.70    3- 2- 0
2981 St. Dominic's, NY     NY  Michele O'Brien            72.03    2- 1- 0
2982 St. Francis Prep, NY  NY  N. Pasinkoff               55.73    0- 1- 0
2983 St. John the Baptist  NY  Janine Pirone              69.13    0- 1- 0
2984 St. Mary's, NY        NY  Karriane Roes               0.00    0- 0- 0
2985 St. David's School    NC  TBA                        43.55    1- 4- 0
2986 St. Mary's, NC        NC  Meredith Primm             59.53    7- 2- 0
2987 St. Stephens, NC      NC  TBA                        40.84    2- 7- 0
2988 St. Mary's Acad, OR   OR  Niki Brooks                61.48    3- 8- 0
2989 St. Agnes Acad, TX    TX  Ashley Jorlando            56.61    5- 8- 0
2990 St. Andrew's ES, TX   TX  KK McCaslin                45.31    1- 9- 0
2991 St. John's, TX        TX  Angie Kensinger            77.34   10- 6- 0
2992 St. Michael's Acad    TX  Caitlin Fegley             68.81   13- 3- 0
2993 St. Pius X, TX        TX  Caroline McLean            58.61    8- 4- 0
2994 St. Stephen's ES, TX  TX  Amanda Sullivan            56.99    1- 4- 0
2995 St. Anne's-Belfield   VA  Mary Blake                 71.73    8- 5- 0
2996 St. Catherine's, VA   VA  Susan Taliaferro           79.84    8- 4- 0
2997 St. Gertrude          VA  Fran Pochily               59.54    1- 6- 0
2998 St. Margaret's, VA    VA  Britt Giacco                0.00    0- 0- 0
2999 St. Mary's, MD        MD  Mindy Jones                89.88    8- 6- 0
3000 St. Paul's SG, MD     MD  Mary Gagnon                91.49   10- 5- 0
3001 St. Andrew's, DE      DE  Jen McGowan                67.08    4- 1- 0
3002 St. Georges Tech      DE  John Terlecki               0.00    0- 0- 0
3003 St. Mark's, DE        DE  Melissa Olsen              77.32    5- 0- 0
3004 St. Thomas More Acad  DE  Adrienne Barberi           44.55    0- 2- 0
3005 Suffield HS           CT  Sam Zullo                  54.24    2- 3- 0
3006 Suffield Academy      CT  Mary Mitchell              73.78    3- 1- 0
3007 Suffern               NY  John Callanan              74.72    3- 5- 0
3008 Suitland              MD  TBA                        68.69    3- 4- 0
3009 Summit, CO            CO  TBA                        46.47    3- 8- 0
3010 Summit, NJ            NJ  Mike Walsh                 84.53    8- 2- 0
3011 Summit CDS            OH  Jessica Burke              63.47    3- 4- 0
3012 Summit, OR            OR  Andre Stites               67.03    9- 1- 0
3013 Sumner                WA  Dan Fishburn               71.62    6- 0- 0
3014 Sunnyside             CA  Nick Valenzuela             0.00    0- 0- 0
3015 Suncoast Community    FL  Mike Neuberg               56.49    4- 8- 0
3016 Sunlake               FL  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
3017 Sun Valley-Northley   PA  Becky Donkin               63.39    1- 7- 0
3018 Sun Valley, NC        NC  TBA                        54.85    4- 4- 0
3019 Sunset                OR  Mahea Wong                 61.59    4- 4- 0
3020 Sun Prairie           WI  John Welke                 51.00    2- 1- 0
3021 Superior LC           WI  Rob Downs                   0.00    0- 0- 0
3022 Sussex Academy        DE  Jenny Schoenberger Smith   61.29    5- 3- 0
3023 Sussex Tech           DE  Dean Johnson               48.02    1- 3- 0
3024 Susan Wagner          NY  Gary White                 48.85    0- 2- 0
3025 Susquehannock         PA  Steve Marshner             75.31   11- 1- 0
3026 Swampscott            MA  Al Eaton                   60.90    3- 2- 0
3027 Swartz Creek          MI  Jordan Kietzman            37.51    0- 2- 0
3028 Sweet Home            NY  Richad Schmitt             45.63    1- 3- 0
3029 Sycamore              OH  Eddie Clark                64.77    5- 7- 0
3030 Sylvania Northview    OH  Doug Carter                51.24    3- 5- 0
3031 Sylvania Southview    OH  Khayle Hood                44.18    2- 4- 0
3032 Syosset               NY  Lauren Lomonaco            83.50    5- 2- 0
3033 Syracuse              NY  Dennis Kennedy             58.39    2- 4- 0
3034 Tabor Academy         MA  Kristen Reimold             0.00    0- 0- 0
3035 Tabb Club             VA  Kate Portuese               0.00    0- 0- 0
3036 Taft, IL              IL  Daniel Harte                0.00    0- 0- 0
3037 Taft School, CT       CT  Jenn Reilly                62.00    0- 1- 0
3038 Tahoma                WA  Dan Casey                  44.71    1- 8- 0
3039 Tamalpais             CA  Natalie Butler             68.00    9- 4- 0
3040 Tampa Bay Tech        FL  Joe Ferraro                 0.00    0- 0- 0
3041 Tampa Catholic        FL  Joe Ferraro                59.40   11- 7- 0
3042 Tantasqua             MA  Heather Egan               50.41    1- 5- 0
3043 Tappan Zee            NY  Steve Liscio               72.82    4- 5- 0
3044 Taravella             FL  Phil Letizia               57.07    2- 2- 0
3045 Tartan                MN  Erik Tvedten               42.62    0- 2- 0
3046 Tatnall School        DE  Ruth Hiller                51.40    0- 2- 0
3047 Tates Creek Club      KY  Natalie St. Clair          45.59    3- 4- 0
3048 Taunton               MA  TBA                        46.73    0- 2- 0
3049 Taylor Allderdice     PA  TBA                        25.62    0- 6- 0
3050 Tecumseh              MI  Lindsey Day                43.02    0- 4- 0
3051 Telluride             CO  Anne Morgan                41.56    0- 3- 0
3052 Temecula Valley       CA  Paul McGowen               62.86    7- 7- 0
3053 Tenafly               NJ  TBA                        46.67    1- 5- 0
3054 Terra Linda           CA  Jazmine De La Cruz         48.45    0-10- 0
3055 Terry Sanford         NC  Jennifer White             54.15    6- 6- 0
3056 Tesoro                CA  Lauren Ciccomascolo        66.00    5-12- 0
3057 Tewksbury Memorial    MA  Samantha Tavantzis         55.67    1- 6- 0
3058 Thacher School        CA  Kara Hooper                57.62    4- 6- 0
3059 Thayer Academy        MA  Nazy Kerr                  69.03    3- 3- 0
3060 Therrell              GA  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
3061 The Gunnery           CT  Shannon Baudo              66.59    1- 1- 0
3062 The Harvey School     NY  Greg Janos                 68.83    6- 2- 0
3063 The Pingree School    MA  Sam Taylor                 67.92    1- 2- 0
3064 The Waring School     MA  Ambrose Devaney            63.69    0- 1- 0
3065 The Williams School   CT  Chris Emmerson             74.88    4- 1- 0
3066 The Winchendon Schoo  MA  Nadia Harmsen               0.00    0- 0- 0
3067 Thousand Oaks         CA  Mike Ward                  59.81    1- 6- 0
3068 Thompson Valley       CO  Karlee Keller              43.51    1-10- 0
3069 Thornton Academy      ME  Craig Agreste               0.00    0- 0- 0
3070 Thomas Stone          MD  Rich Callahan              50.64    0- 7- 0
3071 Thomas Worthington    OH  Scott Hamilton             70.89    8- 2- 0
3072 Thomas Dale           VA  Logan Mason                50.10    3- 7- 0
3073 Thomas Edison, VA     VA  Samantha Shterengarts      63.66    7- 2- 0
3074 Thomas Jefferson S&T  VA  Lauren Alam                55.55    2- 5- 0
3075 Thomas A. Stewart     CN  Kerri Hardill               0.00    0- 0- 0
3076 ThunderRidge          CO  Kelsi Goings               68.05    7- 4- 0
3077 Thurston              OR  Shelby Barrier             39.15    1- 7- 0
3078 Tigard                OR  Caitlyn Henderson          52.17    1- 7- 0
3079 Tilton School         NH  Kylee Yam                  72.06    4- 1- 0
3080 Timber Creek, FL      FL  Marabeth Durden            57.23    9- 8- 0
3081 Timberlane Regional   NH  Mark Pederson              38.66    0- 2- 0
3082 Timber Creek, NJ      NJ  TBA                        57.43    4- 4- 0
3083 Timpanogos            UT  Cyd Allbee                 48.30    3- 8- 0
3084 Timpview              UT  Keara Broadhead            52.68    3- 6- 0
3085 Tippecanoe            OH  TBA                        22.87    0- 1- 0
3086 Tiverton              RI  Keith Cory                  0.00    0- 0- 0
3087 Tolland               CT  Kate Tellers               66.70    6- 0- 0
3088 Toll Gate             RI  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
3089 Toms River East       NJ  Janae Koon                 56.07    2- 6- 0
3090 Toms River North      NJ  Katie Muller               51.08    0- 8- 0
3091 Toms River South      NJ  Tara Murray                70.10   12- 0- 0
3092 Topsail               NC  Courtney Burghardt         58.22    6- 3- 0
3093 Torrey Pines          CA  Kaitlin Doucette           79.30   15- 2- 0
3094 Totino-Grace          MN  Bill Moir                  47.25    0- 1- 0
3095 Tottenville           NY  Lenny Hession               0.00    0- 0- 0
3096 Tower Hill School     DE  Wiz Applegate              61.88    3- 3- 0
3097 Towson HS             MD  Jamie Giffuni              80.29    6- 2- 0
3098 Trabuco Hills         CA  Scott Leong                72.39    9- 6- 0
3099 Trinity Prep, FL      FL  Katie Palasz               67.95    7- 5- 0
3100 Trinity Christian, G  GA  Lauren Soulen              41.96    1- 4- 0
3101 Trinity, IL           IL  Tracy Bonaccorsi           54.09    0- 2- 0
3102 Triton Regional, MA   MA  Stacey Beaulieu            52.44    0- 4- 0
3103 Trinity HS, NH        NH  TBA                        38.12    0- 2- 0
3104 Trinity Hall          NJ  Dana Lenneper              63.89    2- 6- 0
3105 Triton, NJ            NJ  TBA                        44.83    0- 3- 0
3106 Trinity School, NY    NY  Alexis DiDomenico           0.00    0- 0- 0
3107 Trinity, PA           PA  Alanna Stuart              59.83    4- 5- 0
3108 Trinity Area, PA      PA  Lori Banky                 59.42   11- 0- 1
3109 Trinity Christian, V  VA  Carli Elligan              54.04    1- 5- 0
3110 Trinity Episcopal, V  VA  Margie Snead               68.06    4- 4- 0
3111 Troy                  MI  Vittoria Werner            65.60    6- 1- 0
3112 Troy Athens           MI  Rob Holder                 54.83    1- 3- 0
3113 Trussville            AL  Tom McCormick              49.67    5- 6- 0
3114 Trumbull              CT  Jessica McKinney           71.82    6- 2- 0
3115 Truckee-NT Club       NV  Greg Christian             52.85    0- 1- 0
3116 T.C. Williams         VA  Allison Mullen             63.15    7- 4- 0
3117 T.L. Hanna            SC  Jason Stiles               45.31    1-12- 0
3118 Tualatin              OR  Christie Mitchell          69.98    7- 4- 0
3119 Tully                 NY  Sue Reilly                 62.12    2- 5- 0
3120 Tunkhannock Area      PA  TBA                        63.11    1- 1- 0
3121 Turpin                OH  Rob Reynolds               57.72    2- 5- 1
3122 Turner Fenton         CN  Sue Boruvka                 0.00    0- 0- 0
3123 Tustin                CA  Maximiliano Maldonado      44.32    0- 7- 0
3124 Tuscarora, MD         MD  Bradley Gray               73.10    7- 2- 0
3125 Tuscarora, VA         VA  Denise Lenihan             64.33    5- 4- 0
3126 Twin Valley, PA       PA  Courtney McGinty           61.92    4- 7- 0
3127 Tyngsborough          MA  Carrie Casey               65.50    6- 1- 0
3128 University HS, SF     CA  Erini Blakey               71.28    9- 7- 0
3129 University City, SD   CA  Brianna Wray               54.19   10- 4- 0
3130 University HS, Irvin  CA  Martin Stibolt             69.18   13- 2- 0
3131 University HS, NSU    FL  Bianca Diaz                48.69    2- 5- 0
3132 University HS, Orlan  FL  Chris Higginbotham         31.49    0- 8- 0
3133 Union Grove           GA  Channelle Desamours        53.78    7- 6- 0
3134 Unionville            PA  Suzanne Sheehan            84.64    8- 1- 0
3135 University Liggett    MI  Jennifer Larson            49.90    2- 3- 1
3136 Union Catholic        NJ  Melissa Yezo               48.49    0- 7- 0
3137 Union-Endicott        NY  D'Lynn Noyes               64.17    2- 2- 0
3138 Univ. HS, Nashville   TN  Lilly Miller               59.07    7- 6- 0
3139 University HS, WV     WV  Jenna Alley                50.84    1- 1- 0
3140 University, Milwauke  WI  Samantha Adey              65.55    3- 0- 0
3141 Upper Darby           PA  Cori Duco                  61.24    1- 9- 0
3142 Upper Dublin          PA  Dee Cross                  77.36    8- 3- 0
3143 Upper Merion Area     PA  Angie Yanocha              68.15    1- 5- 0
3144 Upper Moreland        PA  Pam Remmey                 74.77    8- 3- 0
3145 Upper Perkiomen       PA  Susan Flack                70.69    2- 3- 0
3146 Upper Cape Cod RVT    MA  TBA                        41.97    0- 6- 0
3147 Upper Arlington       OH  Wendy Pinta                83.40   10- 0- 0
3148 Upper St. Clair       PA  Brianne Laffey             62.90    8- 1- 0
3149 Urban School          CA  Miura Hawkins              51.58    3- 9- 0
3150 Urbana                MD  Ann Eickelberg             70.94    4- 4- 0
3151 Ursuline Academy, DE  DE  Feffie Barnhill            68.13    2- 1- 0
3152 Ursuline Academy, MA  MA  Marisol Henderson          63.90    2- 1- 0
3153 Ursuline Academy, MO  MO  Mike Hannegan              47.05    4- 5- 0
3154 Ursuline School, NY   NY  Joe Frederick              70.98    5- 4- 0
3155 Ursuline Academy, OH  OH  Nancy Demler               62.09    6- 4- 0
3156 Ursuline Academy, TX  TX  Patty Wick                 57.61    4- 7- 0
3157 Utica Eisenhower      MI  Desiree Messina            50.12    2- 4- 0
3158 U-32                  VT  Amanda Kohle               55.44    1- 0- 0
3159 Valley Center         CA  Victoria Navarro           51.97    4- 7- 0
3160 Valencia-Placentia    CA  John Van Dam               59.43    7- 8- 0
3161 Valencia-Santa Clari  CA  Cynthia Hasseman           58.36    6- 5- 1
3162 Valley Academy        CA  Holly Sirotta              46.94    3- 8- 0
3163 Valor Christian       CO  Lauren Benner              64.42    6- 5- 0
3164 Valley Regional       CT  Greg Ruel                  55.84    1- 4- 0
3165 Valhalla              NY  Tara Lahm                  53.58    3- 5- 0
3166 Valley Stream         NY  Jessica Ricotta            72.36    7- 1- 0
3167 Valley Central        NY  Brooke Axelson             61.91    6- 3- 0
3168 Vandegrift            TX  Alyssa Murray              62.99    4- 2- 0
3169 Venice                FL  TBA                        44.88    0- 4- 0
3170 Vero Beach            FL  Shannon Dean               84.06   16- 4- 0
3171 Vernon Hills          IL  Bob Thompson               58.00    2- 6- 0
3172 Vermont Academy       VT  Jen Calver                 59.55    0- 1- 0
3173 Vernon Township       NJ  Steve Carlson              71.06   10- 2- 0
3174 Verona, NJ            NJ  Suzanne Giarrusso          72.80    6- 5- 0
3175 Vernon-Verona-Sheril  NY  Dan Miller                 40.14    0- 4- 0
3176 Vergennes Union       VT  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
3177 Verona, WI            WI  Anna Hart                  55.43    1- 2- 0
3178 Vestavia Hills        AL  Dennis Lipford             59.94   11- 0- 0
3179 Vestal                NY  David Williams             75.03    6- 3- 0
3180 Vicksburg             MI  TBA                        41.08    0- 5- 0
3181 Victor                NY  Brian Sabik                68.95    3- 5- 0
3182 Viera                 FL  Nick Bigerton              66.91   13- 4- 0
3183 Viewmont              UT  Brian Acord                64.43    6- 4- 0
3184 Villa Joseph Marie S  PA  S. Magnone                 61.55    0- 2- 0
3185 Villa Maria Acad, Ma  PA  Allison Mongan             78.59    8- 1- 0
3186 Villa Duchesne        MO  Kate Graft                 65.08    8- 1- 0
3187 Villa Walsh Academy   NJ  Janet Holdsworth           64.29    4- 3- 0
3188 Villa Maria Acad, Er  PA  Nadia Shabanza-Pero        43.43    0- 7- 0
3189 Vincentian Academy    PA  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
3190 Virginia Episcopal    VA  Justine Button             73.18    5- 1- 0
3191 Vista del Lago        CA  Jamie Fox                  53.64    2- 9- 0
3192 Vista Murrieta        CA  Danielle Jackson           50.02    2- 7- 0
3193 Visitation-St. Paul   MN  Laura Bernard              44.56    0- 1- 0
3194 Visitation Academy,   MO  Katherine Tooley           50.14    4- 2- 0
3195 Voorhees              NJ  Kelly Evans                71.57    8- 3- 0
3196 Wachusett             MA  Emily Rejniak              61.28    4- 4- 0
3197 Waccamaw              SC  Sarena Flewelling          44.78    1- 5- 0
3198 Wadsworth             OH  Mike Callow                59.34    5- 3- 0
3199 Wade Hampton          SC  Katherine Thompson         45.85    2- 9- 0
3200 Wahconah Regional     MA  Kathy Budaj                59.35    2- 2- 0
3201 Wakefield Memorial,   MA  Cara Luca                  54.74    1- 5- 0
3202 Wake Forest           NC  Ivan Braszo                53.74    4- 5- 0
3203 Wakefield, NC         NC  Denna Grasso               54.95    3- 3- 0
3204 Wakefield HS, VA      VA  Rebecca Gebhardt           57.26    4- 8- 0
3205 Wakefield School, VA  VA  Ruth T Marshall            48.16    1- 4- 0
3206 Walker School         GA  Williams Bryan             55.54    8- 4- 1
3207 Walton                GA  Amanda Ryan                73.92    9- 7- 0
3208 Walkersville          MD  Julia McLellan             72.17    5- 3- 0
3209 Walter Johnson        MD  Gary Reburn                74.48    6- 1- 0
3210 Walpole               MA  Michael Tosone             82.45    6- 0- 0
3211 Waltham               MA  Kristina MacLaughlan       50.91    0- 3- 0
3212 Walled Lake Northern  MI  Mike Staruch               53.94    2- 4- 0
3213 Walled Lake United    MI  Tony Pino                  59.07    1- 1- 0
3214 Waldwick              NJ  Kerri Lucena               54.22    2- 8- 0
3215 Wall Township         NJ  William Chiesi             62.96    3- 9- 0
3216 Walt Whitman, NY      NY  John Labate                74.26    1- 4- 0
3217 Walnut Hills          OH  Joe Kruse                  53.53    5- 5- 0
3218 Walsh Jesuit          OH  Julie Hudec                57.24    4- 6- 0
3219 Walsingham Academy    VA                             62.63    4- 5- 0
3220 Wantagh               NY  Greg Cody                  78.71    3- 4- 0
3221 Wando                 SC  Brooke Black               62.35   13- 5- 0
3222 Wappingers            NY  Carlene Kuczma             61.50    3- 8- 0
3223 Warren, AR            IL  Cheryl Robinson             0.00    0- 0- 0
3224 Warren Central, IN    IN  Gary Roberts               50.30    5- 6- 0
3225 Warren Regina         MI  Lauren Germaine            57.85    2- 1- 0
3226 Warren Hills          NJ  Jodi Longo                 61.80    4- 5- 0
3227 Warwick, NY           NY  Denis O'Connor             69.34    7- 1- 0
3228 Ward Melville         NY  Kerri Kilkenny             90.25    6- 1- 0
3229 Warwick, PA           PA  Sarah MIller               59.85    4- 8- 0
3230 Warhill Club          VA  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
3231 Washington, Fremont   CA  TBA                        36.65    0- 9- 0
3232 Washington Club       IL  Mike Kellenberger           0.00    0- 0- 0
3233 Washington Township   NJ  Sandy Stockl               73.42    6- 5- 0
3234 Washingtonville       NY  Samantha Turco             47.22    1- 4- 0
3235 Wasatch               UT  Ginny Tuite                47.89    4- 6- 0
3236 Washington-Lee        VA  Lauren Burke               67.95    7- 3- 0
3237 Waterford, CT         CT  Audrey Montanaro           62.27    2- 1- 0
3238 Watertown, CT         CT  Sarah Macary               58.06    5- 2- 0
3239 Watkins Mill          MD  Vincent Naylor             59.94    0- 2- 0
3240 Watertown, MA         MA  Melanie Sharick            61.39    3- 3- 0
3241 Waterford United, MI  MI  Danielle Drake             50.60    1- 4- 0
3242 Watkinson School      CT  Kerry Boyle                56.82    0- 1- 0
3243 Watchung Hills        NJ  Craig Tuma                 69.11    4- 6- 0
3244 Watertown, NY         NY  Timothy Burr               54.07    1- 3- 0
3245 Waterloo              NY  Andy Lee                   68.39    6- 2- 0
3246 Watauga               NC  Holley Quick               38.74    1- 8- 0
3247 Waterford, UT         UT  Ingrid Knowles             57.34    4- 5- 0
3248 Watertown, WI         WI  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
3249 Waukesha LC           WI  Bill Paquin                53.31    1- 3- 0
3250 Waunakee              WI  Ashley Lochner             63.43    7- 1- 0
3251 Waynflete School      ME  Cathie Connors              0.00    0- 0- 0
3252 Wayland               MA  Ashley Means               76.89    7- 0- 0
3253 Wayzata               MN  Krista Crandall            46.61    1- 2- 0
3254 Wayne Hills           NJ  Daniella Wagenti           67.43    6- 2- 0
3255 Wayne Valley          NJ  Gianna D'Urso              73.05    7- 3- 0
3256 Wayne, NY             NY  Lisa Simpson               45.60    0- 8- 0
3257 Webster Groves        MO  Greg Schmidt               46.09    2- 9- 0
3258 Webster Schroeder     NY  Bryan Hanley               71.46    3- 2- 0
3259 Webster Thomas        NY  Chris Barnes               73.70    5- 2- 0
3260 Webb School           TN  Mary Jo Johnson            46.55    3- 9- 0
3261 Weber                 UT  Krista Shepherd            68.62    8- 1- 0
3262 Weddington            NC  Annie McGinley             79.33   13- 0- 0
3263 Wekiva                FL  Alyssa Treibits            38.46    1-13- 0
3264 Wellington, FL        FL  Hunter Zatorsky            66.37    9- 5- 0
3265 Wells                 ME  Jessica Prince              0.00    0- 0- 0
3266 Wellesley HS          MA  Michelle Cook              79.32    9- 0- 0
3267 Wellington School, O  OH  Katie Hill                 46.47    2- 5- 0
3268 Wentzville            MO  Michelle Durmeier          48.19    2- 1- 0
3269 Westview, CA          CA  Chelsea Hall               60.54    9- 9- 0
3270 West Ranch            CA  Leesa Chelminiak           67.20   11- 3- 0
3271 Westchester           CA  Scott Boyce                 0.00    0- 0- 0
3272 Westlake, CA          CA  Lyndsey Munoz              70.93   12- 1- 0
3273 Westridge School      CA  Sharon Woo                 56.13    2- 6- 0
3274 West Haven            CT  Chrystal Fanelli           46.89    0- 6- 0
3275 Westhill, CT          CT  TBA                        57.44    1- 8- 0
3276 Weston, CT            CT  Kristin Keneally           61.11    3- 5- 0
3277 Wesley Chapel         FL  TBA                        50.13    0- 1- 0
3278 West Boca Raton       FL  Eli Widrick                45.73    0- 9- 0
3279 West Broward          FL  Cary Ragbeer               60.86   10- 5- 0
3280 West Florida A.T.     FL  Justin Luciano             47.57    1- 3- 0
3281 West Orange           FL  Nicole Thorndill           69.97   15- 4- 0
3282 West Shore, FL        FL  Shelia Owen                40.67    2-10- 0
3283 Western, FL           FL  Nion Pinto                 54.06    6- 9- 0
3284 Wesleyan School       GA  Anna Myrick                70.39   14- 3- 0
3285 West Forsyth, GA      GA  Barney Marchand            76.54   14- 3- 0
3286 Westminster School,   GA  Katie Trainor              62.58    7- 9- 1
3287 Westfield, IN         IN  Kaylen Coleson             46.92    1-10- 0
3288 West Chester East     PA  Greg Murray                69.60    1- 6- 0
3289 West Chester Henders  PA  Lauren Purvis              79.47   10- 2- 0
3290 West Chester Rustin   PA  Mike St Clair              76.85    7- 4- 0
3291 West Des Moines, IA   IA  Meghan Gruver               0.00    0- 0- 0
3292 Westside, Omaha       NE  Dan Galvin                  0.00    0- 0- 0
3293 Westbrook             ME  Kevin Roy                   0.00    0- 0- 0
3294 Western STES          MD  Drew Daudelin              65.27    2- 1- 0
3295 Western, Baltimore    MD  Mary Hain                  77.52    2- 1- 0
3296 Westlake, MD          MD  Heidi McGee                50.11    0- 7- 0
3297 Westminster, MD       MD  Jackie Chase Stevens       84.12   10- 1- 0
3298 West Springfield, MA  MA  Shannon Curran             62.46    2- 4- 0
3299 Westborough           MA  Colleen Debish             66.50    3- 3- 0
3300 Westfield HS, MA      MA  Kate Warmer                65.85    2- 1- 0
3301 Westford Academy      MA  Julie Olivier              68.36    5- 3- 0
3302 Weston, MA            MA  Wink Van Ogtrop            63.45    4- 4- 0
3303 Westwood, MA          MA  Margot Spatola             72.76    2- 3- 0
3304 West Bloomfield       MI  Darrell Grandberry         62.02    5- 1- 0
3305 Westminster, MO       MO  Lindsay Carlile            66.80   12- 3- 0
3306 Westminster School,   CT  Jess Keough                57.64    0- 2- 0
3307 Westover School       CT  Eric Mathieu               55.06    0- 1- 0
3308 Westerly              RI  Meg  Paisley                0.00    0- 0- 0
3309 West Deptford         NJ  Julie Catrambone           69.85    6- 5- 0
3310 West Essex            NJ  Jill Cosse                 72.31    4- 5- 0
3311 West Milford Townshi  NJ  Christian Conway           64.27    6- 3- 0
3312 West Morris Central   NJ  Catherine Seals            63.05    0- 7- 0
3313 West Windsor-PB Nort  NJ  Julia Giordano             67.47    5- 4- 0
3314 West Windsor-PB Sout  NJ  Tracy Klugerman            66.23    5- 4- 0
3315 Westfield, NJ         NJ  Abigail Cohn               79.21    6- 4- 0
3316 Westwood, NJ          NJ  Jim Montegari              66.05    9- 2- 0
3317 Westlake, NY          NY  Dan Smith                  61.45    6- 3- 0
3318 West Genesee          NY  Kevin Hennigan             79.02    7- 2- 0
3319 Westhill, NY          NY  Brittany Brigandi          71.54    3- 2- 0
3320 West Seneca East      NY  Jeff Bauda                 52.67    2- 3- 0
3321 West Seneca West      NY  Sara Raniero               59.11    4- 2- 0
3322 West Hempstead        NY  Nicole Byrnes              57.74    0- 3- 0
3323 West Babylon          NY  Colleen Kilgus             89.05    8- 1- 0
3324 West Islip            NY  Joe Nicolosi               86.68    4- 3- 0
3325 Westhampton Beach     NY  Mary Bergmann              84.53    4- 3- 0
3326 West Brunswick        NC  TBA                        61.81    9- 1- 0
3327 West Forsyth, NC      NC  Doug Brawley               64.45   13- 2- 0
3328 West Stokes           NC  TBA                        34.92    0- 6- 0
3329 Western Guilford      NC  Becki Haislip              39.17    2- 6- 0
3330 Western Reserve Acad  OH  Amanda Glass               60.03    3- 2- 0
3331 Westerville Central   OH  Cara Hernandez             50.40    3- 9- 0
3332 Westerville North     OH  Joe Heighway               53.72    4- 6- 0
3333 Westerville South     OH  Wynleux Henderson          41.22    3- 9- 0
3334 Westlake, OH          OH  Erin Kehn                  46.81    4- 6- 0
3335 West Albany           OR  Emily Allen                40.39    0- 8- 0
3336 West Linn             OR  Ben Finklea                75.28    9- 2- 0
3337 Westview, OR          OR  Paje Stelling              73.25    9- 2- 0
3338 West Philadelphia     PA  Jaimie O'Sullivan          63.73    0- 1- 0
3339 Westtown School       PA  Sherry Pryor               57.90    0- 3- 0
3340 West Shore CS, PA     PA  Bryan Gamble               36.70    0- 2- 0
3341 West York Area        PA  Rachel Klado               60.41    5- 7- 0
3342 West Knoxville        TN  Melissa Dirado             46.38    8- 6- 0
3343 Westlake, TX          TX  Casey Bocklet              57.71    1- 2- 0
3344 Westside, TX          TX  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
3345 Westwood, TX          TX  Kathryn Hoyte              55.67    1- 3- 0
3346 West Jordan           UT  Cliff Tomlinson            57.28    6- 5- 0
3347 West, UT              UT  Peter Haslam               46.60    2- 8- 0
3348 West Potomac          VA  Cindy Lopez-Yusuf          72.08    9- 2- 1
3349 West Springfield, VA  VA  Brian Puhlick              66.99    5- 4- 0
3350 Western Albemarle     VA  Dana Boyle                 67.74    4- 4- 0
3351 Westfield, VA         VA  Kathleen Ruch              64.98    3- 8- 0
3352 Westside LC, WI       WI  Justine Schaen             38.64    0- 1- 0
3353 Westside SS, CN       CN  Jordan Bosomworth           0.00    0- 0- 0
3354 Wexford               CN  Alexis Kolar                0.00    0- 0- 0
3355 Weymouth              MA  TBA                        48.87    0- 4- 0
3356 Wharton               FL  Corri Smeak                42.39    3- 5- 0
3357 Wheeler, CT           CT  Allison Reyes              34.54    0- 3- 0
3358 Wheeler, GA           GA  Chris Mock                 41.45    3-12- 0
3359 Wheaton United        IL  Paul Ciufo                 68.53    4- 0- 0
3360 Wheaton, MD           MD  Shannon Holliday           59.57    2- 3- 0
3361 Wheeler School, RI    RI  Cali Almy                  62.26    0- 1- 0
3362 Wheatley School       NY  Terry Grace                72.11    3- 1- 0
3363 Whetstone             OH  Kate Knisley               21.42    0- 4- 0
3364 Wheeling Park         WV  Beverly Walker             34.36    0- 1- 0
3365 Whitewater            GA  Cynthia Dishburger         57.27   12- 4- 0
3366 Whitney Young         IL  Ally Young                 47.08    0- 1- 0
3367 Whitman, MD           MD  Katie Bitonti              78.40    9- 0- 0
3368 Whitman-Hanson Reg    MA  Dave Rowell                59.37    1- 3- 0
3369 Whittier RVT          MA  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
3370 White Bear Lake Area  MN  Colleen Dunnnigan          65.07    2- 1- 0
3371 Whitfield School      MO  Maggie Young               43.94    3- 5- 0
3372 White Mountain        NH  Sarah Catlin                0.00    0- 0- 0
3373 White Plains          NY  Gabe Robles                70.93    4- 6- 0
3374 Whitesboro            NY  Ben Schoen                 65.51    6- 2- 0
3375 Whitney Point         NY  David Ballard              62.59    5- 3- 0
3376 White Station         TN  Todd Jones                 46.45    5-11- 0
3377 Wicomico (Wi-Hi)      MD  Tim Eure                   51.41    0- 7- 0
3378 Wilcox                CA  TBA                        51.16    1- 8- 0
3379 Willow Glen           CA  TBA                        61.90    6- 6- 0
3380 Wilton                CT  Meredith Meyran            84.73    8- 1- 0
3381 Wilmington Charter    DE  Cindy DePrisco             59.15    1- 2- 0
3382 Wilmington Friends    DE  Jessica Franklin           56.36    1- 3- 0
3383 Wilson HS, DC         DC  Mitch Gore                  0.00    0- 0- 0
3384 Wilde Lake            MD  Mike Rhodovi               55.56    0- 6- 0
3385 Wilmington            MA  Ashley Kelley              52.76    0- 3- 0
3386 Wilbraham & Monson    MA  Elizabeth Fontaine          0.00    0- 0- 0
3387 Williston Northampto  MA  Jen Fulcher                73.52    4- 2- 0
3388 Williamstown          NJ  Brooke Cantwell            67.49    5- 5- 0
3389 Williamsville East    NY  Jennifer Courtney          51.76    2- 5- 0
3390 Williamsville North   NY  Andrea Maslowski           55.97    2- 2- 0
3391 Williamsville South   NY  Rick Hopkins               49.88    1- 2- 0
3392 William Floyd         NY  Pete Friedman              66.31    0- 4- 0
3393 Wilson, OR            OR  Julia Baker                54.79    4- 7- 0
3394 Wilsonville           OR  Brett Monello              71.35    6- 4- 0
3395 William Penn Charter  PA  Colleen Magarity           77.56    6- 7- 0
3396 Wilson, West Lawn     PA  John Spleen                79.91   13- 1- 0
3397 William Byrd          VA  Dan Eberhardt              55.93    3- 6- 0
3398 William Fleming       VA  Xavier Marshall            39.83    0- 5- 0
3399 Windsor, CA           CA  Aaron Piotter              60.36    9- 3- 0
3400 Windsor, CT           CT  Lindsey Jardine            58.57    1- 1- 0
3401 Windermere HS         FL  Ann Bomleny                55.62    8- 9- 0
3402 Windermere Prep       FL  TBA                        47.11    2- 5- 0
3403 Winter Haven          FL  TBA                        41.61    5- 7- 0
3404 Winter Park           FL  Mike Gallo                 72.68   14- 6- 0
3405 Winter Springs        FL  Lauren Gardenhire          58.86    5- 9- 0
3406 Windham, ME           ME  Matt Perkins                0.00    0- 0- 0
3407 Winslow, ME           ME  Shawn Carey                 0.00    0- 0- 0
3408 Winston Churchill     MD  Jamie Frank                76.14    3- 2- 0
3409 Winters Mill          MD  Amalie Trentzsch           76.46    4- 4- 0
3410 Winchester            MA  Suzanne Ontso              70.36    7- 1- 0
3411 Winthrop              MA  Ben Cimmino                53.09    4- 3- 0
3412 Winsor School         MA  Katrina Hable               0.00    0- 0- 0
3413 Windham, NH           NH  Maura Murphy               54.21    3- 3- 0
3414 Winnacunnet           NH  Michaela Hardy             75.03    4- 0- 0
3415 Winslow, NJ           NJ  Amanda Rosborough          45.89    1- 5- 0
3416 Winchester Thurston   PA  Caroline Kelley            37.91    1- 8- 0
3417 Wiregrass Ranch       FL  TBA                        33.89    0- 2- 0
3418 Wissahickon           PA  TBA                        69.98    3- 7- 0
3419 W.T. Dwyer            FL  Amy Hood                   66.38   10- 6- 0
3420 Withrow               OH  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
3421 W.T. Woodson          VA  Bill Lewis                 81.21    9- 3- 0
3422 WNS Co-Op             WI  Meredith Donaldson         67.80    3- 0- 0
3423 Woburn Memorial       MA  Maggie Meagher             71.26    5- 2- 0
3424 Wolcott               CT  TBA                        38.39    0- 7- 0
3425 Woodside              CA  Stacey Myers               67.68    6- 2- 0
3426 Woodside Priory       CA  Jennifer Lee               56.47    2- 4- 0
3427 Woodcreek Club        CA  Anne Williams               0.00    0- 0- 0
3428 Woodbridge, CA        CA  Grant Davis                59.53    7-11- 0
3429 Woodstock Academy     CT  Kathleen Johnson           68.76    4- 0- 0
3430 Woodland, GA          GA  Amanda Erickson            39.04    0- 5- 0
3431 Woodstock, GA         GA  Casey Clouse               45.46    1-10- 0
3432 Woodward Academy, GA  GA  Kate Armstrong             51.59    6- 8- 0
3433 Woodford County Club  KY  Haven Buckner              56.48   10- 5- 0
3434 Woodlawn              MD  M. P. Veihmeyer            62.31    1- 1- 0
3435 Wootton               MD  Shannon Holliday           66.88    3- 4- 0
3436 Woodbury              MN  Julie Fleming              52.86    0- 1- 0
3437 Wooster School, CT    CT  Brooke Thaler              55.05    0- 2- 0
3438 Woodstown             NJ  Ashleigh Whitmore          74.01    9- 2- 0
3439 Wooster, OH           OH  Holly Pope                 53.08    5- 7- 0
3440 Woodlynde School      PA  Jessica Clark               0.00    0- 0- 0
3441 Woodmont              SC  Jonathan Mantooth          54.44    7- 6- 0
3442 Woodlands, TX         TX  Danny Tosh                 85.20   11- 0- 0
3443 Woods Cross           UT  Dana Fisher                57.18    6- 4- 0
3444 Woodstock Union       VT  Amanda Soule               49.57    0- 1- 0
3445 Woodbridge, VA        VA  Emily Griese               55.73    4- 5- 0
3446 Woodgrove             VA  Magan Earnshaw             72.35    6- 3- 0
3447 Woodlands School, CN  CN  William Greer               0.00    0- 0- 0
3448 Worcester Prep, MD    MD  Brooke Hahn                77.00    6- 1- 0
3449 Worcester Academy, M  MA  Sean Chenevert             75.99    1- 0- 0
3450 Worthington Kilbourn  OH  Doug Troutner              69.42    9- 3- 0
3451 Wyoming, OH           OH  Tom Crawford               61.94    7- 4- 0
3452 Wyoming Area, PA      PA  Carl DeLuca                53.78    0- 1- 0
3453 Wyoming Seminary, PA  PA  Catie Kersey               66.65    4- 2- 0
3454 Wyomissing Area       PA  Scott Helm                 69.96    9- 3- 0
3455 Xavier College Prep   AZ  Kelsey Calabro             56.75    4- 6- 0
3456 Xaverian              NY  TBA                         0.00    0- 0- 0
3457 Yarmouth              ME  Dorothy Holt                0.00    0- 0- 0
3458 Ygnacio Valley        CA  Erin Kramer                45.03    2-10- 0
3459 Yonkers               NY  TBA                        37.15    0- 7- 0
3460 York School, CA       CA  Carissa Youker             50.83    1- 3- 0
3461 Yorba Linda           CA  Kathleen Bui               61.38    5-10- 0
3462 York, IL              IL  Ryan Walz                  71.70    5- 6- 0
3463 York, ME              ME  Jodie Lawlor                0.00    0- 0- 0
3464 Yorktown, NY          NY  Lauren McAuley             77.54    5- 4- 0
3465 York Catholic         PA  Rob Linthicum              70.19    6- 5- 0
3466 York Suburban         PA  Laura Meerbach             54.29    2- 9- 0
3467 York Club, VA         VA  Katie Veneziale             0.00    0- 0- 0
3468 Yorktown, VA          VA  Jenny Tran                 74.20    7- 3- 0
3469 Yough                 PA  Lyndsey Fry                40.92    2- 7- 0
3470 Zeeland East          MI  Burnam/Sloan               48.50    0- 2- 0
3471 Zionsville            IN  Dave Elefante              66.33    9- 1- 0
Create a free lacrosse website